Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:138)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 1st March 1986

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Cull NSW 3:44:56 4:49
2. Andrew Oracki NSW 4:03:11 5:13
3. Peter Skinner ACT 36 M3039 4:10:39 5:22
4. Paul Woodhouse NSW 23 M2029 4:20:14 5:35
5. Wayne Brennan NSW 31 M3039 4:30:26 5:48
6. Geoff Stevens NSW 4:31:57 5:50
7. Terry Walton ACT 35 M3039 4:41:22 6:02
8. Max Bogenhuber NSW 43 M4049 4:53:26 6:17
9. Chris Stephenson NSW 29 M2029 4:53:26 6:17
10. Alistair Wallace NSW 44 M4049 4:53:26 6:17
11. Andrew West NSW 38 M3039 4:53:35 6:18
12. Sue Dreverman F NSW 34 W3039 4:53:35 6:18
13. Lloyd Venables NSW 32 M3039 5:06:16 6:34
14. Peter Barnes NSW 27 M2029 5:06:41 6:34
15. Keith Thomas NSW 18 MU20 5:07:20 6:35
16. Barry Coates NSW 39 M3039 5:07:40 6:36
17. Stuart Greaves NSW 28 M2029 5:08:13 6:36
18. Greg Love NSW 31 M3039 5:24:23 6:57
19. Dave Girvan NSW 55 M5059 5:24:23 6:57
20. Paul Bradford NSW 5:24:30 6:57
21. Barry Whitton NSW 48 M4049 5:24:32 6:57
22. Vic Thomas NSW 47 M4049 5:26:52 7:00
23. Craig Myers NSW 5:27:12 7:01
24. Les Morley NSW 5:33:03 7:08
25. Robert Herd NSW 31 M3039 5:35:27 7:11
26. Barry Bulmer NSW 42 M4049 5:35:37 7:12
27. Phil Mezzino NSW 48 M4049 5:35:39 7:12
28. Patrick English NSW 26 M2029 5:41:36 7:19
29. Jim Lennox NSW 5:41:38 7:19
30. Trevor Hamilton NSW 5:42:51 7:21
31. Bruce Paterson NSW 57 M5059 5:45:26 7:24
32. Oliver Williams NSW 35 M3039 5:49:28 7:29
33. Daniel Gray NSW 5:54:40 7:36
34. Don Graham NSW 36 M3039 5:56:37 7:39
35. Ian Hutchison NSW 39 M3039 5:56:37 7:39
36. Franz Wanderer NSW 44 M4049 5:56:56 7:39
37. Ian Taylor NSW 6:01:26 7:45
38. Bill Miller NSW 6:01:26 7:45
39. Ernie Hartley NSW 36 6:05:48 7:50
40. Bill Pease NSW 71 M7079 6:06:24 7:51
41. Derek Wade NSW 6:08:15 7:54
42. John McGovern NSW 47 M4049 6:10:07 7:56
43. Paul Russell NSW 35 M3039 6:10:33 7:57
44. Wal McCrorie NSW 6:13:25 8:00
45. Ted Clayton NSW 40 M4049 6:18:03 8:06
46. Magdy Hammad NSW 39 M3039 6:23:17 8:13
47. Don Dickson NSW 6:24:47 8:15
48. Ken Ross NSW 6:24:47 8:15
49. Carol Probets F NSW 6:27:28 8:18
50. Robert Rainbow NSW 40 M4049 6:29:10 8:21
51. John Doolan NSW 6:34:25 8:27
52. Gregory Reid NSW 44 M4049 6:35:42 8:29
53. Bill Ashton NSW 38 M3039 6:41:15 8:36
54. Val Bulmer F VIC 44 W4049 6:50:43 8:48
55. Debbie Whitton F NSW 29 W2029 6:50:43 8:48
56. Priscilla Coates F NSW 37 W3039 6:50:43 8:48
57. Tony Krantzcke NSW 49 M4049 6:53:38 8:52
58. Grahame Kerruish NSW 46 M4049 7:09:45 9:13
59. Barry West GBR 7:13:49 9:18
60. Evrol Keeys NSW 41 M4049 7:25:55 9:34
61. John Shepherd NSW 43 M4049 7:25:55 9:34
62. Paul Bohm NSW 7:37:01 9:48
63. Keith Boidin NSW 28 M2029 7:41:26 9:54
64. Dominic Boidin NSW 29 M2029 7:41:26 9:54
65. Benedict Boidin NSW 18 MU20 7:41:26 9:54
66. Jim Sydney NSW 46 M4049 7:42:53 9:55
67. Ron Whittig NSW 7:58:05 10:15
68. Harvie Allison NSW 7:58:05 10:15