Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1409)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 8th March 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Byrne 19 NSW 33 M3039 3:25:18 4:33
2. Martin Dent 12 ACT 35 M3039 3:28:30 4:38
3. Alex Matthews 16 NSW 29 M2029 3:28:31 4:38
4. Mark Green 14 NSW 40 M4049 3:29:26 4:39
5. Robbie Neill 107 NSW 33 M3039 3:34:58 4:46
6. Mark Lee 21 NSW 35 M3039 3:37:28 4:49
7. Andrew Tuckey 17 NSW 37 M3039 3:39:15 4:52
8. Don Wallace 18 QLD 52 M5059 3:40:11 4:53
9. Tony Fattorini 11 NSW 39 M3039 3:40:45 4:54
10. Quentin Reeve 29 NSW 29 M2029 3:41:22 4:55
11. Hanny Allston F33 F ACT 28 W2029 3:41:24 4:55
12. Amadeus Gladbach 44 NSW 28 M2029 3:41:25 4:55
13. Andrew Lee 24 NSW 44 M4049 3:45:28 5:00
14. David Tonge 52 NSW 44 M4049 3:45:56 5:01
15. Scott Brittain 30 QLD 38 M3039 3:47:02 5:02
16. Richard Banks 28 NSW 36 M3039 3:47:31 5:03
17. Sam Walker 13 NSW 32 M3039 3:48:06 5:04
18. Tom Highnam 23 NSW 40 M4049 3:48:36 5:04
19. Thomas Dover 26 QLD 38 M3039 3:48:48 5:05
20. Phil Morris 31 NSW 40 M4049 3:51:03 5:08
21. Jared Medhurst 100 NSW 34 M3039 3:52:31 5:10
22. James Matthews 73 NSW 37 M3039 3:53:18 5:11
23. Campbell Maffett 20 VIC 44 M4049 3:53:49 5:11
24. Aaron Roberts 45 NSW 34 M3039 3:54:16 5:12
25. James Perrett 102 NSW 25 M2029 3:55:33 5:14
26. Wes Gibson 59 NSW 32 M3039 3:56:14 5:14
27. Matt Carroll 55 NSW 29 M2029 3:56:46 5:15
28. James Sweeney 25 NSW 44 M4049 3:56:59 5:15
29. Chris Turnbull 38 NSW 30 M3039 3:57:00 5:16
30. Daniel Menton 664 NSW 29 M2029 3:58:45 5:18
31. Paul Robertson 61 NSW 44 M4049 3:59:05 5:18
32. Jonathan Worswick 42 NSW 50 M5059 3:59:09 5:18
33. Bradley Bartsch 39 QLD 47 M4049 3:59:18 5:19
34. Kyle Hendry 71 NSW 25 M2029 3:59:21 5:19
35. Thomas Brazier 101 ACT 24 M2029 4:01:17 5:21
36. Ewan Horsburgh 27 NSW 36 M3039 4:01:23 5:21
37. Ian Lochrin 78 NSW 35 M3039 4:01:38 5:22
38. Marcus Cockshutt 214 NSW 36 M3039 4:02:56 5:23
39. Michael Miles 88 NSW 46 M4049 4:03:05 5:24
40. Gary Mullins 507 NSW 41 M4049 4:03:51 5:25
41. Martin Fryer 207 ACT 52 M5059 4:04:44 5:26
42. Dan Bleakman 75 NSW 35 M3039 4:05:45 5:27
43. Steve Perry 308 NSW 37 M3039 4:07:15 5:29
44. Adam Clarke 58 NSW 32 M3039 4:08:15 5:31
45. Adam Coates 53 NSW 34 M3039 4:08:45 5:31
46. Anthony Alston 225 NSW 31 M3039 4:09:58 5:33
47. Kevin Lucas 226 NSW 34 M3039 4:10:00 5:33
48. Guy Telfer 74 NSW 39 M3039 4:10:08 5:33
49. Phillip Bardsley-smith 113 NSW 31 M3039 4:11:13 5:34
50. Geoffrey Moulday 70 VIC 50 M5059 4:11:30 5:35
51. Geoff Holloway 205 QLD 46 M4049 4:13:15 5:37
52. Jane Gordon F92 F ACT 35 W3039 4:13:27 5:37
53. Darren Blackhurst 348 ACT 47 M4049 4:14:41 5:39
54. Brendan Krone 325 NSW 42 M4049 4:14:54 5:39
55. Julie Quinn F67 F ACT 41 W4049 4:15:18 5:40
56. Keith Hong 400 NSW 37 M3039 4:16:20 5:41
57. Phillip Noyce 108 NSW 39 M3039 4:16:24 5:41
58. George Rudan 306 NSW 44 M4049 4:17:12 5:42
59. Matthew Sierak 210 NSW 38 M3039 4:17:25 5:43
60. Todd Ingraham 22 WA 40 M4049 4:18:08 5:44
61. Darrin Smith 267 NSW 38 M3039 4:18:18 5:44
62. Gill Fowler F36 F NSW 34 W3039 4:18:26 5:44
63. Anthony Murrell 41 NSW 37 M3039 4:18:43 5:44
64. Mark Cutcliffe 105 NSW 47 M4049 4:18:47 5:45
65. Martin Lefmann 111 NSW 42 M4049 4:20:15 5:47
66. Paul Twohill 257 NSW 38 M3039 4:20:33 5:47
67. Ryan Withers 103 NSW 28 M2029 4:20:35 5:47
68. Mat Montague 110 QLD 37 M3039 4:21:03 5:48
69. David Turner 60 NSW 50 M5059 4:21:05 5:48
70. Reegan Ellis F98 F NSW 34 W3039 4:21:18 5:48
71. James Mcquillan 457 NSW 34 M3039 4:21:37 5:48
72. Michel Haenggi 282 NSW 38 M3039 4:21:42 5:48
73. Dave Gallagher 57 NSW 45 M4049 4:21:51 5:49
74. Kath Carty F91 F NSW 34 W3039 4:21:59 5:49
75. Clinton Killen 273 NSW 38 M3039 4:22:57 5:50
76. Chris Graham 35 NSW 41 M4049 4:22:58 5:50
77. Sean Muller 228 NSW 35 M3039 4:23:07 5:50
78. Andy Dubois 84 NSW 44 M4049 4:23:24 5:51
79. Nikolay Nikolaev 383 NSW 41 M4049 4:23:27 5:51
80. Simon Byrne 62 NSW 41 M4049 4:23:43 5:51
81. Grant McFadden 50 NSW 42 M4049 4:23:47 5:51
82. Nick Harvey 85 NSW 39 M3039 4:24:01 5:52
83. Paul Monks 206 VIC 34 M3039 4:24:45 5:53
84. Gareth Banks 48 NSW 40 M4049 4:24:48 5:53
85. Jess Baker F49 F NSW 31 W3039 4:24:49 5:53
86. Wesley Harrison 213 NSW 34 M3039 4:25:26 5:53
87. Timothy Lyndon 374 NSW 30 M3039 4:25:26 5:53
88. Soonchul Shin 286 NSW 46 M4049 4:25:34 5:54
89. Tony Williams 297 NSW 48 M4049 4:25:48 5:54
90. Angelo Fazzalari 64 SA 39 M3039 4:26:01 5:54
91. Phil Tweed 68 NSW 44 M4049 4:26:12 5:54
92. Melissa Robertson F99 F NSW 32 W3039 4:26:18 5:55
93. Darren McClellan 230 NSW 41 M4049 4:26:25 5:55
94. Josselin Blanchong 372 NSW 30 M3039 4:26:47 5:55
95. Daniel Kroeger 241 NSW 36 M3039 4:26:59 5:55
96. Ben Berriman 313 NSW 39 M3039 4:27:08 5:56
97. Simon Angus 69 VIC 34 M3039 4:27:35 5:56
98. Thomas Robertson 283 NSW 27 M2029 4:27:38 5:56
99. Joanne Barton F270 F NSW 46 W4049 4:27:58 5:57
100. Matt McCarron 334 NSW 30 M3039 4:28:02 5:57
101. James Wentworth 104 NSW 43 M4049 4:28:05 5:57
102. Stephen Mills 215 NSW 42 M4049 4:28:36 5:58
103. Nick Barlow 492 NSW 47 M4049 4:28:39 5:58
104. Michael Sims 83 NSW 34 M3039 4:28:56 5:58
105. Neil Hawthorne 320 TAS 60 M6069 4:29:42 5:59
106. Peter Hall 77 NSW 59 M5059 4:29:43 5:59
107. Andrew Fisher 81 NSW 34 M3039 4:29:55 5:59
108. Kim Loane 224 NSW 52 M5059 4:29:55 5:59
109. Andrew Lovett 266 NSW 34 M3039 4:30:04 6:00
110. Robyn Bruins F354 F NSW 30 W3039 4:30:10 6:00
111. Philip Murphy 288 NSW 45 M4049 4:30:21 6:00
112. Andy Douglas 106 QLD 44 M4049 4:30:29 6:00
113. Kevin Foreman 220 NSW 44 M4049 4:30:32 6:00
114. Marcus Warner 66 NSW 42 M4049 4:30:40 6:00
115. Rodney Cutler 264 NSW 47 M4049 4:30:50 6:01
116. Colleen Middleton F65 F NSW 52 W5059 4:30:55 6:01
117. Rob Wildig 43 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:10 6:01
118. Peter Kingston 218 NSW 55 M5059 4:31:15 6:01
119. Heidi Rickard F279 F NSW 40 W4049 4:31:18 6:01
120. Keith Hanlon 209 NSW 37 M3039 4:31:22 6:01
121. Richard Juckes 86 ACT 44 M4049 4:31:38 6:02
122. Michael Burton 51 NSW 52 M5059 4:31:45 6:02
123. Julian Walker 260 NSW 28 M2029 4:32:23 6:03
124. Brian Smith NSW 33 M3039 4:32:31 6:03
125. Greg Swan 309 QLD 44 M4049 4:32:36 6:03
126. Benson Harrington F97 F QLD 38 W3039 4:32:51 6:03
127. Erika Jordan F94 F NSW 36 W3039 4:33:10 6:04
128. Adrian Watson 89 NSW 37 M3039 4:33:33 6:04
129. Adrian Cengia 406 ACT 44 M4049 4:33:39 6:04
130. Stuart Trueman 484 NSW 38 M3039 4:34:27 6:05
131. Bryony McConnell F93 F ACT 40 W4049 4:34:54 6:06
132. Brett Mitchell 379 NSW 41 M4049 4:34:55 6:06
133. Brian Fuller 82 QLD 32 M3039 4:35:25 6:07
134. Geoff Sheargold 298 NSW 27 M2029 4:35:33 6:07
135. Shayne Steenson 229 QLD 40 M4049 4:36:18 6:08
136. Jason Trimmer 360 NSW 45 M4049 4:36:26 6:08
137. Stephen Gibbins 246 NSW 28 M2029 4:36:27 6:08
138. Chris Jackson 242 NSW 28 M2029 4:36:30 6:08
139. Paul Hadfield 253 NSW 34 M3039 4:36:41 6:08
140. Dean Gardiner 54 NSW 26 M2029 4:36:42 6:08
141. Craig Robinson 238 NSW 35 M3039 4:37:18 6:09
142. James Moran 277 NSW 43 M4049 4:37:47 6:10
143. Christopher Walsh 316 NSW 34 M3039 4:38:13 6:10
144. Matthew Sherlock 259 NSW 41 M4049 4:38:18 6:11
145. Andrew Layson 231 NSW 52 M5059 4:38:21 6:11
146. Sonia Condron F202 F NSW 42 W4049 4:38:22 6:11
147. Andrew Hiscoe 545 NSW 47 M4049 4:38:30 6:11
148. Andrew Blyton 247 ACT 34 M3039 4:38:32 6:11
149. Scott Williams 551 VIC 40 M4049 4:38:34 6:11
150. Gavin Bendall 219 QLD 42 M4049 4:38:57 6:11
151. Terry Meehan 552 NSW 41 M4049 4:39:12 6:12
152. Yannick Laurent 216 NSW 29 M2029 4:39:16 6:12
153. Marc Psaila 353 NSW 40 M4049 4:39:16 6:12
154. Michael Lawrence 326 NSW 41 M4049 4:39:18 6:12
155. Suzi Heaton F261 F NSW 30 W3039 4:39:53 6:13
156. Tim Austin 240 NSW 44 M4049 4:39:55 6:13
157. Mandy-lee Scott F201 F QLD 37 W3039 4:40:07 6:13
158. Aileen Waldron F239 F NSW 32 W3039 4:40:16 6:13
159. Tom Reeve 235 NSW 45 M4049 4:40:23 6:13
160. Chris Hayes 417 NSW 53 M5059 4:40:39 6:14
161. Robert Scoines 237 NSW 55 M5059 4:40:51 6:14
162. Brendan Egan 488 ACT 35 M3039 4:41:02 6:14
163. Orla O'Leary F544 F NSW 41 W4049 4:41:20 6:15
164. Toby Barbour 301 NSW 41 M4049 4:41:36 6:15
165. Alan Keenleside 540 NSW 45 M4049 4:41:51 6:15
166. Niall Mac mullan 245 NSW 38 M3039 4:42:03 6:16
167. Tim Hughes 293 TAS 40 M4049 4:42:04 6:16
168. Marc Person 56 NSW 36 M3039 4:42:13 6:16
169. Robert Phillpott 263 NSW 45 M4049 4:42:18 6:16
170. Bruce Bealby 280 NSW 41 M4049 4:42:20 6:16
171. Noel Annett 79 NSW 49 M4049 4:43:19 6:17
172. Glen Andrews 367 NSW 37 M3039 4:43:34 6:18
173. Doug Richardson 391 NSW 39 M3039 4:43:43 6:18
174. Michael Jones NSW 40 M4049 4:43:50 6:18
175. Matthew Nicol 318 NSW 40 M4049 4:43:58 6:18
176. Brock Johnson 450 NSW 34 M3039 4:44:03 6:18
177. Raymond Ellett 344 ACT 36 M3039 4:44:39 6:19
178. John Kaleski 296 NSW 42 M4049 4:44:42 6:19
179. David Vlotman 258 NSW 45 M4049 4:44:57 6:19
180. Oliver Morel 530 NSW 40 M4049 4:45:02 6:20
181. Ben Mcqueen 287 NSW 34 M3039 4:45:06 6:20
182. Ben Lyons 402 VIC 38 M3039 4:45:10 6:20
183. Philip Vassallo 248 NSW 37 M3039 4:45:21 6:20
184. Martin Levett 212 NSW 34 M3039 4:45:24 6:20
185. Kristen Brace F236 F NSW 37 W3039 4:45:25 6:20
186. Leanne Brett F657 F NSW 37 W3039 4:45:27 6:20
187. Tijmen Klootwijk 455 NSW 36 M3039 4:46:07 6:21
188. Mark Connolley 204 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:12 6:21
189. Craig Johnston 76 NSW 43 M4049 4:46:40 6:22
190. Jeremy Gordon 387 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:57 6:22
191. Nick Makeham 312 NSW 47 M4049 4:47:29 6:23
192. Joseph Vella 343 NSW 30 M3039 4:48:23 6:24
193. Matt Trounce 350 NSW 40 M4049 4:48:31 6:24
194. Stuart Ferguson 252 NSW 26 M2029 4:48:39 6:24
195. Dirk Streefkerk 336 NSW 38 M3039 4:49:01 6:25
196. Stephane Moulin 516 NSW 42 M4049 4:49:26 6:25
197. David Beasley 404 QLD 43 M4049 4:49:37 6:26
198. Geoff Millar 398 NSW 32 M3039 4:49:38 6:26
199. Kevin Heaton 243 NSW 49 M4049 4:49:38 6:26
200. Grant Hibbert 582 NSW 42 M4049 4:49:44 6:26
201. Gavin Hilton 223 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:05 6:26
202. Chris Hill 419 F ACT 54 W5059 4:50:07 6:26
203. Andrew Kingston 813 ACT 35 M3039 4:50:25 6:27
204. Simone Hayes F96 F NSW 40 W4049 4:50:39 6:27
205. Ronen Vexler 698 NSW 43 M4049 4:50:57 6:27
206. Tom Moschitz 432 NSW 42 M4049 4:51:14 6:28
207. Michael Maher 495 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:22 6:28
208. Robert Ignjatic 333 NSW 34 M3039 4:51:40 6:28
209. John Lewis 290 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:45 6:29
210. Bart Macdonald 303 NSW 25 M2029 4:51:48 6:29
211. Ruadhan King 405 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:49 6:29
212. Samantha Isbell F539 F NSW 35 W3039 4:52:01 6:29
213. Dave Ross 810 NSW 39 M3039 4:52:02 6:29
214. Andrew Burke 319 NSW 46 M4049 4:52:15 6:29
215. Scott Enfield 413 NSW 48 M4049 4:52:19 6:29
216. Gearoid Fitzgerald 315 NSW 41 M4049 4:52:40 6:30
217. Ian Temblett 249 TAS 50 M5059 4:52:41 6:30
218. Michael Foster 363 NSW 63 M6069 4:53:04 6:30
219. Michael Bourke 639 NSW 42 M4049 4:53:11 6:30
220. Adrian Nicholson 679 NSW 36 M3039 4:53:20 6:31
221. Graham Wye 370 NSW 52 M5059 4:53:39 6:31
222. Lisa Wilkinson F95 F VIC 45 W4049 4:53:40 6:31
223. Thien Vuong 47 NSW 28 M2029 4:53:43 6:31
224. Tully Cashman 321 NSW 40 M4049 4:53:49 6:31
225. Shaun Atchison 80 NSW 45 M4049 4:54:00 6:32
226. Kim Cook 580 NSW 57 M5059 4:54:02 6:32
227. Allison Jones F90 F ACT 37 W3039 4:54:14 6:32
228. Matt Sheather 302 NSW 44 M4049 4:54:29 6:32
229. Walther Groenewald 714 NSW 45 M4049 4:54:29 6:32
230. Michael Reddie 851 NSW 34 M3039 4:54:40 6:32
231. Chantelle Farrelly F423 F NSW 30 W3039 4:54:41 6:32
232. Noel Deakin 317 NSW 47 M4049 4:54:44 6:32
233. David Baldwin 32 ACT 48 M4049 4:54:51 6:33
234. Antony Bowesman 314 NSW 51 M5059 4:55:04 6:33
235. Martin Helmantel 211 NSW 42 M4049 4:55:10 6:33
236. Peter Fitzpatrick 517 NSW 66 M6069 4:55:20 6:33
237. Grant Titman 294 QLD 41 M4049 4:55:21 6:33
238. Leigh Wells 512 NSW 37 M3039 4:55:22 6:33
239. Gavin Leathem 289 NSW 39 M3039 4:55:27 6:33
240. Mark Redding 384 NSW 53 M5059 4:55:28 6:33
241. Pete Mulhearn 762 NSW 40 M4049 4:55:43 6:34
242. Andrew Richards 494 NSW 41 M4049 4:55:53 6:34
243. Ryan Storey 523 NSW 29 M2029 4:55:59 6:34
244. Rod Williams 434 NSW 38 M3039 4:56:07 6:34
245. Dale Cokley 888 QLD 25 M2029 4:56:09 6:34
246. Courtney Gardiner F502 F NSW 26 W2029 4:56:15 6:35
247. Ingo Ernst 624 ACT 42 M4049 4:56:19 6:35
248. Geoff Breese 304 NSW 50 M5059 4:56:26 6:35
249. Steve Deveney 477 NSW 32 M3039 4:56:33 6:35
250. Blathnaid Farrell F453 F NSW 33 W3039 4:56:44 6:35
251. Taras Mencinsky 497 NSW 46 M4049 4:56:53 6:35
252. James Bradley 254 NSW 38 M3039 4:56:58 6:35
253. Anne Mackie F352 F NSW 58 W5059 4:57:03 6:36
254. Chris Dixon 268 ACT 53 M5059 4:57:06 6:36
255. Bryan Williams 357 VIC 30 M3039 4:57:08 6:36
256. Travis Melville 411 43 M4049 4:57:21 6:36
257. Phil Lascar 474 NSW 35 M3039 4:57:23 6:36
258. Kirby Clarke F376 F NSW 29 W2029 4:57:24 6:36
259. Luke Martin 519 NSW 34 M3039 4:57:56 6:37
260. Paul Gillan 46 NSW 42 M4049 4:58:02 6:37
261. Grant Butterfield 460 NSW 44 M4049 4:58:18 6:37
262. Richard Merrett 234 NSW 47 M4049 4:58:29 6:37
263. Brendon Lamers 459 NSW 41 M4049 4:58:32 6:38
264. Fiona Castle F538 F NSW 49 W4049 4:59:09 6:38
265. Crystal Lyons F403 F NSW 37 W3039 4:59:14 6:38
266. Jeremy Levy 322 NSW 43 M4049 4:59:17 6:39
267. Alex Hahlos 755 NSW 36 M3039 4:59:19 6:39
268. Peter Todd 573 NSW 45 M4049 4:59:42 6:39
269. Ashley Burke 221 NSW 47 M4049 4:59:44 6:39
270. Bradley Busch 831 NSW 40 M4049 5:00:06 6:40
271. Chris Walsh 275 NSW 43 M4049 5:00:14 6:40
272. Chris Noble 295 QLD 46 M4049 5:00:37 6:40
273. Verena Mortimer F203 F NSW 38 W3039 5:00:45 6:41
274. Robert Cavrak 109 NSW 29 M2029 5:00:56 6:41
275. James Hauptmann 708 NSW 31 M3039 5:01:12 6:41
276. Jason Wheeler 265 NSW 29 M2029 5:01:14 6:41
277. Michael Seaton 585 NSW 60 M6069 5:01:24 6:41
278. Colin Scott 407 NSW 44 M4049 5:01:27 6:41
279. Matthew Ward 284 NSW 39 M3039 5:01:30 6:42
280. Grant Davis 568 NSW 33 M3039 5:02:16 6:43
281. Jason Martin 576 NSW 41 M4049 5:02:25 6:43
282. Venn Hardy 399 NSW 32 M3039 5:02:31 6:43
283. Patrick Hallinan 323 ACT 34 M3039 5:02:48 6:43
284. Michael Rensford 503 NSW 45 M4049 5:02:58 6:43
285. Geoff Evison 274 NSW 48 M4049 5:03:00 6:44
286. Raelene Bendall F359 F QLD 37 W3039 5:03:07 6:44
287. Susan Keith F208 F NSW 37 W3039 5:03:08 6:44
288. Graham Ridley 473 NSW 52 M5059 5:03:26 6:44
289. Brett Bond 373 NSW 51 M5059 5:03:27 6:44
290. Michael Hanavan 414 NSW 52 M5059 5:03:36 6:44
291. Nigel Huband 632 NSW 42 M4049 5:03:38 6:44
292. Matthew Toy 250 37 M3039 5:03:53 6:45
293. Joseph Rolella 397 NSW 41 M4049 5:04:05 6:45
294. David Scadden 425 VIC 52 M5059 5:04:20 6:45
295. Rodney Northey 401 NSW 37 M3039 5:04:28 6:45
296. Ka Hang Leung 511 NSW 33 M3039 5:04:29 6:45
297. Steven Hanley 625 ACT 35 M3039 5:04:33 6:46
298. Antony Shaw 408 HKG 41 M4049 5:04:48 6:46
299. Damon Roberts 466 NSW 39 M3039 5:04:54 6:46
300. Phillip Thomson De Zylva 806 NSW 51 M5059 5:05:05 6:46
301. Peter Kaldor 385 NSW 49 M4049 5:05:18 6:47
302. Alex Ralph F307 F QLD 39 W3039 5:05:24 6:47
303. Viviene Kartsounis F390 F NSW 49 W4049 5:05:33 6:47
304. Martijn Quax 471 NSW 44 M4049 5:05:39 6:47
305. David Stirk 285 NSW 39 M3039 5:05:43 6:47
306. Nikki Connors F700 F NSW 43 W4049 5:05:49 6:47
307. Sandi Rabie F40 F NSW 37 W3039 5:05:51 6:47
308. Tim Gowing 227 NSW 38 M3039 5:06:15 6:48
309. Russell Riepsamen 629 NSW 34 M3039 5:06:18 6:48
310. John Chivers 771 NSW 47 M4049 5:06:23 6:48
311. Mark Emr 572 NSW 40 M4049 5:07:01 6:49
312. Joseph Hedges 737 NSW 29 M2029 5:07:10 6:49
313. Craig Hooper 612 QLD 43 M4049 5:07:29 6:49
314. Tim Craig 437 ACT 51 M5059 5:07:32 6:50
315. Jack Lewis 410 27 M2029 5:07:35 6:50
316. Nick Brown 515 NSW 42 M4049 5:07:44 6:50
317. Gary Childs 112 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:45 6:50
318. Anthony Metcalfe 393 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:50 6:50
319. Bruce Horsburgh 310 NSW 54 M5059 5:08:01 6:50
320. John Hepworth 366 NSW 34 M3039 5:08:04 6:50
321. Steven Owens 368 VIC 34 M3039 5:08:17 6:51
322. Norman Gofton 549 QLD 65 M6069 5:08:19 6:51
323. Michael Jones 922 NSW 46 M4049 5:08:28 6:51
324. Malcolm Hyslop 493 NSW 47 M4049 5:08:29 6:51
325. Kelley Caoyonan F564 F NSW 39 W3039 5:08:29 6:51
326. Stuart Conn 362 NSW 45 M4049 5:08:30 6:51
327. James Swann 653 ACT 41 M4049 5:08:45 6:51
328. Matt Walsh 378 QLD 36 M3039 5:08:49 6:51
329. John Kenafake 532 QLD 52 M5059 5:08:55 6:51
330. Michael Tully 351 NSW 46 M4049 5:09:02 6:52
331. Andrew Blake 554 NSW 46 M4049 5:09:02 6:52
332. Ronnie Taib 476 NSW 39 M3039 5:09:03 6:52
333. Aaron Flower 932 NSW 34 M3039 5:09:05 6:52
334. Paul Waddell 328 NSW 45 M4049 5:09:06 6:52
335. James Rennie 526 NSW 41 M4049 5:09:12 6:52
336. David Macsporran 643 NSW 42 M4049 5:09:12 6:52
337. Jerome Dorman 481 VIC 28 M2029 5:09:23 6:52
338. Louie Sterrgio 756 NSW 44 M4049 5:09:28 6:52
339. Katy Anderson F548 F NSW 37 W3039 5:09:30 6:52
340. Pawel Wagner 470 NSW 45 M4049 5:09:38 6:52
341. Jonathan Papalia 444 NSW 44 M4049 5:09:54 6:53
342. Kurt Topper 456 NSW 28 M2029 5:10:40 6:54
343. Margot Smith F853 F NSW 46 W4049 5:10:45 6:54
344. Warren Cole 420 NSW 50 M5059 5:10:58 6:54
345. Nick Smale 508 NSW 34 M3039 5:11:00 6:54
346. Alex Ghanem 416 NSW 46 M4049 5:11:30 6:55
347. Natalie Watson F346 F NSW 44 W4049 5:11:32 6:55
348. Brian Stout 299 NSW 43 M4049 5:11:51 6:55
349. Robert Joscelyne 656 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:01 6:56
350. John Likos 382 NSW 38 M3039 5:12:04 6:56
351. Alan McLennan 244 NSW 51 M5059 5:12:09 6:56
352. Gavin Pilz 546 NSW 45 M4049 5:12:25 6:56
353. Andre Arndt 439 NSW 53 M5059 5:12:27 6:56
354. Jess Siegle F598 F NSW 30 W3039 5:12:43 6:56
355. Michael Handley 337 NSW 43 M4049 5:12:45 6:57
356. Chris Becvarik 808 ACT 43 M4049 5:12:49 6:57
357. Terry Punch 793 NSW 50 M5059 5:12:58 6:57
358. Graeme Russell 463 NSW 28 M2029 5:13:26 6:57
359. Brian Blackie 356 NSW 41 M4049 5:13:50 6:58
360. David Gayford 447 NSW 54 M5059 5:13:57 6:58
361. David Cannings 701 NSW 53 M5059 5:13:59 6:58
362. Bill McKenna 468 NSW 51 M5059 5:14:21 6:59
363. Sabina Hamaty F449 F NSW 45 W4049 5:14:22 6:59
364. Rochelle Tregear F695 F NSW 37 W3039 5:14:28 6:59
365. David Mollins 1032 QLD 41 M4049 5:14:29 6:59
366. James Bamber 448 QLD 38 M3039 5:14:36 6:59
367. Andrew Pettica 377 NSW 35 M3039 5:14:37 6:59
368. Michael Bower 478 NSW 47 M4049 5:14:37 6:59
369. Gavin Perkins 339 NSW 38 M3039 5:15:24 7:00
370. Michael Eager 349 NSW 43 M4049 5:15:56 7:01
371. Ian Griffiths 786 NSW 42 M4049 5:15:56 7:01
372. Adam Denison 222 NSW 23 M2029 5:15:58 7:01
373. Stephen Lomax 608 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:58 7:01
374. Kelvin Marshall 341 QLD 49 M4049 5:16:05 7:01
375. Stuart Lovejoy 389 NSW 34 M3039 5:16:06 7:01
376. Oleg Khristosov 770 NSW 55 M5059 5:16:06 7:01
377. Maria Donohue F848 F ACT 34 W3039 5:16:25 7:01
378. Marc Barallon 256 QLD 35 M3039 5:16:38 7:02
379. Peter Thomson 660 ACT 53 M5059 5:16:55 7:02
380. Matthew Ryan 659 ACT 41 M4049 5:16:57 7:02
381. Matt Cherri 462 NSW 40 M4049 5:16:58 7:02
382. Rebecca Manson F445 F SA 39 W3039 5:17:02 7:02
383. Tina Baverstock F599 F NSW 46 W4049 5:17:06 7:02
384. Daniel Fay 340 NSW 37 M3039 5:17:19 7:03
385. Sorrell Millis F496 F NSW 42 W4049 5:17:22 7:03
386. Rocco Smit 361 NSW 29 M2029 5:17:28 7:03
387. Toby Dharan-Gibson 962 NSW 41 M4049 5:17:28 7:03
388. Clement Armstrong 418 NSW 33 M3039 5:17:30 7:03
389. Brendan Pearce 327 NSW 35 M3039 5:17:57 7:03
390. Marcello Bertasso 600 NSW 44 M4049 5:17:58 7:03
391. Rustam Mingazov 974 NSW 42 M4049 5:18:13 7:04
392. David Austin 742 NSW 51 M5059 5:18:32 7:04
393. Mick Dargan 829 NSW 36 M3039 5:18:33 7:04
394. Chris Outtersides 722 NSW 38 M3039 5:18:36 7:04
395. Kathryn Austin F442 F QLD 41 W4049 5:18:45 7:05
396. Robert Johnson 691 NSW 55 M5059 5:18:54 7:05
397. Dean Israel 578 NSW 37 M3039 5:19:04 7:05
398. Will Cox 697 NSW 28 M2029 5:19:05 7:05
399. Dylan Lewis 752 WA 29 M2029 5:19:13 7:05
400. Joanne Reid F550 F NSW 39 W3039 5:19:15 7:05
401. Mark Freeman 335 NSW 47 M4049 5:19:25 7:05
402. Gavin Swadling 329 NSW 29 M2029 5:19:31 7:06
403. David Rodgers 365 NSW 27 M2029 5:19:37 7:06
404. Richard Florczak 518 NSW 61 M6069 5:19:37 7:06
405. Matt Briggs 489 NSW 33 M3039 5:19:42 7:06
406. Anthony Nolan 822 NSW 43 M4049 5:20:03 7:06
407. Jo Tebbutt F381 F NSW 47 W4049 5:20:10 7:06
408. Les Potter 923 QLD 58 M5059 5:20:11 7:06
409. Mark Hope 395 NSW 40 M4049 5:20:26 7:07
410. Leah Cheal F710 F QLD 32 W3039 5:20:47 7:07
411. Paul Ng 587 NSW 48 M4049 5:21:10 7:08
412. Royce Green 738 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:11 7:08
413. Richard Taylor 779 NSW 42 M4049 5:21:11 7:08
414. Justin Jarvis 276 ACT 40 M4049 5:21:17 7:08
415. Simon Rogers 618 NSW 40 M4049 5:21:25 7:08
416. Cathy Duffy F569 F NSW 41 W4049 5:21:32 7:08
417. John Glen 347 NSW 56 M5059 5:21:43 7:08
418. Kim Jardine 358 NSW 41 M4049 5:22:07 7:09
419. Michael McGrath 338 NSW 49 M4049 5:22:12 7:09
420. Ian Sargent 255 NSW 54 M5059 5:22:22 7:09
421. Ian Twite 584 VIC 58 M5059 5:22:28 7:09
422. Roland Hassall 469 NSW 47 M4049 5:22:32 7:10
423. Chris Patterson 886 QLD 49 M4049 5:22:37 7:10
424. David Fazio 788 NSW 42 M4049 5:22:43 7:10
425. Glenn Lockwood 567 NSW 50 M5059 5:23:07 7:10
426. Dan Johnston 764 NSW 40 M4049 5:23:13 7:10
427. Judd Boeker 951 ACT 44 M4049 5:23:32 7:11
428. Stephen Graham 424 ACT 50 M5059 5:23:45 7:11
429. Philip Lobsey 591 NSW 42 M4049 5:23:47 7:11
430. Paul Garske 483 NSW 49 M4049 5:23:53 7:11
431. Brenton Anderson 330 NSW 38 M3039 5:24:00 7:12
432. Paul Blewitt 305 NSW 39 M3039 5:24:22 7:12
433. Tim Bostridge 723 NSW 33 M3039 5:24:24 7:12
434. Richard Bettles 271 NSW 42 M4049 5:24:32 7:12
435. Geordie Russell 902 NSW 41 M4049 5:24:32 7:12
436. Rod Saville 777 NSW 54 M5059 5:24:40 7:12
437. Justine Medin F627 F NSW 40 W4049 5:24:47 7:13
438. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 55 M5059 5:24:52 7:13
439. Isaac Castlehow 892 NSW 30 M3039 5:25:12 7:13
440. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 71 M7079 5:25:18 7:13
441. Benjamin Swinfield 581 NSW 41 M4049 5:25:44 7:14
442. Adam Darwin 712 NSW 35 M3039 5:25:47 7:14
443. Tim Cairns 577 NSW 41 M4049 5:26:03 7:14
444. Brian Smith 504 NSW 52 M5059 5:26:32 7:15
445. Stephen Bruggeman 480 NSW 55 M5059 5:26:33 7:15
446. Pellegrino Luce 440 SA 41 M4049 5:26:44 7:15
447. Warwick Davis 765 NSW 57 M5059 5:26:54 7:15
448. Kermit Cook 342 NSW 36 M3039 5:26:57 7:15
449. Karen Todd F609 F NSW 37 W3039 5:26:58 7:15
450. Debbie Robinson F555 F NSW 50 W5059 5:27:04 7:16
451. Michael Buxton 769 NSW 30 M3039 5:27:21 7:16
452. Jonathan Adams 733 ACT 51 M5059 5:27:37 7:16
453. Teresa Burgess F465 F NSW 51 W5059 5:27:37 7:16
454. Elizabeth Griffiths F375 F NSW 31 W3039 5:27:38 7:16
455. Renee Fortunato F592 F NSW 36 W3039 5:27:45 7:17
456. Peter Langford 595 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:47 7:17
457. Lisa Swan F789 F NSW 40 W4049 5:27:48 7:17
458. Dmitry Gorelik 952 NSW 38 M3039 5:28:04 7:17
459. David Wilson 665 ACT 53 M5059 5:28:11 7:17
460. David Cranby 791 NSW 41 M4049 5:28:39 7:18
461. Simon Gibbs 916 NSW 44 M4049 5:28:43 7:18
462. Liam Elliott 998 NSW 32 M3039 5:28:49 7:18
463. Sandra De lange F833 F NSW 42 W4049 5:28:58 7:18
464. Ian Blanthorn 631 NSW 52 M5059 5:29:18 7:19
465. Sean Corr 688 QLD 39 M3039 5:29:22 7:19
466. Josh Smyth 735 NSW 37 M3039 5:29:22 7:19
467. Weston Doley 446 NSW 53 M5059 5:29:22 7:19
468. Kayleen Wilkinson F332 F NSW 44 W4049 5:29:26 7:19
469. Doug Gordon 621 NSW 31 M3039 5:29:36 7:19
470. Mariza Gordon F620 F NSW 37 W3039 5:29:36 7:19
471. Mark Thompson 670 NSW 44 M4049 5:29:46 7:19
472. Thomas Martin 583 NSW 57 M5059 5:29:47 7:19
473. Darryl Johnson 953 NSW 37 M3039 5:30:05 7:20
474. Daniel Toole 461 NSW 38 M3039 5:30:08 7:20
475. Craig Toomey 970 QLD 36 M3039 5:30:08 7:20
476. Scott Turner 566 NSW 45 M4049 5:30:21 7:20
477. Richard Brooks 559 NSW 50 M5059 5:30:31 7:20
478. Chris Yates 396 NSW 38 M3039 5:30:41 7:20
479. Chris Grady 542 NSW 57 M5059 5:31:08 7:21
480. Michael Donovan 740 QLD 44 M4049 5:31:12 7:21
481. Jonathan Wong 647 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:20 7:21
482. Aaron Black 380 NSW 39 M3039 5:31:22 7:21
483. Justine Kinch F570 F NSW 41 W4049 5:31:30 7:22
484. Dickie Gazelle 251 WA 49 M4049 5:31:43 7:22
485. Ken Ford 574 NSW 45 M4049 5:31:43 7:22
486. Monique Montague F412 F QLD 35 W3039 5:31:50 7:22
487. Kate Mcelligott F486 F NSW 36 W3039 5:31:56 7:22
488. Ben Munro 604 NSW 40 M4049 5:32:36 7:23
489. Luis Vazquez-Recio 561 NSW 51 M5059 5:32:47 7:23
490. Jack Gamble 875 NSW 20 M2029 5:33:42 7:24
491. Matthew Jeffrey 683 NSW 40 M4049 5:33:49 7:25
492. Claire Northrop F1022 F NSW 42 W4049 5:33:51 7:25
493. Lee Knapton 757 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:00 7:25
494. Daniel Smith 676 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:02 7:25
495. Wayne Holland 766 NSW 48 M4049 5:34:03 7:25
496. Jo Boyd F662 F NSW 32 W3039 5:34:15 7:25
497. Nic Lledo 658 NSW 37 M3039 5:34:55 7:26
498. Daryl Nielsen 500 NSW 55 M5059 5:34:59 7:26
499. Dan Huber 498 NSW 34 M3039 5:35:07 7:26
500. Dan Irwin 435 NSW 39 M3039 5:35:09 7:26
501. Joel Kim 719 SIN 43 M4049 5:35:18 7:27
502. Gavin Le Roux 686 NSW 39 M3039 5:35:24 7:27
503. Wayne Davis 677 NSW 54 M5059 5:35:33 7:27
504. Robin Barnes 505 QLD 57 M5059 5:35:42 7:27
505. Victoria Watson F949 F NSW 41 W4049 5:35:48 7:27
506. Sherin Leung F720 F NSW 35 W3039 5:35:54 7:27
507. Arnon Musiker 703 NSW 46 M4049 5:35:59 7:27
508. Scott O'Neile 291 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:02 7:28
509. Paul Griffiths 510 ACT 44 M4049 5:36:07 7:28
510. Curtis Ruhnau 557 NSW 46 M4049 5:36:42 7:28
511. Andrea Bennett F594 F NSW 31 W3039 5:36:53 7:29
512. Alex Koch 633 NSW 34 M3039 5:37:08 7:29
513. Lisa Brentnall F794 F NSW 40 W4049 5:37:10 7:29
514. Dale Woodhouse 666 NSW 49 M4049 5:37:11 7:29
515. Chris Kateifides 684 VIC 37 M3039 5:37:15 7:29
516. Jeremy Baillie 986 NSW 42 M4049 5:37:20 7:29
517. Kelvin Kenney 702 NSW 44 M4049 5:37:38 7:30
518. Clayton Spence 531 VIC 49 M4049 5:37:43 7:30
519. Michael Mikitis 637 QLD 39 M3039 5:37:48 7:30
520. Catherine Sharpe F988 F NSW 37 W3039 5:37:48 7:30
521. Kolya Miller 784 NSW 40 M4049 5:37:57 7:30
522. Stephen Craft 820 NSW 48 M4049 5:38:16 7:31
523. Phil Berry 535 NSW 47 M4049 5:38:29 7:31
524. Gregory Brown 622 NSW 54 M5059 5:38:37 7:31
525. John Mccredden 717 NSW 38 M3039 5:38:50 7:31
526. Peter Trumper 441 NSW 55 M5059 5:38:53 7:31
527. Mike Hansen 726 NSW 55 M5059 5:38:59 7:31
528. Jacqueline Ramsay F672 F NSW 46 W4049 5:39:07 7:32
529. Masanori Chiba 292 NSW 49 M4049 5:39:23 7:32
530. Trevor Bayliss 388 NSW 56 M5059 5:39:23 7:32
531. Adam Connor 616 NSW 46 M4049 5:39:36 7:32
532. Mhairi Craig F994 F ACT 49 W4049 5:39:39 7:32
533. Ian Mcgregor 427 NSW 55 M5059 5:39:42 7:32
534. Tony Roper 713 NSW 59 M5059 5:39:43 7:32
535. Nathan Pensabene 926 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:51 7:33
536. Darren Cotterill 821 NSW 39 M3039 5:40:14 7:33
537. Leah Kulinitsch F565 F NSW 29 W2029 5:40:16 7:33
538. Richard Christian 1046 NSW 40 M4049 5:40:20 7:33
539. John Law 989 NSW 50 M5059 5:40:26 7:33
540. Kerry Hope F862 F NSW 40 W4049 5:40:29 7:33
541. Michael Key 560 NSW 53 M5059 5:40:35 7:34
542. Akiko Akashi F355 F NSW 38 W3039 5:40:53 7:34
543. Wilson Tjoa 394 NSW 31 M3039 5:40:57 7:34
544. Paul Boyton 844 NSW 35 M3039 5:41:07 7:34
545. Bruce Craven 783 NSW 49 M4049 5:41:10 7:34
546. Scott Ross 527 NSW 49 M4049 5:41:30 7:35
547. Lachlan Miller 748 SA 41 M4049 5:41:51 7:35
548. Gwilym Funnell 732 NSW 42 M4049 5:41:53 7:35
549. John Paull 646 NSW 35 M3039 5:42:09 7:36
550. Sarah Robinson F533 F NSW 44 W4049 5:42:10 7:36
551. Russel Klugman 760 NSW 47 M4049 5:42:14 7:36
552. Bernie Humphreys 558 NSW 41 M4049 5:42:30 7:36
553. Matthew Smith 954 NSW 40 M4049 5:42:31 7:36
554. Brec Fenton 689 QLD 40 M4049 5:42:36 7:36
555. Rosie Barker F968 F NSW 31 W3039 5:42:37 7:36
556. Janelle White F753 F NSW 46 W4049 5:42:48 7:37
557. Gavin Judd 571 NSW 42 M4049 5:43:22 7:37
558. Amanda Smith F1004 F NSW 50 W5059 5:43:44 7:38
559. Tim Smead 744 NSW 41 M4049 5:43:45 7:38
560. Tanya Carroll F563 F NSW 44 W4049 5:43:52 7:38
561. Elissa Mayo F816 F NSW 41 W4049 5:43:53 7:38
562. Matt Grant 482 NSW 40 M4049 5:43:55 7:38
563. Carolynn Trimmer F734 F NSW 41 W4049 5:43:55 7:38
564. Felicity Clelland F747 F NSW 46 W4049 5:43:59 7:38
565. Michael Durrant 429 NSW 56 M5059 5:44:04 7:38
566. Stephen Hrast 537 ACT 34 M3039 5:44:05 7:38
567. James Hayward 638 NSW 54 M5059 5:44:09 7:38
568. James Chisholm 904 ACT 40 M4049 5:44:14 7:38
569. Susan Neuner F648 F NSW 48 W4049 5:44:23 7:39
570. Cameron Coggan 644 NSW 41 M4049 5:44:26 7:39
571. Mitchell Essex 436 NSW 42 M4049 5:44:37 7:39
572. David Gresham 475 NSW 35 M3039 5:44:56 7:39
573. Bethany Belford F772 F NSW 29 W2029 5:45:10 7:40
574. Fraser Hannan 796 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:11 7:40
575. Paul Kershaw 1025 NSW 50 M5059 5:45:14 7:40
576. Nath Lane 426 WA 36 M3039 5:45:21 7:40
577. Asya Khristosova F991 F NSW 28 W2029 5:45:47 7:41
578. Peter Ellis 596 NSW 44 M4049 5:45:48 7:41
579. Mario Torresan 838 NSW 49 M4049 5:46:11 7:41
580. Pierre Legros 626 NSW 28 M2029 5:46:41 7:42
581. Clayne Stebbings 490 VIC 35 M3039 5:46:50 7:42
582. Wayne Gregory 920 NSW 55 M5059 5:46:58 7:42
583. Mike Ritchie 525 NSW 50 M5059 5:47:28 7:43
584. Glenn MacPherson 547 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:33 7:43
585. John Doughty 528 NSW 52 M5059 5:47:34 7:43
586. Craig Jameson 543 NSW 53 M5059 5:47:34 7:43
587. Carol Baird F709 F ACT 64 W6069 5:47:44 7:43
588. Rod Fardell 649 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:54 7:43
589. Denis Sharrock 614 NSW 64 M6069 5:48:12 7:44
590. Robert Morgan 1052 NSW 55 M5059 5:48:16 7:44
591. Violeta Jovanoska F768 F NSW 31 W3039 5:48:34 7:44
592. Grant Moroney 1051 NSW 41 M4049 5:48:35 7:44
593. Helen Cornwell F430 F NSW 41 W4049 5:48:44 7:44
594. Jennie Sharland Riggs F739 F NSW 44 W4049 5:48:59 7:45
595. Maria Mccarthy F897 F NSW 47 W4049 5:49:21 7:45
596. Rosie Mills F1002 F NSW 56 W5059 5:49:31 7:46
597. Colette Woodliffe F575 F NSW 44 W4049 5:49:43 7:46
598. Kate Brien F728 F NSW 49 W4049 5:49:44 7:46
599. Justin Low 386 NSW 37 M3039 5:49:49 7:46
600. Gary Prickett 324 QLD 51 M5059 5:49:51 7:46
601. Peter Rodovitis 433 NSW 42 M4049 5:49:54 7:46
602. Robin Cameron F623 F NSW 54 W5059 5:49:55 7:46
603. Paul Smith 694 ACT 45 M4049 5:49:56 7:46
604. Lowanna Stirk F781 F NSW 38 W3039 5:50:05 7:46
605. Joffrid Mackett 654 ACT 43 M4049 5:50:26 7:47
606. Lucas Mcbeath 936 NSW 31 M3039 5:50:41 7:47
607. Bart Dekker 521 NSW 51 M5059 5:50:41 7:47
608. Lesley Noreiks F687 F QLD 57 W5059 5:50:42 7:47
609. Dominic Gallagher 978 NSW 40 M4049 5:50:43 7:47
610. Russell Evans 452 NSW 37 M3039 5:51:01 7:48
611. Martyn Dawson 541 NSW 53 M5059 5:51:07 7:48
612. Paul Meikle 730 NSW 48 M4049 5:51:39 7:48
613. Stephen Roff 611 QLD 50 M5059 5:51:45 7:49
614. Ashley Daniels 773 NSW 42 M4049 5:51:48 7:49
615. Tom Silk 834 NSW 49 M4049 5:51:49 7:49
616. Daniella Zuvela F705 F NSW 29 W2029 5:51:55 7:49
617. Stuart Jacobson 467 VIC 41 M4049 5:51:57 7:49
618. Sarah-Jane Marshall F882 F QLD 35 W3039 5:52:06 7:49
619. Brett Shanley 674 VIC 26 M2029 5:52:15 7:49
620. Mark Daly 917 NSW 44 M4049 5:52:35 7:50
621. Alix Campbell F867 F NSW 43 W4049 5:52:43 7:50
622. Steve Walsh 607 QLD 38 M3039 5:53:06 7:50
623. Dominic Sullivan 479 NSW 37 M3039 5:53:11 7:50
624. Bruce Graham 845 NSW 52 M5059 5:53:22 7:51
625. Barry Mckibbin 823 NSW 42 M4049 5:53:23 7:51
626. Alex Wilkinson 1028 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:32 7:51
627. Michael Frost 409 NSW 45 M4049 5:53:44 7:51
628. Peter Nuttall 635 NSW 53 M5059 5:53:46 7:51
629. Giulia Gervasoni F782 F NSW 32 W3039 5:54:08 7:52
630. Steven Price 727 NSW 40 M4049 5:54:15 7:52
631. John Hanna 905 NSW 52 M5059 5:54:19 7:52
632. Stephen Fisher 1033 NSW 61 M6069 5:54:22 7:52
633. Lisa Watt F1012 F NSW 34 W3039 5:54:25 7:52
634. Callum Zachan 579 NSW 39 M3039 5:54:27 7:52
635. Jesse Percival 606 VIC 27 M2029 5:54:42 7:52
636. Trisha Coonerty F842 F QLD 51 W5059 5:54:50 7:53
637. Dax Love 692 NSW 42 M4049 5:54:51 7:53
638. Matthew De ville 652 NSW 44 M4049 5:54:53 7:53
639. Courtney Bolin F933 F NSW 40 W4049 5:54:57 7:53
640. Alice Cumming F832 F NSW 38 W3039 5:55:06 7:53
641. Mathew Dean 669 NSW 38 M3039 5:55:53 7:54
642. Grahame Murphy 663 NSW 59 M5059 5:56:07 7:54
643. Steve Gamble 864 VIC 54 M5059 5:56:08 7:54
644. Benn Sadleir 758 NSW 39 M3039 5:56:14 7:54
645. Paul McDonald 745 NSW 38 M3039 5:56:19 7:55
646. Paul Mould 934 NSW 44 M4049 5:56:36 7:55
647. Michael Percival 741 NSW 53 M5059 5:56:54 7:55
648. David Bray 506 NSW 46 M4049 5:57:31 7:56
649. David Murray 898 NSW 50 M5059 5:57:40 7:56
650. Jamie Allen 443 NSW 41 M4049 5:57:51 7:57
651. Peter Monk 809 NSW 56 M5059 5:58:02 7:57
652. Jurgen Spangl 961 NSW 40 M4049 5:58:15 7:57
653. Stephen Hempel 883 VIC 59 M5059 5:58:41 7:58
654. John Mouland 634 NSW 46 M4049 5:59:06 7:58
655. Andrew Meenahan 520 NSW 54 M5059 5:59:07 7:58
656. Steve Coote 1041 37 M3039 5:59:43 7:59
657. Shane Horton 690 QLD 41 M4049 6:00:17 8:00
658. Peter Bell 706 NSW 54 M5059 6:00:35 8:00
659. Chris Dawe 613 NSW 48 M4049 6:01:06 8:01
660. Joanne McCarthy F817 F NSW 53 W5059 6:01:22 8:01
661. Mark Biviano 849 NSW 45 M4049 6:01:36 8:02
662. Anthony Coulter 843 ACT 37 M3039 6:01:45 8:02
663. Bradley Green 724 NSW 31 M3039 6:01:54 8:02
664. Allison Lilley F536 F NSW 43 W4049 6:01:58 8:02
665. Michael Corlis 534 ACT 54 M5059 6:01:59 8:02
666. Hideaki Takusagawa 969 NSW 35 M3039 6:02:30 8:03
667. Lyndal Maloney F588 F NSW 43 W4049 6:02:42 8:03
668. Linda Roberts F828 F NSW 55 W5059 6:02:43 8:03
669. Gary Taylor 667 VIC 54 M5059 6:02:44 8:03
670. John Hungerford 1023 NSW 69 M6069 6:02:44 8:03
671. Marie Chretien F1035 F NSW 48 W4049 6:02:45 8:03
672. Lynda Van Dyk F668 F NSW 46 W4049 6:02:49 8:03
673. Cindy Robertson F750 F QLD 49 W4049 6:03:04 8:04
674. Gemma Dawson F718 F NSW 33 W3039 6:03:27 8:04
675. Louise Evans F975 F NSW 45 W4049 6:03:37 8:04
676. Bakis Sikatzis 278 ACT 42 M4049 6:04:01 8:05
677. Kellie Smith F642 F NSW 37 W3039 6:04:08 8:05
678. Ingo Weidmann 795 NSW 46 M4049 6:04:13 8:05
679. Jaco Crouse 553 NSW 30 M3039 6:04:19 8:05
680. Robert Paxton 972 NSW 59 M5059 6:04:32 8:06
681. Samantha Evans F876 F NSW 44 W4049 6:06:26 8:08
682. Jane Raftesath F857 F NSW 39 W3039 6:06:27 8:08
683. Maria Yiasemides F913 F NSW 29 W2029 6:06:47 8:09
684. Jade Crim F811 F NSW 31 W3039 6:07:01 8:09
685. Nadia Ackarie F870 F NSW 50 W5059 6:07:15 8:09
686. Peter Harvie 879 NSW 51 M5059 6:07:46 8:10
687. Elizabeth Adams F889 F NSW 55 W5059 6:07:51 8:10
688. Aaron Durkin 907 NSW 38 M3039 6:07:53 8:10
689. Diane Clementson F887 F NSW 54 W5059 6:07:56 8:10
690. Chris Horwood 754 NSW 59 M5059 6:08:13 8:10
691. Hailey Maxwell F912 F NSW 32 W3039 6:08:26 8:11
692. James Lithgow 1038 NSW 58 M5059 6:08:29 8:11
693. Richard McCormick 524 VIC 46 M4049 6:09:14 8:12
694. Diana Dubelaar F556 F QLD 44 W4049 6:10:07 8:13
695. Andrew Crowley 514 NSW 50 M5059 6:10:15 8:13
696. Mark Gabriel 824 NSW 31 M3039 6:10:16 8:13
697. David Little 997 NSW 52 M5059 6:10:53 8:14
698. Nigel Smith 914 NSW 57 M5059 6:10:55 8:14
699. Mark Roberts 780 NSW 33 M3039 6:11:09 8:14
700. Andrew Myers 438 NSW 38 M3039 6:11:17 8:15
701. Paul Bruning 415 NSW 47 M4049 6:11:18 8:15
702. Paul Bernard 852 NSW 43 M4049 6:11:29 8:15
703. Jane Denning F885 F NSW 55 W5059 6:11:58 8:15
704. Greg Donovan 589 NSW 52 M5059 6:12:12 8:16
705. Steve Domonkos 965 NSW 40 M4049 6:12:42 8:16
706. Emma Brown F812 F NSW 37 W3039 6:12:42 8:16
707. Marc Fitton 901 NSW 53 M5059 6:12:47 8:17
708. John Turner 939 NSW 78 M7079 6:13:12 8:17
709. Damien Coates 331 NSW 42 M4049 6:13:15 8:17
710. Matt Sharwood 725 NSW 43 M4049 6:13:16 8:17
711. Althea Kannane F840 F NSW 36 W3039 6:13:17 8:17
712. Bradley Stretton 617 NSW 33 M3039 6:13:31 8:18
713. Rebekah Rogers F872 F VIC 40 W4049 6:13:40 8:18
714. Gareth Selwood 562 NSW 39 M3039 6:14:25 8:19
715. Luigi Criniti 928 NSW 67 M6069 6:14:27 8:19
716. Maria Kowalczyk F841 F NSW 30 W3039 6:14:47 8:19
717. Robert Thomson 509 NSW 71 M7079 6:15:06 8:20
718. Natalie Grosvenor F707 F NSW 39 W3039 6:15:16 8:20
719. Mark Franulovic 1027 NSW 40 M4049 6:15:22 8:20
720. Steve Moxey 499 NSW 49 M4049 6:15:52 8:21
721. David Brown 597 NSW 50 M5059 6:15:52 8:21
722. Kuan-kuan Tian 1019 NSW 28 M2029 6:16:08 8:21
723. Mike Ward 906 NSW 61 M6069 6:16:18 8:21
724. Andrew Johnson 855 ACT 45 M4049 6:16:27 8:21
725. Selena Wu F785 F NSW 42 W4049 6:16:27 8:21
726. Adrian Whatmore 640 NSW 43 M4049 6:16:52 8:22
727. Belinda Allison F529 F ACT 40 W4049 6:17:21 8:23
728. Bill Rannard 927 NSW 60 M6069 6:17:37 8:23
729. Elizabeth Woodgate F957 F NSW 49 W4049 6:17:55 8:23
730. Leah Taylor F682 F NSW 39 W3039 6:18:05 8:24
731. Chris Stallard 856 NSW 1 U2 6:18:09 8:24
732. Deborah Laidlaw F827 F NSW 54 W5059 6:18:10 8:24
733. Gyan Spring 940 NSW 64 M6069 6:19:03 8:25
734. Terry Smith 300 QLD 57 M5059 6:19:07 8:25
735. Craig Stocks 837 ACT 47 M4049 6:19:11 8:25
736. Kevin Tiller 931 NSW 48 M4049 6:19:34 8:26
737. Sean Greenhill 799 NSW 35 M3039 6:19:38 8:26
738. Toni Fotheringham F749 F SA 51 W5059 6:19:51 8:26
739. Margaret Krempff F950 F NSW 56 W5059 6:20:04 8:26
740. Leonor Lawler F958 F ACT 51 W5059 6:20:04 8:26
741. Fiona Bedford F675 F NSW 48 W4049 6:20:06 8:26
742. Josh Price 900 NSW 39 M3039 6:20:30 8:27
743. Gregory Dominish 454 NSW 41 M4049 6:20:43 8:27
744. David Stone 995 NSW 46 M4049 6:21:07 8:28
745. Joel Taylor 839 NSW 34 M3039 6:21:30 8:28
746. Derek Clark 685 NSW 30 M3039 6:21:50 8:29
747. Rachel Lewis F704 F NSW 42 W4049 6:21:51 8:29
748. Gavin Evans 825 NSW 43 M4049 6:22:34 8:30
749. Karen Canfell F976 F NSW 45 W4049 6:22:37 8:30
750. David King 815 NSW 65 M6069 6:22:39 8:30
751. Chris Rudduck 1045 NSW 27 M2029 6:23:02 8:30
752. Andrew Williams 805 NSW 43 M4049 6:23:05 8:30
753. Bruce Litterick 767 NSW 52 M5059 6:23:06 8:30
754. Patrick Mcelhinney 1036 NSW 38 M3039 6:23:09 8:30
755. John Mickan 681 NSW 38 M3039 6:23:12 8:30
756. Chris Jones 903 NSW 49 M4049 6:23:18 8:31
757. Eric Schmierer 930 NSW 61 M6069 6:23:24 8:31
758. Von Johnston 826 NSW 51 M5059 6:23:33 8:31
759. Don Roach 1010 ACT 56 M5059 6:23:50 8:31
760. Rod Brooks 671 NSW 56 M5059 6:23:52 8:31
761. Leigh Gilbert F980 F NSW 51 W5059 6:24:03 8:32
762. David Clear 751 NSW 56 M5059 6:24:05 8:32
763. Sara Jaques F918 F QLD 45 W4049 6:24:12 8:32
764. Alan Sheridan 985 NSW 35 M3039 6:24:24 8:32
765. Shane Penson 619 NSW 38 M3039 6:24:33 8:32
766. Zed Zlotnick 921 NSW 49 M4049 6:25:18 8:33
767. Kristian Wynn 959 NSW 38 M3039 6:26:33 8:35
768. Alison Hobbs F899 F NSW 44 W4049 6:26:34 8:35
769. Gregory Boot 877 NSW 46 M4049 6:26:54 8:35
770. Pamela Carter F987 F NSW 59 W5059 6:27:00 8:36
771. Chris Mills 878 NSW 52 M5059 6:27:08 8:36
772. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 62 M6069 6:27:09 8:36
773. Dennis Sweetman 956 NSW 53 M5059 6:27:16 8:36
774. Ben Crammond 807 NSW 29 M2029 6:27:21 8:36
775. Simon Pugsley 935 ACT 45 M4049 6:27:29 8:36
776. Terry Tyrrell 835 NSW 47 M4049 6:27:34 8:36
777. Meryl Rahme F908 F NSW 50 W5059 6:27:49 8:37
778. Ant Haugh 797 NSW 39 M3039 6:27:56 8:37
779. Christopher O'Donnell 929 NSW 53 M5059 6:28:03 8:37
780. Janet Mazzarolo F1020 F NSW 50 W5059 6:28:35 8:38
781. Ben Charles 716 NSW 40 M4049 6:30:29 8:40
782. Joanna Henao king F1005 F NSW 37 W3039 6:31:49 8:42
783. Tonia Lance F861 F NSW 37 W3039 6:33:22 8:44
784. Arnold Cohen 967 NSW 57 M5059 6:33:23 8:44
785. Brendan Cooper 890 NSW 43 M4049 6:34:00 8:45
786. Graeme Patrick 963 ACT 61 M6069 6:34:06 8:45
787. Cathy Montalto F ACT 61 W6069 6:34:06 8:45
788. Diana Schneider F ACT 67 W6069 6:34:06 8:45
789. Peter Foster 1031 ACT 53 M5059 6:34:37 8:46
790. Darlene Reis F721 F NSW 39 W3039 6:34:51 8:46
791. Lauren Hill F790 F NSW 25 W2029 6:34:57 8:46
792. Svetlana Cavlovic F863 F NSW 47 W4049 6:35:02 8:46
793. Karen Chan F1043 F NSW 45 W4049 6:35:24 8:47
794. Gary Smith 942 NSW 39 M3039 6:35:27 8:47
795. Nicholas Zawadski 232 NSW 21 M2029 6:35:52 8:47
796. John Kennedy 610 ACT 63 M6069 6:36:37 8:48
797. Conny Warn F1030 F NSW 45 W4049 6:37:00 8:49
798. Ash Major 778 NSW 44 M4049 6:37:03 8:49
799. Jaytee Agapito 971 NSW 33 M3039 6:37:18 8:49
800. Sean Jones 699 NSW 48 M4049 6:37:33 8:50
801. Robin Schrijvers 881 NSW 44 M4049 6:37:58 8:50
802. Geoff Bell 392 NSW 47 M4049 6:38:51 8:51
803. Cathy Miller F873 F NSW 51 W5059 6:38:58 8:51
804. Rowan Vickers 761 NSW 53 M5059 6:39:40 8:52
805. Robert Connolley 513 NSW 66 M6069 6:39:59 8:53
806. Tony Sharpe 915 NSW 51 M5059 6:40:08 8:53
807. David Paff 981 NSW 55 M5059 6:40:56 8:54
808. Doug Richards 909 ACT 43 M4049 6:41:44 8:55
809. Andrew Taylor 1034 NSW 52 M5059 6:42:40 8:56
810. Walter Mitchell 911 NSW 46 M4049 6:43:03 8:57
811. Glenda Mitchell F938 F NSW 45 W4049 6:43:05 8:57
812. Matthew Walker 996 NSW 46 M4049 6:43:07 8:57
813. Mark Duckworth 1021 NSW 53 M5059 6:43:20 8:57
814. Anne Harcombe F895 F NSW 47 W4049 6:43:32 8:58
815. Ann Owen F884 F NSW 58 W5059 6:43:33 8:58
816. Janine Rose F955 F NSW 45 W4049 6:43:41 8:58
817. Luke Saunders 1024 NSW 0 M3039 6:44:00 8:58
818. Joann Litterick F814 F NSW 51 W5059 6:44:06 8:58
819. Dianne Galea F947 F NSW 41 W4049 6:45:22 9:00
820. Clifford Hoeft 880 NSW 42 M4049 6:45:57 9:01
821. Graham Sheargold 973 NSW 58 M5059 6:46:09 9:01
822. Joy Walden F1050 F NSW 54 W5059 6:46:55 9:02
823. Cathy Whiteman F1029 F NSW 51 W5059 6:46:58 9:02
824. Jonathon Phillips 891 WA 39 M3039 6:47:02 9:02
825. Deirdre Moran F992 F NSW 44 W4049 6:47:16 9:03
826. Kathryn Anderson F874 F NSW 51 W5059 6:47:21 9:03
827. Leigh Reynolds 1000 NSW 38 M3039 6:47:55 9:03
828. Neil Peace 977 NSW 65 M6069 6:48:22 9:04
829. Cerina Meredith F941 F NSW 55 W5059 6:48:32 9:04
830. Susan Hitchen F1016 F NSW 49 W4049 6:48:36 9:04
831. Ray Goddard 866 NSW 49 M4049 6:49:08 9:05
832. Greg Heilbron 1017 NSW 64 M6069 6:49:11 9:05
833. Dennis Clarke 871 NSW 42 M4049 6:50:56 9:07
834. Peter Vaughan 1054 NSW 60 M6069 6:52:42 9:10
835. Luke Johnston 868 VIC 32 M3039 6:53:02 9:10
836. Deirdre Duncan F984 F NSW 59 W5059 6:53:15 9:11
837. Jamie Gallen 943 NSW 35 M3039 6:53:35 9:11
838. Jim Carter 1011 NSW 56 M5059 6:53:38 9:11
839. Kevin O'Kane 1044 NSW 61 M6069 6:53:56 9:11
840. Paul Tagg 979 NSW 41 M4049 6:54:54 9:13
841. Ziggy Nemeth 696 ACT 35 M3039 6:55:04 9:13
842. Peter Woods 999 NSW 58 M5059 6:55:04 9:13
843. Pat Hughes 1009 NSW 74 M7079 6:55:11 9:13
844. David Stiles 924 NSW 38 M3039 6:55:15 9:13
845. Julie Ellett F944 F QLD 53 W5059 6:55:16 9:13
846. Bernie McCarthy 1039 NSW 48 M4049 6:55:23 9:13
847. Ken Smith 1026 NSW 62 M6069 6:57:03 9:16
848. Anthony Kellner 601 NSW 48 M4049 6:58:40 9:18
849. Cameron Arnold 802 NSW 38 M3039 6:59:00 9:18
850. Stephen Jackson 801 NSW 56 M5059 6:59:00 9:18
851. Scott Howells 602 NSW 39 M3039 6:59:26 9:19
852. Tina Wills F NSW 53 W5059 7:00:54 9:21
853. Jane Trumper F804 F NSW 53 W5059 7:04:31 9:26
854. Mark Langsworth 803 NSW 54 M5059 7:04:34 9:26
855. Teresa Wood F869 F NSW 42 W4049 dnf
856. Alison Thomas F1001 F NSW 46 W4049 dnf
857. Paul Coull 937 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
858. Wilfred Lax 919 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
859. Dennis Bedford 1040 NSW 68 M6069 dnf
860. Martin Dugdale 1053 NSW 65 M6069 dnf
861. Reg Longhurst 946 NSW 66 M6069 dnf
862. Sam Hinchliffe 715 NSW 33 M3039 dnf
863. Cleve Daniels 628 SA 38 M3039 dnf
864. Ben Waterhouse 645 NSW 36 M3039 dnf
865. Blair Trewin 491 VIC 42 M4049 dnf
866. Gary Coleborn 858 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
867. Brian McPherson 1015 QLD 44 M4049 dnf
868. William Proctor NSW 47 M4049 dns
869. Casey Plunket F NZ 51 W5059 dns
870. Dominic Boidin NSW 57 M5059 dns
871. Philip Hugill NSW 55 M5059 dns
872. Willem Van Wyk NSW 51 M5059 dns
873. Robert Shearman NSW 50 M5059 dns
874. Brad Boyle NSW 53 M5059 dns
875. Chris Knutsen NSW 55 M5059 dns
876. Jim Owens NSW 56 M5059 dns
877. Craig Simpson NSW 51 M5059 dns
878. Peter Malinowski NSW 62 M6069 dns
879. Oliver Gill NSW 35 M3039 dns
880. Jason Byrne NSW 39 M3039 dns
881. Jared Cox NSW 35 M3039 dns
882. Mitch Dean NSW 35 M3039 dns
883. Jens Harsem NSW 38 M3039 dns
884. Peter Thomas NSW 38 M3039 dns
885. Kevin Welsh QLD 37 M3039 dns
886. Chris Scarlett NSW 36 M3039 dns
887. Michael Donges NSW 30 M3039 dns
888. Alastair Stevenson QLD 34 M3039 dns
889. Glen Sauer NSW 36 M3039 dns
890. Stuart Spencer NSW 35 M3039 dns
891. Bart Malecki NSW 39 M3039 dns
892. Joao Nobre NSW 39 M3039 dns
893. Ben Vicary NSW 38 M3039 dns
894. Jamie Chismon NSW 33 M3039 dns
895. Graham Laws NSW 49 M4049 dns
896. Karl Brown NSW 40 M4049 dns
897. Ellie Welsh F QLD 35 W3039 dns
898. Rodney Roberts NSW 45 M4049 dns
899. Amy Henderson F WA 36 W3039 dns
900. Craig Berger NSW 40 M4049 dns
901. Joanne Dean F WA 35 W3039 dns
902. Rhodri Jenkins NSW 41 M4049 dns
903. Rachel Harris F NSW 34 W3039 dns
904. Simon Adamo NSW 48 M4049 dns
905. Jayne Andrews F NSW 38 W3039 dns
906. Anton Kapel NSW 40 M4049 dns
907. Sarah Walters F NSW 30 W3039 dns
908. Warren Lane QLD 42 M4049 dns
909. Sara-Jane Uden F NSW 30 W3039 dns
910. Nick Wilson NSW 40 M4049 dns
911. Gemma Margiotta F NSW 37 W3039 dns
912. Alan Ambrose NSW 48 M4049 dns
913. Michael Kerr NSW 49 M4049 dns
914. Richard Mead NSW 41 M4049 dns
915. Glenn Hayward NSW 46 M4049 dns
916. Andrew O'Rourke NSW 45 M4049 dns
917. Rune Henriksen NSW 41 M4049 dns
918. Richard Mallet NSW 49 M4049 dns
919. Mark Brown NSW 45 M4049 dns