Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1431)
Australian Running Festival Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 13th April 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Tanya Scotcher F4861 F F2029
2. Chris Kerr 4998 26 M2029
3. Jade Crim F4806 F NSW 31 W3039
4. Samuel Gebremichael 26 M3039 2:21:38 3:21
5. David Criniti 32 NSW 35 M3039 2:24:45 3:25
6. Rowan Walker 12 ACT 44 M4049 2:26:40 3:28
7. Sean Bowes 22 M3039 2:29:23 3:32
8. Anthony Farrugia 20 NSW M3039 2:31:40 3:35
9. Chadi Elashkar 27 NSW 37 M3039 2:33:28 3:38
10. Jonathan Windsor 18 ACT 27 M2029 2:37:56 3:44
11. John Csongei 1132 M3039 2:38:22 3:45
12. Scott Brittain 4705 QLD 38 M3039 2:40:39 3:48
13. Todd Ingraham 4703 WA M4049 2:44:27 3:53
14. Barry Keem 4706 NSW 33 M3039 2:45:43 3:55
15. Kirsten Molloy F21 F F3039 2:49:57 4:01
16. Michael Daly 1016 ACT 28 M2029 2:50:14 4:02
17. Leith Babian 1641 NSW 47 M4049 2:53:37 4:06
18. Jeff Grey 635 ACT 50 M5059 2:55:00 4:08
19. Simon Claringbold 1349 ACT 54 M5059 2:55:28 4:09
20. Rhiannon Snipe F23 F F3039 2:55:59 4:10
21. Adrian Horvath 30 M3039 2:56:33 4:11
22. Nathan Bilton 1225 NSW M4049 2:56:33 4:11
23. Hannah Walmsley F17 F ACT 25 F2029 2:57:04 4:11
24. Carl Ernst 439 M3039 2:57:11 4:11
25. Scott Irons 2284 ACT 51 M5059 2:57:19 4:12
26. Michael Pickford 1311 NSW 38 M3039 2:57:48 4:12
27. Anthony Martin 1298 M3039 2:58:09 4:13
28. Reece Bailey 1417 NSW M3039 2:58:43 4:14
29. Kelly James 484 M2029 2:58:45 4:14
30. Brenton Clark 857 ACT 29 M2029 2:59:43 4:15
31. Matthew Sierak 4993 NSW M3039 2:59:44 4:15
32. Shaun Hardy 521 M3039 2:59:53 4:15
33. George Rudan 1495 NSW 44 M4049 3:00:11 4:16
34. Cameron Gillies 4966 M4049 3:00:16 4:16
35. James Matthews 1709 NSW 33 M3039 3:00:24 4:16
36. Terence Bell 4725 NSW 35 M3039 3:00:33 4:16
37. Andrien Lee 505 M3039 3:00:46 4:17
38. Gavin Godkin 1072 ACT 38 M3039 3:00:50 4:17
39. James Vosti 880 M3039 3:00:50 4:17
40. Andrew Heyden 4704 NSW 40 M4049 3:01:00 4:17
41. Michael Steele 1478 NSW 43 M4049 3:02:17 4:19
42. Tina Major F4702 F WA F4049 3:02:43 4:19
43. Mark Dunlop 1571 NSW M4049 3:03:00 4:20
44. Magda Karimali-Poulos F11 F NSW 40 F4049 3:03:10 4:20
45. Scott Buchanan 1708 ACT M4049 3:03:34 4:21
46. David Warrell 586 M3039 3:03:38 4:21
47. Matthew Bowman 1506 M3039 3:04:51 4:22
48. Emir Mujcinovic 1358 M3039 3:05:04 4:23
49. Hamish Martin 1231 NSW M4049 3:05:11 4:23
50. Ralf Hamann 13 M4049 3:05:28 4:23
51. Jon Milne 1095 SA 30 M3039 3:05:48 4:24
52. Kelly-Ann Varey F19 F ACT 35 W3039 3:05:49 4:24
53. Peter Frayne 1151 VIC M4049 3:05:55 4:24
54. Richard Squires 777 NSW 42 M3039 3:06:08 4:24
55. Martin Amy 4974 NSW 33 M3039 3:06:19 4:24
56. Nick Harvey 1710 NSW 39 M3039 3:06:23 4:25
57. Jacob Grooby 1347 ACT 28 M2029 3:06:35 4:25
58. Nic Bailey 1149 NSW M3039 3:06:52 4:25
59. Luke Tyrrell 719 M3039 3:06:55 4:25
60. Robert Parisi 248 M4049 3:06:56 4:25
61. Steven Knight 852 M2029 3:06:59 4:25
62. Michael Lawrence 1643 NSW 41 M4049 3:07:07 4:26
63. Andrew Birdsall 394 M2029 3:07:31 4:26
64. Sam Green 1275 NSW 33 M3039 3:07:42 4:26
65. Scott Johnson 1324 NSW 45 M4049 3:07:51 4:27
66. Gerard Danckert 892 M5059 3:08:19 4:27
67. Hiromu Maeda 477 NSW M2029 3:08:29 4:28
68. Brendon Jones 310 NSW 30 M3039 3:08:44 4:28
69. Matthew Prior 1496 M2029 3:08:47 4:28
70. Cathal Moane 1213 M3039 3:09:00 4:28
71. Gerhard Van de venter 633 NSW 46 M4049 3:09:02 4:28
72. Aldeiy Alderson 62 M4049 3:09:06 4:28
73. Fiona Kupresanin F924 F F3039 3:09:25 4:29
74. Bronwyn Hager F548 F F2029 3:09:32 4:29
75. Trevor Warburton 4985 M4049 3:09:37 4:29
76. Tony Stevens 1152 VIC M4049 3:09:40 4:29
77. James Burroughs 1443 M2029 3:09:49 4:29
78. Ross McGarvie 661 NSW 51 M5059 3:09:50 4:29
79. James Moran 1209 NSW 43 M4049 3:09:59 4:30
80. David Beasley 1168 QLD 43 M4049 3:10:01 4:30
81. Anthony Moore 1312 NSW 37 M3039 3:10:09 4:30
82. Brett Easton 4808 ACT 31 M3039 3:10:14 4:30
83. Nick Austin 1030 VIC M4049 3:10:20 4:30
84. Neil Manwaring 1287 NSW M4049 3:10:20 4:30
85. Kurt Kulibab 556 M3039 3:10:24 4:30
86. Nicholas Walsh 1109 M3039 3:10:34 4:31
87. Greg Swan 1187 QLD 44 M4049 3:10:55 4:31
88. Jeff Chaseling 1660 NSW M3039 3:10:57 4:31
89. Baxter Darren 1170 M4049 3:11:06 4:31
90. Jay Fisher 716 M3039 3:11:07 4:31
91. Anna Heath F1045 F F4049 3:11:15 4:31
92. Michael Baer 1354 NSW 42 M4049 3:11:30 4:32
93. Stephen Parrott 1157 ACT 34 M3039 3:11:35 4:32
94. Matthew Szymczak 696 M3039 3:11:41 4:32
95. Terry Marshman 4825 M3039 3:11:44 4:32
96. Paul Connolly 947 M4049 3:11:54 4:32
97. Ron Schwebel 4940 NSW 62 M6069 3:12:10 4:33
98. Brett Jones 759 ACT 32 M5059 3:12:10 4:33
99. Greg Dyde 1124 M5059 3:12:24 4:33
100. Liam Colreavy 1068 ACT 30 M3039 3:12:35 4:33
101. David Beaven 1684 ACT 41 M4049 3:12:50 4:34
102. Adam Grace 607 NSW 43 M4049 3:12:53 4:34
103. Joseph Mccann 1671 M2029 3:12:57 4:34
104. Yvette Knox F1317 F F3039 3:13:05 4:34
105. Patrick O'Reilly 776 M4049 3:13:05 4:34
106. Alan Nawoj 1010 M3039 3:13:18 4:34
107. Chris Graham 1470 NSW 42 M4049 3:13:19 4:34
108. Saxon Brown 1640 M1619 3:13:32 4:35
109. Ian Waters 1500 M4049 3:13:34 4:35
110. Brendan Boyd 1040 M3039 3:13:39 4:35
111. George Dyer 1422 VIC M4049 3:13:40 4:35
112. Peter Haggar 1102 NSW M4049 3:13:44 4:35
113. Nicholas O'Neill 1492 ACT 26 M4049 3:13:58 4:35
114. Mihkel Proos 1163 M3039 3:14:04 4:35
115. Elizabeth Pittaway F1229 F F2029 3:14:08 4:36
116. Cheyne Donges 676 M3039 3:14:11 4:36
117. Robert Cavrak 220 NSW M2029 3:14:31 4:36
118. Ben Streckeisen 1166 NSW 41 M4049 3:14:31 4:36
119. Malcolm Gamble 4717 VIC 46 M4049 3:14:32 4:36
120. Ross Lambert 1080 NSW M2029 3:14:38 4:36
121. Declan Mc nerney 1606 M2029 3:14:43 4:36
122. Lynette Delaney F4907 F NSW 48 F4049 3:14:54 4:37
123. Tim Cochrane 4959 ACT 33 M3039 3:14:55 4:37
124. Robert Burns 1570 VIC M4049 3:15:00 4:37
125. John Stokes 805 ACT 48 M4049 3:15:21 4:37
126. Damien Fall 1364 QLD M4049 3:15:32 4:38
127. Thomas Body 33 ACT 19 M1619 3:15:49 4:38
128. Thien Vuong 837 NSW 28 M2029 3:15:51 4:38
129. Nathan Urban 1555 ACT 33 M3039 3:15:52 4:38
130. Mike Turner 1323 NSW M2029 3:16:17 4:39
131. Kerri Hodge F781 F F4049 3:16:31 4:39
132. Alan Keenleside 963 NSW 46 M4049 3:16:41 4:39
133. Akira Kajiya 755 ACT 32 M3039 3:16:44 4:39
134. Danny Sandler 1206 M3039 3:16:57 4:40
135. Kyle Johnston 1621 M2029 3:17:07 4:40
136. David Barber 1668 M4049 3:17:14 4:40
137. Scott Martin 1573 NSW 38 M3039 3:17:35 4:40
138. James Burrell 859 NSW M4049 3:17:44 4:41
139. Katherine MacMillan F4895 F VIC F3039 3:17:47 4:41
140. Dirk Streefkerk 413 NSW 38 M3039 3:17:52 4:41
141. Bernard Bush 1529 M3039 3:18:28 4:42
142. Joseph Ta 4790 M3039 3:18:44 4:42
143. Kate Chipperfield F1409 F ACT 28 F2029 3:18:50 4:42
144. Nick Saunders 1440 M4049 3:18:53 4:42
145. Steven Priest 1366 NSW M3039 3:18:54 4:42
146. Steve Pentland 1395 NSW M5059 3:19:04 4:43
147. Ashley Colquhoun 4921 ACT 27 M2029 3:19:23 4:43
148. Phil Coote 555 NSW 39 M3039 3:19:43 4:44
149. Scott Pittard 1091 ACT 53 M5059 3:19:49 4:44
150. Ned McRae 1137 ACT 37 M3039 3:19:50 4:44
151. Yasuhiko Shimizu 1567 M4049 3:19:51 4:44
152. Darren Morris 520 VIC M4049 3:19:56 4:44
153. Gareth Franklin 1004 NSW M3039 3:20:03 4:44
154. Robert Wallace 597 NSW 39 M4049 3:20:03 4:44
155. David Grant 1236 VIC M4049 3:20:07 4:44
156. Christopher Mullen 4908 NSW M5059 3:20:08 4:44
157. Suzanne Mckeen F785 F F4049 3:20:18 4:44
158. Tim Hughes 4897 TAS M4049 3:20:43 4:45
159. Matthew Bulman 1507 M3039 3:20:46 4:45
160. Matt North 562 NSW 39 M3039 3:21:13 4:46
161. Richard Faulks 1307 ACT 54 M5059 3:21:23 4:46
162. Andrew Profke 4794 M3039 3:21:27 4:46
163. Robert Verheyen 404 NSW M4049 3:21:30 4:46
164. Stephen Smith 408 NSW M3039 3:21:35 4:46
165. Akiko Akashi F1070 F NSW 38 F3039 3:21:41 4:46
166. Jamin Forbes 990 NSW 44 M4049 3:21:41 4:46
167. Jason Kendall 615 ACT 38 M3039 3:21:50 4:47
168. David Coote 503 M3039 3:21:57 4:47
169. Jens Bodenhausen 289 M3039 3:21:58 4:47
170. Simon Murray 1032 M4049 3:22:10 4:47
171. Ty Van der linden 524 M2029 3:22:14 4:47
172. Brad Lye 845 M5059 3:22:16 4:47
173. Jade Coleman 1602 ACT 37 M3039 3:22:19 4:47
174. James Hollanby 1330 M2029 3:22:29 4:47
175. Shaun Thompson 1558 M3039 3:22:29 4:47
176. Matt Archer 1188 M4049 3:22:30 4:47
177. Adrienne Torda F681 F NSW 49 F4049 3:22:32 4:48
178. Dominic Kipps 1113 M4049 3:22:34 4:48
179. Mark Westman 1310 M3039 3:22:40 4:48
180. Luke Johnson 1457 37 M3039 3:22:44 4:48
181. Alastair Dow 735 M3039 3:22:49 4:48
182. Wayne Camenzuli 1327 NSW M4049 3:22:58 4:48
183. Di Johns F1094 F F2029 3:22:58 4:48
184. Peter Black 326 VIC 59 M5059 3:23:05 4:48
185. Luke Doyle 1452 NSW 34 M3039 3:23:05 4:48
186. Terry Diamond 1698 M5059 3:23:08 4:48
187. Rod Cutler 1711 NSW 47 M4049 3:23:09 4:48
188. Duncan Tate 331 M3039 3:23:14 4:49
189. Jacob Williams 1689 M3039 3:23:18 4:49
190. Matthew Stewart 4869 NSW 24 M4049 3:23:20 4:49
191. Warren Loy 339 M4049 3:23:20 4:49
192. Graham Wye 1211 NSW 52 M5059 3:23:30 4:49
193. Rachel Curren F1447 F ACT 40 F4049 3:23:35 4:49
194. Val Covacci F717 F F4049 3:23:40 4:49
195. Matt Cherri 1418 NSW M4049 3:23:41 4:49
196. Calum Logan 1196 M3039 3:23:47 4:49
197. Manny Kalamistrakis 623 VIC M3039 3:23:48 4:49
198. Vincent Touchard 4889 NSW M3039 3:23:49 4:49
199. Kerrie Otto de grancy F4950 F F3039 3:23:51 4:49
200. Andrew Cooper 501 NSW 50 M4049 3:23:53 4:49
201. Ben Lyons 1642 VIC 38 M3039 3:23:54 4:49
202. Ryan Sandoval 412 M2029 3:23:57 4:50
203. Bradley Seddon 4900 M3039 3:23:58 4:50
204. David Carey 589 NSW 49 M4049 3:24:03 4:50
205. Charlotte Alexander F1355 F F3039 3:24:05 4:50
206. Laura Allison F888 F ACT 28 F2029 3:24:12 4:50
207. Peter Conners 931 M4049 3:24:19 4:50
208. Matthew Mulcahy 915 M3039 3:24:22 4:50
209. Paul Clark 1011 VIC M3039 3:24:33 4:50
210. Denis Monaghan 230 M4049 3:24:43 4:51
211. Wylie Breckenridge 4726 NSW 45 M4049 3:24:44 4:51
212. Ian Limn 343 ACT 42 M4049 3:24:49 4:51
213. Peter Fitzpatrick 1481 NSW 66 M6069 3:24:52 4:51
214. Gavin Leathem 4886 NSW 39 M3039 3:24:55 4:51
215. Simon Ho 927 M2029 3:25:07 4:51
216. David Thorne 29 M3039 3:25:15 4:51
217. Andrew Dodd 1658 NSW 52 M5059 3:25:15 4:51
218. Sandra Stockman F1245 F F4049 3:25:16 4:51
219. Robert Wilson 1717 QLD M2029 3:25:25 4:52
220. Mark Dallman 813 M5059 3:25:28 4:52
221. Christopher Walsh 579 NSW 34 M3039 3:25:32 4:52
222. Greg Factor 1037 M3039 3:25:32 4:52
223. Giles Lamb 578 ACT 40 M4049 3:25:37 4:52
224. Eamonn Joyce 804 M3039 3:25:55 4:52
225. Jonathan Sharkey 803 NSW M2029 3:26:09 4:53
226. Mark Hedges 1148 M4049 3:26:11 4:53
227. Denis Cairney 964 M2029 3:26:25 4:53
228. Michael Crawley 265 M4049 3:26:27 4:53
229. Lachlan Wakeling 1285 M3039 3:26:32 4:53
230. Philip Crispin 1680 NSW 43 M4049 3:26:33 4:53
231. Neil Sheppard 270 M3039 3:26:39 4:53
232. Warren Dobe 4777 NSW 38 M3039 3:27:01 4:54
233. Leah Wiseman F1557 F NSW 35 F3039 3:27:03 4:54
234. Matthew Coe 4760 M2029 3:27:03 4:54
235. Nan Ye 628 M3039 3:27:06 4:54
236. Mohan Dhall 1580 NSW 48 M4049 3:27:06 4:54
237. Paul Dundon 1454 M3039 3:27:08 4:54
238. Christopher Davies 1191 M4049 3:27:13 4:54
239. Stuart Bollom 1073 M5059 3:27:14 4:54
240. Andrew Willard 231 M4049 3:27:17 4:54
241. Fraser Faithfull 1325 VIC M5059 3:27:24 4:54
242. Gavin Donner 1536 M4049 3:27:29 4:55
243. Heather Gaunt F1122 F F4049 3:27:38 4:55
244. Greg Wallace 4937 NSW 46 M4049 3:27:43 4:55
245. Cameron Grover 726 M2029 3:27:51 4:55
246. Jeroen Ruardij 4977 ACT 38 M3039 3:27:51 4:55
247. Malcolm Oke 4838 M4049 3:27:52 4:55
248. Craig Donohue 4945 ACT 43 M4049 3:27:56 4:55
249. Nick Oxby 1062 NSW M3039 3:27:59 4:55
250. Masanori Chiba 787 NSW M4049 3:28:10 4:56
251. Ronny Marks 1508 NSW 56 M5059 3:28:13 4:56
252. Noel Deakin 4707 NSW 48 M4049 3:28:13 4:56
253. David Elton 1431 M3039 3:28:16 4:56
254. Clive Brotchie 1572 ACT 51 M5059 3:28:24 4:56
255. Kevin Johnson 1246 WA 57 M5059 3:28:25 4:56
256. Tijmen Klootwijk 1590 NSW 36 M3039 3:28:29 4:56
257. Dan Robinson 1694 M3039 3:28:38 4:56
258. Gearoid Fitzgerald 1258 NSW 41 M4049 3:28:40 4:56
259. Mike Mcgill 1674 M4049 3:28:43 4:56
260. John Hopkins 4972 NSW M4049 3:28:49 4:56
261. Guy Stoddart 1646 ACT 31 M3039 3:28:49 4:56
262. Bakis Sikatzis 1550 ACT 42 M4049 3:28:54 4:57
263. John Simpson 790 QLD M5059 3:28:54 4:57
264. Wayne Strudwick 1664 ACT 43 M4049 3:28:59 4:57
265. David Dimech 686 M4049 3:29:04 4:57
266. Philip Lucas 970 M4049 3:29:07 4:57
267. Antony Heffernan 1531 M4049 3:29:07 4:57
268. Julien Seznec 1565 ACT 20 M2029 3:29:08 4:57
269. Joshua Cooper 4809 M3039 3:29:13 4:57
270. Luke Mulley 4987 M3039 3:29:13 4:57
271. Lisa Krakowiak F744 F ACT 28 F2029 3:29:18 4:57
272. Sarah Pfeffer F1289 F F2029 3:29:20 4:57
273. Andrew Kingston 1659 ACT 35 M3039 3:29:21 4:57
274. Kane Johnson 1599 ACT 40 M4049 3:29:23 4:57
275. Keri Vaughan F4962 F ACT 52 F5059 3:29:27 4:57
276. Caroline Scott F1136 F F3039 3:29:30 4:57
277. Nigel Huband 4933 NSW 42 M4049 3:29:31 4:57
278. Jacky Sheahan F1480 F NSW 44 F4049 3:29:35 4:58
279. Amy Currie F465 F ACT 36 F3039 3:29:37 4:58
280. Tameeka Mathwin F645 F F3039 3:29:38 4:58
281. Kevin Byrne 4716 M3039 3:29:40 4:58
282. Matt Walsh 1215 QLD 36 M3039 3:29:43 4:58
283. Kirrilly Mason F1385 F F3039 3:29:47 4:58
284. Kenneth Hargreaves 4932 NSW M4049 3:29:47 4:58
285. Richard Juckes 1618 ACT 44 M4049 3:29:48 4:58
286. Soonchul Shin 1564 NSW 46 M4049 3:29:50 4:58
287. Alan Buchanan 1563 VIC M6069 3:29:53 4:58
288. Kevin Gibb 793 M4049 3:30:05 4:58
289. Bonnie Lanham F697 F F3039 3:30:06 4:58
290. Patrick Armitage 1351 M3039 3:30:09 4:58
291. Alexander Cunningham 4789 ACT 26 M2029 3:30:13 4:58
292. Martin Heads 306 M4049 3:30:16 4:59
293. Theresa Fabian F1383 F QLD F5059 3:30:28 4:59
294. Ian Walsh 4855 NSW M5059 3:30:39 4:59
295. Christopher Giese 1087 M3039 3:30:42 4:59
296. Simon Wilson 1628 NSW M3039 3:30:44 4:59
297. Tia Jones F4894 F F4049 3:30:44 4:59
298. Kate Atkinson F670 F F3039 3:30:47 4:59
299. Peter Clarke 4820 ACT 63 M6069 3:30:49 4:59
300. Rick Patzold 213 NSW 49 M4049 3:30:52 4:59
301. Paul Trumble 811 ACT 27 M2029 3:31:00 5:00
302. Mark Northcott 1254 M3039 3:31:11 5:00
303. Andrew Timmis 423 M2029 3:31:11 5:00
304. Stuart Mullins 1515 NSW M5059 3:31:11 5:00
305. Brad Dunnett 304 M3039 3:31:24 5:00
306. Carmel Kahlefeldt F1271 F NSW 55 F5059 3:31:24 5:00
307. Natalie Muik F1201 F F3039 3:31:30 5:00
308. Adam Mamoser 427 M3039 3:31:34 5:00
309. Caitlin Bowden F223 F F3039 3:31:47 5:01
310. Colin Ferguson 4923 M3039 3:31:50 5:01
311. Paul Southwick 987 M3039 3:32:03 5:01
312. Alex Chapman 508 M3039 3:32:04 5:01
313. Nichole Tierney F1688 F F3039 3:32:22 5:02
314. Mark Porter 890 ACT 48 M4049 3:32:29 5:02
315. Samuel Frogley 756 M2029 3:32:31 5:02
316. Daniel Stevens 1350 M4049 3:32:33 5:02
317. Steve Phillips 1243 M4049 3:32:39 5:02
318. Brendan Southey 316 M3039 3:32:48 5:02
319. Tilly Horman F596 F F2029 3:33:01 5:02
320. Anthony Fuster 1336 ACT M2029 3:33:08 5:03
321. Michael Blennerhassett 547 M3039 3:33:12 5:03
322. Peter Bracken 860 M3039 3:33:14 5:03
323. John McGann 469 NSW 44 M4049 3:33:27 5:03
324. Bethany Sargent F1036 F F3039 3:33:30 5:03
325. David Lewis 1259 ACT 42 M3039 3:34:11 5:04
326. Darryl Chrisp 1292 NSW 65 M6069 3:34:15 5:04
327. Justine Drew F531 F F4049 3:34:20 5:04
328. Peter Harris 1459 ACT 46 M4049 3:34:27 5:04
329. Paul Garske 1619 NSW M4049 3:34:32 5:05
330. Adam Head 344 M4049 3:34:37 5:05
331. Lizzy Jurgs F625 F F3039 3:34:44 5:05
332. Mark Salmon 1523 M4049 3:34:54 5:05
333. Dominic Greenwood 2287 M2029 3:34:56 5:05
334. Peter Coventry 917 M3039 3:34:59 5:05
335. Andrew Elborn 916 M3039 3:35:00 5:05
336. Tony Cox 500 ACT 46 M4049 3:35:07 5:05
337. David Kim-boyle 421 M4049 3:35:08 5:05
338. Kylie Lawless F1174 F F4049 3:35:12 5:06
339. Brett Hose 446 M5059 3:35:13 5:06
340. Sonia Metcalfe F1362 F NSW 40 F4049 3:35:16 5:06
341. Chris Day 1629 M3039 3:35:19 5:06
342. Lochie Ellis 1059 M2029 3:35:29 5:06
343. Susie Ellis F1058 F F5059 3:35:29 5:06
344. Melanie Canfell F1005 F F4049 3:35:41 5:06
345. Adam Keighran 4917 M2029 3:35:48 5:06
346. Ka Hang Leung 4802 NSW 33 M3039 3:35:49 5:06
347. Debbie Cowell F1262 F ACT 54 F5059 3:35:49 5:06
348. Sam Monaghan 833 NSW M3039 3:35:50 5:06
349. Brenton Barnard 240 M4049 3:35:55 5:07
350. Georgina Alcock F268 F F2029 3:36:01 5:07
351. Angus Alcock 570 M2029 3:36:01 5:07
352. Khadija Noujoum F242 F F3039 3:36:01 5:07
353. Frank Lamacchia 332 ACT 28 M2029 3:36:04 5:07
354. Mick Soloma 1685 M4049 3:36:04 5:07
355. Scott Farmer 1649 M3039 3:36:05 5:07
356. Jason Wegrzyn 1519 M4049 3:36:19 5:07
357. Sarah Fien F4996 F NSW 46 F4049 3:36:26 5:07
358. Glenn Merchant 1253 M5059 3:36:29 5:07
359. Stephen Ault 815 NSW 35 M3039 3:36:30 5:07
360. Ben Sjogren 1313 M4049 3:36:45 5:08
361. Donna Sims F1321 F ACT 45 F4049 3:36:47 5:08
362. Joshua Bain 1158 M2029 3:36:54 5:08
363. Paul Vosti 851 M4049 3:37:03 5:08
364. Ian Barnard 1493 M3039 3:37:06 5:08
365. Jane Kanizay F4910 F F4049 3:37:08 5:08
366. Richard Duggan 1669 NSW 49 M4049 3:37:09 5:08
367. Ross Cochrane 4935 NSW 56 M5059 3:37:14 5:08
368. Rob Bagnall 1020 M4049 3:37:15 5:08
369. Monika Truszkowska F978 F F2029 3:37:19 5:09
370. Peter Mcphee 1226 M3039 3:37:29 5:09
371. Jason Kearin 795 NSW M4049 3:37:29 5:09
372. Pat Gibson 1712 M3039 3:37:30 5:09
373. Drew Viney 799 M3039 3:37:39 5:09
374. Cameron Noble 1605 M4049 3:37:42 5:09
375. David Kelleher 353 M5059 3:37:44 5:09
376. Tim Furlan 1332 NSW M4049 3:38:19 5:10
377. Gareth Patrickson 359 M2029 3:38:21 5:10
378. Georgie Farrar F249 F F3039 3:38:23 5:10
379. Christopher Bowler 4829 M3039 3:38:25 5:10
380. Paul Bruning 4822 NSW 47 M4049 3:38:37 5:10
381. Shane Donohoe 1437 ACT 29 M2029 3:38:42 5:11
382. Andre Camilleri 5000 ACT 46 M4049 3:38:46 5:11
383. Wayne Kaplan 1561 M3039 3:38:56 5:11
384. Sally Drayton F9280 F F3039 3:39:12 5:11
385. Caitlin Perkins F999 F F2029 3:39:15 5:11
386. Mark Lawton 538 M4049 3:39:19 5:11
387. Franz Reidel 906 M5059 3:39:22 5:11
388. Larry Cohen 1596 NSW 44 M4049 3:39:27 5:12
389. Rob Bonora 1427 M4049 3:39:28 5:12
390. Phillip Smith 1400 NSW 35 M3039 3:39:37 5:12
391. Ruby Kwong F4890 F F2029 3:39:37 5:12
392. Thomas Dyde 1125 M2029 3:39:38 5:12
393. Trevor Jacobs 1411 ACT 62 M6069 3:39:38 5:12
394. Kim Jardine 4881 NSW M4049 3:39:39 5:12
395. Anita Lahey F1636 F F3039 3:39:41 5:12
396. Julian Fior 1697 M3039 3:39:44 5:12
397. Paul Griffiths 1320 ACT 44 M4049 3:39:44 5:12
398. Rob Summers 4973 M4049 3:40:11 5:13
399. Gresham Street 1665 M3039 3:40:13 5:13
400. Erica Hattersley F945 F F2029 3:40:21 5:13
401. Paul O'Brien 1461 M4049 3:40:30 5:13
402. Simon Gavin 1433 ACT 28 M2029 3:40:31 5:13
403. Andrew Cox 1078 NSW 46 M5059 3:40:32 5:13
404. Rhys Penning 873 M4049 3:40:40 5:13
405. Clinton Lucas 452 M2029 3:40:43 5:13
406. Alan Barber 2291 M5059 3:40:44 5:13
407. Antony Connell 1093 M3039 3:40:55 5:14
408. Robert Ekehaug 4963 M3039 3:41:01 5:14
409. Peter Hurley 4954 ACT 49 M5059 3:41:02 5:14
410. Sean Harris 1276 M4049 3:41:03 5:14
411. Raimund Winkler 4898 NSW M4049 3:41:17 5:14
412. Josh Nottle 1626 ACT 39 M3039 3:41:49 5:15
413. Peter Thomson 567 ACT 53 M5059 3:41:59 5:15
414. Neil Le nepveu 4952 M4049 3:42:04 5:15
415. Ashley McCormack 1655 ACT 37 M3039 3:42:06 5:15
416. Bamber Georgia F4896 F F4049 3:42:11 5:15
417. Deb Livermore F757 F ACT 40 F4049 3:42:13 5:16
418. Callum Zachan 1518 NSW M3039 3:42:13 5:16
419. Joanne Tremonti F4828 F F3039 3:42:17 5:16
420. Steve Deveney 1632 NSW M3039 3:42:19 5:16
421. Fiona Rudd F453 F F4049 3:42:32 5:16
422. Pulcheria Chan F4906 F F2029 3:42:36 5:16
423. Robert Murray 4818 NSW 37 M3039 3:42:36 5:16
424. Darren Cargill 4786 M3039 3:42:37 5:16
425. Glenn Dalziel 1077 M3039 3:42:37 5:16
426. Matt Kelly 410 M3039 3:42:42 5:16
427. Lucia Pietropaoli F847 F F3039 3:42:45 5:16
428. Rodney Burns 4978 M3039 3:42:46 5:16
429. Glen Bartholomew 1220 QLD M4049 3:42:47 5:16
430. Bridget Kelly F4846 F ACT 47 W4049 3:42:51 5:16
431. Nikki Wright F904 F ACT 31 F3039 3:42:53 5:16
432. Ricky Yim 614 M3039 3:42:59 5:17
433. Jonathan Myrtle 1237 M2029 3:43:11 5:17
434. Daniel Del rio 835 M2029 3:43:13 5:17
435. Robert Miller 402 ACT 54 M2029 3:43:14 5:17
436. Rob Deen 1101 M4049 3:43:17 5:17
437. Michael Buffett 406 NSW M3039 3:43:25 5:17
438. Ashleigh Fehrenbach F979 F F2029 3:43:34 5:17
439. Dan Perry 913 M2029 3:43:39 5:18
440. Warwick Whitmore 848 M2029 3:43:40 5:18
441. Susan Bourke F1306 F F3039 3:43:43 5:18
442. George Diep 1145 M2029 3:43:46 5:18
443. Go Ishigame 1503 NSW M4049 3:43:48 5:18
444. Ewen Plougastel 683 M3039 3:43:48 5:18
445. Thomas Zimmermann 415 M2029 3:43:50 5:18
446. Phillip Smyth 1499 M4049 3:43:55 5:18
447. Stig Pedersen 1099 M5059 3:44:00 5:18
448. Thomas Tait 600 M4049 3:44:04 5:18
449. Mark Jones 1329 ACT 43 M4049 3:44:05 5:18
450. Trent Dawson 1367 NSW 32 M3039 3:44:07 5:18
451. Paul Sholl 928 38 M3039 3:44:08 5:18
452. Ben Skinner 983 M3039 3:44:11 5:18
453. Steve Gray 816 M3039 3:44:17 5:18
454. Shane Wallace 568 M2029 3:44:21 5:19
455. Duncan Palmer 943 NSW 42 M4049 3:44:21 5:19
456. Terri Greenhalgh F1207 F F2029 3:44:27 5:19
457. Mike Tregurtha 763 M4049 3:44:28 5:19
458. Jianguo Zhang 960 ACT 39 M3039 3:44:32 5:19
459. Johanna Skinner F1442 F ACT F4049 3:44:39 5:19
460. Troy Zirbel 1686 M4049 3:44:41 5:19
461. Sharon Spink F4811 F NSW 43 F4049 3:44:51 5:19
462. Bernie Millett 2298 NSW 72 M7079 3:44:53 5:19
463. Steven Guest 937 NSW 51 M5059 3:44:56 5:19
464. Sebastian Gallery 4984 M3039 3:45:03 5:20
465. Brendan George 1060 NSW M2029 3:45:06 5:20
466. Catherine Brims F905 F NSW 21 F2029 3:45:10 5:20
467. Steven Garlick 4990 M5059 3:45:14 5:20
468. Helen Sheridan F1264 F ACT 42 F4049 3:45:18 5:20
469. Shane Dickson 679 ACT 34 M3039 3:45:20 5:20
470. John Lam 4888 NSW 46 M3039 3:45:20 5:20
471. Susan Rowell F1456 F F3039 3:45:21 5:20
472. Matt Ryan 1615 NSW 37 M4049 3:45:33 5:20
473. Luke O'Neill 1277 M3039 3:45:39 5:20
474. Jenny Gehlhaar F721 F F3039 3:45:44 5:21
475. Laura Biddolph F487 F F2029 3:45:50 5:21
476. David Bell 1268 41 M4049 3:46:08 5:21
477. Matthew Mcgirr 727 M2029 3:46:10 5:21
478. Mary Ryan F1521 F NSW F3039 3:46:10 5:21
479. Rochelle Tregear F1524 F NSW F3039 3:46:13 5:21
480. Caroline Hall F914 F ACT 43 F4049 3:46:14 5:21
481. Lisa Deady F862 F F2029 3:46:25 5:21
482. Peter Bonney 4712 M3039 3:46:29 5:22
483. Matt Meakin 993 M3039 3:46:33 5:22
484. Tom Varendorff 1549 ACT 31 M3039 3:46:33 5:22
485. Jennifer Vassiliou F1119 F F2029 3:46:44 5:22
486. Zoye Britten F1269 F F4049 3:46:45 5:22
487. Pam Muston F4849 F NSW 54 F5059 3:46:45 5:22
488. Ashley Hicks 1161 M2029 3:46:47 5:22
489. Dan Hovenden 4713 ACT 32 M3039 3:46:56 5:22
490. Jim Cox 705 NSW 53 M5059 3:47:03 5:22
491. Julio Souza 706 M2029 3:47:08 5:23
492. Samantha Isbell F1176 F NSW 35 F3039 3:47:13 5:23
493. Gavan Murphy 1594 ACT M4049 3:47:17 5:23
494. Peter O'Brien 4783 ACT 48 M5059 3:47:23 5:23
495. Susumu Okabe 975 M3039 3:47:23 5:23
496. Adam Carlon 1322 ACT 44 M4049 3:47:24 5:23
497. Kath White F1180 F F4049 3:47:25 5:23
498. Clare Wall F1314 F ACT 59 F5059 3:47:29 5:23
499. Mark O'Reilly 1293 M4049 3:47:44 5:23
500. Thanh Son nguyen 1425 M3039 3:47:45 5:23
501. Rhona Hodgson F382 F F2029 3:47:53 5:24
502. Ben Irons 730 NSW M3039 3:47:54 5:24
503. Anthony Kellner 443 NSW 48 M4049 3:47:55 5:24
504. Jimmy Tang 580 M3039 3:47:59 5:24
505. Rosa Wadel F595 F NSW F4049 3:48:04 5:24
506. Trent Blinco 4967 ACT 19 M1619 3:48:19 5:24
507. Benoit Georges 376 M3039 3:48:20 5:24
508. Louise Hill F1024 F F3039 3:48:23 5:24
509. Doug Black 749 M3039 3:48:25 5:24
510. Fergus Davis 1218 ACT 33 M3039 3:48:26 5:24
511. Gregory Miller 1256 M3039 3:48:26 5:24
512. Tim Smith 4903 NSW M4049 3:48:29 5:24
513. Michael McGrath 507 NSW 49 M4049 3:48:34 5:25
514. Steven Taylforth 1587 M3039 3:48:51 5:25
515. Andrew Van der saag 1012 M2029 3:48:53 5:25
516. Richard Quinn 1208 NSW 57 M5059 3:48:57 5:25
517. Phil Jackson 4763 M3039 3:48:57 5:25
518. Peter Lisle 4843 ACT 36 M3039 3:48:57 5:25
519. Kieran Luddy 1270 M3039 3:49:10 5:25
520. Denis Jore 546 M3039 3:49:11 5:25
521. Julia Trotter F821 F F2029 3:49:18 5:26
522. Bernadette Priest F1365 F F3039 3:49:21 5:26
523. Leah Kulinitsch F4916 F NSW 29 F2029 3:49:25 5:26
524. Russell Evans 4915 NSW 37 M3039 3:49:25 5:26
525. Craig Davis 1308 ACT 45 M4049 3:49:28 5:26
526. Kieran O'Connor 285 NSW 51 M3039 3:49:30 5:26
527. Bryce Coleman 1648 M3039 3:49:30 5:26
528. Gary Miller 4936 M3039 3:49:36 5:26
529. Jim Tiernan 559 M4049 3:49:36 5:26
530. Mark Dolan 1545 M3039 3:49:43 5:26
531. Christopher Holmes 1613 M6069 3:49:47 5:26
532. David Hobson 1079 ACT 65 M2029 3:49:47 5:26
533. D.j. Binding 1144 M3039 3:49:47 5:26
534. Spike Cordiner 511 M3039 3:50:00 5:27
535. Francine Austin F1577 F ACT 45 F4049 3:50:00 5:27
536. Yili Wang 1617 ACT 33 M3039 3:50:01 5:27
537. Peter Trumper 1118 NSW 55 M5059 3:50:11 5:27
538. Aaron Marshall 1651 M3039 3:50:12 5:27
539. Louise Sharp F4934 F ACT 31 F3039 3:50:13 5:27
540. Glenn Pearson 1230 M3039 3:50:15 5:27
541. Mary Creagan F952 F NSW 3:50:17 5:27
542. Natacha Tan F447 F F4049 3:50:28 5:27
543. Peter Taylor 4764 ACT 47 M4049 3:50:34 5:27
544. Benjamin Atkins 1204 M3039 3:50:35 5:27
545. Michael Thompson 4971 ACT 53 M5059 3:50:48 5:28
546. Edward Williams 968 M2029 3:50:49 5:28
547. Aoife Suttle F1015 F NSW F3039 3:50:53 5:28
548. James Sylvester 962 M3039 3:50:57 5:28
549. Paul Hughes 434 M5059 3:50:58 5:28
550. Gary Pinshaw 1700 M3039 3:51:27 5:29
551. Kirsten Queck F630 F ACT 43 W4049 3:51:27 5:29
552. Robert Osborne 1318 NSW M5059 3:51:32 5:29
553. Steve Saint 2295 ACT 35 M3039 3:51:37 5:29
554. Lorriman Antony 788 M3039 3:51:39 5:29
555. Chris De britt 673 M3039 3:51:40 5:29
556. Leighton Phipps 1033 ACT 27 M2029 3:51:47 5:29
557. Mark Goodwin 215 NSW 40 M4049 3:51:51 5:29
558. Carlos Gonzalez-orozco 899 M3039 3:51:52 5:29
559. Lucy Campbell F680 F NSW F4049 3:51:55 5:29
560. David Mccammon 1039 M3039 3:51:56 5:29
561. David Kuhne 403 SA M5059 3:51:57 5:29
562. Sally Stewart F693 F F2029 3:52:00 5:29
563. Peter Jenkins 4956 M2029 3:52:06 5:30
564. Jack Telling 1534 M2029 3:52:07 5:30
565. Kevin Crowley 1046 M3039 3:52:08 5:30
566. Lewis Grive 1474 M2029 3:52:09 5:30
567. Eliana Cooke F1173 F F2029 3:52:10 5:30
568. Danielle Mcvie F422 F F3039 3:52:14 5:30
569. Jason Kohlmorgen 1652 M3039 3:52:18 5:30
570. Emma Brown F1484 F NSW 38 W3039 3:52:29 5:30
571. Dennis Sweetman 539 NSW 53 M5059 3:52:35 5:30
572. Dominic Gallagher 1673 NSW M4049 3:52:36 5:30
573. Lee Geraghty 879 M4049 3:52:36 5:30
574. Ciaran Lynch 4964 NSW M3039 3:52:38 5:30
575. Patrick Anwandter 649 M4049 3:52:46 5:31
576. Warren Drury 1280 M4049 3:52:47 5:31
577. James Carter 563 M2029 3:52:54 5:31
578. Peter Carey 891 M4049 3:52:54 5:31
579. Harkiran Narulla 1375 M2029 3:52:56 5:31
580. Matthew Buckley 1611 ACT 42 M4049 3:53:01 5:31
581. Marc Blecher 1028 M3039 3:53:15 5:31
582. Angus Lamb 1190 NSW 38 M3039 3:53:16 5:31
583. Leigh Crozier F4953 F F4049 3:53:19 5:31
584. Ling Yun Vincent 907 M3039 3:53:23 5:31
585. Alexander Lebanie 4853 M4049 3:53:25 5:31
586. Dale Paul 1000 M3039 3:53:25 5:31
587. Liz Lovering F1260 F F5059 3:53:27 5:31
588. Craig Thom 4832 57 M5059 3:53:28 5:32
589. Donna Byrne F4866 F F4049 3:53:30 5:32
590. Scott Finlayson 1408 NSW M5059 3:53:31 5:32
591. Mick Butterfield 1178 M2029 3:53:32 5:32
592. Darren Harrow 444 NSW M4049 3:53:34 5:32
593. Gil Buerdlmayer 994 ACT 57 M5059 3:53:44 5:32
594. Iain Thompson 535 M4049 3:53:45 5:32
595. Ian Read 4754 ACT M4049 3:54:04 5:32
596. Catherine Jones F779 F ACT 36 W3039 3:54:05 5:32
597. Lyndal Carmody F692 F F2029 3:54:12 5:33
598. Graham Rae 1228 M3039 3:54:18 5:33
599. Vass Vassiliou 1096 NSW 57 M5059 3:54:18 5:33
600. Andrew Olson 1360 ACT 31 M3039 3:54:23 5:33
601. Alison Witchard F1683 F F2029 3:54:39 5:33
602. Chris Yarham 1247 M5059 3:54:40 5:33
603. Anna Van Egmond F766 F F3039 3:54:41 5:33
604. Bradley Crofts 770 M3039 3:54:59 5:34
605. Ray James 526 NSW 64 M6069 3:55:01 5:34
606. Fred Campbell-Jones 4714 M2029 3:55:06 5:34
607. Jason Allen 1702 M3039 3:55:08 5:34
608. Alex Holland 574 M5059 3:55:11 5:34
609. Matthew Blomberg 1432 M4049 3:55:11 5:34
610. Patrick Whyte 1625 ACT 48 M4049 3:55:12 5:34
611. Lindsay Burlton F1212 F F3039 3:55:12 5:34
612. Stephen Butel 737 M2029 3:55:22 5:34
613. Elor Dishi 1391 NSW M3039 3:55:23 5:34
614. Nicholas Biddle 1404 M3039 3:55:24 5:34
615. Kristen Miller F4799 F F3039 3:55:25 5:34
616. Simon Biddle 1380 M3039 3:55:25 5:34
617. Richard Allan 1657 NSW 39 M3039 3:55:26 5:34
618. David Mcglinchey 492 47 M4049 3:55:29 5:34
619. Anna Sharples F1453 F F3039 3:55:33 5:34
620. Denis Sharrock 4787 NSW 64 M6069 3:55:40 5:35
621. Petra Erby F618 F NSW F4049 3:55:41 5:35
622. Michelle Davern F258 F NSW F4049 3:55:42 5:35
623. Jeff Knox 900 M4049 3:55:42 5:35
624. Andrew Russell 1198 M3039 3:55:42 5:35
625. Andrew Miller 801 M2029 3:55:44 5:35
626. William Ping lam yeung 806 M4049 3:55:50 5:35
627. Roslyn Taylor F569 F F4049 3:55:52 5:35
628. Gregory Dominish 984 NSW M4049 3:55:53 5:35
629. Marc Erickson 333 M3039 3:55:54 5:35
630. Johnny Mcmahon 715 M3039 3:55:57 5:35
631. Eu Ho Siew 1085 ACT 36 M3039 3:55:57 5:35
632. Jacqueline Gaffey F263 F F3039 3:56:03 5:35
633. Graeme Campbell 4927 M4049 3:56:03 5:35
634. Glenn Gibson 460 M4049 3:56:04 5:35
635. Simon Maughan 1155 M3039 3:56:06 5:35
636. Ming Leung 653 NSW 46 M4049 3:56:09 5:35
637. Shinji Horiuchi 604 M4049 3:56:11 5:35
638. Susan King F929 F NSW 65 F4049 3:56:12 5:35
639. Michael Crawford 768 M2029 3:56:13 5:35
640. Ben Weinert 1513 VIC M3039 3:56:14 5:35
641. Celia Challender F1217 F NSW 38 F3039 3:56:23 5:36
642. Helen Warwick F690 F F3039 3:56:23 5:36
643. Chris Yarrow 1374 M4049 3:56:31 5:36
644. Alicia Infante F782 F NSW F4049 3:56:38 5:36
645. Lydia Stove F1183 F ACT 26 F2029 3:56:42 5:36
646. Judy Nation F1232 F F4049 3:56:47 5:36
647. Denis Bowler 1387 M4049 3:56:58 5:36
648. Donovan De ligt 1104 M3039 3:56:58 5:36
649. Geoff Roberts 936 M4049 3:57:00 5:37
650. Sarah Basford F1159 F F4049 3:57:07 5:37
651. Hilton Abkin 260 NSW 29 M2029 3:57:18 5:37
652. Ian Gooding 4823 NSW 51 M5059 3:57:28 5:37
653. Adam Connor 4914 NSW 46 M4049 3:57:36 5:37
654. Luke Bosher 918 ACT 28 M2029 3:57:42 5:38
655. Andrew Sayers 647 ACT 56 M5059 3:57:58 5:38
656. Corrie Ackland F1051 F F2029 3:57:58 5:38
657. Shirley Mataczynski F380 F F3039 3:58:00 5:38
658. Richard Pannett 708 M3039 3:58:03 5:38
659. Timothy Horton 221 M5059 3:58:08 5:38
660. Sabrina Kelly F411 F F2029 3:58:10 5:38
661. Kendrah Stanfield F1296 F ACT 27 F2029 3:58:14 5:38
662. John Williams 802 NSW M5059 3:58:14 5:38
663. Jason Tran 489 M2029 3:58:18 5:38
664. James Mccamey 861 M3039 3:58:27 5:39
665. Elliott Mckimm 748 M3039 3:58:28 5:39
666. Gabrielle Brown F1568 F ACT 50 F5059 3:58:32 5:39
667. Alex Mclennan 1286 M2029 3:58:37 5:39
668. Andy Moon 576 ACT 37 M3039 3:58:42 5:39
669. Amy Teasdale F1597 F F2029 3:58:48 5:39
670. Troy Burns 4744 NSW M3039 3:58:54 5:39
671. Ben Franklin 4968 NSW M3039 3:58:56 5:39
672. Graham Ridley 1006 NSW 52 M5059 3:59:03 5:39
673. Robyn Fletcher F1326 F VIC 43 F4049 3:59:04 5:39
674. John Delaney 1139 M3039 3:59:06 5:40
675. Silviya Saric F624 F F4049 3:59:07 5:40
676. George Brisbin 1257 M4049 3:59:10 5:40
677. Gavin Pilz 1026 NSW 45 M4049 3:59:12 5:40
678. Owen Livermore 758 ACT 48 M4049 3:59:12 5:40
679. David Brickwood 854 M3039 3:59:18 5:40
680. Natalie Dawson F1291 F ACT 37 F3039 3:59:20 5:40
681. Peter Rodovitis 530 NSW 42 M4049 3:59:21 5:40
682. Michael Brown 1468 HKG M5059 3:59:30 5:40
683. Shuichi Tamaki 389 M3039 3:59:33 5:40
684. Stephen Graham 4961 ACT 50 M5059 3:59:36 5:40
685. Kurt Topper 4970 NSW M2029 3:59:41 5:40
686. Ryan Gooding 4994 M2029 3:59:42 5:40
687. Matt Menegazzo 4801 M2029 3:59:43 5:40
688. Michael Gol 1682 M3039 3:59:48 5:41
689. Justin Jarvis 1634 ACT 40 M4049 3:59:48 5:41
690. Simon Hodgkinson 543 M4049 3:59:54 5:41
691. Jack Aisbett 1294 M3039 3:59:58 5:41
692. Callum Potts 739 M2029 4:00:08 5:41
693. John Wieczorek 946 ACT 50 M5059 4:00:09 5:41
694. Clare Kenna F1591 F F4049 4:00:13 5:41
695. Kristine Tracey F972 F F5059 4:00:16 5:41
696. Brad Gray 629 M3039 4:00:22 5:41
697. Scott Oneile 841 M4049 4:00:24 5:41
698. Robert-Jan Hollander 4815 M2029 4:00:26 5:41
699. Simon Tapply 1052 M3039 4:00:33 5:42
700. Jason Smith 1333 ACT 39 M3039 4:00:33 5:42
701. Gabriel Damour 9290 M3039 4:00:34 5:42
702. Chris Conway 654 M4049 4:00:35 5:42
703. Adam Mcdonnell 1463 M2029 4:00:39 5:42
704. Davin Fifield 1477 ACT 43 M4049 4:00:40 5:42
705. Peta Shanahan F2290 F F3039 4:00:50 5:42
706. Amanda Naismith F876 F NSW F3039 4:00:50 5:42
707. Christopher Maroschek 1703 M2029 4:00:54 5:42
708. Andrea Norden F1574 F F4049 4:00:55 5:42
709. Tim Solomon 1241 M4049 4:01:06 5:42
710. Richard Volker 866 ACT 42 M4049 4:01:11 5:42
711. Wayne Holland 4912 NSW 48 M4049 4:01:25 5:43
712. Takashi Kobayashi 4842 M4049 4:01:28 5:43
713. Ian Wilson 863 ACT M5059 4:01:28 5:43
714. Simon Schwarz 1647 M3039 4:01:45 5:43
715. Corey Elms 767 M3039 4:01:47 5:43
716. Ian Gliddon 958 M3039 4:01:52 5:43
717. Chris Ross 486 M3039 4:01:59 5:44
718. Nick Klomp 1120 ACT 51 M5059 4:02:04 5:44
719. Simon Pugsley 1403 ACT 45 M4049 4:02:13 5:44
720. Robert Currie 746 M6069 4:02:15 5:44
721. Brad Williams 688 M3039 4:02:19 5:44
722. James Chipperfield 1343 M3039 4:02:30 5:44
723. Brian Horne 1509 M5059 4:02:39 5:45
724. Kurt Hiller 724 M2029 4:02:44 5:45
725. Heather Hawkins F1143 F NSW F4049 4:02:52 5:45
726. Mutahi Wambugu 467 NSW M4049 4:02:52 5:45
727. Katherine McSweeney F1090 F NSW 42 F4049 4:02:53 5:45
728. Mark Hibbs 4872 M3039 4:02:59 5:45
729. Paula Francis F753 F F4049 4:03:12 5:45
730. Sharon Da Silva F426 F 43 F4049 4:03:13 5:45
731. Katie Hyde F1128 F F2029 4:03:37 5:46
732. Mark Stiffle 4944 ACT 42 M4049 4:03:41 5:46
733. Tamsin Thomas F4951 F ACT 40 F4049 4:03:51 5:46
734. George Masri 638 ACT 54 M5059 4:03:51 5:46
735. Rebecca Snowden F722 F F3039 4:03:59 5:46
736. Lisa Bovill F902 F F2029 4:04:09 5:47
737. Naomi Mcgregor F1083 F F2029 4:04:13 5:47
738. Luke Prowse 855 M4049 4:04:16 5:47
739. Doug Limbrick 1553 ACT 70 M7079 4:04:19 5:47
740. Aaron Matthes 1598 M4049 4:04:20 5:47
741. Sharon Pieterse F1624 F F4049 4:04:31 5:47
742. Darren Lee 1328 M4049 4:04:32 5:47
743. Pete Afele 2293 M4049 4:04:33 5:47
744. Rachel Baxendale F1584 F F2029 4:04:33 5:47
745. Ray Jenkins 797 NSW M5059 4:04:34 5:47
746. Tricia Gresham F307 F F4049 4:04:35 5:47
747. Nichelle Jackson F232 F ACT 29 F2029 4:04:37 5:47
748. Jane Quodling F1303 F ACT 33 F3039 4:04:37 5:47
749. Samantha Hornby F1466 F F3039 4:04:49 5:48
750. Hideko Sato-fraser F1023 F F6069 4:04:52 5:48
751. Jodi Bush F288 F F3039 4:04:55 5:48
752. Alyssa Mcdonald F909 F F3039 4:05:05 5:48
753. Gemma Worland F456 F ACT 23 W2029 4:05:12 5:48
754. Samantha Kyprianou F710 F F2029 4:05:15 5:48
755. Simon Blacker 949 M3039 4:05:27 5:49
756. Anthony Hodge 950 M3039 4:05:30 5:49
757. Gavin Clark 4909 M3039 4:05:37 5:49
758. Ann Marie carolan F4800 F F3039 4:05:41 5:49
759. Paul Whenman 566 NSW M6069 4:05:41 5:49
760. Kerrilee Mcinnes F1589 F ACT 49 F4049 4:05:45 5:49
761. Trevor Jeffords 1214 M3039 4:05:52 5:49
762. Stephen Clarke 1494 M2029 4:05:56 5:49
763. Catherine Ohlsen F1426 F F3039 4:06:04 5:49
764. David Murray 1154 NSW M5059 4:06:05 5:49
765. Cherie Beckingham F1714 F F3039 4:06:05 5:49
766. Fiona Fraser F1532 F F4049 4:06:19 5:50
767. Jon Holloway 1001 M3039 4:06:23 5:50
768. Mark Chatters 1299 M5059 4:06:26 5:50
769. David Brown 4982 NSW 55 M5059 4:06:29 5:50
770. John Hunt 365 ACT 39 M3039 4:06:30 5:50
771. Marc Fitton 1541 NSW M5059 4:06:35 5:50
772. Julian Howard 1661 NSW M5059 4:06:36 5:50
773. Paula Robb F497 F F4049 4:06:39 5:50
774. Nicole Hewitt F1316 F F2029 4:06:49 5:51
775. Jillian Hosking F1528 F ACT 26 F2029 4:06:51 5:51
776. Brendan Belcher 809 M3039 4:07:05 5:51
777. Gregory Young 1430 M4049 4:07:13 5:51
778. Jonathan Palasty 1517 M3039 4:07:15 5:51
779. Lina Nguyen F684 F NSW F3039 4:07:25 5:51
780. Iain Liddel 651 M4049 4:07:25 5:51
781. Aymee Wall F4834 F F2029 4:07:30 5:51
782. Judy Anthonisz F1603 F F4049 4:07:39 5:52
783. Isaac Cockroft 1205 M2029 4:07:41 5:52
784. Gary Segal 846 M4049 4:07:45 5:52
785. Michael Wilson 584 NSW 67 M6069 4:07:59 5:52
786. Adam Robertson 1569 VIC M3039 4:08:04 5:52
787. Jeff Buxton 1487 NSW M5059 4:08:10 5:52
788. Lindsay Ellens 1583 M2029 4:08:12 5:52
789. Courtney Sherwood F747 F F3039 4:08:14 5:53
790. Ashley Kissick 1160 M3039 4:08:16 5:53
791. Rodney Vickers 1194 M5059 4:08:18 5:53
792. Suzie Moloney F1121 F ACT 43 F4049 4:08:28 5:53
793. Shane Wright 2296 ACT 43 M4049 4:08:35 5:53
794. Peter Mahoney 1263 NSW M5059 4:08:45 5:53
795. Victoria Eccles F685 F ACT 46 F4049 4:09:05 5:54
796. Leanne Harrison F1304 F ACT 50 F5059 4:09:11 5:54
797. Alex Humby 4892 M3039 4:09:21 5:54
798. Mario Buchs 4804 M4049 4:09:23 5:54
799. Robert Ey 1252 ACT 54 M5059 4:09:26 5:54
800. Marcello Solomon 4793 M2029 4:09:33 5:54
801. Thanh Nguyen 1421 M3039 4:09:34 5:54
802. Jenn Butler F2281 F F3039 4:09:35 5:54
803. Gareth Lee shoy 1607 M3039 4:09:54 5:55
804. James Egan 599 NSW M4049 4:10:04 5:55
805. Deirdre Shannon F1369 F F4049 4:10:08 5:55
806. Roberto Marin 4893 NSW 44 M4049 4:10:09 5:55
807. Paul McDonald 1219 NSW 38 M3039 4:10:10 5:55
808. John Paull 818 NSW 35 M3039 4:10:13 5:55
809. Emma Stewart F4870 F F3039 4:10:16 5:55
810. Nanda Kumar 610 M5059 4:10:17 5:55
811. Tanya Smyth F557 F F3039 4:10:17 5:55
812. Nicole Finn F1221 F F4049 4:10:18 5:55
813. Blake Shailer 1707 M3039 4:10:20 5:56
814. Andrew Smyth 558 NSW 43 M4049 4:10:20 5:56
815. Elise Van dorssen F1522 F F2029 4:10:22 5:56
816. Sonya O'Shea F644 F ACT 33 F3039 4:10:26 5:56
817. Hilary Dingjan F330 F ACT 50 F5059 4:10:33 5:56
818. Chee Khoo 807 M5059 4:10:34 5:56
819. Blake Thomas 1181 M2029 4:10:34 5:56
820. Nick Mesher 4751 ACT 53 M5059 4:10:54 5:56
821. Jan De kock 4905 M4049 4:10:57 5:56
822. Michael Malcomess 451 M3039 4:10:58 5:56
823. David Coyles 1429 M3039 4:11:08 5:57
824. Warrick Hancock 1348 M3039 4:11:09 5:57
825. Alex Wilkinson 1469 NSW 41 M2029 4:11:18 5:57
826. Eric Schmierer 1538 NSW 61 M6069 4:11:23 5:57
827. Mark Kethro 1284 ACT 53 M5059 4:11:23 5:57
828. Stephen Kiley 4873 ACT 32 M3039 4:11:26 5:57
829. Lee Brennan 1130 M3039 4:11:28 5:57
830. Teela Reid F1451 F F2029 4:11:31 5:57
831. Bruce Craven 4724 NSW 49 M4049 4:11:32 5:57
832. David Fitzpatrick 1378 M5059 4:11:34 5:57
833. Neil Dundon 1472 M3039 4:11:35 5:57
834. Elise Cominotto F971 F F2029 4:11:40 5:57
835. Wendy Read F682 F ACT 40 F4049 4:11:41 5:57
836. Martin Cominotto 800 M5059 4:11:42 5:57
837. Margot McGinness F227 F ACT 47 F4049 4:11:43 5:57
838. Mark Hoffman 874 NSW M5059 4:11:45 5:58
839. Paul Sowden 516 NSW M6069 4:11:47 5:58
840. Brant Smith 1498 M3039 4:11:50 5:58
841. Perry Harris 1397 M2029 4:11:53 5:58
842. Josh Bowater 1392 M2029 4:11:53 5:58
843. Graham Fowler 1672 NSW 51 M5059 4:12:05 5:58
844. Ian Storie 819 M4049 4:12:08 5:58
845. Craig Babington 585 M4049 4:12:09 5:58
846. Timothy Sullivan 1542 NSW 42 M5059 4:12:10 5:58
847. Anne Fleischer F1140 F ACT F4049 4:12:14 5:58
848. Lindsay Nener 1399 VIC M6069 4:12:19 5:58
849. Michael Wholohan 1638 NSW 48 M4049 4:12:24 5:58
850. Stephen Reynolds 1644 NSW 57 M6069 4:12:24 5:58
851. Kouhei Aizawa 1301 M2029 4:12:26 5:58
852. Kate Burrell F858 F NSW F3039 4:12:28 5:59
853. Laurence Billing 4720 M4049 4:12:28 5:59
854. Olivia Munro F1111 F F3039 4:12:28 5:59
855. Joshua Ackland 1339 M2029 4:12:30 5:59
856. Leah Taylor F528 F NSW 39 F3039 4:12:31 5:59
857. Nicole Siddon F1527 F F4049 4:12:42 5:59
858. Lee-ann Munro F474 F F3039 4:12:53 5:59
859. Alex Mesher 948 M2029 4:12:55 5:59
860. Anthony Kelshaw 944 NSW M3039 4:13:06 5:59
861. Tony Kenna 1592 M3039 4:13:08 5:59
862. Hiroyuki Nakamura 896 M4049 4:13:10 6:00
863. Scott Stort 908 ACT 28 M2029 4:13:13 6:00
864. John Law 877 NSW M5059 4:13:13 6:00
865. Fleur Calcutt F966 F ACT 25 F2029 4:13:13 6:00
866. Kerren Crosthwaite F627 F ACT 34 F3039 4:13:16 6:00
867. Christopher Broadhurst 738 M2029 4:13:25 6:00
868. Michelle Behringer F1300 F F4049 4:13:26 6:00
869. Anthony Metcalfe 850 NSW 44 M4049 4:13:33 6:00
870. Steven Fanner 1002 ACT 32 M3039 4:13:48 6:00
871. Gary Roberts 4722 NSW M4049 4:13:53 6:01
872. Karen Grundy F425 F F3039 4:13:55 6:01
873. David Roby 1177 M2029 4:13:58 6:01
874. Kim Chai 4868 NSW M4049 4:14:02 6:01
875. Mark Ostermeyer 784 M3039 4:14:02 6:01
876. Lorna Hankin F616 F F3039 4:14:08 6:01
877. Roland Hassall 878 NSW 47 M4049 4:14:14 6:01
878. Alanna Holloway F1223 F F3039 4:14:17 6:01
879. Phillip Parker 1609 M4049 4:14:18 6:01
880. Oliver Warschkow 512 M4049 4:14:21 6:01
881. Suzanne Pelz F1464 F F4049 4:14:24 6:01
882. Paul Every 1650 NSW 49 M4049 4:14:34 6:02
883. Alex Nicoletti 771 M3039 4:14:37 6:02
884. Emily Spark F1112 F F3039 4:14:47 6:02
885. Graeme Tindall 282 SA M4049 4:14:49 6:02
886. Dallas Pearce 920 NSW 43 M4049 4:14:54 6:02
887. Kate Eckermann F1162 F F3039 4:14:55 6:02
888. Lindsey Shing F4819 F NSW 37 F3039 4:15:07 6:02
889. Hiroshi Yamaguchi 672 M4049 4:15:11 6:02
890. Michael Taylor 1063 NSW 42 M4049 4:15:11 6:02
891. Anthony McLoughlin 1434 ACT M4049 4:15:12 6:02
892. Lynne McDonald F631 F ACT 63 F6069 4:15:24 6:03
893. John Wakeling 1357 NSW M6069 4:15:29 6:03
894. Graeme Schippers 864 NSW 49 M4049 4:15:29 6:03
895. Alisa Thompson F63 F F3039 4:15:31 6:03
896. Wendy Barry F560 F ACT 37 F3039 4:15:32 6:03
897. Elizabeth Newman F1193 F F3039 4:15:45 6:03
898. Allen Chen 1614 M2029 4:15:46 6:03
899. Edwards Mira F939 F F4049 4:16:02 6:04
900. Christie Faulkner F1235 F F2029 4:16:05 6:04
901. Arthur Sargeant 1436 NSW M3039 4:16:10 6:04
902. Paul Mcmahon 1475 M3039 4:16:11 6:04
903. Glenn Prentice 1273 M5059 4:16:12 6:04
904. Priyaneetha Paquet F830 F F3039 4:16:14 6:04
905. Julian Mcmahon 1675 M2029 4:16:18 6:04
906. Wayne Gorton 4988 M4049 4:16:20 6:04
907. Nick Gray 1681 M5059 4:16:22 6:04
908. Peta Brisbane F1438 F F2029 4:16:30 6:04
909. Sam Duncan 1696 M1619 4:16:30 6:04
910. Joanne Miles F1388 F F4049 4:16:30 6:04
911. Darren Kime 4847 NSW M3039 4:16:38 6:04
912. Tania Perrin F1064 F F4049 4:16:41 6:05
913. Victor Lunt 4926 M4049 4:16:46 6:05
914. Chris Neilson 714 NSW 52 M5059 4:16:46 6:05
915. Werner Hengesbach 613 M6069 4:16:46 6:05
916. Kira Martin F2292 F F3039 4:16:52 6:05
917. Peter Sinfield 4920 ACT M5059 4:16:56 6:05
918. Curtis Jackson 1335 M3039 4:17:10 6:05
919. Boyd Wymer 601 NSW 60 M6069 4:17:25 6:06
920. Will Lodder 1512 M2029 4:17:27 6:06
921. Rory Dufficy 1502 M2029 4:17:29 6:06
922. Ben Bugden 1334 M3039 4:17:34 6:06
923. Lisa James F1076 F F5059 4:17:51 6:06
924. David Anstee 1633 M2029 4:17:57 6:06
925. Aaron Perkins 1637 M2029 4:17:57 6:06
926. Susie Barratt F245 F ACT 44 F4049 4:18:07 6:07
927. Peter Clayden 959 ACT 53 M5059 4:18:14 6:07
928. Damian Marks 1715 M3039 4:18:20 6:07
929. Dan Ford 622 M4049 4:18:38 6:07
930. Jonathan Nail 1458 M3039 4:18:46 6:08
931. Darlene Hare F1043 F F5059 4:18:49 6:08
932. Peter Ralston 378 ACT 64 M6069 4:18:52 6:08
933. Arnold Cohen 4986 NSW 57 M5059 4:18:55 6:08
934. Stephanie Dee F1653 F F3039 4:19:00 6:08
935. Mick Jeffrey 840 M2029 4:19:09 6:08
936. Jennifer Eddy F1049 F F4049 4:19:14 6:08
937. Clare King F1175 F ACT 37 F3039 4:19:17 6:08
938. Andrew Howes 4728 M4049 4:19:22 6:08
939. Andrew Allen 762 NSW 46 M4049 4:19:33 6:09
940. James Franklin 992 M6069 4:19:39 6:09
941. Karyn Selway F1009 F F3039 4:19:41 6:09
942. Samuel Keefe 982 NSW M4049 4:19:42 6:09
943. Richelle Moyle F1612 F F4049 4:19:44 6:09
944. Sarah Basham F1471 F F4049 4:19:59 6:09
945. Will Tran 1069 M3039 4:20:03 6:09
946. Ray Goddard 4943 NSW 49 M4049 4:20:09 6:09
947. Jennifer Egan F482 F F3039 4:20:13 6:10
948. Jasmina Svoboda F1345 F ACT 47 F4049 4:20:15 6:10
949. Nick Peters 301 M3039 4:20:16 6:10
950. Andrew Plummer 1501 M3039 4:20:24 6:10
951. Peter Wells 1578 M4049 4:20:25 6:10
952. Tom Hall 1676 ACT 33 M3039 4:20:37 6:10
953. Jo Hadley F1593 F F4049 4:20:48 6:10
954. Mari Shirasaki F1244 F F3039 4:20:59 6:11
955. Andrew Clark 1520 M3039 4:20:59 6:11
956. Wendel Inopiquez 4922 M3039 4:20:59 6:11
957. Bridget Quayle F217 F ACT 39 F3039 4:21:07 6:11
958. Brendan Ryan 930 M5059 4:21:07 6:11
959. Bob Fickel 488 NSW 62 M6069 4:21:13 6:11
960. Richard English 4884 M2029 4:21:15 6:11
961. Beth Lavery F989 F F3039 4:21:15 6:11
962. Carol Adams F4765 F NSW 52 W5059 4:21:18 6:11
963. Mark Anderson 1106 M4049 4:21:19 6:11
964. Nikki Whelan F4758 F F5059 4:21:25 6:11
965. Virginia Thomson F901 F F5059 4:21:27 6:11
966. Nigel Robinson 222 M4049 4:21:28 6:11
967. Christine Giblin F308 F F3039 4:21:30 6:11
968. Kat Knope F1233 F F3039 4:21:32 6:11
969. Mathur Mathur 2286 M4049 4:21:37 6:12
970. Emma Dupont-brown F514 F F3039 4:21:38 6:12
971. Dane Adkins 4878 M2029 4:21:44 6:12
972. Stuart Lindenmayer 542 ACT 37 M3039 4:21:46 6:12
973. Samantha Aspin F1353 F ACT 44 F4049 4:21:51 6:12
974. Amelia Smith F832 F F2029 4:21:52 6:12
975. Sarah-Jane Marshall F4788 F QLD 35 F3039 4:21:55 6:12
976. Rachelle Postregna F1044 F F4049 4:21:56 6:12
977. Vicky Dawes F4976 F QLD F3039 4:21:58 6:12
978. Daisy Alleyn F956 F F4049 4:21:59 6:12
979. Belinda Cook F923 F ACT 38 F3039 4:22:03 6:12
980. Lars Olberg 4772 ACT 36 M3039 4:22:16 6:12
981. Deborah Baruah F448 F F3039 4:22:23 6:13
982. Chris Hare 1042 M4049 4:22:24 6:13
983. Mark Kraljevic 4821 NSW 48 M4049 4:22:43 6:13
984. Gillian Whiting F468 F ACT 44 F4049 4:22:46 6:13
985. Chris Gillespie 483 M5059 4:22:47 6:13
986. Neale Stewart 319 M4049 4:22:48 6:13
987. Alex Brown F1315 ACT 40 F2029 4:22:56 6:13
988. Frank Hidvegi 4784 M4049 4:22:58 6:13
989. Sharon Mcgregor F1129 F F4049 4:23:04 6:14
990. Alma Lacken F856 F F3039 4:23:21 6:14
991. Julia Whitby F728 F F2029 4:23:27 6:14
992. Adam Cragg 4766 NSW 39 M3039 4:23:28 6:14
993. Amanda Brickwood F1540 F NSW 34 F3039 4:23:31 6:14
994. Donna Tricot F1489 F F4049 4:23:33 6:14
995. Kate Grimmond F1319 F ACT 41 F4049 4:23:53 6:15
996. Damien Brazel 1361 M3039 4:24:06 6:15
997. Teresa Lean F533 F ACT 34 F3039 4:24:16 6:15
998. Pat Mcgill 643 M4049 4:24:18 6:15
999. Nicholas Zur 4848 M2029 4:24:21 6:15
1000. Chelsea Abbott F826 F F3039 4:24:26 6:16
1001. Megan Zawertailo F1197 F F4049 4:24:30 6:16
1002. Nick Pearson 1393 ACT M4049 4:24:33 6:16
1003. Amanda Smith F1455 F NSW F5059 4:24:36 6:16
1004. Bronwyn Calver F414 F ACT 44 F4049 4:24:41 6:16
1005. Rebecca Mutanen F662 F F3039 4:24:44 6:16
1006. Robert Paxton 4839 NSW 59 M5059 4:24:45 6:16
1007. Jason Yendle 634 M3039 4:24:48 6:16
1008. Nik Christen F554 F NSW F5059 4:24:54 6:16
1009. Anne-louise Hodgins F550 F F5059 4:25:00 6:16
1010. Mark Hodgins 549 M5059 4:25:01 6:16
1011. Carol Orr F1546 F F3039 4:25:19 6:17
1012. Karen Chan F4723 F NSW 45 W4049 4:25:33 6:17
1013. Rebecca Jones F1368 F F4049 4:25:34 6:17
1014. Gary Pattrick 1718 ACT 63 M6069 4:25:40 6:17
1015. James Blackmore 1250 M4049 4:25:45 6:17
1016. Nathan Dannock 4924 M3039 4:25:51 6:18
1017. Scott Tierney 1623 M2029 4:25:53 6:18
1018. Lejla Seperovic F544 F F3039 4:25:55 6:18
1019. Garren Constable 4711 NSW M4049 4:25:58 6:18
1020. Tania Cahill F769 F NSW 44 F4049 4:25:59 6:18
1021. Lorraine Mathot F233 F F4049 4:26:03 6:18
1022. Michael Lawson 831 M4049 4:26:07 6:18
1023. Gavin Evans 4887 NSW M4049 4:26:15 6:18
1024. Caron Beaton-wells F822 F F4049 4:26:18 6:18
1025. David Adams 1164 ACT 71 M4049 4:26:21 6:18
1026. Monique Wells F1579 F F4049 4:26:28 6:18
1027. David Clarke 741 ACT 55 M3039 4:26:29 6:18
1028. Julie Lees F1074 F NSW F4049 4:26:39 6:19
1029. Lizzie Mason F239 F F5059 4:26:40 6:19
1030. Michelle Smith F1108 F NSW 44 F4049 4:26:50 6:19
1031. Bruce Hall 551 NSW 59 M5059 4:26:50 6:19
1032. Michael Golding 1283 NSW M5059 4:27:02 6:19
1033. Paul Meikle 4891 NSW 48 M4049 4:27:03 6:19
1034. Michael Hrynevych 1288 M4049 4:27:04 6:19
1035. Julie McGregor F480 F ACT 43 F4049 4:27:11 6:19
1036. Jessie Clifford F334 F NSW F2029 4:27:18 6:20
1037. John Mouland 4981 NSW M4049 4:27:29 6:20
1038. Cynthia Vassiliou F4824 F F2029 4:27:29 6:20
1039. Mark Rochford 1533 M4049 4:27:32 6:20
1040. Laura Foster F698 F F4049 4:27:38 6:20
1041. Tania Newcombe F364 F F4049 4:28:08 6:21
1042. Phil Gijsbers 1588 M2029 4:28:19 6:21
1043. Ann Owen F4919 F NSW 58 F5059 4:28:19 6:21
1044. Mark Mcanulty 1666 M1619 4:28:23 6:21
1045. Wayne Hogan 1704 VIC M6069 4:28:25 6:21
1046. Bruce Prince 4942 M5059 4:28:30 6:21
1047. Teresa W F4939 F F4049 4:28:32 6:21
1048. David Styles 1371 VIC 64 M6069 4:28:33 6:21
1049. Jodie Toghill F277 F F4049 4:28:38 6:22
1050. Kristine Thomson F798 F F5059 4:28:40 6:22
1051. Michael Griffiths 1581 ACT 53 M4049 4:28:48 6:22
1052. Meta Vincent F1398 F VIC F4049 4:28:49 6:22
1053. Beth Heale F853 F F3039 4:28:49 6:22
1054. Anne Grundy F275 F NSW 65 F6069 4:28:52 6:22
1055. Jayne Andrews F4947 F NSW 38 W3039 4:29:00 6:22
1056. Steve Muller 1604 NSW 46 M4049 4:29:03 6:22
1057. Jessica Faulks F552 F ACT 31 F3039 4:29:04 6:22
1058. William Day 234 NSW M3039 4:29:05 6:22
1059. Simon Tolsher 1544 M4049 4:29:15 6:22
1060. Marlene Prentice F1272 F F5059 4:29:18 6:22
1061. Craig Allen 1131 M3039 4:29:19 6:23
1062. Esther Bogaart F1088 F ACT 30 F3039 4:29:24 6:23
1063. David Bristow 583 NSW M3039 4:29:29 6:23
1064. Tony Evans 652 NSW M4049 4:29:29 6:23
1065. Paul Bennett 731 VIC 50 M4049 4:29:30 6:23
1066. Charmian Seil F934 F F3039 4:29:31 6:23
1067. Balvinder Young F1055 F F3039 4:29:32 6:23
1068. Ruth Baussmann F1416 F ACT 63 F6069 4:29:44 6:23
1069. Michael Coomb 1656 M4049 4:29:52 6:23
1070. Jane Trumper F844 F NSW 53 F5059 4:29:54 6:23
1071. Adrian Darakai 910 M2029 4:29:56 6:23
1072. Scott Ashley 257 M3039 4:29:57 6:23
1073. Ivonne Nathan F1600 F ACT F4049 4:30:06 6:24
1074. Stephen Gibson 951 M6069 4:30:06 6:24
1075. Joe Degabriele 606 NSW 58 M5059 4:30:07 6:24
1076. Nima Amini 1415 M3039 4:30:13 6:24
1077. Rhett Jacobs 4983 M4049 4:30:22 6:24
1078. Sue Donaldson F765 F VIC F4049 4:30:25 6:24
1079. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F1297 F ACT 50 F5059 4:30:27 6:24
1080. Eun Hee lee F609 F F5059 4:30:34 6:24
1081. Scott Morris 4975 M2029 4:30:58 6:25
1082. Isabel Munro F1482 F F1619 4:31:19 6:25
1083. Jennifer Johnston F1483 F F5059 4:31:20 6:25
1084. Elizabeth Williams F1616 F ACT 31 W3039 4:31:33 6:26
1085. Rose Byass F4946 F F3039 4:31:40 6:26
1086. Jennifer A'hern F1510 F F4049 4:31:42 6:26
1087. Daniel Vukovljak 1670 M4049 4:31:45 6:26
1088. Janet Vogels F1185 F F3039 4:31:52 6:26
1089. Oliver Jones 4785 M3039 4:31:58 6:26
1090. Brendan Wray 1448 VIC M2029 4:32:01 6:26
1091. Rachel Rydings F650 F F3039 4:32:18 6:27
1092. Robert Virgona 212 VIC M4049 4:32:20 6:27
1093. Zi Jia yap F390 F F3039 4:32:33 6:27
1094. Jason Lubke 894 37 M3039 4:32:34 6:27
1095. Peter Jacob 1352 M5059 4:32:35 6:27
1096. Jason Murphy 4774 NSW 41 M4049 4:32:38 6:27
1097. Katherine Sheppard F519 F ACT 43 F4049 4:32:40 6:27
1098. Suzanne Donn F1414 F F3039 4:32:44 6:27
1099. Chris Gamble 515 ACT 62 M6069 4:32:53 6:28
1100. Rosemary Read F224 F F5059 4:33:12 6:28
1101. Thomas Luxton 1222 M2029 4:33:17 6:28
1102. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F442 F ACT F4049 4:33:29 6:28
1103. Brian Han 366 M4049 4:33:41 6:29
1104. Stephen Rodd 345 M4049 4:33:44 6:29
1105. Rachel Dixon F938 F F3039 4:33:48 6:29
1106. Bernard Shyne 1497 M5059 4:33:48 6:29
1107. Pia Peterson F388 F F2029 4:33:53 6:29
1108. Yuka Imayashiki F476 F F2029 4:33:54 6:29
1109. Philip Fleischer 1141 ACT 40 M4049 4:33:54 6:29
1110. Shuji Yuge 1179 M4049 4:33:59 6:29
1111. Mark Russell 1373 NSW 53 M5059 4:34:00 6:29
1112. Elizabeth Watson F1576 F NSW 50 F5059 4:34:04 6:29
1113. Terry Maidment 1677 ACT 63 M6069 4:34:06 6:29
1114. Simon Turner 1713 M4049 4:34:17 6:30
1115. Rodney Mcdonald 1172 M3039 4:34:22 6:30
1116. Brett Abkin 259 NSW 31 M3039 4:34:24 6:30
1117. Katrina Crook F1279 F F4049 4:34:54 6:30
1118. Charine Bennett F1413 F ACT 40 F4049 4:35:00 6:31
1119. Samantha Evans F2294 F NSW F3039 4:35:04 6:31
1120. Cathie Jamgotchian F370 F F4049 4:35:09 6:31
1121. Murali Nayudu 1372 ACT 58 M5059 4:35:12 6:31
1122. John Kaparelis 1488 VIC M4049 4:35:14 6:31
1123. Cheryl Mahon F374 F F3039 4:35:25 6:31
1124. Christine Mannion F581 F F3039 4:35:32 6:31
1125. Jennifer Stone F2300 F F4049 4:35:44 6:32
1126. Cheryl Symons F490 F VIC 43 F4049 4:35:52 6:32
1127. Anita Hargreaves F328 F F5059 4:35:55 6:32
1128. Michelle Ng F495 F F3039 4:36:05 6:32
1129. Ian Caudwell 498 M5059 4:36:08 6:32
1130. Jackie Ginefra F1479 F F5059 4:36:11 6:32
1131. Ross Montague 1097 NSW M3039 4:36:29 6:33
1132. Alexandra Trefoni F1098 F F2029 4:36:29 6:33
1133. Angela Chapman F509 F F3039 4:36:30 6:33
1134. Madeline Gill F4851 F F4049 4:36:33 6:33
1135. Marius Buitendag 4852 M4049 4:36:33 6:33
1136. Daniel Baker 1662 M3039 4:36:34 6:33
1137. Elizabeth Tuddenham F1663 F F3039 4:36:34 6:33
1138. Denis Reid 689 M6069 4:36:38 6:33
1139. Lukus Webber 4913 M3039 4:36:39 6:33
1140. George Herisson 4925 NSW 58 M5059 4:36:41 6:33
1141. Ursula Gleeson F354 F F4049 4:37:00 6:33
1142. Olumide Jatto 470 M4049 4:37:04 6:34
1143. Julia Thorn F407 F VIC 56 W5059 4:37:05 6:34
1144. Doug Zuzic 775 M3039 4:37:13 6:34
1145. Luigi Criniti 4929 NSW 67 M6069 4:37:16 6:34
1146. Justine Gray F463 F F3039 4:37:20 6:34
1147. Brendan Judd 1266 M4049 4:37:23 6:34
1148. Jane Sturzaker F324 F VIC F6069 4:37:23 6:34
1149. Brett Haynes 1029 M4049 4:37:30 6:34
1150. Robyn McClelland F1340 F ACT 60 F6069 4:37:51 6:35
1151. Nerida Dyne F619 F ACT 40 F4049 4:37:57 6:35
1152. Zhu Fangyue 1595 ACT 23 M2029 4:37:59 6:35
1153. Robert Van Bentum 284 M4049 4:38:01 6:35
1154. Linda Prince F1396 F F5059 4:38:01 6:35
1155. Melanie Walter F397 F F2029 4:38:04 6:35
1156. Richard Wadwell 1547 M3039 4:38:05 6:35
1157. Ngan Harwood F884 F F3039 4:38:06 6:35
1158. Jim Poussard 898 VIC M3039 4:38:07 6:35
1159. Peter Foster 494 ACT 53 M5059 4:38:08 6:35
1160. Justin Williams 281 NSW M3039 4:38:19 6:35
1161. Elise Farrar F1103 F F2029 4:38:23 6:35
1162. Kari Glasby F2289 F F4049 4:38:32 6:36
1163. Rowena Fraser F4840 F F4049 4:38:33 6:36
1164. Madeleine Kaye F752 F ACT 45 F4049 4:38:52 6:36
1165. Malcolm Mccallum 1309 M6069 4:39:05 6:36
1166. Lisa Wynne-Allen F540 F F3039 4:39:18 6:37
1167. Kelly Gurn F1089 F ACT 32 F3039 4:39:23 6:37
1168. Barry Abkin 1539 NSW M5059 4:39:29 6:37
1169. Monica Armstrong F1134 F F2029 4:39:37 6:37
1170. Andrew Golkowski 4803 M6069 4:39:53 6:38
1171. Meryl Rahme F4958 F NSW F5059 4:40:10 6:38
1172. Brian Thomas 1065 VIC M3039 4:40:12 6:38
1173. Wilfred Lax 1182 NSW 53 M5059 4:40:13 6:38
1174. Dianah Brown F523 F NSW 26 F2029 4:40:20 6:38
1175. Ann Maloney F817 F F6069 4:40:31 6:38
1176. Tony Wilkerson 472 M3039 4:40:34 6:39
1177. Thuy Tran F4805 F NSW 43 W4049 4:40:35 6:39
1178. Gordon Waddington 4749 ACT 54 M5059 4:40:45 6:39
1179. Julie Rey F1123 F ACT 41 F4049 4:41:06 6:39
1180. Fred Panzetta 1566 NSW M6069 4:41:10 6:39
1181. Christopher Foley 1554 M4049 4:41:11 6:39
1182. Dave Hiatt 4859 ACT 53 M5059 4:41:49 6:40
1183. Gordon Watson 1706 M4049 4:41:49 6:40
1184. Zed Zlotnick 1014 NSW 49 M4049 4:41:52 6:40
1185. Matthew Wood 433 M4049 4:41:57 6:40
1186. Jaime Lapus 4879 ACT 46 M4049 4:41:59 6:41
1187. Benjamin Finn 4826 ACT 25 M2029 4:41:59 6:41
1188. Hailey Maxwell F4969 F F3039 4:42:01 6:41
1189. Oliver Mestdagh 4911 VIC M4049 4:42:12 6:41
1190. Daniel Holman 441 M3039 4:42:20 6:41
1191. Karen Romano F1153 F F4049 4:42:27 6:41
1192. Kristie Langley-Gliddon F957 F F3039 4:42:28 6:41
1193. Sarah Rainbow F1639 F ACT 47 F4049 4:42:36 6:41
1194. Karyn Douglas F399 F F3039 4:42:40 6:41
1195. Jason Preece 1050 M2029 4:42:46 6:42
1196. Brad Martin 977 NSW M3039 4:42:48 6:42
1197. Marilyn Lewis F4955 F F4049 4:42:49 6:42
1198. San Tuladhar 4769 M3039 4:42:53 6:42
1199. Benjamin Gaffey 2242 M3039 4:42:56 6:42
1200. Ozkan Mehmet 828 M6069 4:42:58 6:42
1201. Stephen Borthwick 668 ACT 51 M5059 4:43:05 6:42
1202. Gonzalo Carranza 4718 M2029 4:43:26 6:43
1203. Melissa Taylor F264 F F4049 4:43:27 6:43
1204. Tania Davey F1021 F F4049 4:43:35 6:43
1205. Peter Hogg 286 QLD M4049 4:43:42 6:43
1206. Peter Badowski 921 ACT 63 M6069 4:43:43 6:43
1207. Carole-Ann Grant-Smith F954 F F4049 4:43:57 6:43
1208. Chloe Mcleod F1133 F F2029 4:43:59 6:43
1209. Gerard Hackwill 1491 NSW 49 M4049 4:44:04 6:43
1210. Leigh Reynolds 4928 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:11 6:44
1211. Leif Eldridge-Smith 4719 ACT 26 M2029 4:44:24 6:44
1212. Suzie Swarbrick F969 F F3039 4:44:25 6:44
1213. Tobias Laug 1630 M2029 4:44:46 6:44
1214. Sally Duncan F1467 F F5059 4:44:55 6:45
1215. Miranda Kerr F445 F ACT 42 F4049 4:45:06 6:45
1216. Ranjith Meemanage 271 M5059 4:45:06 6:45
1217. Jonathan Holmes 384 M6069 4:45:47 6:46
1218. Julia Holmes F381 F F3039 4:45:47 6:46
1219. Kate Day F561 F F3039 4:45:55 6:46
1220. Jenovefe Shepherd F383 F F3039 4:46:02 6:46
1221. Merle Want F377 F F5059 4:46:26 6:47
1222. Kathryn Dickson F4807 F NSW F4049 4:46:30 6:47
1223. Grant Peden 1667 M4049 4:46:31 6:47
1224. Jane Papalia F796 F NSW F4049 4:46:45 6:47
1225. Lencia Moll F1203 F F4049 4:46:53 6:47
1226. Simon Lewis 4960 SA M3039 4:46:56 6:48
1227. Peter Hickey 636 NSW M4049 4:47:05 6:48
1228. Brett Greenshields 424 M4049 4:47:21 6:48
1229. Tracey Hatchman F1586 F F4049 4:48:04 6:49
1230. Ahmed A rouse 416 M6069 4:48:27 6:50
1231. Amy Fong F1038 F F3039 4:48:42 6:50
1232. Andy Baker 1261 M4049 4:48:52 6:50
1233. Peta Miller F320 F NSW 52 F5059 4:48:57 6:50
1234. Mandy Hobbs F4782 F F4049 4:49:22 6:51
1235. Suzanne Wilson F637 F F3039 4:49:44 6:52
1236. Mark Hadaway 355 NSW 45 M4049 4:49:57 6:52
1237. Esther Ham F4965 F NSW F3039 4:50:05 6:52
1238. Patrick Wong 1386 M3039 4:50:15 6:52
1239. Anita Doughty F1410 F NSW 50 F5059 4:50:17 6:52
1240. Sue-yin Chew F1551 F F3039 4:50:17 6:52
1241. Lee Murrell 1115 M3039 4:50:17 6:52
1242. Mark Eisenhuth 461 M4049 4:50:20 6:52
1243. Tina Wills F4791 F NSW 53 W5059 4:50:25 6:53
1244. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F1687 F VIC 50 F5059 4:50:31 6:53
1245. Guy Cooper 791 M6069 4:50:31 6:53
1246. Michael Bedward 4854 NSW M5059 4:50:33 6:53
1247. Bernd Meisterling-Riecks 438 M5059 4:50:35 6:53
1248. John Harding 2285 M4049 4:50:35 6:53
1249. Erika Riecks F437 F F5059 4:50:35 6:53
1250. Ben Zuzic 774 M3039 4:50:42 6:53
1251. Rachel Eagleton F941 F F4049 4:50:51 6:53
1252. Julie-Anne Edwards F1505 F F5059 4:50:56 6:53
1253. Rachel Ingram F926 F 45 F4049 4:50:58 6:53
1254. Amanda Neil F1559 F F4049 4:51:07 6:54
1255. Christel Pargeter F4877 F F4049 4:51:19 6:54
1256. Lucija Saric F545 F F3039 4:51:24 6:54
1257. Trina Ding F4948 F F4049 4:51:25 6:54
1258. Roger Schnelle 895 M5059 4:51:34 6:54
1259. Craig Stocks 4850 ACT 47 M4049 4:51:49 6:55
1260. James Halloway 4979 M4049 4:52:11 6:55
1261. Derek Thomas 246 M5059 4:52:25 6:55
1262. Mick Farmer 1423 M3039 4:52:53 6:56
1263. Narelle Monaghan F4761 F F4049 4:52:56 6:56
1264. Amelia Robertson F935 F F3039 4:53:32 6:57
1265. Adrian Rought 1716 M4049 4:54:03 6:58
1266. Geoffrey Crowther 1537 QLD 42 M4049 4:54:17 6:58
1267. Christy Thiel F393 F F3039 4:54:38 6:59
1268. Jane Derry F808 F F5059 4:54:38 6:59
1269. Talia Waelsch F396 F F2029 4:54:50 6:59
1270. Rachael Whiteley-Black F1382 F ACT 36 F3039 4:54:50 6:59
1271. Matthew Cross 1460 ACT 50 M2029 4:54:55 6:59
1272. Bruiceen Coulthard F868 F F4049 4:54:57 6:59
1273. Courtney Harris F296 F F2029 4:54:58 6:59
1274. Justin Gross 1305 M4049 4:54:59 6:59
1275. Vivienne Thom F1184 F ACT 53 F5059 4:55:30 7:00
1276. Simon James 1402 M5059 4:56:04 7:01
1277. Deborah Mackay F1216 F ACT 48 F4049 4:56:14 7:01
1278. Judith Mcghie F4901 F F4049 4:56:15 7:01
1279. Kerry Clapham 991 M5059 4:56:15 7:01
1280. Jon Baird 1057 M3039 4:56:16 7:01
1281. Emma Chua F1047 F F4049 4:56:17 7:01
1282. Joy Walden F4778 F NSW 54 F5059 4:56:24 7:01
1283. Liam Mcindoe 733 M3039 4:56:55 7:02
1284. David Bomball 1445 M2029 4:57:01 7:02
1285. Curtis Yee 912 M6069 4:57:26 7:02
1286. Ayoob Bhayat 933 M7079 4:57:37 7:03
1287. Kelly Tall F976 F F4049 4:57:49 7:03
1288. Amy Bhabra F387 F F3039 4:57:59 7:03
1289. Aisling Hughes F1420 F F3039 4:58:12 7:04
1290. Simon Downs 1092 M4049 4:58:35 7:04
1291. Fiona Goodberg F725 F F3039 4:58:40 7:04
1292. Kate Johnson F903 F NSW F3039 4:58:40 7:04
1293. Bonnie Lau F723 F F3039 4:58:49 7:04
1294. Engela O'Neill F4844 F F3039 4:58:50 7:04
1295. Adhityani Putri F1344 F ACT 31 F3039 4:59:12 7:05
1296. Anna Smith F701 F NSW 54 F5059 4:59:14 7:05
1297. Katharina Krieger F347 F F3039 4:59:15 7:05
1298. Yvette Knapp F829 F F4049 4:59:15 7:05
1299. Allison Mclauchlan F4882 F F4049 4:59:20 7:05
1300. Maree Davidson F4880 F F3039 4:59:20 7:05
1301. Marie-Claude Guilbault F665 F F3039 4:59:32 7:05
1302. Michele Neiberding F587 F NSW 54 F5059 5:00:07 7:06
1303. Annie Giang F335 F F2029 5:00:09 7:06
1304. Eddie Murrell 2288 NSW 65 M6069 5:00:20 7:07
1305. Wayne Calder 299 ACT 47 M4049 5:00:31 7:07
1306. Mcgrath Richard 430 M5059 5:00:34 7:07
1307. John Roache 1691 M3039 5:00:45 7:07
1308. Daniel Templeton 1610 M4049 5:00:45 7:07
1309. Steve Mitsch 1035 M4049 5:01:02 7:08
1310. Ray Notley 1017 M5059 5:01:12 7:08
1311. Mike Siers 1370 ACT 57 M5059 5:01:17 7:08
1312. Yan Kelly F2280 F F2029 5:01:22 7:08
1313. Naomi Warry F371 F F3039 5:01:37 7:08
1314. Helen Gay F718 F F5059 5:01:50 7:09
1315. Hugh Crawley 1379 ACT 71 M7079 5:01:54 7:09
1316. Raquel Abrahams F2283 F F2029 5:01:55 7:09
1317. Naser Dastyari 1465 M5059 5:02:08 7:09
1318. Neil Mcdonnell 1008 NSW M5059 5:02:11 7:09
1319. Paul Mahoney 4989 ACT 45 M4049 5:02:29 7:10
1320. Michelle Maguire F228 F F4049 5:02:52 7:10
1321. John Waddell 4812 NSW 70 M7079 5:03:29 7:11
1322. Carla Baciadonne F368 F F3039 5:03:56 7:12
1323. Nikki Hatton F369 F F3039 5:03:57 7:12
1324. Leeanne Rotondo F337 F F4049 5:03:57 7:12
1325. Simon Banks 1019 M4049 5:03:57 7:12
1326. Glen Hodgson 608 M5059 5:04:20 7:12
1327. Jana Langheld F836 F F2029 5:04:33 7:13
1328. Timothy Peters 302 M2029 5:04:40 7:13
1329. Scott Chambers 4862 M3039 5:05:31 7:14
1330. Kevin Lee 4831 M4049 5:05:38 7:14
1331. Tiz Roberts F1419 F F5059 5:06:05 7:15
1332. Rasa Kabaila F4874 F ACT 25 W2029 5:06:09 7:15
1333. Kayla Cox F1654 F F2029 5:06:14 7:15
1334. Jonathan Rudman 342 M3039 5:06:31 7:15
1335. Linda Mccormack-Smith F1401 F F3039 5:07:04 7:16
1336. Jonathan Phillips 691 M2029 5:07:11 7:16
1337. Rick Collins 1582 NSW 69 M6069 5:07:26 7:17
1338. Fiona Chow F336 F F2029 5:08:08 7:18
1339. Jonathon Ok 641 M2029 5:10:16 7:21
1340. Katie Fisher F789 F F4049 5:10:23 7:21
1341. Kerry Grigg F1186 F F4049 5:10:49 7:22
1342. Rachel Watt F965 F F4049 5:11:09 7:22
1343. Edward Wilkinson 4875 ACT 36 M3039 5:11:23 7:22
1344. Chris Needham 564 M5059 5:11:32 7:23
1345. Michelle Arnold F352 F F3039 5:11:37 7:23
1346. Don Macintyre 1608 NSW 67 M6069 5:11:41 7:23
1347. William Johnston 1255 M4049 5:11:54 7:23
1348. Duane Kelly 1535 M3039 5:11:55 7:23
1349. Kelly Mcdonald F2282 F F4049 5:12:05 7:23
1350. Belinda Fowler F61 F F3039 5:13:19 7:25
1351. Michelle Weeding F2297 F F3039 5:13:30 7:25
1352. Samuel Spencer 1295 M3039 5:14:10 7:26
1353. Jeanne Wymer F664 F F3039 5:14:31 7:27
1354. Vanessa Loh F1692 F F3039 5:16:18 7:29
1355. Brett Hedge 1693 M3039 5:16:19 7:29
1356. Jason Martin 602 NSW 41 M4049 5:16:24 7:29
1357. Amanda Power F1424 F F5059 5:16:32 7:30
1358. Jeff Morunga 1061 NSW 54 M5059 5:16:33 7:30
1359. Virginia Mitsch F1034 F 43 F4049 5:18:21 7:32
1360. Tanya Walker F457 F F4049 5:18:49 7:33
1361. Phil Walker 458 M4049 5:18:49 7:33
1362. Robert Lee 1645 M3039 5:18:55 7:33
1363. Leon Stefanec 450 M4049 5:19:17 7:34
1364. Baillie Neil 1027 M5059 5:19:20 7:34
1365. Rafic Awad 1007 M6069 5:19:21 7:34
1366. David Whelan 4876 M3039 5:19:40 7:34
1367. Douglas Prail 1363 M7079 5:20:29 7:35
1368. Colin Bullard 1192 M4049 5:20:52 7:36
1369. Andre Macchi 418 M6069 5:21:02 7:36
1370. Freya Waddington F1146 F F2029 5:21:21 7:37
1371. Catriona Menzies-Pike F666 F F3039 5:22:59 7:39
1372. Alastair Kinloch 1679 ACT 67 M6069 5:23:07 7:39
1373. Nikk Retalic 1031 M2029 5:23:14 7:39
1374. Andrew Welch 843 ACT 22 M2029 5:23:16 7:39
1375. Leroy Chiu 1450 M2029 5:24:32 7:41
1376. Ian Sackett 4999 M2029 5:24:56 7:42
1377. Deborah Wilkinson F1394 F F5059 5:26:07 7:43
1378. Melissa Laurie F420 F F3039 5:26:44 7:44
1379. Brian Glover 1165 VIC 71 M7079 5:29:02 7:47
1380. John De lacouture 1084 M7079 5:29:22 7:48
1381. Ellen Reading F709 F F2029 5:29:40 7:48
1382. George Acheson-Thom 1562 M5059 5:30:17 7:49
1383. Eugene Viacrucis 4918 M4049 5:30:17 7:49
1384. Michelle Drury F1281 F F3039 5:30:18 7:49
1385. James Fisher 499 M2029 5:31:50 7:51
1386. Scott Ratcliffe 967 ACT 42 M4049 5:32:19 7:52
1387. Taha Ali 814 M2029 5:32:34 7:52
1388. Katie Thurber F711 F F2029 5:32:36 7:53
1389. Christopher Dias 1248 M5059 5:33:36 7:54
1390. Pratyaksa Sandhya 309 M3039 5:34:02 7:55
1391. Conor Owens walton 1200 M2029 5:34:28 7:55
1392. Julia Brown F1199 F NSW 31 F2029 5:34:30 7:55
1393. Anne Calabro F293 F F3039 5:35:53 7:57
1394. Vicci Young F348 F F4049 5:35:57 7:57
1395. Tomoko Sugiura F632 F F4049 5:36:22 7:58
1396. Munuela Quirk F349 F F4049 5:36:27 7:58
1397. Stephen Waser 980 M5059 5:37:10 7:59
1398. Peter Thorburn 1081 M2029 5:37:11 7:59
1399. Nicole Waser F981 F F4049 5:37:11 7:59
1400. Lloyd Smith 398 NSW M4049 5:37:17 7:59
1401. Pam Horyna F575 F F5059 5:38:30 8:01
1402. Jane Hiatt F4858 F ACT 48 F4049 5:38:31 8:01
1403. Mandy Drinkrow F4773 F F3039 5:38:58 8:02
1404. Bill Arthur 1556 ACT 63 M6069 5:39:06 8:02
1405. Jan Elkin-Roberts F4798 F F4049 5:39:22 8:02
1406. Victor Shalala 1622 M4049 5:40:18 8:03
1407. Helen Pretty F885 F NSW 46 F4049 5:41:14 8:05
1408. Susann Bernardi Munro F1526 F F5059 5:43:08 8:07
1409. Angus Hewitt 466 M2029 5:43:28 8:08
1410. Stewart Dennis 612 M5059 5:43:32 8:08
1411. John Diamond 925 QLD 66 M6069 5:43:33 8:08
1412. Danielle Thompson F1631 F F2029 5:44:39 8:10
1413. Janetta Wyeth F1504 F F6069 5:45:23 8:11
1414. Paul Sims 356 NSW M6069 5:46:45 8:13
1415. Dale Newman 1135 M6069 5:47:47 8:14
1416. Alexis Diamond F1585 F ACT 42 F4049 5:48:51 8:16
1417. Andre Palacios 1428 M4049 5:49:45 8:17
1418. Rachel Walsh F881 F NSW F4049 5:50:48 8:18
1419. Isabella O'Shea F400 F F1619 5:51:57 8:20
1420. Davey Cariss 988 M5059 5:53:47 8:23
1421. Thomas Pearce 1117 ACT 54 M5059 5:55:38 8:25
1422. Stephen Blackwood 1635 M4049 5:56:22 8:26
1423. Pippa Lewis F1390 F F2029 6:22:53 9:04
1424. Michael Hickman 734 NSW 80 M8099 6:24:56 9:07
1425. David Cannings 255 PNG 57 M5059 6:29:16 9:13
1426. Christine Chung F318 F F3039 6:35:38 9:22
1427. Oliver Nicholson 1022 M3039 6:36:32 9:23
1428. Frank Dearn 1678 NSW 81 M8099 6:42:20 9:32
1429. Lachlan Lewis 611 ACT 76 M7079 6:48:15 9:40
1430. Robyn Watson F886 F F5059 6:49:44 9:42
1431. John Zeleznikow 1265 VIC M6069 6:50:31 9:43
1432. Isagani Dimacuha 605 M3039 dnf
1433. Dave Piccirilli 2299 M3039 dnf
1434. Mark Robertson 305 M3039 dnf
1435. Gemechu Woyecha 1376 ACT 35 M3039 dnf
1436. Damian Fior 1514 M3039 dnf
1437. Rupert Reid 1705 M3039 dnf
1438. Damon Fenner 812 M3039 dnf
1439. Steve Morrison 4991 M3039 dnf
1440. Alexia Ford F1110 F F3039 dnf
1441. Rae Muriti F1086 F F3039 dnf
1442. Glenn Sansom 522 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
1443. Peter Khourey 518 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
1444. Greg Clarke 1695 ACT 50 M5059 dnf
1445. Anthony McAlister 1575 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
1446. Jeff Rayner 1377 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
1447. Roger Pilkington 1525 ACT 55 M5059 dnf
1448. Gemma Cutting F1560 F F2029 dnf
1449. Lauren Carman F4949 F F2029 dnf
1450. Spot Anderson 694 NSW M4049 dnf
1451. Angus Clearie 626 M4049 dnf
1452. Steve Karvelas 1601 ACT 46 M4049 dnf
1453. Bowden Gary 1389 M4049 dnf
1454. Steven Koh 919 NSW M4049 dnf
1455. Paul Crouch-Chivers 322 QLD M6069 dnf
1456. Matt Flynn 1473 M2029 dnf
1457. Matthew Grant 4856 NSW 40 M2029 dnf
1458. Ray Mun Koo 4931 ACT 25 M2029 dnf
1459. Kim-Maree Janszen F598 F ACT 42 F4049 dnf
1460. Mihoko Kikuchi F911 F F4049 dnf
1461. Shellie Nowak F2243 F F4049 dnf
1462. Peta Cooke F1267 F F4049 dns
1463. Penelope Winslade F1147 F F4049 dns
1464. Kylie Malone F1341 F ACT 41 F4049 dns
1465. Donna Scott F1690 F F4049 dns
1466. Mel O'Reilly F1435 F F4049 dns
1467. Manette Kearin F794 F F4049 dns
1468. Carmel Monaghan F792 F F4049 dns
1469. Amanda Fletcher F786 F NSW F4049 dns
1470. Name Suppressed F820 F F4049 dns
1471. Angela Lemanis F4752 F F4049 dns
1472. Kathryn Bolitho F4814 F F4049 dns
1473. Beverley Mackenzie F4816 F F4049 dns
1474. Jacqueline Thompson F4867 F F4049 dns
1475. Di Galea F4885 F F4049 dns
1476. Stuart Chittenden 510 M3039 dns
1477. Glen Anyon 493 M3039 dns
1478. Gareth Horton 481 M3039 dns
1479. Romain Rouet 534 M3039 dns
1480. Dean Baruah 449 M3039 dns
1481. Zach Levien 707 M3039 dns
1482. Hamish Armytage 677 M3039 dns
1483. Anth Courtney 620 M3039 dns
1484. Richard Eggleston 266 M3039 dns
1485. Danica Harper F462 F F3039 dns
1486. Inge Close F273 F F5059 dns
1487. David Hanson 253 M3039 dns
1488. Andrea Maldon F454 F F3039 dns
1489. Helen Fleming F1240 F F5059 dns
1490. Robert Lederer 247 M3039 dns
1491. Kerrie Keeling F428 F F3039 dns
1492. Christine Dean F1405 F F5059 dns
1493. Steven Lowrie 237 M3039 dns
1494. Tracie Thompson F250 F F3039 dns
1495. Maree Hamilton F1041 F F5059 dns
1496. Satoshi Ashida 14 M3039 dns
1497. Eva Logan F218 F F3039 dns
1498. Alice Wong F4757 F F5059 dns
1499. Simon Hegarty 325 NSW M3039 dns
1500. Melissa Criniti F28 F F3039 dns
1501. Muriel Mclean F4938 F F5059 dns
1502. Vince McCarthy 314 ACT 38 M3039 dns
1503. Louisa Asgill F312 F F3039 dns
1504. Liam Kinkead 311 M3039 dns
1505. Felicia Jahja F290 F F3039 dns
1506. Paul Johnston 303 M3039 dns
1507. Jodi Wadling F536 F F3039 dns
1508. Mark Lenyszyn 713 M3039 dns
1509. Name Suppressed F1337 F F3039 dns
1510. Duncan Staddon 1150 M3039 dns
1511. Janelle Dmitrieff F1278 F F3039 dns
1512. Ankit Chopra 1142 M3039 dns
1513. Nora Lotter F1446 F F3039 dns
1514. Sean Baggett 1338 M3039 dns
1515. Amanda Irons F729 F F3039 dns
1516. Clive Mooney 1238 M3039 dns
1517. Claire Cregan F942 F NSW F3039 dns
1518. Ivan Burrell 1441 M3039 dns
1519. Maja Kowalski F893 F F3039 dns
1520. Kay Jacob F1227 F NSW F6069 dns
1521. Paul Wainwright 1485 NSW M3039 dns
1522. Mary-anne Land F4759 F F3039 dns
1523. Valerie Fitzpatrick F973 F NSW 63 F6069 dns
1524. Owen Gould 1552 ACT 35 M3039 dns
1525. Wendy Crebbin F358 F F7079 dns
1526. Robert Haertsch 1107 M3039 dns
1527. David Allan 887 M3039 dns
1528. Marty Rabjohns 772 NSW 36 M3039 dns
1529. Ben Deering 764 M3039 dns
1530. Joel Grant 751 M3039 dns
1531. Saraansh Mehta 745 M3039 dns
1532. Len Brierley 409 NSW 52 M5059 dns
1533. Pennay Anthony 720 M3039 dns
1534. Cameron Knowles 702 M5059 dns
1535. Adam Gower 1053 VIC 34 M3039 dns
1536. Phil Mitchell 699 M5059 dns
1537. Jack Snell 974 M3039 dns
1538. Peter Martin 590 NSW M5059 dns
1539. Greg Black 961 NSW M3039 dns
1540. Paul Au-Yeung 269 NSW M5059 dns
1541. Bradley Pendergast 955 M3039 dns
1542. Sittampalam Subenthiran 238 M5059 dns
1543. Iain Kaan 953 M3039 dns
1544. Barry Rutherford 65 ACT M5059 dns
1545. Guy Kingham 985 M3039 dns
1546. Brad James 236 M5059 dns
1547. Lachlan Stott 4770 M3039 dns
1548. Peter Blow 341 M5059 dns
1549. Adam Grono 4836 NSW M3039 dns
1550. Brian Close 274 M5059 dns
1551. Kurt Van arkkels 4864 M3039 dns
1552. Victor Ziegler 1082 M5059 dns
1553. Abraham Alawi 4995 M3039 dns
1554. Eric Ford 1224 M5059 dns
1555. Mahendra Singh 4997 M3039 dns
1556. Andrew Little 1202 M5059 dns
1557. Martin McGready 1169 ACT 51 M5059 dns
1558. Ian Crafter 825 M5059 dns
1559. Stephen Kelly 783 ACT 43 M5059 dns
1560. Paul Reed 1071 M5059 dns
1561. Tim Mcdermott 1003 M5059 dns
1562. Andrew Taylor 1075 NSW 52 M5059 dns
1563. Jean-francois Richy 922 M5059 dns
1564. Peter Walsh 4762 ACT M5059 dns
1565. Mark Nicholls 4792 NSW 54 M5059 dns
1566. James Scotland 4817 M5059 dns
1567. Jon McQuade 4865 NSW 53 M5059 dns
1568. Stuart Maish 4992 M5059 dns
1569. Mark Seychell 4721 M5059 dns
1570. Kristin Stewart F479 F F2029 dns
1571. Ruth Spedding F704 F F2029 dns
1572. Alana Mitchell F700 F F2029 dns
1573. Louise Soutter F678 F F2029 dns
1574. Jane Humphries F525 F F2029 dns
1575. Vi Nguyen F640 F F2029 dns
1576. Tracy Yeung F639 F F2029 dns
1577. Ashleigh Fehrenbach. F64 F F2029 dns
1578. Laura James F25 F NSW F2029 dns
1579. Claire Daly F317 F F2029 dns
1580. Olivia Eyre F373 F F2029 dns
1581. Mathew Jose 471 ACT 41 M4049 dns
1582. Lexy Wilson F827 F F2029 dns
1583. Matthew Sheehan 513 M4049 dns
1584. Larissa Tichon F986 F NSW 24 F2029 dns
1585. Suppressed Name 504 M4049 dns
1586. Natalie Malligan F4701 F F2029 dns
1587. Thomas Strachan 496 M4049 dns
1588. Chris Wallace 431 M4049 dns
1589. Craig Keeling 429 M4049 dns
1590. Matthew Green 392 M4049 dns
1591. Peter Wheeler 695 ACT M4049 dns
1592. Kamal Galketiya 565 M4049 dns
1593. Bryan Fenech 375 M4049 dns
1594. Larry Hegarty 478 M6069 dns
1595. Tom Reeve 267 NSW 45 M4049 dns
1596. Jack Lake 703 ACT 62 M6069 dns
1597. Bernie Callan 279 M4049 dns
1598. Kevin Gray 1381 VIC M6069 dns
1599. Fintan Diviney 16 M4049 dns
1600. Michael O'Mara 869 NSW 61 M6069 dns
1601. Scott Paton 363 NSW M4049 dns
1602. Dennis Houghton 4753 ACT 63 M6069 dns
1603. Darren Hitchman 360 ACT 42 M4049 dns
1604. Dennis Hogan 4755 NSW 60 M6069 dns
1605. Jacob Greber 278 M4049 dns
1606. Stephen English 4795 NSW 60 M6069 dns
1607. Christopher Ott 287 M4049 dns
1608. David Cummins 297 M4049 dns
1609. Alex Thurston 283 M4049 dns
1610. Shane Hemsworth 280 ACT 43 M4049 dns
1611. Peter Berry 572 NSW 38 M4049 dns
1612. David Franklin 323 NSW M4049 dns
1613. Steven Mackay 1701 M4049 dns
1614. Brett Dwyer 1239 M4049 dns
1615. Michael Hall 1234 M4049 dns
1616. Alistair Sandilands 1126 NSW 46 M4049 dns
1617. Warren Evans 754 NSW 71 M7079 dns
1618. Simon Butterworth 1105 M4049 dns
1619. David Tonge 1356 NSW M4049 dns
1620. Shaun Hackney 1384 QLD 42 M4049 dns
1621. Dean Carrigan 1407 M4049 dns
1622. Matt Dean 1412 M4049 dns
1623. Andrew Macpherson 1476 43 M4049 dns
1624. Michael Schmidt 1486 VIC M4049 dns
1625. Ian Kennedy 883 ACT 46 M4049 dns
1626. Anthony Caddick 872 M4049 dns
1627. James Bentley 871 M4049 dns
1628. Trevor Nichols 849 M4049 dns
1629. Anthony Burden 834 M4049 dns
1630. Philip Skld 889 M4049 dns
1631. Jamie Geddes 742 M4049 dns
1632. Malcolm Thompson 1054 M4049 dns
1633. Barham Ferguson 1048 NSW M4049 dns
1634. Scott Butler 1025 M4049 dns
1635. Adam Powell 998 M4049 dns
1636. Christopher Turner 995 M4049 dns
1637. Mark Trevaskis 940 M4049 dns
1638. Mark Beaumont 4780 M4049 dns
1639. Brian Sandiforth 4813 M4049 dns
1640. Glynn Atkinson 4863 M4049 dns
1641. Michael Mayers 502 M2029 dns
1642. Imants Rubenis 379 M2029 dns
1643. Lucas Grainger-Brown 663 ACT 23 M2029 dns
1644. Ben Middleton 621 M2029 dns
1645. Joel Riley 573 M2029 dns
1646. Luke Peel 31 M2029 dns
1647. Alex Matthews 24 NSW 29 M2029 dns
1648. Ross Pentland 1138 M2029 dns
1649. Kristyan Marin 1444 M2029 dns
1650. Andrew Williams 1516 NSW M2029 dns
1651. Jamie Stait 1543 M2029 dns
1652. Andrew Regan 870 M2029 dns
1653. William Schulz 736 M2029 dns
1654. Bart Macdonald 4833 NSW M2029 dns
1655. Daniel Yalda 4902 M2029 dns
1656. Guy Williams 4750 NSW M2029 dns
1657. Samantha Hamilton F491 F NSW F4049 dns
1658. Kikka Happonen F459 F ACT 41 F4049 dns
1659. Rebecca Fabrizi F642 F ACT F4049 dns
1660. Yolande Isedale F674 F NSW F4049 dns
1661. Vickie Mackay F527 F ACT 44 F4049 dns
1662. Kenneth Low F669 NSW 48 F4049 dns
1663. Angela Houghton F225 F F4049 dns
1664. Ruth Donnellan F243 F F4049 dns
1665. Sharon Prosperi F391 F F4049 dns
1666. Annie Irvin F235 F ACT 42 F4049 dns
1667. Corinna Wilson F362 F F4049 dns
1668. Jasmina Tomljanovic F351 F F4049 dns
1669. Kimberley Falco F350 F F4049 dns
1670. Michelle Harvey F340 F F4049 dns