Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 10k (id:1438)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 10k (10k)
Saturday, 2nd August 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Joanne Warden F395 F ACT 42 W40 32:53 3:17
2. Murray Robertson 464 NSW 24 38:16 3:49
3. Lance Purdon 466 ACT 42 M40 39:06 3:54
4. Jeremy Walker 451 NSW 31 M30 40:16 4:01
5. Tim Caboche 463 ACT 27 42:51 4:17
6. Melanie Whiteley F402 F ACT 32 W30 43:02 4:18
7. Mick Hanbury 522 43 M40 43:06 4:18
8. Jodie Barker F446 F ACT 38 W35 43:07 4:18
9. Matthew Coulton 462 ACT 25 43:09 4:18
10. Chris Southby 456 ACT 45 M45 44:01 4:24
11. Simon Speldewinde 525 26 44:44 4:28
12. Will Brady 438 ACT 26 46:34 4:39
13. Ben Hogan 523 33 M30 46:48 4:40
14. Melissa Keller-Tuberg F511 F 16 47:05 4:42
15. Sarah Baker F460 F ACT 28 47:05 4:42
16. Nick Bond 425 ACT 32 M30 47:56 4:47
17. Nicole Riding F139 F ACT 37 W35 48:39 4:51
18. Greg Burgess 521 43 M40 48:57 4:53
19. Andrew Smith 382 ACT 35 M35 49:11 4:55
20. John Heaslip 461 ACT 26 49:35 4:57
21. Nikki Armstrong F305 F ACT 18 50:11 5:01
22. Hannah Barrett F308 F ACT 31 W30 50:57 5:05
23. Lisa Charles F410 F ACT 36 W35 52:49 5:16
24. Steven Roche 515 26 52:55 5:17
25. Amy Elleway F326 F ACT 37 W35 53:21 5:20
26. Philip Kilby 454 ACT 51 M50 54:47 5:28
27. Nathan Johnson 344 ACT 35 M35 55:00 5:30
28. Natasha Beck F439 F ACT 26 56:02 5:36
29. Phillip Hennig 336 ACT 51 M50 56:03 5:36
30. Jaclyn Smith F381 F ACT 35 W35 56:15 5:37
31. Victoria Jackson F341 F ACT 43 W40 56:45 5:40
32. Chris Bilson 459 ACT 40 M40 56:56 5:41
33. Geoffrey Speldewind 526 61 M60 57:45 5:46
34. Louise Nicholls F520 F 58:04 5:48
35. John Wilson 407 NSW 36 M35 58:44 5:52
36. Faith Maclennan F351 F NSW 32 W30 59:24 5:56
37. Shae Kilby F455 F ACT 13 1:00:21 6:02
38. Sarah Lonsdale F349 F ACT 44 W40 1:00:30 6:03
39. Breanna Takanen F429 F ACT 29 1:01:21 6:08
40. Monica Arango F304 F ACT 35 W35 1:01:58 6:11
41. Callum Moggach 359 ACT 24 1:02:06 6:12
42. Scott Ratcliffe 430 ACT 42 M40 1:02:13 6:13
43. Hemant Singh 380 ACT 29 1:03:24 6:20
44. Mandy Garver F465 F ACT 45 W45 1:05:31 6:33
45. Tracey Duck F323 F ACT 49 W45 1:05:45 6:34
46. Francis Bradley 512 58 M55 1:05:52 6:35
47. Emma Lowe F350 F ACT 36 W35 1:07:48 6:46
48. Lian Kiley F445 F ACT 33 W30 1:08:49 6:52
49. Barbara Mckay F529 F ACT 51 W50 1:10:01 7:00
50. Jacqui Warden F396 F ACT 49 W45 1:12:22 7:14
51. Bing Wang F394 F ACT 31 W30 1:12:26 7:14
52. Trish Gleeson F411 F ACT 52 W50 1:12:47 7:16
53. Rebecca Watts F397 F ACT 23 dns
54. Eamonn Staunton 384 NSW 28 dns
55. Stephanie Koch F346 F ACT 25 dns
56. Steven Fanner 328 ACT 33 M30 dns
57. Rad Leovic 427 ACT 86 M85 dns
58. Melanie Dziubinski F325 F ACT 32 W30 dns
59. Danielle Donegan F322 F NSW 34 W30 dns
60. Dorota Baker F306 F ACT 31 W30 dns