Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:144)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 21st March 1992

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Greg Love NSW 37 M3039 3:41:25 4:45
2. Peter Malinowski NSW 40 M4049 3:51:20 4:57
3. Kevin Hardaker NSW 43 M4049 3:55:57 5:03
4. Prachar Stegemann ACT 31 M3039 3:59:22 5:08
5. Mark Hewitt NSW 38 M3039 4:13:04 5:25
6. Stephen Jackson NSW 18 MU20 4:16:03 5:29
7. Max Bogenhuber NSW 49 M4049 4:17:07 5:31
8. Tim Gates NSW 32 M3039 4:19:04 5:33
9. Ian Johnson ACT 44 M4049 4:19:09 5:33
10. Creese Syred NSW 20 M2029 4:21:18 5:36
11. Konrad Ostrowski NSW 44 M4049 4:24:08 5:40
12. Jonathan Drew NSW 32 M3039 4:24:47 5:40
13. Warwick Selby NSW 42 M4049 4:24:49 5:40
14. Robert Topfer NSW 32 M3039 4:24:54 5:41
15. Charles Coville NSW 43 M4049 4:25:54 5:42
16. Kerry Dowling NSW 45 M4049 4:30:06 5:47
17. Andrew Carruthers NSW 38 M3039 4:31:04 5:49
18. Kevin Cassidy VIC 31 M3039 4:32:27 5:50
19. Stephen Cannon NSW 31 M3039 4:34:05 5:52
20. Geoff Hook VIC 47 M4049 4:34:12 5:53
21. Robert Stemp NSW 19 MU20 4:34:40 5:53
22. Geoff Boase QLD 41 M4049 4:35:19 5:54
23. Tom Morrow NSW 29 M2029 4:36:58 5:56
24. Ross Shilston VIC 38 M3039 4:37:30 5:57
25. Gavin Howard NSW 35 M3039 4:37:56 5:57
26. Stephen Carruthers NSW 39 M3039 4:38:18 5:58
27. Keith Tuffley NSW 29 M2029 4:38:55 5:59
28. Ben Stemp NSW 42 M4049 4:39:35 5:59
29. Jonathan Hicks NSW 26 M2029 4:40:01 6:00
30. Barry Coates NSW 45 M4049 4:40:25 6:01
31. Ron Smith NSW 42 M4049 4:40:49 6:01
32. John Melnyczenko NSW 44 M4049 4:40:56 6:01
33. Gary Buckley NSW 36 M3039 4:41:32 6:02
34. Stephen Hughes ACT 40 M4049 4:41:37 6:02
35. Kevin Tiller NSW 26 M2029 4:43:06 6:04
36. Bruce Hargreaves QLD 39 M3039 4:43:13 6:04
37. Steven Francken NSW 27 M2029 4:43:20 6:04
38. Andrew Penfold NSW 31 M3039 4:43:23 6:04
39. Paul Bours NSW 31 M3039 4:43:35 6:05
40. Andrew Hicks NSW 33 M3039 4:45:16 6:07
41. Peter Goonpan NSW 33 M3039 4:45:17 6:07
42. John Horsburgh NSW 45 M4049 4:45:34 6:07
43. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 37 M3039 4:45:43 6:07
44. Malcolm Satchell NSW 41 M4049 4:46:13 6:08
45. Anthony Dick NSW 24 M2029 4:46:54 6:09
46. Peter Goulding NSW 50 M5059 4:47:12 6:09
47. Clive Smith NSW 41 M4049 4:47:32 6:10
48. Kelvin Marshall QLD 27 M2029 4:47:52 6:10
49. Lindsay Keene NSW 37 M3039 4:47:53 6:10
50. Lee Miller NSW 33 M3039 4:49:01 6:12
51. Grahame Murphy NSW 37 M3039 4:49:03 6:12
52. Alf Field NSW 51 M5059 4:49:06 6:12
53. David Barrow NSW 32 M3039 4:49:15 6:12
54. Mike Ward NSW 39 M3039 4:49:36 6:12
55. Andrew Taylor NSW 26 M2029 4:49:46 6:13
56. John Hart NSW 46 M4049 4:49:53 6:13
57. Stephen Scheffler NSW 30 M3039 4:50:03 6:13
58. Ross Bill NSW 41 M4049 4:50:20 6:13
59. Eric Higgins NSW 42 M4049 4:50:50 6:14
60. Robert Herd NSW 37 M3039 4:50:52 6:14
61. John Trotter NSW 44 M4049 4:51:56 6:15
62. Stephen Montgomery NSW 27 M2029 4:52:59 6:17
63. Dio Wong NSW 25 M2029 4:53:14 6:17
64. Greg Burton NSW 40 M4049 4:53:42 6:18
65. Ray Dean NSW 46 M4049 4:55:37 6:20
66. Philip Clarke NSW 40 M4049 4:55:37 6:20
67. Geoff Goonpan NSW 29 M2029 4:56:47 6:22
68. Ken Knight NSW 41 M4049 4:57:04 6:22
69. Geoff Thorsen NSW 48 M4049 4:59:03 6:25
70. Gary Leahey NSW 39 M3039 4:59:51 6:26
71. Ron Hartley NSW 36 M3039 4:59:54 6:26
72. Ritchie Venn NSW 36 M3039 4:59:56 6:26
73. Keith Mobbs NSW 46 M4049 4:59:57 6:26
74. Mary Fien F NSW 19 WU20 4:59:58 6:26
75. Leon Harradine NSW 57 M5059 5:02:18 6:29
76. Graham Bundock NSW 49 M4049 5:02:18 6:29
77. Henry Moschner NSW 51 M5059 5:02:28 6:29
78. Iain Mackenzie NSW 30 M3039 5:03:43 6:31
79. Oliver Williams NSW 41 M4049 5:06:11 6:34
80. Terry Rose NSW 40 M4049 5:06:49 6:35
81. Warwick Williams NSW 44 M4049 5:07:51 6:36
82. John Hamilton NSW 50 M5059 5:09:13 6:38
83. Warren Broadbent NSW 43 M4049 5:09:21 6:38
84. Allan Pitman QLD 43 M4049 5:09:43 6:38
85. Peter Nickless NSW 45 M4049 5:09:46 6:38
86. Robert Kimbrey NSW 43 M4049 5:10:53 6:40
87. Michael Kreveld NSW 35 M3039 5:10:56 6:40
88. Vic Anderson NSW 39 M3039 5:11:02 6:40
89. Robert Rainbow NSW 46 M4049 5:11:12 6:40
90. Barry Whitton NSW 54 M5059 5:13:20 6:43
91. Wayne Treble NSW 38 M3039 5:13:58 6:44
92. Geoff Stanton QLD 34 M3039 5:14:46 6:45
93. Peter Vaughan NSW 38 M3039 5:14:47 6:45
94. Peter Zaremba NSW 43 M4049 5:14:50 6:45
95. Rod Rogers NSW 45 M4049 5:15:31 6:46
96. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 53 M5059 5:16:04 6:46
97. Paul Russell NSW 41 M4049 5:16:38 6:47
98. Peter Barnes NSW 33 M3039 5:16:49 6:47
99. Bob Fickel NSW 40 M4049 5:17:38 6:48
100. Vic Thomas NSW 53 M5059 5:17:52 6:49
101. Stephen Cunningham NSW 24 M2029 5:18:37 6:50
102. John Craig NSW 37 M3039 5:18:54 6:50
103. Philip De Chazal NSW 26 M2029 5:18:56 6:50
104. Dave Shaw NSW 49 M4049 5:18:56 6:50
105. Brett Robinson NSW 43 M4049 5:18:57 6:50
106. Paul Ingham NSW 47 M4049 5:19:08 6:50
107. Peter Tilney NSW 38 M3039 5:19:12 6:50
108. Sam Scutts NSW 46 M4049 5:19:41 6:51
109. Helen Golebiowski F NSW 37 W3039 5:20:00 6:52
110. Warwick Negus NSW 30 M3039 5:20:47 6:53
111. Mark Sturman NSW 39 M3039 5:21:43 6:54
112. Ernie Hatton NSW 53 M5059 5:23:01 6:55
113. Kenneth Stewart NSW 40 M4049 5:23:30 6:56
114. Alan Townsend NSW 38 M3039 5:23:38 6:56
115. Derek Smith NSW 50 M5059 5:23:47 6:56
116. Tod McGrowther NSW 29 M2029 5:23:54 6:57
117. Robert Hoare NSW 47 M4049 5:24:19 6:57
118. Neill Robinson NSW 50 M5059 5:25:29 6:59
119. Les Hunt NSW 54 M5059 5:25:32 6:59
120. Anne Tefler F NSW 44 W4049 5:25:32 6:59
121. Rees Williams NSW 25 M2029 5:25:33 6:59
122. Phil Mezzino NSW 54 M5059 5:26:40 7:00
123. Allan Whitham NSW 43 M4049 5:26:41 7:00
124. Mark Freeman NSW 25 M2029 5:26:54 7:00
125. Colin Le Grice NSW 44 M4049 5:27:06 7:01
126. Max Scherleitner NSW 61 M6069 5:27:08 7:01
127. Warwick Lacey NSW 45 M4049 5:27:56 7:02
128. John Davidson NSW 55 M5059 5:28:10 7:02
129. Michael O'Neill NSW 36 M3039 5:28:13 7:02
130. Joe Bogenhuber NSW 42 M4049 5:29:03 7:03
131. Frank James NSW 56 M5059 5:29:26 7:04
132. Grahame Kerruish NSW 52 M5059 5:29:47 7:04
133. Mick Kilham NSW 35 M3039 5:29:48 7:04
134. Colin O'Brien NSW 42 M4049 5:30:10 7:05
135. Robert Elliott ACT 35 M3039 5:30:11 7:05
136. Patrick English NSW 32 M3039 5:30:24 7:05
137. Wayne Goldsmith ACT 30 M3039 5:31:34 7:06
138. John Bonsing NSW 54 M5059 5:32:01 7:07
139. Denis Robertson NSW 40 M4049 5:32:37 7:08
140. Harry Brigden NSW 26 M2029 5:32:56 7:08
141. Roger Stephens NSW 40 M4049 5:33:02 7:08
142. Peter Janovsky NSW 31 M3039 5:33:33 7:09
143. Dot Browne F VIC 51 W5059 5:33:44 7:09
144. John Whealy NSW 44 M4049 5:34:04 7:10
145. John McIntosh NSW 64 M6069 5:34:40 7:10
146. Paul Mahony NSW 39 M3039 5:35:06 7:11
147. Theron King NSW 21 M2029 5:35:07 7:11
148. Alan Fien NSW 52 M5059 5:35:08 7:11
149. Graham Jones NSW 38 M3039 5:35:12 7:11
150. Peter Cartmell NSW 45 M4049 5:35:37 7:12
151. Keith King NSW 41 M4049 5:37:14 7:14
152. Alan Witt VIC 45 M4049 5:37:33 7:14
153. Michael Tresidder NSW 36 M3039 5:37:44 7:14
154. John Hodges NSW 42 M4049 5:37:53 7:15
155. Colin Wood NSW 34 M3039 5:38:19 7:15
156. Martin Corne NSW 37 M3039 5:38:55 7:16
157. Malcolm Edgar NSW 43 M4049 5:41:06 7:19
158. Wendy Downes F NSW 48 W4049 5:41:46 7:20
159. John Ayliffe NSW 48 M4049 5:41:46 7:20
160. John Shepherd NSW 49 M4049 5:41:49 7:20
161. Thomas Bunn NSW 45 M4049 5:41:51 7:20
162. Graeme Patterson NSW 36 M3039 5:43:25 7:22
163. Tony Crosby NSW 47 M4049 5:43:50 7:22
164. Fred Olovich NSW 37 M3039 5:44:27 7:23
165. David Ingham NSW 46 M4049 5:45:44 7:25
166. Brian Colwell NSW 42 M4049 5:45:59 7:25
167. Carl Simpson NSW 37 M3039 5:46:17 7:25
168. Peter Hamer NSW 38 M3039 5:46:47 7:26
169. Colin Browne VIC 59 M5059 5:47:19 7:27
170. Karl Fleig NSW 51 M5059 5:47:26 7:27
171. Karl Easton NSW 33 M3039 5:47:28 7:27
172. David Lilley NSW 46 M4049 5:48:46 7:29
173. Dennis Bedford NSW 46 M4049 5:48:48 7:29
174. John Atkinson NSW 40 M4049 5:49:12 7:29
175. Peter Wise NSW 31 M3039 5:49:27 7:29
176. Tommy Slowey NSW 27 M2029 5:49:56 7:30
177. David Mati VIC 21 M2029 5:50:25 7:31
178. Bill Rannard NSW 38 M3039 5:51:29 7:32
179. Ted Clayton NSW 46 M4049 5:53:06 7:34
180. Chris Farmer NSW 26 M2029 5:53:30 7:35
181. Graham Butler NSW 43 M4049 5:54:41 7:36
182. Bruce McCarthy NSW 25 M2029 5:54:57 7:37
183. Colin Francis NSW 44 M4049 5:55:14 7:37
184. Graham Firkin NSW 54 M5059 5:55:18 7:37
185. Kevin O'Reilly NSW 20 M2029 5:55:18 7:37
186. Eliza Feldman F VIC 43 W4049 5:55:30 7:37
187. Peter Feldman VIC 46 M4049 5:55:46 7:38
188. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 33 W3039 5:55:47 7:38
189. Dave McMahon NSW 47 M4049 5:55:58 7:38
190. John Flanagan NSW 48 M4049 5:56:09 7:38
191. Glyn Cox NSW 41 M4049 5:57:20 7:40
192. Grant Brewer NSW 28 M2029 5:57:23 7:40
193. Peter Smith NSW 53 M5059 5:57:38 7:40
194. Noel Brown NSW 38 M3039 5:57:53 7:40
195. Colin Smith ACT 22 M2029 5:58:01 7:40
196. Ian Corner NSW 41 M4049 5:59:22 7:42
197. Patrick Austin NSW 52 M5059 6:00:12 7:43
198. Mark Foley NSW 38 M3039 6:00:14 7:43
199. Darryl Chappelow NSW 36 M3039 6:01:05 7:44
200. Timothy Trenowden NSW 29 M2029 6:01:29 7:45
201. Ray Goymer NSW 52 M5059 6:01:31 7:45
202. Julie Peksis NSW 32 M3039 6:02:33 7:46
203. Julie Sharp F NSW 33 W3039 6:03:37 7:48
204. Linda McGinness F NSW 31 W3039 6:04:54 7:49
205. Debbie Whitton F NSW 35 W3039 6:06:03 7:51
206. June Mason F NSW 51 W5059 6:06:07 7:51
207. Bob Williamson NSW 41 M4049 6:08:18 7:54
208. Mike Thorpe NSW 45 M4049 6:08:23 7:54
209. Mike Long NSW 46 M4049 6:09:49 7:56
210. Fred Naylor NSW 41 M4049 6:11:38 7:58
211. Tom Hobbs NSW 54 M5059 6:11:47 7:58
212. Michael Hodgson NSW 52 M5059 6:14:32 8:02
213. Clive Wennerbom NSW 55 M5059 6:15:20 8:03
214. Terrey Kiss NSW 42 M4049 6:15:44 8:03
215. Alan O'Toole NSW 48 M4049 6:15:46 8:03
216. Gregory Reid NSW 50 M5059 6:16:06 8:04
217. Joanna Topfer F NSW 30 W3039 6:16:54 8:05
218. John Simon NSW 55 M5059 6:16:57 8:05
219. Carolyn Knights F NSW 51 W5059 6:17:25 8:05
220. Jennifer Kiss F NSW 35 W3039 6:17:25 8:05
221. Philip Chamberlain NSW 22 M2029 6:18:24 8:07
222. John Storey NSW 47 M4049 6:21:01 8:10
223. Graeme Robertson VIC 47 M4049 6:21:22 8:11
224. Barbara Allen F NSW 41 W4049 6:21:25 8:11
225. Wanda Foley F NSW 46 W4049 6:21:50 8:11
226. Danny Beard NSW 60 M6069 6:21:51 8:11
227. Colin Weston NSW 44 M4049 6:21:52 8:11
228. Peter Allen NSW 45 M4049 6:22:22 8:12
229. Steve Nordish NSW 42 M4049 6:22:28 8:12
230. David Sill NSW 45 M4049 6:22:28 8:12
231. Bill Keats NSW 43 M4049 6:23:15 8:13
232. Ian Morgan NSW 53 M5059 6:23:45 8:14
233. David Anderson NSW 44 M4049 6:23:46 8:14
234. Bob Darby NSW 40 M4049 6:23:56 8:14
235. Lyn Cribb F NSW 37 W3039 6:24:30 8:15
236. Graham Love NSW 42 M4049 6:25:36 8:16
237. Angela Deakin F NSW 49 W4049 6:26:21 8:17
238. Dave Kennedy NSW 48 M4049 6:26:52 8:18
239. Barbara Robinson F NSW 50 W5059 6:30:38 8:22
240. Jim West NSW 46 M4049 6:32:20 8:25
241. John Cavanough NSW 38 M3039 6:32:29 8:25
242. Kevin O'Kane NSW 39 M3039 6:32:56 8:25
243. Nick Drayton NSW 34 M3039 6:33:39 8:26
244. Kevin Fitzgerald NSW 56 M5059 6:34:48 8:28
245. Bruce Paterson NSW 63 M6069 6:36:30 8:30
246. Sandy Gardiner F NSW 40 W4049 6:37:06 8:31
247. Bruce Gardiner NSW 45 M4049 6:37:07 8:31
248. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 42 W4049 6:39:14 8:34
249. John Littleton NSW 42 M4049 6:39:54 8:34
250. Tony Golden NSW 36 M3039 6:39:55 8:34
251. David Jenkins NSW 32 M3039 6:39:55 8:34
252. Margaret Cassidy F ACT 48 W4049 6:40:34 8:35
253. Andrew Cain NSW 20 M2029 6:40:36 8:35
254. Rosemary Pitman F QLD 42 W4049 6:42:09 8:37
255. Lemmy Moore NSW 57 M5059 6:44:32 8:40
256. Kevin Fennell NSW 57 M5059 6:45:30 8:42
257. Graham Archer VIC 46 M4049 6:46:31 8:43
258. Leo Paul NSW 45 M4049 6:47:41 8:44
259. Raymond McIlhoney NSW 37 M3039 6:47:42 8:44
260. Lorraine Carter F VIC 18 WU20 6:47:56 8:45
261. Raymond Carroll VIC 41 M4049 6:47:57 8:45
262. George Sodbinow NSW 61 M6069 6:48:12 8:45
263. Bill Courtney NSW 56 M5059 6:50:07 8:48
264. Peter Di Michiel NSW 41 M4049 6:50:08 8:48
265. Tracy Nickl NSW 29 M2029 6:50:09 8:48
266. Geoff McConnell NSW 49 M4049 6:50:10 8:48
267. Chris Stephenson NSW 35 M3039 6:52:01 8:50
268. Ian Hutchison NSW 45 M4049 6:52:02 8:50
269. Mark Gilpin NSW 35 M3039 6:53:02 8:51
270. Dave Girvan NSW 61 M6069 6:53:02 8:51
271. Neil Chappell NSW 45 M4049 6:53:38 8:52
272. John Brett NSW 59 M5059 6:54:54 8:54
273. Cedric Sidebottom NSW 51 M5059 6:56:31 8:56
274. David Barwick NSW 49 M4049 6:56:34 8:56
275. Keith Gillies NSW 45 M4049 6:56:35 8:56
276. Graham Parker NSW 40 M4049 6:57:33 8:57
277. John Gilpin NSW 33 M3039 7:00:30 9:01
278. Tony Krantzcke NSW 55 M5059 7:03:46 9:05
279. Diedre Booth F NSW 43 W4049 7:03:46 9:05
280. Dave Wilson NSW 49 M4049 7:04:25 9:06
281. Norman Brooke VIC 65 M6069 7:22:57 9:30
282. Harry Deakin NSW 50 M5059 7:23:02 9:30
283. Dominic Boidin NSW 35 M3039 7:23:03 9:30
284. Damien Boidin NSW 31 M3039 7:23:03 9:30
285. Benedict Boidin NSW 24 M2029 7:23:03 9:30
286. Peter Smith NSW 47 M4049 dnf
287. Gail Allen F NSW 46 W4049 dnf
288. Dick Bartlett NSW 45 M4049 dnf
289. Benny Hagberg NSW 35 M3039 dnf
290. Bill Clingan VIC 46 M4049 dnf
291. Ian Meakin NSW 47 M4049 dnf
292. Craig Goodall NSW 37 M3039 dnf
293. Gail Naylor F NSW 37 W3039 dnf
294. Gerald Bayliss NSW 51 M5059 dnf
295. Andrew Wily NSW 33 M3039 dnf
296. Priscilla Coates F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
297. Ken Sharpe VIC 49 M4049 dnf
298. Ron Clark NSW 52 M5059 dnf
299. John Byrnes NSW 52 M5059 dnf
300. Michael Burton NSW 30 M3039 dnf
301. Brian Tydeman NSW 42 M4049 dnf
302. Ian Bowden NSW 33 M3039 dnf
303. James Holmes NSW 46 M4049 dnf
304. David Rasburn NSW 49 M4049 dnf