Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 21.1k (id:1448)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 21.1k (21.09k)
Sunday, 3rd August 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Thomas Brazier 189 ACT 24 1:20:07 3:47
2. Alistair Rogers 111 ACT 41 M40 1:20:23 3:48
3. Paul Imhoff 176 ACT 39 M35 1:23:15 3:56
4. Rob Ang 105 ACT 32 M40 1:23:39 3:57
5. Lance Purdon 540 ACT 42 M40 1:26:44 4:06
6. John Stokes 177 ACT 48 M45 1:26:49 4:06
7. Craig McConnochie 116 ACT 23 1:27:10 4:07
8. Alexandra Grant F212 F ACT 18 1:27:28 4:08
9. Reuben Caley 200 ACT 18 1:27:29 4:08
10. Alistair McClusky 127 ACT 44 M40 1:31:46 4:21
11. John Fleming 539 ACT 42 M40 1:32:23 4:22
12. Shaun Creighton 517 ACT 47 M45 1:33:05 4:24
13. Elizabeth Humphries F199 F ACT 28 1:34:53 4:29
14. Phillip Hoglin 198 ACT 41 M40 1:35:21 4:31
15. Kym Chisholm F122 F ACT 33 W30 1:35:52 4:32
16. Duncan Anderson 188 ACT 20 1:36:10 4:33
17. Ryan Ruddick 204 ACT 31 M30 1:36:12 4:33
18. Charles Nicoll 190 ACT 45 M45 1:36:12 4:33
19. Shane Dickson 202 ACT 35 M35 1:36:23 4:34
20. Giles Lamb 120 ACT 41 M40 1:37:30 4:37
21. Lachlan Scully 110 ACT 36 M35 1:37:45 4:38
22. Jen Bright F108 F ACT 38 W35 1:38:38 4:40
23. Stephen Kiley 135 ACT 32 M30 1:38:39 4:40
24. Cameron Darragh 193 ACT 38 M35 1:39:36 4:43
25. Karen Grumley 109 F ACT 38 W35 1:40:09 4:44
26. Stephen Melhuish 180 ACT 17 1:40:13 4:45
27. Arran Saunders 162 NSW 41 M40 1:40:33 4:46
28. Phillipa Dutfield F541 F ACT 39 W35 1:41:03 4:47
29. James Mason 206 NSW 41 M40 1:43:28 4:54
30. Michael Te Velde 207 ACT 35 M35 1:43:51 4:55
31. Stella Creighton F516 F ACT 46 W45 1:45:27 5:00
32. Stephen Parrott 144 ACT 34 M30 1:46:27 5:02
33. Bakis Sikatzis 211 ACT 43 M40 1:46:28 5:02
34. Ned McRae 134 ACT 37 M35 1:46:30 5:02
35. Bianca Mauch F182 F ACT 36 W35 1:46:32 5:03
36. Stephen Borthwick 103 ACT 51 M50 1:46:36 5:03
37. Shadi Samir 115 ACT 29 1:46:53 5:04
38. Tim Robbins 114 ACT 31 M30 1:47:07 5:04
39. Bradleigh Shaw 146 NSW 54 M50 1:47:23 5:05
40. Cherie Huxley F113 F ACT 40 W40 1:47:30 5:05
41. Stephen Graham 142 ACT 50 M50 1:48:30 5:08
42. Rochelle Morrison F137 F ACT 36 W35 1:48:48 5:09
43. Hugh Jorgensen 213 ACT 49 M45 1:49:06 5:10
44. Andy Weir 208 NSW 41 M40 1:49:48 5:12
45. Matt Ingram 542 NSW 51 M50 1:50:19 5:13
46. Peter Fogarty 151 ACT 61 M60 1:50:35 5:14
47. Gordon McGurk 536 ACT 48 M45 1:52:23 5:19
48. Nigel Wines 183 ACT 49 M45 1:52:48 5:20
49. Mhairi Craig F101 F ACT 49 W45 1:53:02 5:21
50. Kim Greaves F205 F ACT 48 W45 1:53:05 5:21
51. Davin Fifield 186 ACT 43 M40 1:53:09 5:21
52. Jennifer Rhodes F159 F ACT 21 1:53:18 5:22
53. Mark Stiffle 192 ACT 43 M40 1:53:31 5:22
54. Tim Craig 102 ACT 51 M50 1:53:33 5:23
55. Tony Rogers 136 ACT 53 M50 1:54:25 5:25
56. Susan Archer F543 F ACT 65 W65 1:54:26 5:25
57. Graham Stephan 185 ACT 31 M30 1:54:28 5:25
58. Alison Witchard F209 F 24 1:55:38 5:28
59. Rohit Tamhane 147 ACT 39 M35 1:55:58 5:29
60. Natasha Herron F145 F ACT 45 W45 1:56:11 5:30
61. Andrew Mclintock 157 ACT 26 1:57:21 5:33
62. Rik Sutherland 154 ACT 27 1:58:44 5:37
63. Amanda Ruffin F195 F ACT 55 W50 1:59:10 5:39
64. Fiona Hamilton F534 F 44 W40 2:00:19 5:42
65. Ruth Chatterton F118 F ACT 36 W35 2:00:24 5:42
66. John McGoverne 119 ACT 50 M50 2:00:26 5:42
67. Peter Tutty 191 NSW 49 M45 2:01:36 5:45
68. Peter Ralston 133 ACT 64 M60 2:01:51 5:46
69. Bron Sparkes F535 F ACT 37 W35 2:02:15 5:47
70. Peter Seach 187 NSW 46 M45 2:02:33 5:48
71. Kristy Zwickert F194 F NSW 32 W30 2:04:27 5:54
72. Lucy Kirk F165 F ACT 19 2:04:28 5:54
73. Tina Tamhane F148 F ACT 36 W35 2:04:47 5:55
74. Patrick Whyte 104 ACT 48 M45 2:04:48 5:55
75. Carol Harding F141 F ACT 54 W50 2:05:44 5:57
76. Penny Godwin F121 F ACT 30 W30 2:06:54 6:01
77. Briana Sterling F184 F ACT 31 W30 2:07:10 6:01
78. Jaime Lapus 210 ACT 47 M45 2:08:35 6:05
79. Mark McDonald 538 ACT 43 M40 2:09:04 6:07
80. Danaelle Gilfillan F537 F 43 W40 2:09:04 6:07
81. Laurie Irvine 178 ACT 59 M55 2:10:45 6:11
82. Yun Cai F128 F ACT 27 2:15:27 6:25
83. Peter Caley 201 ACT 47 M45 2:21:24 6:42
84. Grace Owen F179 F ACT 44 W40 2:22:22 6:45
85. David McCulloch 130 ACT 55 M55 2:23:33 6:48
86. Karen Grumley F106 F ACT 38 W35 2:23:35 6:48
87. Geoff Williams 164 ACT 55 M55 2:25:44 6:54
88. Denise Lowe-Carlus F123 F ACT 43 W40 2:27:13 6:58
89. Amy Steele F132 F NSW 33 W30 2:30:29 7:08
90. Molly Jones F160 F ACT 25 2:30:54 7:09
91. Simon Hruza 138 ACT 45 M45 2:32:41 7:14
92. Don Macintyre 107 NSW 67 M65 2:32:47 7:14
93. Kate Aitken Rasink F163 F ACT 38 W35 2:40:23 7:36
94. Jessica Faulks F152 F ACT 31 W30 2:40:23 7:36
95. Seona Meharg F155 F ACT 37 W35 2:41:11 7:38
96. Liz Eedle F161 F ACT 45 W45 2:41:12 7:38
97. Daniel McInerney 125 ACT 36 M35 2:43:00 7:43
98. Vanessa Vanderhoek F124 F ACT 33 W30 2:43:00 7:43
99. Sally Fridemanis F117 F ACT 27 2:55:40 8:19
100. Belinda Holtkamp F143 F ACT 31 W30 dns
101. Cathy Thompson F149 F ACT 46 W45 dns
102. David Watt 150 ACT 54 M50 dns
103. Kerry Korpanidis 140 ACT 29 dns
104. Naomi Montalto F156 F ACT 33 W30 dns
105. Kane Johnson 153 ACT 41 M40 dns
106. Geoff Moore 112 ACT 66 M65 dns
107. Amanda Farry F131 F ACT 27 dns
108. Clarence Bowman 203 ACT 19 dns