Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (id:1453)
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 19th October 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Joshua Torley 31 ACT 15 U16 19:38 3:16
2. Adrian Kennett 17 ACT 40 M40 21:49 3:38
3. Steve Rohan-Jones 11 ACT 45 M45 21:50 3:38
4. Henry Illingworth 25 ACT 13 U14 22:01 3:40
5. Sam Harma 43 ACT 27 22:09 3:41
6. Sarah McRae F37 F ACT 40 W40 22:27 3:44
7. Ryan Ruddick 23 ACT 32 23:08 3:51
8. Aidan Pitt 2 ACT 13 U14 23:29 3:54
9. Hannah Walmsley F41 F ACT 26 23:38 3:56
10. Betsy Anderson-Smith F44 F ACT 19 U20 23:46 3:57
11. Gary Potter 3 ACT 45 M45 23:59 3:59
12. Chris Middleton 12 ACT 45 M45 24:09 4:01
13. George Illingworth 26 ACT 9 24:27 4:04
14. Joshua Curry 40 ACT 11 U12 25:02 4:10
15. Jordyne Rauter F29 F ACT 11 U12 25:15 4:12
16. Stephanie Torley F33 F ACT 9 25:20 4:13
17. Nigel England 47 ACT 51 M50 25:35 4:15
18. Jacinta Bill F52 F ACT 26 25:39 4:16
19. John Illingworth 27 ACT 45 M45 25:52 4:18
20. Peter Thomson 24 ACT 54 M50 26:10 4:21
21. David Clarke 45 ACT 56 M55 27:10 4:31
22. Laura Lewis F49 F ACT 32 27:20 4:33
23. Grant Rebikoff 34 ACT 34 27:28 4:34
24. Rod Wilkins 42 ACT 53 M50 27:36 4:36
25. Chris Cole 18 ACT 39 27:50 4:38
26. Nicola Torley F32 F ACT 17 U18 27:54 4:39
27. Kerri Louttit F16 F ACT 44 W40 28:44 4:47
28. Mathew Clarke 46 ACT 22 29:30 4:55
29. Nicole Rebikoff F35 F ACT 33 29:43 4:57
30. Jim White 20 ACT 65 M65 29:51 4:58
31. Graham Burke 22 ACT 68 M65 30:00 5:00
32. Tony Cummings 9 ACT 62 M60 30:14 5:02
33. Tania Marx F50 F ACT 36 W35 30:17 5:02
34. Sienna Pitt F5 F ACT 12 U14 30:24 5:04
35. Maia Pitt F6 F ACT 10 U12 30:50 5:08
36. Margot McGinness F36 F ACT 48 W45 30:54 5:09
37. Neville Pye 14 NSW 37 31:16 5:12
38. Sarah Howard F28 F ACT 43 W40 31:22 5:13
39. Ben Spokes 38 ACT 35 31:54 5:19
40. Katherine Caley F15 F ACT 16 U18 33:06 5:31
41. Lisa Rauter F30 F ACT 41 W40 33:22 5:33
42. Guy Chambers 39 ACT 31 33:28 5:34
43. Fiona Cummings F10 F ACT 55 W55 35:35 5:55
44. Russell Sweeney 19 ACT 66 M65 36:04 6:00
45. John Spooner 8 ACT 49 M45 36:56 6:09
46. David Pitt 4 ACT 40 M40 37:43 6:17
47. Jennifer Donohoe F7 F ACT 38 W35 38:19 6:23
48. Maria White F21 F ACT 62 W60 40:18 6:43
49. Jamie Macgregor 51 ACT 60 M60 44:23 7:23
50. Anne Young F1 F ACT 79 W75 46:20 7:43
51. James Pye 13 NSW 11 U12 46:56 7:49
52. Lorna England F48 F ACT 54 W50 48:19 8:03