Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Deep Space Half Marathon (id:1461)
Deep Space Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 2nd November 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Cochrane 159 ACT 29 1:31:40 4:20
2. Lachlan Dow 170 ACT 23 1:31:50 4:21
3. Nick Walsh 128 ACT 37 1:38:42 4:40
4. Craig McConnochie 134 ACT 23 1:41:16 4:47
5. Thomas Banks 173 ACT 22 1:42:13 4:50
6. Raymond Ellett 184 ACT 37 1:44:02 4:55
7. Sam Burridge 139 ACT 31 1:45:11 4:59
8. Shaun Ton 113 ACT 26 1:46:51 5:03
9. Ryan Ruddick 121 ACT 32 1:47:33 5:05
10. Stephen Melhuish 146 ACT 17 1:49:13 5:10
11. Seb Wende 157 ACT 31 1:50:19 5:13
12. Craig Wisdom 165 ACT 54 M50 1:54:55 5:26
13. Patricia Mckibbin F181 F NSW 26 1:55:12 5:27
14. Trent Blinco 175 ACT 20 1:56:15 5:30
15. Matthew Purcell 129 ACT 30 1:56:23 5:30
16. Usama Majeed 131 ACT 45 M45 1:58:14 5:36
17. Jason Pyne 178 ACT 43 M40 1:59:54 5:40
18. James Robins 118 ACT 37 2:00:08 5:41
19. Andina Faragher F141 F ACT 54 W50 2:00:53 5:43
20. David Alder 148 NSW 59 M55 2:01:51 5:46
21. Michael Everest 185 VIC 26 2:02:05 5:47
22. Angus Campbell 171 ACT 51 M50 2:02:26 5:48
23. Frank Lamacchia 101 ACT 28 2:02:38 5:48
24. Cathy Crompton F144 F ACT 57 W55 2:02:54 5:49
25. Corey Hawke 124 ACT 34 2:03:53 5:52
26. Chris Hocking 137 ACT 34 2:06:40 6:00
27. Giuseppe Cantone 151 ACT 28 2:07:00 6:01
28. Claire Hollis F147 F ACT 30 2:09:04 6:07
29. Melanie Whiteley F143 F ACT 32 2:09:04 6:07
30. Melanie Kitchin F186 F VIC 27 2:09:08 6:07
31. Rob Foley 156 ACT 24 2:09:09 6:07
32. Peter Young 153 ACT 36 2:09:11 6:07
33. Lachlan Ice 176 ACT 28 2:09:53 6:09
34. Marco Ernst 168 ACT 31 2:10:39 6:11
35. Jason Corbett-Jones 130 ACT 42 M40 2:11:32 6:14
36. Stephanie Copus Campbell F172 F ACT 46 W45 2:12:21 6:16
37. Emma Padovan F149 F ACT 33 2:12:54 6:17
38. Phil Coote 132 NSW 40 M40 2:13:51 6:20
39. Cindy Hyett F179 F ACT 41 W40 2:14:20 6:21
40. Isabella Comfort F116 F ACT 23 2:15:36 6:25
41. George O'Kane 135 ACT 50 M50 2:15:39 6:25
42. Michael Warylo 182 ACT 35 2:16:56 6:29
43. Daniel Smyth 180 ACT 48 M45 2:17:09 6:30
44. Michael Hope 133 ACT 32 2:17:59 6:32
45. Alastair Cossart 105 ACT 25 2:18:18 6:33
46. Rachel Crittenden F103 F ACT 26 2:18:18 6:33
47. Julie McGregor F122 F ACT 43 W40 2:19:18 6:36
48. Rosemary Catton F111 F ACT 31 2:19:25 6:36
49. Arun Lambert 109 ACT 48 M45 2:20:00 6:38
50. Sarah Crittenden F112 F NSW 24 2:20:18 6:38
51. Madi Rosevear F117 F ACT 23 2:20:36 6:39
52. Keira Doherty F183 F NSW 21 2:21:10 6:41
53. Gina Axell F154 F ACT 35 W35 2:22:30 6:45
54. Sarah Raymond F102 F ACT 37 W35 2:23:42 6:48
55. Hugh Moore 150 ACT 66 M65 2:24:15 6:50
56. Anthea Blaikie F152 F NSW 34 2:25:02 6:52
57. Amelia Souter F155 F ACT 31 2:25:48 6:54
58. Judith Pogson F145 F ACT 52 W50 2:26:05 6:55
59. Mike Phelan 104 ACT 53 M50 2:27:47 7:00
60. Roisin Lyons F125 F ACT 17 2:28:07 7:01
61. Laurie Irvine 140 ACT 59 M55 2:30:04 7:06
62. Larissa Hancocks F138 F ACT 30 2:33:04 7:15
63. Frank Quinlan 107 ACT 51 M50 2:33:51 7:17
64. Nancy Lee F167 F ACT 46 W45 2:34:17 7:18
65. Bron Sparkes F169 F ACT 38 W35 2:35:01 7:20
66. Jen Bright F163 F ACT 39 W35 2:35:02 7:20
67. Nicolas Bendeli 123 ACT 62 M60 2:36:17 7:24
68. Kristen Walker F166 F ACT 25 2:39:24 7:33
69. Michelle Wilson F174 F ACT 28 2:45:23 7:50
70. Hannah Mangan F177 F ACT 24 2:45:23 7:50
71. Philip Jackson 162 ACT 36 2:48:00 7:57
72. Robin Lisle 120 NSW 72 M70 2:48:00 7:57
73. Peter Lisle 119 ACT 37 2:48:13 7:58
74. Kym Louis F142 F ACT 33 2:48:48 8:00
75. Lorraine Erikson F160 F ACT 54 W50 2:57:28 8:24
76. Sel Cooper F127 F ACT 47 W45 3:01:38 8:36
77. Mark Kethro 158 ACT 53 M50 3:11:14 9:03
78. Eleanor Rose F108 F NSW 14 3:23:21 9:38
79. Brett Easton 115 ACT 32 3:23:21 9:38
80. Matt Ingram 164 NSW 51 M50 dns
81. Amy Osborne F161 F ACT 38 W35 dns
82. Jason Little 136 ACT 36 dns
83. Colette Matthews F126 F ACT 16 dns
84. Jess Williams F114 F ACT 22 dns
85. Alison Rasmussen F110 F NSW 49 W45 dns
86. Naomi Montalto F106 F ACT 33 dns