Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1464)
Tour de Ridges - 21.2km (21.2k)
Sunday, 21st December 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Julian Dent 324 NSW 29 1:24:47 3:59
2. Alex Van der Meer Simo 266 ACT 37 M35 1:26:08 4:03
3. Lachlan Dow 265 ACT 23 1:28:07 4:09
4. John Winsbury 334 ACT 38 M35 1:29:14 4:12
5. James Minto 292 ACT 34 M30 1:30:59 4:17
6. James Stewart 310 ACT 35 M35 1:32:37 4:22
7. Bradley Carron-Arthur 301 ACT 25 1:33:40 4:25
8. Josh Nottle 248 ACT 39 M35 1:35:29 4:30
9. Paul Tilse 338 ACT 44 M40 1:36:32 4:33
10. Craig McConnochie 259 ACT 23 1:37:06 4:34
11. Akira Kajiya 278 ACT 32 M30 1:37:13 4:35
12. Dave Meyer 329 ACT 29 1:39:36 4:41
13. John Muir 318 ACT 49 M45 1:39:47 4:42
14. Lance Purdon 331 ACT 42 M40 1:41:42 4:47
15. Sam Burridge 290 ACT 31 M30 1:42:51 4:51
16. Leith Babian 306 NSW 48 M45 1:43:14 4:52
17. Chris Toyne 262 ACT 39 M35 1:43:17 4:52
18. Ryan Ruddick 293 ACT 32 M30 1:44:01 4:54
19. Michael Radajewski 283 ACT 43 M40 1:44:09 4:54
20. Jeff Grey 233 ACT 50 M50 1:44:22 4:55
21. Darren Blackhurst 288 ACT 47 M45 1:44:35 4:55
22. Jason McCrae 302 ACT 42 M40 1:44:50 4:56
23. Ben Serpell 322 ACT 32 M30 1:45:11 4:57
24. Gerard Sweeney 309 NSW 41 M40 1:45:35 4:58
25. David Baldwin 291 ACT 48 M45 1:46:12 5:00
26. Etienne Blumstein-Jones 227 ACT 25 1:46:55 5:02
27. Martin Pogson 313 ACT 53 M50 1:47:15 5:03
28. Andrew Wallace 263 ACT 27 1:47:24 5:03
29. Clive Brotchie 264 ACT 52 M50 1:47:30 5:04
30. Brendan Egan 323 ACT 39 M35 1:47:37 5:04
31. Jarryd Willson 226 VIC 28 1:48:44 5:07
32. Paul McDonald 206 NSW 38 M35 1:49:43 5:10
33. Steven Hanley 282 ACT 36 M35 1:49:47 5:10
34. Jack Brand 280 NSW 20 1:51:19 5:15
35. Neil Prosser 299 NSW 52 M50 1:52:13 5:17
36. Tony Hrstic 296 ACT 40 M40 1:52:18 5:17
37. Andrew Kingston 337 ACT 36 M35 1:52:27 5:18
38. David Von Senden 237 QLD 58 M55 1:52:45 5:19
39. Trevor Jacobs 297 ACT 62 M60 1:52:59 5:19
40. Giles Lamb 222 ACT 41 M40 1:53:30 5:21
41. Graham Atkins 245 ACT 48 M45 1:54:15 5:23
42. Damien Stewart 286 ACT 35 M35 1:54:18 5:23
43. Stephen Graham 239 ACT 51 M50 1:54:35 5:24
44. Roland Trease 220 ACT 33 M30 1:54:51 5:25
45. Galen Correy 333 43 M40 1:55:08 5:25
46. Shane Maundrell 316 ACT 45 M45 1:55:31 5:26
47. Jason Pyne 211 ACT 43 M40 1:55:37 5:27
48. David Grimmond 287 ACT 44 M40 1:56:45 5:30
49. John Scollen 279 ACT 46 M45 1:56:45 5:30
50. Jay Anderson 253 ACT 40 M40 1:56:55 5:30
51. Bianca Mauch F275 F ACT 36 W35 1:57:28 5:32
52. Vanessa Haverd F328 F ACT 37 W35 1:57:51 5:33
53. Stuart Lee 312 ACT 40 M40 1:58:21 5:34
54. Hugh Jorgensen 317 ACT 49 M45 1:58:43 5:35
55. Chris Middleton 289 ACT 45 M45 1:59:10 5:37
56. Cherie Huxley F219 F ACT 40 W40 1:59:48 5:39
57. Chris Beevarik 330 44 M40 2:00:42 5:41
58. Peter Thomson 202 ACT 54 M50 2:01:44 5:44
59. Jen Bright F214 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:44 5:44
60. Kane Johnson 326 ACT 41 M40 2:01:53 5:44
61. George O'Kane 281 ACT 50 M50 2:02:11 5:45
62. Felicity Brown F325 F NSW 30 W30 2:02:15 5:45
63. David Rowe 303 NSW 33 M30 2:03:21 5:49
64. Tom Hall 319 ACT 34 M30 2:03:25 5:49
65. Thomas Bartlett 213 ACT 16 2:03:35 5:49
66. Katie Eisenhauer F270 F NT 24 2:04:02 5:51
67. Doug Richards 243 ACT 43 M40 2:05:05 5:54
68. Michael Warylo 304 ACT 35 M35 2:05:10 5:54
69. Mhairi Craig F251 F ACT 50 W50 2:05:37 5:55
70. Elle Knight F234 F ACT 46 W45 2:06:48 5:58
71. Madi Rosevear F267 F ACT 23 2:07:24 6:00
72. Cameron Littlewood 271 NSW 25 2:07:25 6:00
73. Alan Bassingthwaighte 339 NSW 55 M55 2:07:29 6:00
74. Gavin Mongan 217 ACT 35 M35 2:08:13 6:02
75. Kelley Horan F254 F ACT 54 W50 2:08:31 6:03
76. Luke Wurst 335 ACT 33 M30 2:08:51 6:04
77. Alex Moody 205 ACT 22 2:09:07 6:05
78. Jessica Robson F236 F ACT 31 W30 2:10:22 6:08
79. Grant McDonald 305 ACT 57 M55 2:10:38 6:09
80. Craig Davis 308 ACT 46 M45 2:10:48 6:10
81. Helen Morewood F250 F ACT 30 W30 2:10:56 6:10
82. Pedro Lacobelli 230 ACT 34 M30 2:11:09 6:11
83. Emily Kennedy F277 F ACT 35 W35 2:11:18 6:11
84. Peter Buttle 298 NZ 66 M65 2:11:22 6:11
85. Dom Trussler 221 ACT 38 M35 2:11:55 6:13
86. Bron Sparkes F321 F ACT 38 W35 2:13:10 6:16
87. Stephen Kiley 240 ACT 32 M30 2:13:18 6:17
88. Brett Smith 258 ACT 45 M45 2:13:40 6:18
89. Craig Wurtz 284 ACT 50 M50 2:13:59 6:19
90. Sean Chan 274 ACT 37 M35 2:14:05 6:19
91. Andrew Pickett 208 ACT 46 M45 2:14:09 6:19
92. Rosemary Catton F272 F ACT 31 W30 2:14:28 6:20
93. Kay Pendlebury F256 F NSW 63 W60 2:14:55 6:21
94. Julie McGregor F223 F ACT 43 W40 2:15:03 6:22
95. Justin Jarvis 244 ACT 41 M40 2:15:10 6:22
96. Robyn McClelland F314 F ACT 61 W60 2:16:13 6:25
97. Sue Joyce F235 F ACT 31 W30 2:16:17 6:25
98. Paul Mahoney 232 ACT 46 M45 2:17:12 6:28
99. David Watt 207 ACT 54 M50 2:18:01 6:30
100. Kirsten Queck F204 F ACT 44 W40 2:18:15 6:31
101. Ben Cook 311 NSW 37 M35 2:18:51 6:32
102. Amanda McCormack F268 F ACT 32 W30 2:22:42 6:43
103. Peter Tutty 261 NSW 49 M45 2:23:38 6:46
104. David McCooey 229 ACT 43 M40 2:25:38 6:52
105. Keira Doherty F295 F NSW 21 2:26:26 6:54
106. Leah Bowman F216 F NSW 41 W40 2:27:55 6:58
107. Mick Horan 255 ACT 55 M55 2:29:47 7:03
108. Peter Badowski 249 ACT 64 M60 2:32:10 7:10
109. Kelly Bennett F307 F ACT 45 W45 2:37:55 7:26
110. Eduard Mueller 276 ACT 22 2:38:51 7:29
111. Jane Godkin F225 F ACT 37 W35 2:39:20 7:30
112. Sean Greenhill 315 NSW 36 M35 2:39:47 7:32
113. Matthew Hole 327 ACT 41 M40 2:40:37 7:34
114. Tunbi Idowu F201 F ACT 27 2:41:26 7:36
115. Terry Dixon 257 NSW 67 M65 2:42:26 7:39
116. Maria White F260 F ACT 62 W60 2:42:58 7:41
117. Bill Arthur 215 ACT 64 M60 2:43:22 7:42
118. Peter Foster 332 ACT 54 M50 2:43:35 7:42
119. James Swann 320 ACT 41 M40 2:44:49 7:46
120. Natasha Taylor F218 F ACT 37 W35 2:49:11 7:58
121. Helen Way F273 F ACT 49 W45 2:49:16 7:59
122. Sarah Crundwell F209 F ACT 40 W40 2:50:59 8:03
123. Sophie Phelan F210 F ACT 22 2:53:35 8:11
124. Geoff Williams 252 ACT 55 M55 2:56:36 8:19
125. Allison Jones F336 F ACT 38 W35 dnf
126. Glen Sturesteps 269 ACT 25 dnf
127. Jeremy Walker 285 NSW 31 M30 dnf
128. Gareth Candy 238 ACT 35 M35 dnf
129. Jodie Hatch F241 F ACT 44 W40 dns
130. Rob Foley 300 ACT 25 dns
131. Alistair Hamit 212 ACT 25 dns
132. Mark Grima 294 ACT 30 M30 dns
133. Drew Baker 246 ACT 39 M35 dns
134. Gavin Godkin 224 ACT 38 M35 dns
135. Andrew Egan 203 ACT 42 M40 dns