Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:1465)
Tour de Ridges - 15.3km (15.3k)
Sunday, 21st December 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Scott Imhoff 174 ACT 36 M35 1:05:51 4:18
2. Simeon Hearnshaw 175 ACT 28 1:07:53 4:26
3. Sandy Lolicato 170 ACT 52 M50 1:09:45 4:33
4. Brent Rebecca 139 ACT 35 M35 1:10:35 4:36
5. Tomas Krajca 112 ACT 27 1:11:05 4:38
6. Christian Martin 113 39 M35 1:12:41 4:45
7. Adrian Moy 184 ACT 44 M40 1:14:05 4:50
8. Andrew Simpfendorfer 120 ACT 25 1:14:55 4:53
9. Peter Clarke 185 ACT 64 M60 1:16:16 4:59
10. Natalie Wood F183 F ACT 40 W40 1:16:23 4:59
11. Patrick Newton 135 ACT 46 M45 1:17:41 5:04
12. Leanne Wilkinson F114 F ACT 40 W40 1:19:40 5:12
13. Sophie Lewis F242 F ACT 32 W30 1:20:57 5:17
14. Stephen Melhuish 133 ACT 17 1:21:22 5:19
15. Gavin Mcintyre 187 ACT 32 M30 1:23:36 5:27
16. Pierre Grobler 101 ACT 36 M35 1:23:40 5:28
17. Carla Weijers F115 F ACT 31 W30 1:24:34 5:31
18. Alice Hill F147 F 34 W30 1:24:44 5:32
19. Craig George 163 ACT 38 M35 1:25:23 5:34
20. William Barlow 116 ACT 33 M30 1:27:14 5:42
21. Melanie Callaghan F164 F ACT 41 W40 1:27:38 5:43
22. Jonathan Adams 140 ACT 52 M50 1:29:30 5:50
23. Annie Schofield F165 F ACT 45 W45 1:29:59 5:52
24. Rohit Tamhane 168 ACT 40 M40 1:31:39 5:59
25. Kristy Janszen F199 F ACT 34 W30 1:32:05 6:01
26. Amanda Ruffin F110 F ACT 55 W55 1:32:13 6:01
27. Hugh Moore 162 ACT 66 M65 1:32:46 6:03
28. Chris Withington 117 ACT 37 M35 1:32:54 6:04
29. Rob Tunningley 173 ACT 31 M30 1:33:10 6:05
30. Roger Pilkington 167 ACT 56 M55 1:33:13 6:05
31. Ciaran Lane 189 ACT 17 1:33:23 6:06
32. Liz Simpfendorfer F172 F ACT 54 W50 1:33:41 6:07
33. Neale Williams 144 ACT 36 M35 1:33:44 6:07
34. Tracey Jobson F175 F ACT 51 W50 1:34:23 6:10
35. Dwayne Currie 134 ACT 49 M45 1:34:29 6:10
36. Lesley Steel F137 F ACT 34 W30 1:35:09 6:13
37. Tony Mccormack 109 NSW 50 M50 1:36:36 6:18
38. Dave Hiatt 160 ACT 54 M50 1:36:48 6:19
39. Mervyn Trease 136 ACT 64 M60 1:37:04 6:20
40. Mandy Smyth F141 F ACT 33 W30 1:37:57 6:24
41. Cam Robertson 169 ACT 38 M35 1:37:58 6:24
42. Julia Minty F111 F ACT 35 W35 1:38:00 6:24
43. Jim White 131 ACT 65 M65 1:38:35 6:26
44. Mick Ferris 108 NSW 43 M40 1:40:39 6:34
45. Maria Donohue F171 F ACT 35 W35 1:40:52 6:35
46. Lisa Charles F128 F ACT 36 W35 1:40:58 6:35
47. Shaun Chavasse 148 ACT 31 M30 1:41:06 6:36
48. Elizabeth Williams F4 F ACT 32 W30 1:41:27 6:37
49. Tim Craig 122 ACT 52 M50 1:43:30 6:45
50. Phil Holmes 143 ACT 42 M40 1:43:57 6:47
51. Jim Steel 138 QLD 36 M35 1:45:32 6:53
52. Dianah Brown F123 F NSW 26 1:45:45 6:54
53. Mick Burdorf 139 29 1:45:59 6:55
54. Rebecca Peisley F124 F 33 W30 1:45:59 6:55
55. Geraldine Cusack F177 F ACT 54 W50 1:46:15 6:56
56. Wayne Skillman 181 NSW 57 M55 1:46:46 6:58
57. Charlie McCormack F166 F NSW 49 W45 1:46:46 6:58
58. Annette Pattison F167 F NSW 47 W45 1:46:46 6:58
59. Adam Wand 147 ACT 30 M30 1:46:47 6:58
60. Leeanne Wear F119 F ACT 38 W35 1:46:52 6:59
61. Kalista Trussler F106 F ACT 37 W35 1:46:59 6:59
62. Tristan Webber 186 ACT 28 1:47:25 7:01
63. Jane Hiatt F113 F ACT 49 W45 1:47:58 7:03
64. Mick Charlton 130 ACT 62 M60 1:48:00 7:03
65. Colin Brown 124 NSW 55 M55 1:49:17 7:08
66. Megan Carters F129 F ACT 46 W45 1:49:21 7:08
67. Greg Lane 188 ACT 45 M45 1:50:35 7:13
68. Sue Bowden F127 F ACT 58 W55 1:51:07 7:15
69. Annie Irvin F145 F ACT 43 W40 1:51:58 7:19
70. Simon Hruza 132 ACT 45 M45 1:52:32 7:21
71. Stephen Gray 180 ACT 59 M55 1:54:09 7:27
72. Catherine Hanley F190 F ACT 58 W55 1:55:05 7:31
73. Robert Wear 118 ACT 47 M45 1:55:10 7:31
74. Peta Miller F125 F NSW 52 W50 1:56:11 7:35
75. Samantha Rampant F121 F ACT 35 W35 1:56:29 7:36
76. Helen Fry F107 F ACT 27 1:57:29 7:40
77. Prue Bradford F191 F ACT 55 W55 1:57:42 7:41
78. Stephen Bradford 192 ACT 60 M60 1:57:42 7:41
79. Jessica Faulks F126 F ACT 32 W30 1:58:29 7:44
80. Liz Eedle F142 F ACT 46 W45 1:58:29 7:44
81. Barbara Mckay F115 F ACT 52 W50 1:58:46 7:45
82. Katherine Farry F104 F ACT 25 2:03:08 8:02
83. Amanda Farry F103 F ACT 27 2:03:08 8:02
84. Annie Dawson F243 F ACT 56 W55 2:06:38 8:16
85. Matilda Thomas F178 F NSW 39 W35 2:07:28 8:19
86. Adrienne Moseley F179 F NSW 45 W45 2:18:05 9:01
87. Kim-Maree Janszen F198 F ACT 43 W40 2:18:05 9:01
88. John Spooner 247 ACT 49 M45 2:27:57 9:40
89. Dean Moran 193 30 M30 dnf
90. Andina Faragher F400 F ACT 54 W50 dnf
91. Dheny Raw F102 F ACT 28 dns
92. Morgan Skillman F182 F ACT 27 dns
93. Kate Fitzgerald F105 F ACT 39 W35 dns