Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:147)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 4th March 1995

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Greg Love NSW 40 M4049 3:32:12 4:33
2. Michael Burton NSW 33 M3039 3:42:36 4:46
3. Bill Clingan VIC 49 M4049 3:46:38 4:51
4. Keith Thomas NSW 27 M2029 3:50:47 4:57
5. Bruce Inglis NSW 38 M3039 3:57:07 5:05
6. Kelvin Marshall QLD 30 M3039 3:57:21 5:05
7. Sam Vella NSW 31 M3039 3:57:50 5:06
8. Andrew Hicks NSW 36 M3039 4:01:41 5:11
9. Jonathan Worswick NSW 31 M3039 4:01:42 5:11
10. Tim Foley NSW 35 M3039 4:02:25 5:12
11. Stephen Urwin NSW 38 M3039 4:03:17 5:13
12. Ben Bright NSW 20 M2029 4:03:55 5:14
13. Derek Walker NSW 23 M2029 4:03:56 5:14
14. Philip Hugill NSW 36 M3039 4:04:32 5:14
15. Basil Hanna WA 41 M4049 4:09:53 5:21
16. Ken Raupach NSW 33 M3039 4:10:01 5:21
17. Jim Owens NSW 37 M3039 4:10:27 5:22
18. Ross Bill NSW 44 M4049 4:10:37 5:22
19. Dawn Tiller F NSW 29 W2029 4:10:51 5:22
20. Paul Every NSW 30 M3039 4:15:29 5:28
21. Ross Shilston VIC 41 M4049 4:15:31 5:28
22. Kevin Hardaker NSW 46 M4049 4:19:07 5:33
23. Craig Goodall NSW 40 M4049 4:20:23 5:35
24. Chris McLean NSW 45 M4049 4:21:25 5:36
25. Michael Smart NSW 25 M2029 4:21:43 5:36
26. Murray Town NSW 49 M4049 4:25:42 5:42
27. David Seib NSW 27 M2029 4:28:31 5:45
28. Stephen Gray NSW 42 M4049 4:31:13 5:49
29. Mike Ward NSW 42 M4049 4:32:18 5:50
30. Geoff Taylor NSW 32 M3039 4:34:19 5:53
31. Ian Green NSW 49 M4049 4:34:31 5:53
32. Jack Robertson NSW 50 M5059 4:36:28 5:55
33. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 40 M4049 4:38:05 5:58
34. Graham Johnson NSW 43 M4049 4:41:27 6:02
35. David Clear NSW 37 M3039 4:42:01 6:03
36. John Glen NSW 37 M3039 4:43:00 6:04
37. Colin Bridge QLD 50 M5059 4:43:01 6:04
38. Philip Clarke NSW 43 M4049 4:43:16 6:04
39. Nicholas Aboud NSW 30 M3039 4:43:24 6:04
40. Robert Balmer NSW 32 M3039 4:43:46 6:05
41. Diedre Grace F NSW 25 W2029 4:44:20 6:06
42. Les Potter QLD 38 M3039 4:44:22 6:06
43. Robert Sharp NSW 30 M3039 4:44:47 6:06
44. David Jenkins NSW 35 M3039 4:45:04 6:07
45. Ben Stemp NSW 45 M4049 4:47:45 6:10
46. Roger Stephens NSW 43 M4049 4:47:58 6:10
47. Raymond Potter NSW 52 M5059 4:48:19 6:11
48. Max Bogenhuber NSW 52 M5059 4:49:28 6:12
49. John Smith NSW 52 M5059 4:49:35 6:12
50. Bruce Luckham ACT 34 M3039 4:49:36 6:12
51. Bob Fickel NSW 43 M4049 4:50:06 6:13
52. Richard Winchester NSW 41 M4049 4:50:46 6:14
53. Gary Swain NSW 39 M3039 4:50:47 6:14
54. Anthony Gabrio NSW 28 M2029 4:51:10 6:14
55. Bruce Clausen NSW 43 M4049 4:51:18 6:15
56. Paul Russell NSW 44 M4049 4:51:37 6:15
57. Stewart Matley NSW 49 M4049 4:51:57 6:15
58. Barry Coates NSW 48 M4049 4:52:17 6:16
59. Paul Coull NSW 38 M3039 4:53:44 6:18
60. Peter Bennett NSW 40 M4049 4:53:46 6:18
61. Kerry Dowling NSW 48 M4049 4:53:56 6:18
62. Michael London NSW 51 M5059 4:54:15 6:18
63. Novak Thompson NSW 25 M2029 4:54:26 6:19
64. Kevin Tiller NSW 29 M2029 4:56:00 6:21
65. Paul Sturgess NSW 39 M3039 4:56:28 6:21
66. Andrew Taylor NSW 29 M2029 4:56:49 6:22
67. Don Croucher NSW 40 M4049 4:56:56 6:22
68. Keith Law NSW 48 M4049 4:57:22 6:22
69. Mike Martin NSW 34 M3039 4:57:24 6:22
70. Graeme Patterson NSW 39 M3039 4:57:25 6:22
71. Derek Smith NSW 53 M5059 4:57:28 6:23
72. Stephen Jackson NSW 21 M2029 4:58:49 6:24
73. Robert Kimbrey NSW 46 M4049 4:58:55 6:24
74. Charles Aitken NSW 42 M4049 4:59:07 6:25
75. Greg Watkins NSW 34 M3039 4:59:18 6:25
76. Brian Colwell NSW 45 M4049 4:59:26 6:25
77. Phillip Butlin NSW 32 M3039 4:59:39 6:25
78. Peter Barnes NSW 36 M3039 5:00:07 6:26
79. Warren Broadbent NSW 46 M4049 5:00:26 6:26
80. Fred Olovich NSW 40 M4049 5:00:27 6:26
81. Les Hunt NSW 57 M5059 5:02:38 6:29
82. Brett Molloy NSW 35 M3039 5:02:46 6:29
83. Ian Morgan NSW 56 M5059 5:02:51 6:29
84. Bob Montgomery NSW 46 M4049 5:02:52 6:29
85. Neil Harper NSW 27 M2029 5:02:53 6:29
86. Steve Taylor NSW 33 M3039 5:02:59 6:30
87. Grant Burrell NSW 27 M2029 5:03:11 6:30
88. Alf Field NSW 54 M5059 5:03:49 6:31
89. Keith White NSW 44 M4049 5:05:05 6:32
90. Michael Royal NSW 37 M3039 5:06:10 6:34
91. Vic Thomas NSW 56 M5059 5:06:48 6:35
92. Brian Hardaker NSW 47 M4049 5:06:49 6:35
93. Phil Mezzino NSW 57 M5059 5:06:50 6:35
94. Grahame Murphy NSW 40 M4049 5:08:09 6:36
95. Nigel Coldrick ACT 36 M3039 5:08:21 6:37
96. John Byrnes NSW 55 M5059 5:08:22 6:37
97. John Melnyczenko NSW 47 M4049 5:10:15 6:39
98. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 35 W3039 5:10:16 6:39
99. Stephen Mifsud NSW 37 M3039 5:10:17 6:39
100. Alexander Street NSW 36 M3039 5:11:37 6:41
101. Mark Sturman NSW 42 M4049 5:13:26 6:43
102. Ray Goymer NSW 55 M5059 5:14:15 6:44
103. David Beak NSW 40 M4049 5:14:41 6:45
104. Tony Golden NSW 39 M3039 5:14:56 6:45
105. Jack Domis NSW 41 M4049 5:15:00 6:45
106. Thomas Bunn NSW 48 M4049 5:16:51 6:47
107. Barry Whitton NSW 57 M5059 5:17:19 6:48
108. Geoff Goonpan NSW 32 M3039 5:17:24 6:48
109. Warwick Lacey NSW 48 M4049 5:18:08 6:49
110. John Smith NSW 56 M5059 5:19:10 6:50
111. Brian Millett NSW 43 M4049 5:19:43 6:51
112. John Spinney NSW 55 M5059 5:19:44 6:51
113. Andrew Hannan NSW 18 MU20 5:19:56 6:51
114. Nigel Stewart NSW 41 M4049 5:19:57 6:51
115. Roger Rigby NSW 52 M5059 5:20:02 6:52
116. Stanley Peters NSW 5:20:12 6:52
117. Mick Kilham NSW 38 M3039 5:20:15 6:52
118. Amy Zahn F NSW 32 W3039 5:20:20 6:52
119. Brian Hewson NSW 54 M5059 5:20:31 6:52
120. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 36 W3039 5:21:34 6:54
121. Terry Vineburg NSW 54 M5059 5:21:35 6:54
122. Peter Diggleman WA 41 M4049 5:22:00 6:54
123. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 56 M5059 5:22:11 6:54
124. Geoff Stanton QLD 37 M3039 5:24:29 6:57
125. Don Nesbitt NSW 45 M4049 5:24:30 6:57
126. Bob Williamson NSW 44 M4049 5:25:50 6:59
127. Bob Hooke NSW 46 M4049 5:25:52 6:59
128. Kevin Clemens NSW 48 M4049 5:26:14 7:00
129. Antonia Mundt F NSW 27 W2029 5:26:51 7:00
130. Robert Herd NSW 40 M4049 5:26:52 7:00
131. Ray Henry NSW 40 M4049 5:26:53 7:00
132. Kevin Eley NSW 45 M4049 5:27:31 7:01
133. Glenn Hayward NSW 27 M2029 5:27:47 7:02
134. Karl Fleig NSW 54 M5059 5:30:40 7:05
135. Michael Tresidder NSW 39 M3039 5:30:59 7:06
136. Graham Bundock NSW 52 M5059 5:31:47 7:07
137. Colin Saville NSW 39 M3039 5:31:50 7:07
138. Richard Creswick NSW 51 M5059 5:32:12 7:07
139. Brenda Hamill F NSW 49 W4049 5:33:21 7:09
140. Steve Nordish NSW 45 M4049 5:33:40 7:09
141. Barry O'Neill NSW 36 M3039 5:33:44 7:09
142. Alan McIntyre NSW 50 M5059 5:34:20 7:10
143. Peter Good NSW 38 M3039 5:34:50 7:11
144. Roger Croft NSW 52 M5059 5:34:57 7:11
145. James Barrett NSW 33 M3039 5:35:31 7:11
146. Leo Paul NSW 48 M4049 5:38:51 7:16
147. John Bowmer NSW 31 M3039 5:39:09 7:16
148. Alex Nagy NSW 43 M4049 5:39:44 7:17
149. Peter Tilney NSW 41 M4049 5:40:02 7:17
150. Ted Clayton NSW 49 M4049 5:42:03 7:20
151. Greg March NSW 42 M4049 5:42:08 7:20
152. Peter Beverley NSW 41 M4049 5:42:23 7:20
153. Peter Hastings NSW 51 M5059 5:42:42 7:21
154. Dennis Bedford NSW 49 M4049 5:42:50 7:21
155. Pauline Goodall F NSW 39 W3039 5:43:06 7:21
156. Julie McReynolds F NSW 40 W4049 5:43:07 7:21
157. Max Scherleitner NSW 64 M6069 5:43:21 7:22
158. Wayne McCarthy NSW 52 M5059 5:44:28 7:23
159. Gordon Bevan ACT 43 M4049 5:44:33 7:23
160. Greg Way NSW 33 M3039 5:44:37 7:23
161. Eugene Irvin NSW 47 M4049 5:45:27 7:24
162. Raymond McIlhoney NSW 40 M4049 5:45:28 7:24
163. Brent Knowles NSW 38 M3039 5:46:29 7:26
164. John Carrigan NSW 42 M4049 5:46:48 7:26
165. Vic Anderson NSW 42 M4049 5:48:30 7:28
166. Anthony Bousfield NSW 32 M3039 5:48:31 7:28
167. David Lilley NSW 49 M4049 5:49:08 7:29
168. John Reeves NSW 38 M3039 5:49:36 7:30
169. Martin Lefmann NSW 23 M2029 5:49:55 7:30
170. Noel Brown NSW 41 M4049 5:50:27 7:31
171. John Flanagan NSW 51 M5059 5:50:41 7:31
172. John Turner NSW 59 M5059 5:50:43 7:31
173. Gregory Reid NSW 53 M5059 5:50:46 7:31
174. Angus Armstrong NSW 31 M3039 5:51:05 7:32
175. Susan Griffith F NSW 34 W3039 5:51:42 7:32
176. Tony Marsden NSW 43 M4049 5:51:54 7:33
177. Keith Burgess NSW 44 M4049 5:51:55 7:33
178. John Storey NSW 50 M5059 5:52:15 7:33
179. Philip Clifton NSW 50 M5059 5:52:16 7:33
180. Carol Thompson F NSW 35 W3039 5:52:40 7:34
181. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 45 W4049 5:52:42 7:34
182. Stephen Keith NSW 43 M4049 5:53:36 7:35
183. Kevin O'Kane NSW 42 M4049 5:54:06 7:35
184. Paula Geeves F NSW 33 W3039 5:55:03 7:37
185. Trudy Rae F NSW 30 W3039 5:57:58 7:40
186. Grahame Kerruish NSW 55 M5059 5:57:59 7:40
187. Bill Rannard NSW 41 M4049 5:58:26 7:41
188. Marion McKay F NSW 35 W3039 5:59:11 7:42
189. Peter Sharrock NSW 44 M4049 6:00:18 7:43
190. Sue Hill F NSW 52 W5059 6:01:32 7:45
191. Gerry Parlevliet NSW 49 M4049 6:01:57 7:46
192. Mark Gilpin NSW 38 M3039 6:02:22 7:46
193. Jim Screen NSW 52 M5059 6:02:28 7:46
194. Tony Crosby NSW 50 M5059 6:05:09 7:50
195. David Dobbin NSW 42 M4049 6:05:10 7:50
196. Colin Francis NSW 47 M4049 6:06:37 7:52
197. Barbara Frerk F NSW 30 W3039 6:06:38 7:52
198. Steve Sagud NSW 36 M3039 6:06:47 7:52
199. Sandy Gardiner F NSW 43 W4049 6:07:01 7:52
200. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 34 W3039 6:07:19 7:52
201. Nick Drayton NSW 37 M3039 6:07:20 7:52
202. Mark Tuxford NSW 43 M4049 6:08:09 7:54
203. Margaret Robinson F NSW 51 W5059 6:08:35 7:54
204. John Macauley NSW 46 M4049 6:09:24 7:55
205. Mark O'Neill ACT 37 M3039 6:09:31 7:55
206. Paul Knight NSW 40 M4049 6:09:38 7:55
207. Yvonne Puller F NSW 47 W4049 6:09:59 7:56
208. Mike Long NSW 49 M4049 6:12:34 7:59
209. Kay Vineberg F NSW 51 W5059 6:12:36 7:59
210. Terry Gagen NSW 54 M5059 6:15:19 8:03
211. Alan Witt VIC 48 M4049 6:16:20 8:04
212. Fred Naylor NSW 44 M4049 6:16:22 8:04
213. Ken Warr NSW 48 M4049 6:16:27 8:04
214. Diedre Booth F NSW 46 W4049 6:16:30 8:04
215. Patricia Hucker F NSW 48 W4049 6:16:31 8:04
216. Irwin Light NSW 46 M4049 6:16:39 8:04
217. Dale Sinclair NSW 37 M3039 6:17:17 8:05
218. Graham Love NSW 45 M4049 6:18:18 8:07
219. John Henderson NSW 39 M3039 6:18:20 8:07
220. Martin Dearnley NSW 40 M4049 6:18:40 8:07
221. Kon Sotiropoulos ACT 62 M6069 6:21:04 8:10
222. Bob Duckworth NSW 55 M5059 6:21:05 8:10
223. Geoff Hook VIC 50 M5059 6:21:45 8:11
224. Gregory Tegart NSW 38 M3039 6:23:33 8:13
225. Tom Hobbs NSW 57 M5059 6:24:54 8:15
226. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 45 W4049 6:25:11 8:15
227. Andrew Callan NSW 35 M3039 6:25:18 8:16
228. Dominic Boidin NSW 38 M3039 6:26:00 8:16
229. Richard Manson NSW 31 M3039 6:26:01 8:17
230. Benedict Boidin NSW 27 M2029 6:26:02 8:17
231. Damien Boidin NSW 34 M3039 6:26:03 8:17
232. David Anderson NSW 47 M4049 6:26:12 8:17
233. John Gordon NSW 50 M5059 6:28:58 8:20
234. Alison Lyons F NSW 33 W3039 6:29:22 8:21
235. Carl Simpson NSW 40 M4049 6:29:23 8:21
236. Malcolm McDonald NSW 46 M4049 6:31:10 8:23
237. Robert Storey NSW 45 M4049 6:33:38 8:26
238. John Brett NSW 62 M6069 6:35:44 8:29
239. Phillip Evenden NSW 48 M4049 6:38:33 8:33
240. Mark Hill NSW 40 M4049 6:38:34 8:33
241. John Clancy NSW 34 M3039 6:42:50 8:38
242. Barbara Allen F NSW 44 W4049 6:44:24 8:40
243. Peter Allen NSW 48 M4049 6:46:18 8:43
244. Don Storey NSW 35 M3039 6:47:13 8:44
245. Ted Lilliss NSW 52 M5059 6:49:39 8:47
246. Greg Beard NSW 24 M2029 6:49:54 8:47
247. John Singleton NSW 53 M5059 6:49:56 8:47
248. Paul Manley NSW 22 M2029 6:49:57 8:47
249. Bruce Hall NSW 40 M4049 6:49:58 8:47
250. David Lowry 6:51:55 8:50
251. John Trotter NSW 47 M4049 6:52:31 8:51
252. John Littleton NSW 45 M4049 6:56:42 8:56
253. June Mason F NSW 54 W5059 6:57:40 8:57
254. John Simon NSW 58 M5059 6:57:56 8:58
255. Graham Parker NSW 43 M4049 7:00:37 9:01
256. David O'Connor NSW 36 M3039 7:03:11 9:04
257. Peter Wise NSW 34 M3039 7:03:44 9:05
258. Roger Catchlove NSW 51 M5059 7:04:44 9:06
259. Mark Dredge NSW 34 M3039 7:07:53 9:10
260. John Dimitriou ACT 51 M5059 7:07:55 9:10
261. Bill Courtney NSW 59 M5059 7:08:12 9:11
262. John McLeish NSW 46 M4049 7:08:18 9:11
263. Neil Chappell NSW 48 M4049 7:11:49 9:15
264. Lyn Cribb F NSW 40 W4049 7:24:07 9:31
265. Danny Beard NSW 63 M6069 7:24:43 9:32
266. Michael Smith NSW 36 M3039 7:27:49 9:36
267. Ron Smith NSW 57 M5059 7:29:22 9:38
268. James Visione NSW 45 M4049 7:31:04 9:40
269. Phillip Dippert NSW 44 M4049 7:49:32 10:04
270. Frank James NSW 59 M5059 7:49:33 10:04
271. Patrick English NSW 35 M3039 7:49:34 10:04
272. Gavin Howard NSW 38 M3039 7:49:34 10:04
273. Stephen Montgomery NSW 30 M3039 7:49:38 10:04
274. John Bonsing NSW 57 M5059 dnf
275. Simon Manson NSW 26 M2029 dnf
276. Graham Butler NSW 46 M4049 dnf
277. James Hayward NSW 35 M3039 dnf
278. Carl Hayes NSW 46 M4049 dnf
279. Brian Pratt NSW 47 M4049 dnf
280. Brian Sharpe NSW 64 M6069 dnf
281. Chris Graham NSW 22 M2029 dnf
282. James Howard NSW 25 M2029 dns
283. Linda Clayton F NSW 45 W4049 dns
284. Patrick Austin NSW 55 M5059 dns
285. Ken Ingersole NSW 41 M4049 dns
286. Darryl Chappelow NSW 39 M3039 dns
287. Wayne Goldsmith ACT 33 M3039 dns
288. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 32 W3039 dns
289. Bob Scammell NSW 43 M4049 dns
290. Rodney Turner NSW 43 M4049 dns
291. Mark Duckworth NSW 34 M3039 dns
292. Helen Golebiowski F NSW 40 W4049 dns
293. Alex Hamill NSW 51 M5059 dns
294. Jim Gardner NSW 49 M4049 dns
295. Bob Harlow ACT 47 M4049 dns
296. Bronwen Thompson NSW 29 M2029 dns
297. Louise Stevenson F NSW 34 W3039 dns
298. David Sill NSW 47 M4049 dns
299. Paul Mahony NSW 42 M4049 dns
300. Andrew Young NSW 40 M4049 dns
301. Joseph Vucetic NSW 40 M4049 dns
302. George Herisson NSW 39 M3039 dns
303. Graham Firkin NSW 57 M5059 dns
304. Gail Naylor F NSW 40 W4049 dns
305. Ludwig Herpich NSW 59 M5059 dns
306. James Wood NSW 53 M5059 dns
307. Belinda Soszyn F NSW 40 W4049 dns
308. Brent Waters NSW 47 M4049 dns
309. Chris Farmer NSW 29 M2029 dns
310. Oliver Williams NSW 44 M4049 dns
311. John Hart NSW 49 M4049 dns
312. Christine Ashcroft F NSW 28 W2029 dns
313. Andrew Cain NSW 23 M2029 dns
314. Max Powditch NSW 57 M5059 dns
315. Ron Geekie NSW 38 M3039 dns
316. John Broe NSW 37 M3039 dns
317. Paul Walmsley NSW 34 M3039 dns