Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (id:1476)
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (20k)
Saturday, 24th January 2015

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Winsbury 36 ACT 39 1:15:20 3:46
2. Cameron Mackintosh 33 ACT 37 1:23:54 4:11
3. Liam Lilly 21 ACT 29 1:25:23 4:16
4. Josh Nottle 39 ACT 39 1:25:54 4:17
5. Vanessa Haverd F32 F ACT 37 W35 1:26:21 4:19
6. Denis Mungoven 69 37 1:28:08 4:24
7. Jason McCrae 47 ACT 42 M40 1:28:14 4:24
8. Sam Burridge 22 ACT 31 1:28:49 4:26
9. Richard Juckes 50 ACT 45 M45 1:31:23 4:34
10. Chris Toyne 37 ACT 39 1:32:32 4:37
11. Andrew Blyton 27 ACT 35 1:32:42 4:38
12. Tony Hrstic 43 ACT 40 M40 1:33:52 4:41
13. Natalie Wood F41 F ACT 40 W40 1:36:48 4:50
14. Giles Lamb 44 ACT 41 M40 1:37:01 4:51
15. Philip Crispin 49 NSW 44 M40 1:37:39 4:52
16. Damien Stewart 28 ACT 35 1:38:25 4:55
17. Jen Bright F38 F ACT 39 W35 1:39:06 4:57
18. Stephen Graham 55 ACT 51 M50 1:40:40 5:02
19. Belinda Allison F45 F ACT 41 W40 1:41:31 5:04
20. Julia Minty F30 F ACT 36 W35 1:43:28 5:10
21. Thomas Bartlett 19 ACT 16 1:44:57 5:14
22. Cathy Crompton F56 F ACT 57 W55 1:46:01 5:18
23. Craig George 34 ACT 38 1:46:07 5:18
24. Bianca Mauch F29 F ACT 36 W35 1:47:30 5:22
25. Claire Hollis F23 F ACT 31 1:48:27 5:25
26. Michael Warylo 26 ACT 35 1:49:39 5:28
27. Paul Mahoney 51 ACT 46 M45 1:51:46 5:35
28. Grant McDonald 57 ACT 57 M55 1:54:13 5:42
29. Gregory Manning 42 ACT 40 M40 1:56:24 5:49
30. Graeme Patrick 59 ACT 62 M60 1:58:07 5:54
31. Alan Bassingthwaighte 66 NSW 55 M55 1:58:54 5:56
32. Hugh Moore 61 ACT 66 M65 2:02:54 6:08
33. Jonathan Cosmo 54 ACT 50 M50 2:05:43 6:17
34. Sophie Gobin F35 F ACT 38 W35 2:05:43 6:17
35. Dianah Brown F20 F NSW 27 2:08:42 6:26
36. Peter Badowski 60 ACT 64 M60 2:09:17 6:27
37. Cathy Montalto F58 F ACT 62 W60 2:09:22 6:28
38. Elizabeth Williams F24 F ACT 32 2:09:26 6:28
39. Alice Jones F53 F ACT 50 W50 2:12:14 6:36
40. Kevin Chapman 62 ACT 71 M70 2:12:21 6:37
41. Peter Foster 71 ACT 54 M50 2:15:45 6:47
42. Catie Eccleston F70 F ACT 34 2:17:16 6:51
43. Alison Hale F48 F ACT 44 W40 2:17:59 6:53
44. Natasha Taylor F31 F ACT 37 W35 2:26:38 7:19
45. Matthew Hole 46 ACT 41 M40 3:03:37 9:10
46. Mick Ferris NSW 44 M40 dns
47. Aaron Coles 25 ACT 35 dns
48. Brendan Egan 40 ACT 39 dns