Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:148)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 2nd March 1996

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Andrew Kromar VIC 29 M2029 3:29:20 4:29
2. Sam Vella NSW 32 M3039 3:45:36 4:50
3. Jonathan Worswick NSW 32 M3039 3:53:42 5:00
4. Greg Love NSW 41 M4049 4:01:10 5:10
5. Derek Walker NSW 24 M2029 4:01:32 5:10
6. Philip Hugill NSW 37 M3039 4:08:20 5:19
7. Peter Goonpan NSW 37 M3039 4:15:53 5:29
8. Michael Burton NSW 34 M3039 4:15:53 5:29
9. Craig Goodall NSW 41 M4049 4:17:03 5:30
10. Glen Greedy NSW 37 M3039 4:17:10 5:31
11. Kelvin Marshall QLD 31 M3039 4:17:21 5:31
12. Stefan Schlett DEU 34 M3039 4:23:03 5:38
13. Ian Green NSW 50 M5059 4:25:41 5:42
14. Ross Bill NSW 45 M4049 4:28:58 5:46
15. Jim Owens NSW 38 M3039 4:29:01 5:46
16. Ken Raupach NSW 34 M3039 4:31:36 5:49
17. Darren Noble NSW 27 M2029 4:33:32 5:52
18. Michael Hotchkis NSW 36 M3039 4:34:20 5:53
19. Jonathan Trope NSW 50 M5059 4:36:24 5:55
20. Bill Devlin NSW 44 M4049 4:36:48 5:56
21. Andrew Smith NSW 36 M3039 4:37:13 5:56
22. Danny Moore NSW 38 M3039 4:37:34 5:57
23. Max Bogenhuber NSW 53 M5059 4:37:48 5:57
24. Bruce Luckham ACT 35 M3039 4:38:20 5:58
25. Stephen Gray NSW 43 M4049 4:38:24 5:58
26. Chris Smith NSW 33 M3039 4:40:12 6:00
27. Andrew Hallam NSW 31 M3039 4:40:34 6:01
28. Edward Matterson QLD 38 M3039 4:40:55 6:01
29. Mike Ward NSW 43 M4049 4:46:35 6:08
30. Craig Leech NSW 32 M3039 4:46:37 6:09
31. Tim Gates NSW 36 M3039 4:47:22 6:10
32. David Turner NSW 32 M3039 4:47:23 6:10
33. Andrew Taylor NSW 30 M3039 4:48:21 6:11
34. Richard Barnes NSW 35 M3039 4:48:43 6:11
35. Rodney Long NSW 36 M3039 4:49:24 6:12
36. Glenn Gorick NSW 34 M3039 4:51:01 6:14
37. Raymond Potter NSW 53 M5059 4:51:26 6:15
38. Geoff Taylor NSW 33 M3039 4:52:36 6:16
39. Nigel Muir NSW 29 M2029 4:53:02 6:17
40. Paul Mahony NSW 43 M4049 4:53:14 6:17
41. Chris Graham NSW 23 M2029 4:53:48 6:18
42. Heinz Schilcher 25 M2029 4:54:17 6:18
43. Peter Bennett NSW 41 M4049 4:56:30 6:21
44. John Walton NSW 48 M4049 4:57:16 6:22
45. Paul Coull NSW 39 M3039 4:57:25 6:22
46. Geoff Goonpan NSW 33 M3039 4:57:30 6:23
47. Karim Mosta FRA 42 M4049 4:57:46 6:23
48. Louise Staunton F NSW 24 W2029 4:57:51 6:23
49. Ray Henry NSW 41 M4049 4:58:57 6:24
50. Des Suttle NSW 37 M3039 5:00:07 6:26
51. Bill Lloyd NSW 43 M4049 5:00:08 6:26
52. Andrew Perry NSW 29 M2029 5:00:18 6:26
53. Derek Smith NSW 54 M5059 5:00:21 6:26
54. Craig Matuschka NSW 30 M3039 5:00:28 6:26
55. Elizabeth Short F NSW 44 W4049 5:01:49 6:28
56. Stewart Matley NSW 50 M5059 5:01:54 6:28
57. John Smith NSW 53 M5059 5:02:34 6:29
58. Warren Broadbent NSW 47 M4049 5:03:49 6:31
59. Steve Taylor NSW 34 M3039 5:04:15 6:31
60. Peter Barnes NSW 37 M3039 5:05:00 6:32
61. Bill Hick NSW 48 M4049 5:05:47 6:33
62. David Clear NSW 38 M3039 5:06:07 6:34
63. David McAlpin NSW 37 M3039 5:06:43 6:34
64. Sue Thompson F NSW 27 W2029 5:06:44 6:34
65. Alf Field NSW 55 M5059 5:07:12 6:35
66. Tony Hatch NSW 49 M4049 5:07:13 6:35
67. Todd Herman NSW 37 M3039 5:07:41 6:36
68. Kerry Dowling NSW 49 M4049 5:07:54 6:36
69. Murray Town NSW 50 M5059 5:08:08 6:36
70. Gerard Verdenet 46 M4049 5:08:24 6:37
71. Graeme Kelly NSW 44 M4049 5:08:25 6:37
72. Kevin Tiller NSW 30 M3039 5:08:32 6:37
73. Les Potter QLD 39 M3039 5:10:27 6:39
74. Leon Harradine NSW 61 M6069 5:10:42 6:40
75. Ludwig Herpich NSW 60 M6069 5:10:58 6:40
76. Helmut Gebauer DEU 46 M4049 5:11:09 6:40
77. Richard Winchester NSW 42 M4049 5:11:23 6:40
78. Daniel Richardson NSW 36 M3039 5:11:39 6:41
79. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 37 M3039 5:11:39 6:41
80. Amy Zahn F NSW 33 W3039 5:11:39 6:41
81. Brian Colwell NSW 46 M4049 5:12:31 6:42
82. John Glen NSW 38 M3039 5:12:40 6:42
83. Gary Ward NSW 40 M4049 5:13:36 6:43
84. George Herisson NSW 40 M4049 5:13:40 6:43
85. John Spinney NSW 56 M5059 5:14:22 6:44
86. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 35 W3039 5:14:27 6:44
87. Slim Merzougui 30 M3039 5:15:17 6:45
88. Amanda Taylor F NSW 34 W3039 5:15:19 6:45
89. Thomas Bunn NSW 49 M4049 5:15:42 6:46
90. Albert Fisher NSW 50 M5059 5:15:55 6:46
91. Breeda Kelly F NSW 41 W4049 5:16:27 6:47
92. Ian Morgan NSW 57 M5059 5:16:45 6:47
93. David Seib NSW 28 M2029 5:16:55 6:48
94. Liz Gebauer F DEU 41 W4049 5:18:06 6:49
95. Pauline Goodall F NSW 40 W4049 5:18:13 6:49
96. Michael London NSW 52 M5059 5:18:13 6:49
97. John Hart NSW 50 M5059 5:18:30 6:50
98. Keith Law NSW 49 M4049 5:20:10 6:52
99. Mike Thorpe NSW 49 M4049 5:21:44 6:54
100. Wendy Downes F NSW 52 W5059 5:21:56 6:54
101. John Melnyczenko NSW 48 M4049 5:21:57 6:54
102. Rob Simmons NSW 47 M4049 5:22:07 6:54
103. Eladio Garrido NSW 31 M3039 5:22:40 6:55
104. Charles Reis NSW 39 M3039 5:23:07 6:56
105. Debbie Cowell F ACT 36 W3039 5:23:26 6:56
106. Anne Vernet F FRA 33 W3039 5:24:23 6:57
107. Phil Mezzino NSW 58 M5059 5:24:33 6:57
108. Brian Rensford NSW 50 M5059 5:26:03 6:59
109. Grant Burrell NSW 28 M2029 5:26:05 6:59
110. John Hatton NSW 43 M4049 5:26:21 7:00
111. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 36 W3039 5:26:29 7:00
112. Gary Swain NSW 40 M4049 5:26:30 7:00
113. Tim Austin NSW 26 M2029 5:26:31 7:00
114. Tony Perrott VIC 40 M4049 5:26:33 7:00
115. Bob Fickel NSW 44 M4049 5:26:34 7:00
116. John Carrigan NSW 43 M4049 5:26:56 7:00
117. Stephen Montgomery NSW 31 M3039 5:26:57 7:00
118. Glen Mark NSW 33 M3039 5:27:09 7:01
119. Guy Vuitton FRA 55 M5059 5:27:11 7:01
120. Brock McKinlay ACT 29 M2029 5:27:15 7:01
121. Martin Lefmann NSW 23 M2029 5:27:21 7:01
122. Sascha Samerski NSW 28 M2029 5:27:52 7:02
123. Karl Fleig NSW 55 M5059 5:27:57 7:02
124. Roger Stephens NSW 44 M4049 5:27:57 7:02
125. Colin Saville NSW 40 M4049 5:29:16 7:03
126. Tony Crosby NSW 51 M5059 5:29:45 7:04
127. Nick Drayton NSW 38 M3039 5:30:32 7:05
128. Alexander Street NSW 37 M3039 5:32:30 7:08
129. Barry Coates NSW 49 M4049 5:32:57 7:08
130. Barry Whitton NSW 58 M5059 5:32:58 7:08
131. Darryl Chappelow NSW 40 M4049 5:33:19 7:09
132. Wayne McCarthy NSW 53 M5059 5:33:25 7:09
133. Carol Harding F ACT 36 W3039 5:33:50 7:09
134. Brian Grant NSW 39 M3039 5:34:01 7:10
135. David Beak NSW 41 M4049 5:34:16 7:10
136. Peter Good NSW 39 M3039 5:34:28 7:10
137. Harry Spragg NSW 41 M4049 5:34:29 7:10
138. Otto Wong NSW 26 M2029 5:35:14 7:11
139. Neil McNeill NSW 39 M3039 5:35:26 7:11
140. Alan Haslam NSW 48 M4049 5:35:28 7:11
141. Michele Di-Capua NSW 41 M4049 5:35:29 7:11
142. Graeme Patterson NSW 40 M4049 5:35:42 7:12
143. Glenn Hayward NSW 28 M2029 5:36:04 7:12
144. John Barnes NSW 29 M2029 5:36:33 7:13
145. Philip Owens NSW 36 M3039 5:37:34 7:14
146. Mick Kilham NSW 39 M3039 5:38:33 7:15
147. Vic Anderson NSW 43 M4049 5:38:59 7:16
148. Jennifer Kiss F NSW 39 W3039 5:39:00 7:16
149. Raymond McIlhoney NSW 41 M4049 5:41:31 7:19
150. Gary Pattrick ACT 45 M4049 5:42:02 7:20
151. Tony Golden NSW 40 M4049 5:42:13 7:20
152. Mark Duckworth NSW 35 M3039 5:42:14 7:20
153. Peter Shaw NSW 47 M4049 5:42:16 7:20
154. Shane Blair NSW 24 M2029 5:42:17 7:20
155. Andrew Richardson NSW 20 M2029 5:43:41 7:22
156. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 46 W4049 5:43:42 7:22
157. Damain Staunton NSW 25 M2029 5:44:50 7:23
158. Ben Stemp NSW 46 M4049 5:44:59 7:24
159. Mark Crawford NSW 29 M2029 5:45:11 7:24
160. Trudy Rae F NSW 31 W3039 5:45:11 7:24
161. Rupert Agnew NSW 32 M3039 5:46:16 7:25
162. Max Scherleitner NSW 65 M6069 5:46:21 7:25
163. Eugene Irvin NSW 48 M4049 5:46:40 7:26
164. Richard Creswick NSW 52 M5059 5:47:58 7:28
165. Phillip Creswick NSW 27 M2029 5:47:59 7:28
166. Steven Logan NSW 27 M2029 5:48:28 7:28
167. Anthony Bousfield NSW 33 M3039 5:49:13 7:29
168. Alex Nagy NSW 44 M4049 5:50:01 7:30
169. Bob Montgomery NSW 47 M4049 5:50:22 7:31
170. Jenny Freeman F NSW 38 W3039 5:50:22 7:31
171. Debbie Whitton F NSW 39 W3039 5:50:30 7:31
172. Philip Clifton NSW 51 M5059 5:50:40 7:31
173. Bob Stenning NSW 41 M4049 5:50:41 7:31
174. Penny Wieland F NSW 34 W3039 5:51:40 7:32
175. Robert Kimbrey NSW 47 M4049 5:51:45 7:32
176. Gregory McDonald NSW 41 M4049 5:52:00 7:33
177. Richard Warren NSW 43 M4049 5:52:02 7:33
178. Ivan Caran NSW 32 M3039 5:52:09 7:33
179. Tony Robinson ACT 36 M3039 5:52:11 7:33
180. Frank Pigott NSW 46 M4049 5:52:37 7:34
181. Brad Boyle NSW 35 M3039 5:52:56 7:34
182. Brian Hewson NSW 55 M5059 5:53:23 7:35
183. Neil Harper NSW 28 M2029 5:53:34 7:35
184. Carl White NSW 35 M3039 5:54:21 7:36
185. Patrick McNamara NSW 23 M2029 5:55:01 7:37
186. James Barrett NSW 34 M3039 5:55:15 7:37
187. Marcel Brunelli FRA 48 M4049 5:55:25 7:37
188. Bertrand Harter 38 M3039 5:55:25 7:37
189. Bill Rannard NSW 42 M4049 5:55:44 7:38
190. Walter Kelemen QLD 43 M4049 5:56:31 7:39
191. Philip Chamberlain NSW 26 M2029 5:56:44 7:39
192. Ross Shilston VIC 42 M4049 5:56:48 7:39
193. Julie Hadenham F NSW 38 W3039 5:56:54 7:39
194. Lee Chapman NSW 33 M3039 5:58:18 7:41
195. Jennifer Sachse F NSW 39 W3039 5:58:18 7:41
196. Michael Royal NSW 38 M3039 5:58:19 7:41
197. John Bonsing NSW 58 M5059 5:58:20 7:41
198. Jeffrey Johnson NSW 43 M4049 5:58:58 7:42
199. Jim Screen NSW 53 M5059 5:59:24 7:42
200. Alan Witt VIC 49 M4049 5:59:38 7:43
201. John Trotter NSW 48 M4049 5:59:58 7:43
202. Darryl Chrisp NSW 47 M4049 5:59:58 7:43
203. Paula Geeves F NSW 34 W3039 6:00:55 7:44
204. Don Nesbitt NSW 46 M4049 6:02:16 7:46
205. Mark Tuxford NSW 44 M4049 6:02:17 7:46
206. John Reeves NSW 39 M3039 6:03:29 7:48
207. Ray Goymer NSW 56 M5059 6:06:12 7:51
208. Roger Fayolle FRA 6:06:20 7:51
209. David O'Connor NSW 37 M3039 6:07:06 7:52
210. Mike Martin NSW 35 M3039 6:08:08 7:53
211. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 57 M5059 6:08:35 7:54
212. Franz Wanderer NSW 54 M5059 6:08:59 7:55
213. Robert Mountford NSW 44 M4049 6:09:07 7:55
214. Mark Hill NSW 41 M4049 6:09:24 7:55
215. Dennis Bedford NSW 50 M5059 6:09:28 7:55
216. Greg March NSW 43 M4049 6:10:21 7:56
217. Kevin Edward NSW 33 M3039 6:10:45 7:57
218. Graham Bundock NSW 53 M5059 6:11:09 7:57
219. Peter Peronis NSW 44 M4049 6:11:09 7:57
220. Jurgen Kuhlmey DEU 58 M5059 6:11:13 7:57
221. Dick Bartlett NSW 49 M4049 6:12:10 7:59
222. Roger Rigby NSW 53 M5059 6:12:10 7:59
223. David Anderson NSW 48 M4049 6:12:15 7:59
224. Fred Olovich NSW 41 M4049 6:12:19 7:59
225. Yvonne Puller F NSW 48 W4049 6:13:59 8:01
226. John Olmstead NSW 40 M4049 6:14:49 8:02
227. Peter Nicholson NSW 42 M4049 6:16:33 8:04
228. John Atkinson NSW 44 M4049 6:16:35 8:04
229. Michael Cranston NSW 36 M3039 6:16:50 8:05
230. Grahame Kerruish NSW 56 M5059 6:17:36 8:06
231. Tony Bagala NSW 39 M3039 6:17:43 8:06
232. Damien Montgomery NSW 22 M2029 6:18:08 8:06
233. John Henderson NSW 40 M4049 6:21:24 8:11
234. Stephen Mifsud NSW 38 M3039 6:21:28 8:11
235. Keith Burgess NSW 45 M4049 6:21:52 8:11
236. Stephen Reynolds NSW 39 M3039 6:23:21 8:13
237. Mark Sturman NSW 43 M4049 6:23:49 8:14
238. Bevan Hinitt NSW 54 M5059 6:24:18 8:14
239. Gary Foulds NSW 39 M3039 6:24:20 8:14
240. Liz Bunn F NSW 42 W4049 6:24:42 8:15
241. Carl Simpson NSW 41 M4049 6:24:51 8:15
242. Ian Scott NSW 35 M3039 6:25:17 8:16
243. David Lilley NSW 50 M5059 6:25:19 8:16
244. Margaret White F ACT 41 W4049 6:25:20 8:16
245. Christine Ashcroft F NSW 29 W2029 6:25:39 8:16
246. Louise Stevenson F NSW 35 W3039 6:25:40 8:16
247. Kay Vineberg F NSW 52 W5059 6:26:38 8:17
248. Michael Tresidder NSW 40 M4049 6:27:20 8:18
249. Harvey Blue NSW 57 M5059 6:27:46 8:19
250. John Storey NSW 51 M5059 6:28:39 8:20
251. Ross Paterson NSW 42 M4049 6:28:43 8:20
252. Greg Winters NSW 42 M4049 6:29:23 8:21
253. Mark Lukins NSW 43 M4049 6:29:24 8:21
254. Anthony Hooke NSW 20 M2029 6:29:40 8:21
255. Bob Hooke NSW 47 M4049 6:29:41 8:21
256. Paul Robinson NSW 41 M4049 6:29:48 8:21
257. Wayne Heffernan NSW 47 M4049 6:31:16 8:23
258. Clark McCallum NSW 51 M5059 6:31:49 8:24
259. Barbara Allen F NSW 45 W4049 6:33:39 8:26
260. Don Storey NSW 36 M3039 6:33:40 8:26
261. Peter Allen NSW 49 M4049 6:34:35 8:28
262. Craig Mason NSW 35 M3039 6:35:41 8:29
263. Mark Gilpin NSW 39 M3039 6:35:49 8:29
264. Colin Francis NSW 48 M4049 6:36:40 8:30
265. Noel Brown NSW 42 M4049 6:36:55 8:31
266. Fred Fuller NSW 44 M4049 6:36:57 8:31
267. Barry O'Neill NSW 37 M3039 6:36:58 8:31
268. Tom Hobbs NSW 58 M5059 6:37:16 8:31
269. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 33 W3039 6:37:31 8:31
270. Dale Sinclair NSW 38 M3039 6:38:37 8:33
271. Gregory Tegart NSW 39 M3039 6:38:37 8:33
272. Robert Potter NSW 38 M3039 6:38:40 8:33
273. Paul Lunsmann NSW 56 M5059 6:41:10 8:36
274. Graham Parker NSW 44 M4049 6:42:40 8:38
275. Bert Van Netten NSW 44 M4049 6:42:52 8:38
276. Phillip Butlin NSW 33 M3039 6:43:48 8:39
277. Manfred Fiedler NSW 60 M6069 6:45:07 8:41
278. Michael Smith NSW 37 M3039 6:45:22 8:41
279. John Smith NSW 57 M5059 6:45:22 8:41
280. Sandy Gardiner F NSW 44 W4049 6:45:28 8:42
281. Neil Estall NSW 48 M4049 6:45:54 8:42
282. Ken Weir NSW 41 M4049 6:45:54 8:42
283. Richard Manson NSW 32 M3039 6:47:39 8:44
284. Benedict Boidin NSW 28 M2029 6:47:40 8:44
285. Dominic Boidin NSW 39 M3039 6:47:40 8:44
286. Terry Gagen NSW 55 M5059 6:48:03 8:45
287. Chris Pardue NSW 30 M3039 6:48:03 8:45
288. Paul Manley NSW 23 M2029 6:48:04 8:45
289. John Brett NSW 63 M6069 6:48:29 8:45
290. Peter Sharrock NSW 45 M4049 6:49:30 8:47
291. Leo Paul NSW 49 M4049 6:53:34 8:52
292. Susan Ingham F NSW 49 W4049 6:56:00 8:55
293. Patrick English NSW 36 M3039 6:59:20 8:59
294. Andrew Callan NSW 36 M3039 7:00:41 9:01
295. Roy Humphreys NSW 49 M4049 7:01:36 9:02
296. Jean Viguie 45 M4049 7:01:59 9:03
297. John Hibbett NSW 45 M4049 7:02:35 9:04
298. Ian Kidd NSW 40 M4049 7:03:09 9:04
299. Keith Jenkerson ZAF 47 M4049 7:03:48 9:05
300. Neil Chappell NSW 49 M4049 7:08:41 9:11
301. Julie Long F NSW 44 W4049 7:10:12 9:13
302. Mike Long NSW 50 M5059 7:10:13 9:13
303. Sandy Hickson F NSW 44 W4049 7:10:18 9:14
304. Malcolm Lavender NSW 24 M2029 7:16:56 9:22
305. Danny Beard NSW 64 M6069 7:18:22 9:24
306. John Dimitriou ACT 52 M5059 7:20:08 9:26
307. James Wood NSW 54 M5059 7:27:43 9:36
308. John Scull QLD 51 M5059 7:27:46 9:36
309. Bob Duckworth NSW 56 M5059 7:30:57 9:40
310. Ben Dall'Amico NSW 47 M4049 7:32:09 9:42
311. David Hawkins NSW 43 M4049 7:32:50 9:43
312. Fred Naylor NSW 45 M4049 7:36:25 9:47
313. Priscilla Coates F NSW 47 W4049 7:39:09 9:51
314. Val Bulmer F VIC 54 W5059 7:39:09 9:51
315. John McLeish NSW 47 M4049 7:57:10 10:14
316. Gavin Howard NSW 39 M3039 7:57:18 10:14
317. Dave Girvan NSW 65 M6069 7:57:19 10:14
318. Gregory Reid NSW 54 M5059 7:57:19 10:14
319. Bill Courtney NSW 60 M6069 dnf
320. Graham Love NSW 46 M4049 dnf
321. Denise Nicholson F NSW 48 W4049 dnf
322. Graham Johnson NSW 44 M4049 dnf
323. Tatts Earle F NSW 33 W3039 dnf
324. Tim Foley NSW 36 M3039 dnf
325. Andrew Phillips NSW 52 M5059 dnf
326. Keith Thorne ACT 42 M4049 dnf
327. Pat Essex NSW 23 M2029 dnf
328. Evan Hoskins NSW 29 M2029 dnf
329. David Leigh NSW 31 M3039 dnf
330. Phillip Dippert NSW 45 M4049 dnf
331. Graham Butler NSW 47 M4049 dns
332. Grahame Murphy NSW 41 M4049 dns
333. Trevor Jacobs ACT 44 M4049 dns
334. John Nixon NSW 38 M3039 dns
335. Kon Sotiropoulos ACT 62 M6069 dns
336. David Seckold NSW 32 M3039 dns
337. Paul Russell NSW 45 M4049 dns
338. Ron Avery NSW 31 M3039 dns
339. Ian Lovegrove NSW 47 M4049 dns
340. John Singleton NSW 54 M5059 dns
341. Eric Higgins NSW 46 M4049 dns
342. John Flanagan NSW 52 M5059 dns
343. Bruce Paterson NSW 67 M6069 dns
344. Mark Dredge NSW 35 M3039 dns
345. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 46 W4049 dns
346. Greg Byrne NSW 27 M2029 dns
347. Errol Libesman NSW 38 M3039 dns
348. Simon Geach ACT 32 M3039 dns
349. Lemmy Moore NSW 61 M6069 dns
350. Mark O'Neill ACT 38 M3039 dns
351. Greg Way NSW 34 M3039 dns
352. Bruce Clausen NSW 44 M4049 dns
353. Brent Knowles NSW 39 M3039 dns
354. Rodney Turner NSW 44 M4049 dns
355. John Morris NSW 43 M4049 dns
356. Diedre Booth F NSW 47 W4049 dns
357. Les Hunt NSW 58 M5059 dns
358. Bob Scammell NSW 44 M4049 dns