Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1485)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 14th March 2015

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stu Gibson 172 TAS 38 M3039 3:14:14 4:18
2. David Byrne 211 NSW 34 M3039 3:20:12 4:26
3. Mark Green 104 NSW 41 M4049 3:20:57 4:27
4. Jonathan O'Loughlin 112 NSW 34 M3039 3:23:16 4:31
5. Mitch Dean 176 NSW 36 M3039 3:24:50 4:33
6. Andrew Tuckey 109 NSW 38 M3039 3:25:19 4:33
7. Luke Preston 175 VIC 36 M3039 3:33:11 4:44
8. Robbie Neill 106 NSW 34 M3039 3:34:36 4:46
9. Hanny Alston F212 F NSW 26 W2029 3:34:50 4:46
10. Ian Gallagher 174 NSW 32 M3039 3:35:08 4:46
11. Mark Lee 107 NSW 36 M3039 3:38:51 4:51
12. Scott Brittain 115 QLD 39 M3039 3:40:10 4:53
13. Mike Lichtwark 186 NSW 29 M2029 3:46:36 5:02
14. Rob Walter 108 ACT 39 M3039 3:46:48 5:02
15. Marty Keyes 114 NSW 35 M3039 3:47:04 5:02
16. David Tonge 213 NSW 45 M4049 3:47:39 5:03
17. Amadeus Gladbach 111 NSW 29 M2029 3:48:24 5:04
18. Thomas Dover 116 QLD 39 M3039 3:48:30 5:04
19. Adam Clarke 214 NSW 33 M3039 3:49:41 5:06
20. Shaun Creighton 180 ACT 47 M4049 3:51:04 5:08
21. Michael Ho 198 NSW 28 M2029 3:51:15 5:08
22. Andrew Lee 102 NSW 45 M4049 3:51:34 5:08
23. Nick Marriage 188 NSW 30 M3039 3:54:00 5:12
24. David Baldwin 125 ACT 49 M4049 3:54:28 5:12
25. Ewan Horsburgh 123 NSW 37 M3039 3:54:50 5:13
26. Tony Fattorini 103 NSW 40 M4049 3:55:32 5:14
27. Simon Fairweather 142 ACT 45 M4049 3:55:50 5:14
28. Martin Fryer 113 ACT 53 M5059 3:55:57 5:14
29. Gary Mullins 133 NSW 42 M4049 3:56:22 5:15
30. Phillip Bardsley-smith 140 NSW 32 M3039 3:56:27 5:15
31. Christian Warren 170 NSW 39 M3039 3:56:52 5:15
32. Gareth Candy 183 ACT 36 M3039 3:57:12 5:16
33. Paul Gillan 122 NSW 43 M4049 3:57:34 5:16
34. Dylan Newell 208 VIC 30 M3039 3:59:14 5:18
35. Geoffrey Moulday 141 VIC 51 M5059 3:59:47 5:19
36. Angelo Fazzalari 274 SA 40 M4049 4:00:28 5:20
37. Todd Ingraham 147 WA 41 M4049 4:01:20 5:21
38. Rob Sharpe 171 NSW 51 M5059 4:02:16 5:23
39. Ross Mcphee 182 VIC 39 M3039 4:02:36 5:23
40. Neil Urry 401 NSW 34 M3039 4:05:36 5:27
41. Quentin Reeve 110 NSW 30 M3039 4:05:39 5:27
42. Nicholas Zawadski 158 NSW 22 M2029 4:05:47 5:27
43. Marc Person 134 NSW 37 M3039 4:06:04 5:28
44. Gill Fowler F148 F NSW 35 W3039 4:06:14 5:28
45. Richard Munro 192 NSW 35 M3039 4:06:30 5:28
46. Matt North 178 NSW 40 M4049 4:06:30 5:28
47. Nicholas O'Neill 195 ACT 27 M2029 4:06:59 5:29
48. Ross Lambert 403 NSW 27 M2029 4:07:39 5:30
49. Shayne Bunting 443 NSW 34 M3039 4:07:57 5:30
50. Jason Martin 364 NSW 42 M4049 4:07:59 5:30
51. Soonchul Shin 271 NSW 47 M4049 4:08:28 5:31
52. Stuart Baverstock 263 NSW 42 M4049 4:08:38 5:31
53. Guy Telfer 139 NSW 40 M4049 4:09:29 5:32
54. Paul Twohill 150 NSW 39 M3039 4:09:43 5:32
55. Rob Wildig 256 NSW 39 M3039 4:10:01 5:33
56. Nikolay Nikolaev 136 NSW 42 M4049 4:10:36 5:34
57. Jess Baker F154 F NSW 32 W3039 4:10:45 5:34
58. James Matthews 120 NSW 38 M3039 4:11:15 5:35
59. Clinton Killen 153 NSW 39 M3039 4:11:34 5:35
60. Andrew Downie 939 VIC 36 M3039 4:11:43 5:35
61. Stephane Moulin 326 NSW 43 M4049 4:11:50 5:35
62. Paul Imhoff 179 ACT 40 M4049 4:11:52 5:35
63. Mike Turner 393 NSW 47 M4049 4:12:05 5:36
64. Andy Churchman 395 QLD 34 M3039 4:13:12 5:37
65. Brent Collins 449 NSW 40 M4049 4:13:21 5:37
66. Julie Quinn F144 F ACT 42 W4049 4:13:39 5:38
67. Craig Simpson 202 NSW 52 M5059 4:13:42 5:38
68. Tim Gowing 307 NSW 39 M3039 4:13:51 5:38
69. Richard Juckes 266 ACT 45 M4049 4:14:03 5:38
70. Vanessa Haverd F124 F ACT 37 W3039 4:14:11 5:38
71. Tom Lyons 185 NSW 25 M2029 4:15:24 5:40
72. James Winch 184 0 27 M2029 4:15:30 5:40
73. Chris Graham 121 NSW 42 M4049 4:15:33 5:40
74. Ian Lochrin 130 NSW 36 M3039 4:16:56 5:42
75. Lachlan Clark 402 NSW 41 M4049 4:17:27 5:43
76. James Wentworth 275 NSW 44 M4049 4:17:27 5:43
77. Nathan Douglas 399 NSW 31 M3039 4:18:00 5:44
78. Andrew Layson 294 NSW 53 M5059 4:18:12 5:44
79. Michael Lawrence 305 NSW 42 M4049 4:18:21 5:44
80. Darryl Johnson 619 NSW 38 M3039 4:19:07 5:45
81. Melissa Robertson F155 F NSW 33 W3039 4:19:54 5:46
82. Richard Bettles 315 NSW 43 M4049 4:20:41 5:47
83. Kyle Hendry 128 NSW 26 M2029 4:20:49 5:47
84. Dave Gallagher 143 NSW 46 M4049 4:21:20 5:48
85. Kevin Foreman 285 NSW 45 M4049 4:21:28 5:48
86. Shayne Steenson 293 QLD 41 M4049 4:21:50 5:49
87. Dirk Streefkerk 324 NSW 39 M3039 4:21:55 5:49
88. Graeme Russell 378 VIC 29 M2029 4:21:58 5:49
89. Michael Burton 252 NSW 53 M5059 4:22:23 5:49
90. James Pisasale 199 QLD 34 M3039 4:22:36 5:50
91. Jason McCrae 164 ACT 43 M4049 4:22:39 5:50
92. Hamish Mountford 442 NSW 36 M3039 4:22:54 5:50
93. Simon Gulliver 528 NSW 42 M4049 4:22:58 5:50
94. Andrew Pettica 380 NSW 36 M3039 4:23:19 5:51
95. Michael Radajewski 187 ACT 43 M4049 4:24:04 5:52
96. Bart Malecki 163 NSW 40 M4049 4:24:07 5:52
97. Gareth Banks 267 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:09 5:52
98. Hamish Martin 400 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:11 5:52
99. David Vlotman 264 NSW 46 M4049 4:25:01 5:53
100. Terry Roberts 429 NSW 53 M5059 4:25:20 5:53
101. Paul Tilse 193 ACT 44 M4049 4:25:32 5:54
102. Alex Hahlos 354 NSW 37 M3039 4:25:41 5:54
103. Craig Robinson 299 NSW 36 M3039 4:25:46 5:54
104. Darren Jordan 434 NSW 42 M4049 4:25:52 5:54
105. Gavin Sutton 397 NSW 36 M3039 4:26:12 5:54
106. Dave Ross 331 NSW 40 M4049 4:26:31 5:55
107. Michael Everest 683 VIC 26 M2029 4:26:33 5:55
108. Martin Lefmann 149 NSW 43 M4049 4:26:48 5:55
109. Jonathan Worswick 118 NSW 51 M5059 4:26:49 5:55
110. Stuart Trueman 292 NSW 39 M3039 4:26:56 5:55
111. Scott Howells 298 NSW 40 M4049 4:27:01 5:56
112. John Bowe 511 NSW 51 M5059 4:27:53 5:57
113. Matt Marino 404 NSW 34 M3039 4:28:03 5:57
114. George Rudan 145 NSW 45 M4049 4:28:13 5:57
115. Tony Woolford 468 NSW 52 M5059 4:28:15 5:57
116. Heidi Rickard F159 F NSW 41 W4049 4:28:17 5:57
117. Matthew Crane 173 ACT 33 M3039 4:28:29 5:57
118. James Bradley 259 NSW 39 M3039 4:29:11 5:58
119. Marc Psaila 304 NSW 41 M4049 4:29:15 5:59
120. Matthew Nicol 291 NSW 41 M4049 4:29:18 5:59
121. Jules Kaufling 379 NSW 36 M3039 4:29:31 5:59
122. Noel Deakin 339 NSW 48 M4049 4:29:53 5:59
123. Mike Bloor 452 NSW 38 M3039 4:30:06 6:00
124. Joshua Phillips 415 NSW 30 M3039 4:30:56 6:01
125. Brad Sutton 583 NSW 35 M3039 4:31:06 6:01
126. Steven Hanley 368 ACT 36 M3039 4:31:23 6:01
127. Craig Feuerherdt 470 VIC 39 M3039 4:31:52 6:02
128. Matthew Parsons 955 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:57 6:02
129. David James 381 NSW 39 M3039 4:31:58 6:02
130. Nathan Mckelligott 451 NSW 41 M4049 4:32:13 6:02
131. Ben Lyons 282 VIC 39 M3039 4:32:16 6:03
132. Shaun Mooney 194 VIC 44 M4049 4:32:51 6:03
133. Paul Ansell 417 NSW 38 M3039 4:32:55 6:03
134. Orla O'Leary F168 F NSW 42 W4049 4:33:08 6:04
135. Stephen Redfern 463 NSW 43 M4049 4:33:20 6:04
136. Adam Kranz 441 NSW 32 M3039 4:33:33 6:04
137. Robyn Bruins F157 F NSW 31 W3039 4:33:33 6:04
138. Ben Clark 391 VIC 37 M3039 4:33:41 6:04
139. Nathan Stuart 407 NSW 33 M3039 4:33:42 6:04
140. Chris Hayes 308 NSW 54 M5059 4:33:43 6:04
141. Reece Van middeldyk 448 NSW 33 M3039 4:33:43 6:04
142. Philip Murphy 284 NSW 46 M4049 4:34:07 6:05
143. Andrew Cooney 413 NSW 46 M4049 4:34:24 6:05
144. Matt Nauthe 398 NSW 31 M3039 4:34:32 6:06
145. Daniel Toole 338 NSW 39 M3039 4:34:35 6:06
146. Cameron Malone 656 NSW 35 M3039 4:34:35 6:06
147. Mark Dunlop 392 NSW 41 M4049 4:34:55 6:06
148. Kate Heyward F206 F NSW 39 W3039 4:34:55 6:06
149. Lisa Eggins F204 F NSW 37 W3039 4:35:11 6:06
150. Andrew Brown 181 NSW 32 M3039 4:35:31 6:07
151. David Bellamy 645 QLD 44 M4049 4:35:41 6:07
152. Andy Stiddard 586 NSW 54 M5059 4:35:54 6:07
153. Marcus Cockshutt 131 NSW 37 M3039 4:35:56 6:07
154. Thomas Robertson 279 NSW 28 M2029 4:36:08 6:08
155. Scott Williams 165 VIC 41 M4049 4:36:21 6:08
156. Andy List 201 QLD 51 M5059 4:37:12 6:09
157. Glen Andrews 313 NSW 38 M3039 4:37:24 6:09
158. Garth McInerney 335 NSW 32 M3039 4:37:44 6:10
159. Scott Johnson 414 NSW 46 M4049 4:38:08 6:10
160. Nikki Connors F372 F NSW 44 W4049 4:38:15 6:11
161. Tijmen Klootwijk 318 NSW 37 M3039 4:38:17 6:11
162. Matthew Holland 899 NSW 20 M2029 4:38:42 6:11
163. Stuart Pearson 436 NSW 44 M4049 4:38:46 6:11
164. Scott Conley 965 NSW 41 M4049 4:38:52 6:11
165. Peter Hamilton 177 NSW 36 M3039 4:38:57 6:11
166. Geoff Sheargold 295 NSW 28 M2029 4:39:04 6:12
167. Gavin Swadling 538 NSW 30 M3039 4:39:07 6:12
168. Daniela Burton F684 F NSW 30 W3039 4:39:19 6:12
169. Sam Rossington 658 NSW 33 M3039 4:39:24 6:12
170. Robert Ignjatic 330 NSW 35 M3039 4:39:28 6:12
171. Kristen Brace F316 F NSW 38 W3039 4:39:32 6:12
172. Ian Temblett 260 TAS 51 M5059 4:39:34 6:12
173. Tim Goddard 437 NSW 31 M3039 4:39:35 6:12
174. Andrew Charleston 323 NSW 36 M3039 4:39:49 6:13
175. Geoff Millar 327 NSW 33 M3039 4:40:04 6:13
176. Nathan Bilton 203 NSW 41 M4049 4:40:53 6:14
177. Ron Peters 190 QLD 61 M6069 4:41:11 6:14
178. Blake Turner 651 NSW 24 M2029 4:41:12 6:14
179. Darren Ottawa 405 NSW 41 M4049 4:41:27 6:15
180. Alex Koch 756 NSW 35 M3039 4:41:34 6:15
181. Brad Ryan 317 NSW 50 M5059 4:41:43 6:15
182. Ronnie Taib 555 NSW 40 M4049 4:41:55 6:15
183. Mark Hope 566 NSW 41 M4049 4:41:59 6:15
184. Neil Hawthorne 281 TAS 61 M6069 4:42:05 6:16
185. Tony Williams 272 NSW 49 M4049 4:42:07 6:16
186. Graham Harrington 462 NSW 47 M4049 4:42:16 6:16
187. Robert Phillpott 311 NSW 46 M4049 4:42:22 6:16
188. David Turner 117 NSW 51 M5059 4:42:38 6:16
189. Matthew Jeffrey 387 NSW 41 M4049 4:42:48 6:17
190. Greg Wallace 525 NSW 47 M4049 4:43:03 6:17
191. Matthew Jessup 638 NSW 37 M3039 4:43:06 6:17
192. Jason Kirksmith 526 NSW 40 M4049 4:43:25 6:17
193. Iain Mclean 455 NSW 39 M3039 4:43:40 6:18
194. Paul Towers 406 NSW 25 M2029 4:43:58 6:18
195. Trevor Jacobs 501 ACT 63 M6069 4:44:10 6:18
196. Adrian Garnett 439 QLD 44 M4049 4:44:26 6:19
197. Robert Murray 460 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:44 6:19
198. Nicole Foley F340 F NSW 46 W4049 4:44:45 6:19
199. Peter Fitzpatrick 257 NSW 67 M6069 4:44:51 6:19
200. Jared Cox 314 NSW 36 M3039 4:44:51 6:19
201. Andrew Spalding 716 NSW 28 M2029 4:45:04 6:20
202. Mark Tucker 508 NSW 42 M4049 4:45:08 6:20
203. Mark Redding 342 NSW 54 M5059 4:45:12 6:20
204. Wayne Camenzuli 423 NSW 47 M4049 4:45:13 6:20
205. Rohan Ashton 647 NSW 34 M3039 4:45:28 6:20
206. Andrew Kingston 328 ACT 36 M3039 4:45:29 6:20
207. Chris Mullen 396 NSW 54 M5059 4:45:30 6:20
208. Katherine Madden F601 F NSW 40 W4049 4:45:39 6:20
209. Stephen Lomax 580 NSW 40 M4049 4:45:40 6:20
210. Kim Loane 283 NSW 53 M5059 4:45:50 6:21
211. Bryony McConnell F162 F ACT 41 W4049 4:46:11 6:21
212. Chris Jackson 297 NSW 29 M2029 4:46:33 6:22
213. Patrick McNamara 390 NSW 23 M2029 4:46:34 6:22
214. Michael Foster 334 NSW 64 M6069 4:46:49 6:22
215. Chris Dixon 287 ACT 54 M5059 4:46:50 6:22
216. Luke Ismail 446 VIC 32 M3039 4:47:10 6:22
217. John Glen 261 NSW 57 M5059 4:47:41 6:23
218. Nigel Huband 356 NSW 43 M4049 4:47:55 6:23
219. Katy Mccaig F660 F NSW 37 W3039 4:48:25 6:24
220. Fiona Castle F353 F NSW 50 W5059 4:48:28 6:24
221. Melissa Nuttall F464 F NSW 29 W2029 4:48:58 6:25
222. Darren McClellan 258 NSW 42 M4049 4:49:32 6:26
223. Daniel Voltz 671 NSW 42 M4049 4:49:32 6:26
224. Wayne Gregory 505 NSW 56 M5059 4:49:36 6:26
225. Jessica Schluter F642 F QLD 34 W3039 4:49:44 6:26
226. Bradley Bartsch 127 QLD 48 M4049 4:49:45 6:26
227. Paul Waddell 376 NSW 46 M4049 4:50:24 6:27
228. Anthony Kelshaw 670 NSW 37 M3039 4:50:36 6:27
229. Sam Hinchliffe 424 NSW 34 M3039 4:50:40 6:27
230. Adrian Watson 273 NSW 38 M3039 4:50:57 6:27
231. David Stirk 321 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:13 6:28
232. Jeremy Levy 349 NSW 44 M4049 4:51:19 6:28
233. Justin Brock 667 NSW 41 M4049 4:51:20 6:28
234. Rod Cutler 286 NSW 48 M4049 4:51:26 6:28
235. Denise Maguire F906 F NSW 41 W4049 4:51:26 6:28
236. Matthew Sierak 146 NSW 39 M3039 4:51:28 6:28
237. David Eadie 210 VIC 44 M4049 4:51:32 6:28
238. Nikki Wynd F169 F VIC 42 W4049 4:51:33 6:28
239. Mat Wall-smith 197 NSW 40 M4049 4:51:35 6:28
240. Richard Merrett 351 NSW 48 M4049 4:51:43 6:28
241. Andrew Pyne 416 NSW 36 M3039 4:51:49 6:29
242. Mark Williams 594 NSW 40 M4049 4:52:00 6:29
243. Drew Baker 427 ACT 40 M4049 4:52:02 6:29
244. Damara Hernandez rios F655 F NSW 31 W3039 4:52:25 6:29
245. Levi Martin 454 NSW 34 M3039 4:52:55 6:30
246. Barry Scott 412 QLD 45 M4049 4:52:58 6:30
247. Lloyd Mullins 312 NSW 35 M3039 4:53:05 6:30
248. Edwin Drost 419 WA 28 M2029 4:53:08 6:30
249. Philip Towler 653 NSW 45 M4049 4:53:10 6:30
250. Akiko Akashi F807 F NSW 39 W3039 4:53:18 6:31
251. Ondrej Pavlu 421 NSW 25 M2029 4:53:22 6:31
252. Greg Wyers 357 NSW 35 M3039 4:53:26 6:31
253. Nick Brown 549 NSW 43 M4049 4:53:28 6:31
254. Leanne Corcoran F639 F NSW 40 W4049 4:53:30 6:31
255. Matt Grant 371 NSW 41 M4049 4:53:35 6:31
256. Graham Wye 336 NSW 53 M5059 4:53:49 6:31
257. Jason Murphy 597 NSW 42 M4049 4:53:49 6:31
258. Brian Smith 289 NSW 53 M5059 4:53:59 6:31
259. Kirby Clarke F347 F NSW 30 W3039 4:54:00 6:32
260. Luke Nuttall 160 NSW 32 M3039 4:54:05 6:32
261. Rod Williams 345 NSW 39 M3039 4:54:23 6:32
262. Natalie O'Brien F652 F NSW 40 W4049 4:54:23 6:32
263. Nic Bailey 191 NSW 33 M3039 4:54:36 6:32
264. Andrew Mcconnell 673 NSW 31 M3039 4:54:48 6:33
265. Christopher Fithern 944 NSW 39 M3039 4:54:50 6:33
266. Matthew Smith 385 ACT 30 M3039 4:55:00 6:33
267. Nick Barlow 280 NSW 48 M4049 4:55:02 6:33
268. Noel Annett 138 NSW 50 M5059 4:55:44 6:34
269. Dickie Gazelle 621 WA 50 M5059 4:56:08 6:34
270. Paul Bruning 362 NSW 48 M4049 4:56:17 6:35
271. Chris Yates 519 NSW 39 M3039 4:56:21 6:35
272. Charlie Lawrence 759 NSW 46 M4049 4:56:21 6:35
273. Grant Gerber 521 NSW 38 M3039 4:56:28 6:35
274. Greg Baxter 370 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:30 6:35
275. Phil Tweed 276 NSW 45 M4049 4:56:34 6:35
276. Shaun Atchison 254 NSW 46 M4049 4:56:50 6:35
277. Stephen Birnie 435 NSW 51 M5059 4:56:58 6:35
278. Blair Trewin 459 VIC 43 M4049 4:57:08 6:36
279. David Bristow 659 NSW 40 M4049 4:58:28 6:37
280. Wesley Harrison 269 NSW 35 M3039 4:58:44 6:38
281. Tim Cook 685 NSW 36 M3039 4:58:45 6:38
282. Kevin Heaton 306 NSW 50 M5059 4:59:00 6:38
283. Ian Twite 506 VIC 59 M5059 4:59:08 6:38
284. Dion Carter 411 NSW 42 M4049 4:59:12 6:38
285. David Madden 633 NSW 43 M4049 4:59:30 6:39
286. Julie Day F457 F NSW 43 W4049 4:59:34 6:39
287. Lisa Wilkinson F337 F VIC 46 W4049 4:59:41 6:39
288. Ian Sargent 515 NSW 55 M5059 4:59:42 6:39
289. Jason Freney 648 NSW 46 M4049 5:00:09 6:40
290. Nathan Archer 420 NSW 35 M3039 5:00:25 6:40
291. Jason Byrne 961 NSW 40 M4049 5:00:26 6:40
292. Michael Bower 578 NSW 48 M4049 5:00:30 6:40
293. Jeff Chaseling 426 NSW 37 M3039 5:00:57 6:41
294. Warren Cole 562 NSW 51 M5059 5:01:05 6:41
295. David Beasley 761 QLD 44 M4049 5:01:19 6:41
296. Mat Collin 918 NSW 30 M3039 5:01:31 6:42
297. Daniel Fay 585 NSW 38 M3039 5:01:34 6:42
298. Peter Collier 456 NSW 32 M3039 5:01:38 6:42
299. Justin Jarvis 523 ACT 41 M4049 5:01:41 6:42
300. Ingo Weidmann 850 NSW 47 M4049 5:01:59 6:42
301. Simone Hayes F329 F NSW 41 W4049 5:02:12 6:42
302. Bill McKenna 532 NSW 53 M5059 5:02:13 6:42
303. Joanne Barton F156 F NSW 47 W4049 5:02:50 6:43
304. Mitchell Essex 567 NSW 43 M4049 5:02:55 6:43
305. Jill Miskella F663 F NSW 39 W3039 5:03:00 6:44
306. Anita Scherrer F359 F ACT 47 W4049 5:03:09 6:44
307. Mick Reis 425 NSW 40 M4049 5:03:15 6:44
308. Neil Prosser 386 NSW 52 M5059 5:03:19 6:44
309. Tim Bostridge 603 NSW 34 M3039 5:03:29 6:44
310. Chris Outtersides 588 NSW 39 M3039 5:03:29 6:44
311. Cathy Duffy F595 F NSW 42 W4049 5:03:38 6:44
312. Brook Martin F644 F NSW 37 W3039 5:03:55 6:45
313. John Lawrie 461 NSW 43 M4049 5:04:10 6:45
314. Masanori Chiba 809 NSW 50 M5059 5:04:22 6:45
315. Russell Riepsamen 373 NSW 35 M3039 5:04:28 6:45
316. James Bamber 543 QLD 39 M3039 5:04:54 6:46
317. Alia Karaman F458 F NSW 35 W3039 5:04:55 6:46
318. Weston Doley 377 NSW 54 M5059 5:04:59 6:46
319. Mike Hansen 779 NSW 56 M5059 5:05:44 6:47
320. Phil Kerr 905 NSW 59 M5059 5:05:47 6:47
321. Aileen Waldron F167 F NSW 33 W3039 5:05:55 6:47
322. Stuart Conn 545 NSW 46 M4049 5:06:50 6:49
323. Jess Siegle F570 F NSW 31 W3039 5:07:09 6:49
324. Patrick Van Dyk 666 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:42 6:50
325. Jeff Hodder 374 NSW 59 M5059 5:07:42 6:50
326. Amanda Underwood F527 F NSW 38 W3039 5:08:25 6:51
327. Martyn Dawson 830 NSW 54 M5059 5:08:37 6:51
328. Matt Walsh 375 QLD 37 M3039 5:08:43 6:51
329. Graham Ridley 319 NSW 53 M5059 5:08:47 6:51
330. Mark Manhart 697 NSW 37 M3039 5:08:54 6:51
331. John Hepworth 550 NSW 35 M3039 5:08:55 6:51
332. Alex Wilkinson 389 NSW 42 M4049 5:09:08 6:52
333. James Forde 900 NSW 32 M3039 5:09:30 6:52
334. Natalie Watson F534 F NSW 45 W4049 5:09:56 6:53
335. Chris Chilton 754 NSW 59 M5059 5:09:58 6:53
336. Tina Baverstock F540 F NSW 47 W4049 5:10:03 6:53
337. Daniel Alvarez 296 NSW 45 M4049 5:10:06 6:53
338. Peter Sharp 646 NSW 25 M2029 5:10:10 6:53
339. James Rennie 556 NSW 42 M4049 5:10:14 6:53
340. Andrew Burgin 941 NSW 33 M3039 5:10:35 6:54
341. Brett Jones 431 ACT 33 M3039 5:10:36 6:54
342. Kate Dukes F704 F NSW 40 W4049 5:10:48 6:54
343. Rochelle Tregear F577 F NSW 38 W3039 5:10:49 6:54
344. Robert Johnson 590 NSW 56 M5059 5:11:02 6:54
345. Daniel Menton 126 NSW 30 M3039 5:11:06 6:54
346. Brendan Walsh 654 NSW 47 M4049 5:11:18 6:55
347. Raimo Herttua 712 NSW 36 M3039 5:11:23 6:55
348. David Fox 861 NSW 36 M3039 5:11:29 6:55
349. Warwick Dougherty 544 NSW 44 M4049 5:11:38 6:55
350. Daryl Nielsen 593 NSW 56 M5059 5:11:41 6:55
351. Darren Cotterill 629 NSW 40 M4049 5:11:55 6:55
352. Damon Roberts 369 NSW 40 M4049 5:11:57 6:55
353. Mark Biviano 797 NSW 46 M4049 5:12:02 6:56
354. Cassandra Chinkin F707 F WA 37 W3039 5:12:05 6:56
355. Paul Griffiths 604 ACT 45 M4049 5:12:07 6:56
356. Paul Stewart 410 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:21 6:56
357. Michael Jones 552 NSW 47 M4049 5:12:54 6:57
358. Michael Seaton 360 NSW 61 M6069 5:13:16 6:57
359. Verena Mortimer F358 F NSW 39 W3039 5:13:20 6:57
360. Christopher Walsh 265 NSW 35 M3039 5:13:33 6:58
361. Michael Key 789 NSW 54 M5059 5:13:51 6:58
362. Richard Ryan 681 NSW 46 M4049 5:13:53 6:58
363. Althea Gibson F700 F NSW 37 W3039 5:13:53 6:58
364. Tim Goodwin 200 NSW 33 M3039 5:13:54 6:58
365. Karl Brown 701 NSW 41 M4049 5:14:03 6:58
366. Michael Buxton 608 NSW 31 M3039 5:14:09 6:58
367. Stephen Roff 773 QLD 51 M5059 5:14:12 6:58
368. Anne Maree solomon F709 F ACT 44 W4049 5:14:16 6:59
369. Chris McTaggart 752 VIC 38 M3039 5:14:19 6:59
370. Gavin Le Roux 796 NSW 40 M4049 5:14:55 6:59
371. Paul Garske 600 NSW 50 M5059 5:15:09 7:00
372. Tony Stevens 418 VIC 43 M4049 5:15:13 7:00
373. Peter Frayne 408 VIC 46 M4049 5:15:13 7:00
374. Piera Kohout F686 F NSW 47 W4049 5:15:28 7:00
375. Chris Becvarik 571 ACT 44 M4049 5:15:32 7:00
376. Luis Vazquez-Recio 509 NSW 52 M5059 5:15:47 7:01
377. Stephen Bowers 382 NSW 46 M4049 5:15:52 7:01
378. Ashley Daniels 832 NSW 43 M4049 5:16:13 7:01
379. Andrew Meenahan 760 NSW 55 M5059 5:16:27 7:01
380. Andy Baxter 692 QLD 37 M3039 5:16:28 7:01
381. Pauric Mcbrearty 466 NSW 30 M3039 5:16:32 7:02
382. David Ballance 891 NSW 39 M3039 5:16:32 7:02
383. Mark Brown 589 NSW 57 M5059 5:16:35 7:02
384. Michael Eager 579 NSW 44 M4049 5:16:43 7:02
385. Karen Todd F554 F NSW 38 W3039 5:17:16 7:03
386. Stephen Andrews 657 NSW 35 M3039 5:17:18 7:03
387. Russell Evans 780 NSW 38 M3039 5:17:24 7:03
388. Claire Cregan F717 F NSW 36 W3039 5:17:34 7:03
389. Erik Zeitlow 384 CO 47 M4049 5:17:38 7:03
390. Petra Erby F926 F NSW 43 W4049 5:17:40 7:03
391. Chris Dawe 630 NSW 49 M4049 5:17:45 7:03
392. Dave Fogg 864 NSW 52 M5059 5:17:45 7:03
393. Matt Barrett 719 NSW 39 M3039 5:17:46 7:03
394. Jean Tiran 675 NSW 33 M3039 5:17:49 7:03
395. Stuart Caveney 1207 NSW 38 M3039 5:17:58 7:03
396. Tim Austin 302 NSW 45 M4049 5:18:24 7:04
397. Craig Smith 662 NSW 43 M4049 5:18:33 7:04
398. Bernie Humphreys 816 NSW 42 M4049 5:18:46 7:05
399. John Doughty 791 NSW 53 M5059 5:19:02 7:05
400. Matthew De ville 843 NSW 45 M4049 5:19:09 7:05
401. Emma Spencer F677 F NSW 30 W3039 5:19:13 7:05
402. Colette Woodliffe F781 F NSW 45 W4049 5:19:15 7:05
403. Bernhard Freisler 678 NSW 48 M4049 5:19:17 7:05
404. Luke Martin 350 NSW 35 M3039 5:19:31 7:06
405. Adam Connor 810 NSW 47 M4049 5:19:49 7:06
406. David Cannings 507 NSW 54 M5059 5:20:06 7:06
407. Ryan Storey 344 NSW 30 M3039 5:20:07 7:06
408. Eleanor Cook F907 F NSW 27 W2029 5:20:12 7:06
409. Lyn Delaney F440 F NSW 49 W4049 5:20:18 7:07
410. Ken Ford 622 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:22 7:07
411. Stephen Bruggeman 531 NSW 56 M5059 5:20:25 7:07
412. Justin Low 775 NSW 38 M3039 5:20:30 7:07
413. Gavin Sandercoe 643 NSW 40 M4049 5:20:35 7:07
414. Robert Rigg 1164 NSW 35 M3039 5:20:49 7:07
415. Richard Christian 812 NSW 41 M4049 5:20:57 7:07
416. Barry Mckibbin 839 NSW 43 M4049 5:21:01 7:08
417. Terry Meehan 255 NSW 42 M4049 5:21:18 7:08
418. Brett Stevens 650 QLD 44 M4049 5:21:25 7:08
419. Stephen Rabe 680 NSW 33 M3039 5:21:29 7:08
420. Gerhard Van de venter 288 NSW 47 M4049 5:21:39 7:08
421. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 56 M5059 5:22:01 7:09
422. Pawel Wagner 559 NSW 46 M4049 5:22:01 7:09
423. Raelene Bendall F367 F QLD 38 W3039 5:22:07 7:09
424. Norman Gofton 551 QLD 66 M6069 5:22:18 7:09
425. Jon Coburn 447 NSW 33 M3039 5:22:25 7:09
426. Neil Bramsen 682 NSW 45 M4049 5:22:46 7:10
427. Gregory Brown 801 NSW 55 M5059 5:22:47 7:10
428. Catherine Robins F1172 F NSW 22 W2029 5:23:01 7:10
429. Peter Ellis 821 NSW 45 M4049 5:23:56 7:11
430. Emily Kennedy F1218 F ACT 35 W3039 5:23:59 7:11
431. Stella Creighton F453 F ACT 47 W4049 5:24:08 7:12
432. Jane Waide F853 F NSW 39 W3039 5:24:15 7:12
433. Seth Corthine 859 NSW 44 M4049 5:24:17 7:12
434. Paul Ng 513 NSW 49 M4049 5:24:39 7:12
435. Renae Brock F668 F NSW 37 W3039 5:24:50 7:13
436. Timothy Holloway 876 NSW 28 M2029 5:24:53 7:13
437. Sean Corr 615 QLD 40 M4049 5:25:01 7:13
438. Kylie Garratt F858 F NSW 30 W3039 5:25:10 7:13
439. Ben Garratt 924 NSW 30 M3039 5:25:11 7:13
440. Thomas Martin 618 NSW 58 M5059 5:25:12 7:13
441. Helen Cox F1069 F VIC 42 W4049 5:25:19 7:13
442. Fiona Bedford F1053 F NSW 49 W4049 5:25:32 7:14
443. Michael Power 710 NSW 46 M4049 5:25:34 7:14
444. Roylene Stanley F1173 F NSW 38 W3039 5:25:37 7:14
445. Lea Paneras F865 F NSW 45 W4049 5:25:46 7:14
446. Josh Smyth 614 NSW 38 M3039 5:25:58 7:14
447. Chris Walsh 300 NSW 44 M4049 5:26:05 7:14
448. Joseph Rolella 352 NSW 42 M4049 5:26:12 7:14
449. David Keogh 881 NSW 48 M4049 5:26:16 7:15
450. Geoff Evison 310 NSW 49 M4049 5:26:17 7:15
451. Dion Russell 560 NSW 38 M3039 5:26:20 7:15
452. Emma Bidstrup F640 F NSW 40 W4049 5:26:31 7:15
453. Pablo Diago Gonzalez 469 0 33 M3039 5:26:39 7:15
454. Louise Harvey F1068 F NSW 27 W2029 5:26:47 7:15
455. Kerrie Williamson F432 F QLD 41 W4049 5:26:51 7:15
456. Ciaran Lynch 665 NSW 40 M4049 5:26:54 7:15
457. Matt Sharwood 1061 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:00 7:16
458. Walter Mitchell 1105 NSW 47 M4049 5:27:03 7:16
459. Paul Burgess 919 NSW 37 M3039 5:27:09 7:16
460. Sarah Murphy F802 F SA 40 W4049 5:27:15 7:16
461. Taras Mencinsky 1012 NSW 47 M4049 5:27:24 7:16
462. Walter Jacobsohn 664 NSW 50 M5059 5:27:25 7:16
463. Troy Burns 873 NSW 39 M3039 5:27:25 7:16
464. Ben Munro 623 NSW 41 M4049 5:27:29 7:16
465. Daniel Pink 690 NSW 38 M3039 5:27:30 7:16
466. Debs Haig F902 F NSW 42 W4049 5:27:35 7:16
467. Brian Smith 535 NSW 53 M5059 5:27:38 7:16
468. Andre Arndt 569 NSW 54 M5059 5:27:38 7:16
469. Rod Packer 915 NSW 36 M3039 5:27:46 7:17
470. Katy Anderson F558 F NSW 38 W3039 5:27:55 7:17
471. Jo Boyd F596 F NSW 33 W3039 5:28:13 7:17
472. Arianna Cowling F1193 F NSW 31 W3039 5:28:14 7:17
473. Vicky Mcpherson F714 F NSW 36 W3039 5:28:17 7:17
474. Jenny Morris F718 F NSW 45 W4049 5:28:24 7:17
475. Viviene Kartsounis F529 F NSW 50 W5059 5:28:52 7:18
476. Nikki Percival F422 F QLD 41 W4049 5:29:08 7:18
477. Allison Lilley F774 F NSW 44 W4049 5:29:14 7:18
478. Dan Solomon 1051 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:15 7:19
479. Jennie Sharland Riggs F826 F NSW 45 W4049 5:29:28 7:19
480. Leah Kulinitsch F794 F NSW 30 W3039 5:29:29 7:19
481. Jeremy Gordon 320 NSW 39 M3039 5:29:43 7:19
482. Skipp Humphreys 702 NSW 41 M4049 5:29:49 7:19
483. Jonathan Adams 609 ACT 52 M5059 5:30:26 7:20
484. Catherine Sharpe F806 F NSW 38 W3039 5:30:27 7:20
485. Paul Kershaw 785 NSW 51 M5059 5:30:36 7:20
486. Tanya Carroll F632 F NSW 45 W4049 5:30:42 7:20
487. Philip Lobsey 524 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:53 7:21
488. Ian Blackwell 954 NSW 42 M4049 5:31:01 7:21
489. Richard Hatchard 711 NSW 36 M3039 5:31:02 7:21
490. Anthony Robinson 909 NSW 47 M4049 5:31:02 7:21
491. George Lisson 268 NSW 62 M6069 5:31:06 7:21
492. Chris Grady 592 NSW 58 M5059 5:31:09 7:21
493. Clifford Hoeft 856 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:14 7:21
494. Trevor Bayliss 777 NSW 57 M5059 5:31:36 7:22
495. Mark Irwin 278 NSW 48 M4049 5:31:42 7:22
496. Maria Yiasemides F851 F NSW 30 W3039 5:31:48 7:22
497. Martin Lambert 649 QLD 49 M4049 5:31:52 7:22
498. Greg Manning 631 ACT 40 M4049 5:32:18 7:23
499. Simon Rogers 573 NSW 41 M4049 5:32:20 7:23
500. Patrick Whyte 844 ACT 49 M4049 5:32:33 7:23
501. Carol Baird F767 F ACT 65 W6069 5:33:09 7:24
502. Matthew Smith 790 NSW 41 M4049 5:33:35 7:24
503. Yuanchao Cheng 1156 VIC 37 M3039 5:33:38 7:24
504. Kerry Hope F813 F NSW 41 W4049 5:33:42 7:24
505. Robin Cameron F770 F NSW 55 W5059 5:33:44 7:24
506. Ben Passfield 927 NSW 26 M2029 5:33:56 7:25
507. Gavin Pilz 568 NSW 46 M4049 5:33:59 7:25
508. Eden Leaper 1201 NSW 39 M3039 5:33:59 7:25
509. Warwick Davis 607 NSW 58 M5059 5:34:03 7:25
510. Jackson Rogers 894 NSW 34 M3039 5:34:05 7:25
511. Glenn Hooker 598 NSW 52 M5059 5:34:13 7:25
512. Kimberley Witt F956 F NSW 24 W2029 5:34:14 7:25
513. Michael Tully 967 NSW 47 M4049 5:34:16 7:25
514. Kellie Smith F637 F NSW 38 W3039 5:34:20 7:25
515. Michael Sheridan 669 NSW 29 M2029 5:34:25 7:25
516. Richard Florczak 536 NSW 62 M6069 5:34:31 7:26
517. Clayton Spence 805 VIC 50 M5059 5:34:33 7:26
518. John Likos 565 NSW 39 M3039 5:34:50 7:26
519. Alex Ghanem 564 NSW 47 M4049 5:34:53 7:26
520. Stephen Craft 771 NSW 49 M4049 5:35:03 7:26
521. Jonathan Wong 620 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:05 7:26
522. James Burrell 445 NSW 42 M4049 5:35:16 7:27
523. Wayne Davis 765 NSW 55 M5059 5:35:22 7:27
524. Iaen Paul 689 NSW 55 M5059 5:35:23 7:27
525. Julian Stockwell 958 NSW 39 M3039 5:35:30 7:27
526. Millerine Brikker F1148 F NSW 38 W3039 5:35:47 7:27
527. Michelle Furlotte F1167 F NSW 42 W4049 5:36:00 7:28
528. Mathew Dean 636 NSW 39 M3039 5:36:09 7:28
529. Peter Malinowski 502 NSW 63 M6069 5:36:11 7:28
530. Rod Saville 572 NSW 55 M5059 5:36:16 7:28
531. Jake Mcloon 661 NSW 27 M2029 5:36:24 7:28
532. Anthony Kellner 795 NSW 49 M4049 5:36:45 7:29
533. David Mcgregor 695 NSW 25 M2029 5:36:56 7:29
534. Peter Thomas 751 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:09 7:29
535. Pip Candrick F879 F NSW 50 W5059 5:37:56 7:30
536. Kurt Topper 561 NSW 29 M2029 5:38:13 7:30
537. Kelvin Kenney 804 NSW 45 M4049 5:39:32 7:32
538. Melanie Zeppel F868 F NSW 42 W4049 5:39:35 7:32
539. Jo Tebbutt F537 F NSW 48 W4049 5:39:35 7:32
540. Richard McCormick 599 VIC 47 M4049 5:39:37 7:32
541. James Hayward 772 NSW 55 M5059 5:39:43 7:32
542. Leigh Reynolds 855 NSW 39 M3039 5:39:46 7:33
543. Kurt Blessing 602 NSW 33 M3039 5:39:59 7:33
544. Peter Coon 913 NSW 51 M5059 5:40:02 7:33
545. Alix Campbell F835 F NSW 44 W4049 5:40:05 7:33
546. Kenneth Wright 877 NSW 58 M5059 5:40:12 7:33
547. Emma Brown F852 F NSW 38 W3039 5:40:13 7:33
548. Gavin Tunstall 827 NSW 37 M3039 5:40:19 7:33
549. Phil Bray 914 SA 43 M4049 5:40:23 7:33
550. Malcolm Hyslop 553 NSW 48 M4049 5:40:28 7:33
551. Stephen Graham 546 ACT 51 M5059 5:40:35 7:34
552. Andrew Cubie 1181 NSW 44 M4049 5:41:02 7:34
553. Jesse Percival 764 VIC 28 M2029 5:41:06 7:34
554. David Austin 539 NSW 52 M5059 5:41:16 7:35
555. Annalisa Meryment F1048 F NSW 33 W3039 5:41:28 7:35
556. Amanda Naismith F940 F NSW 35 W3039 5:41:32 7:35
557. Joe Brischetto 962 34 M3039 5:41:54 7:35
558. Andrew Macfarlane 676 NSW 32 M3039 5:41:55 7:35
559. Tim Randall 548 NSW 46 M4049 5:42:14 7:36
560. Amy Cheung F1171 F NSW 33 W3039 5:42:32 7:36
561. Jen Bright F1155 F ACT 39 W3039 5:42:38 7:36
562. Louise Heywood F836 F NSW 52 W5059 5:43:01 7:37
563. Rochelle Morrison F699 F ACT 36 W3039 5:43:10 7:37
564. Claire Hollis F910 F ACT 31 W3039 5:43:13 7:37
565. Michelle Keogh F691 F VIC 45 W4049 5:43:21 7:37
566. Lindsey Shing F930 F NSW 38 W3039 5:43:22 7:37
567. Mariza Gordon F617 F NSW 38 W3039 5:43:26 7:37
568. Doug Gordon 616 NSW 32 M3039 5:43:27 7:37
569. Bruce Graham 838 NSW 53 M5059 5:43:33 7:38
570. Dianne Galea F1118 F NSW 42 W4049 5:43:33 7:38
571. Mark Daly 834 NSW 45 M4049 5:43:39 7:38
572. Les Potter 518 QLD 59 M5059 5:43:42 7:38
573. Nathan Robins 933 NSW 20 M2029 5:43:49 7:38
574. John Robins 755 NSW 55 M5059 5:43:49 7:38
575. Joanna Creswell F1135 F VIC 33 W3039 5:43:49 7:38
576. Wayne Holland 626 NSW 49 M4049 5:44:16 7:39
577. Dale Woodhouse 803 NSW 50 M5059 5:44:16 7:39
578. Michael Smith 917 ACT 67 M6069 5:44:16 7:39
579. Eunsu Park 893 NSW 46 M4049 5:44:26 7:39
580. Raz Szpalinski 1015 NSW 41 M4049 5:44:33 7:39
581. David Jagger 715 NSW 52 M5059 5:44:36 7:39
582. Debbie Solms F860 F NSW 47 W4049 5:44:59 7:39
583. Alan McLennan 514 NSW 52 M5059 5:45:07 7:40
584. Brad Smithers 627 NSW 55 M5059 5:45:11 7:40
585. Tim Hermann 1031 NSW 39 M3039 5:45:35 7:40
586. Tom Dennison 934 NSW 33 M3039 5:45:43 7:40
587. Peter Hanley 863 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:46 7:41
588. Travis Moore 450 NSW 33 M3039 5:45:51 7:41
589. David Clear 1004 NSW 57 M5059 5:45:54 7:41
590. Jason Yates 912 NSW 44 M4049 5:45:54 7:41
591. Sarah Rathmell F1075 F NSW 42 W4049 5:46:06 7:41
592. Peter Trumper 628 NSW 56 M5059 5:46:06 7:41
593. Michael McGrath 541 NSW 50 M5059 5:46:19 7:41
594. Robin Barnes 798 QLD 58 M5059 5:46:20 7:41
595. Lauren Hill F1073 F NSW 26 W2029 5:46:21 7:41
596. Ana Mullins F1170 F NSW 46 W4049 5:46:29 7:41
597. Grant McDonald 882 ACT 57 M5059 5:46:32 7:42
598. Roland Hassall 582 NSW 48 M4049 5:46:36 7:42
599. Kelvin Marshall 503 QLD 50 M5059 5:46:36 7:42
600. Sarah Smith F880 F NSW 31 W3039 5:46:40 7:42
601. Sean Jones 1056 NSW 49 M4049 5:46:57 7:42
602. Ben Taylor 1168 NSW 34 M3039 5:47:20 7:43
603. Don Le quesne 688 NSW 55 M5059 5:47:33 7:43
604. Iain Gauld 679 NSW 45 M4049 5:47:42 7:43
605. Fiona Renshaw F1026 F NSW 41 W4049 5:47:49 7:43
606. Melissa Brown F1158 F ACT 40 W4049 5:47:50 7:43
607. Kolya Miller 799 NSW 41 M4049 5:47:54 7:43
608. Marc Barallon 581 QLD 36 M3039 5:48:02 7:44
609. Tim Horsburgh 1065 NSW 30 M3039 5:48:24 7:44
610. Kenneth Hargreaves 438 NSW 46 M4049 5:48:26 7:44
611. Tonia Lance F1033 F NSW 38 W3039 5:48:32 7:44
612. Kelli Warren F888 F NSW 45 W4049 5:48:39 7:44
613. Donna Moore F1215 F NSW 38 W3039 5:49:02 7:45
614. Claire Savage F1146 F NSW 36 W3039 5:49:09 7:45
615. Emma Munro F641 F NSW 38 W3039 5:49:12 7:45
616. Scott Evans 874 NSW 49 M4049 5:49:17 7:45
617. Wayne Gillard 757 NSW 48 M4049 5:49:17 7:45
618. Samantha Evans F1078 F NSW 45 W4049 5:49:21 7:45
619. Jane Raftesath F1079 F NSW 40 W4049 5:49:26 7:45
620. Mark Gabriel 1084 NSW 32 M3039 5:49:29 7:45
621. Samantha Jarvis F898 F NSW 30 W3039 5:49:42 7:46
622. Anthony Coulter 788 ACT 38 M3039 5:49:57 7:46
623. Jarrod Whitbourn 672 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:08 7:46
624. Callum Zachan 842 NSW 40 M4049 5:50:24 7:47
625. Tony Reis 952 NSW 45 M4049 5:50:50 7:47
626. Troy Sparks 1125 QLD 39 M3039 5:50:54 7:47
627. Rebecca Dalton F1180 F QLD 34 W3039 5:50:54 7:47
628. Teresa Burgess F575 F NSW 52 W5059 5:51:07 7:48
629. Austen Sharp 862 NSW 45 M4049 5:51:18 7:48
630. Karin Burgess F713 F NSW 37 W3039 5:51:26 7:48
631. Grahame Murphy 758 NSW 60 M6069 5:51:30 7:48
632. Cindy Robertson F845 F QLD 50 W5059 5:51:49 7:49
633. Peter Thomas 1003 NSW 39 M3039 5:51:59 7:49
634. Lauren Ware F959 F NSW 30 W3039 5:52:26 7:49
635. Sally Galbraith F960 F NSW 53 W5059 5:52:28 7:49
636. Ian Mcgregor 811 NSW 56 M5059 5:52:32 7:50
637. Gwilym Funnell 776 NSW 43 M4049 5:52:35 7:50
638. Lisa Brentnall F1043 F NSW 41 W4049 5:52:36 7:50
639. Charles Low 584 NSW 63 M6069 5:52:50 7:50
640. Bernadette Gregory F787 F NSW 41 W4049 5:53:00 7:50
641. John Mickan 1042 NSW 39 M3039 5:53:01 7:50
642. Asya Khristosova F820 F NSW 29 W2029 5:53:12 7:50
643. Andrew Kelley 1165 NSW 36 M3039 5:53:28 7:51
644. Jayne Sales F1204 F NSW 34 W3039 5:53:53 7:51
645. Tony Board 886 NSW 47 M4049 5:54:02 7:52
646. Fiona Phillipps F814 F NSW 41 W4049 5:54:04 7:52
647. David Little 1036 QLD 42 M4049 5:54:13 7:52
648. Tony Bull 1143 NSW 41 M4049 5:54:16 7:52
649. Claire Northrop F1039 F NSW 43 W4049 5:54:19 7:52
650. Anthony Dean 587 NSW 45 M4049 5:55:01 7:53
651. Peter Walmsley 1057 NSW 49 M4049 5:55:04 7:53
652. Sandra De lange F612 F NSW 43 W4049 5:55:04 7:53
653. Joel Taylor 1099 NSW 35 M3039 5:55:14 7:53
654. Jacqueline Ramsay F808 F NSW 47 W4049 5:55:16 7:53
655. Florence Mananyu F1140 F NSW 33 W3039 5:55:36 7:54
656. April Palmerlee F611 F NSW 46 W4049 5:55:55 7:54
657. Paul Kehoe 1006 NSW 45 M4049 5:55:59 7:54
658. Peter Nuttall 793 NSW 54 M5059 5:56:21 7:55
659. Cheryl Shatrov F708 F NSW 31 W3039 5:56:28 7:55
660. Kent Williams 1136 ACT 70 M7079 5:56:36 7:55
661. Kelly Arnott F693 F NSW 38 W3039 5:56:40 7:55
662. Joelle Lavender F951 F NSW 44 W4049 5:56:42 7:55
663. Janelle Tilse F867 F QLD 52 W5059 5:56:46 7:55
664. Steve Marley 866 QLD 46 M4049 5:56:52 7:55
665. Nikki Gordon F1137 F NSW 40 W4049 5:57:14 7:56
666. Nicole Bannister F911 F NSW 45 W4049 5:57:14 7:56
667. Hylton Taylor 887 NSW 46 M4049 5:57:15 7:56
668. Fabrizio Carrettin 935 VIC 50 M5059 5:57:17 7:56
669. James Masters 925 NSW 33 M3039 5:57:28 7:56
670. Mick Ginman 857 ACT 50 M5059 5:57:49 7:57
671. Ben Crammond 1077 NSW 30 M3039 5:57:52 7:57
672. Natalie Grosvenor F1094 F NSW 40 W4049 5:57:54 7:57
673. Kim Waters F872 F NSW 47 W4049 5:57:55 7:57
674. Rowan Vickers 1030 NSW 54 M5059 5:58:10 7:57
675. Janet Mazzarolo F1107 F NSW 51 W5059 5:58:26 7:57
676. Wolfgang Krause 892 QLD 47 M4049 5:58:29 7:57
677. Steve Fensom 946 NSW 37 M3039 5:58:54 7:58
678. Darlene Reis F1074 F NSW 40 W4049 5:59:27 7:59
679. Grant Moroney 825 NSW 42 M4049 5:59:51 7:59
680. Brendan George 869 NSW 29 M2029 6:00:01 8:00
681. Alison Brown F1127 F NSW 45 W4049 6:00:36 8:00
682. Andrew Williams 1028 NSW 44 M4049 6:00:48 8:01
683. Kate Burrell F945 F NSW 34 W3039 6:00:56 8:01
684. Patrick Mcelhinney 1101 NSW 39 M3039 6:00:59 8:01
685. Jeremy O'Hara 1182 NSW 36 M3039 6:01:20 8:01
686. Craig Hooper 547 QLD 44 M4049 6:01:21 8:01
687. Lynn Stanway F1153 F NSW 47 W4049 6:01:37 8:02
688. Susan King F846 F NSW 66 W6069 6:02:05 8:02
689. Doug Richards 1115 ACT 44 M4049 6:02:25 8:03
690. Paul Coull 1009 NSW 58 M5059 6:02:55 8:03
691. John Penney 903 NSW 50 M5059 6:03:17 8:04
692. Graeme Hill 1024 NSW 64 M6069 6:03:53 8:05
693. Joanne McCarthy F847 F NSW 54 W5059 6:03:56 8:05
694. Garren Constable 1132 NSW 41 M4049 6:04:02 8:05
695. Heather Hawkins F1185 F NSW 49 W4049 6:04:02 8:05
696. Jessica Hansen F1157 F NSW 33 W3039 6:04:21 8:05
697. Steven Gibson 1192 NSW 44 M4049 6:05:07 8:06
698. Jim Carter 1059 NSW 57 M5059 6:05:20 8:07
699. Jody Parker 1131 NSW 46 M4049 6:05:44 8:07
700. Derek Clark 1100 NSW 31 M3039 6:06:05 8:08
701. Joseph Ross 696 NSW 31 M3039 6:06:12 8:08
702. Kellie Ellis F1160 F NSW 39 W3039 6:06:13 8:08
703. Phillip Dart 1138 NSW 61 M6069 6:06:24 8:08
704. Paul Glinn 1145 NSW 48 M4049 6:07:12 8:09
705. Alan Bassingthwaighte 1195 NSW 55 M5059 6:07:19 8:09
706. Andrew Burke 332 NSW 47 M4049 6:07:34 8:10
707. Belinda Simpson F613 F NSW 42 W4049 6:07:36 8:10
708. Fred Panzetta 1159 NSW 63 M6069 6:07:51 8:10
709. Daniel Diercke 1139 NSW 28 M2029 6:08:16 8:11
710. Mary Sietsma F885 F ACT 51 W5059 6:08:17 8:11
711. Marc Fitton 1091 NSW 54 M5059 6:08:28 8:11
712. Samuel Keefe 1191 NSW 42 M4049 6:08:31 8:11
713. Bill Rannard 1027 NSW 61 M6069 6:09:00 8:12
714. Karen Low F1186 F QLD 48 W4049 6:09:12 8:12
715. Damien Mcdonald 1203 NSW 48 M4049 6:09:35 8:12
716. Mark Franulovic 1095 NSW 41 M4049 6:10:02 8:13
717. Gemma Dawson F849 F NSW 34 W3039 6:10:18 8:13
718. Mark Duckworth 1050 NSW 54 M5059 6:10:45 8:14
719. Gina Grimaldi F890 F NSW 32 W3039 6:10:47 8:14
720. Rosie Mills F828 F NSW 57 W5059 6:11:29 8:15
721. Erin Black F943 F VIC 34 W3039 6:11:44 8:15
722. Thomas Larter 883 QLD 28 M2029 6:11:46 8:15
723. Kristian Hollins 884 VIC 28 M2029 6:11:47 8:15
724. Nigel Smith 1023 NSW 58 M5059 6:12:31 8:16
725. Jon Lim 1169 VIC 40 M4049 6:12:41 8:16
726. Jeremy Baillie 753 NSW 43 M4049 6:12:56 8:17
727. Richard Deutsch 783 NSW 47 M4049 6:13:14 8:17
728. David Craig 1112 NSW 57 M5059 6:13:25 8:17
729. Matthew Mcbride 1128 NSW 33 M3039 6:13:41 8:18
730. Matthew Stevens 1041 QLD 43 M4049 6:14:10 8:18
731. Jonathon Phillips 1121 WA 40 M4049 6:14:11 8:18
732. Paul Meikle 831 NSW 49 M4049 6:14:31 8:19
733. Chris Grech 1177 NSW 43 M4049 6:14:36 8:19
734. Peter Vaughan 1020 NSW 61 M6069 6:15:02 8:20
735. Stephen Kibble 557 NSW 51 M5059 6:15:36 8:20
736. Sharon Callister F1021 F NSW 53 W5059 6:15:36 8:20
737. Peter Woods 1035 NSW 59 M5059 6:15:39 8:20
738. Jack Starnawski 1049 NSW 48 M4049 6:15:47 8:21
739. Greg Coy 520 NSW 56 M5059 6:16:21 8:21
740. Alicia Infante F931 F NSW 45 W4049 6:16:32 8:22
741. Cathy Miller F1113 F NSW 52 W5059 6:16:36 8:22
742. Karen Hayward F1210 F NSW 45 W4049 6:16:51 8:22
743. Eric Schmierer 1071 NSW 62 M6069 6:17:06 8:22
744. Lee Knapton 624 NSW 37 M3039 6:17:22 8:23
745. Grayson O'Regan 1154 NSW 40 M4049 6:17:22 8:23
746. Darren Kime 871 NSW 36 M3039 6:17:22 8:23
747. Daniel Smith 625 NSW 37 M3039 6:17:23 8:23
748. Deborah Laidlaw F1016 F NSW 55 W5059 6:17:53 8:23
749. Stephen Hempel 778 VIC 60 M6069 6:17:56 8:23
750. Elizabeth Williams F1152 F ACT 32 W3039 6:18:17 8:24
751. Leigh Hawkes F1133 F NSW 39 W3039 6:18:49 8:25
752. Thierry Massa 1194 51 M5059 6:18:52 8:25
753. Esther Ham F963 F NSW 36 W3039 6:18:58 8:25
754. Mike Hindley 1150 NSW 35 M3039 6:19:23 8:25
755. Benjamin Swinfield 605 NSW 42 M4049 6:19:30 8:26
756. David Ellis 563 NSW 56 M5059 6:19:57 8:26
757. Jaytee Agapito 1111 NSW 34 M3039 6:20:12 8:26
758. Robert Paxton 829 NSW 60 M6069 6:20:17 8:27
759. Richard O'Flynn 687 NSW 42 M4049 6:20:47 8:27
760. David Brown 1045 NSW 51 M5059 6:21:06 8:28
761. Ellen Braybon F1217 F NSW 31 W3039 6:22:23 8:29
762. Steven Van der donk 1184 NSW 42 M4049 6:22:28 8:29
763. Radoslav Stojanovik 947 NSW 51 M5059 6:22:45 8:30
764. Conny Warn F1080 F NSW 46 W4049 6:22:50 8:30
765. Belinda Lockwood F1054 F NSW 51 W5059 6:24:03 8:32
766. Julie Patterson F1142 F NSW 42 W4049 6:24:06 8:32
767. John Kennedy 1022 ACT 64 M6069 6:24:11 8:32
768. Jayne Andrews F1122 F NSW 39 W3039 6:24:16 8:32
769. Leonor Lawler F1060 F ACT 52 W5059 6:24:31 8:32
770. Peter Hogg 1179 QLD 46 M4049 6:24:32 8:32
771. Neil Grummitt 1183 NSW 54 M5059 6:24:39 8:32
772. James Chisholm 819 ACT 41 M4049 6:25:41 8:34
773. Chris Mills 1067 NSW 53 M5059 6:25:42 8:34
774. Gyan Spring 1037 NSW 65 M6069 6:25:43 8:34
775. Michael Thiyavutikan 948 NSW 33 M3039 6:25:44 8:34
776. Phil Duffy 957 NSW 40 M4049 6:25:44 8:34
777. Mingwei Song 942 VIC 24 M2029 6:26:34 8:35
778. Lisa La Rance F932 F ACT 42 W4049 6:27:18 8:36
779. Matthew Walker 1109 NSW 47 M4049 6:27:29 8:36
780. Tova Gallagher F1213 F NSW 42 W4049 6:27:29 8:36
781. Gary Prickett 388 QLD 52 M5059 6:28:03 8:37
782. Melinda Roberts F1190 F NSW 40 W4049 6:28:25 8:37
783. Peter Tutty 923 NSW 49 M4049 6:28:40 8:38
784. Laurie Irvine 878 ACT 59 M5059 6:28:48 8:38
785. Glenda Mitchell F1106 F NSW 46 W4049 6:28:49 8:38
786. Doug Boyd 1198 NSW 48 M4049 6:29:06 8:38
787. Phillip Reynolds 1189 NSW 43 M4049 6:30:35 8:40
788. Graeme Patrick 1055 ACT 62 M6069 6:31:14 8:41
789. Kevin Jardine 936 NSW 61 M6069 6:31:24 8:41
790. Margaret Krempff F1097 F NSW 57 W5059 6:31:30 8:42
791. Enrique Suana 908 NSW 30 M3039 6:31:34 8:42
792. Jane Papalia F1166 F NSW 42 W4049 6:31:35 8:42
793. Gilbert Gaddi 1202 NSW 42 M4049 6:31:36 8:42
794. Maree Platt F1174 F VIC 40 W4049 6:31:42 8:42
795. Graham Sheargold 1019 NSW 59 M5059 6:31:42 8:42
796. Tim Smead 818 NSW 42 M4049 6:31:50 8:42
797. Dennis Sweetman 840 NSW 54 M5059 6:32:01 8:42
798. Amanda Smith F817 F NSW 51 W5059 6:32:07 8:42
799. Tony Sharpe 1038 NSW 52 M5059 6:32:27 8:43
800. Stephen Fisher 782 NSW 62 M6069 6:32:47 8:43
801. Kathryn Anderson F1086 F NSW 52 W5059 6:33:22 8:44
802. Cathy Whiteman F1120 F NSW 52 W5059 6:34:15 8:45
803. Chris Knutsen 1040 NSW 56 M5059 6:34:16 8:45
804. Arthur Sargeant 1162 NSW 39 M3039 6:34:23 8:45
805. Heidi Gilchrist F1220 F NSW 42 W4049 6:34:47 8:46
806. Rachel Merton F1046 F NSW 44 W4049 6:35:04 8:46
807. Jane Denning F1089 F NSW 56 W5059 6:35:14 8:46
808. Zed Zlotnick 1062 NSW 50 M5059 6:35:54 8:47
809. Don Roach 1085 ACT 57 M5059 6:37:37 8:50
810. Lina Nguyen F1149 F NSW 36 W3039 6:37:50 8:50
811. Janine Rose F1108 F NSW 46 W4049 6:38:09 8:50
812. John Hanna 841 NSW 53 M5059 6:38:31 8:51
813. David Iacono 875 MN 53 M5059 6:38:54 8:51
814. John Turner 1092 NSW 79 M7079 6:39:21 8:52
815. Sebastian Warmerdam 1029 NSW 54 M5059 6:39:35 8:52
816. Ann Owen F1083 F NSW 59 W5059 6:39:55 8:53
817. Joan Tulett F1211 F NSW 55 W5059 6:39:56 8:53
818. Grace Owen F1178 F ACT 45 W4049 6:40:08 8:53
819. Michael Miles 132 NSW 47 M4049 6:40:37 8:54
820. Venessa Reidy F950 F NSW 36 W3039 6:41:04 8:54
821. Deirdre Duncan F1070 F NSW 60 W6069 6:41:21 8:55
822. Dimitrios Tsironis 937 VIC 45 M4049 6:41:31 8:55
823. Paul Spencer 938 VIC 44 M4049 6:41:32 8:55
824. Adrian McCowage 698 NSW 54 M5059 6:41:48 8:55
825. David Bray 762 NSW 48 M4049 6:42:00 8:56
826. Arnold Cohen 1076 NSW 58 M5059 6:43:10 8:57
827. Raymond Seeto 1176 NSW 56 M5059 6:43:44 8:58
828. Matthew Davenport 1134 NSW 37 M3039 6:43:45 8:58
829. Pat Hughes 1066 NSW 75 M7079 6:43:58 8:58
830. Christopher O'Donnell 1063 NSW 54 M5059 6:44:02 8:58
831. Cathy Montalto F1082 F ACT 62 W6069 6:44:06 8:58
832. Teresa Liu F904 F NSW 41 W4049 6:44:31 8:59
833. Adam Milbank 897 NSW 51 M5059 6:44:58 8:59
834. Sarah-Jane Marshall F833 F QLD 36 W3039 6:45:00 9:00
835. Anthony Crick 1200 NSW 40 M4049 6:46:12 9:01
836. Geoff Bell 1018 NSW 48 M4049 6:46:17 9:01
837. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 63 M6069 6:47:07 9:02
838. David Moore 763 NSW 51 M5059 6:48:20 9:04
839. Diana Schneider F1096 F ACT 69 W6069 6:48:37 9:04
840. Duane Carey 705 NSW 39 M3039 6:49:33 9:06
841. Sean Greenhill 1011 NSW 36 M3039 6:50:14 9:06
842. Gary Coleborn 1163 NSW 45 M4049 6:50:52 9:07
843. Darren Slade 1123 NSW 47 M4049 6:51:28 9:08
844. Joy Walden F1119 F NSW 55 W5059 6:51:34 9:08
845. Thuy Tran F1212 F NSW 44 W4049 6:51:38 9:08
846. Gerry Quinn 1093 NSW 55 M5059 6:52:19 9:09
847. Lisa Mintz F1206 F NSW 53 W5059 6:53:05 9:10
848. Lynsey Kemp F1147 F NSW 47 W4049 6:53:06 9:10
849. Terry Tyrrell 1104 NSW 48 M4049 6:53:06 9:10
850. Denis Sharrock 824 NSW 65 M6069 6:53:23 9:11
851. Mike Ward 1005 NSW 62 M6069 6:54:06 9:12
852. David King 1014 NSW 66 M6069 6:54:08 9:12
853. Carol Adams F1102 F NSW 53 W5059 6:55:04 9:13
854. Dennis Clarke 1114 NSW 43 M4049 6:55:05 9:13
855. Teresa Wood F1144 F NSW 43 W4049 6:55:47 9:14
856. Kevin O'Kane 1058 NSW 62 M6069 6:56:14 9:14
857. Michelle Richard F1216 F NSW 51 W5059 6:56:36 9:15
858. Luigi Criniti 1013 NSW 68 M6069 6:56:58 9:15
859. Glenn Lockwood 769 NSW 51 M5059 6:57:13 9:16
860. Stefica Key F784 F NSW 55 W5059 6:57:25 9:16
861. Dennis Bedford 1052 NSW 69 M6069 6:57:39 9:16
862. Jane Trumper F1047 F NSW 54 W5059 6:58:07 9:17
863. Mark Langsworth 1017 NSW 55 M5059 6:58:07 9:17
864. Cameron Arnold 1001 NSW 39 M3039 7:06:27 9:28
865. Susan Ingham F1044 F NSW 68 W6069 7:06:58 9:29
866. David Lindgren 889 MN 57 M5059 7:09:45 9:33
867. Gary Weber 1175 NSW 55 M5059 7:21:53 9:49
868. Alan Ambrose 1151 NSW 49 M4049 7:36:23 10:08
869. Stephen Jackson 1007 NSW 57 M5059 7:39:10 10:12
870. Heiko Schaefer 1221 NSW 75 M7079 7:39:37 10:12
871. Josselin Blanchong NSW 31 M3039 dnf
872. Steve Walsh QLD 39 M3039 dnf
873. Bernie McCarthy NSW 49 M4049 dnf
874. Brett Sammut 1219 NSW 43 M4049 dnf
875. Jade Crim F NSW 32 W3039 dnf
876. Sally Cambourn F NSW 31 W3039 dnf
877. Linda Roberts F NSW 56 W5059 dnf
878. Warwick Foster NSW 52 M5059 dnf
879. Ben Waterhouse 768 NSW 37 M3039 dns
880. Jacob Fleming-Gale 137 NSW 36 M3039 dns
881. Andrew Hill 253 NSW 35 M3039 dns
882. Michael Donges 105 NSW 31 M3039 dns
883. Shane Simpson 152 NSW 42 M4049 dns
884. Catherine Jones F920 F ACT 37 W3039 dns
885. Kerry Tozer (ross) F916 F NSW 53 W5059 dns
886. Ian Gooding 922 NSW 52 M5059 dns
887. Les Bryce 1025 NSW 69 M6069 dns
888. Ken Smith 1098 NSW 63 M6069 dns
889. David Ault 1208 NSW 60 M6069 dns