Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:149)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 1st March 1997

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Andrew Kromar VIC 30 M3039 3:38:06 4:40
2. Greg Love NSW 42 M4049 3:43:27 4:47
3. Carl Barker NSW 37 M3039 3:46:46 4:51
4. Ken Raupach NSW 35 M3039 4:01:14 5:10
5. Craig Johnson NSW 31 M3039 4:04:05 5:14
6. Peter Goonpan NSW 38 M3039 4:06:53 5:17
7. David Turner NSW 33 M3039 4:08:07 5:19
8. Michael Smart NSW 27 M2029 4:12:29 5:25
9. Chris Smith NSW 34 M3039 4:12:59 5:25
10. Tim Foley NSW 37 M3039 4:16:09 5:29
11. Dawn Tiller F NSW 31 W3039 4:16:14 5:29
12. Ross Bill NSW 46 M4049 4:19:34 5:34
13. Richard Briscoe NSW 32 M3039 4:20:00 5:34
14. Max Bogenhuber NSW 54 M5059 4:22:17 5:37
15. Bruce Luckham ACT 36 M3039 4:22:40 5:38
16. Glenn Gorick NSW 35 M3039 4:24:32 5:40
17. Andrew Hislop NSW 35 M3039 4:25:29 5:41
18. Craig Goodall NSW 42 M4049 4:25:45 5:42
19. Chris Graham NSW 24 M2029 4:25:50 5:42
20. Kelvin Marshall QLD 32 M3039 4:26:04 5:42
21. Philip Hugill NSW 38 M3039 4:27:03 5:43
22. Bruce Renwick NSW 48 M4049 4:28:02 5:45
23. Stephen Brown NSW 26 M2029 4:28:19 5:45
24. Wayne Druery NSW 29 M2029 4:30:48 5:48
25. Graeme Barrett NSW 31 M3039 4:30:54 5:48
26. Paul Mahony NSW 44 M4049 4:33:07 5:51
27. Leigh Privett NSW 51 M5059 4:34:42 5:53
28. Stephen Gray NSW 44 M4049 4:36:13 5:55
29. Malcolm Satchell NSW 46 M4049 4:37:16 5:56
30. John Glen NSW 39 M3039 4:37:59 5:57
31. Darren Booth NSW 27 M2029 4:38:28 5:58
32. Ian Green NSW 51 M5059 4:38:41 5:58
33. George Lisson NSW 44 M4049 4:38:54 5:59
34. Kevin Tiller NSW 31 M3039 4:39:18 5:59
35. Simon Geach ACT 33 M3039 4:43:00 6:04
36. Shane O'Connor NSW 31 M3039 4:44:25 6:06
37. Trevor Clarke NSW 35 M3039 4:46:50 6:09
38. Peter Bennett NSW 42 M4049 4:47:55 6:10
39. Theron King NSW 26 M2029 4:48:27 6:11
40. David Jenkins NSW 37 M3039 4:48:46 6:11
41. Eladio Garrido NSW 32 M3039 4:49:11 6:12
42. Paul Coull NSW 40 M4049 4:50:35 6:14
43. David Clear NSW 39 M3039 4:50:36 6:14
44. Steve Taylor NSW 35 M3039 4:52:32 6:16
45. Andrew Hawke NSW 33 M3039 4:53:35 6:18
46. Andrew Taylor NSW 31 M3039 4:54:04 6:18
47. Robert Sharp NSW 32 M3039 4:54:05 6:18
48. Louise Staunton F NSW 25 W2029 4:54:11 6:18
49. Alasdair Percy NSW 33 M3039 4:54:18 6:18
50. David Brown WA 38 M3039 4:54:30 6:19
51. Grahame Murphy NSW 42 M4049 4:57:03 6:22
52. Peter Sholl NSW 26 M2029 4:57:04 6:22
53. Tim Gates NSW 37 M3039 4:57:30 6:23
54. Nigel Muir NSW 30 M3039 4:57:37 6:23
55. Bill Devlin NSW 45 M4049 4:58:48 6:24
56. Peter Barnes NSW 38 M3039 4:58:59 6:24
57. Bill Hick NSW 49 M4049 4:59:00 6:24
58. Kerry Dowling NSW 50 M5059 4:59:51 6:26
59. Errol Libesman NSW 39 M3039 5:00:21 6:26
60. Tony Sheppard NSW 31 M3039 5:00:23 6:26
61. Murray Town NSW 51 M5059 5:00:27 6:26
62. Simon Krantzcke ACT 30 M3039 5:01:24 6:28
63. John Walton NSW 49 M4049 5:02:19 6:29
64. Ian Cuthbertson NSW 40 M4049 5:02:21 6:29
65. Mike Ward NSW 44 M4049 5:02:56 6:30
66. Martin Fryer ACT 35 M3039 5:02:57 6:30
67. Barry Smith NSW 27 M2029 5:03:33 6:30
68. Stephen Urwin NSW 40 M4049 5:04:58 6:32
69. Roger Lawes NSW 34 M3039 5:05:16 6:33
70. Cristina Porral F NSW 25 W2029 5:05:30 6:33
71. Stewart Matley NSW 51 M5059 5:05:33 6:33
72. Amy Zahn F NSW 34 W3039 5:05:37 6:33
73. Bob Montgomery NSW 48 M4049 5:05:44 6:33
74. Sarah Fien F NSW 29 W2029 5:06:28 6:34
75. Richard Riley NSW 44 M4049 5:06:54 6:35
76. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 41 M4049 5:07:41 6:36
77. David Hislop NSW 38 M3039 5:07:44 6:36
78. John Robson NSW 37 M3039 5:07:50 6:36
79. John Overton NSW 46 M4049 5:07:52 6:36
80. David Seib NSW 29 M2029 5:07:53 6:36
81. Alf Field NSW 56 M5059 5:08:35 6:37
82. Lindsay Gilbert NSW 39 M3039 5:08:37 6:37
83. Tim Austin NSW 27 M2029 5:09:37 6:38
84. Ian Matthews NSW 32 M3039 5:12:20 6:42
85. Barry Coates NSW 50 M5059 5:13:30 6:43
86. Gregory Osborne NSW 32 M3039 5:13:32 6:43
87. David Cannings NSW 36 M3039 5:13:49 6:44
88. Bob Smith NSW 44 M4049 5:13:50 6:44
89. Graeme Shipley NSW 47 M4049 5:14:14 6:44
90. Brock McKinlay ACT 30 M3039 5:14:48 6:45
91. Peter Hammerschmidt NSW 55 M5059 5:14:56 6:45
92. Ludwig Herpich NSW 61 M6069 5:16:33 6:47
93. Mark Cross NSW 29 M2029 5:16:48 6:47
94. Brian Colwell NSW 47 M4049 5:18:44 6:50
95. John Irwin NSW 42 M4049 5:18:52 6:50
96. Phil Mezzino NSW 59 M5059 5:18:54 6:50
97. John Hodges NSW 47 M4049 5:19:09 6:50
98. Jim Owens NSW 39 M3039 5:20:04 6:52
99. Graeme Peadon NSW 36 M3039 5:20:51 6:53
100. Glenn Horrocks NSW 23 M2029 5:21:27 6:53
101. Kevin Tinker NSW 47 M4049 5:23:27 6:56
102. Keith Law NSW 50 M5059 5:23:38 6:56
103. Gavin Howard NSW 40 M4049 5:23:47 6:56
104. Gary Ward NSW 41 M4049 5:24:14 6:57
105. Carl Simpson NSW 42 M4049 5:24:48 6:58
106. Alan Watson NSW 44 M4049 5:24:50 6:58
107. Stephen Mentzines NSW 37 M3039 5:24:52 6:58
108. Warren Broadbent NSW 48 M4049 5:25:18 6:58
109. Gary Aitkenhead NSW 38 M3039 5:25:21 6:58
110. Roger Stephens NSW 45 M4049 5:26:02 6:59
111. Ian Forsyth NSW 42 M4049 5:26:34 7:00
112. David Styles VIC 47 M4049 5:27:08 7:01
113. Nick Drayton NSW 39 M3039 5:27:30 7:01
114. David Solomon NSW 48 M4049 5:28:05 7:02
115. John Dujmovic QLD 26 M2029 5:28:26 7:02
116. Philippe Roux NSW 47 M4049 5:28:33 7:03
117. Les Potter QLD 40 M4049 5:28:36 7:03
118. Malcolm Harrison NSW 51 M5059 5:28:45 7:03
119. Ray Henry NSW 42 M4049 5:28:55 7:03
120. Andrew Grant NSW 37 M3039 5:29:07 7:03
121. Breeda Kelly F NSW 42 W4049 5:29:31 7:04
122. Gregory Hardwick NSW 27 M2029 5:29:50 7:04
123. Keith Mobbs NSW 51 M5059 5:29:53 7:04
124. Cameron McCullagh NSW 33 M3039 5:30:54 7:06
125. Simon McGann NSW 24 M2029 5:31:14 7:06
126. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 47 W4049 5:31:36 7:06
127. Peter Dulson NSW 41 M4049 5:31:59 7:07
128. John Spinney NSW 57 M5059 5:32:01 7:07
129. Bob Fickel NSW 45 M4049 5:32:02 7:07
130. Barry Whitton NSW 59 M5059 5:32:55 7:08
131. Jutt Bishop NSW 31 M3039 5:33:22 7:09
132. John Blundell NSW 37 M3039 5:33:24 7:09
133. Allan Wilson NSW 48 M4049 5:33:31 7:09
134. Glenn Hayward NSW 29 M2029 5:33:50 7:09
135. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 38 M3039 5:34:13 7:10
136. David Beak NSW 42 M4049 5:34:46 7:11
137. Albert Fisher NSW 51 M5059 5:36:03 7:12
138. Joanne Barton F NSW 29 W2029 5:36:23 7:13
139. Martin Lefmann NSW 24 M2029 5:36:30 7:13
140. Craig Dempsey NSW 27 M2029 5:36:32 7:13
141. Chris O'Neill NSW 44 M4049 5:36:54 7:13
142. Adrian Izurieta NSW 18 MU20 5:38:15 7:15
143. John Graham NSW 25 M2029 5:38:24 7:15
144. Brian Hewson NSW 56 M5059 5:38:59 7:16
145. Graeme Patterson NSW 41 M4049 5:39:27 7:17
146. Daniel Richardson NSW 37 M3039 5:40:31 7:18
147. Ted Schoemaker NSW 50 M5059 5:40:34 7:18
148. Jim Hyman NSW 49 M4049 5:41:37 7:19
149. Graham Bell NSW 49 M4049 5:41:39 7:19
150. Wayne McCarthy NSW 54 M5059 5:41:45 7:20
151. John Reeves NSW 40 M4049 5:41:49 7:20
152. Mick Kilham NSW 40 M4049 5:41:55 7:20
153. Brett Molloy NSW 37 M3039 5:42:07 7:20
154. Paula Geeves F NSW 35 W3039 5:42:14 7:20
155. Paul Sturgess NSW 41 M4049 5:42:42 7:21
156. Kylie Lewis F NSW 31 W3039 5:43:15 7:21
157. Brent Knowles NSW 40 M4049 5:44:10 7:23
158. Darryl Chrisp NSW 48 M4049 5:44:14 7:23
159. Ed Packel NSW 55 M5059 5:45:05 7:24
160. Wayne Davis NSW 37 M3039 5:46:11 7:25
161. Stephen Mifsud NSW 39 M3039 5:46:47 7:26
162. John Melnyczenko NSW 49 M4049 5:47:16 7:27
163. Brad Hynard NSW 31 M3039 5:47:39 7:27
164. Paul Theakston NSW 22 M2029 5:47:53 7:27
165. Karl Fleig NSW 56 M5059 5:48:03 7:28
166. Graham Butler NSW 48 M4049 5:48:54 7:29
167. Philip Clarke NSW 45 M4049 5:49:01 7:29
168. Malcolm Lavender NSW 25 M2029 5:49:02 7:29
169. Richard Creswick NSW 53 M5059 5:49:38 7:30
170. Michael Wilson NSW 50 M5059 5:49:58 7:30
171. Penny Wieland F NSW 35 W3039 5:50:26 7:31
172. Alan Haslam NSW 49 M4049 5:50:28 7:31
173. Stephen Firth NSW 39 M3039 5:50:48 7:31
174. Ian Morgan NSW 58 M5059 5:50:52 7:31
175. Monique Ploeg F NSW 24 W2029 5:51:24 7:32
176. Naomi Footit F NSW 20 W2029 5:51:25 7:32
177. John Shoebridge NSW 49 M4049 5:51:40 7:32
178. Les Bryce NSW 51 M5059 5:52:06 7:33
179. Mike Thorpe NSW 50 M5059 5:52:40 7:34
180. Paul Brabender NSW 36 M3039 5:52:50 7:34
181. Gia Tat NSW 26 M2029 5:53:37 7:35
182. Anthony Bousfield NSW 34 M3039 5:53:43 7:35
183. Eric Higgins NSW 47 M4049 5:53:46 7:35
184. Allan Bukuya NSW 22 M2029 5:53:47 7:35
185. Tony Robinson ACT 37 M3039 5:53:49 7:35
186. Stephen Robinson NSW 38 M3039 5:54:06 7:35
187. Brenda Kearns F NSW 39 W3039 5:54:26 7:36
188. Brad Boyle NSW 36 M3039 5:54:28 7:36
189. Benedict Boidin NSW 29 M2029 5:54:30 7:36
190. Dominic Boidin NSW 40 M4049 5:54:32 7:36
191. John Atkinson NSW 45 M4049 5:54:35 7:36
192. John Henderson NSW 41 M4049 5:54:38 7:36
193. Richard Manson NSW 33 M3039 5:54:40 7:36
194. Gary Swain NSW 41 M4049 5:54:45 7:36
195. Catriona Cater F NSW 34 W3039 5:54:46 7:36
196. Gary Fettes VIC 44 M4049 5:55:04 7:37
197. John Trotter NSW 49 M4049 5:55:06 7:37
198. David King NSW 48 M4049 5:55:08 7:37
199. Victor Harker NSW 21 M2029 5:55:10 7:37
200. Jim Screen NSW 54 M5059 5:55:12 7:37
201. Julius Medgyessy NSW 45 M4049 5:55:47 7:38
202. Chris Knutsen NSW 38 M3039 5:56:03 7:38
203. Tonia Lance F NSW 20 W2029 5:56:08 7:38
204. Warren Hughes NSW 41 M4049 5:56:16 7:38
205. Trevor Smith NSW 41 M4049 5:56:26 7:38
206. Lesley Clarke F VIC 42 W4049 5:56:38 7:39
207. Julie McReynolds F NSW 42 W4049 5:56:41 7:39
208. Darryl Chappelow NSW 41 M4049 5:58:49 7:41
209. Keith White NSW 46 M4049 5:58:52 7:42
210. Geoff Goonpan NSW 34 M3039 5:58:59 7:42
211. Mandy Swindells F NSW 33 W3039 5:59:01 7:42
212. Denise Bennett F NSW 30 W3039 5:59:13 7:42
213. Ian Pollard NSW 43 M4049 5:59:32 7:42
214. Gregory Tegart NSW 40 M4049 6:01:08 7:44
215. Trudy Rae F NSW 32 W3039 6:01:25 7:45
216. Geoff Luscombe NSW 38 M3039 6:01:27 7:45
217. Anthony Cashin NSW 30 M3039 6:01:29 7:45
218. Byron O'Loughlin NSW 26 M2029 6:01:33 7:45
219. Brett Mackinlay NSW 31 M3039 6:01:50 7:45
220. Alan Witt VIC 50 M5059 6:02:10 7:46
221. Roger Rigby NSW 54 M5059 6:02:59 7:47
222. Allen Argall NSW 59 M5059 6:03:00 7:47
223. Mike Martin NSW 36 M3039 6:03:15 7:47
224. John Bonsing NSW 59 M5059 6:03:59 7:48
225. David Anderson NSW 49 M4049 6:04:01 7:48
226. Tony Bagala NSW 40 M4049 6:04:51 7:49
227. Lynette Stevenson F ACT 36 W3039 6:04:55 7:49
228. Max Scherleitner NSW 66 M6069 6:05:00 7:49
229. Stephen Girvan NSW 50 M5059 6:05:12 7:50
230. Dave Girvan NSW 66 M6069 6:05:14 7:50
231. Yvonne Puller F NSW 49 W4049 6:05:24 7:50
232. Grahame Young NSW 34 M3039 6:05:45 7:50
233. Irwin Light NSW 48 M4049 6:06:03 7:51
234. Graham Fromberg NSW 33 M3039 6:06:47 7:52
235. Michael Menz NSW 38 M3039 6:07:10 7:52
236. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 38 W3039 6:07:14 7:52
237. Brian Rensford NSW 51 M5059 6:07:15 7:52
238. Paul Allcorn NSW 37 M3039 6:07:17 7:52
239. Melanie Scott F NSW 34 W3039 6:09:28 7:55
240. Trody Dawson F NSW 30 W3039 6:09:51 7:56
241. Amanda Watson F NSW 40 W4049 6:09:56 7:56
242. Belinda Jones F NSW 26 W2029 6:09:57 7:56
243. David Lilley NSW 51 M5059 6:09:59 7:56
244. Raymond McIlhoney NSW 42 M4049 6:10:08 7:56
245. Michael Cranston NSW 37 M3039 6:10:11 7:56
246. David Wainman NSW 43 M4049 6:10:45 7:57
247. Michael Tresidder NSW 41 M4049 6:11:52 7:58
248. Greg March NSW 44 M4049 6:12:21 7:59
249. Diane Clementson F NSW 37 W3039 6:13:35 8:01
250. David Hawkins NSW 44 M4049 6:14:15 8:01
251. Jim Gardner NSW 51 M5059 6:14:45 8:02
252. Scott Holz NSW 33 M3039 6:14:50 8:02
253. Susan Ingham F NSW 50 W5059 6:15:20 8:03
254. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 37 W3039 6:16:09 8:04
255. Peter Cookson NSW 45 M4049 6:16:34 8:04
256. Jacques Laurent NSW 50 M5059 6:17:07 8:05
257. Suzana Vuletich F NSW 34 W3039 6:17:08 8:05
258. Darren Williams NSW 30 M3039 6:18:10 8:06
259. Mark Hill NSW 42 M4049 6:18:56 8:07
260. John Olmstead NSW 41 M4049 6:19:45 8:08
261. Peter Sharrock NSW 46 M4049 6:19:50 8:09
262. Leanne Ambrogio F NSW 28 W2029 6:21:10 8:10
263. Brent Waters NSW 49 M4049 6:21:20 8:10
264. Anthony Gaborit NSW 44 M4049 6:21:22 8:11
265. Wayne Heffernan NSW 48 M4049 6:21:24 8:11
266. Ian Brown NSW 42 M4049 6:21:27 8:11
267. Jennifer Kiss F NSW 40 W4049 6:22:14 8:12
268. Rodney Sturch NSW 36 M3039 6:22:58 8:13
269. Tony Greenwood NSW 44 M4049 6:23:00 8:13
270. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 58 M5059 6:23:52 8:14
271. Clive Baskin NSW 40 M4049 6:25:06 8:15
272. Charlie Glapiak NSW 46 M4049 6:25:44 8:16
273. Robert Potter NSW 39 M3039 6:25:54 8:16
274. Carol Thompson F NSW 37 W3039 6:26:22 8:17
275. John Mann NSW 49 M4049 6:26:44 8:17
276. Vic Anderson NSW 44 M4049 6:26:53 8:18
277. Barry O'Neill NSW 38 M3039 6:26:55 8:18
278. Stephen Newman NSW 39 M3039 6:27:20 8:18
279. Stephen Harris QLD 41 M4049 6:27:22 8:18
280. Ted Lilliss NSW 54 M5059 6:28:11 8:19
281. Mark Gibbens NSW 34 M3039 6:28:17 8:19
282. Robert Kennedy NSW 57 M5059 6:28:51 8:20
283. John Bell VIC 49 M4049 6:28:59 8:20
284. Margaret White F ACT 42 W4049 6:29:41 8:21
285. Terry Reilly NSW 46 M4049 6:29:48 8:21
286. Christine Ashcroft F NSW 30 W3039 6:29:55 8:22
287. Samantha Grenside F NSW 28 W2029 6:29:57 8:22
288. Bert Van Netten NSW 45 M4049 6:31:39 8:24
289. Denis Williams NSW 42 M4049 6:31:46 8:24
290. Dianne Van Netten F NSW 44 W4049 6:32:13 8:25
291. Kevin Wakeman NSW 44 M4049 6:32:17 8:25
292. Bob Hooke NSW 48 M4049 6:32:32 8:25
293. Jonathan Jackson NSW 19 MU20 6:33:11 8:26
294. Alan O'Toole NSW 53 M5059 6:33:14 8:26
295. Michelle Haslam F NSW 32 W3039 6:34:45 8:28
296. Marcel Van Kampen QLD 33 M3039 6:35:02 8:28
297. Tony Krantzcke NSW 60 M6069 6:35:10 8:28
298. Ann O'Connor F NSW 37 W3039 6:35:12 8:28
299. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 34 W3039 6:35:40 8:29
300. Phil Stollery NSW 42 M4049 6:36:23 8:30
301. Kon Sotiropoulos ACT 63 M6069 6:36:30 8:30
302. Priscilla Coates F NSW 48 W4049 6:37:03 8:31
303. Val Bulmer F VIC 55 W5059 6:37:04 8:31
304. Paul Manley NSW 24 M2029 6:37:08 8:31
305. Susan Griffith F NSW 36 W3039 6:38:29 8:33
306. Chris Jefferd NSW 44 M4049 6:38:30 8:33
307. Ken Weir NSW 42 M4049 6:38:44 8:33
308. Neil Estall NSW 49 M4049 6:38:47 8:33
309. Graham Love NSW 47 M4049 6:38:49 8:33
310. Akira Takahashi NSW 37 M3039 6:38:52 8:33
311. John Brett NSW 64 M6069 6:39:48 8:34
312. Ross Shilston VIC 43 M4049 6:41:16 8:36
313. Rob Hardy NSW 43 M4049 6:42:29 8:38
314. Corrie Davel QLD 40 M4049 6:43:58 8:40
315. Rodney Williams ACT 36 M3039 6:44:50 8:41
316. Mark Young ACT 37 M3039 6:44:52 8:41
317. Gerard Field VIC 43 M4049 6:44:54 8:41
318. John Hibbett NSW 46 M4049 6:45:06 8:41
319. Neil Chappell NSW 50 M5059 6:45:50 8:42
320. Isadore Gadd NSW 56 M5059 6:45:56 8:42
321. Tony Golden NSW 41 M4049 6:46:27 8:43
322. Jackie Sullivan F NSW 40 W4049 6:46:37 8:43
323. Tony Duroux NSW 32 M3039 6:46:38 8:43
324. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 47 W4049 6:46:51 8:43
325. Paul Russell NSW 46 M4049 6:46:53 8:43
326. Colin Francis NSW 49 M4049 6:48:38 8:46
327. Steven Talbot NSW 45 M4049 6:49:28 8:47
328. Ray Goddard NSW 32 M3039 6:49:30 8:47
329. Ian Crammond NSW 41 M4049 6:49:36 8:47
330. Noel Brown NSW 43 M4049 6:49:41 8:47
331. Stephen Matthews NSW 31 M3039 6:51:01 8:49
332. John O'Driscoll NSW 40 M4049 6:51:04 8:49
333. Wendy Fuller F NSW 45 W4049 6:51:25 8:49
334. Simon Dowse NSW 36 M3039 6:51:59 8:50
335. Maria Silva F NSW 43 W4049 6:52:46 8:51
336. Bruce Hall NSW 42 M4049 6:53:53 8:52
337. Leo Paul NSW 50 M5059 6:54:14 8:53
338. Mark Gilpin NSW 40 M4049 6:55:38 8:55
339. Keith Thorne ACT 43 M4049 6:55:40 8:55
340. Neil Brodie NSW 41 M4049 6:55:48 8:55
341. David Croot NSW 43 M4049 6:57:14 8:57
342. Brian Millett NSW 45 M4049 6:57:32 8:57
343. Brian Cryer NSW 51 M5059 6:57:49 8:57
344. Dell Day F NSW 35 W3039 6:58:19 8:58
345. Andrew Phillips NSW 53 M5059 6:58:22 8:58
346. Barbara Allen F NSW 46 W4049 6:58:28 8:58
347. Dale Alloway NSW 28 M2029 6:58:33 8:58
348. Dennis Bedford NSW 51 M5059 6:59:16 8:59
349. Patrick English NSW 37 M3039 6:59:17 8:59
350. Peter Allen NSW 50 M5059 7:18:00 9:23
351. George Sodbinow NSW 66 M6069 dnf
352. Richard Phillips NSW 59 M5059 dnf
353. Laurie Sparkes NSW 44 M4049 dnf
354. William Kerrigan NSW 67 M6069 dnf
355. John Lindsay VIC 48 M4049 dnf
356. Kevin Eley NSW 47 M4049 dnf
357. Tom Hobbs NSW 59 M5059 dnf
358. Roger Fuller NSW 53 M5059 dnf
359. Dave Upton NSW 54 M5059 dnf
360. John McLeish NSW 48 M4049 dnf
361. Dominic Lando NSW 35 M3039 dnf
362. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 36 W3039 dnf
363. John Robson NSW 41 M4049 dnf
364. Michael Allan NSW 47 M4049 dnf
365. Raymond Atkins NSW 50 M5059 dnf
366. Gregory Reid NSW 55 M5059 dnf
367. Leslie Andrews NSW 38 M3039 dnf
368. Sandy Street dnf
369. Grahame Kerruish NSW 57 M5059 dnf
370. Bert Sloan NSW 58 M5059 dnf
371. Neil Harper NSW 29 M2029 dnf
372. Don Storey NSW 37 M3039 dnf
373. Bill Ashton NSW 49 M4049 dnf
374. Stephen Burke NSW 37 M3039 dnf
375. Colin Weston NSW 49 M4049 dnf
376. Warren Cole NSW 55 M5059 dnf
377. Ben Dall'Amico NSW 48 M4049 dnf
378. Derek Foley NSW 38 M3039 dnf
379. Bob Duckworth NSW 57 M5059 dnf
380. Jo Naisbitt F VIC 34 W3039 dnf
381. Lindsay Powers NSW 42 M4049 dnf
382. Evan Hoskins NSW 30 M3039 dnf
383. Matthew Lucas NSW 29 M2029 dnf
384. Graham Parker NSW 45 M4049 dnf
385. Mark McCrindle NSW 24 M2029 dnf
386. Robert Gamble NSW 52 M5059 dnf
387. Alex Nagy NSW 45 M4049 dnf
388. Ross Paterson NSW 43 M4049 dnf
389. Peter Clifford NSW 35 M3039 dnf
390. John Morgan NSW 49 M4049 dnf
391. Wayne Brennan NSW 42 M4049 dns
392. John Penney NSW 32 M3039 dns
393. Brendan Walsh NSW 29 M2029 dns
394. Michael Christie NSW 54 M5059 dns
395. Geoff Taylor NSW 34 M3039 dns
396. Eric Emmett WA 37 M3039 dns
397. David McAlpin NSW 38 M3039 dns
398. Maurya McClintock F NSW 36 W3039 dns
399. Edward Matterson QLD 39 M3039 dns
400. Judy Lucas F NSW 30 W3039 dns
401. Richard Beresford NSW 31 M3039 dns
402. Tracey Bell F VIC 30 W3039 dns
403. Robert Inglis NSW 44 M4049 dns
404. David Hooper NSW 52 M5059 dns
405. Greg Byrne NSW 28 M2029 dns
406. Jamie Barnes NSW 23 M2029 dns
407. John Carrigan NSW 44 M4049 dns
408. Richard Bilewicz NSW 47 M4049 dns
409. Craig Mason NSW 36 M3039 dns
410. Louise Stevenson F NSW 36 W3039 dns
411. Robert Topfer NSW 37 M3039 dns
412. Dale Sinclair NSW 39 M3039 dns
413. Kevin Slattery NSW 30 M3039 dns
414. Amanda Taylor F NSW 35 W3039 dns
415. Phillip Butlin NSW 34 M3039 dns