Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:150)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 3rd March 2001

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gary McGregor NSW 31 M3039 3:52:46 5:10
2. Peter Marshall NSW 26 M2029 3:53:23 5:11
3. Randy Brophy NSW 42 M4049 3:57:57 5:17
4. Steve Cooper NSW 38 M3039 4:01:42 5:22
5. Damien Angus VIC 26 M2029 4:03:52 5:25
6. Terry Donges NSW 38 M3039 4:04:43 5:26
7. Adam Jordan NSW 25 M2029 4:08:06 5:30
8. Kieron Thompson NSW 37 M3039 4:08:17 5:31
9. Simon Krantzcke ACT 34 M3039 4:08:47 5:31
10. Brett Anderson VIC 27 M2029 4:10:16 5:33
11. Michael Burton NSW 39 M3039 4:12:16 5:36
12. Martin Fryer ACT 39 M3039 4:14:18 5:39
13. Ken Read NSW 39 M3039 4:16:52 5:42
14. Peter Fitzpatrick NSW 53 M5059 4:17:22 5:43
15. Scott Wood NSW 38 M3039 4:17:39 5:43
16. Matthew Rule NSW 27 M2029 4:19:52 5:46
17. Kelvin Marshall QLD 36 M3039 4:20:15 5:47
18. David Cannings NSW 40 M4049 4:21:58 5:49
19. Chris Graham NSW 28 M2029 4:21:58 5:49
20. Stuart Webster NSW 32 M3039 4:23:34 5:51
21. Michael Sullohern NSW 42 M4049 4:23:35 5:51
22. Bianca Van Woesik F NSW 38 W3039 4:25:07 5:53
23. Michael Pilgrim NSW 35 M3039 4:25:23 5:53
24. Steve Appleby ACT 47 M4049 4:25:50 5:54
25. Andrew Lloyd NSW 42 M4049 4:26:23 5:55
26. Stephen Urwin NSW 44 M4049 4:27:48 5:57
27. George Lisson NSW 48 M4049 4:27:58 5:57
28. Ross Bill NSW 50 M5059 4:28:08 5:57
29. Graeme Pepper NSW 41 M4049 4:28:30 5:58
30. Greg Donovan NSW 39 M3039 4:28:40 5:58
31. Gregory Osborne NSW 36 M3039 4:28:50 5:58
32. Louise McKenzie-Hicks F NSW 31 W3039 4:28:58 5:58
33. Peter Goonpan NSW 42 M4049 4:29:01 5:58
34. Mark Cutcliffe NSW 34 M3039 4:29:35 5:59
35. Paul Stein NSW 33 M3039 4:30:07 6:00
36. Michael Lynch NSW 33 M3039 4:30:37 6:00
37. Danny Moore NSW 43 M4049 4:30:50 6:01
38. Matt Blundell NSW 29 M2029 4:31:00 6:01
39. John Glen NSW 43 M4049 4:32:09 6:02
40. Andrew Smith NSW 41 M4049 4:32:12 6:02
41. Craig Thornton NSW 30 M3039 4:32:12 6:02
42. Oliver Weber NSW 31 M3039 4:33:13 6:04
43. Wayne Geddes NSW 31 M3039 4:34:54 6:06
44. Lester Nation NSW 41 M4049 4:36:20 6:08
45. Drew Shaw NSW 32 M3039 4:37:34 6:10
46. David Jenkins NSW 41 M4049 4:38:08 6:10
47. Ian Matthews NSW 36 M3039 4:38:14 6:10
48. Brent Miles NSW 42 M4049 4:39:07 6:12
49. Bill Broughton NSW 48 M4049 4:39:31 6:12
50. Wayne Stanton NSW 43 M4049 4:39:54 6:13
51. Alan Watson NSW 48 M4049 4:40:25 6:13
52. Simon Angus VIC 21 M2029 4:40:25 6:13
53. Colin Jeftha NSW 43 M4049 4:40:36 6:14
54. Chris Thompson NSW 37 M3039 4:40:38 6:14
55. David Clear NSW 43 M4049 4:40:53 6:14
56. William Proctor NSW 34 M3039 4:41:32 6:15
57. Adrian Jeffkins VIC 34 M3039 4:41:58 6:15
58. Peter Lisle ACT 23 M2029 4:42:06 6:16
59. Dean Hodgson NSW 32 M3039 4:42:25 6:16
60. Judd McBurney NSW 26 M2029 4:42:37 6:16
61. Rodney Long NSW 41 M4049 4:43:20 6:17
62. Elizabeth Short F NSW 49 W4049 4:43:20 6:17
63. Peter Malinowski NSW 49 M4049 4:43:57 6:18
64. Jim Villiers NSW 30 M3039 4:44:00 6:18
65. Andrew Lee NSW 31 M3039 4:45:52 6:21
66. Jeremy Baillie NSW 29 M2029 4:47:07 6:22
67. Gary Kennedy NSW 39 M3039 4:47:18 6:23
68. Scott Campbell-Neale NSW 28 M2029 4:48:11 6:24
69. Graeme Kelly NSW 49 M4049 4:48:23 6:24
70. Gavin White NSW 31 M3039 4:48:34 6:24
71. Edward West NSW 51 M5059 4:48:35 6:24
72. Bob Smith NSW 48 M4049 4:48:36 6:24
73. Barry Rutter NSW 49 M4049 4:49:04 6:25
74. Paul Coull NSW 44 M4049 4:49:14 6:25
75. Phillip Harding NSW 34 M3039 4:49:34 6:26
76. Bruce Hargreaves QLD 47 M4049 4:50:07 6:26
77. Mark Geeves NSW 44 M4049 4:50:15 6:27
78. Philip Hugill NSW 42 M4049 4:50:27 6:27
79. David Moore NSW 37 M3039 4:50:32 6:27
80. Mark Sparshott QLD 35 M3039 4:50:34 6:27
81. Andrew Mahoney NSW 40 M4049 4:50:35 6:27
82. Steffen Abe QLD 30 M3039 4:50:56 6:27
83. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 42 M4049 4:51:25 6:28
84. Ian Green NSW 55 M5059 4:51:52 6:29
85. Gary Leahey NSW 48 M4049 4:51:55 6:29
86. Adrian Spragg NSW 44 M4049 4:52:13 6:29
87. Clive Jeffery NSW 41 M4049 4:52:35 6:30
88. John Murphy NSW 35 M3039 4:54:23 6:32
89. Jordan Lefmann QLD 20 M2029 4:54:34 6:32
90. Joel Mackay NSW 33 M3039 4:54:36 6:32
91. Greg Henzell QLD 48 M4049 4:54:42 6:32
92. Lucy Hasell F NSW 22 W2029 4:55:30 6:34
93. Mary Fien F NSW 28 W2029 4:55:30 6:34
94. Tania Newsome F NSW 30 W3039 4:55:49 6:34
95. Peter Counsell NSW 44 M4049 4:56:40 6:35
96. Nigel Smith NSW 25 M2029 4:57:01 6:36
97. Dave Hromow ACT 33 M3039 4:57:07 6:36
98. Andrew Lee NSW 49 M4049 4:57:17 6:36
99. Phillip Thomson De Zylva NSW 38 M3039 4:58:02 6:37
100. Peter Strachan NSW 54 M5059 4:59:25 6:39
101. Jason Aitken NSW 35 M3039 5:01:22 6:41
102. Steve Jago NSW 56 M5059 5:01:45 6:42
103. Alfred Bogenhuber NSW 61 M6069 5:01:53 6:42
104. Les Potter QLD 44 M4049 5:04:34 6:46
105. Paul Killeen NSW 40 M4049 5:05:08 6:46
106. David Styles VIC 51 M5059 5:05:11 6:46
107. Paula Geeves F NSW 39 W3039 5:05:15 6:47
108. David Macsporran NSW 29 M2029 5:05:47 6:47
109. Stephen Dunn SA 42 M4049 5:06:09 6:48
110. Ian Garrett NSW 38 M3039 5:06:29 6:48
111. Russell Thierihg NSW 27 M2029 5:06:56 6:49
112. William Landers NSW 30 M3039 5:07:18 6:49
113. Denver Beven NSW 44 M4049 5:07:45 6:50
114. Sonia White F NSW 39 W3039 5:08:08 6:50
115. Philip Clarke NSW 49 M4049 5:08:11 6:50
116. Anne Binasis F NSW 32 W3039 5:08:57 6:51
117. Thomas Schattovits NSW 35 M3039 5:09:19 6:52
118. Patrick Mickan NSW 21 M2029 5:09:35 6:52
119. Terry Meehan NSW 28 M2029 5:09:40 6:52
120. Hernan Saez NSW 37 M3039 5:09:48 6:53
121. Anne Powell F NSW 42 W4049 5:09:49 6:53
122. Leigh Perrow NSW 38 M3039 5:09:52 6:53
123. Nathan Arthur NSW 28 M2029 5:09:53 6:53
124. Bill Higginson NSW 46 M4049 5:10:52 6:54
125. Neil Cocks NSW 42 M4049 5:11:14 6:54
126. Luis Vazquez-Recio NSW 38 M3039 5:11:37 6:55
127. Steven Reynolds NSW 39 M3039 5:11:43 6:55
128. Colin Weekes NSW 46 M4049 5:12:03 6:56
129. Mark Parsonson QLD 44 M4049 5:12:41 6:56
130. Craig Dempsey NSW 31 M3039 5:13:04 6:57
131. Mari-Mar Walton F NSW 32 W3039 5:13:17 6:57
132. Dennis Williams NSW 52 M5059 5:13:19 6:57
133. Joe Khoury NSW 40 M4049 5:13:39 6:58
134. Denise Bennett F NSW 34 W3039 5:13:41 6:58
135. Stephen Jackson NSW 43 M4049 5:14:05 6:58
136. Darryl Chrisp NSW 52 M5059 5:14:14 6:58
137. Peter Barnes NSW 42 M4049 5:14:33 6:59
138. Carina Killick F NSW 32 W3039 5:14:45 6:59
139. James Opperman NSW 33 M3039 5:14:47 6:59
140. Christine Curtin F NSW 32 W3039 5:14:53 6:59
141. David Vlotman NSW 32 M3039 5:15:29 7:00
142. Bill Lloyd NSW 48 M4049 5:16:16 7:01
143. Brendan Mason NSW 38 M3039 5:16:20 7:01
144. Ralph Melano NSW 47 M4049 5:16:29 7:01
145. Jan Herrmann NSW 37 M3039 5:16:43 7:02
146. Jonathan Worswick NSW 37 M3039 5:16:59 7:02
147. Julius Medgyessy NSW 49 M4049 5:17:05 7:02
148. Martin Gillespie NSW 30 M3039 5:17:25 7:03
149. Iain Bownes NSW 41 M4049 5:17:25 7:03
150. Penny Wieland F NSW 39 W3039 5:17:38 7:03
151. Owen Barnett NSW 42 M4049 5:18:45 7:05
152. Glenn Hayward NSW 33 M3039 5:18:52 7:05
153. Patrick Dellagiacoma NSW 37 M3039 5:18:57 7:05
154. Joe Shepherd NSW 27 M2029 5:19:44 7:06
155. Philip Rock NSW 33 M3039 5:20:48 7:07
156. Gary Aitkenhead NSW 42 M4049 5:20:56 7:07
157. Karl Fleig NSW 60 M6069 5:20:57 7:07
158. Elizabeth Pralica NSW 35 M3039 5:20:58 7:07
159. Tony Roper NSW 46 M4049 5:21:03 7:08
160. David King NSW 52 M5059 5:21:06 7:08
161. Les Bryce NSW 55 M5059 5:21:22 7:08
162. Lloyd Ilton NZL 52 M5059 5:21:31 7:08
163. Louise Staunton F NSW 29 W2029 5:21:44 7:08
164. Sean Greenhill NSW 22 M2029 5:22:32 7:10
165. Peter Tibbitts NSW 46 M4049 5:22:52 7:10
166. Rebecca Stevens F NSW 32 W3039 5:22:53 7:10
167. Craig Johnson NSW 34 M3039 5:24:01 7:12
168. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 40 W4049 5:24:07 7:12
169. Michael Corlis ACT 41 M4049 5:24:14 7:12
170. Malcolm Harrison NSW 55 M5059 5:24:21 7:12
171. Paul Mahony NSW 48 M4049 5:25:20 7:13
172. Andrew Kelly NSW 35 M3039 5:25:31 7:14
173. Paul Ng NSW 35 M3039 5:25:50 7:14
174. Carl Holland NSW 30 M3039 5:25:53 7:14
175. Nicholas Lee NSW 28 M2029 5:25:59 7:14
176. Fred Watson USA 31 M3039 5:26:35 7:15
177. Tom Silk NSW 36 M3039 5:26:36 7:15
178. Ian James NSW 40 M4049 5:26:39 7:15
179. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 51 W5059 5:26:42 7:15
180. Peter Ferris QLD 49 M4049 5:26:44 7:15
181. Chris Hatcher NSW 36 M3039 5:26:59 7:15
182. Keith Morgan QLD 63 M6069 5:27:02 7:16
183. Oona Devlin-Mahoney F NSW 40 W4049 5:27:04 7:16
184. Verne Towgood NSW 48 M4049 5:27:04 7:16
185. Ian Maddock NSW 25 M2029 5:27:26 7:16
186. Kevin Eley NSW 51 M5059 5:27:39 7:16
187. Robert Taylor NSW 49 M4049 5:27:48 7:17
188. David Coulter NSW 27 M2029 5:27:49 7:17
189. Phil Stollery NSW 46 M4049 5:28:00 7:17
190. Philip Clifton NSW 56 M5059 5:28:09 7:17
191. Mark Wieland NSW 39 M3039 5:28:50 7:18
192. David March NSW 49 M4049 5:28:56 7:18
193. Laima Wayne F NSW 50 W5059 5:30:24 7:20
194. Angus Farncomb NSW 35 M3039 5:30:35 7:20
195. Alan Bradley NSW 40 M4049 5:30:47 7:21
196. Gavin Pretorius NSW 38 M3039 5:30:56 7:21
197. Chris Tait NSW 39 M3039 5:31:18 7:21
198. David Paff NSW 42 M4049 5:31:24 7:21
199. Elouise Peach F NSW 26 W2029 5:31:31 7:22
200. David Raymond NSW 35 M3039 5:32:28 7:23
201. John Tokoli NSW 41 M4049 5:32:34 7:23
202. Diane Clementson F NSW 41 W4049 5:32:40 7:23
203. Leanne Ambrogio F NSW 32 W3039 5:32:40 7:23
204. David Crampton NSW 38 M3039 5:32:45 7:23
205. Michael Limbrey NSW 54 M5059 5:32:51 7:23
206. Mario Larocca NSW 51 M5059 5:34:17 7:25
207. Stephen Bodnar NSW 41 M4049 5:34:51 7:26
208. Susan Morgan F NSW 40 W4049 5:35:03 7:26
209. Stephen Fisher NSW 48 M4049 5:36:13 7:28
210. Martin Umpleby NSW 26 M2029 5:37:03 7:29
211. John McGovern NSW 62 M6069 5:37:17 7:29
212. Keith Knox NSW 50 M5059 5:37:47 7:30
213. Graham Davis NSW 48 M4049 5:37:56 7:30
214. Graham Wye NSW 39 M3039 5:37:58 7:30
215. Charles King NSW 41 M4049 5:38:04 7:30
216. Damien Montgomery NSW 27 M2029 5:38:35 7:31
217. Andrew Hills NSW 32 M3039 5:38:46 7:31
218. Susan Griffith F NSW 40 W4049 5:38:48 7:31
219. George Herisson NSW 45 M4049 5:39:53 7:33
220. Robert Klima SA 57 M5059 5:39:58 7:33
221. Heather Kent F NSW 37 W3039 5:40:13 7:33
222. Robin Saker NSW 37 M3039 5:40:53 7:34
223. Rocky Serafim NSW 46 M4049 5:41:08 7:34
224. Mark Brown NSW 43 M4049 5:41:22 7:35
225. Stephen Holm NSW 39 M3039 5:41:23 7:35
226. Robin Cameron F NSW 41 W4049 5:41:24 7:35
227. Stuart Day NSW 43 M4049 5:42:23 7:36
228. Kathryn Evans F NSW 35 W3039 5:42:38 7:36
229. Chris Knutsen NSW 42 M4049 5:42:48 7:37
230. Stephen Montgomery NSW 36 M3039 5:42:53 7:37
231. Ludwig Herpich NSW 65 M6069 5:42:58 7:37
232. John Trotter NSW 53 M5059 5:44:04 7:38
233. Nigel Hawkins NSW 43 M4049 5:44:43 7:39
234. Stewart Vincent NSW 54 M5059 5:44:45 7:39
235. Eladio Garrido NSW 36 M3039 5:44:54 7:39
236. Warren Broadbent NSW 52 M5059 5:45:01 7:40
237. Michael O'Mara NSW 48 M4049 5:45:14 7:40
238. Nick Drayton NSW 43 M4049 5:45:15 7:40
239. Chris Ivin NSW 38 M3039 5:45:47 7:41
240. Alf Field NSW 60 M6069 5:45:55 7:41
241. Rowan Vickers NSW 40 M4049 5:45:58 7:41
242. Brett Cameron NSW 34 M3039 5:46:07 7:41
243. Philipp Hess NSW 27 M2029 5:46:07 7:41
244. Monika Mohr F NSW 41 W4049 5:46:30 7:42
245. Karl Landorf NSW 37 M3039 5:46:40 7:42
246. Colin Konemann NSW 45 M4049 5:47:08 7:42
247. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 41 W4049 5:47:34 7:43
248. Wayne Davis NSW 41 M4049 5:47:50 7:43
249. John Reeves 2096 33 M3039 5:48:14 7:44
250. Stephen Gray NSW 48 M4049 5:48:25 7:44
251. James Farrington NSW 29 M2029 5:49:00 7:45
252. Anne Macsporran F NSW 27 W2029 5:49:03 7:45
253. Keith White NSW 50 M5059 5:49:50 7:46
254. Stewart Matley NSW 55 M5059 5:49:57 7:46
255. Tony Golden NSW 45 M4049 5:50:39 7:47
256. Paul Kehoe NSW 31 M3039 5:50:41 7:47
257. Robert Paxton NSW 46 M4049 5:50:45 7:47
258. John Frykberg NSW 41 M4049 5:50:45 7:47
259. Mark Causer NSW 34 M3039 5:50:47 7:47
260. Evan Hoskins NSW 34 M3039 5:50:49 7:47
261. Todd Stephens NSW 24 M2029 5:50:51 7:47
262. Kelly Lausen NSW 28 M2029 5:50:53 7:47
263. Stephen Bishop NSW 42 M4049 5:51:25 7:48
264. Sandra Little F NSW 37 W3039 5:51:41 7:48
265. Roy Toole NSW 60 M6069 5:51:52 7:49
266. Chris Jefferd NSW 48 M4049 5:52:31 7:50
267. Denise Clark F NSW 49 W4049 5:52:55 7:50
268. Garry Womsley NSW 37 M3039 5:54:00 7:52
269. Steven Gordon VIC 39 M3039 5:54:10 7:52
270. Joshua Theunissen NSW 31 M3039 5:54:14 7:52
271. Richard Bailey NSW 53 M5059 5:54:49 7:53
272. Paul Kelleher NSW 43 M4049 5:54:56 7:53
273. Allen Hilton NSW 51 M5059 5:55:07 7:53
274. Craig Mason NSW 40 M4049 5:55:11 7:53
275. Sark Kenny NSW 32 M3039 5:55:21 7:53
276. Daniel Appleby NSW 25 M2029 5:55:21 7:53
277. Deborah Fuller F NSW 38 W3039 5:55:30 7:54
278. Paul Barnett NSW 35 M3039 5:55:35 7:54
279. Sid Hewgill NSW 38 M3039 5:55:54 7:54
280. Mick Kilham NSW 44 M4049 5:55:59 7:54
281. Gordon Kilby NSW 51 M5059 5:56:22 7:55
282. Mick Mahoney NSW 43 M4049 5:56:27 7:55
283. Warren Hughes NSW 45 M4049 5:57:29 7:56
284. Don Griffin QLD 51 M5059 5:58:26 7:57
285. Susan Ingham F NSW 54 W5059 5:59:04 7:58
286. Vivian Grice NSW 47 M4049 5:59:07 7:58
287. David Lilley NSW 55 M5059 5:59:13 7:58
288. Lindsay Everett NSW 49 M4049 5:59:26 7:59
289. Frank Videau NSW 38 M3039 5:59:49 7:59
290. Bob Fickel NSW 49 M4049 5:59:50 7:59
291. Sam Leishman NSW 34 M3039 5:59:53 7:59
292. Herb Willems NSW 54 M5059 6:00:09 8:00
293. Russell Smidt NSW 22 M2029 6:00:11 8:00
294. Elsje Dines F NSW 35 W3039 6:00:32 8:00
295. Edward Bedzinski NSW 35 M3039 6:01:18 8:01
296. Jeff Scott WA 48 M4049 6:01:37 8:02
297. Andrew Johnstone NSW 46 M4049 6:02:35 8:03
298. Beth Nissen F NSW 19 WU20 6:02:35 8:03
299. Peter Lahiff QLD 65 M6069 6:03:20 8:04
300. Benedict Boidin NSW 33 M3039 6:03:42 8:04
301. Lindsay Young NSW 46 M4049 6:03:43 8:04
302. Tony Arrowsmith NSW 46 M4049 6:04:08 8:05
303. Derek Smith NSW 59 M5059 6:04:36 8:06
304. John Olmstead NSW 45 M4049 6:04:48 8:06
305. Stuart Wagner QLD 29 M2029 6:04:56 8:06
306. Earle May NSW 44 M4049 6:05:12 8:06
307. Ian Paterson NSW 43 M4049 6:05:13 8:06
308. Pamela Cogan F NSW 23 W2029 6:05:14 8:06
309. Anthony Bousfield NSW 38 M3039 6:05:39 8:07
310. Ian Morgan NSW 62 M6069 6:05:39 8:07
311. Tibor Pinci NSW 50 M5059 6:06:28 8:08
312. Penny Smith F NSW 57 W5059 6:06:41 8:08
313. Tim Egan NSW 47 M4049 6:06:48 8:09
314. Simon Davis NSW 40 M4049 6:07:07 8:09
315. Greg Scott NSW 37 M3039 6:07:31 8:10
316. Jenny McKinlay F ACT 33 W3039 6:07:51 8:10
317. Brock McKinlay ACT 34 M3039 6:07:51 8:10
318. Geoff Hook VIC 56 M5059 6:08:17 8:11
319. Kerri Taylor F NSW 44 W4049 6:08:19 8:11
320. Dave Tjart CAN 42 M4049 6:08:33 8:11
321. Franz Wanderer NSW 59 M5059 6:08:58 8:11
322. Stephany Howard F QLD 30 W3039 6:09:01 8:12
323. Robert Kennedy NSW 61 M6069 6:09:26 8:12
324. Tina Baverstock F NSW 33 W3039 6:09:53 8:13
325. Mel Henry QLD 42 M4049 6:10:30 8:14
326. Corrie Davel QLD 44 M4049 6:10:31 8:14
327. Brad Renshaw NSW 54 M5059 6:10:33 8:14
328. Kevin Dixon NSW 46 M4049 6:10:47 8:14
329. Bill Tomiczek NSW 54 M5059 6:10:55 8:14
330. Peter Quinn NSW 54 M5059 6:10:56 8:14
331. Matthew Ellsmore NSW 25 M2029 6:11:05 8:14
332. Glen Ebzery NSW 44 M4049 6:11:13 8:14
333. Dennis Bedford NSW 55 M5059 6:11:52 8:15
334. James Schmidt NSW 30 M3039 6:12:05 8:16
335. Adrian Harris NSW 50 M5059 6:12:41 8:16
336. Paul Theakston NSW 26 M2029 6:12:41 8:16
337. Julie Dawson F NSW 38 W3039 6:12:48 8:17
338. Vicki Arrowsmith F NSW 43 W4049 6:13:19 8:17
339. Scott Dennis NSW 38 M3039 6:14:11 8:18
340. Michelle Pinci F NSW 42 W4049 6:14:33 8:19
341. David Morgan NSW 23 M2029 6:15:28 8:20
342. Roger Preece VIC 55 M5059 6:15:48 8:21
343. John Melnyczenko NSW 53 M5059 6:16:29 8:21
344. Hamish Priddle NSW 30 M3039 6:17:02 8:22
345. Graham Spokes NSW 45 M4049 6:17:24 8:23
346. Craig Marshall NSW 44 M4049 6:17:57 8:23
347. Wendy Scott F NSW 43 W4049 6:18:14 8:24
348. Leon Harradine NSW 66 M6069 6:18:14 8:24
349. Deborah Sullivan F NSW 34 W3039 6:18:19 8:24
350. Maurice Westerwelle NSW 53 M5059 6:19:28 8:25
351. Karen Koppenol F QLD 50 W5059 6:19:37 8:26
352. Bronwyn Wassell F NSW 31 W3039 6:19:41 8:26
353. Barry Whitton NSW 63 M6069 6:19:59 8:26
354. Barry Coates NSW 54 M5059 6:20:00 8:26
355. Alan O'Toole NSW 57 M5059 6:20:02 8:26
356. Anthony Hayes NSW 43 M4049 6:20:19 8:27
357. Tony Bagala NSW 44 M4049 6:20:41 8:27
358. Joy Russell F NSW 32 W3039 6:20:49 8:27
359. Eric Schmierer NSW 48 M4049 6:20:52 8:27
360. Juliette Stenger F NSW 28 W2029 6:20:58 8:27
361. Nicole Clements F NSW 33 W3039 6:20:58 8:27
362. Caroline Miller F NSW 37 W3039 6:20:58 8:27
363. Heather Colless F NSW 41 W4049 6:20:58 8:27
364. Bradley Wease NSW 30 M3039 6:21:00 8:28
365. Marianne Tibbitts F NSW 39 W3039 6:21:46 8:29
366. Deirdre Duncan F NSW 46 W4049 6:22:32 8:30
367. Heiko Schaefer NSW 61 M6069 6:22:49 8:30
368. Don Storey NSW 41 M4049 6:23:01 8:30
369. David Anderson NSW 53 M5059 6:23:43 8:31
370. Bill Rannard NSW 47 M4049 6:23:56 8:31
371. Brendan Williams NSW 28 M2029 6:24:07 8:32
372. Peter Hamer NSW 47 M4049 6:24:38 8:32
373. Peter Smith VIC 43 M4049 6:24:49 8:33
374. Roy Humphreys NSW 54 M5059 6:24:52 8:33
375. Geoff Alchin NSW 43 M4049 6:25:26 8:33
376. Anthony Ryan NSW 31 M3039 6:25:26 8:33
377. Chris Baillie NSW 42 M4049 6:26:00 8:34
378. Vic Anderson NSW 48 M4049 6:26:04 8:34
379. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 42 W4049 6:26:04 8:34
380. Russell Hammond NSW 44 M4049 6:26:52 8:35
381. Richard Manson NSW 37 M3039 6:26:54 8:35
382. Dominic Boidin NSW 44 M4049 6:26:54 8:35
383. Michael Russell NSW 44 M4049 6:27:19 8:36
384. Damain Staunton NSW 30 M3039 6:28:00 8:37
385. Brian Rensford NSW 55 M5059 6:28:03 8:37
386. Carl Simpson NSW 46 M4049 6:28:03 8:37
387. Ross McNally QLD 39 M3039 6:28:08 8:37
388. Wayne McCarthy NSW 58 M5059 6:28:21 8:37
389. Graham Butler NSW 52 M5059 6:28:21 8:37
390. Tony Crosby NSW 56 M5059 6:28:21 8:37
391. David Miller NSW 37 M3039 6:28:35 8:38
392. Ross Yates NSW 54 M5059 6:28:38 8:38
393. Matthew Thomson NSW 30 M3039 6:28:51 8:38
394. Fiero Mammone NSW 40 M4049 6:29:02 8:38
395. Steve Croft NSW 34 M3039 6:30:16 8:40
396. Patricia Griffin F NSW 45 W4049 6:30:33 8:40
397. Con Panagos NSW 50 M5059 6:30:34 8:40
398. Steve Gardner NSW 21 M2029 6:30:41 8:40
399. Eva Hejnova F NSW 26 W2029 6:30:42 8:40
400. Diane Batterham F NSW 48 W4049 6:31:33 8:42
401. Kerry Sparshott F QLD 34 W3039 6:31:39 8:42
402. David Williams NSW 43 M4049 6:32:10 8:42
403. Chris Solarz NSW 22 M2029 6:32:34 8:43
404. Dave Pettit NSW 32 M3039 6:32:34 8:43
405. Yvonne Puller F NSW 53 W5059 6:33:05 8:44
406. David Kelly NSW 46 M4049 6:34:16 8:45
407. Keith Wallis NSW 42 M4049 6:35:19 8:47
408. John Searl NSW 39 M3039 6:35:56 8:47
409. Tim Brown NSW 22 M2029 6:36:28 8:48
410. Paul Hagon ACT 29 M2029 6:36:33 8:48
411. Neil Bartlett NSW 51 M5059 6:36:42 8:48
412. Lindsey Schultz NSW 23 M2029 6:36:59 8:49
413. Gregory Reid NSW 59 M5059 6:37:21 8:49
414. Margaret White F ACT 46 W4049 6:37:27 8:49
415. Anthony Fay NSW 36 M3039 6:38:18 8:51
416. Mignon Tucker F NSW 29 W2029 6:38:21 8:51
417. John Lindsay VIC 52 M5059 6:38:33 8:51
418. Gregory Tegart NSW 44 M4049 6:38:37 8:51
419. Brian Millett NSW 49 M4049 6:38:57 8:51
420. Tony O'Sullivan NSW 39 M3039 6:39:42 8:52
421. Richard Sharpe NSW 29 M2029 6:40:06 8:53
422. Ken Weir NSW 46 M4049 6:40:17 8:53
423. Rebecca Baker F NSW 32 W3039 6:40:38 8:54
424. Craig Miller NSW 28 M2029 6:42:50 8:57
425. Graham Jones NSW 47 M4049 6:43:03 8:57
426. Tony Krantzcke NSW 64 M6069 6:44:34 8:59
427. Chris Humphreys NSW 55 M5059 6:44:50 8:59
428. Louise Heywood F NSW 38 W3039 6:45:02 9:00
429. Ray Wales NSW 51 M5059 6:45:46 9:01
430. Heather Peters F NSW 47 W4049 6:46:09 9:01
431. Greg March NSW 48 M4049 6:46:09 9:01
432. Laura Wilson F NSW 31 W3039 6:47:13 9:02
433. Bob Hooke NSW 52 M5059 6:47:17 9:03
434. Doug Chapman NSW 53 M5059 6:47:57 9:03
435. Neil Estall NSW 53 M5059 6:48:10 9:04
436. Ross Shilston VIC 47 M4049 6:49:07 9:05
437. Alan Witt VIC 54 M5059 6:53:00 9:10
438. Tonia Lance F NSW 24 W2029 6:53:45 9:11
439. John Brett NSW 68 M6069 6:54:20 9:12
440. Louis Commins NSW 51 M5059 6:54:37 9:12
441. Stephen Mifsud NSW 43 M4049 6:54:40 9:12
442. Ray Goddard NSW 36 M3039 6:54:43 9:12
443. Kent Boyd NSW 37 M3039 6:54:51 9:13
444. Robert Inglis NSW 48 M4049 6:55:57 9:14
445. Bruce Hart NSW 52 M5059 6:55:57 9:14
446. Graham Bray NSW 47 M4049 6:57:43 9:16
447. Malcolm McDonald NSW 52 M5059 6:59:02 9:18
448. Max Bogenhuber NSW 58 M5059 7:00:00 9:20
449. Roger Mar NSW 44 M4049 7:02:55 9:23
450. Wayne Heffernan NSW 52 M5059 7:03:12 9:24
451. Graham Bell NSW 53 M5059 7:04:19 9:25
452. Grahame Kerruish NSW 61 M6069 7:08:44 9:31
453. Tom Hobbs NSW 63 M6069 7:10:11 9:33
454. Victor Poulos NSW 53 M5059 7:16:21 9:41
455. David Salt NSW 57 M5059 7:23:16 9:51
456. David Smith NSW 33 M3039 7:24:38 9:52
457. Lien Medgyessy F NSW 34 W3039 7:27:49 9:57
458. Andrew Phillips NSW 57 M5059 dnf
459. Christine Millman F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
460. Christina Bedard F NSW 25 W2029 dnf
461. Hugh Crawley ACT 58 M5059 dnf
462. John McLeish NSW 52 M5059 dnf
463. Kim Bradley F NSW 39 W3039 dnf
464. Tanya Kravchenko F NSW 51 W5059 dnf
465. Patrick Deal NSW 38 M3039 dnf
466. Cameron Templeton NSW 30 M3039 dnf
467. Robert Gamble NSW 56 M5059 dnf
468. Sue Bryant F NSW 48 W4049 dnf
469. Michael Dennis NSW 29 M2029 dnf
470. Robert Amery NSW 57 M5059 dnf
471. Stephen Sayers NSW 37 M3039 dnf
472. Geoff Stalker NSW 42 M4049 dnf
473. Mike Lovell NSW 45 M4049 dns
474. Jann Barry F NSW 41 W4049 dns
475. Daniel Royle NSW 27 M2029 dns
476. Vasilios Koumertas NSW 39 M3039 dns
477. Martin Dowson NSW 38 M3039 dns
478. Anne Lytle F NSW 34 W3039 dns
479. Ivan Beley UKR 23 M2029 dns
480. Julie Long F NSW 49 W4049 dns
481. Warwick Payten NSW 36 M3039 dns
482. Brian Rooney NSW 54 M5059 dns
483. Malcolm Allen NSW 53 M5059 dns
484. Svitlana Vasylkivska F UKR 32 W3039 dns
485. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 51 W5059 dns
486. Peter Tedesco NSW 44 M4049 dns
487. Ross Knowles NSW 44 M4049 dns
488. Craig Cairnduff NSW 29 M2029 dns
489. Roger Rigby NSW 58 M5059 dns
490. Darren Booth NSW 31 M3039 dns
491. Rosemary King F NSW 29 W2029 dns
492. Peter Cook NSW 33 M3039 dns
493. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 38 W3039 dns
494. Andrew Grant NSW 41 M4049 dns
495. Ray Henry NSW 46 M4049 dns
496. Geoff Goonpan NSW 38 M3039 dns