Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Two Peaks Challenge - 20km (id:1503)
Mt Majura Vineyard Two Peaks Challenge (20k)
Saturday, 11th October 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Martin Dent 1 ACT 35 M35 1:18:11 3:54
2. Rod Chisholm 24 ACT 40 M40 1:27:25 4:22
3. Rob Walter 2 ACT 38 M35 1:29:53 4:29
4. Lukas Frei 3 ACT 21 1:30:51 4:32
5. Vincent Craig 32 ACT 47 M45 1:32:10 4:36
6. Joseph Hughes 21 ACT 35 M35 1:33:16 4:39
7. Vanessa Haverd F82 F ACT 37 W35 1:36:39 4:49
8. Liam Stewart 28 ACT 43 M40 1:38:47 4:56
9. Liam Lilly 16 ACT 29 1:39:22 4:58
10. Raymond Ellett 77 ACT 37 M35 1:39:37 4:58
11. Josh Nottle 22 ACT 39 M35 1:40:30 5:01
12. Brendan Egan 83 ACT 36 M35 1:40:41 5:02
13. Guy Stoddart 18 ACT 32 1:41:10 5:03
14. Jack Chenoweth 79 ACT 29 1:41:35 5:04
15. Jeff Grey 39 ACT 50 M50 1:41:45 5:05
16. Shaun Ton 8 ACT 26 1:42:24 5:07
17. Martin Pogson 42 ACT 53 M50 1:42:45 5:08
18. Tony Hrstic 23 ACT 39 M35 1:42:56 5:08
19. Ryan Ruddick 19 ACT 32 1:43:06 5:09
20. Selwyn Snell 80 ACT 41 M40 1:43:53 5:11
21. Andrew Wallace 86 ACT 27 1:43:53 5:11
22. Stephen Melhuish 5 ACT 17 1:44:18 5:12
23. Long Tran 6 ACT 25 1:44:19 5:12
24. Jason McCrae 26 ACT 42 M40 1:45:07 5:15
25. Liz Stephens F78 F ACT 39 W35 1:46:33 5:19
26. Dan Hovenden 17 ACT 32 1:46:52 5:20
27. Tim Caboche 9 ACT 27 1:47:12 5:21
28. Nicholas Hay 7 TAS 25 1:47:48 5:23
29. Carl Ng 10 ACT 28 1:51:12 5:33
30. Giuseppe Cantone 13 ACT 28 1:52:08 5:36
31. Graham Atkins 154 ACT 48 M45 1:55:51 5:47
32. Shadi Samir 15 ACT 29 1:57:02 5:51
33. Rosemary Catton F51 F ACT 31 1:57:03 5:51
34. Anita Scherrer F68 F ACT 47 W45 1:57:13 5:51
35. Cathy Crompton F72 F ACT 57 W55 1:57:27 5:52
36. Peter Mullins 43 ACT 54 M50 1:57:40 5:53
37. Damien Stewart 81 ACT 35 M35 1:58:09 5:54
38. Tim Burns 31 ACT 47 M45 1:58:16 5:54
39. Pam Muston F71 F NSW 54 W50 1:58:35 5:55
40. Melonie Meggitt F60 F NSW 40 W40 1:59:01 5:57
41. Jen Bright F58 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:31 5:58
42. Peter Thomson 44 ACT 54 M50 1:59:32 5:58
43. Susan Archer F76 F ACT 66 W65 2:00:44 6:02
44. Ben Wilson 12 ACT 28 2:01:28 6:04
45. Bill Henderson 84 ACT 52 M50 2:01:40 6:05
46. Chris Southby 30 ACT 45 M45 2:02:07 6:06
47. Lachlan Ice 14 ACT 28 2:02:58 6:08
48. Elle Knight F66 F ACT 45 W45 2:03:17 6:09
49. Robert Foley 87 ACT 24 2:03:30 6:10
50. David Reis 11 ACT 28 2:03:43 6:11
51. David Edlington 38 ACT 50 M50 2:04:05 6:12
52. Kelley Horan F70 F ACT 53 W50 2:05:19 6:15
53. Jacinta Hudson F53 F ACT 32 2:06:39 6:19
54. Guy Matthews 41 ACT 51 M50 2:08:04 6:24
55. Jo O'Dwyer F67 F ACT 47 W45 2:10:46 6:32
56. Dom Reynish F55 F NSW 35 W35 2:11:04 6:33
57. Daniel Smyth 85 ACT 48 M45 2:11:49 6:35
58. Annie Schofield F151 F ACT 45 W45 2:11:57 6:35
59. Craig Wurtz 36 ACT 49 M45 2:13:25 6:40
60. Kenny Crawford 34 ACT 49 M45 2:13:30 6:40
61. Hugh Moore 47 ACT 66 M65 2:13:42 6:41
62. Roger Pilkington 45 ACT 55 M55 2:13:55 6:41
63. Jane Atchison F62 F ACT 41 W40 2:14:25 6:43
64. Jane Grey F65 F ACT 44 W40 2:14:25 6:43
65. Tim Craig 40 ACT 51 M50 2:15:10 6:45
66. Michael Ellwood F153 ACT 42 M40 2:16:21 6:49
67. Peter Taft 35 NSW 49 M45 2:17:03 6:51
68. Allicia Heron F52 F ACT 31 2:17:43 6:53
69. Jason Pyne 27 ACT 43 M40 2:18:20 6:55
70. Brett Smith 29 ACT 45 M45 2:18:21 6:55
71. Leanne Harrison F156 F ACT 51 W50 2:19:25 6:58
72. Kerren Crosthwaite F56 F ACT 35 W35 2:19:27 6:58
73. Bronwyn Wiseman F63 F ACT 42 W40 2:19:42 6:59
74. Alison Senti F61 F ACT 40 W40 2:19:43 6:59
75. Julie McGregor F64 F ACT 43 W40 2:22:37 7:07
76. Judith Pogson F69 F ACT 52 W50 2:23:37 7:10
77. Bridget Quayle F59 F ACT 39 W35 2:25:49 7:17
78. Brooke Ball-Kallin F49 F ACT 28 2:25:49 7:17
79. Louisa Barnsley F73 F ACT 58 W55 2:26:06 7:18
80. Kate Aitken Rasink F57 F ACT 38 W35 2:26:54 7:20
81. Nick Laffey 33 ACT 48 M45 2:29:58 7:29
82. Narasimha Bandi 46 ACT 60 M60 2:34:07 7:42
83. Kevin Chapman 48 ACT 70 M70 2:36:39 7:49
84. Maria White F74 F ACT 62 W60 2:46:41 8:20
85. Julie Bell F75 F ACT 64 W60 2:46:42 8:20
86. Adhityani Putri F54 F ACT 32 2:55:36 8:46
87. John Spooner 37 ACT 49 M45 dns
88. Oliver Mill 4 ACT 16 dns
89. Duncan Byrne 25 ACT 40 M40 dns
90. Roland Trease 20 ACT 33 dns
91. Lisa Krakowiak F50 F ACT 29 dns