Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Crackenback Challenge (id:1523)
Crackenback Challenge (2k)
Saturday, 9th January 2016

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Mark Bourne ACT 32 20:38 10:19
2. Matthew Crane ACT 34 21:30 10:45
3. Martin Dent ACT 36 21:55 10:57
4. Adrian Sheppard ACT 45 M45 22:27 11:13
5. Thomas Brazier ACT 26 23:20 11:40
6. Jasen Higuchi ACT 34 23:29 11:44
7. Stuart Doyle ACT 49 M45 24:02 12:01
8. Chad Armstrong NSW 24:19 12:09
9. James Stewart ACT 36 25:16 12:38
10. Louise Sharp F ACT 33 25:55 12:57
11. Travis Ey ACT 19 U20 26:09 13:04
12. Ryan Armstrong 26:43 13:21
13. Jason McCrae ACT 43 M40 27:28 13:44
14. James Watson NSW 44 M40 27:56 13:58
15. Garry Bolton NSW 61 M60 27:58 13:59
16. Anthony Scott ACT 53 M50 28:48 14:24
17. Chris Suttie 29:20 14:40
18. Elisha Bell F NSW 30:40 15:20
19. Glenn Paterson ACT 48 M45 30:55 15:27
20. Peter Haynes ACT 55 M55 31:10 15:35
21. Meg Haynes F 32:55 16:27
22. Graham Lamond NSW 52 M50 32:58 16:29
23. John Walton NSW 67 M65 33:24 16:42
24. Owain Tilley ACT 59 M55 33:55 16:57
25. Matthew Hole ACT 42 M40 34:04 17:02
26. David Close SA 73 M70 34:28 17:14
27. Jane Luke F 35:36 17:48
28. Michael Bodnar 35:42 17:51
29. Kate Haynes F 36:35 18:17
30. Evan Decloozel 36:50 18:25
31. Robert Ey ACT 56 M55 37:37 18:48
32. Sue Tyson F 38:19 19:09
33. Vanessa Haverd F ACT 38 W35 38:38 19:19
34. Mandy Tayler F 38:52 19:26
35. Marty Bell 39:14 19:37
36. Jane McCallum F ACT 56 W55 39:24 19:42
37. Jeff Stiffle 39:29 19:44
38. Michael Shanahan NSW 60 M60 39:41 19:50
39. Gabriel Dess F 39:56 19:58
40. Christine Toohey F ACT 57 W55 40:36 20:18
41. Lynette Brigden F 40:48 20:24
42. Geoff Warne 41:53 20:56
43. Linda Smith F 42:21 21:10
44. Karen Bentley F SA 59 W55 43:22 21:41
45. Andrew Sutcliffe NSW 62 M60 44:22 22:11
46. Phil Woodard 45:02 22:31
47. Sarah Williams F ACT 41 W40 45:15 22:37
48. Karen Matthews F 47:47 23:53
49. Samantha Bray F 47:49 23:54
50. Peta Shanahan F 47:56 23:58
51. Lucette King F NSW 49:05 24:32
52. Christine Mendes F 49:57 24:58
53. Richard Hainey 51:43 25:51
54. Marg Howard F 58:15 29:07
55. Lorraine Tyler F 58:15 29:07
56. Scott Yates ACT 45 M45 59:25 29:42
57. Amanda Gibson F 1:11:40 35:50