Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1545)
Australian Running Festival Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 12th April 2015

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Rowan Walker 24 ACT 45 M4049 2:26:27 3:28
2. Michael Chapman 25 ACT 28 M2029 2:31:25 3:35
3. Andrew McGowan 30 ACT 32 M3039 2:37:57 3:44
4. Lennon Wicks 1721 ACT 34 M3039 2:38:14 3:45
5. Michael Daly 20 ACT 29 M2029 2:41:42 3:49
6. Satoshi Ashida 773 2:47:13 3:57
7. Peter Run 11 2:47:24 3:58
8. Timothy Molesworth 1344 NSW 36 M3039 2:47:28 3:58
9. Rob Follett 1271 2:48:14 3:59
10. Sean Dunleavy 1454 2:48:47 4:00
11. Karl Safi 1369 2:48:53 4:00
12. Simon Claringbold 14 ACT 55 M5059 2:48:53 4:00
13. Akira Kajiya 662 ACT 33 M3039 2:50:13 4:02
14. Robert Greenberg 1182 2:52:09 4:04
15. Steve Darby 1593 2:52:10 4:04
16. Nicholas Zawadski 1670 NSW 23 M2029 2:53:31 4:06
17. Richard Jones 29 ACT 40 M4049 2:53:49 4:07
18. Fleur Flannery F26 F NSW 46 W4049 2:53:54 4:07
19. Hannah Oldroyd F1594 F 2:54:26 4:08
20. Rebecca Rosel F17 F 2:56:17 4:10
21. Scott Martin 1575 NSW 39 M3039 2:56:22 4:10
22. John Stokes 700 ACT 49 M4049 2:56:56 4:11
23. Adrian Miles 1698 2:57:15 4:12
24. John Iverach 1323 NSW 40 M4049 2:58:02 4:13
25. Victor Correa 1236 NSW 59 M5059 2:58:12 4:13
26. Andy Sargent 1479 2:58:21 4:13
27. Fraser Jeavons 1625 2:58:28 4:13
28. Grant Czartowski 1130 ACT 29 M2029 2:59:04 4:14
29. Rob Wilson 1089 2:59:06 4:14
30. Michael Steele 1496 NSW 44 M4049 2:59:06 4:14
31. Nathan Mercurio 902 2:59:20 4:15
32. Gregg Best 1981 2:59:23 4:15
33. Nick Oxby 1405 NSW 2:59:28 4:15
34. Aston Duncan 15 ACT 43 M4049 2:59:32 4:15
35. Jason Agostino 1161 2:59:39 4:15
36. Gavin Mackay 862 NSW 2:59:44 4:15
37. Denis Mungoven 1324 2:59:44 4:15
38. John Robinson 685 2:59:49 4:15
39. David Criniti 1801 NSW 36 M3039 2:59:54 4:15
40. Marty Keyes 31 NSW 35 M3039 3:00:10 4:16
41. Stuart Bluestone 1612 3:00:17 4:16
42. Kellie Epis F12 F 3:00:52 4:17
43. Tristan Harradine 19 3:00:54 4:17
44. Travis Giansiracusa 1240 3:01:05 4:17
45. Kim Wilmshurst F28 F ACT 36 W3039 3:01:23 4:17
46. Serena Wooldridge F1346 VIC 44 M4049 3:01:49 4:18
47. Kevin Branley 898 NSW 3:01:51 4:18
48. Peter Berry 1795 NSW 39 M3039 3:03:00 4:20
49. David Browne 1554 3:03:02 4:20
50. Richard Juckes 1687 ACT 45 M4049 3:03:03 4:20
51. Justin Walsh 1147 3:03:37 4:21
52. Adrian Royce 725 3:04:10 4:21
53. Justin Fisher 1464 3:05:06 4:23
54. Josh Roberts 592 3:05:22 4:23
55. Wayne Miller 668 NSW 45 M4049 3:05:46 4:24
56. Susie Langley F1734 F 3:06:03 4:24
57. Robert Parisi 1090 3:06:07 4:24
58. Andrew Wallace 1707 ACT 28 M2029 3:06:24 4:25
59. Craig Johnston 1248 NSW 44 M4049 3:06:33 4:25
60. James Carroll 1160 3:06:55 4:25
61. Marty Rooke 1552 NSW 3:07:15 4:26
62. Chris Graham 1293 NSW 43 M4049 3:07:24 4:26
63. Bronwyn Hager F16 F 3:07:32 4:26
64. Marcus Azambuja 826 NSW 3:07:56 4:27
65. Andrew Reid 1214 3:08:13 4:27
66. Dirk Streefkerk 1669 NSW 39 M3039 3:08:58 4:28
67. Ray Brown 1714 ACT 44 M4049 3:09:18 4:29
68. Thomas Dobson 1488 3:09:19 4:29
69. Carl Ernst 1169 3:09:21 4:29
70. Anthony Gangell 714 3:10:02 4:30
71. Matthew Klibbe 867 3:10:07 4:30
72. David Bell 1098 M3039 3:10:24 4:30
73. Scott Hyland 1665 ACT 3:11:32 4:32
74. Philip Crispin 1303 NSW 44 M4049 3:11:36 4:32
75. Eric Pritchard 1299 3:11:47 4:32
76. Andrew Blyton 1365 ACT 35 M3039 3:12:11 4:33
77. John Simpson 1018 QLD 3:12:23 4:33
78. Innes McManus 805 NSW 3:12:24 4:33
79. Andrew White 727 3:12:30 4:33
80. Stu Spencer 1105 3:12:31 4:33
81. Wayne Camenzuli 1711 NSW 3:12:42 4:34
82. Patrick McNamara 784 NSW 23 M2029 3:12:53 4:34
83. Kirk Zwangobani 1697 3:13:00 4:34
84. Tim Goodwin 1154 NSW 3:13:29 4:35
85. Mark Maunder 608 3:13:37 4:35
86. David Mullins 1676 3:13:47 4:35
87. Shaun Atchison 1994 NSW 46 M4049 3:14:22 4:36
88. Karl Schroder 1029 3:14:27 4:36
89. Ante Perdija 636 3:15:05 4:37
90. William Houghton 567 3:15:16 4:37
91. Clinton Lucas 1093 3:15:32 4:38
92. Michael Lawrence 1772 NSW 42 M4049 3:16:14 4:39
93. James Nott 795 3:16:28 4:39
94. Innes Smith 1472 NSW 41 M4049 3:16:29 4:39
95. Hamish Nott 1109 3:16:39 4:39
96. Callum Ryan 798 3:16:47 4:39
97. Richard Edelmuth 13 3:16:56 4:40
98. Doug Richardson 1301 NSW 40 M4049 3:17:01 4:40
99. Robert Chapman 1984 ACT 80 3:17:25 4:40
100. Stuart Conn 1622 NSW 46 M4049 3:17:32 4:40
101. Brendan Shaw 1775 ACT 45 M4049 3:17:40 4:41
102. Peter Buckley 1500 3:17:40 4:41
103. Oliver Carey 615 3:18:02 4:41
104. Gary Jacobson 1203 NSW 3:18:15 4:41
105. David Hinchcliffe 1437 NSW 3:18:21 4:42
106. Russel Klugman 703 NSW 48 M4049 3:18:26 4:42
107. Alain Lochard 1678 ACT 53 M5059 3:18:30 4:42
108. Daniel Redman 1728 ACT 29 M2029 3:18:35 4:42
109. Andrew Cooper 1132 NSW 51 M5059 3:18:36 4:42
110. Sarah Carpenter F1340 F NSW 40 W4049 3:18:41 4:42
111. Joao Nobre 1626 NSW 40 M4049 3:18:49 4:42
112. George Dyer 1253 VIC 3:18:54 4:42
113. James Hipwell 1172 3:19:06 4:43
114. Adam Richardson 1732 NSW 46 M4049 3:19:29 4:43
115. Viktor Desovski 1493 3:19:30 4:43
116. Andre Carvalho 1250 ACT 41 M4049 3:19:30 4:43
117. Geordan Murray 1041 3:19:49 4:44
118. Masahiko Kato 1272 3:19:49 4:44
119. Gareth Franklin 1123 NSW 3:19:55 4:44
120. Aldonio Ferreira 1197 VIC 3:20:05 4:44
121. Simon Wildes 1388 3:20:05 4:44
122. Jason Wheeler 1071 NSW 30 M3039 3:20:10 4:44
123. Scott Madden 966 3:20:10 4:44
124. Craig Wylie 1106 NSW 3:20:19 4:44
125. Stewart Hawker 843 3:20:34 4:45
126. Jim Power 1385 VIC 3:20:52 4:45
127. Paul Hagon 1392 ACT 43 M4049 3:21:49 4:47
128. Alex Ralph F997 F QLD 3:21:51 4:47
129. Hamish Graham 1258 3:21:56 4:47
130. Brenton Barnard 516 3:22:04 4:47
131. Norman Burns 1793 VIC 48 M4049 3:22:04 4:47
132. Andrew Leigh 1035 3:22:24 4:47
133. Matthew Oake 1060 3:22:25 4:47
134. Stephen Parrott 1091 ACT 35 M3039 3:22:36 4:48
135. David Dimech 647 3:22:37 4:48
136. Andrew Brown 1574 ACT 41 M4049 3:22:59 4:48
137. Craig George 1629 ACT 38 M3039 3:23:21 4:49
138. Peter Khourey 1361 NSW 56 M5059 3:23:57 4:50
139. Liz Reisman F1345 F 3:24:02 4:50
140. Barry Kane 738 3:24:03 4:50
141. Melanie Laurencic F580 F 3:24:12 4:50
142. John Boyle 1703 NSW 51 M5059 3:24:25 4:50
143. Ursula Wilson F1349 F 3:24:35 4:50
144. Jacob Mugavin 1151 ACT 3:24:39 4:51
145. Anthony Rusden 895 3:24:41 4:51
146. Steven Thygesen 1228 3:24:44 4:51
147. Alexander Smith 1654 3:24:57 4:51
148. Tim Furlan 1140 NSW 3:25:05 4:51
149. Hamish Mcleod 1078 3:25:19 4:51
150. Hugo Rourke 1483 3:25:22 4:52
151. Mike White 1505 3:25:39 4:52
152. Mark Dobson 569 NSW 43 M4049 3:25:42 4:52
153. Kirby Clarke F1414 F NSW 30 W3039 3:25:43 4:52
154. John Best 880 3:26:18 4:53
155. Masanori Chiba 920 NSW 3:26:19 4:53
156. Shane Zhang 1556 3:26:30 4:53
157. Ben Faulkner 1503 3:26:32 4:53
158. Zhiyong Sun 1097 3:26:37 4:53
159. Sonia Lewis F1375 F 3:26:39 4:53
160. Andy Atkin 1125 3:26:43 4:53
161. Fergal Hoey 851 NSW 42 M4049 3:26:45 4:54
162. Tim Burton 1706 3:26:46 4:54
163. David Poole 1212 NSW 3:26:49 4:54
164. Rob Robinson 999 3:26:59 4:54
165. Vanessa Bourne F1704 F 3:27:07 4:54
166. Steve Salgo 575 3:27:14 4:54
167. Ginny Hewitt F1407 F 3:27:20 4:54
168. Stuart Strahorn 1463 3:27:21 4:54
169. Gary Cohen 1462 3:27:26 4:54
170. Debbie Smith F951 F NSW 3:27:31 4:55
171. Ben Price 1049 3:27:38 4:55
172. Simon Butterworth 1693 3:27:58 4:55
173. Kenneth Hargreaves 1701 NSW 3:28:09 4:56
174. Hugh Chilton 1337 3:28:09 4:56
175. Melissa Murphy F1294 F 3:28:13 4:56
176. Alex Hunt 1636 3:28:14 4:56
177. Glen Irvine 1679 3:28:27 4:56
178. Kurt Olson 1391 3:28:29 4:56
179. Gerry Doherty 1650 3:28:33 4:56
180. Ian Bacon 1019 3:28:38 4:56
181. Robert Cooke 1021 3:28:44 4:56
182. Mark Jeffries 817 3:28:45 4:56
183. Matt Robbie 930 3:28:50 4:56
184. Nick Barkarson 1438 3:28:53 4:57
185. Lucas Mcbeath 1371 NSW 3:28:53 4:57
186. Andrew Osborne 1708 3:28:55 4:57
187. Charlotte Burgoyne F1042 F ACT 39 W3039 3:28:57 4:57
188. Chris Conway 1475 3:29:04 4:57
189. Sven Wittchen 1788 ACT 39 M3039 3:29:13 4:57
190. Sefedin Imeri 1302 3:29:15 4:57
191. Graeme Terlich 1317 NSW 3:29:23 4:57
192. Matthew Ch'ng 746 NSW 3:29:24 4:57
193. Meta Vincent F1777 F VIC 3:29:25 4:57
194. Nathan Archer 1325 NSW 35 M3039 3:29:28 4:57
195. Laura Lippert F548 F 3:29:31 4:57
196. Kon Georgopoulos 588 3:29:36 4:58
197. Mike Morrissey 1523 NSW 57 M5059 3:29:38 4:58
198. Giles Lamb 1131 ACT 41 M4049 3:29:39 4:58
199. Robert Kellett 534 NSW 46 M4049 3:29:41 4:58
200. Sonia Bushby F1048 F 3:29:44 4:58
201. Tom Clark 678 3:29:47 4:58
202. Patrick Munoz 1455 NSW 3:29:47 4:58
203. Jeremy Hirschhorn 922 NSW 3:30:08 4:58
204. Markus Lachele 710 3:30:15 4:59
205. Neil Adams 913 3:30:15 4:59
206. Ben Campbell 1557 3:30:26 4:59
207. Danny Lynn 1201 3:30:27 4:59
208. Michael Mcewan 1514 3:30:29 4:59
209. Helen Cornwell F1415 F NSW 3:30:32 4:59
210. Yaniv Kahana 1691 3:30:47 4:59
211. Peter Vlatko 1757 NSW 46 M4049 3:30:49 4:59
212. Robert Scoines 1610 NSW 56 M5059 3:30:58 5:00
213. Paul Frampton 1152 3:31:17 5:00
214. Carolyn Back F825 F 3:31:20 5:00
215. Matt Griffiths 1592 3:31:24 5:00
216. Pedro Averbach 1501 3:31:24 5:00
217. Toby Hughes 1447 3:31:47 5:01
218. Maksymilian Dadej 884 3:31:49 5:01
219. Hannah Lipshut F593 F 3:31:56 5:01
220. Jessica Amies F528 F 3:32:04 5:01
221. Daniel Murphy 533 NSW 3:32:14 5:01
222. Nicole Elliot F938 F 3:32:22 5:02
223. Sam Kingston 658 3:32:29 5:02
224. Keith Stevenson 734 3:32:31 5:02
225. Go Ishigame 1768 NSW 3:32:35 5:02
226. Chris Horan 645 VIC 3:32:45 5:02
227. Gwenola Le lu F981 F 3:32:47 5:02
228. Tiffany Knight F1158 F NSW 26 W2029 3:33:19 5:03
229. Andy Isbister 936 3:33:23 5:03
230. Daniel Watts 1047 3:33:26 5:03
231. Penelope Sinton F715 F 3:33:42 5:03
232. Jemma Rowe F1171 F 3:33:53 5:04
233. Lester Smith 1287 SA 3:34:15 5:04
234. Catherine Brims F1070 F NSW 22 W2029 3:34:15 5:04
235. David Kim-boyle 619 3:34:25 5:04
236. Martin Edvardsson 1360 ACT 40 M4049 3:34:27 5:04
237. Simon Ernst 1053 3:34:30 5:05
238. Damon Lynch 72 3:34:34 5:05
239. Ricky Kitay 809 3:34:40 5:05
240. Alister Cordiner 956 3:34:40 5:05
241. David McGrath 1742 ACT 3:34:48 5:05
242. Doug James 1731 3:34:55 5:05
243. Carmel Kahlefeldt F1783 F NSW 56 W5059 3:35:12 5:06
244. Mohamed Dirani 1146 3:35:30 5:06
245. David Bell 1054 42 M4049 3:35:40 5:06
246. Richard Staley 655 3:35:49 5:06
247. Tony Evans 503 NSW 3:36:02 5:07
248. Scott Nield 927 3:36:10 5:07
249. Rob Clarkson 513 3:36:13 5:07
250. Stephen Adams 1649 ACT 30 M3039 3:36:19 5:07
251. Paul Griffiths 1241 ACT 45 M4049 3:36:28 5:07
252. Emma Munro F1251 F NSW 3:36:32 5:07
253. Alan Buchanan 1618 VIC 3:36:40 5:08
254. Andrew Jeffrey 858 3:36:42 5:08
255. Ian Crafter 1175 3:36:45 5:08
256. Simon Potter 1644 3:36:51 5:08
257. Martin Ranaldi 1489 3:36:56 5:08
258. Courtney Barnes F643 F 3:36:56 5:08
259. Clare Wall F71 F ACT 60 W6069 3:36:59 5:08
260. Rebecca Landels F797 F 3:37:06 5:08
261. Simon Blacker 1264 3:37:07 5:08
262. Jon Cobham 1733 3:37:15 5:08
263. Thomas Bartlett 1630 ACT 16 3:37:34 5:09
264. Todd Simpson 905 3:37:44 5:09
265. Drew Baker 1605 ACT 40 M4049 3:37:55 5:09
266. Helen Morewood F1113 F ACT 30 W3039 3:37:57 5:09
267. Nicholas O'Neill 1611 ACT 27 M2029 3:37:57 5:09
268. Mark Aspden 1028 ACT 29 M2029 3:37:59 5:10
269. Dani Sher 1184 3:38:15 5:10
270. Tony Cox 1221 ACT 47 M4049 3:38:33 5:10
271. Mark Hedges 993 3:38:38 5:10
272. Brett Ford 1586 3:38:44 5:11
273. Paul Trumble 689 ACT 28 M2029 3:38:58 5:11
274. Han Chee lim 722 3:39:00 5:11
275. Trevor Jacobs 1584 ACT 63 M6069 3:39:11 5:11
276. Gary Pinshaw 1729 3:39:14 5:11
277. Kylie-anne Richards F916 F 3:39:29 5:12
278. Stuart Mullins 1519 NSW 3:39:33 5:12
279. Richard Duggan 1410 NSW 50 M5059 3:39:38 5:12
280. James Shaw 561 3:39:40 5:12
281. Iain O'Donnell 1537 NSW 3:39:44 5:12
282. Darren Leonard 901 3:39:46 5:12
283. Graham Wye 1216 NSW 53 M5059 3:39:49 5:12
284. Alissa Kirrage F937 F 3:39:49 5:12
285. Stephen Medlin 1067 3:39:55 5:12
286. Daniel Kurlapski 1181 3:39:56 5:12
287. Rakin Rahman 958 3:39:58 5:12
288. Greg Butler 1797 NSW 37 M3039 3:40:01 5:12
289. Kara Curphey F839 F 3:40:27 5:13
290. Bernie Millett 1486 NSW 73 M7079 3:40:27 5:13
291. Brenton Anderson 1498 NSW 39 M3039 3:40:31 5:13
292. Rochelle Tregear F1596 F NSW 3:40:41 5:13
293. Raymond James 1034 3:40:53 5:14
294. Adam Weale 1244 3:40:59 5:14
295. Tracy Gillies F1065 F 3:41:02 5:14
296. Melvin Chan 1312 3:41:17 5:14
297. Matthew Woodman 1297 3:41:19 5:14
298. Paul Evans 1717 3:41:25 5:14
299. Tim Yapp 1195 ACT 58 M5059 3:41:26 5:14
300. Eu Ho Siew 984 ACT 37 M3039 3:41:30 5:15
301. John Harpham 1011 3:41:32 5:15
302. Andrew Martin 1562 ACT 3:41:38 5:15
303. Henry Chan 906 ACT 3:41:38 5:15
304. Tanya Mccallum F1190 F 3:41:38 5:15
305. Gil Buerdlmayer 1296 ACT 58 M5059 3:41:43 5:15
306. Andrew Cox 1081 NSW 47 M4049 3:42:02 5:15
307. Sebastian Moore 1976 3:42:30 5:16
308. Patrick D'arcy 1052 NSW 3:42:32 5:16
309. Laurence Laveau F803 F 3:42:45 5:16
310. Neville Daniels 1403 3:42:51 5:16
311. Andie Mcmaster F1637 F 3:42:55 5:17
312. Rachel Curren F1364 F ACT 41 W4049 3:42:57 5:17
313. Tyler Drayton 1379 3:42:58 5:17
314. Adam Roy 1069 3:43:00 5:17
315. Ned McRae 1056 ACT 38 M3039 3:43:02 5:17
316. Thomas Roberts 1576 NSW 38 M3039 3:43:02 5:17
317. David Kemp 1168 ACT 3:43:03 5:17
318. Scott Pittard 1143 ACT 54 M5059 3:43:06 5:17
319. Richard Allab 1291 3:43:08 5:17
320. Russell Fox 1012 ACT 52 M5059 3:43:18 5:17
321. John Thyne 1421 3:43:19 5:17
322. Daniel Smith 1399 NSW 37 M3039 3:43:31 5:17
323. David Bristow 644 NSW 3:43:32 5:17
324. Jill Files F957 F 3:43:36 5:17
325. Ben Wilson 1243 ACT 29 M2029 3:43:55 5:18
326. Mandy-lee Adno F1013 F 3:43:55 5:18
327. Glen Bartholomew 1076 QLD 3:43:57 5:18
328. Nicole Clark F1774 F NSW 49 W4049 3:43:58 5:18
329. Richard Frawley 1341 3:43:59 5:18
330. Brett Hillam 1124 3:43:59 5:18
331. Ronny Marks 670 NSW 57 M5059 3:44:03 5:18
332. Geoffrey Ormiston 1334 3:44:03 5:18
333. Justin Jarvis 1715 ACT 41 M4049 3:44:06 5:18
334. Ian Janson 1639 3:44:08 5:18
335. Diane Green F840 F 3:44:13 5:18
336. Sven Hammer 1718 3:44:15 5:18
337. Elizabeth Bennett F1520 F ACT 52 W5059 3:44:21 5:19
338. Peter Bickerton 1320 3:44:22 5:19
339. Andrew Timmis 1668 3:44:24 5:19
340. Lawrence Stander 657 3:44:24 5:19
341. Neal Heffernan 789 3:44:24 5:19
342. Phil Mccabe 1419 3:44:29 5:19
343. Chris Woodbridge 822 3:44:33 5:19
344. Jeff Coleman 1247 VIC 3:44:35 5:19
345. Simon Wolnizer 1531 3:44:41 5:19
346. Jennifer Johnston F1632 F 3:44:46 5:19
347. Charles Higgins 1997 3:44:58 5:19
348. Joshua Breakwell 1352 3:45:02 5:20
349. Shirley Lee F1188 F 3:45:03 5:20
350. Jack Murphy 1481 3:45:05 5:20
351. John Pearson 1359 QLD 3:45:06 5:20
352. Theresa Fabian F1196 F QLD 3:45:07 5:20
353. Samuel Bell 1194 3:45:08 5:20
354. Helen Fleming F574 F 3:45:09 5:20
355. Brooke Rodger F1439 F 3:45:10 5:20
356. Matthew Webb 1468 3:45:13 5:20
357. Catherine Thrum F1655 F NSW 3:45:35 5:20
358. Adrin Kistan 1183 3:45:35 5:20
359. Graeme Tindall 660 SA 3:45:43 5:21
360. David Perrin 1606 3:45:49 5:21
361. Nesan Kistan 1127 NSW 3:45:49 5:21
362. Rohit Tamhane 994 ACT 40 M4049 3:45:52 5:21
363. Wei Zhu 1002 3:45:56 5:21
364. Glenn Lockwood 1441 NSW 51 M5059 3:45:56 5:21
365. Katherine Morris F1327 F ACT 36 W3039 3:46:06 5:21
366. Lisa Sherman F626 F 3:46:09 5:21
367. Bradley Crofts 1030 3:46:12 5:21
368. Christopher Kerruish 1686 3:46:12 5:21
369. Shawn Elliott 1315 NSW 35 M3039 3:46:26 5:22
370. Mark Nicholson 1119 3:46:32 5:22
371. Mark Porter 1491 ACT 49 M4049 3:46:35 5:22
372. James Bishop 1036 3:46:43 5:22
373. Nicole Riding F1615 F ACT 38 W3039 3:46:46 5:22
374. Chris Robson 1476 NSW 51 M5059 3:46:51 5:22
375. Michael Lynch 973 NSW 47 M4049 3:46:56 5:22
376. Mark Brady 1316 3:46:59 5:22
377. Leighton Phipps 1235 ACT 28 M2029 3:47:06 5:22
378. Thomas Vanderlaan 1582 3:47:13 5:23
379. Hannah C F1176 F 3:47:14 5:23
380. Rick Patzold 1207 NSW 50 M5059 3:47:23 5:23
381. Ben Hannan 1760 3:47:27 5:23
382. Arthur Apalis 812 3:47:27 5:23
383. Iain Todd 735 3:47:32 5:23
384. Xavier Vasta 1579 3:47:38 5:23
385. Iain Anderson 988 ACT 45 M4049 3:47:47 5:23
386. Victor Lunt 1286 3:47:47 5:23
387. Luke Donnan 1057 3:47:48 5:23
388. Brendan Codrington 933 3:47:53 5:24
389. Daryl Roweth 1309 3:47:54 5:24
390. Jenny Buchanan F1617 F VIC 56 W5059 3:48:03 5:24
391. Benjamin Symons 1411 3:48:03 5:24
392. Matthew Maberly 1780 3:48:05 5:24
393. Dean Tonks 935 3:48:07 5:24
394. Shane Anderson 1786 ACT 26 M2029 3:48:09 5:24
395. Michael Wang 581 3:48:23 5:24
396. Jamie Thomson 692 3:48:46 5:25
397. Ben Weinert 1009 VIC 3:48:47 5:25
398. Blathnaid Farrell F1295 F NSW 34 W3039 3:48:53 5:25
399. Becky Chant F1351 F 3:48:55 5:25
400. Hilton Abkin 870 NSW 30 M3039 3:49:02 5:25
401. Katherine Marik-punyer F961 F 3:49:07 5:25
402. Graeme Brown 879 3:49:25 5:26
403. Ian Lilley 1657 3:49:27 5:26
404. Rhett Jacobs 1458 3:49:38 5:26
405. Melita Dawe F1471 F 3:49:42 5:26
406. Kevin Bloor 1652 3:49:47 5:26
407. Alister Duncan 1633 3:49:49 5:26
408. Lorcan Barden 1998 3:49:59 5:27
409. Stig Pedersen 1082 3:50:01 5:27
410. Greg Harvey 749 3:50:06 5:27
411. James Chipperfield 1075 3:50:06 5:27
412. Jason Mcnamara 688 3:50:10 5:27
413. Peter Trumper 1139 NSW 56 M5059 3:50:12 5:27
414. Graham Stephan 1083 ACT 32 M3039 3:50:14 5:27
415. Michael Chesterton 1270 3:50:24 5:27
416. David Coote 1289 3:50:32 5:27
417. Tony Kelshaw 1413 3:50:39 5:28
418. Niko Bakker 1752 3:50:50 5:28
419. Yoshiki Fukushima 1753 3:50:51 5:28
420. Peter Mcmahon 925 3:51:06 5:28
421. Amanda Clout F605 F 3:51:15 5:28
422. Brian Dunlevy 778 3:51:17 5:28
423. Bevan Brunckhorst 1178 3:51:17 5:28
424. Kelly Hobson F965 F 3:51:25 5:29
425. Andrew Kirby 1664 3:51:33 5:29
426. Aron Hardy 875 3:51:40 5:29
427. Claire Hollis F1355 F ACT 31 W3039 3:51:48 5:29
428. Ben Cook 1792 NSW 37 M3039 3:51:53 5:29
429. Eugene McGarrell 832 NSW 3:52:02 5:29
430. Wataru Sugawara 1494 3:52:13 5:30
431. Simon Tapply 1977 3:52:13 5:30
432. Mutahi Wambugu 1068 NSW 3:52:19 5:30
433. Robert Barwell 1167 3:52:20 5:30
434. Andrew Mcleod 1495 3:52:21 5:30
435. Jonathon Collins 1546 3:52:26 5:30
436. Terry Hogan 1186 3:52:28 5:30
437. Nepthelo Janiola 1492 3:52:39 5:30
438. Jennifer Lochard F1677 F ACT 51 W5059 3:52:40 5:30
439. Valerie Astle F1401 F NSW 3:52:48 5:31
440. Benjamin Harrison 1062 3:53:00 5:31
441. Tim O'Hearn 1205 3:53:05 5:31
442. Adam Rands 947 3:53:07 5:31
443. Craig O'Brien 1331 3:53:07 5:31
444. Howard Mcintosh 1515 3:53:09 5:31
445. Zoe Heath F904 F 3:53:16 5:31
446. Phillip Smith 1794 NSW 36 M3039 3:53:16 5:31
447. Todd Ferguson 1281 3:53:17 5:31
448. Rodney Mcdonald 699 3:53:17 5:31
449. Taras Mencinsky 1533 NSW 47 M4049 3:53:22 5:31
450. Jeffery Gambrell 1263 3:53:23 5:31
451. Susan Lawrence F1045 F 3:53:25 5:31
452. Peter Thorburn 1517 3:53:30 5:32
453. Rod Hetherington 1254 3:53:31 5:32
454. D.j. Binding 638 3:53:31 5:32
455. James Fenn 1249 3:53:40 5:32
456. Steven Frost 1642 3:53:51 5:32
457. Selena Barkley F1191 F 3:54:21 5:33
458. David Harries 1118 ACT 52 M5059 3:54:29 5:33
459. Luigi Tomba 1564 ACT 49 M4049 3:54:30 5:33
460. David Cranby 1545 NSW 3:54:31 5:33
461. Matt Newley 609 3:54:33 5:33
462. Robert Osborne 1662 NSW 3:54:33 5:33
463. Robert Seville 587 3:54:42 5:33
464. Anthony Robinson 1568 NSW 3:54:44 5:33
465. Tim Bragg 1038 3:54:46 5:33
466. David Schlessinger 1675 NSW 3:54:46 5:33
467. Michael Tooke 1712 3:54:55 5:34
468. Matthew Hartley 766 3:55:02 5:34
469. Ross King 1099 ACT 3:55:12 5:34
470. Terry Maloney 1607 ACT 55 M5059 3:55:18 5:34
471. Michael Palmer 1436 NSW 3:55:22 5:34
472. Hayden Sanders 1766 NSW 22 M2029 3:55:43 5:35
473. Byungwoo Song 1538 3:55:48 5:35
474. Chris Ubukata 712 3:55:50 5:35
475. Tamara Bucher F1277 F NSW 3:55:51 5:35
476. Ishka Bless F791 F 3:55:51 5:35
477. Greg Bawden 1982 NSW 3:55:55 5:35
478. Kemi Yates F775 F 3:56:03 5:35
479. Kerry Athanassiou F1149 F 3:56:03 5:35
480. Michael Furey 1979 3:56:03 5:35
481. Andrew Wilcox 1280 3:56:06 5:35
482. Emma Coombes F1224 F ACT 35 W3039 3:56:13 5:35
483. Wayne Kaplan 1368 3:56:16 5:36
484. Leigh Gilbert F686 F NSW 3:56:20 5:36
485. Sarah Armstrong F800 F 3:56:24 5:36
486. Scott Dewar 635 ACT 46 M4049 3:56:27 5:36
487. Priyaneetha Paquet F1025 F 3:56:36 5:36
488. Peter Mahoney 989 NSW 3:56:37 5:36
489. Michael Warylo 1656 ACT 35 M3039 3:56:43 5:36
490. Cindy Blissenden F1585 F ACT 40 W4049 3:56:51 5:36
491. Marc Peskett 976 3:56:57 5:36
492. David Kuhne 1000 SA 3:57:05 5:37
493. Lindsey Basserabie F1008 F 3:57:05 5:37
494. David Yates 774 3:57:10 5:37
495. Dom Trussler 1478 ACT 39 M3039 3:57:12 5:37
496. Peter Hayes 68 3:57:33 5:37
497. Matt Roberts 1232 ACT 35 M3039 3:57:34 5:37
498. Matt Brooks 1484 3:57:40 5:37
499. Anthony Russell 1771 3:57:41 5:38
500. Louise Chisholm F1255 F 3:57:47 5:38
501. Darren Murphy 877 3:57:49 5:38
502. Paul Davis 882 3:57:49 5:38
503. Nicola Croft F1050 F 3:57:51 5:38
504. Christopher Maroschek 1467 3:58:05 5:38
505. Jason Yendle 1120 3:58:11 5:38
506. Denene De waal F948 F 3:58:13 5:38
507. Kathy Fuller F1659 F 3:58:14 5:38
508. Clare King F1377 F ACT 38 W3039 3:58:16 5:38
509. Caroline Anderson F717 F 3:58:17 5:38
510. Louise Huggett F1799 F 3:58:17 5:38
511. Yangze Ding 1589 3:58:19 5:38
512. Rachel Hartley F739 F 3:58:19 5:38
513. Desmond Doyle 1563 3:58:21 5:38
514. Jacinta Hudson F1604 F ACT 33 W3039 3:58:24 5:39
515. Lara Neden F893 F 3:58:27 5:39
516. Lynn Peskett F1996 F 3:58:30 5:39
517. John Kelly 910 3:58:32 5:39
518. Kevin Myers 1485 NSW 3:58:32 5:39
519. Adriarne Gatty F1988 F 3:58:35 5:39
520. Elizabeth Gonsalves F1640 F ACT 30 W3039 3:58:35 5:39
521. Megan Durnford F1477 F 3:58:35 5:39
522. Reiken Rachael F945 F 3:58:36 5:39
523. Hiroshi Yamaguchi 1798 3:58:38 5:39
524. Wendy Jeffrey F859 F 3:58:39 5:39
525. Alastair Glass 661 3:58:43 5:39
526. Tim Finlayson 677 3:58:48 5:39
527. Barry Abkin 871 NSW 3:58:48 5:39
528. Jackie Luethi F890 F ACT 43 W4049 3:58:49 5:39
529. Douglas Stjepic 1192 3:58:49 5:39
530. Steven Crosby 1282 3:58:50 5:39
531. Belinda Gremmo F1276 F 3:58:50 5:39
532. Adam Maher 716 3:58:51 5:39
533. Brendan Brady 1736 ACT 3:58:53 5:39
534. Jessica Gee F603 F 3:58:55 5:39
535. Gary Segal 1085 3:58:59 5:39
536. Angela Jones F1210 F ACT 3:58:59 5:39
537. Tim Nicholls 1769 3:59:00 5:39
538. Sandra Kay F924 F NSW 44 W4049 3:59:01 5:39
539. Leo Savin 1684 ACT 46 M4049 3:59:04 5:39
540. Lance Cohen 1689 3:59:04 5:39
541. Tim Solomon 573 3:59:10 5:40
542. Anthony Kellner 1975 NSW 49 M4049 3:59:15 5:40
543. Paul Pratt 61 3:59:20 5:40
544. Philippe Martinet 713 3:59:21 5:40
545. Hideko Sato-fraser F1338 F 3:59:22 5:40
546. Simon Bennett 788 3:59:22 5:40
547. Troy Dalton 1444 NSW 3:59:24 5:40
548. Shane Hemsworth 1112 ACT 44 M4049 3:59:27 5:40
549. Nathan Armstrong 1480 3:59:28 5:40
550. Peter Brown 1614 ACT 53 M5059 3:59:35 5:40
551. John Raiti 1567 3:59:35 5:40
552. Andrew Smyth 1595 NSW 44 M4049 3:59:39 5:40
553. Geoff Hilbourne 1133 4:00:02 5:41
554. Jen Pavic F1422 F 4:00:22 5:41
555. Vass Vassiliou 1423 NSW 58 M5059 4:00:24 5:41
556. Michael McGrath 1339 NSW 50 M5059 4:00:26 5:41
557. Tania Perrin F996 F 4:00:35 5:42
558. Sanchia Gair F1737 F 4:00:40 5:42
559. Carla Mckinley F1150 F 4:00:42 5:42
560. Lee Roche 1376 4:00:46 5:42
561. Simon Gavin 1204 ACT 29 M2029 4:00:50 5:42
562. Kayleen Urquhart F590 F 4:00:50 5:42
563. Kevin Lieschke 1311 4:00:55 5:42
564. Alice Wall F591 F NSW 4:01:08 5:42
565. Paula Francis F761 F 4:01:12 5:43
566. Marcus Fogarty 1384 4:01:37 5:43
567. Jennifer Stone F986 F 4:01:43 5:43
568. Enrique Suana 1759 NSW 4:02:13 5:44
569. Sarah Strahorn F1588 F 4:02:15 5:44
570. Josh Brearley 507 4:02:19 5:44
571. Marcel Elia F1560 F 4:02:20 5:44
572. Lucy Campbell F1189 F NSW 4:02:26 5:44
573. Jeff Buxton 985 NSW 4:02:35 5:44
574. Michael Hoy 941 4:02:36 5:45
575. Tamas Holl 1450 4:02:57 5:45
576. Tim Mcbain 1043 4:03:00 5:45
577. Nadia Ackarie F1744 F NSW 4:03:05 5:45
578. Inge Groenewegen F1314 F 4:03:09 5:45
579. Charlie Schmidt F1767 F 4:03:13 5:45
580. James Kelly 753 ACT 38 M3039 4:03:21 5:46
581. Peter Ralston 731 ACT 65 M6069 4:03:22 5:46
582. Nanda Kumar 1222 4:03:30 5:46
583. Andrew O'Donnell 1227 4:03:48 5:46
584. Jenny Morris F1525 F NSW 4:03:49 5:46
585. Jonathan Golan 811 4:03:58 5:46
586. Chris Forbes 1318 4:03:58 5:46
587. Andrew Rose 601 4:04:18 5:47
588. Graeme Hannaford 1572 NSW 4:04:31 5:47
589. Rick Vosila 1681 4:04:35 5:47
590. Charles Bogle 1273 4:04:51 5:48
591. Carli Sulway F1527 F 4:05:04 5:48
592. Kirsten Gillespie F950 F ACT 41 W4049 4:05:14 5:48
593. Michael Gough 1448 4:05:15 5:48
594. Yaniv Klein 804 4:05:17 5:48
595. Deborah Davidson F665 F 4:05:18 5:48
596. Jane Melde F1761 F 4:05:19 5:48
597. Trevor Wilson 964 4:05:21 5:48
598. Michael Malcomess 2000 4:05:31 5:49
599. Simon Siebert 1508 4:05:34 5:49
600. Mark Ostermeyer 911 4:05:37 5:49
601. Paul Whenman 1398 NSW 4:05:43 5:49
602. Paul Wood 1460 4:05:49 5:49
603. Mike Bullen 1674 4:05:54 5:49
604. Bruce Robertson 834 NSW 58 M5059 4:05:56 5:49
605. Paul Stibbard 1570 4:06:03 5:49
606. Sarah Light F707 F 4:06:05 5:49
607. Scott Trickett 683 4:06:12 5:50
608. Sandeep Mathur 690 4:06:13 5:50
609. Brad Palmer 1238 ACT 40 M4049 4:06:18 5:50
610. Daniel Goslar 1661 4:06:19 5:50
611. Simon Meers 1985 4:06:26 5:50
612. Richie Robinson 1756 4:06:28 5:50
613. Mark Clutton 1571 4:06:38 5:50
614. Zvezdan Pavkovic 708 4:06:47 5:50
615. Marc Fitton 1558 NSW 4:06:49 5:51
616. Melanie Walter F1162 F 4:06:54 5:51
617. Brett Abkin 869 NSW 32 M3039 4:06:56 5:51
618. Grant Christensen 1394 4:07:08 5:51
619. Emily Phelps F1396 F ACT 27 W2029 4:07:09 5:51
620. Penelope Howitt F915 F 4:07:12 5:51
621. Anthony Connor 1397 4:07:25 5:51
622. Benjamin Haynes 818 4:07:38 5:52
623. David Haydon 921 NSW 4:07:40 5:52
624. Brian Han 932 4:07:46 5:52
625. Henry Addison 1513 ACT 4:07:49 5:52
626. Anne Fleischer F891 F ACT 4:08:05 5:52
627. Andrew Larsen 1298 ACT 4:08:06 5:52
628. David Gunn 819 4:08:20 5:53
629. Michael Taylor 1122 NSW 43 M4049 4:08:47 5:53
630. Laura Baynes F1784 F 4:08:59 5:54
631. Jasmin Kientzel F1782 F ACT 4:09:06 5:54
632. John Gibbie 1072 SA 61 M6069 4:09:18 5:54
633. Mark Mitchell 1688 4:09:34 5:54
634. Peter Blennerhassett 1217 4:09:37 5:54
635. Lyndal Gapps F63 F 4:09:47 5:55
636. Dee Bradbery F1751 F 4:09:50 5:55
637. Jeff Gear 1540 ACT 4:09:53 5:55
638. Victoria Pearson F654 F 4:09:55 5:55
639. Mick Jeffrey 1037 4:10:01 5:55
640. Graeme Bacon 929 ACT 51 M5059 4:10:01 5:55
641. Declan Hughes 974 4:10:08 5:55
642. Christopher Mills 549 4:10:20 5:56
643. Grant Jephcott 1456 4:10:21 5:56
644. Jessica Van F740 F 4:10:22 5:56
645. James Sheppard 1155 4:10:28 5:56
646. Heather Mccullough F1417 F 4:10:28 5:56
647. Kelly Klibbe F866 F 4:10:34 5:56
648. Max Jeganathan 1335 ACT 4:10:46 5:56
649. Michael Nightingale 918 4:11:06 5:57
650. Elise Farrar F1094 F 4:11:07 5:57
651. Melanie Howard F1512 F 4:11:21 5:57
652. Kevin Thackaberry 980 4:11:26 5:57
653. Daniel Cotter 1762 4:11:44 5:57
654. Helen Bell F1741 F 4:11:45 5:58
655. Sam Fraser F1561 F 4:11:47 5:58
656. Allison Davies F1743 F 4:11:55 5:58
657. Craig Jamieson 1173 4:11:56 5:58
658. Adam Hennessy 982 4:11:58 5:58
659. Simone Harvey F1764 F 4:12:05 5:58
660. Larissa Hancocks F1356 F ACT 31 W3039 4:12:13 5:58
661. Leanne Harrison F1543 F ACT 51 W5059 4:12:14 5:58
662. Phil Gijsbers 1209 4:12:31 5:59
663. Stephen Henry 701 4:12:41 5:59
664. Sarah Pinder F848 F 4:12:51 5:59
665. Rhys Burton 1638 4:12:51 5:59
666. Renee Henry F1599 F 4:12:53 5:59
667. Adam Horner 1685 4:12:55 5:59
668. Robert Virgona 506 VIC 4:12:58 5:59
669. Madeleine Mckillop F1275 F 4:13:04 5:59
670. Thomas Piotrowski 1720 4:13:31 6:00
671. Ruth Richter F748 F 4:13:49 6:00
672. Bruce Graham 1779 NSW 53 M5059 4:14:00 6:01
673. Bronwyn Cockrum F1469 F 4:14:01 6:01
674. Jessica Mackay F1521 F 4:14:27 6:01
675. Ben Boyle 1473 4:14:32 6:01
676. Rachael Mccririck F863 F 4:14:35 6:02
677. Kim Chase F759 F 4:14:41 6:02
678. Kirsten Queck F883 F ACT 44 W4049 4:14:42 6:02
679. Kelly Carr F1522 F 4:14:47 6:02
680. Cameron Shaw 616 4:14:50 6:02
681. Craig Harrison 1136 4:15:02 6:02
682. Marion Drew F1451 F 4:15:21 6:03
683. Michael Brown 1336 HKG 4:15:25 6:03
684. Kari Glasby F1487 F 4:15:27 6:03
685. Laura Crisp F565 F 4:15:32 6:03
686. Peta Powrie F1435 F 4:15:43 6:03
687. Nicholas Thomas 1381 4:15:45 6:03
688. Gareth Thomas 1380 NSW 4:15:48 6:03
689. Sophie Joshua F1231 F 4:15:49 6:03
690. Robert Murdocca 1080 4:15:51 6:03
691. Debra Landgrebe F1165 F 4:15:52 6:03
692. Priscilla Colman F1511 F 4:15:57 6:03
693. Chris Oliver 1980 NSW 4:15:58 6:04
694. David Bevan 747 4:16:14 6:04
695. Emma Gibbs F1989 F 4:16:25 6:04
696. Rachel Allworth F767 F NSW 4:16:25 6:04
697. George Masri 1602 ACT 55 M5059 4:16:27 6:04
698. Tony Bennett 1032 4:16:33 6:04
699. Julian Mcmahon 1643 4:16:34 6:04
700. Paul Nurzenski 896 4:16:35 6:04
701. Carolyn Lewis F1461 F 4:16:39 6:04
702. Phil Robey 1128 4:16:41 6:05
703. Paul Creighton 1598 4:16:50 6:05
704. Gary Smith 532 NSW 40 M4049 4:16:54 6:05
705. Donna Cain-riva F1342 F 4:16:57 6:05
706. Trevor Beck 652 4:17:13 6:05
707. Mark Daly 1683 NSW 45 M4049 4:17:23 6:06
708. Caroline Werner F1343 F ACT 49 W4049 4:17:39 6:06
709. Martin Cox 586 4:18:13 6:07
710. Penny Smith F723 F NSW 71 W7079 4:18:14 6:07
711. Peter Miller 828 ACT 44 M4049 4:18:40 6:07
712. Neale Stewart 801 4:18:45 6:07
713. Noel Weeks 751 4:18:46 6:08
714. Julie Lees F1308 F NSW 4:19:01 6:08
715. Evan Wallace 903 4:19:13 6:08
716. Monika Branley F897 F 4:19:17 6:08
717. Sohee Jang F1259 F 4:19:26 6:08
718. David Styles 876 VIC 65 M6069 4:19:33 6:09
719. Justine Bell F1667 F 4:19:36 6:09
720. Lena Chen F1993 F 4:19:48 6:09
721. Geoff Thompson 1116 4:19:49 6:09
722. Lydia Stove F1443 F ACT 27 W2029 4:19:52 6:09
723. Matthew Rae 641 4:20:10 6:09
724. Robyn Hamilton F535 F 4:20:17 6:10
725. Andrew Fedoruk 1999 4:20:32 6:10
726. Murali Nayudu 1129 ACT 59 M5059 4:20:39 6:10
727. Phillip John 1785 4:20:48 6:10
728. Neil Peace 1138 NSW 66 M6069 4:20:57 6:11
729. Adrian Yang 1416 4:21:13 6:11
730. Kirsty Davis F1635 F ACT 40 W4049 4:21:16 6:11
731. Azmil Tayeb 758 40 M4049 4:21:32 6:11
732. William Rannard 1386 NSW 4:21:35 6:12
733. Teresa Liu F1709 F NSW 4:21:37 6:12
734. Jane Sturzaker F796 F VIC 4:21:57 6:12
735. Gares Valerie F1108 F 4:21:57 6:12
736. Chris Gamble 73 ACT 63 M6069 4:22:08 6:12
737. Margaret Krempff F1789 F NSW 57 W5059 4:22:15 6:12
738. Carolyn Russell F1020 F 4:22:52 6:13
739. Jennifer Peace F810 F 4:22:54 6:13
740. Mark La brooy 70 4:23:02 6:14
741. Andrew Golkowski 944 4:23:08 6:14
742. Victor Ziegler 1256 4:23:08 6:14
743. Nicola Ranger F845 F 4:23:40 6:14
744. David Elliott 1778 NSW 4:23:44 6:15
745. John Le 1700 4:23:45 6:15
746. Martin Dundon 776 4:23:46 6:15
747. Tamie Roscoe F780 F 4:23:47 6:15
748. Linda Mccormack F1086 F 4:23:48 6:15
749. Andrew Legge 970 4:23:48 6:15
750. Fiona Angelatos F841 F 4:23:55 6:15
751. Lynne McDonald F1306 F ACT 64 W6069 4:23:58 6:15
752. Melanie Marshall F1755 F 4:24:25 6:16
753. Gordon Andrew 912 4:24:30 6:16
754. Stephen Cook 1218 4:24:36 6:16
755. Gregory Young 1322 4:24:49 6:16
756. Robert Pracy 1084 4:24:58 6:16
757. Nigel Roff 1548 VIC 4:25:00 6:16
758. Jude Leathem F969 F 4:25:03 6:16
759. Dewald Burger 755 4:25:05 6:16
760. Greg Jones 1211 ACT 4:25:10 6:17
761. Aaron Bowling 1724 4:25:16 6:17
762. Diana Tan F855 F 4:25:34 6:17
763. Katie Pickford F1672 F 4:25:47 6:17
764. Gary Bowden 736 4:26:05 6:18
765. Claudia Verster F1506 F 4:26:05 6:18
766. Sharon Pieterse F1713 F 4:26:06 6:18
767. Charine Bennett F1198 F ACT 41 W4049 4:26:12 6:18
768. Mark Taggart 741 4:26:21 6:18
769. Adam Edwards 1690 4:26:22 6:18
770. Tim Murphy 1142 40 M4049 4:26:25 6:18
771. Damien Mcdonald 1428 NSW 4:26:31 6:19
772. Trisha Coonerty F998 F QLD 4:26:40 6:19
773. Sophie Gobin F1319 F ACT 39 W3039 4:26:47 6:19
774. Dominique Smith F1509 F 4:26:51 6:19
775. Manuela Curzon F1551 F NSW 4:26:54 6:19
776. Sarah Bungey F674 F 4:27:09 6:19
777. Luke Jess 894 4:27:14 6:20
778. Erin Swain F768 F 4:27:20 6:20
779. Amy Wilson-chapman F1153 F 4:27:25 6:20
780. David Miller 1694 NSW 51 M5059 4:27:34 6:20
781. Curtis Yee 1141 4:27:37 6:20
782. Stacey Christie F1601 F 4:27:40 6:20
783. Cherie Townsend F1239 F 4:27:43 6:20
784. Tiantian Yuan F705 F 4:27:46 6:20
785. Poon Wah tam 578 4:27:48 6:20
786. Lorraine Mathot F885 F 4:27:49 6:20
787. Casey Smith F1304 F 4:27:52 6:20
788. Robyn Press F757 F 4:27:53 6:20
789. Julie McGregor F1010 F ACT 44 W4049 4:27:54 6:20
790. Chloe Sevil F1373 F 4:27:57 6:21
791. Malcolm Phipps 1234 ACT 60 M6069 4:28:00 6:21
792. Phillip Mugridge 1987 4:28:04 6:21
793. Sara Toscan F1420 F 4:28:18 6:21
794. Kat Knope F1600 F 40 W4049 4:28:19 6:21
795. David McCooey 792 ACT 44 M4049 4:28:21 6:21
796. Geena Batchelor F1445 F 4:28:29 6:21
797. Mark Antill 987 4:28:29 6:21
798. Debbie Howard F1114 F 4:28:34 6:21
799. Nicole Mills F1374 F ACT 41 W4049 4:28:35 6:21
800. John Howard 1115 ACT 4:28:35 6:21
801. Jessica Sharpe F1347 F 4:28:35 6:21
802. Shane Tatterson 65 4:28:39 6:22
803. Anthony Winn 1348 4:28:45 6:22
804. Madeleine Kaye F1164 F ACT 46 W4049 4:28:50 6:22
805. Julianna Nagy F1015 F NSW 4:28:50 6:22
806. Sarah Andela F1621 F 4:28:50 6:22
807. Arnold Cohen 1699 NSW 58 M5059 4:29:21 6:23
808. Eric Schmierer 1367 NSW 62 M6069 4:29:32 6:23
809. Bruce Hargreaves 1992 QLD 62 M6069 4:29:46 6:23
810. Jane Trumper F1569 F NSW 54 W5059 4:29:47 6:23
811. Daisy Alleyn F1510 F 4:29:53 6:23
812. Preston Lee 1746 4:30:06 6:24
813. Chetan Kumar 1107 4:30:28 6:24
814. George Bryan 1651 4:30:31 6:24
815. Andrey Prozorovskiy 836 4:30:32 6:24
816. Jacqueline James F1616 F 4:31:00 6:25
817. Vito Benforte 1532 4:31:06 6:25
818. Cindy Scard F62 F 4:31:18 6:25
819. Wayne Mcgrath 1758 4:31:45 6:26
820. Anita Hargreaves F505 F 4:31:49 6:26
821. James Davies 1433 4:32:09 6:27
822. Alexandra Dashwood F1696 F 4:32:11 6:27
823. Dominique Garnier 1682 4:32:11 6:27
824. Rebekah Moore F1279 F 4:32:38 6:27
825. Beth Turnbull F1680 F NSW 4:32:48 6:27
826. Jacky Reyes 1406 4:32:55 6:28
827. Joshua Doak 1597 4:33:24 6:28
828. Mark Hadaway 1046 NSW 46 M4049 4:33:30 6:28
829. Murray Gilbert 687 4:34:03 6:29
830. Mia Majid F1710 F ACT 32 W3039 4:34:06 6:29
831. Lindsay Nener 1215 VIC 4:34:09 6:29
832. Daniel Guest 1402 NSW 4:34:15 6:30
833. Denis Reid 939 4:34:16 6:30
834. Ian Morris 1358 4:34:34 6:30
835. Matthew Jacob 1745 4:34:39 6:30
836. Justine Gray F560 F 4:34:47 6:30
837. Martin Allan 760 4:34:59 6:31
838. Rohan Evans 1544 4:35:05 6:31
839. Alice Kucera F829 F 4:35:09 6:31
840. Amanda Brown F1389 F 4:35:46 6:32
841. Cornelius Mc donnell 1466 4:35:49 6:32
842. Doug Zuzic 886 4:35:50 6:32
843. Peter Badowski 629 ACT 64 M6069 4:36:02 6:32
844. Dan Hoy 1726 4:36:09 6:32
845. Ruth Baussmann F1409 F ACT 64 W6069 4:36:14 6:32
846. Catherine Grbic F808 F 4:36:20 6:32
847. Jia Pei 835 4:36:34 6:33
848. Bill Arthur 972 ACT 64 M6069 4:36:51 6:33
849. Michelle Sawyer F908 F 4:36:55 6:33
850. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F1432 F ACT 51 W5059 4:37:09 6:34
851. Adam Couchman 750 4:37:20 6:34
852. Serge Manoury 526 4:37:44 6:34
853. Janine Bethwaite F1104 F 4:37:51 6:35
854. John Sharp 1261 4:38:06 6:35
855. Genevieve Cuddihy F1620 F 4:38:29 6:36
856. Daniel Holman 1591 4:38:45 6:36
857. Nicola Kemp F600 F 4:38:47 6:36
858. Mary Creagan F779 F NSW 4:38:53 6:36
859. Belynda Loveday F1088 F 4:39:03 6:36
860. Saroja Wickremasinghe F1157 F ACT 59 W5059 4:39:04 6:36
861. Dominic Flannery 802 4:39:15 6:37
862. Linda Kleemann F599 F 4:39:22 6:37
863. Samantha Evans F1773 F NSW 4:39:25 6:37
864. Tin Kyaw 1426 4:39:42 6:37
865. Katie King F1059 F 4:39:43 6:37
866. Joanna Kneebone F892 F 4:39:49 6:37
867. Greg Loves 799 4:39:50 6:37
868. Michael Rothwell 1566 4:40:00 6:38
869. Nazha Hayes F67 F 4:40:00 6:38
870. Nicky Partridge F1565 F 4:40:00 6:38
871. Shao-jung Lu 1003 4:40:13 6:38
872. Sharyn Bradley F1412 F 4:40:31 6:38
873. Ozkan Mehmet 632 4:40:35 6:39
874. Rachelle Fisher F854 F 4:40:43 6:39
875. John Brennan 726 4:40:48 6:39
876. Ann Marie keogh F1354 F 4:40:59 6:39
877. Paul Grimshaw 962 4:41:02 6:39
878. Julie Mcconnell F554 F 4:41:05 6:39
879. Ruth Connelly F1641 F 4:41:08 6:39
880. Vajira Weerasekera 733 4:41:15 6:39
881. Vicci Young F1066 F 4:41:34 6:40
882. Craig Allen 1202 4:41:35 6:40
883. Dominique Pitot 837 4:41:39 6:40
884. Andreina Grieco F1193 F 4:41:42 6:40
885. Jarrod Lewis 625 4:41:43 6:40
886. Trish Phillips F1550 F ACT 53 W5059 4:41:52 6:40
887. Adrian Rought 1631 4:42:06 6:41
888. Mark Ta'ufo'ou 1692 4:42:17 6:41
889. Domenic Trimboli 1427 4:42:22 6:41
890. Peter Thomson 1400 ACT 54 M5059 4:42:37 6:41
891. Michael Thomson 1260 QLD 58 M5059 4:42:37 6:41
892. Lyanne Thain F857 F 4:42:55 6:42
893. Richard Lester 1126 4:43:15 6:42
894. Alek Chen 671 4:43:28 6:43
895. John Kaparelis 1530 VIC 4:43:33 6:43
896. Ben Zuzic 887 4:43:36 6:43
897. Martin Lazzari 1727 ACT 46 M4049 4:43:41 6:43
898. Paul Sims 952 NSW 4:44:07 6:44
899. Melanie Leahy F1516 F NSW 4:44:29 6:44
900. Paul Glyde 1553 4:44:32 6:44
901. Gus Seebeck 1991 4:44:40 6:44
902. Alison Shaw F1429 F 4:44:41 6:44
903. Lisa Gidley king F1283 F 4:44:51 6:45
904. Stuart Hermes 607 4:44:58 6:45
905. Dennis Van puyvelde 786 4:45:09 6:45
906. Bob Fickel 1430 NSW 63 M6069 4:45:45 6:46
907. Michele Neiberding F1026 F NSW 55 W5059 4:46:05 6:46
908. Bhuvanesh Raghunathan 1986 4:46:17 6:47
909. Owen Gould 1024 ACT 36 M3039 4:46:46 6:47
910. Leonor Lawler F1252 F ACT 52 W5059 4:46:47 6:47
911. Jon Fogarty 1163 4:46:52 6:47
912. Peter Try 509 4:47:09 6:48
913. Nick Zur 971 4:47:11 6:48
914. Owen Livermore 1378 ACT 49 M4049 4:47:18 6:48
915. Robert Ey 1404 ACT 55 M5059 4:47:35 6:48
916. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F1547 F VIC 4:47:36 6:49
917. Mark Kethro 1666 ACT 54 M5059 4:47:40 6:49
918. Andrew Stocks 1507 4:48:32 6:50
919. Gemma Cutting F1040 F 4:48:37 6:50
920. Antonia Melo F1033 F 4:48:47 6:50
921. Michael Anway 1363 4:48:54 6:50
922. Margot McGinness F694 F ACT 48 W4049 4:49:27 6:51
923. Tamara Wickham F1504 F 4:50:05 6:52
924. Monty Feras 1790 4:50:07 6:52
925. Jacquie Roberts F1395 F 4:50:22 6:52
926. Danielle Waters F1671 F 4:50:22 6:52
927. Vivienne Thom F1431 F ACT 54 W5059 4:50:22 6:52
928. Luana Hedges F992 F 4:50:34 6:53
929. Mira Edwards F1776 F NSW 4:50:39 6:53
930. Mark Hore 1225 4:50:48 6:53
931. Scott Houston 995 4:50:51 6:53
932. Neil Sproat 1990 4:51:00 6:53
933. Elizabeth Watson F1722 F NSW 51 W5059 4:51:10 6:54
934. Darryn Osborn 852 4:51:13 6:54
935. Rebecca Thomas F1027 F 4:51:15 6:54
936. Lyndal Cass F1332 F 4:51:30 6:54
937. Tracy Turner F926 F 4:52:01 6:55
938. Tom Brand 815 4:53:19 6:57
939. Merrin Callaghan F1022 F 4:53:21 6:57
940. Peter Watson 1623 NSW 4:53:44 6:57
941. Christopher Foley 860 4:53:49 6:57
942. Rosalind Mason F598 F 4:53:54 6:57
943. Jimmy Valencia 1307 4:53:55 6:57
944. Janice Walker F1213 F 4:54:01 6:58
945. Alison Briggs F649 F 4:54:02 6:58
946. Deanna Mcevoy F711 F 4:54:12 6:58
947. Rebecca Barrow F1716 F 4:54:12 6:58
948. George Ziogas 756 4:54:37 6:58
949. Tommaso Urli 1434 4:54:48 6:59
950. Bruiceen Coulthard F730 F 4:54:58 6:59
951. Leeanne Rotondo F640 F 4:54:58 6:59
952. Megan Williams F934 F 4:56:21 7:01
953. Kate Hawkins F1983 F 4:56:29 7:01
954. Catherine Potter F520 F 4:56:37 7:01
955. Ant Graham 963 4:56:56 7:02
956. Tim Earl 1577 4:57:05 7:02
957. Maria Maginness F1220 F 4:57:10 7:02
958. Gilbert Gaddi 1526 NSW 4:57:11 7:02
959. David Harrison 1518 4:57:26 7:02
960. William Buttigieg 830 4:58:03 7:03
961. Catherine Ross F562 F NSW 29 W2029 4:58:04 7:03
962. Michael Reid 1023 NSW 4:58:20 7:04
963. Raelene Howse F585 F 4:58:43 7:04
964. Michael Fitzsimmons 762 4:59:32 7:05
965. Jezz Huynh F1393 F 4:59:49 7:06
966. Roger Maloney 1442 5:00:08 7:06
967. Anni Mather F1242 F ACT 51 W5059 5:00:13 7:06
968. Elizabeth Tucker F1095 F 5:00:48 7:07
969. Yui Uchimura F744 F 5:01:20 7:08
970. Susan Graham F1257 F 5:02:27 7:10
971. Xsan Miao 622 5:02:36 7:10
972. Niamh Sheridan F849 F 5:02:46 7:10
973. Tim Mathas 959 NSW 5:02:54 7:10
974. Robert Tunningley 1044 5:02:54 7:10
975. Richard Stevens 1539 5:03:03 7:10
976. Rebecca Child F1609 F 5:03:11 7:11
977. Phoebe Skuse F1646 F 5:03:11 7:11
978. Leroy Ka shing chiu 1383 5:03:29 7:11
979. Nevin Spoljaric 1269 5:03:50 7:12
980. Leah Weeden F64 F 5:04:01 7:12
981. Natasha Taylor F1100 F ACT 37 W3039 5:04:29 7:13
982. Geoff Spence 1573 5:05:07 7:13
983. Elaine De jager F628 F 5:05:07 7:13
984. Aw Choon sin 511 5:05:24 7:14
985. Peter O'Connor 642 5:06:08 7:15
986. Neil Wadey 1305 5:06:14 7:15
987. Chung Chuen cheung 1055 5:07:42 7:17
988. Cassandra Garlick F878 F 5:07:54 7:17
989. Dale Newman 1647 5:09:17 7:19
990. Scott Clancy 618 5:09:28 7:20
991. Carolyn Stokoe F1058 F 5:10:05 7:20
992. Bruce Hall 508 NSW 60 M6069 5:10:08 7:21
993. Anthony McAlister 1723 NSW 59 M5059 5:10:09 7:21
994. Kirrily Carberry F1135 F 5:10:59 7:22
995. Brad Mackay 1144 5:12:29 7:24
996. Derek Thomas 1725 5:12:47 7:24
997. James Levy 1748 5:12:55 7:25
998. Mark Chifley 1290 5:13:13 7:25
999. Daniel Cudmore 864 5:13:29 7:25
1000. Derek Wilson 614 VIC 5:13:31 7:25
1001. Kai Qi huang F639 F 5:13:39 7:26
1002. Nick Lethbridge 914 5:13:41 7:26
1003. Pam Davy F1978 F NSW 5:14:12 7:26
1004. Emily Haag F550 F 5:14:17 7:26
1005. Amy Steele F1177 F NSW 33 W3039 5:14:45 7:27
1006. Lil Broomby F519 F 5:14:45 7:27
1007. Derek Smith 1180 NSW 73 M7079 5:15:03 7:28
1008. Carl Dewhurst 1102 5:15:10 7:28
1009. Jonathan Arthur 564 5:15:22 7:28
1010. Tracey Nelson F737 F 5:15:30 7:28
1011. Lauren O'Donnell F663 F 5:15:38 7:28
1012. Carolyn Wood F545 F 5:16:21 7:29
1013. Wayne Calder 1079 ACT 48 M4049 5:17:16 7:31
1014. Simon Marland 1603 5:17:36 7:31
1015. Chris Leahy F522 F 5:17:40 7:31
1016. Carlos Aguilera 1265 5:18:08 7:32
1017. Tim O'Sullivan 720 NSW 5:18:27 7:32
1018. William Dang 1796 NSW 5:18:50 7:33
1019. Shuji Yuge 1781 5:20:48 7:36
1020. Tracy Galvin F873 F 5:21:36 7:37
1021. Catherine Harch F1031 F 5:21:52 7:37
1022. Anthony Pennay 889 5:22:27 7:38
1023. Romele Constantino 1326 5:22:34 7:38
1024. Simon Borg 1074 5:22:40 7:38
1025. Fran Libasci F814 F 5:23:26 7:39
1026. Richard Finlay 1581 5:23:54 7:40
1027. Jean Bouillaud 1740 5:23:59 7:40
1028. Mike Connell 1390 5:24:09 7:40
1029. Malcolm Gray 541 ACT 5:24:48 7:41
1030. Clare Mckiernan F1482 F 5:25:16 7:42
1031. Karen Malzard F967 F 5:25:25 7:42
1032. Emma Benson F1005 F 5:25:37 7:43
1033. Angelika Baumeister F1366 F 5:26:04 7:43
1034. Anna Stoklosa F1230 F 5:26:19 7:44
1035. Mark Hilton 1226 5:26:53 7:44
1036. Kate Kenny F1587 F 5:28:06 7:46
1037. Sue Lyons F1624 F 5:28:41 7:47
1038. Brian Glover 1073 VIC 72 M7079 5:29:31 7:48
1039. Wendy Bagnall F1800 F 5:29:32 7:48
1040. Merle Want F824 F 5:33:07 7:53
1041. Margie Carroll F656 F ACT 61 W6069 5:33:36 7:54
1042. Boyd Wymer 555 NSW 61 M6069 5:34:08 7:55
1043. Jeanne Wymer F582 F 5:34:09 7:55
1044. Brian McMahon 1350 5:36:51 7:59
1045. Simon Lewis 1200 SA 5:37:00 7:59
1046. Sheena Mcgill F1738 F 5:37:37 8:00
1047. Mick Ginman 1536 ACT 50 M5059 5:37:54 8:00
1048. Julie Ellett F1730 F QLD 54 W5059 5:38:02 8:00
1049. John Bakker 621 ACT 79 M7079 5:40:07 8:03
1050. Andre Macchi 838 5:41:41 8:05
1051. Kate Carroll F653 F 5:42:53 8:07
1052. Kelly Richardson F693 F 5:43:09 8:08
1053. David Cannings 504 NSW 54 M5059 5:45:08 8:10
1054. Paul Crouch-Chivers 1578 QLD 5:45:37 8:11
1055. Petina Hansell F991 F 5:47:24 8:14
1056. Rose Kioufi F770 F 5:47:31 8:14
1057. Cameron Knowles 1313 5:48:26 8:15
1058. Habibullah Muhiddin 1754 5:49:03 8:16
1059. Andrea Mcdonald F1628 F 5:51:11 8:19
1060. Peter Foster 1006 ACT 54 M5059 5:51:33 8:19
1061. James Levy 1747 5:53:03 8:22
1062. Sam Benson 1051 5:53:05 8:22
1063. Brian Russell 874 5:53:37 8:22
1064. Michael Dickson 1735 NSW 39 M3039 5:56:46 8:27
1065. Hailey Maxwell F1787 F NSW 5:59:08 8:30
1066. Mel Tuineau F542 F 6:02:06 8:34
1067. Mike Leahy 521 6:08:57 8:44
1068. Stewart Dennis 724 6:09:50 8:45
1069. John Diamond 1425 QLD 67 M6069 6:12:16 8:49
1070. Ailson Thomas F1446 F 6:14:09 8:52
1071. Kathryn Eden F1739 F 6:16:54 8:56
1072. Syed Faisal 1634 6:22:28 9:03
1073. Ken Smith 1199 NSW 63 M6069 6:23:36 9:05
1074. Tracy Mintoff F612 F 6:23:38 9:05
1075. Stephen Blackwood 1995 6:34:20 9:20
1076. Jade Kioufi F769 F 6:36:40 9:24
1077. Sue Erbag F853 F 6:38:02 9:26
1078. John Zeleznikow 1465 VIC 6:38:09 9:26
1079. Lachlan Lewis 1770 ACT 77 M7079 6:48:07 9:40
1080. Aimee Barclay F1285 F 6:49:32 9:42
1081. Lucas Grainger-Brown 1408 ACT 24 M2029 dnf
1082. Liam Lilly 917 ACT 30 M3039 dnf
1083. Jay Reid 1387 VIC 36 M3039 dnf
1084. Paul Corkin 1063 dnf
1085. Anthony Caddick 1001 dnf
1086. Eve Pullar F1541 F dnf
1087. Lisa James F1559 F dnf
1088. Joseph Vaughan 1619 dnf
1089. Gavin Barwick 1353 dnf
1090. Philip Lucas 1453 dnf
1091. Gabriel Searles F1497 F dnf
1092. John Mintoff 611 NSW dnf
1093. Anna Fitzgerald F18 F dnf
1094. Kirsten Molloy F23 F dnf
1095. Sean Bowes 27 dnf
1096. Antony Lorriman 783 dnf
1097. Michael Golding 1608 NSW dnf
1098. Andrew Bilsdon 923 ACT 49 M4049 dnf
1099. Jessica Theakstone F531 F dns
1100. Kevin Brown 536 dns
1101. David Mackenzie 537 dns
1102. Jayden Pendleton 539 dns
1103. Anthea Johnston F540 F ACT dns
1104. Briana Sterling F968 F ACT 32 W3039 dns
1105. Kylie Draper F543 F dns
1106. Melanie Whiteley F1645 F ACT 33 W3039 dns
1107. Campbell Smith 546 NSW dns
1108. Kelly Dundon F771 F ACT 37 W3039 dns
1109. Glenn Reid 514 SA dns
1110. Siobhan Jones F806 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
1111. Arnie Wierenga 787 dns
1112. Bianca Mauch F1627 F ACT 36 W3039 dns
1113. Scott Buchanan 631 ACT dns
1114. Renee Fowler F752 F dns
1115. Shol Nicholas 754 dns
1116. Shane Tatterson 763 dns
1117. Sally Stewart F764 F dns
1118. Spot Anderson 765 NSW dns
1119. Scott Cashmere 772 dns
1120. Nakita De wit F782 F dns
1121. Martyn Ford 732 dns
1122. Barry Groves 729 dns
1123. Jessica Anthony F793 F dns
1124. Tymothy Blackwell 794 dns
1125. Julia Hillier F807 F dns
1126. Jennifer Egan F820 F dns
1127. Peter Mcphee 821 dns
1128. Donna Botoulas F831 F dns
1129. Erin Sheridan F833 F dns
1130. Damon Angelatos 842 dns
1131. Sarah Anson F1333 F 43 W4049 dns
1132. Scott Ashley 680 dns
1133. Melanie Mcdonald F32 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
1134. Catherine Hawkins F637 F dns
1135. Sel Cooper F667 F ACT 48 W4049 dns
1136. Chris Chynoweth 646 dns
1137. Matthew Beattie 648 dns
1138. Andrew Briggs 650 NSW dns
1139. Allirra Braun F651 F dns
1140. Adrienne Tilley F659 F dns
1141. Amanda Tong F666 F dns
1142. Ashlea Hunter F742 F dns
1143. Richard Eggleston 675 dns
1144. Rachel Price F695 F dns
1145. Jade Roach F696 F dns
1146. Anna Reynhout F698 F dns
1147. Mark Lenyszyn 706 dns
1148. Daniel Auld 718 dns
1149. Andrew Carr 719 dns
1150. Hugh Palethorpe 721 dns
1151. Laurel Harris F728 F dns
1152. Elva Unger F1145 F NSW 52 W5059 dns
1153. Frances McPherson F1223 F ACT 54 W5059 dns
1154. Dianne Evans F1499 F ACT 66 W6069 dns
1155. Chris Jackson 1529 NSW 29 M2029 dns
1156. Sam Walker 1648 NSW 33 M3039 dns
1157. Tijmen Klootwijk 1424 NSW 37 M3039 dns
1158. Tony O'Connor 1185 ACT dns
1159. Howard Seligsohn 1278 dns
1160. Martha Munoz F1092 F dns
1161. Jade Gomez F1101 F dns
1162. Hilton Swartz 1117 dns
1163. Mark Thompson 1148 NSW 45 M4049 dns
1164. Steven Russell 1156 dns
1165. Marcus Hooke 1007 NSW 43 M4049 dns
1166. Thomas Landgrebe 1166 dns
1167. Ming Leung 1549 NSW 47 M4049 dns
1168. Mark Pinto 1061 dns
1169. David Paterson 1763 49 M4049 dns
1170. Paul Sheehan 1179 dns
1171. Matthew Castle 785 ACT 48 M4049 dns
1172. Erin Feeney F1017 F dns
1173. Scott Gledhill 691 ACT 47 M4049 dns
1174. Dean Wainer 1187 dns
1175. John Boxall 697 ACT 49 M4049 dns
1176. Willy Saelan 1219 dns
1177. Nat Neden 1237 dns
1178. Inderjit Batra 1246 dns
1179. Peder Haugen 1262 VIC dns
1180. Greg Cook 1266 dns
1181. Michael Baker 1267 dns
1182. Stephen Daynes 1268 dns
1183. Sam Vincent 861 dns
1184. Scifleet David 1174 dns
1185. Shane Fraser 943 NSW dns
1186. Carl O'Sullivan 872 dns
1187. Jo Hadley F66 F dns
1188. Patrick Netrayan 888 dns
1189. Kahlea Hardey F899 F dns
1190. Danielle Figures F900 F dns
1191. Miselle Pons F909 F dns
1192. Laura Fealy F942 F dns
1193. Adam Cunynghame 949 dns
1194. Rudolf Mahne 953 dns
1195. Elizabeth Eastwood F955 F dns
1196. Damon Lynch 960 NSW dns
1197. Jocelyn Stewart F990 F dns
1198. Robert Bicket 1016 dns
1199. Jackie Hanley F931 F dns
1200. Craig Prior 1274 dns
1201. Ricky Rosen 1534 dns
1202. Tegan Beetham F1535 F dns
1203. Peter Vickers 1555 dns
1204. Peter Martin 1580 NSW dns
1205. Simon Phillips 1502 TAS dns
1206. Thomas Tait 1663 dns
1207. Josh Bain 1695 dns
1208. Collins Ochieng 1702 dns
1209. Josh Leussink 1705 dns
1210. Menkes Van den briel 1719 dns
1211. Adrien Tordeur 1749 dns
1212. Peter Bortz 1765 NSW dns
1213. Liam Alban 1590 dns
1214. Elliott Mckimm 1418 dns
1215. Paul Wai 1292 dns
1216. Michael Bohnke 1288 NSW 51 M5059 dns
1217. Aleksandra Zelazny F1300 F dns
1218. Jennies Tiu 1750 VIC 55 M5059 dns
1219. Matthew Constable 1321 dns
1220. Chris Thompson 501 NSW 51 M5059 dns
1221. Joanne Steel F1329 F ACT dns
1222. Dave Gilbert 813 NSW 55 M5059 dns
1223. Paul Heffernan 1372 dns
1224. Frank Quinlan 669 ACT 51 M5059 dns
1225. Peter Coburn 1382 VIC dns
1226. Renae Cobley F1528 F dns
1227. Paul Au-Yeung 856 NSW dns
1228. Marco Lavielle 1440 dns
1229. Tony Gattari 1449 dns
1230. Melissa Howard F1452 F dns
1231. Shannon Li F1457 F dns
1232. Alphonse Edwards 1459 dns
1233. Sebastien Kilborn 1474 dns
1234. Shan-verne Liew 1490 dns
1235. Carlos Moscoso 584 dns
1236. Lisa Walsh F633 F dns
1237. Penny Stevens F557 F dns
1238. Julie Gosper F559 F dns
1239. Christine Low F563 F dns
1240. David Nowlan 566 dns
1241. Doug Kenealy 568 dns
1242. Alastair Kinloch 1328 ACT 68 M6069 dns
1243. Michael Robinson 570 NSW dns
1244. Richard Bailey 664 NSW 67 M6069 dns
1245. Chelsea Henderson F571 F dns
1246. Trudi Mares F576 F dns
1247. Sarah Smith F552 F NSW dns
1248. Keith Staite 579 dns
1249. Amanda Rin F594 F dns
1250. Linda Wilson F596 F dns
1251. James Yatomi-Clarke 954 VIC 71 M7079 dns
1252. Susan Daintith F602 F dns
1253. Benoit Roucheau 606 dns
1254. Cassie Crawford F610 F dns
1255. Lachlan Cobb 617 dns
1256. Charles Mcalpine 624 dns
1257. Em Storm F627 F dns
1258. Fearghal O'Connor 865 dns
1259. Tricia Verzeletti F577 F dns
1260. Ross Clayton 517 dns
1261. Mary Yule F21 F dns
1262. Angela Szczepanski F69 F dns
1263. Zoe Oram F512 F dns
1264. Virginia Leadbitter F556 F dns
1265. T??rence Brami 515 dns
1266. Monique Dion F634 F dns
1267. Clint Bransgrove 518 dns
1268. Adelene Walsh F529 F dns
1269. Melissa Rimmer F530 F dns