Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:1546)
Australian Running Festival Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 10th April 2016

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Rowan Walker 28 ACT 46 M4049 2:28:41 3:31
2. Michael Ho 45 NSW 2:29:15 3:32
3. Brendan Davies 36 NSW 39 M3039 2:32:50 3:37
4. Michael Daly 37 ACT 30 M3039 2:34:22 3:39
5. Lennon Wicks 47 ACT 35 M3039 2:38:50 3:45
6. Shaun Creighton 1653 ACT 48 M4049 2:39:49 3:47
7. Magnus Michelsson 41 VIC 47 M4049 2:40:37 3:48
8. Raymond Wareham 42 NSW 49 M4049 2:42:28 3:51
9. Nick Roberts 35 2:43:51 3:53
10. Benjamin Lucas 1426 VIC 37 M3039 2:44:47 3:54
11. John Binfield 33 NSW 2:45:50 3:55
12. Luke Peel 43 2:46:38 3:56
13. Ruth Wilson F40 F 2:46:54 3:57
14. Andrew Leighton 825 2:47:19 3:57
15. Robin Vonk 25 2:47:59 3:58
16. Eoin Reville 720 NSW 37 M3039 2:48:04 3:59
17. Sam Harma 1198 ACT 2:48:10 3:59
18. Nick Walshe 31 ACT 37 M3039 2:48:42 3:59
19. Owen Maher 1287 NSW 30 M3039 2:49:52 4:01
20. Max Theodore 1494 2:50:16 4:02
21. Simeon Hearnshaw 1016 ACT 29 M2029 2:50:17 4:02
22. Peter Bracken 39 2:52:21 4:05
23. Marcus Cockshutt 1622 NSW 38 M3039 2:52:35 4:05
24. Kuba Tymula 384 2:53:14 4:06
25. Darren Moyle 46 NSW 43 M4049 2:54:05 4:07
26. Jeff Grey 380 ACT 52 M5059 2:54:16 4:07
27. Stuart Bluestone 1369 2:54:21 4:07
28. Damien Cutcliffe 1180 2:54:24 4:08
29. George Bryan 941 2:54:35 4:08
30. Cameron Snowden 573 2:54:42 4:08
31. Rob Follett 29 2:54:59 4:08
32. Jason McCrae 49 ACT 44 M4049 2:55:05 4:08
33. Anthony Kennedy 1666 ACT 46 M4049 2:55:20 4:09
34. Murray Edstein 1267 2:56:44 4:11
35. Andrew Smee 44 2:57:00 4:11
36. Wayne Corlis 1345 ACT 34 M3039 2:57:02 4:11
37. Hamish Mcmaster 717 2:57:07 4:11
38. Andy Sargent 1606 2:57:21 4:12
39. Brenton Hutchison 418 2:57:54 4:12
40. Dean Cavuoto 1487 ACT 40 M4049 2:57:57 4:13
41. Nick Oxby 1012 NSW 2:58:10 4:13
42. Phil Tweed 1389 NSW 46 M4049 2:58:12 4:13
43. Justin Bromley 1092 NSW 46 M4049 2:58:12 4:13
44. Matt Griffith 915 NSW 2:58:16 4:13
45. Peter Berry 1692 NSW 40 M4049 2:58:17 4:13
46. Daniel De zilva 60 NSW 2:58:23 4:13
47. David Browne 1235 2:58:30 4:13
48. Ben Wisbey 1605 ACT 38 M3039 2:58:36 4:13
49. Dane Evans 707 2:58:38 4:14
50. Rob Haertsch 853 2:59:05 4:14
51. Chris Graham 17004 NSW 44 M4049 2:59:13 4:14
52. James Watson 1294 NSW 44 M4049 2:59:14 4:14
53. Callum Senior 877 2:59:15 4:14
54. Pippa Featherston F827 F 2:59:48 4:15
55. Kathie Dent F38 F ACT 37 W3039 3:00:56 4:17
56. Chris Edwards 1171 3:01:21 4:17
57. Robert Trims 411 3:01:46 4:18
58. Arnold Porton 1014 3:01:53 4:18
59. Lewis Lau 1384 NSW 43 M4049 3:02:25 4:19
60. Andrew Halliday 1592 NSW 36 M3039 3:02:34 4:19
61. Andrew Richardson 1671 NSW 40 M4049 3:02:44 4:19
62. Ken Pritchard 1669 3:03:00 4:20
63. Graham Hand 1608 NSW 3:03:14 4:20
64. Peter Mcphee 1200 3:03:56 4:21
65. Matt Hegarty 1244 ACT 46 M4049 3:04:04 4:21
66. Akira Kajiya 374 ACT 34 M3039 3:04:24 4:22
67. Rebecca Baxter F1373 F 3:06:12 4:24
68. Tim Goodwin 604 NSW 3:06:13 4:24
69. Thomas Robertson 1682 NSW 29 M2029 3:06:47 4:25
70. Tom Cumming 1701 ACT 3:06:56 4:25
71. Marcus Hooke 773 NSW 44 M4049 3:06:59 4:25
72. Hamish Martin 1512 NSW 3:07:11 4:26
73. Philip Crispin 1131 NSW 45 M4049 3:07:37 4:26
74. Belinda Ralph F890 F 3:08:38 4:28
75. Justin Fisher 1282 3:08:40 4:28
76. Graham Coutts 1445 3:09:01 4:28
77. Oliver Carey 626 3:09:15 4:29
78. James Matthews 1170 NSW 34 M3039 3:10:14 4:30
79. Aaron Hill 1555 3:10:26 4:30
80. Todd Pavlou 891 3:11:06 4:31
81. Kane Demario 1581 3:11:09 4:31
82. Josh Nottle 1544 ACT 40 M4049 3:11:12 4:31
83. Tim Furlan 1113 NSW 3:12:21 4:33
84. Jason Kendall 48 ACT 40 M4049 3:12:49 4:34
85. Brent Rebecca 1515 ACT 37 M3039 3:12:57 4:34
86. Joseph Rolella 748 NSW 43 M4049 3:13:03 4:34
87. Erin Cook 978 3:13:04 4:34
88. Richard Wardle 391 3:13:21 4:34
89. Patrick D'arcy 669 NSW 3:13:23 4:35
90. Gary Cohen 1126 3:13:37 4:35
91. James O'Sullivan 818 3:14:02 4:35
92. Nobuyuki Shinohara 1338 3:14:12 4:36
93. Sam Franklin 766 3:14:18 4:36
94. Tyler Burrowes 1070 3:14:25 4:36
95. Jeremy Francis 521 NSW 37 M3039 3:14:27 4:36
96. Matthew Zeitlhofer 914 ACT 21 M2029 3:14:28 4:36
97. Daniel Mccowen 733 3:14:35 4:36
98. Masanori Chiba 1232 NSW 3:14:39 4:36
99. Peter Forde 1702 3:15:02 4:37
100. Mark Jeffries 589 3:15:06 4:37
101. Andrew George 1649 3:15:08 4:37
102. Jeffrey Whalan 1542 3:15:18 4:37
103. Peter Zygadlo 1694 ACT 49 M4049 3:15:19 4:37
104. Luke Healey 1480 NSW 45 M4049 3:15:39 4:38
105. George Dyer 917 VIC 3:15:43 4:38
106. Kon Georgopoulos 802 3:16:02 4:38
107. Vanessa Bourne F1403 F 3:16:02 4:38
108. David Mullins 688 3:16:05 4:38
109. Brendan Connolly 439 3:16:10 4:38
110. Andrew Isbister 1181 3:16:24 4:39
111. Luke Elliott 1096 3:16:28 4:39
112. Daniel Smith 929 NSW 38 M3039 3:16:34 4:39
113. Paul Wainwright 974 NSW 3:16:43 4:39
114. Hamish Armstrong 1591 ACT 27 M2029 3:16:52 4:39
115. Steve Pentland 1017 NSW 3:17:30 4:40
116. Kenneth Weir 725 NSW 38 M3039 3:17:43 4:41
117. Aaron Smith 1503 3:18:08 4:41
118. Shane Clohesy 1529 3:18:19 4:42
119. Yosuke Hongaku 1477 3:18:41 4:42
120. Philip Lobsey 1673 NSW 44 M4049 3:18:46 4:42
121. Peter Noble 1540 3:18:47 4:42
122. Neil Carpenter 477 3:19:16 4:43
123. Dino Crivelli 1277 3:19:19 4:43
124. Tony Evans 824 NSW 3:19:26 4:43
125. Stuart Pearson 691 NSW 3:19:34 4:43
126. Trevor Mervis 1629 3:19:37 4:43
127. Matt Constable 750 3:19:38 4:43
128. Keith Cameron-smith 1079 3:19:38 4:43
129. Martin Edvardsson 1144 ACT 41 M4049 3:19:42 4:44
130. Terry Diamond 1222 3:19:43 4:44
131. Cameron Day 548 3:20:08 4:44
132. Kathleen Shorter F1094 F 3:20:28 4:45
133. Scott Nathan 1770 3:20:46 4:45
134. David Vlotman 683 NSW 47 M4049 3:20:48 4:45
135. Stuart Strahorn 1535 3:20:56 4:45
136. Steven Oswald 608 3:20:59 4:45
137. Brett Jones 842 ACT 34 M3039 3:21:15 4:46
138. Li Yu 1155 3:21:18 4:46
139. Robert Chipman 1531 ACT 44 M4049 3:21:27 4:46
140. Nicola Harris-miller F1100 F 3:21:31 4:46
141. John Stevens 958 3:21:38 4:46
142. David Hinchcliffe 578 NSW 3:22:01 4:47
143. Kellie Epis F27 F 3:22:18 4:47
144. David Coote 1224 3:23:00 4:48
145. Daniel Drayton 1405 3:23:33 4:49
146. Tristan Miller 1599 VIC 3:23:54 4:49
147. Karen Chandler F888 F 3:24:23 4:50
148. Ursula Wilson F702 F 3:24:27 4:50
149. Nick Freeman 695 3:24:35 4:50
150. Darrin Smith 366 NSW 41 M4049 3:24:37 4:50
151. Glen Irvine 1619 3:24:42 4:51
152. Justin Beck 990 3:24:45 4:51
153. Vincent Hubert 873 3:25:05 4:51
154. David Butcher 457 3:25:30 4:52
155. Nathan Queripel 1420 3:25:32 4:52
156. Andreas Huemer 498 3:25:41 4:52
157. Janthea Andersen F1641 F 3:25:57 4:52
158. Brett Ackerman 1091 3:26:07 4:53
159. Peter Khourey 1151 NSW 57 M5059 3:26:22 4:53
160. Paul Evans 1688 3:26:23 4:53
161. Eve Buckley F1158 F 3:26:24 4:53
162. Nathan Forsyth 469 3:26:28 4:53
163. Owen Watson 1363 3:26:41 4:53
164. Brendan Webb 726 NSW 3:26:48 4:54
165. Simon Butterworth 1402 3:26:51 4:54
166. Mark Junior ta'ufo'ou 1674 3:27:00 4:54
167. Christopher Bowelr 1473 3:27:07 4:54
168. John Nuttall 1635 QLD 3:27:12 4:54
169. Geoff Thuring 1328 3:27:25 4:54
170. Andrew Nunn 73 NSW 3:27:27 4:55
171. Jason Gerke 1686 NSW 3:27:28 4:55
172. Leighton Phipps 1116 ACT 29 M2029 3:27:28 4:55
173. Stuart Smith 1004 NSW 3:27:28 4:55
174. Silvio Del vecchio 458 3:27:30 4:55
175. Melanie Truscott F814 F 3:27:36 4:55
176. Shannon Whiteley F1664 F 3:27:37 4:55
177. Luke James 614 NSW 3:27:39 4:55
178. Paul Ledbrook 1024 3:27:57 4:55
179. Simon Dawkins 1768 ACT 33 M3039 3:27:58 4:55
180. Joey Deguara 1137 3:27:59 4:55
181. Campbell Carter 976 3:28:18 4:56
182. Cedric Hodges 689 3:28:22 4:56
183. William Bailey 1388 3:28:23 4:56
184. Ian Langford 1541 NSW 41 M4049 3:28:24 4:56
185. Kazutoshi Watanabe 621 3:28:30 4:56
186. Michael Teahan 403 3:28:31 4:56
187. David Willems 1468 46 M4049 3:28:38 4:56
188. Wayne Camenzuli 1173 NSW 3:28:41 4:56
189. Michael Wane 1225 3:28:56 4:57
190. Lea Medhurst 1399 3:28:58 4:57
191. Peter Thomson 17012 ACT 55 M5059 3:29:02 4:57
192. Nesan Kistan 937 NSW 3:29:05 4:57
193. Ben Rodgers 1186 3:29:05 4:57
194. Jenny Morris F377 F NSW 3:29:15 4:57
195. Kelly-Ann Varey F1761 F ACT 37 W3039 3:29:19 4:57
196. Jason Parsons 1677 3:29:22 4:57
197. Harrison Dziubinski 1557 3:29:23 4:57
198. Nigel Janson 30 3:29:23 4:57
199. James Chen 690 3:29:24 4:57
200. Ili Beci 857 3:29:24 4:57
201. Kirby Clarke F1661 F NSW 31 W3039 3:29:26 4:57
202. Jacqueline Allanson F1675 F 3:29:26 4:57
203. Richard Ballinger 999 3:29:35 4:58
204. Travis Higlett 900 3:29:38 4:58
205. Brett Hose 1593 3:29:46 4:58
206. Sonia Lewis F1657 F 3:29:49 4:58
207. David Poole 926 NSW 3:29:49 4:58
208. Simon Wolnizer 1324 3:29:52 4:58
209. Emily Lamrock F1408 F NSW 31 W3039 3:29:53 4:58
210. Aydn Finlay 1322 3:29:54 4:58
211. Eitan Franklin 741 NSW 3:30:22 4:59
212. Michael Foster 1613 NSW 65 M6069 3:30:25 4:59
213. Jason Graham-nye 519 3:30:27 4:59
214. Martin Krause 551 3:30:31 4:59
215. Andrew Martin 1514 ACT 3:30:33 4:59
216. Tim O'Brien 474 3:30:42 4:59
217. Charlie Pragnell 1361 3:30:44 4:59
218. Giles Smith 678 3:30:48 4:59
219. Josie Salahoras F672 F 3:30:48 4:59
220. Andrew Jones 1618 3:31:01 5:00
221. Adrian Kistan 1478 3:31:13 5:00
222. Ben Gibson 1561 NSW 32 M3039 3:31:33 5:00
223. Drew Thomson 1690 3:31:45 5:01
224. David Stroud 1320 3:31:48 5:01
225. Mark Ipaviz 700 3:32:00 5:01
226. Clinton Scott 1065 3:32:06 5:01
227. Larry Martin 1523 3:32:08 5:01
228. Peter Cottell 1459 3:32:08 5:01
229. Ben Skinner 500 3:32:10 5:01
230. Bryce Wilson 822 3:32:10 5:01
231. Iaen Paul 1658 NSW 3:32:14 5:01
232. Carmel Kahlefeldt F1532 F NSW 57 W5059 3:32:28 5:02
233. Travis Ireland 1375 3:32:28 5:02
234. Masahiko Kato 1037 3:32:31 5:02
235. Daryl Roweth 1140 3:32:34 5:02
236. Mark Unwin 1332 3:32:35 5:02
237. Rikki Deans 1334 3:33:03 5:02
238. Dorin Karpes 928 3:33:11 5:03
239. Monette Bizzarri F566 F 3:33:18 5:03
240. Nick Wilkie 408 3:33:18 5:03
241. Julian Howard 1106 NSW 3:33:19 5:03
242. Steven Priest 961 NSW 3:33:50 5:04
243. Trevor Jacobs 17010 ACT 64 M6069 3:34:14 5:04
244. Alan Buchanan 1492 VIC 3:34:15 5:04
245. Daniel Roe 628 3:34:18 5:04
246. Hany Yacoub 1762 NSW 3:34:22 5:04
247. Tom Bridges 1305 3:34:31 5:05
248. Winifred Schwegman F1772 F 3:34:40 5:05
249. Nicolette Aquilina F1418 F 3:34:48 5:05
250. Sonia Bushby F1254 F 3:34:51 5:05
251. Kate Butterfield F964 F 3:34:52 5:05
252. Aaron Hannam 1654 3:34:57 5:05
253. Neil Bungate 729 3:34:58 5:05
254. Hiroyuki Nakamura 1597 3:35:02 5:05
255. David Unger 732 3:35:08 5:05
256. Stephane Boivin 1569 3:35:08 5:05
257. Alan Radomsky 1163 NSW 49 M4049 3:35:10 5:05
258. Michael Malcomess 569 3:35:29 5:06
259. Mark Porter 1439 ACT 50 M5059 3:35:46 5:06
260. Craig Elaurant 476 3:36:03 5:07
261. Matt Connor 1166 NSW 40 M4049 3:36:17 5:07
262. David Brickwood 942 3:36:25 5:07
263. Fergal Hoey 1143 NSW 43 M4049 3:36:27 5:07
264. Amanda Marchant F965 F NSW 3:36:38 5:08
265. Zvezdan Pavkovic 679 3:36:48 5:08
266. Charles Higgins 987 3:36:55 5:08
267. Thomas Clark 807 3:36:58 5:08
268. Charlie Stephenson 985 ACT 50 M5059 3:37:04 5:08
269. Mick Butterfield 963 3:37:13 5:08
270. Thomas Curtin 1257 3:37:19 5:09
271. Ian Janson 1678 3:37:23 5:09
272. Joshua Breakwell 758 3:37:27 5:09
273. Sean Mannering 922 3:37:36 5:09
274. Joel Pridmore 685 3:37:47 5:09
275. Michael Bower 1697 NSW 49 M4049 3:37:49 5:09
276. Jason Luke 1499 3:37:56 5:09
277. Patrick Walsh 806 3:38:10 5:10
278. Darryl Diment 1064 3:38:13 5:10
279. Michael Neylan 713 NSW 59 M5059 3:38:17 5:10
280. Jonathan Howard 1382 3:38:19 5:10
281. Paul Gibson 1558 NSW 59 M5059 3:38:21 5:10
282. Jill Files F652 F 3:38:22 5:10
283. Jess Pressley F1335 F 3:38:22 5:10
284. Graham Wye 17002 NSW 54 M5059 3:38:27 5:10
285. Doug Pankhurst 1340 3:38:50 5:11
286. Lee Thompson F1550 F 3:38:52 5:11
287. Mark Goodwin 390 NSW 42 M4049 3:38:52 5:11
288. Geoffrey Lynch 1205 3:38:53 5:11
289. Shelley Hanrahan F1202 F 3:38:54 5:11
290. Jamin Forbes 1312 NSW 46 M4049 3:38:58 5:11
291. Ian Wilson 1058 ACT 3:38:59 5:11
292. Kerry Smith F1565 F 3:39:02 5:11
293. Keagan O'Dwyer 1460 3:39:07 5:11
294. Matthew Webb 1315 3:39:15 5:11
295. Alex Cooke 1264 NSW 3:39:16 5:11
296. Francine Turner F1417 F 3:39:16 5:11
297. Bonnie Davies F1624 F 3:39:17 5:11
298. Gianni De iure 1040 3:39:22 5:11
299. Amy Currie F1509 F ACT 38 W3039 3:39:24 5:12
300. Phil Gijsbers 1036 3:39:38 5:12
301. Alistair McLean 489 NSW 42 M4049 3:39:42 5:12
302. Ludovic Etes 528 3:39:47 5:12
303. Matthew Burston 1660 3:40:15 5:13
304. Sophy Sirr F1687 F 3:40:16 5:13
305. Craig Baird 454 3:40:25 5:13
306. Enrique Blanco gomez 1261 3:40:28 5:13
307. Michael Ford 1358 3:40:46 5:13
308. Giles Lamb 1590 ACT 42 M4049 3:40:57 5:14
309. Jim Fuller 547 3:41:03 5:14
310. Chris Gierke 817 3:41:15 5:14
311. Scott Salmon 410 3:41:28 5:14
312. Tina Somers F811 F 3:41:35 5:15
313. Adelene Walsh F808 F 3:41:38 5:15
314. Luke Taylor 662 3:41:47 5:15
315. Stuart Carson 737 3:41:47 5:15
316. James Bradley 1549 NSW 40 M4049 3:41:47 5:15
317. Ben Kurtz 731 3:41:49 5:15
318. Thomas Body 946 ACT 21 M2029 3:41:52 5:15
319. Geoff Mether 1638 3:41:55 5:15
320. Tim Watson 443 3:41:55 5:15
321. Ian Carter 1763 3:42:07 5:15
322. Mark Brady 979 3:42:14 5:16
323. Daniel De santis 1646 3:42:14 5:16
324. Michael Gillett 1152 3:42:16 5:16
325. Simon Blacker 1215 3:42:17 5:16
326. Brendan Brady 1500 ACT 3:42:19 5:16
327. Jason Miller 909 NSW 3:42:29 5:16
328. Peter Thorburn 656 3:42:32 5:16
329. Simon Willcock 466 NSW 3:42:36 5:16
330. Doug Richards 1296 ACT 45 M4049 3:42:40 5:16
331. Jason Hadassin 388 3:42:42 5:16
332. David Jenkins 397 NSW 56 M5059 3:42:44 5:16
333. Paul Burgess 1464 NSW 3:42:48 5:16
334. Catherine Brims F995 F NSW 23 W2029 3:42:57 5:17
335. Brad Cummings 1617 3:42:59 5:17
336. Robel Michael 643 3:43:07 5:17
337. Anthony Caddick 467 3:43:08 5:17
338. Andrew Gosbell 1245 3:43:10 5:17
339. Stephen Menzies 485 3:43:18 5:17
340. Dean James 1377 3:43:18 5:17
341. Tamsin Thomas F1252 F ACT 42 W4049 3:43:24 5:17
342. Gavin Mongan 663 ACT 36 M3039 3:43:24 5:17
343. Peter Taylor 370 ACT 49 M4049 3:43:30 5:17
344. Rosa Wadel F696 F NSW 3:43:43 5:18
345. Gavin Ma 1326 3:43:44 5:18
346. Cian Rooney 668 3:43:47 5:18
347. Julie Boyd F552 F 3:43:50 5:18
348. Joe Harber 712 3:43:54 5:18
349. David Feeney 530 NSW 3:43:55 5:18
350. Gil Buerdlmayer 1008 ACT 59 M5059 3:44:00 5:18
351. Warren Grieve 1530 3:44:08 5:18
352. Ellie Barrett F543 F 3:44:09 5:18
353. Lachlan Abbott 763 3:44:16 5:18
354. Phil Mccabe 980 3:44:21 5:19
355. Rick Patzold 17001 NSW 51 M5059 3:44:24 5:19
356. Hilton Abkin 17009 NSW 31 M3039 3:44:27 5:19
357. Bill Matley 901 3:44:27 5:19
358. William Barlow 1484 ACT 34 M3039 3:44:28 5:19
359. Grant Christensen 935 3:44:30 5:19
360. Melissa Lee F684 F 3:44:30 5:19
361. Chris Ubukata 972 3:44:34 5:19
362. Brendan Walsh 880 NSW 48 M4049 3:44:37 5:19
363. Paul Sholl 1033 40 M4049 3:44:46 5:19
364. Dave Graham 1121 ACT 47 M4049 3:44:47 5:19
365. Dean Baruah 1327 3:45:06 5:20
366. Benn Veenker 967 3:45:11 5:20
367. Jeanie Blair F1510 F 3:45:11 5:20
368. Corey Gallagher 1777 3:45:19 5:20
369. Yuan Yang 1465 3:45:22 5:20
370. Weizhen Zhang 1652 3:45:22 5:20
371. Suzie Field F996 F 3:45:42 5:20
372. Dean Isreb 1061 3:45:48 5:21
373. Tracy Amoils F1594 F 3:45:52 5:21
374. Jessicah Hone F71 F 3:46:03 5:21
375. Stewart Thrift 1554 3:46:05 5:21
376. Mary Creagan F482 F NSW 3:46:23 5:21
377. Thomas Powell 1302 3:46:30 5:22
378. Anne Henchman F1538 F 3:46:30 5:22
379. Rod Forward 425 3:46:55 5:22
380. Michael Miriklis 1372 VIC 3:46:57 5:22
381. Brett Williams 1297 3:47:13 5:23
382. Craig O'Brien 1035 3:47:15 5:23
383. Tony Cox 1534 ACT 48 M4049 3:47:19 5:23
384. Andrew Grant 1486 NSW 57 M5059 3:47:24 5:23
385. Celia Challender F1419 F NSW 40 W4049 3:47:29 5:23
386. Hugh Jorgensen 1128 ACT 50 M5059 3:47:33 5:23
387. Kristian Gage 486 3:47:34 5:23
388. Troy Bailey 927 3:47:48 5:23
389. Jenny Buchanan F1493 F VIC 57 W5059 3:47:55 5:24
390. Gill Breen F430 F 3:47:56 5:24
391. Kevin McGurk 815 NSW 57 M5059 3:47:56 5:24
392. Lynda Dickson F461 F 3:47:58 5:24
393. Simon Maughan 804 3:47:59 5:24
394. Craig Dixon 913 ACT 53 M5059 3:48:00 5:24
395. Scott Bridges 810 ACT 38 M3039 3:48:14 5:24
396. Katherine Marik F1022 F 3:48:36 5:25
397. Alan Harris 789 NSW 3:48:37 5:25
398. Michelle Wilson F1046 F ACT 30 W3039 3:48:38 5:25
399. James Sherlock 505 3:48:57 5:25
400. Graeme Bacon 956 ACT 52 M5059 3:49:07 5:25
401. Peter Mcmahon 986 3:49:09 5:25
402. Angus Mcclelland 1229 3:49:12 5:25
403. Rosetta Parente F973 F 3:49:29 5:26
404. Hilary Giason F1433 F 3:49:40 5:26
405. Michael Shanahan 858 NSW 60 M6069 3:49:48 5:26
406. Adam Hennessy 884 3:49:50 5:26
407. Briohny Hutchinson F845 F 3:49:52 5:26
408. Scott Pittard 1117 ACT 55 M5059 3:49:59 5:27
409. Melissa Brotherson-clarke F623 F 3:50:01 5:27
410. Tymeka Warburton F1651 F 3:50:03 5:27
411. Louise Reid F1536 F 3:50:04 5:27
412. Chris Hardman 1631 NSW 3:50:08 5:27
413. Jean Sanoy 1204 3:50:11 5:27
414. Byron Cooksley 468 3:50:18 5:27
415. Wang Peiliang 1552 3:50:21 5:27
416. Greg Miller 1685 3:50:25 5:27
417. Zak Looker 1537 3:50:26 5:27
418. Oliver Gill 1093 NSW 37 M3039 3:50:26 5:27
419. Mark Davis 1162 NSW 3:50:27 5:27
420. Gemma Dawson F1637 F NSW 35 W3039 3:50:33 5:27
421. Johnson Tran 1191 3:50:38 5:27
422. Susan Bourke F1241 F 3:50:40 5:28
423. Andrea Sax F494 F 3:50:46 5:28
424. Bruce Horsburgh 1580 NSW 57 M5059 3:50:58 5:28
425. Charlene Stewart F1138 F 3:51:09 5:28
426. Lucy Wales F1588 F 3:51:12 5:28
427. Peter Gillis 1586 3:51:13 5:28
428. Matt Doyle 971 ACT 41 M4049 3:51:15 5:28
429. Edward Hang 424 NSW 3:51:35 5:29
430. Adrian Enright 1616 3:51:46 5:29
431. Jodie O'Keeffe F1432 F 3:52:03 5:30
432. Andrew Newton 1365 3:52:10 5:30
433. Pip Bell F1045 F 3:52:11 5:30
434. David Kuhne 800 SA 3:52:18 5:30
435. Rob Langham 539 3:52:26 5:30
436. Stu Reeve 1368 3:52:27 5:30
437. Rick Middleton 1765 3:52:28 5:30
438. Jamaica Ritcher F1457 F 3:52:30 5:30
439. Rebecca Fabrizi F1704 F ACT 3:52:40 5:30
440. Brendon Green 1568 NSW 3:52:44 5:30
441. Stephane Breton 592 3:52:47 5:31
442. Patrick Munoz 1520 NSW 3:52:49 5:31
443. Richard Frawley 904 3:52:52 5:31
444. Ben Munro 781 NSW 42 M4049 3:52:54 5:31
445. Michael Walter 1620 3:52:55 5:31
446. Markus Lachele 493 3:52:58 5:31
447. Anne-marie Cook F1341 F 3:53:13 5:31
448. Tony O'Connell 1376 3:53:14 5:31
449. Tom Jenkins 836 3:53:21 5:31
450. Sarah-jane Alley F613 F 3:53:30 5:32
451. Gordon Millward 629 3:53:30 5:32
452. Martin Wallace 1102 3:53:32 5:32
453. Nicholas Thomas 1161 3:53:43 5:32
454. Bernhard Kall 1025 3:53:53 5:32
455. Mark Jones 1123 ACT 45 M4049 3:54:01 5:32
456. Richard Pearce 1367 3:54:15 5:33
457. Gareth Thomas 1160 NSW 3:54:18 5:33
458. William Rowell 681 ACT 30 M3039 3:54:30 5:33
459. Shannon Mcerlain 1177 3:54:32 5:33
460. Jo Logan F1467 F 3:54:32 5:33
461. Joel Coates 1444 3:54:36 5:33
462. Brad Martens 680 3:54:39 5:33
463. Alister Duncan 1526 3:54:43 5:33
464. Oliver Tridgell 1231 3:54:45 5:33
465. Chris Andrews 1764 3:54:58 5:34
466. Hannah Wellham F1007 F 3:55:04 5:34
467. Andrew Fogarty 1095 3:55:23 5:34
468. Oliver Mestdagh 1122 VIC 3:55:39 5:35
469. Genevieve Mccray F492 F 3:55:40 5:35
470. Elaine Withers F605 F 3:55:46 5:35
471. Triona Burton F1609 F NSW 3:55:52 5:35
472. Nick Klomp 1571 ACT 53 M5059 3:55:58 5:35
473. Sarah Kirkcaldie F1048 F ACT 41 W4049 3:56:02 5:35
474. Stephen Mcburney 666 3:56:03 5:35
475. Raisa Kolesnikova F1280 F 3:56:04 5:35
476. Kritin Subhapholsiri 719 3:56:05 5:35
477. Andy Wright 534 3:56:06 5:35
478. Wei Zhu 1262 3:56:18 5:36
479. Vanessa Leibman F1153 F 3:56:20 5:36
480. Simon Reid 1078 3:56:24 5:36
481. Christopher Gale 1108 3:56:24 5:36
482. Kate Butler F1076 F 3:56:24 5:36
483. Peter Butler 957 3:56:24 5:36
484. John Mergler 1603 NSW 56 M5059 3:56:25 5:36
485. Greg Makkinga 1602 3:56:29 5:36
486. Caroline Werner F1524 F ACT 50 W5059 3:56:32 5:36
487. Deb Acland F1504 F 3:56:32 5:36
488. Andrew Van der saag 1362 3:56:35 5:36
489. Chris Andersen 1551 3:56:35 5:36
490. Luke Quinlivan 386 3:56:39 5:36
491. Ross Montague 1197 NSW 3:56:41 5:36
492. Steven Rowe 1249 NSW 33 M3039 3:56:46 5:36
493. Charles Rankin 394 3:56:48 5:36
494. Thomas Battersby 1119 3:56:50 5:36
495. John Ryan 793 VIC 3:57:01 5:37
496. Melanie Callaghan F1471 F ACT 43 W4049 3:57:06 5:37
497. Matthew Fairbairn 598 NSW 3:57:07 5:37
498. Taehyuk Lim 1258 NSW 3:57:08 5:37
499. Zhiyong Sun 1219 3:57:14 5:37
500. Bridget Kelly F1041 F ACT 49 W4049 3:57:14 5:37
501. Peter Rodovitis 1089 NSW 44 M4049 3:57:15 5:37
502. Tyson Carey 894 3:57:26 5:37
503. Gabi Bullock F649 F 3:57:28 5:37
504. Neil Gillett 650 3:57:29 5:37
505. Guy Roberts 641 ACT 48 M4049 3:57:33 5:37
506. Alexis Medina F1248 F 3:57:33 5:37
507. Mischa Vickas 1438 3:57:57 5:38
508. Vigleik Angeltveit 1374 3:58:00 5:38
509. Alastair Glass 562 3:58:04 5:38
510. Jasmin Kientzel F1644 F ACT 3:58:06 5:38
511. Peta Brisbane F1627 F 3:58:07 5:38
512. Chris Truskett 1562 NSW 3:58:11 5:38
513. Brett Abkin 17008 NSW 33 M3039 3:58:11 5:38
514. Sophia Belliveau F792 F 3:58:13 5:38
515. Sarah Butler F1074 F 3:58:13 5:38
516. Chetsada Premanan 1585 3:58:18 5:38
517. Scott Brakenridge 1212 3:58:18 5:38
518. Megan Lingafelter F699 F 3:58:22 5:38
519. Gary Little 1434 3:58:23 5:39
520. Charles Low 784 NSW 64 M6069 3:58:24 5:39
521. Paula Gaudry F1645 F 3:58:26 5:39
522. Robert Currie 544 3:58:31 5:39
523. Christopher Graham 406 3:58:35 5:39
524. Anna Dyason F1475 F ACT 50 W5059 3:58:37 5:39
525. Franz D'lima 762 3:58:41 5:39
526. Damien Mcgrath 653 3:58:41 5:39
527. Glenn Pearson 1488 3:58:49 5:39
528. Takashi Yamazato 1038 3:58:50 5:39
529. Bethany Pons F1088 F NSW 3:58:54 5:39
530. Kenneth Low 1188 NSW 50 M5059 3:59:00 5:39
531. Paul Ridgewell 1272 3:59:03 5:39
532. Lee Roche 1176 3:59:05 5:40
533. George Masri 17016 ACT 56 M5059 3:59:06 5:40
534. Anthony Kellner 1290 NSW 50 M5059 3:59:13 5:40
535. Natalie Headland F1281 F 3:59:18 5:40
536. Hilton Kahlberg 1414 3:59:21 5:40
537. Matthew Minehan 1127 NSW 3:59:25 5:40
538. Nigel Huband 1278 NSW 44 M4049 3:59:25 5:40
539. Merzuka Bahtigur F1192 F NSW 3:59:28 5:40
540. Ashley Thomas 654 NSW 3:59:41 5:40
541. Adrienne Gross F982 F ACT 35 W3039 3:59:52 5:41
542. Barbara Phillips F1209 F NSW 49 W4049 4:00:21 5:41
543. Alcina Dias F1647 F 4:00:32 5:42
544. Evan Chong 1071 4:00:36 5:42
545. Scott Dewar 635 ACT 47 M4049 4:00:47 5:42
546. Toshifumi Ideguchi 525 4:00:53 5:42
547. Vanessa Lee F593 F 4:00:56 5:42
548. Mark Thompson 1604 NSW 46 M4049 4:01:07 5:42
549. Craig Mcinerney 606 4:01:11 5:42
550. Joseph Vella 1298 NSW 4:01:15 5:43
551. Ben Wells 757 4:01:21 5:43
552. Bernie Millett 17026 NSW 74 M7079 4:01:25 5:43
553. Glenn Jones 1522 NSW 4:01:29 5:43
554. Louise Cusack F1630 F QLD 4:01:31 5:43
555. Troy Kowal 1101 4:01:38 5:43
556. Hiroshi Yamaguchi 1684 4:01:43 5:43
557. David Quigley 1275 4:01:45 5:43
558. Ray Fulton 1316 4:01:45 5:43
559. Neville Madden 831 4:01:50 5:43
560. Persephone Stuckey-clarke F1461 F 4:01:56 5:44
561. Leanne Harrison F1583 F ACT 52 W5059 4:02:13 5:44
562. Rowan Brown 1632 4:02:16 5:44
563. Peter Mahoney 1203 NSW 4:02:39 5:45
564. Leo Savin 772 ACT 47 M4049 4:02:43 5:45
565. Sandeep Mathur 372 4:02:46 5:45
566. Jonathan Cowper 1355 4:02:48 5:45
567. Terrence Mc farlane 1317 4:02:48 5:45
568. Sam El-husseini 1149 4:02:58 5:45
569. Robert Lavulo 693 4:03:50 5:46
570. Paul Whenman 682 NSW 4:03:58 5:46
571. George Brown F1507 F 4:04:22 5:47
572. Charlie Fisher 820 4:04:24 5:47
573. Tina Clare F1415 F ACT 44 W4049 4:04:27 5:47
574. Sophie Thorn F1308 F 4:04:32 5:47
575. Ronita Ram F1679 F 4:04:32 5:47
576. Jeffrey Wright 955 VIC 4:04:34 5:47
577. Wayne Hogan 727 VIC 4:04:35 5:47
578. Susan Rowell F1042 F 4:04:37 5:47
579. Lee Grant 1072 4:04:38 5:47
580. Ana Belen diez F694 F 4:04:45 5:48
581. Aaron Herps 778 4:05:01 5:48
582. Scott Davison 918 NSW 4:05:09 5:48
583. Daniel Rees 1404 VIC 4:05:11 5:48
584. Nic Lumsden 687 4:05:12 5:48
585. Brendan Belcher 1052 4:05:13 5:48
586. Kerri Comer F994 F 4:05:22 5:48
587. David Hanson 583 4:05:28 5:49
588. Richard Poire 1020 4:05:32 5:49
589. Catherine Jones F1564 F ACT 38 W3039 4:05:55 5:49
590. Byung Woo song 1472 4:05:56 5:49
591. Andrew Lalor 905 ACT 42 M4049 4:06:06 5:49
592. Michel Robitaille 1104 4:06:27 5:50
593. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F1062 F ACT 4:06:38 5:50
594. Chris Ricketts 1299 4:06:43 5:50
595. Belinda Reeve F1323 F ACT 32 W3039 4:06:47 5:50
596. Gary Weber 736 NSW 4:06:50 5:51
597. Vanessa Barratt F658 F 4:06:52 5:51
598. Ben Buckingham 1075 VIC 4:06:54 5:51
599. Lisa Pursey F1636 F 4:07:01 5:51
600. Yolanda Lourey F1513 F 4:07:13 5:51
601. Yasuhito Takahashi 540 4:07:17 5:51
602. Jason Good 785 4:07:20 5:51
603. Kev Marr 1183 4:07:21 5:51
604. Christopher Talbot 1329 4:07:24 5:51
605. Laura Wall F714 F 4:07:40 5:52
606. Clinton Lucas 558 4:08:04 5:52
607. Emily Longhurst F559 F 4:08:04 5:52
608. Glenn Lockwood 17013 NSW 52 M5059 4:08:27 5:53
609. Kirsty Champion F1360 F 4:08:29 5:53
610. Barry Abkin 17028 NSW 4:08:41 5:53
611. Yogeeta Naidoo F839 F 4:08:41 5:53
612. Kate Sewell F1450 F 4:08:45 5:53
613. Jonathan Samuel 1521 4:08:56 5:54
614. Nicholas Watson 1699 NT 4:08:59 5:54
615. Stuart Ogilvie 1230 4:09:01 5:54
616. Bradley Crofts 1129 4:09:02 5:54
617. Emma Abbott F426 F 4:09:04 5:54
618. Michael Brown 1214 HKG 4:09:06 5:54
619. Kym Jansen F627 F 4:09:09 5:54
620. Sari Heinonen F634 F 4:09:10 5:54
621. Xavier Dorney 506 4:09:14 5:54
622. Gemma Troup F860 F 4:09:24 5:54
623. Paul Davis 1428 4:09:34 5:54
624. Graham Ridley 730 NSW 54 M5059 4:09:51 5:55
625. Wayne Hepenstall 1146 4:09:59 5:55
626. Donna Hyland F1539 F 4:10:09 5:55
627. Deborah Reid F1356 F 4:10:25 5:56
628. Anthony Mcdowell 23 4:10:51 5:56
629. Alicia Wickens F1134 F 4:10:56 5:56
630. David Mcgregor 1696 NSW 4:11:00 5:56
631. David Pich 1125 4:11:02 5:57
632. Jason Kearin 638 NSW 4:11:05 5:57
633. Damian Stephensen 546 SW 4:11:05 5:57
634. Manette Kearin F639 F 4:11:05 5:57
635. Jason Yendle 959 4:11:08 5:57
636. Sara Toscan F1427 F 4:11:22 5:57
637. Kerron Clare F1474 F 4:11:22 5:57
638. Kath Finlay F1665 F 4:11:29 5:57
639. Camille Bianchi F945 F 4:11:45 5:58
640. Natalie Heffernan F1545 F 4:11:56 5:58
641. Andy Rae 1000 4:12:00 5:58
642. Ross Gilbert 644 4:12:04 5:58
643. Phillip John 651 4:12:09 5:58
644. Bruce Graham 1633 NSW 54 M5059 4:12:09 5:58
645. Grayson Ryan 1288 4:12:20 5:58
646. Anita Lynch F1767 F 4:12:26 5:58
647. Peter Brown 1501 ACT 54 M5059 4:12:32 5:59
648. Taiji Arakawa 1047 4:12:35 5:59
649. Carim Armanios 1421 4:12:39 5:59
650. Sue O'Brien F1132 F VIC 4:12:44 5:59
651. Andrew O'Brien 1133 VIC 4:12:44 5:59
652. Rajan Khetia 1517 4:13:03 5:59
653. Donna Cain-riva F1351 F 4:13:32 6:00
654. Jonathan Bromley 1394 4:13:42 6:00
655. Phillip Hudak 715 4:13:44 6:00
656. Stephen Kibble 1286 NSW 52 M5059 4:13:47 6:00
657. Peter Trumper 17022 NSW 57 M5059 4:13:47 6:00
658. Dean Wall 970 4:13:47 6:00
659. Koppo Kopcikas 1643 4:13:49 6:00
660. Owen Gould 1026 ACT 37 M3039 4:13:52 6:01
661. Clement Sheil 1218 4:14:14 6:01
662. Tori Newton F1364 F 4:14:22 6:01
663. Michael Wholohan 1672 NSW 50 M5059 4:14:24 6:01
664. Andrew Breen 1247 4:14:26 6:01
665. David McCooey 1346 ACT 45 M4049 4:14:35 6:02
666. Carys Geraghty F1800 F 4:14:43 6:02
667. Denis Sharrock 830 NSW 66 M6069 4:14:45 6:02
668. Tiuka Williams 1319 4:14:58 6:02
669. Reshmi Barnbrook F883 F 4:15:23 6:03
670. Dennis Devereaux 1352 4:15:37 6:03
671. Chris Delaney 1799 4:15:42 6:03
672. Marc Fitton 1648 NSW 4:15:47 6:03
673. Garry Page 1057 NSW 4:15:51 6:03
674. Cal Mcguirk 686 4:15:57 6:03
675. Sally Drayton F1607 F 4:16:06 6:04
676. Aaron Leask 631 4:16:06 6:04
677. Andrew Phelan 1574 4:16:09 6:04
678. Rodney Vickers 1255 4:16:16 6:04
679. Peter Blunt 947 ACT 58 M5059 4:16:22 6:04
680. Meghan Pratt F1172 F 4:16:25 6:04
681. Kristy Haertsch F1021 F 4:16:25 6:04
682. Brad Boyle 17015 NSW 55 M5059 4:16:28 6:04
683. Erin Young F1130 F 4:16:29 6:04
684. Amanda Joford F1357 F ACT 35 W3039 4:16:37 6:04
685. Brad O'Young 1054 4:17:02 6:05
686. Stephanie Deck F1359 F 4:17:19 6:05
687. Nicola Brown F1313 F NSW 4:17:40 6:06
688. Paul Nurzenski 984 4:17:45 6:06
689. Daryn Hyde 1109 4:17:45 6:06
690. Karen Sammut F1034 F 4:17:52 6:06
691. Emma Prime F1350 F 4:17:55 6:06
692. Anne Harcombe F1291 F NSW 4:17:56 6:06
693. Alicia Scanlon F910 F 4:18:00 6:06
694. Victor Ziegler 497 4:18:05 6:07
695. Michael Thompson 1511 ACT 4:18:08 6:07
696. Mariah Tyler F1681 F 4:18:09 6:07
697. Teresa Liu F1145 F NSW 4:18:09 6:07
698. Karl Roberts 1703 4:18:18 6:07
699. George Dragunow 870 NSW 59 M5059 4:18:18 6:07
700. Eamonn Kenihan 1013 4:18:22 6:07
701. Mitchell Kennedy 1383 4:18:27 6:07
702. Matthew Presland 675 4:18:28 6:07
703. John Bussey 1011 NSW 51 M5059 4:18:29 6:07
704. Jennifer Peachey F803 F 4:18:29 6:07
705. Pawel Barszczewski 1154 NSW 4:18:30 6:07
706. Ned McRae 1431 ACT 39 M3039 4:18:31 6:07
707. Peta Shanahan F1242 F 4:18:37 6:07
708. Suzie Moloney F1570 F ACT 45 W4049 4:18:39 6:07
709. Nicholas Hagger 916 4:18:47 6:08
710. Richard Willcock 889 4:18:50 6:08
711. Robert Bennett 1575 4:18:51 6:08
712. Peter Ralston 533 ACT 66 M6069 4:19:04 6:08
713. Mark Hoffman 1097 NSW 4:19:04 6:08
714. Ian Garrett 1436 NSW 53 M5059 4:19:05 6:08
715. Shane Wright 17014 ACT 45 M4049 4:19:11 6:08
716. Mike Macintosh 1067 4:19:11 6:08
717. Nathan Guinness 1265 ACT 4:19:16 6:08
718. Peter Burke 1556 NSW 81 4:19:20 6:08
719. Chee Khoo 1114 4:19:49 6:09
720. David Farrell 1353 4:19:49 6:09
721. Ben Stewart 1135 4:19:51 6:09
722. Zed Zlotnick 1456 NSW 51 M5059 4:20:00 6:09
723. Masaya Kajitani 572 4:20:05 6:09
724. Ceri Pulham F427 F 4:20:15 6:10
725. Gary Smith 981 NSW 41 M4049 4:20:29 6:10
726. Julie McGregor F756 F ACT 45 W4049 4:20:37 6:10
727. Johnny Tsang 1625 4:20:38 6:10
728. Simon Yelland 1425 4:20:38 6:10
729. Graeme Hannaford 837 NSW 4:20:40 6:10
730. Christopher Foley 676 4:20:59 6:11
731. Victor Tuballa 1451 4:21:08 6:11
732. Rodney Larsen 776 4:21:22 6:11
733. Roanna Whittle F517 F 4:21:28 6:11
734. Mikaela Rose F924 F 4:21:41 6:12
735. Ian Hancock 1578 4:21:43 6:12
736. Nicholas Moore 1221 4:21:58 6:12
737. Prashant Mishra 1567 ACT 34 M3039 4:22:07 6:12
738. Sarah Mccooey F1495 F 4:22:26 6:13
739. Gillian Shaw F795 F 4:22:36 6:13
740. Kylie Fraser F1469 F 4:22:48 6:13
741. Daniel Hunter 1543 NSW 41 M4049 4:22:58 6:13
742. Shoko Bunder F1378 F 4:22:59 6:13
743. Jennifer Lithgow F400 F 4:23:12 6:14
744. Wendy Cheng F1084 F 4:23:15 6:14
745. Takahito Misumi 550 4:23:23 6:14
746. Katie Cooke F609 F 4:23:37 6:14
747. Kirsten Queck F770 F ACT 45 W4049 4:23:38 6:14
748. Becky Payne F421 F 4:23:44 6:15
749. Ian Singer 1156 NSW 58 M5059 4:23:48 6:15
750. Vivienne Micheletti F859 F 4:23:52 6:15
751. Mimi-cecilia Pascoe F1178 F 4:23:53 6:15
752. Harry Lawless 786 4:23:54 6:15
753. Francina Wade F1614 F 4:23:58 6:15
754. Manny Delhaize 1553 4:24:10 6:15
755. Karen Canfell F710 F NSW 47 W4049 4:24:11 6:15
756. Barry Carter 1659 NSW 4:24:16 6:15
757. James Millar 556 4:24:26 6:16
758. Amelia Williams F655 F 4:24:34 6:16
759. Dean Hunt 1124 4:24:39 6:16
760. Shayne Carlson 844 4:24:50 6:16
761. Neale Stewart 590 4:24:54 6:16
762. Duncan Halford 514 4:25:04 6:16
763. Imogen Yates F435 F 4:25:05 6:16
764. David Styles 17029 VIC 66 M6069 4:25:13 6:17
765. Sarah Melrose F610 F 4:25:22 6:17
766. Stefaan De brauwer 1086 4:25:35 6:17
767. Cassandra Mccarney F932 F 4:25:49 6:18
768. Simonne Y cohen F791 F 4:25:52 6:18
769. Arnold Cohen 790 NSW 59 M5059 4:25:53 6:18
770. Colin Schasser 464 4:25:54 6:18
771. Ross Scott 1366 4:26:11 6:18
772. Christian Gilles 1354 4:26:25 6:18
773. Suzanne Millar F751 F ACT 55 W5059 4:26:48 6:19
774. Karin Tappouras F1502 F NSW 49 W4049 4:26:48 6:19
775. Thomas Lawler 1310 4:26:50 6:19
776. Sam Tomkins 1676 4:26:53 6:19
777. King Wai ng 434 4:26:59 6:19
778. Malcolm Phipps 1115 ACT 61 M6069 4:27:11 6:19
779. Mary-anne Apps F518 F 4:27:15 6:20
780. Joseph Craddy 1157 4:27:28 6:20
781. Andrew Frayne 895 4:27:32 6:20
782. Dan Hoy 1441 4:27:34 6:20
783. Bruce Hall 17021 NSW 61 M6069 4:27:43 6:20
784. Shareen Underwood F975 F ACT 35 W3039 4:27:57 6:21
785. Michele Lamb F977 F ACT 41 W4049 4:27:57 6:21
786. Brett Sillis 869 4:27:57 6:21
787. Samantha Campion F1333 F 4:28:05 6:21
788. Kevin Jones 908 4:28:38 6:22
789. Ben Kelly 881 ACT 25 M2029 4:28:43 6:22
790. Hanxiang Jia 1085 4:28:48 6:22
791. Neil Stirrat 1670 4:28:56 6:22
792. Duane Woodbury 1454 4:29:01 6:22
793. Christine Daniel F465 F 4:29:21 6:23
794. David Richard alfred foletta 723 4:29:23 6:23
795. Thomas Tunningley 375 4:29:31 6:23
796. Sandy Beard 1182 4:29:34 6:23
797. Jane Trumper F17020 F NSW 55 W5059 4:29:36 6:23
798. Gregory Young 1199 4:29:52 6:23
799. Graeme Tindall 449 SA 4:29:54 6:23
800. Damien Mitchelmore 536 4:29:58 6:23
801. Rebecca Whiley F1447 F 4:30:01 6:24
802. Nathaniel Van de wiele 1448 4:30:02 6:24
803. Isabel Mctigue F1401 F 4:30:18 6:24
804. Alistair Lum 1400 4:30:18 6:24
805. Phil Skurrie 1053 NSW 44 M4049 4:30:19 6:24
806. Chris Pitt 1437 4:30:25 6:24
807. Michele Neiberding F843 F NSW 56 W5059 4:30:26 6:24
808. Gregory Lloyd 1210 4:30:27 6:24
809. Carole Rose F923 F NSW 60 W6069 4:30:28 6:24
810. Simon Nicol 1698 4:31:07 6:25
811. Edwin Grausam 779 4:31:25 6:25
812. Samantha Post F1693 F 4:31:51 6:26
813. Ilyas Karaman 1533 NSW 4:31:52 6:26
814. Sarah Wasson F862 F 4:31:57 6:26
815. Steve Muller 1662 NSW 48 M4049 4:31:59 6:26
816. Rob Gilbert 382 4:32:00 6:26
817. Tristan Young 706 4:32:00 6:26
818. Aaron Verlin 749 4:32:04 6:26
819. Sonya O'Shea F1615 F ACT 35 F3039 4:32:55 6:28
820. Bob Fickel 17011 NSW 64 M6069 4:32:55 6:28
821. Roger Pilkington 17005 ACT 57 M5059 4:32:55 6:28
822. Cassi Kennedy F399 F 4:33:17 6:28
823. Tiz Roberts F907 F 4:33:55 6:29
824. Brett Sammut 1612 NSW 44 M4049 4:34:05 6:29
825. Curtis Yee 1446 4:34:18 6:30
826. Cassie Hay F488 F 4:34:53 6:30
827. Paul Buckley 1273 ACT 49 M4049 4:35:05 6:31
828. Louis Commins 1506 NSW 66 M6069 4:35:17 6:31
829. Shinji Horiuchi 1220 4:35:26 6:31
830. Tom Ellis 854 4:35:38 6:31
831. Eric Schmierer 992 NSW 63 M6069 4:36:34 6:33
832. Thomas Sutherland 1211 4:37:00 6:33
833. Chris Hitchen 968 4:37:00 6:33
834. Richard Chimes 1407 4:37:02 6:33
835. Sara Rowley F1440 F 4:37:31 6:34
836. Julie Hughes F1516 F 4:37:48 6:35
837. Clement Odhiambo 1311 4:38:01 6:35
838. Luke Brown-beresford 906 4:38:01 6:35
839. Justin Lane 775 4:38:02 6:35
840. Ruth Gonzalez F1621 F 4:38:08 6:35
841. Gilbert Crouche 1189 4:38:16 6:35
842. Andrew Morris 595 ACT 32 M3039 4:38:24 6:35
843. Rob Edwards 993 NSW 4:38:25 6:35
844. Robin Lisle 1489 NSW 74 M7079 4:38:51 6:36
845. Jonathan Nixon 697 4:39:23 6:37
846. Raymond Chand 1142 4:39:23 6:37
847. Liz Sparkes F1628 F 4:39:47 6:37
848. Carmen Germain-rigby F450 F 4:39:48 6:37
849. John Dietz 934 4:39:55 6:38
850. Pamela Fullgrabe F701 F 4:40:03 6:38
851. Martin Ryan 892 NSW 4:40:03 6:38
852. Ross Bowler 1227 4:40:09 6:38
853. Kristomus Iwo 503 4:40:34 6:39
854. Amy Muriti F1103 F 4:40:37 6:39
855. Jakob Kelly 596 4:40:43 6:39
856. Danielle Donegan F774 F NSW 36 W3039 4:40:49 6:39
857. Christy Yin F422 F 4:41:02 6:39
858. Dean Marchioni 828 ACT 44 M4049 4:41:20 6:40
859. Keith Marchioni 829 ACT 69 M6069 4:41:20 6:40
860. Jaime Pena 966 4:41:21 6:40
861. Geraint Collins 1596 4:41:30 6:40
862. Robert Ey 17025 ACT 56 M5059 4:41:32 6:40
863. Craig Coghlan 657 4:41:34 6:40
864. Ruth Baussmann F17006 F ACT 65 W6069 4:41:39 6:40
865. Thomas Mcfeeley 1184 4:41:42 6:40
866. Shuji Iwasaki 612 ACT 4:41:43 6:40
867. Aron Hardy 1413 4:42:16 6:41
868. Louise Barnes F1110 F 4:42:17 6:41
869. Danielle De laine F840 F 4:42:19 6:41
870. Ben Johnston 1343 4:42:31 6:41
871. Carmel Ross F387 F 4:42:32 6:41
872. Matthew Penfold 742 4:42:34 6:41
873. Pam Grevler F1610 F 4:42:37 6:41
874. Yin Shan 1066 4:42:41 6:42
875. Warwick Jones 1416 4:42:50 6:42
876. Claire Lynch F1306 F NSW 4:43:03 6:42
877. David Kadrian 1481 4:43:35 6:43
878. Lachlan Kadrian 1482 4:43:36 6:43
879. Joseph Walker 1546 4:44:01 6:43
880. Penelope Hayes F1044 F 4:44:03 6:43
881. Fan Yang 856 4:44:10 6:44
882. Ange Mccaughley F1424 F 4:44:15 6:44
883. Katarina Dasbach F871 F 4:44:24 6:44
884. Kate Derrick F872 F 4:44:24 6:44
885. Jim Zhan 1528 4:44:27 6:44
886. Kenneth Skinner 1001 4:44:30 6:44
887. Alexandra Ryan F1029 F 4:44:45 6:44
888. Eva Krajcovicova F1683 F 4:45:18 6:45
889. Brad Palmer 1006 ACT 41 M4049 4:45:28 6:45
890. James Groessler 1213 4:45:31 6:46
891. Jane Sturzaker F599 F VIC 4:45:32 6:46
892. Jodie Poole F383 F 4:45:32 6:46
893. David Cummins 1429 4:45:44 6:46
894. Bianca Bauer F1422 F 4:45:48 6:46
895. Celine Lamy F364 F 4:46:06 6:46
896. Fraser Rew 1584 4:46:19 6:47
897. Mandy Kadish F1397 F 4:46:20 6:47
898. Tim Horsburgh 1379 NSW 31 M3039 4:46:27 6:47
899. Kristen Antoinette F74 F 4:46:28 6:47
900. Dennis Sweetman 1250 NSW 55 M5059 4:46:28 6:47
901. Tim Baldwin 1207 4:46:29 6:47
902. Anthony Ivey 1458 4:46:30 6:47
903. Chris Gamble 752 ACT 64 M6069 4:46:48 6:47
904. Robert Pracy 1165 4:46:52 6:47
905. Matthew O'Brien 576 4:46:57 6:48
906. Bonnie Tratt F1505 F 4:47:06 6:48
907. Grace Owen F1573 F ACT 46 W4049 4:47:11 6:48
908. Sven Kunkel 1336 4:47:28 6:48
909. Monique Darby F1318 F 4:47:41 6:49
910. Ruchika Arora F841 F 4:47:48 6:49
911. Jacqueline Bloomfield F1253 F 4:47:58 6:49
912. Megan Yeo F743 F 4:48:15 6:49
913. Narelle Smith F640 F NSW 48 W4049 4:48:17 6:49
914. Shelley Casey F852 F 4:48:19 6:50
915. Shaun Burn 1587 4:48:20 6:50
916. Zoe Fluit F1452 F 4:48:26 6:50
917. Sally Miller F625 F 4:48:31 6:50
918. Deanna Mcevoy F809 F 4:48:45 6:50
919. Melissa Coles F1443 F 4:50:01 6:52
920. Rosemary Versteeg F1385 F 4:50:07 6:52
921. Colin Brown 661 ACT 59 M5059 4:50:18 6:52
922. Richard Crane 664 ACT 50 M5059 4:50:22 6:52
923. John Kaparelis 1285 VIC 4:50:26 6:53
924. Mark Smithers 940 4:50:35 6:53
925. Lucie Perret F630 F 4:50:40 6:53
926. Chao Zhao 1387 4:50:48 6:53
927. Alex Duncan 532 NSW 4:51:26 6:54
928. Denis Reid 745 4:51:36 6:54
929. Keat Hui (brandon) ng 1411 4:51:44 6:54
930. Diana Carroll F796 F 4:52:18 6:55
931. Madeline Vartan F1623 F 4:52:30 6:55
932. Stephen Davern 667 4:53:09 6:56
933. Ann Buchanan F574 F 4:53:26 6:57
934. Josie Ryan F587 F 4:53:49 6:57
935. Peder Haugen 1497 VIC 4:54:20 6:58
936. Terence Grant 1559 4:54:31 6:58
937. Sally Hinchey F77 F 4:54:33 6:58
938. Tim Bragg 511 4:54:41 6:59
939. Payton Heffernan 1060 4:54:48 6:59
940. Rob Linton 1304 4:54:49 6:59
941. Sharon Sawyer F1303 F 4:54:54 6:59
942. Marie Schlederer F1463 F 4:54:58 6:59
943. Renee Barbir F1479 F 4:54:59 6:59
944. Porky Pig 1466 4:55:27 7:00
945. Stephen Spencer 496 4:55:28 7:00
946. Darren Rodrigo 960 4:55:29 7:00
947. Stephen Barker 646 VIC 4:55:29 7:00
948. Jay Banpel 1771 4:55:42 7:00
949. Jade Courtney 1518 4:55:42 7:00
950. Alice Saies F1276 F 4:55:44 7:00
951. Angus Searcy 1455 NSW 50 M5059 4:56:06 7:01
952. Mark Grima 1111 ACT 32 M3039 4:56:06 7:01
953. Bernice Woodbury F1453 F 4:56:13 7:01
954. Maryanne Doherty F1030 F 4:56:13 7:01
955. Pete Kelly 969 4:56:16 7:01
956. Rebecca Edgecombe F444 F 4:56:21 7:01
957. David Corin 949 4:56:24 7:01
958. Keith Falconer 1449 4:56:26 7:01
959. Gregory Corin 950 4:56:26 7:01
960. Thomas Sherry 648 4:56:28 7:01
961. James Steen 912 4:56:31 7:01
962. Ellis Harwood 1118 4:56:58 7:02
963. Richard Darlow 1083 4:57:17 7:02
964. Meryl Mcconnochie F1136 F 4:58:12 7:04
965. Robert Mcconnochie 1139 4:58:12 7:04
966. Melissa Glynn F1063 F 4:58:19 7:04
967. Marilyn Lewis F1706 F 4:58:29 7:04
968. Haydn Robinson 692 4:58:44 7:04
969. Simon Cook 515 4:59:18 7:05
970. Gilbert Gaddi 1409 NSW 4:59:32 7:05
971. Jo Weaver F1260 F 4:59:39 7:06
972. Peter Butler 1112 4:59:52 7:06
973. Bo Kim-kopec F480 F 5:00:13 7:06
974. Kate Power F1023 F NSW 5:00:20 7:07
975. William Cook 1589 5:00:31 7:07
976. Lisa Hill F1098 F 5:00:47 7:07
977. Jill Howlett F1164 F 5:01:46 7:09
978. Chris Hall 1700 NSW 38 M3039 5:02:44 7:10
979. Cat Gomer F1548 F 5:03:05 7:11
980. Julian Andrews 1269 5:03:45 7:11
981. Esther David F1325 F 5:04:04 7:12
982. Brendon Bussey 813 NSW 31 M3039 5:04:07 7:12
983. Rita Bussey F812 F 5:04:07 7:12
984. Seb Godfrey 735 5:04:13 7:12
985. Stephanie Koch F734 F ACT 27 W2029 5:04:13 7:12
986. Susie Irvine F1344 F 5:04:14 7:12
987. Willem Botha 782 5:05:09 7:13
988. Kate Carroll F367 F 5:05:15 7:14
989. Rebecca Vaughan F1239 F 5:05:36 7:14
990. Stevie Barrie F1238 F 5:05:37 7:14
991. Adrian Gan 369 5:06:40 7:16
992. Sebastian Warmerdam 1598 NSW 55 M5059 5:07:07 7:16
993. Neal Brown 876 5:07:56 7:17
994. Susan Kirk F504 F 5:08:32 7:18
995. James Butcher 1560 5:08:56 7:19
996. Caroline Campbell F1190 F ACT 73 W7079 5:09:31 7:20
997. Danielle Kuhn F1491 F 5:10:29 7:21
998. Diana Hill F1347 F 5:10:40 7:21
999. Leigh Mackie F1246 F 5:10:40 7:21
1000. Onur Saygin 1263 5:11:44 7:23
1001. Mark Leatham 373 5:12:01 7:23
1002. Madeleine Kaye F1547 F ACT 47 W4049 5:12:01 7:23
1003. Ross Kubala 1655 5:12:22 7:24
1004. Stephen Lott 744 5:12:36 7:24
1005. Stephen Fogarty 864 5:13:01 7:25
1006. Monty Feras 1680 5:13:12 7:25
1007. Douglas Zuzic 897 NSW 5:13:22 7:25
1008. Patrick Netrayana 898 5:13:28 7:25
1009. Ralph Rambausek 1519 5:13:33 7:25
1010. Dean Badger 1423 5:13:34 7:25
1011. Murray Johnson 1576 VIC 5:13:43 7:26
1012. Wilfred Bagg 1396 5:14:03 7:26
1013. Gillian Kirwan F1330 F 5:17:00 7:30
1014. David Blair 455 5:17:27 7:31
1015. Michelle Weir F911 F 5:17:36 7:31
1016. Richard Young 1639 QLD 5:18:01 7:32
1017. Sarah Evans F1028 F 5:18:32 7:32
1018. Bethany Williamson F1099 F 5:18:36 7:33
1019. Alistair Kadrian 1483 5:18:42 7:33
1020. Samantha Stibbard F708 F 5:19:26 7:34
1021. Lynda Chapman F833 F NSW 5:19:29 7:34
1022. Cassie Evans F475 F 5:19:43 7:34
1023. Jiaying Goh F930 F 5:20:07 7:35
1024. Faye Forster F72 F 5:20:53 7:36
1025. Luke Krzyzanowski 1167 5:21:27 7:37
1026. Carolyn Stokoe F1087 F 5:21:40 7:37
1027. Gillian Robertson F1611 F 5:21:40 7:37
1028. Michael Troup 861 NSW 47 M4049 5:22:19 7:38
1029. Deena Rosalky F1259 F 5:22:46 7:39
1030. Michael Francis 75 5:23:09 7:39
1031. Ann Maloney F721 F 5:23:21 7:39
1032. Trent Morrow 1705 QLD 42 M4049 5:23:40 7:40
1033. Anthony Hamilton 1430 5:24:03 7:40
1034. Dale Newman F1667 5:24:05 7:40
1035. Justin Steven 571 5:24:19 7:41
1036. Nina Edhouse F597 F 5:25:22 7:42
1037. Miriam Hancock F1577 F 5:26:05 7:43
1038. Andrew Herman 1595 VIC 5:26:17 7:44
1039. Angela Jones F1279 F ACT 5:26:30 7:44
1040. Brian Glover 17019 VIC 73 M7079 5:26:46 7:44
1041. Charles Clarke 1398 5:26:59 7:45
1042. Ozkan Mehmet 939 5:27:57 7:46
1043. Corinne Wallis F761 F 5:28:11 7:46
1044. Mark Chifley 379 5:28:12 7:46
1045. Paul Muir 602 5:28:31 7:47
1046. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F1582 F VIC 5:29:00 7:47
1047. Josh Pywell 705 5:29:15 7:48
1048. Merle Want F611 F 5:30:26 7:49
1049. Josh Mcgrath 1005 5:30:55 7:50
1050. Toby Raeburn 499 5:31:05 7:50
1051. Peter Foster 1147 ACT 55 M5059 5:33:28 7:54
1052. Yat Lau 1391 5:34:23 7:55
1053. Paul Craft 1266 NSW 49 M4049 5:35:31 7:57
1054. Peter Madafiglio 1148 5:36:06 7:57
1055. Natalie Malcolm F1206 F 5:36:15 7:58
1056. David Cannings 371 NSW 55 M5059 5:37:26 7:59
1057. Emma Snowden F76 F 5:37:37 8:00
1058. Ross Waddington 1169 5:39:18 8:02
1059. Rahul Rathi 1769 5:41:19 8:05
1060. Ritu Vinayak F953 F 5:41:21 8:05
1061. Rohan Mehrotra 952 5:41:23 8:05
1062. Vince McCarthy 755 ACT 40 M4049 5:42:20 8:06
1063. Sarah Potten F1766 F 5:44:04 8:09
1064. Junyi He 581 5:47:05 8:13
1065. Michael Anway 1069 5:47:33 8:14
1066. Kimberley Simister F1195 F 5:48:00 8:14
1067. Angela Chong F1339 F NSW 5:48:38 8:15
1068. David Wah 1798 5:49:11 8:16
1069. Jennies Tiu 1243 VIC 56 M5059 5:49:28 8:16
1070. Alastair Kinloch 885 ACT 69 M6069 5:50:16 8:18
1071. Jamie Grime 586 5:51:21 8:19
1072. Maxine O'Keefe F585 F 5:51:21 8:19
1073. Randhir Chauhan 1527 5:51:35 8:20
1074. Goolam Solomons 416 5:51:46 8:20
1075. Xavier Thorneloe 495 5:51:57 8:20
1076. Paul Crouch-Chivers 17027 QLD 5:52:33 8:21
1077. Tzu-wei Liu 601 5:52:33 8:21
1078. Po Hsiang kuo 1642 5:52:33 8:21
1079. Lauren Shaw F832 F 5:52:49 8:21
1080. Barbara Allwright F1650 F 5:52:53 8:21
1081. Mandy Bussey F1010 F NSW 48 W4049 5:52:56 8:21
1082. Roxarne Armstrong F1668 F 5:53:44 8:23
1083. Freya Waddington moon F1168 F 5:57:41 8:28
1084. Nadine Quinland phillips F1663 F 5:57:56 8:29
1085. Ronald Mason 620 5:58:18 8:29
1086. Terry Maidment 1563 ACT 65 M6069 5:58:40 8:30
1087. Robertson Steve 1073 5:59:28 8:31
1088. Hailey Maxwell F1027 F NSW 5:59:31 8:31
1089. Jennifer Henderson F636 F 44 W4049 6:02:37 8:35
1090. Joanne Eaton F1601 F 6:06:15 8:40
1091. Coral Hart F788 F ACT 64 W6069 6:06:55 8:41
1092. Wendy Mason F619 F 6:08:08 8:43
1093. Jeffrey Morunga 896 6:13:42 8:51
1094. Mary Neville F1695 F 6:14:11 8:52
1095. I Gusti putu aria wiratma 549 6:14:46 8:52
1096. Kristy Bartrop F893 F 6:18:03 8:57
1097. Clancy-lee Lane F363 F 6:20:12 9:00
1098. Rey Traje 1043 6:21:35 9:02
1099. Saurabh Pawar 554 6:23:21 9:05
1100. Anne Reidy F823 F 6:31:21 9:16
1101. Ken Smith 1141 NSW 64 M6069 6:32:37 9:18
1102. Xiaoli Zheng F1300 F 6:45:55 9:37
1103. William Yee 1508 6:49:28 9:42
1104. Maddie Jazwinski F1185 F 6:49:34 9:42
1105. Heather Dwyer F361 F NSW 6:54:26 9:49
1106. Linda Claire undall F438 F dns
1107. Mark Smith 413 NSW 55 M5059 dns
1108. Liv Haland F437 F dns
1109. Scott Ross 1309 NSW 51 M5059 dns
1110. Daniel Adamo 436 dns
1111. Ronny Marks 783 NSW 58 M5059 dns
1112. Ashley Arthur 507 dns
1113. Debbie Friend F456 F dns
1114. Alph Edwards 1194 dns
1115. Xiaodan(sabrina) Wang F1381 F dns
1116. William Allman 633 dns
1117. Matthew Quinn 1370 dns
1118. Rick Tillemans 771 dns
1119. Jianwen Li 1348 dns
1120. Dominique Garnier 1337 dns
1121. Adrian Tang 1390 dns
1122. Mick Spiers 1393 dns
1123. Craig De vries 1307 dns
1124. James Holgate 1301 dns
1125. Jaclyn Brown F1289 F dns
1126. Stuart Ogilvie 1283 dns
1127. Dylan Moloney 1256 dns
1128. Krista King F1251 F dns
1129. Geoff Campbell 1233 dns
1130. Murali Nayudu 368 ACT 60 M6069 dns
1131. David O'Regan 1223 dns
1132. Ray James 17024 NSW 66 M6069 dns
1133. Jules Kirk 1572 dns
1134. Bruce Hargreaves 1321 QLD 63 M6069 dns
1135. Jeff Buxton 17017 NSW dns
1136. Geoff Moore 17007 ACT 67 M6069 dns
1137. Bradley Otis monkhouse 1691 dns
1138. David McEwan 1462 NSW 60 M6069 dns
1139. Po Hsiang kuo 1640 dns
1140. Donald Waden 983 NSW 69 M6069 dns
1141. Anthony Pennay 1634 dns
1142. Kurt Hanson 1626 dns
1143. Robert Scotton 1386 dns
1144. Eugene Viacrucis 1579 dns
1145. Stephen Blackwood 1349 dns
1146. Adam Wilson 1496 NSW dns
1147. Jason Mcavoy 1490 dns
1148. Hamish Kadrian 1485 dns
1149. Shaun Dunn 1435 dns
1150. Kev Jones 1412 dns
1151. Marcus Mccormack 1395 dns
1152. Melissa Howard F1600 F dns
1153. Mengistu Nebsi 847 dns
1154. Christopher Mcmahon 887 dns
1155. Terry Sperber 879 dns
1156. Carl Marning 867 NSW dns
1157. Mick Reynolds 866 dns
1158. Margaret Makeham-Kirchner F865 F NSW dns
1159. Richard Heffernan 863 NSW dns
1160. Kristy Zwickert F674 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
1161. Suzanne Sibillin F855 F dns
1162. Michelle Wu F1090 F ACT 33 W3039 dns
1163. Ashendren Kesaru 851 dns
1164. Abayneh Wondimu mammo 850 dns
1165. Anna Guth F899 F dns
1166. Abebe Aschenaki jemere 848 dns
1167. David Kim-boyle 816 dns
1168. Temesegen Gebrehiwot 846 dns
1169. Rod Saclier 838 dns
1170. Peter Dunne 835 QLD dns
1171. Arien Van oosterhout 834 dns
1172. Carl Dewhurst 1175 dns
1173. Michael Golding 801 NSW dns
1174. Samuel Curtin 1371 dns
1175. Charlotte Ryan F794 F dns
1176. Joshua Webber 780 dns
1177. Daniel Negussie kassahune 849 dns
1178. John Edwards 798 dns
1179. Jack Hurley 903 dns
1180. Baptiste Isambert 1174 dns
1181. Tony Stevens 1082 VIC dns
1182. Cheryl Symons F594 F VIC 45 W4049 dns
1183. Jacob Madden 1081 dns
1184. Delrene Burton F516 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
1185. James Kinghorn 1031 dns
1186. Sandy Burden F622 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
1187. Alex Haywood 1003 dns
1188. Sally Lynch F1055 F NSW 47 W4049 dns
1189. Tim Chaseling 997 dns
1190. Lauren Sanders F989 F dns
1191. Lauren Falconer F933 F dns
1192. Paul Church 962 dns
1193. Scott Buchanan 948 ACT dns
1194. Camille Bianchi F944 F dns
1195. Yves Brandenburger 943 dns
1196. Simon Grafton 936 dns
1197. Mike Lawson 919 NSW dns
1198. Carol Wingreen F1331 F QLD 54 W5059 dns
1199. Kishwar Rahman F931 F dns
1200. Keri Vaughan F17023 F ACT 54 W5059 dns
1201. Kelvin Tsuei 1050 dns
1202. Elizabeth Bennett F17003 F ACT 53 W5059 dns
1203. Jarrod Sopniewski 925 dns
1204. Maureen O'Loughlin F1002 F QLD 64 W6069 dns
1205. Eu Ho Siew 711 ACT 38 M3039 dns
1206. David Hardwicke 419 ACT 33 M3039 dns
1207. Timothy Bruen 440 ACT 37 M3039 dns
1208. Graham Stephan 1342 ACT 33 M3039 dns
1209. Tim McGregor 1656 NSW 38 M3039 dns
1210. Tomoko Sugiura F555 F dns
1211. John Field 768 dns
1212. Abhishek Bhovar 603 dns
1213. Brad Sleurink 588 dns
1214. Richard Hoffman 584 dns
1215. Mel Lansdown F570 F dns
1216. Adrian Tynan 567 dns
1217. Adam Reynolds 565 dns
1218. Andrew Maxwell 561 dns
1219. Gina Malak F615 F dns
1220. Melinda Salmon F557 F dns
1221. Paul Lewis 616 dns
1222. Chloe Lafon F553 F QLD dns
1223. Robin Madders 542 dns
1224. Murray Hunter 541 dns
1225. Donna Botoulas F537 F dns
1226. Jean-baptiste Blaise 535 dns
1227. Sean Kennedy 527 dns
1228. Heloise Thornton F524 F dns
1229. Ka Wing she 512 dns
1230. Nicholas Fletcher 509 dns
1231. Trevor Carpenter 560 dns
1232. Leroy Ka shing chiu 759 dns
1233. Jonathan Drennan 754 dns
1234. Innes Smith 739 NSW 42 M4049 dns
1235. Ryan Blanton 753 dns
1236. Richard Juckes 1380 ACT 46 M4049 dns
1237. Graham Bannerman 746 dns
1238. Darren Goodsir 1314 NSW 49 M4049 dns
1239. Amanda Carroll F740 F dns
1240. Marcus Smith 1236 NSW 44 M4049 dns
1241. Andy Green 728 dns
1242. Iain Anderson 1201 ACT 46 M4049 dns
1243. Elizabeth Mcwaters F724 F dns
1244. Matthew Fryer 1760 NSW 46 M4049 dns
1245. Ben Tootell 722 dns
1246. Sven Wittchen 1476 ACT 40 M4049 dns
1247. Gareth Mumby 607 dns
1248. Gerhard Van de venter 1442 NSW 48 M4049 dns
1249. Michael Begg 716 dns
1250. Mark Cutcliffe 1410 NSW 49 M4049 dns
1251. John Norris 502 dns
1252. Mathew Jose 1015 ACT 43 M4049 dns
1253. Dawn Williams F709 F dns
1254. Jarrad Delegat 670 dns
1255. Hilary Gumley F665 F dns
1256. Jack Mullumby 660 dns
1257. Peta Wallace-harrison F645 F dns
1258. Abhay Aggarwal 624 dns
1259. Kyle Mathieson 618 dns
1260. Darren Stapleton 617 dns
1261. Greg Launder 718 dns
1262. Gemma Kovaloff F395 F dns
1263. Aaron James 415 NSW dns
1264. Hannah Norton F412 F dns
1265. John Legge 409 dns
1266. Carmel Rosendale F407 F dns
1267. Kathryn Mcnamara F405 F dns
1268. Krystina Tew F404 F dns
1269. Sarah Meachem F402 F dns
1270. Ivan Lau 401 dns
1271. Steven Van der donk 508 NSW dns
1272. Jenni Jayasinghe F396 F dns
1273. Steven Phillips 432 dns
1274. Margaret Dunn F393 F dns
1275. Scott Stevens 389 QLD dns
1276. Tim Neal 381 dns
1277. Natalie Murdoch F378 F dns
1278. Stuart Baldwinson 365 dns
1279. Mary Yule F26 F dns
1280. Sakie Ishibashi F22 F dns
1281. Matt Hutton 21 dns
1282. Paul Koenig 398 dns
1283. Angela Weber F451 F dns
1284. James Lee 659 ACT dns
1285. Grace Titioka F490 F dns
1286. Roger Noll 487 dns
1287. Tom Smith 483 NSW dns
1288. Ingrid Nielsen F481 F dns
1289. Emma Procajlo F479 F dns
1290. Nicola Hulme-peake F472 F dns
1291. Kelly Haines-sutherland F471 F dns
1292. Taleb Elmaneh 463 dns
1293. Astrid Salte wiig F459 F dns
1294. Tim Gavan 452 dns
1295. James Sylvester 420 dns
1296. Claire Daly F448 F dns
1297. Rebekah Paranthoiene F447 F NSW dns
1298. Greg Shar 446 dns
1299. Aaron Greenup 445 dns
1300. Alberto Gove 441 dns