Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1549)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 12th March 2016

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Thomas Do Canto 179 NSW 29 M2029 3:20:28 4:27
2. Brendan Davies 114 NSW 39 M3039 3:26:01 4:34
3. Vajin Armstrong 180 CAN 35 M3039 3:28:03 4:37
4. Mark Green 102 NSW 42 M4049 3:31:38 4:42
5. Daniel Green 109 ACT 41 M4049 3:36:52 4:49
6. Rhett Gibson 182 NSW 32 M3039 3:40:37 4:54
7. Stu Gibson 101 TAS 39 M3039 3:41:05 4:54
8. Mike Lichtwark 118 NSW 30 M3039 3:42:09 4:56
9. Marty Keyes 120 NSW 36 M3039 3:43:19 4:57
10. Chris Truscott 112 NSW 41 M4049 3:44:13 4:58
11. Shaun Creighton 121 ACT 48 M4049 3:48:05 5:04
12. Andrew Lee 105 NSW 46 M4049 3:48:34 5:04
13. Quentin Reeve 117 NSW 31 M3039 3:49:01 5:05
14. Nick Marriage 123 NSW 31 M3039 3:49:10 5:05
15. Brad Hetharia 151 ACT 40 M4049 3:56:21 5:15
16. Neil Urry 133 NSW 35 M3039 3:57:23 5:16
17. Clinton Killen 143 NSW 40 M4049 3:57:42 5:16
18. Ross Lambert 137 NSW 28 M2029 3:58:09 5:17
19. Mitch Dean 108 NSW 37 M3039 3:59:14 5:18
20. Kay Bretz F184 37 M3039 4:02:29 5:23
21. Ewan Horsburgh 126 NSW 38 M3039 4:03:12 5:24
22. David Baldwin 125 ACT 50 M5059 4:04:29 5:25
23. Richard Green 254 NSW 40 M4049 4:07:46 5:30
24. Don Wallace 107 QLD 54 M5059 4:07:49 5:30
25. Jonathan O'Loughlin 104 NSW 35 M3039 4:07:53 5:30
26. Darren Moyle 158 NSW 43 M4049 4:08:50 5:31
27. Jeff Chaseling 377 NSW 38 M3039 4:09:08 5:32
28. Shayne Bunting 138 NSW 35 M3039 4:10:13 5:33
29. Morgan Lindqvist 440 NSW 33 M3039 4:10:27 5:33
30. Blake Turner 320 NSW 25 M2029 4:10:59 5:34
31. Marcus Cockshutt 130 NSW 38 M3039 4:11:47 5:35
32. Michael Sims 277 NSW 36 M3039 4:13:32 5:38
33. Ella Jamieson F193 F 28 W2029 4:14:32 5:39
34. Rob Wildig 131 NSW 40 M4049 4:15:46 5:41
35. Soonchul Shin 140 NSW 48 M4049 4:16:15 5:41
36. Darren Jordan 162 NSW 43 M4049 4:17:04 5:42
37. Jake Bresnehan F185 31 M3039 4:17:16 5:43
38. Chris Fuchs F412 NSW 32 M3039 4:17:18 5:43
39. Geoffrey Moulday 128 VIC 52 M5059 4:17:33 5:43
40. Stephane Moulin 145 NSW 44 M4049 4:18:21 5:44
41. Chris Helliwell 127 ACT 46 M4049 4:18:49 5:45
42. Martin Fryer 119 ACT 54 M5059 4:18:57 5:45
43. Douglas Wilson 453 VIC 34 M3039 4:20:24 5:47
44. Erika Jordan F166 F NSW 38 W3039 4:20:31 5:47
45. Josselin Blanchong 163 NSW 32 M3039 4:20:50 5:47
46. Darryl Johnson 153 NSW 39 M3039 4:20:54 5:47
47. Alan Burton 444 39 M3039 4:21:28 5:48
48. Scott Baker F436 26 M2029 4:21:38 5:48
49. Rob Wilson 416 34 M3039 4:21:53 5:49
50. Matt McCarron 285 NSW 32 M3039 4:22:12 5:49
51. Paul Olsen 156 NSW 44 M4049 4:22:53 5:50
52. Sophie Brown F198 F NSW 29 W2029 4:23:00 5:50
53. Greta Truscott F196 F NSW 38 W3039 4:23:22 5:51
54. Jason Martin 139 NSW 43 M4049 4:24:20 5:52
55. Chris Graham 124 NSW 43 M4049 4:24:42 5:52
56. Joanne Brischetto F170 F NSW 35 W3039 4:24:56 5:53
57. Jason Kirksmith 328 NSW 41 M4049 4:25:24 5:53
58. Glenn Williams 429 NSW 38 M3039 4:25:43 5:54
59. Frik Dreyer 298 NSW 40 M4049 4:26:18 5:55
60. Luca Turrini 717 37 M3039 4:26:58 5:55
61. Andrew Mcconnell 369 NSW 32 M3039 4:27:03 5:56
62. Marc Person 132 NSW 38 M3039 4:27:10 5:56
63. Matt North 136 NSW 41 M4049 4:27:44 5:56
64. Justin Miller 175 35 M3039 4:28:03 5:57
65. Matthew Nicol 287 NSW 42 M4049 4:28:13 5:57
66. Paul Twohill 142 NSW 40 M4049 4:28:39 5:58
67. Simon Gulliver 274 NSW 43 M4049 4:28:43 5:58
68. Ben Lyons 289 VIC 40 M4049 4:28:58 5:58
69. Jason Wheeler 345 NSW 31 M3039 4:29:07 5:58
70. Shayne Steenson 159 QLD 42 M4049 4:29:28 5:59
71. Joseph Vella 347 NSW 32 M3039 4:29:36 5:59
72. Martin Newcombe 512 NSW 42 M4049 4:29:48 5:59
73. Chris Roberts 438 NSW 41 M4049 4:29:56 5:59
74. Melissa Robertson F154 F NSW 34 W3039 4:31:32 6:02
75. Patrick McNamara 340 NSW 24 M2029 4:31:43 6:02
76. David McEwan 419 NSW 60 M6069 4:31:45 6:02
77. Chris Jackson 307 NSW 30 M3039 4:31:50 6:02
78. Richard Bettles 155 NSW 44 M4049 4:31:59 6:02
79. Geoff Sheargold 304 NSW 29 M2029 4:32:14 6:02
80. Julie Quinn F148 F ACT 43 W4049 4:33:56 6:05
81. Daniela Burton F171 F NSW 31 W3039 4:34:20 6:05
82. Luke Boeg F433 34 M3039 4:34:34 6:06
83. Adrian Watson 281 NSW 39 M3039 4:35:50 6:07
84. Christopher Walsh 505 NSW 36 M3039 4:35:56 6:07
85. Steven Hanley 295 ACT 37 M3039 4:35:57 6:07
86. David Beasley 350 QLD 45 M4049 4:36:10 6:08
87. George Rudan 265 NSW 46 M4049 4:36:26 6:08
88. Gavin Williams 395 NSW 45 M4049 4:36:54 6:09
89. David Sitsky 424 44 M4049 4:36:57 6:09
90. David Rodgers 401 NSW 29 M2029 4:38:00 6:10
91. Michael Radajewski 278 ACT 44 M4049 4:38:04 6:10
92. David Vlotman 273 NSW 47 M4049 4:38:07 6:10
93. Robert Phillpott 326 NSW 47 M4049 4:38:34 6:11
94. Giles Moore 447 35 M3039 4:38:47 6:11
95. Rohan Ashton 333 NSW 35 M3039 4:38:51 6:11
96. Orla O'Leary F165 F NSW 43 W4049 4:39:09 6:12
97. Louise Clifton F195 F NSW 43 W4049 4:39:36 6:12
98. Richard Juckes 150 ACT 46 M4049 4:40:09 6:13
99. Martin Lefmann 268 NSW 44 M4049 4:40:10 6:13
100. Phillip Noyce 264 NSW 41 M4049 4:40:16 6:13
101. Bradley Bartsch 255 QLD 49 M4049 4:40:22 6:13
102. Jessica Schluter F351 F QLD 35 W3039 4:40:25 6:13
103. Bayarkhuu Batbayar F187 32 M3039 4:40:46 6:14
104. Stuart Baverstock 141 NSW 43 M4049 4:41:11 6:14
105. Mark Dunlop 303 NSW 42 M4049 4:41:26 6:15
106. Rowena Moore F651 F 36 W3039 4:41:46 6:15
107. Mike Matthews 675 ACT 43 M4049 4:42:26 6:16
108. David Ross 177 NT 59 M5059 4:42:59 6:17
109. Dave Rodgers 461 NSW 45 M4049 4:43:19 6:17
110. Noel Deakin 290 NSW 49 M4049 4:44:16 6:19
111. Jochen Hess F462 NSW 49 M4049 4:44:26 6:19
112. Jasen Higuchi 186 ACT 35 M3039 4:44:29 6:19
113. Klas Johansson 338 NSW 52 M5059 4:45:01 6:20
114. Alex Matthews 103 NSW 31 M3039 4:46:13 6:21
115. Mark Hope 324 NSW 42 M4049 4:46:27 6:21
116. John Templeton 410 NSW 50 M5059 4:46:34 6:22
117. Paul Fenton 477 NSW 41 M4049 4:47:35 6:23
118. Michael Buxton 569 NSW 32 M3039 4:47:42 6:23
119. John Robinson 414 43 M4049 4:47:52 6:23
120. James Mcquillan 271 NSW 36 M3039 4:48:03 6:24
121. Michael Mangili-vincent F476 30 M3039 4:48:19 6:24
122. Christophe Leonard 408 30 M3039 4:48:20 6:24
123. Anastasia Di carlo 450 F NSW 32 W3039 4:48:24 6:24
124. Dan Lollback 191 NSW 38 M3039 4:48:38 6:24
125. David James 297 NSW 40 M4049 4:48:45 6:25
126. Kirby Clarke F367 F NSW 31 W3039 4:49:31 6:26
127. Andrew Downie 144 VIC 37 M3039 4:49:35 6:26
128. Peter Kingston 270 NSW 57 M5059 4:49:44 6:26
129. Philip Murphy 292 NSW 47 M4049 4:49:56 6:26
130. Peter Schurch 445 NSW 34 M3039 4:50:30 6:27
131. Michael Burton 115 NSW 54 M5059 4:51:02 6:28
132. Geoffrey King 441 32 M3039 4:51:24 6:28
133. Paul Manning F661 NSW 49 M4049 4:52:05 6:29
134. Rodney Cutler 293 NSW 49 M4049 4:52:20 6:29
135. Jeremy Levy 355 NSW 45 M4049 4:52:22 6:29
136. Charles Brooks 428 NSW 23 M2029 4:52:47 6:30
137. Neil Tincknell 662 31 M3039 4:53:15 6:31
138. Geoff Evison 516 NSW 50 M5059 4:53:23 6:31
139. Neil Prosser 383 NSW 53 M5059 4:53:31 6:31
140. Derren Shaw 475 NSW 45 M4049 4:53:35 6:31
141. Nicholas Zawadski 134 NSW 23 M2029 4:53:36 6:31
142. Philip Towler 362 NSW 46 M4049 4:53:45 6:31
143. Charlie Lawrence 346 NSW 47 M4049 4:53:49 6:31
144. Peter Zygadlo 665 ACT 49 M4049 4:54:15 6:32
145. Andrew Blyton 312 ACT 36 M3039 4:54:59 6:33
146. Jonathan Worswick 253 NSW 52 M5059 4:55:03 6:33
147. Jodie Oborne F176 F 44 W4049 4:55:11 6:33
148. Kim Loane 291 NSW 54 M5059 4:55:39 6:34
149. Mitchell Essex 382 NSW 44 M4049 4:55:57 6:34
150. Ronnie Taib 323 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:06 6:34
151. Michael Foster 341 NSW 65 M6069 4:56:39 6:35
152. Rochelle Tregear F557 F NSW 39 W3039 4:56:41 6:35
153. Katy Mccaig F348 F NSW 38 W3039 4:56:43 6:35
154. Kirsten Blake 664 F NSW 42 W4049 4:56:45 6:35
155. Andrew Charleston 317 NSW 37 M3039 4:57:00 6:36
156. Jonathon Lewis 404 NSW 42 M4049 4:57:09 6:36
157. Vince Patton 272 VIC 44 M4049 4:57:18 6:36
158. Kieren Mottershead F473 0 NSW 45 M4049 4:57:21 6:36
159. Elisa Jeffery F697 F 30 W3039 4:57:21 6:36
160. Russell Evans 575 NSW 39 M3039 4:57:27 6:36
161. Russell Andrews F421 38 M3039 4:57:54 6:37
162. Andrew Pettica 276 NSW 37 M3039 4:58:41 6:38
163. Colin Scott 536 NSW 46 M4049 4:58:54 6:38
164. Venn Hardy 381 NSW 34 M3039 4:58:56 6:38
165. Cathy Duffy F384 F NSW 43 W4049 4:58:57 6:38
166. Kelly-Ann Varey F188 F ACT 37 W3039 4:59:03 6:38
167. Nathan Douglas 152 NSW 32 M3039 4:59:05 6:38
168. Anthony Meaker F425 NSW 44 M4049 4:59:10 6:38
169. David Benn F666 44 M4049 4:59:15 6:39
170. Ross Thursby F435 44 M4049 4:59:23 6:39
171. Tim Austin 451 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:27 6:39
172. Luke Ismail 342 VIC 33 M3039 4:59:34 6:39
173. Luke Porter 509 NSW 45 M4049 4:59:35 6:39
174. Tim Goodwin 397 NSW 34 M3039 4:59:49 6:39
175. Andy Stiddard 306 NSW 55 M5059 5:00:22 6:40
176. Matt Walsh 549 QLD 38 M3039 5:00:48 6:41
177. Natalie Watson F525 F NSW 46 W4049 5:01:19 6:41
178. Craig Blacker 681 51 M5059 5:01:19 6:41
179. Alex Hahlos 280 NSW 38 M3039 5:02:16 6:43
180. Caroline Bertrand F442 F 28 W2029 5:02:45 6:43
181. Paul Hadfield 169 NSW 36 M3039 5:02:45 6:43
182. Suzanne Harrington F199 F 39 W3039 5:02:48 6:43
183. Lauren Hooke F337 F NSW 32 W3039 5:02:57 6:43
184. Qiu Sheng Huang 658 NSW 28 M2029 5:03:19 6:44
185. Martin Rooke 266 NSW 45 M4049 5:03:25 6:44
186. Craig Nicol 472 27 M2029 5:03:27 6:44
187. Justin Brock 356 NSW 42 M4049 5:03:49 6:45
188. Trevor Jacobs 251 ACT 64 M6069 5:04:09 6:45
189. Gerard Riordan 957 NSW 25 M2029 5:04:11 6:45
190. Fiona Castle F349 F NSW 51 W5059 5:04:15 6:45
191. Tony Phillips 409 40 M4049 5:04:17 6:45
192. Usama Majeed 682 ACT 46 M4049 5:04:36 6:46
193. Jonathan Beck 467 34 M3039 5:04:39 6:46
194. Graham Harrington 325 NSW 48 M4049 5:04:39 6:46
195. James Bamber 387 QLD 40 M4049 5:04:46 6:46
196. Russel Klugman 407 NSW 49 M4049 5:04:52 6:46
197. John Chan 426 42 M4049 5:05:01 6:46
198. Anna Holmes 660 F 35 W3039 5:05:32 6:47
199. James Swann 393 ACT 43 M4049 5:05:43 6:47
200. Aldonio Ferreira 463 VIC 44 M4049 5:06:01 6:48
201. Joanne Barton F284 F NSW 48 W4049 5:06:23 6:48
202. Barry Fitzpatrick 443 VIC 36 M3039 5:06:26 6:48
203. Shaun Atchison 257 NSW 47 M4049 5:06:58 6:49
204. Rajiva Madugalle 417 38 M3039 5:07:04 6:49
205. Chhitiz Pradhan 1142 32 M3039 5:07:27 6:49
206. Catherine Sharpe F627 F NSW 39 W3039 5:07:41 6:50
207. Kath Costello 691 F NSW 52 W5059 5:07:51 6:50
208. Terry Meehan 502 NSW 43 M4049 5:07:52 6:50
209. Geoff Millar 318 NSW 34 M3039 5:08:08 6:50
210. Alec Brown 423 29 M2029 5:08:08 6:50
211. Jessica Stabler 200 F 26 W2029 5:08:27 6:51
212. Andrew Burgin 554 NSW 34 M3039 5:08:30 6:51
213. Ben Berriman 283 NSW 41 M4049 5:08:33 6:51
214. Daniel Toole 301 NSW 40 M4049 5:09:09 6:52
215. Graham Wye 365 NSW 54 M5059 5:09:26 6:52
216. Akiko Akashi F363 F NSW 40 W4049 5:09:28 6:52
217. Catherine Robins F598 F NSW 23 W2029 5:09:35 6:52
218. Amanda Underwood F519 F NSW 39 W3039 5:09:48 6:53
219. Michelle Beattie F511 F NSW 49 W4049 5:09:58 6:53
220. Cyrill Boehi koster 458 NSW 40 M4049 5:10:06 6:53
221. Nick Brown 364 NSW 44 M4049 5:10:09 6:53
222. Jeff Bailey 709 QLD 45 M4049 5:10:10 6:53
223. Phil Jones 437 VIC 46 M4049 5:10:42 6:54
224. Robert Rigg 594 NSW 36 M3039 5:10:43 6:54
225. Lisa Bennett 692 F NSW 47 W4049 5:10:54 6:54
226. David Ballance 577 NSW 40 M4049 5:10:54 6:54
227. Alia Karaman F388 F NSW 36 W3039 5:10:55 6:54
228. Nikki Morley F929 F NSW 36 W3039 5:11:01 6:54
229. Neil Hawthorne 288 TAS 62 M6069 5:11:10 6:54
230. Barry Scott 361 QLD 46 M4049 5:11:10 6:54
231. Glen Andrews 309 NSW 39 M3039 5:11:15 6:55
232. Craig Gustard 889 43 M4049 5:11:29 6:55
233. Sarah Murphy F613 F SA 41 W4049 5:12:00 6:56
234. Graham Chew-Harris 578 NSW 43 M4049 5:12:00 6:56
235. Terry Punch 396 NSW 52 M5059 5:12:02 6:56
236. Chris Dixon 296 ACT 55 M5059 5:12:22 6:56
237. Ian Temblett 261 TAS 52 M5059 5:12:50 6:57
238. Bradley Green 646 NSW 33 M3039 5:12:59 6:57
239. Sam Hinchliffe 354 NSW 35 M3039 5:12:59 6:57
240. David Turner 252 NSW 52 M5059 5:13:26 6:57
241. Jane Waide F602 F NSW 40 W4049 5:13:42 6:58
242. James Hayward 776 NSW 56 M5059 5:13:44 6:58
243. Andrew Bainbridge 754 NSW 42 M4049 5:14:11 6:58
244. Bernhard Freisler 589 NSW 49 M4049 5:14:19 6:59
245. Elliot Braham 879 33 M3039 5:14:31 6:59
246. James Owens 756 NSW 33 M3039 5:14:36 6:59
247. Matthew Robertson 711 NSW 32 M3039 5:15:11 7:00
248. Adam Reeves 1124 NSW 31 M3039 5:15:14 7:00
249. Debs Haig F617 F NSW 43 W4049 5:15:21 7:00
250. Antony Bowesman 370 NSW 53 M5059 5:15:25 7:00
251. David Bellamy 305 QLD 45 M4049 5:15:44 7:00
252. Marcello Bertasso 584 NSW 46 M4049 5:15:53 7:01
253. Tijmen Klootwijk 311 NSW 38 M3039 5:16:03 7:01
254. Clifford Hoeft 632 NSW 44 M4049 5:16:05 7:01
255. Geoff Neal F1121 35 M3039 5:16:18 7:01
256. Brook Martin F385 F NSW 38 W3039 5:16:18 7:01
257. Viviene Kartsounis F521 F NSW 51 W5059 5:16:31 7:02
258. James Goswell 1196 NSW 27 M2029 5:16:46 7:02
259. Joseph Hedges 391 NSW 31 M3039 5:16:49 7:02
260. Aaron Richardson 674 42 M4049 5:17:08 7:02
261. Paul Burgess 403 NSW 38 M3039 5:17:14 7:02
262. Jess Siegle F545 F NSW 32 W3039 5:17:20 7:03
263. Victoria Watson F810 F NSW 43 W4049 5:17:24 7:03
264. Matthew Maday 653 42 M4049 5:17:40 7:03
265. Rodney Burns 699 41 M4049 5:17:47 7:03
266. Gavin Swadling 314 NSW 31 M3039 5:17:50 7:03
267. Michael Baer 368 NSW 44 M4049 5:17:51 7:03
268. Hugh O'Brien 659 NSW 42 M4049 5:17:54 7:03
269. Scott Walling 705 34 M3039 5:18:18 7:04
270. Peter Quigley 881 NSW 37 M3039 5:18:22 7:04
271. Bianca Mauch F650 F ACT 37 W3039 5:18:26 7:04
272. Andrew Blake 778 NSW 48 M4049 5:18:44 7:04
273. Jim Ponton 189 34 M3039 5:19:04 7:05
274. Jeroen De graaf 465 40 M4049 5:19:20 7:05
275. Peter Thomson 786 ACT 55 M5059 5:19:34 7:06
276. Karen Todd F394 F NSW 39 W3039 5:19:35 7:06
277. Michael Cardiff 873 40 M4049 5:19:48 7:06
278. Greg Kitay F427 34 M3039 5:19:50 7:06
279. Emma Brown F818 F NSW 39 W3039 5:20:00 7:06
280. Ken Ford 593 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:03 7:06
281. Nick Makeham 343 NSW 49 M4049 5:20:10 7:06
282. Patricia Twaalfhoven 708 F 47 W4049 5:20:29 7:07
283. Dominic Gallagher 846 NSW 42 M4049 5:20:30 7:07
284. Stephen Roff 550 QLD 52 M5059 5:20:33 7:07
285. Tina Baverstock F534 F NSW 48 W4049 5:20:48 7:07
286. Malcolm Matthews 431 47 M4049 5:20:52 7:07
287. Mat Collin 379 NSW 31 M3039 5:20:55 7:07
288. Helen Watson F1146 F NSW 50 W5059 5:21:12 7:08
289. Phillip Win 430 NSW 42 M4049 5:21:14 7:08
290. Allan Higgins F895 33 M3039 5:21:19 7:08
291. Piera Kohout F572 F NSW 48 W4049 5:21:22 7:08
292. James Bradley 260 NSW 40 M4049 5:21:35 7:08
293. Ginny Hewitt F663 F 28 W2029 5:21:36 7:08
294. Matt Dunshea F693 44 M4049 5:21:55 7:09
295. Hannah Mcrae 970 F NSW 21 W2029 5:22:09 7:09
296. Graham Hand 669 NSW 38 M3039 5:22:18 7:09
297. Brett Phelan 687 NSW 33 M3039 5:22:29 7:09
298. Ian Twite 263 VIC 60 M6069 5:22:37 7:10
299. Tom Chaffey 976 24 M2029 5:22:52 7:10
300. Hailey Maxwell F647 F NSW 34 W3039 5:22:56 7:10
301. Verena Mortimer F533 F NSW 40 W4049 5:23:06 7:10
302. Clint Latta 1174 37 M3039 5:23:12 7:10
303. Claire Cregan F580 F NSW 37 W3039 5:23:16 7:11
304. David Kennedy 506 NSW 37 M3039 5:23:36 7:11
305. Go Ishigame 874 NSW 43 M4049 5:23:43 7:11
306. Kenneth Hargreaves 642 NSW 47 M4049 5:23:48 7:11
307. Eunsu Park 640 NSW 47 M4049 5:23:58 7:11
308. John Glen 262 NSW 58 M5059 5:24:11 7:12
309. Erik Zeitlow 400 CO 48 M4049 5:24:44 7:12
310. Timothy Holloway 604 NSW 29 M2029 5:24:46 7:13
311. Rodney Northey 538 NSW 39 M3039 5:24:48 7:13
312. Kevin Branley 411 NSW 38 M3039 5:24:52 7:13
313. Anthony Robinson 630 NSW 48 M4049 5:24:56 7:13
314. Renae Brock F603 F NSW 38 W3039 5:24:58 7:13
315. Joe Brischetto 822 35 M3039 5:25:20 7:13
316. Lea Paneras F608 F NSW 46 W4049 5:25:36 7:14
317. Asya Khristosova F833 F NSW 30 W3039 5:25:39 7:14
318. Adam Fox 694 QLD 35 M3039 5:25:46 7:14
319. Weston Doley 389 NSW 55 M5059 5:25:49 7:14
320. Masanori Chiba 386 NSW 51 M5059 5:25:52 7:14
321. Diane Edwards F174 F VIC 45 W4049 5:25:53 7:14
322. Erin Glapiak F922 F QLD 36 W3039 5:25:53 7:14
323. David Byrnes 308 NSW 65 M6069 5:26:01 7:14
324. Michael Short F468 NSW 46 M4049 5:26:30 7:15
325. Rebecca Rogers 638 F 40 W4049 5:26:37 7:15
326. Mike Hansen 542 NSW 57 M5059 5:26:49 7:15
327. Warren Cole 378 NSW 52 M5059 5:26:52 7:15
328. Lisa Wilkinson F366 F VIC 47 W4049 5:27:05 7:16
329. Kate Dukes F556 F NSW 41 W4049 5:27:08 7:16
330. Oliver Dugdale 722 33 M3039 5:27:30 7:16
331. Kevin Heaton 316 NSW 51 M5059 5:27:36 7:16
332. Kaori Hirakawa 713 F 35 W3039 5:27:36 7:16
333. Ciaran Lynch 611 NSW 41 M4049 5:27:45 7:17
334. Malcolm Hyslop 777 NSW 49 M4049 5:27:46 7:17
335. Petra Erby F581 F NSW 44 W4049 5:27:47 7:17
336. Olly Woolrych 478 28 M2029 5:27:50 7:17
337. Joelle Lavender F853 F NSW 45 W4049 5:27:50 7:17
338. Mark Brown 399 NSW 58 M5059 5:28:01 7:17
339. Matthew Jeffrey 327 NSW 42 M4049 5:28:07 7:17
340. Bruce Horsburgh 1010 NSW 57 M5059 5:28:19 7:17
341. David Bennie 903 NSW 50 M5059 5:28:25 7:17
342. Taras Mencinsky 529 NSW 48 M4049 5:28:28 7:17
343. Clare Kenna F470 F 46 W4049 5:28:28 7:17
344. Jason Byrne 375 NSW 41 M4049 5:28:34 7:18
345. Kyley Norris 955 F NSW 45 W4049 5:28:55 7:18
346. Kerry Hope F805 F NSW 42 W4049 5:29:09 7:18
347. Sean Davis 706 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:10 7:18
348. Kora Murphy 670 F NSW 38 W3039 5:29:34 7:19
349. Sarah Robinson F637 F NSW 46 W4049 5:29:44 7:19
350. Dion Russell 553 NSW 39 M3039 5:30:03 7:20
351. Andrew Pyne 357 NSW 37 M3039 5:30:03 7:20
352. Millerine Brikker F809 F NSW 39 W3039 5:30:09 7:20
353. Graham Ridley 517 NSW 54 M5059 5:30:15 7:20
354. Phillipa Dutfield F721 F ACT 41 W4049 5:30:30 7:20
355. Tanya Carroll F628 F NSW 46 W4049 5:30:49 7:21
356. Chris Mullen 335 NSW 55 M5059 5:31:08 7:21
357. Bill McKenna 358 NSW 53 M5059 5:31:19 7:21
358. Enrique Suana 870 NSW 31 M3039 5:31:20 7:21
359. Norman Gofton 546 QLD 67 M6069 5:31:33 7:22
360. Jason Gill F667 NSW 41 M4049 5:31:40 7:22
361. Mark Freeman 513 NSW 49 M4049 5:31:45 7:22
362. Paul Dundon 686 41 M4049 5:31:49 7:22
363. Michael Bower 376 NSW 49 M4049 5:31:58 7:22
364. Warren Loy 452 50 M5059 5:32:01 7:22
365. Emma Spencer F587 F NSW 31 W3039 5:32:02 7:22
366. Robert Murray 329 NSW 39 M3039 5:32:07 7:22
367. Andrea Comastri 707 NSW 45 M4049 5:32:10 7:22
368. Jennie Sharland Riggs F624 F NSW 46 W4049 5:32:16 7:23
369. Nancy Newsome F471 F NSW 50 W5059 5:32:22 7:23
370. Ashley Daniels 576 NSW 44 M4049 5:32:33 7:23
371. Hilliary Greene F884 F 32 W3039 5:32:40 7:23
372. Peter Hall 269 NSW 61 M6069 5:32:59 7:23
373. Michael Rensford 539 NSW 47 M4049 5:33:07 7:24
374. Richard Hatchard 631 NSW 37 M3039 5:33:17 7:24
375. Michael Smith 832 ACT 68 M6069 5:33:32 7:24
376. Charlotte Burgoyne F524 F ACT 40 W4049 5:33:33 7:24
377. Judith May F439 F ACT 45 W4049 5:33:35 7:24
378. Stephen Blair 456 ACT 44 M4049 5:33:35 7:24
379. Daniel Hodgson 902 31 M3039 5:33:36 7:24
380. Brett Pressnell 673 NSW 37 M3039 5:33:57 7:25
381. Matthew Gleeson 1165 42 M4049 5:34:18 7:25
382. Joyce Xiang F917 F 26 W2029 5:34:21 7:25
383. Triona Burton F954 F NSW 37 W3039 5:34:38 7:26
384. Claire Northrop F806 F NSW 44 W4049 5:34:39 7:26
385. Sonia Deas 446 F 30 W3039 5:34:45 7:26
386. Gordon Sandison 942 NSW 43 M4049 5:34:49 7:26
387. David Kiely 460 49 M4049 5:35:18 7:27
388. Patrick Hodgens 761 NSW 51 M5059 5:35:27 7:27
389. Phil Berry 636 NSW 49 M4049 5:35:36 7:27
390. Wayne Kaplan 926 40 M4049 5:35:38 7:27
391. Michael Tully 770 NSW 48 M4049 5:35:46 7:27
392. Anthony Kellner 804 NSW 50 M5059 5:35:54 7:27
393. Harry Ormiston F725 34 M3039 5:36:09 7:28
394. Anthony Dean 787 NSW 46 M4049 5:36:11 7:28
395. Maria Yiasemides F633 F NSW 31 W3039 5:36:33 7:28
396. Julia Wenner F886 F 41 W4049 5:36:34 7:28
397. Ben Munro 616 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:40 7:28
398. Peita Coote F905 F NSW 36 W3039 5:36:41 7:28
399. Dean Israel 790 NSW 39 M3039 5:36:42 7:28
400. Kerry Smith F940 F 40 W4049 5:36:48 7:29
401. Nikki Percival F622 F QLD 42 W4049 5:37:03 7:29
402. Iaen Paul 635 NSW 56 M5059 5:37:05 7:29
403. Mark Biviano 561 NSW 47 M4049 5:37:10 7:29
404. Cheryl Shatrov 645 F NSW 32 W3039 5:37:13 7:29
405. Fiona Bedford F607 F NSW 50 W5059 5:37:15 7:29
406. Justin Low 555 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:20 7:29
407. Laura Glynn 969 F 25 W2029 5:37:37 7:30
408. Sue Cooper F644 F NSW 50 W5059 5:38:00 7:30
409. David Griffin 455 36 M3039 5:38:08 7:30
410. Mark Cooper 434 53 M5059 5:38:27 7:31
411. Catherine Roberts F618 F VIC 51 W5059 5:38:39 7:31
412. Alanna Dawes 724 F 51 W5059 5:38:40 7:31
413. Rachel Lewis F648 F NSW 44 W4049 5:38:53 7:31
414. Carolyn Frost 933 F 48 W4049 5:38:59 7:31
415. Samantha Isbell F359 F NSW 37 W3039 5:39:10 7:32
416. Joanne Reid F588 F NSW 41 W4049 5:39:40 7:32
417. Jeremy Baillie 1003 NSW 44 M4049 5:39:46 7:33
418. Michael Jones 547 NSW 48 M4049 5:39:55 7:33
419. Fintan Diviney 448 48 M4049 5:39:56 7:33
420. Stephen Bowers 573 NSW 47 M4049 5:40:08 7:33
421. Fiona Renshaw F793 F NSW 42 W4049 5:40:11 7:33
422. Mathew Dean 406 NSW 40 M4049 5:40:12 7:33
423. Ganesh Vengadasalam 654 NSW 42 M4049 5:40:21 7:33
424. Anthony Kelshaw 353 NSW 38 M3039 5:40:31 7:34
425. Alan Thake 466 46 M4049 5:40:33 7:34
426. Peter Malinowski 751 NSW 64 M6069 5:40:44 7:34
427. Chris Hayes 167 NSW 55 M5059 5:41:00 7:34
428. Ricky Kitay 689 29 M2029 5:41:09 7:34
429. Victor Correa 595 NSW 60 M6069 5:41:09 7:34
430. Catriona Burgess 1137 F 37 W3039 5:42:03 7:36
431. Amanda Naismith F821 F NSW 36 W3039 5:42:07 7:36
432. James Rennie 552 NSW 43 M4049 5:42:19 7:36
433. Mutahi Wambugu 876 NSW 48 M4049 5:42:25 7:36
434. Daniel Vidal 953 25 M2029 5:42:25 7:36
435. Michelle Furlotte F811 F NSW 43 W4049 5:42:27 7:36
436. Scott Acton 1133 NSW 48 M4049 5:42:44 7:36
437. Stephen Graham 773 ACT 52 M5059 5:42:55 7:37
438. Adam Rumbold 901 36 M3039 5:43:05 7:37
439. Damon Roberts 540 NSW 41 M4049 5:43:28 7:37
440. Brian Smith 528 NSW 54 M5059 5:43:36 7:38
441. Louise Heywood F826 F NSW 53 W5059 5:43:37 7:38
442. Chris Grady 590 NSW 59 M5059 5:44:11 7:38
443. Mark Irwin 507 NSW 49 M4049 5:44:21 7:39
444. Felicia Jagoe 449 F 41 W4049 5:44:28 7:39
445. Adam Kromkamp 192 38 M3039 5:44:30 7:39
446. Shane Murray F916 44 M4049 5:44:44 7:39
447. Ryan Lance 949 38 M3039 5:44:47 7:39
448. Kelly Healey 1143 F NSW 46 W4049 5:44:56 7:39
449. Ben Waterhouse 771 NSW 38 M3039 5:45:00 7:40
450. Eloise Le compte F882 F NSW 32 W3039 5:45:00 7:40
451. Sonia Lewis F656 F 42 W4049 5:45:15 7:40
452. David Keffel 1162 50 M5059 5:45:15 7:40
453. Andy Mckie F1139 41 M4049 5:45:31 7:40
454. Paul Stewart 563 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:42 7:40
455. Kerrie Williamson F610 F QLD 42 W4049 5:45:43 7:40
456. Phil Bray 819 SA 44 M4049 5:45:50 7:41
457. Brenton Anderson 600 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:51 7:41
458. Ian Robinson 678 NSW 44 M4049 5:46:04 7:41
459. Jeff Hodder 392 NSW 60 M6069 5:46:21 7:41
460. Nick Barlow 286 NSW 49 M4049 5:46:29 7:41
461. Mark Andrews 1150 NSW 36 M3039 5:46:36 7:42
462. Garth McInerney 310 NSW 33 M3039 5:46:52 7:42
463. Anthony Coulter 796 ACT 39 M3039 5:46:58 7:42
464. Reece Van middeldyk 300 NSW 34 M3039 5:47:08 7:42
465. Kelvin Marshall 501 QLD 51 M5059 5:47:22 7:43
466. Clare King F944 F ACT 39 W3039 5:47:30 7:43
467. Jen Hague F1201 F 32 W3039 5:47:33 7:43
468. Bruce Craven 523 NSW 51 M5059 5:47:36 7:43
469. Jane Elton F1055 F WA 48 W4049 5:47:36 7:43
470. Dave Fogg 582 NSW 53 M5059 5:47:51 7:43
471. Paul Ackling 684 NSW 40 M4049 5:47:53 7:43
472. Les Potter 760 QLD 60 M6069 5:48:13 7:44
473. Peter Ellis 599 NSW 46 M4049 5:48:17 7:44
474. Robert Simic 432 NSW 33 M3039 5:48:18 7:44
475. Paul Bruning 371 NSW 49 M4049 5:48:23 7:44
476. Michael McGrath 537 NSW 51 M5059 5:48:26 7:44
477. David Stirk 344 NSW 41 M4049 5:48:46 7:45
478. Jo Fletcher F677 F NSW 42 W4049 5:48:46 7:45
479. Mark Goodwin 457 NSW 42 M4049 5:48:52 7:45
480. Andrea Bennett F405 F NSW 33 W3039 5:48:53 7:45
481. Jeanette Goodwin F1144 F 44 W4049 5:48:58 7:45
482. Simon Rogers 565 NSW 42 M4049 5:48:59 7:45
483. Craig Hooper 775 QLD 45 M4049 5:49:00 7:45
484. Tina Nilsson F908 F 43 W4049 5:49:09 7:45
485. Robert Johnson 559 NSW 57 M5059 5:49:10 7:45
486. Michael Seaton 535 NSW 62 M6069 5:49:11 7:45
487. Corinne Vale F896 F ACT 42 W4049 5:49:11 7:45
488. Jane Turner F1184 F NSW 27 W2029 5:49:14 7:45
489. Gemma Worland F720 F ACT 25 W2029 5:49:25 7:45
490. Sean Corr 605 QLD 41 M4049 5:49:33 7:46
491. Jonathan Wong 801 NSW 45 M4049 5:49:56 7:46
492. John Phillips 925 NSW 33 M3039 5:50:08 7:46
493. Liz Gibson F1044 F 54 W5059 5:50:10 7:46
494. William Day 1210 NSW 35 M3039 5:50:16 7:47
495. Adrian Murdock 728 NSW 29 M2029 5:50:19 7:47
496. Skipp Humphreys 626 NSW 42 M4049 5:50:47 7:47
497. Richard Florczak 766 NSW 63 M6069 5:51:35 7:48
498. Carol Baird F769 F ACT 66 W6069 5:51:38 7:48
499. Paul Brown 898 NSW 44 M4049 5:51:44 7:48
500. Jonathan Papalia 757 NSW 46 M4049 5:51:49 7:49
501. Rob Rand 695 QLD 37 M3039 5:51:59 7:49
502. Frank Van haren 690 ACT 47 M4049 5:52:03 7:49
503. Stuart Caveney 585 NSW 39 M3039 5:52:06 7:49
504. Ingo Weidmann 380 NSW 48 M4049 5:52:26 7:49
505. Dianne Sheedy F1187 F NSW 47 W4049 5:52:57 7:50
506. Nicole Elliot F680 F 40 W4049 5:53:11 7:50
507. Angela Physick F1145 F NSW 47 W4049 5:53:18 7:51
508. Linda Gard F704 F NSW 50 W5059 5:53:19 7:51
509. Peter Kaldor 759 NSW 51 M5059 5:53:19 7:51
510. Belinda Simpson F1028 F NSW 43 W4049 5:53:39 7:51
511. Noel Annett 259 NSW 51 M5059 5:53:39 7:51
512. Shane Simpson 161 NSW 43 M4049 5:53:39 7:51
513. Jo Boyd F596 F NSW 34 W3039 5:54:05 7:52
514. Kate Tuckey F679 F NSW 41 W4049 5:54:27 7:52
515. Jo Tebbutt F767 F NSW 49 W4049 5:54:29 7:52
516. Donna Richards F698 F NSW 43 W4049 5:54:39 7:52
517. Craig Jameson 797 NSW 55 M5059 5:54:57 7:53
518. Glenn MacPherson 788 NSW 48 M4049 5:54:58 7:53
519. Paul Eastwood 1134 32 M3039 5:55:07 7:53
520. Paula Bentley F1119 F 41 W4049 5:55:11 7:53
521. Steven Van der donk 649 NSW 43 M4049 5:55:21 7:53
522. Lisa Wynan F952 F 35 W3039 5:55:40 7:54
523. Anthony Potts 1122 NSW 39 M3039 5:55:47 7:54
524. Mark Redding 331 NSW 55 M5059 5:55:49 7:54
525. Anne Thomas F888 F ACT 27 W2029 5:55:50 7:54
526. Barry Carter 1151 NSW 42 M4049 5:56:00 7:54
527. Benson Harrington 299 F QLD 40 W4049 5:56:08 7:54
528. Jeremy Gordon 518 NSW 40 M4049 5:56:19 7:55
529. Maddy Herbert F716 F 28 W2029 5:56:24 7:55
530. Leah Kulinitsch F625 F NSW 31 W3039 5:56:24 7:55
531. Jason Beddow 1135 NSW 46 M4049 5:56:30 7:55
532. Martyn Dawson 548 NSW 55 M5059 5:56:37 7:55
533. Gavin Le Roux 570 NSW 41 M4049 5:56:38 7:55
534. Simon Rodgers 947 NSW 45 M4049 5:56:58 7:55
535. Stuart Conn 544 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:08 7:56
536. Paul Ng 514 NSW 50 M5059 5:57:10 7:56
537. Dan Bleakman 503 NSW 37 M3039 5:57:41 7:56
538. Alex Koch 758 NSW 36 M3039 5:57:43 7:56
539. Liam Birchall 1164 36 M3039 5:57:46 7:57
540. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 57 M5059 5:57:48 7:57
541. Ian Blackwell 629 NSW 43 M4049 5:58:02 7:57
542. Peter Baldock 1043 NSW 45 M4049 5:58:03 7:57
543. Dan Johnston 1022 NSW 42 M4049 5:58:04 7:57
544. Peter Hogg 1086 QLD 47 M4049 5:58:25 7:57
545. Jonathan Barry 1117 NSW 42 M4049 5:58:36 7:58
546. Jackson Rogers 808 NSW 35 M3039 5:58:43 7:58
547. Lisa Duffy F892 F NSW 35 W3039 5:58:47 7:58
548. Daniel Wecksler 1208 35 M3039 5:58:49 7:58
549. Jennifer Sage F960 F NSW 42 W4049 5:59:00 7:58
550. Kim Delaney 907 NSW 59 M5059 5:59:07 7:58
551. Ben Hissey 977 0 40 M4049 5:59:07 7:58
552. David Keogh 609 NSW 49 M4049 5:59:19 7:59
553. Julia Wheway F936 F QLD 43 W4049 5:59:24 7:59
554. Tony Reis 847 NSW 46 M4049 5:59:32 7:59
555. Raimo Herttua 560 NSW 37 M3039 5:59:36 7:59
556. Stephen Bruggeman 522 NSW 57 M5059 5:59:43 7:59
557. Gwilym Funnell 781 NSW 44 M4049 5:59:43 7:59
558. Sharon Harrison F526 F NSW 47 W4049 6:00:00 8:00
559. Glenn Lockwood 772 NSW 52 M5059 6:00:06 8:00
560. Nathan Hage 915 NSW 38 M3039 6:00:07 8:00
561. Robin Cameron F774 F NSW 56 W5059 6:01:18 8:01
562. Andre Arndt 564 NSW 55 M5059 6:01:35 8:02
563. David Macsporran 543 NSW 44 M4049 6:01:42 8:02
564. Colette Woodliffe F579 F NSW 46 W4049 6:01:49 8:02
565. Peter Trumper 814 NSW 57 M5059 6:01:54 8:02
566. Roger Millett 714 51 M5059 6:01:54 8:02
567. Alan Keenleside 322 NSW 47 M4049 6:01:55 8:02
568. Matt Sharwood 612 NSW 45 M4049 6:02:38 8:03
569. Samantha Jarvis F844 F NSW 31 W3039 6:02:42 8:03
570. Farah Celjo F919 F 27 W2029 6:02:51 8:03
571. Fiona Thomas F701 F 41 W4049 6:03:19 8:04
572. Allison Lilley F849 F NSW 45 W4049 6:03:26 8:04
573. Catherine Jones F1180 F ACT 38 W3039 6:03:41 8:04
574. Warwick Dougherty 541 NSW 45 M4049 6:04:03 8:05
575. Megan King F1193 F 40 W4049 6:04:28 8:05
576. Anthony Nolan 791 NSW 45 M4049 6:04:44 8:06
577. Ian Mcgregor 816 NSW 57 M5059 6:04:57 8:06
578. Peta Drake F893 F NSW 42 W4049 6:05:36 8:07
579. Paul Glinn 865 NSW 49 M4049 6:06:09 8:08
580. Nick Klomp 900 ACT 53 M5059 6:06:12 8:08
581. Kelvin Kenney 812 NSW 46 M4049 6:06:24 8:08
582. Wil Gardner 956 47 M4049 6:06:59 8:09
583. Alice Thomson F967 F 32 W3039 6:07:17 8:09
584. Stuart Priestley 965 46 M4049 6:07:28 8:09
585. Tracy Collett F1027 F NSW 54 W5059 6:07:54 8:10
586. Dan Solomon 623 NSW 41 M4049 6:07:55 8:10
587. Tim Horsburgh 836 NSW 31 M3039 6:08:24 8:11
588. Rob Capewell 1073 NSW 44 M4049 6:08:32 8:11
589. Jojo Tipace 1024 QLD 45 M4049 6:08:40 8:11
590. Ryan Storey 591 NSW 31 M3039 6:09:04 8:12
591. Andrew Burke 1009 NSW 48 M4049 6:09:08 8:12
592. Grahame Murphy 762 NSW 61 M6069 6:09:19 8:12
593. Joel Taylor 851 NSW 36 M3039 6:09:27 8:12
594. Nick Riley 1141 NSW 48 M4049 6:09:41 8:12
595. Trevor Bayliss 558 NSW 58 M5059 6:10:10 8:13
596. Ricardo De ascensao botelho 959 36 M3039 6:10:45 8:14
597. Elliot Campbell-smith 958 30 M3039 6:10:45 8:14
598. Jane Raftesath F842 F NSW 41 W4049 6:11:02 8:14
599. Samantha Evans F841 F NSW 46 W4049 6:11:02 8:14
600. Paul Kershaw 792 NSW 52 M5059 6:11:04 8:14
601. Neil Grummitt 1087 NSW 55 M5059 6:11:09 8:14
602. Virginia Elvy F685 F 50 W5059 6:11:14 8:14
603. Richard McCormick 794 VIC 48 M4049 6:11:27 8:15
604. Anya Mullin F1152 F 43 W4049 6:11:29 8:15
605. Wolfgang Krause 857 QLD 48 M4049 6:11:35 8:15
606. Glenn Hayward 1019 NSW 48 M4049 6:11:47 8:15
607. Michael Murdoch 1170 49 M4049 6:11:47 8:15
608. Teresa Burgess F784 F NSW 53 W5059 6:12:02 8:16
609. Roland Hassall 785 NSW 49 M4049 6:12:22 8:16
610. David Cannings 504 NSW 55 M5059 6:12:23 8:16
611. Nick Stabler 652 29 M2029 6:12:27 8:16
612. Kenneth Benson 920 47 M4049 6:12:32 8:16
613. Mathew Bradley 1071 NSW 34 M3039 6:12:48 8:17
614. Lindsey Shing F828 F NSW 39 W3039 6:12:49 8:17
615. Jo Wood F975 F NSW 38 W3039 6:12:50 8:17
616. Sheila O'Reilly F726 F NSW 50 W5059 6:12:53 8:17
617. John Likos 562 NSW 40 M4049 6:13:37 8:18
618. Bruce Graham 829 NSW 54 M5059 6:13:42 8:18
619. Gareth Addy 643 NSW 49 M4049 6:13:44 8:18
620. Ilyas Karaman 914 NSW 47 M4049 6:13:44 8:18
621. Katie Dimon F1217 F NSW 38 W3039 6:14:28 8:19
622. Matt Baker 1200 NSW 37 M3039 6:14:30 8:19
623. Thomas Clough 912 33 M3039 6:14:31 8:19
624. Robert Paxton 1042 NSW 61 M6069 6:14:41 8:19
625. Dean Jackson 727 57 M5059 6:14:51 8:19
626. Carl Jefferys 948 NSW 53 M5059 6:14:53 8:19
627. Suzie Prestwidge F945 F 47 W4049 6:15:07 8:20
628. Gavin Pilz 783 NSW 47 M4049 6:15:18 8:20
629. Zoe Van middeldyk F1179 F 37 W3039 6:15:21 8:20
630. Wayne Holland 807 NSW 50 M5059 6:15:33 8:20
631. Raymond Seeto 1103 NSW 57 M5059 6:15:34 8:20
632. Alan Wheat 718 NSW 47 M4049 6:15:59 8:21
633. Claire Savage F839 F NSW 37 W3039 6:16:20 8:21
634. Graeme Campbell 887 48 M4049 6:16:52 8:22
635. Alan Bassingthwaighte 1059 NSW 56 M5059 6:16:54 8:22
636. Chetsada Prem-anan 1218 40 M4049 6:17:00 8:22
637. Csaba Geco 872 NSW 37 M3039 6:17:01 8:22
638. Graham Glover 909 33 M3039 6:17:43 8:23
639. Alice Wall F961 F NSW 50 W5059 6:17:45 8:23
640. Rita Webster F938 F NSW 58 W5059 6:17:50 8:23
641. Miriam Karwath F1178 F NSW 27 W2029 6:17:56 8:23
642. Kerren Crosthwaite F939 F ACT 36 W3039 6:18:15 8:24
643. Kevin Myers 904 NSW 44 M4049 6:18:28 8:24
644. Ben Harrison 930 34 M3039 6:18:30 8:24
645. Aron Hardy 723 45 M4049 6:18:37 8:24
646. Jacqueline Ramsay F815 F NSW 48 W4049 6:18:37 8:24
647. Bec Davis F1214 F NSW 32 W3039 6:18:48 8:25
648. Larissa Wilson F715 F 34 W3039 6:18:54 8:25
649. Alistair McLean 527 NSW 42 M4049 6:18:56 8:25
650. John Kennedy 1017 ACT 65 M6069 6:19:01 8:25
651. Rebecca O'Neill F1199 F ACT 26 W2029 6:19:07 8:25
652. Isabelle Boller F951 F NSW 50 W5059 6:19:08 8:25
653. Claire Hollis F639 F ACT 32 W3039 6:19:26 8:25
654. Phil Kerr 390 NSW 60 M6069 6:19:34 8:26
655. Stella Creighton F601 F ACT 48 W4049 6:20:25 8:27
656. Paul Macdonald 890 NSW 55 M5059 6:20:52 8:27
657. Kristian Hollins 867 VIC 29 M2029 6:21:12 8:28
658. Hany Yacoub 875 NSW 42 M4049 6:21:25 8:28
659. Mario Torresan 825 NSW 51 M5059 6:21:25 8:28
660. Greg Platt 928 44 M4049 6:21:25 8:28
661. Ian Sargent 321 NSW 56 M5059 6:21:33 8:28
662. Rob Lloyd 1118 NSW 47 M4049 6:22:04 8:29
663. Tonia Lance F799 F NSW 39 W3039 6:22:26 8:29
664. Dennis Chan 1216 NSW 34 M3039 6:22:43 8:30
665. Nigel Smith 1020 NSW 59 M5059 6:22:52 8:30
666. Leigh Reynolds 817 NSW 40 M4049 6:22:59 8:30
667. Rebecca Bell F1231 F NSW 39 W3039 6:22:59 8:30
668. Andrea Brown F971 F NSW 41 W4049 6:23:24 8:31
669. John Robins 755 NSW 56 M5059 6:23:31 8:31
670. Nathan Robins 831 NSW 21 M2029 6:23:32 8:31
671. Karl Ankers 861 NSW 47 M4049 6:23:38 8:31
672. Kelsey Grant 877 NSW 36 M3039 6:23:42 8:31
673. Tina McCarthy F827 F NSW 52 W5059 6:24:16 8:32
674. Fabrizio Carrettin 855 VIC 51 M5059 6:24:25 8:32
675. Ben Hawkins 943 46 M4049 6:24:35 8:32
676. Kim Rigby F883 F 44 W4049 6:24:51 8:33
677. Damian Carroll 782 NSW 60 M6069 6:25:13 8:33
678. Bradley Delamare 932 31 M3039 6:25:17 8:33
679. Chris Grech 868 NSW 44 M4049 6:25:21 8:33
680. Mary Sietsma F1061 F ACT 52 W5059 6:25:46 8:34
681. Paul Kehoe 753 NSW 46 M4049 6:25:55 8:34
682. Mike Hindley 1077 NSW 36 M3039 6:26:21 8:35
683. Rodney Smith 1079 NSW 54 M5059 6:26:22 8:35
684. Dani Andres 181 NSW 45 M4049 6:26:34 8:35
685. Wal Bembic 1181 NSW 52 M5059 6:26:40 8:35
686. Tim Davies 899 NSW 39 M3039 6:26:50 8:35
687. Paul Mahoney 911 ACT 47 M4049 6:27:16 8:36
688. Conny Warn F1058 F NSW 47 W4049 6:27:16 8:36
689. Elke Watt F1132 F NSW 37 W3039 6:27:18 8:36
690. Cleve Daniels 802 SA 40 M4049 6:27:26 8:36
691. Stefica Key F1021 F NSW 56 W5059 6:27:38 8:36
692. Troy Burns 614 NSW 40 M4049 6:27:38 8:36
693. Adam Brodie 897 NSW 35 M3039 6:27:55 8:37
694. James Miers 1169 36 M3039 6:28:12 8:37
695. Yuqi Wu F1140 F 30 W3039 6:28:55 8:38
696. Danielle Kopriva F702 F NSW 38 W3039 6:29:11 8:38
697. Andrew Cubie 820 NSW 45 M4049 6:29:11 8:38
698. Samantha Mcclymont F1131 F 40 W4049 6:29:20 8:39
699. David Brown 1034 NSW 52 M5059 6:29:22 8:39
700. Peter Nuttall 800 NSW 55 M5059 6:29:23 8:39
701. Lindsey Basserabie F1192 F 43 W4049 6:29:36 8:39
702. Nik Christen F1191 F NSW 52 W5059 6:29:41 8:39
703. Esther Ham F1076 F NSW 37 W3039 6:29:46 8:39
704. Meryl Rahme F869 F NSW 52 W5059 6:29:47 8:39
705. Steve Fensom 858 NSW 38 M3039 6:30:15 8:40
706. George Kerswell 918 40 M4049 6:30:16 8:40
707. Misato Komatsu F968 F NSW 38 W3039 6:30:40 8:40
708. John Love 1222 52 M5059 6:31:24 8:41
709. Mike Ritchie 835 NSW 52 M5059 6:31:49 8:42
710. Benjamin Swinfield 1025 NSW 43 M4049 6:32:00 8:42
711. Doug Richards 862 ACT 45 M4049 6:32:01 8:42
712. Gary Leckie 880 47 M4049 6:32:01 8:42
713. Jen Mcauley F1081 F 3 6:32:09 8:42
714. David King 1012 NSW 67 M6069 6:33:02 8:44
715. Gyan Spring 1030 NSW 66 M6069 6:33:21 8:44
716. Chris Mills 1051 NSW 54 M5059 6:33:21 8:44
717. Mark Gabriel 843 NSW 33 M3039 6:33:34 8:44
718. Rustam Mingazov 789 NSW 44 M4049 6:34:04 8:45
719. Kerry Crowley F974 F NSW 39 W3039 6:34:13 8:45
720. Filimon Filippou 894 36 M3039 6:34:16 8:45
721. Melanie Barton F672 F 40 W4049 6:34:21 8:45
722. David Capper 1163 48 M4049 6:35:19 8:47
723. Zed Zlotnick 1047 NSW 51 M5059 6:35:24 8:47
724. David Bray 1007 NSW 49 M4049 6:35:33 8:47
725. Jana Bradley F710 F 30 W3039 6:35:34 8:47
726. Craig Smith 586 NSW 44 M4049 6:35:41 8:47
727. Margaret Krempff F1080 F NSW 58 W5059 6:35:47 8:47
728. Kellie Sinclair F1206 F NSW 41 W4049 6:36:00 8:48
729. Emma Coombes F927 F ACT 36 W3039 6:36:10 8:48
730. Kathryn Anderson F1065 F NSW 53 W5059 6:36:25 8:48
731. Eric Schmierer 1054 NSW 63 M6069 6:36:46 8:49
732. Ness Hartge F1203 F NSW 37 W3039 6:37:20 8:49
733. Radoslav Stojanovik 1083 NSW 52 M5059 6:37:22 8:49
734. Byron Pritchard 962 30 M3039 6:37:31 8:50
735. Paul Meikle 1045 NSW 50 M5059 6:38:02 8:50
736. Paul Shaw 1228 55 M5059 6:38:28 8:51
737. Tracey Hogarth F1123 F 41 W4049 6:39:05 8:52
738. Teresa Liu F1104 F NSW 42 W4049 6:39:07 8:52
739. Allison Davies F1147 F 44 W4049 6:39:07 8:52
740. Ruth Chilton F1127 F 60 W6069 6:39:31 8:52
741. Nicole Bunyon F934 F NSW 39 W3039 6:39:43 8:52
742. Melinda Counter F966 F NSW 38 W3039 6:39:44 8:52
743. Kathleen O'Connor F931 F 44 W4049 6:39:44 8:52
744. Pat Hughes 1050 NSW 76 M7079 6:40:08 8:53
745. Grant Watson 1204 47 M4049 6:40:09 8:53
746. Damien Mcdonald 1063 NSW 49 M4049 6:40:20 8:53
747. Christine Seeliger F1188 F 34 W3039 6:40:32 8:54
748. Christopher Wilson 891 61 M6069 6:40:35 8:54
749. Nick Bachmann 923 ACT 29 M2029 6:41:34 8:55
750. Darlene Reis 859 F NSW 41 W4049 6:41:45 8:55
751. Grant Moroney 837 NSW 43 M4049 6:41:47 8:55
752. Luis Vazquez-Recio 508 NSW 53 M5059 6:42:01 8:56
753. David Clear 752 NSW 58 M5059 6:42:23 8:56
754. Belinda Lockwood F1040 F NSW 52 W5059 6:42:28 8:56
755. Leigh Hawkes F1075 F NSW 40 W4049 6:43:10 8:57
756. Alastair Davidson 1166 57 M5059 6:43:37 8:58
757. James Meade 1033 NSW 51 M5059 6:43:43 8:58
758. Andrew Kelley 850 NSW 37 M3039 6:43:46 8:58
759. Laura Foster F1125 F 46 W4049 6:44:14 8:58
760. Paul Killigrew 1221 39 M3039 6:45:00 9:00
761. Jennifer Lawrence F1211 F 36 W3039 6:45:14 9:00
762. Charles Chan 1213 NSW 51 M5059 6:46:03 9:01
763. Melanie Leahy F1220 F NSW 45 W4049 6:46:05 9:01
764. Michael Key 566 NSW 55 M5059 6:46:22 9:01
765. Peter Vaughan 1016 NSW 62 M6069 6:46:46 9:02
766. Kylie Walker F1219 F 47 W4049 6:46:47 9:02
767. Simon Webster 1176 38 M3039 6:47:00 9:02
768. Mark Daly 830 NSW 46 M4049 6:47:07 9:02
769. Sarah-Jane Marshall F1046 F QLD 37 W3039 6:47:23 9:03
770. Richard Deutsch 1018 NSW 48 M4049 6:47:38 9:03
771. Rhys Haynes 1149 39 M3039 6:47:50 9:03
772. Christopher Owens 1148 46 M4049 6:47:51 9:03
773. Gilbert Gaddi 1095 NSW 43 M4049 6:47:58 9:03
774. Nicky Redl F1212 F 37 W3039 6:48:07 9:04
775. Ivan Calder 1167 43 M4049 6:48:34 9:04
776. Mark Duckworth 1038 NSW 55 M5059 6:48:41 9:04
777. Anthony Crick 1109 NSW 41 M4049 6:48:42 9:04
778. Arthur Sargeant 1097 NSW 40 M4049 6:48:51 9:05
779. David Austin 768 NSW 53 M5059 6:49:08 9:05
780. Chris Knutsen 1032 NSW 57 M5059 6:49:23 9:05
781. Susie Barratt F1128 F ACT 46 W4049 6:49:44 9:06
782. Sarah Rainbow F1209 F ACT 49 W4049 6:49:44 9:06
783. Victoria Parkin F972 F NSW 42 W4049 6:49:49 9:06
784. Thomas Martin 606 NSW 59 M5059 6:49:58 9:06
785. Gary Prickett 845 QLD 53 M5059 6:50:29 9:07
786. Sean Jones 834 NSW 50 M5059 6:50:35 9:07
787. Ken Wong 964 NSW 40 M4049 6:50:43 9:07
788. Tova Gallagher F1089 F NSW 43 W4049 6:50:44 9:07
789. John Wheen 1223 NSW 49 M4049 6:50:45 9:07
790. Carolyn Pope F1190 F NSW 49 W4049 6:50:47 9:07
791. Amanda Clout F1160 F 38 W3039 6:50:55 9:07
792. Lisa Mintz F1113 F NSW 54 W5059 6:50:58 9:07
793. Liam Elliott 1026 NSW 34 M3039 6:51:19 9:08
794. Claudia Verster F1138 F 42 W4049 6:51:21 9:08
795. Kevin Jardine 1094 NSW 62 M6069 6:51:28 9:08
796. Oonagh Treble F1215 F 53 W5059 6:51:46 9:09
797. Thuy Tran F1112 F NSW 45 W4049 6:51:53 9:09
798. Peter Woods 1029 NSW 60 M6069 6:51:53 9:09
799. Leo Sun 910 37 M3039 6:52:09 9:09
800. Giles Peach 1185 NSW 47 M4049 6:52:36 9:10
801. Cindy Robertson F848 F QLD 51 W5059 6:52:42 9:10
802. Fran Boorer F871 NSW 39 M3039 6:52:47 9:10
803. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 64 M6069 6:53:00 9:10
804. Rowan Vickers 798 NSW 55 M5059 6:53:19 9:11
805. Christopher O'Donnell 1048 NSW 55 M5059 6:54:17 9:12
806. Gregory Boot 1070 NSW 48 M4049 6:54:23 9:12
807. Hilton Williams 1156 ACT 28 M2029 6:54:30 9:12
808. Deirdre Duncan F1053 F NSW 61 W6069 6:54:36 9:12
809. Justin Jarvis 339 ACT 42 M4049 6:55:04 9:13
810. Jody Parker 864 NSW 47 M4049 6:55:17 9:13
811. Marvin Julius 973 34 M3039 6:55:44 9:14
812. Terry Tyrrell 1091 NSW 49 M4049 6:56:54 9:15
813. Louis Commins 1052 NSW 66 M6069 6:57:22 9:16
814. Shayne Wright F1172 F 40 W4049 6:57:29 9:16
815. Vanessa Gill F1230 F NSW 41 W4049 6:57:31 9:16
816. Corina Bailey F950 F 42 W4049 6:57:55 9:17
817. Matthew Walker 1090 NSW 48 M4049 6:58:08 9:17
818. Jeremy O'Hara 860 NSW 37 M3039 6:58:27 9:17
819. Wayne Gregory 1002 NSW 57 M5059 6:58:29 9:17
820. Cameron Arnold 1001 NSW 40 M4049 6:58:51 9:18
821. Nigel Huband 763 NSW 44 M4049 6:59:19 9:19
822. Stephen Kibble 779 NSW 52 M5059 6:59:20 9:19
823. Luigi Criniti 1011 NSW 69 M6069 6:59:26 9:19
824. Vladimir Trbic 1062 37 M3039 6:59:39 9:19
825. Felicity Pittaway F1108 F NSW 52 W5059 7:03:30 9:24
826. David Little 803 QLD 43 M4049 7:03:54 9:25
827. Michelle Richard F1115 F NSW 52 W5059 7:05:22 9:27
828. Digby Hughes 1158 55 M5059 7:07:13 9:29
829. Keith Edwards 1225 NSW 66 M6069 7:07:31 9:30
830. Grace Owen F1100 F ACT 46 W4049 7:09:06 9:32
831. Neil Mcdonnell 1177 NSW 52 M5059 7:09:21 9:32
832. Alan Hui F1202 48 M4049 7:09:25 9:32
833. Janine Rose F1093 F NSW 47 W4049 7:09:29 9:32
834. Jane Trumper F1037 F NSW 55 W5059 7:11:54 9:35
835. Mark Langsworth 1013 NSW 56 M5059 7:11:58 9:35
836. Adam Milbank 1105 NSW 52 M5059 7:12:10 9:36
837. Marc Fitton 866 NSW 55 M5059 7:13:53 9:38
838. Steven Gibson 863 NSW 45 M4049 7:17:59 9:43
839. Terry Smith 531 QLD 59 M5059 DNF
840. Zoe Howard F1186 F NSW 45 W4049 DNF
841. Adrian McCowage 1101 NSW 55 M5059 DNF
842. Bernadette Gregory F1106 F NSW 42 W4049 DNF
843. Nahit Yilmaz 1197 56 M5059 DNF
844. Andrew Meenahan 520 NSW 56 M5059 DNF
845. Michael Thomson 963 QLD 59 M5059 DNF
846. Graham Sheargold 1015 NSW 60 M6069 DNF
847. Kerry Tozer 1056 F 54 W5059 DNF
848. Jane Denning F1067 F NSW 57 W5059 DNF
849. Rosie Mills F1041 F NSW 58 W5059 DNF
850. Dennis Bedford 1039 NSW 70 M7079 DNF
851. Jenny Quinn F1057 F NSW 57 W5059 DNF
852. Carol Adams F1085 F NSW 54 W5059 DNF
853. Cathy Whiteman F1096 F NSW 53 W5059 DNF
854. Diana Schneider F1078 F ACT 70 W7079 DNF
855. Dwayne Martin 671 31 M3039 DNF
856. Sean Greenhill 1008 NSW 37 M3039 DNF
857. Darren Kime 1074 NSW 37 M3039 DNF
858. Danny White 413 31 M3039 DNF
859. Duncan Clubb 1153 37 M3039 DNF
860. Janelle Annis-brown F1182 NSW 46 M4049 DNF
861. Philip Whitten 256 NSW 41 M4049 DNF
862. Angelo Fazzalari 129 SA 41 M4049 DNF
863. Paul Waddell 352 NSW 47 M4049 DNF
864. Hylton Taylor 854 NSW 47 M4049 DNF
865. Jonathon Phillips 1068 WA 41 M4049 DNF
866. Dennis Clarke 1099 NSW 44 M4049 DNF
867. Nigel Took F1207 44 M4049 DNF
868. Ben Rollins F712 47 M4049 DNF
869. Jen Gerber 1159 F 38 W3039 DNF
870. Stephanie Mclean 1126 F NSW 39 W3039 DNF
871. Kelly Taylor 1175 F NSW 32 W3039 DNF
872. Laura Cameron F201 F 30 W3039 DNF
873. Shannon Schuster F1189 F 35 W3039 DNF
874. Kathie Mackay F1205 F 37 W3039 DNF
875. Lisa Eggins F168 F NSW 38 W3039 DNF
876. Althea Gibson F567 F NSW 38 W3039 DNF
877. Mark Skinner 885 NSW 52 M5059 DNF
878. Rebekah Markey 1154 F 46 W4049 DNF
879. Sebastian Warmerdam 1023 NSW 55 M5059 DNF
880. Linda Johnson F906 F 44 W4049 DNF
881. Tony Sharpe 1031 NSW 53 M5059 DNF
882. Sheridan O'Donnell 1226 F 45 W4049 DNF
883. Gerry Quinn 1069 NSW 56 M5059 DNF
884. Jenny Morris F621 F NSW 46 W4049 DNF
885. Peter Foster 1098 ACT 55 M5059 DNF
886. Sue Moloney F935 F 45 W4049 DNF
887. Bernie McCarthy 1107 NSW 50 M5059 DNF
888. Lynsey Kemp F1114 F NSW 48 W4049 DNF
889. Stephen Hempel 1014 VIC 61 M6069 DNS
890. Andres Bottino F946 38 M3039 DNS
891. Tony Fattorini 106 NSW 41 M4049 DNS
892. Michael Eager 574 NSW 45 M4049 DNS
893. Marnie Ponton F194 F NSW 31 W3039 DNS
894. Daniel Diercke 1060 NSW 29 M2029 DNS