Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Deep Space Half Marathon (id:1550)
Deep Space Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 8th November 2015

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Tomas Krajca ACT 27 1:32:42 4:23
2. William Lind NSW 30 1:34:16 4:28
3. Sam Burridge ACT 32 1:34:32 4:28
4. Chris Helliwell ACT 46 M45 1:38:42 4:40
5. Andrew Wallace ACT 28 1:43:06 4:53
6. Ryan Ruddick ACT 33 1:49:20 5:10
7. Jay Anderson ACT 41 M40 1:51:16 5:16
8. Trent Blinco ACT 21 1:52:03 5:18
9. Thomas Banks ACT 23 1:53:11 5:21
10. Nicholas Silverton 26 1:54:07 5:24
11. Phillip Hoglin ACT 42 M40 1:55:35 5:28
12. Giles Lamb ACT 42 M40 1:57:03 5:32
13. Peter Komidar NSW 55 M55 1:57:43 5:34
14. Peter Clarke ACT 65 M65 1:58:11 5:36
15. Kieran Macdonell ACT 39 1:59:09 5:38
16. Jason Pyne ACT 44 M40 1:59:52 5:40
17. Jacob Teitelbaum 33 2:00:53 5:43
18. Clare Lonergan F ACT 37 W35 2:01:28 5:45
19. Jason Miller NSW 41 M40 2:02:28 5:48
20. Phillip Bird 22 2:04:36 5:54
21. Nick Lhuede ACT 44 M40 2:05:40 5:57
22. Nick Bachmann ACT 29 2:05:45 5:57
23. Matt Ingram NSW 52 M50 2:06:03 5:58
24. Nicholas Hagger 27 2:06:29 5:59
25. Ben Cook NSW 38 2:10:14 6:10
26. Conor Laenen ACT 33 2:11:02 6:12
27. Cathy Crompton F ACT 58 W55 2:11:54 6:15
28. Stephen Graham ACT 51 M50 2:12:58 6:18
29. Michael Warylo ACT 36 2:13:44 6:20
30. Aaron Marshall 35 2:16:13 6:27
31. Alex Moody ACT 23 2:16:16 6:27
32. Matthew Clacy ACT 26 2:16:58 6:29
33. Chris Hocking ACT 35 2:17:35 6:31
34. Anna Dacre F ACT 52 W50 2:19:11 6:35
35. Kelly Ferguson F 22 2:19:27 6:36
36. Laurie Irvine ACT 60 M60 2:20:24 6:39
37. Isabel Appleton F 23 2:21:10 6:41
38. Scott Gruber 33 2:25:38 6:54
39. Rebecca O'Neill F ACT 26 2:25:46 6:54
40. Peter Tutty NSW 50 M50 2:25:53 6:54
41. Hugh Moore ACT 67 M65 2:27:17 6:58
42. Bron Sparkes F ACT 39 W35 2:29:31 7:05
43. Paul Mahoney ACT 47 M45 2:39:47 7:34
44. Elaine Ung F 26 2:40:52 7:37
45. Julie McGregor F ACT 44 W40 2:42:14 7:41
46. Peter Foster ACT 55 M55 2:47:08 7:55
47. Grace Owen F ACT 45 W45 3:00:23 8:32
48. John Spooner ACT 50 M50 3:03:30 8:41
49. Josephine Hall F 27 3:08:14 8:55
50. Mark Kethro ACT 54 M50 3:20:55 9:31