Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Two Peaks Challenge - 20km (id:1558)
Mt Majura Vineyard Two Peaks Challenge (20k)
Sunday, 18th October 2015

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Martin Dent ACT 36 M35 1:16:35 3:49
2. Alex Van der Meer Simo ACT 38 M35 1:23:50 4:11
3. Matthew Crane ACT 34 1:26:45 4:20
4. Tomas Krajca ACT 27 1:28:30 4:25
5. Andrew Wallace ACT 28 1:32:37 4:37
6. Craig McConnochie ACT 24 1:33:46 4:41
7. Sam Burridge ACT 32 1:34:00 4:42
8. David Baldwin ACT 49 M45 1:35:30 4:46
9. Alastair McClusky ACT 45 M45 1:36:31 4:49
10. Ryan Ruddick ACT 33 1:36:43 4:50
11. David Sitsky 1:36:55 4:50
12. Marcel Zevenbergen 1:38:05 4:54
13. Phillip Byron ACT 31 1:38:47 4:56
14. Jack Chenoweth ACT 30 1:39:43 4:59
15. Shane Frearson 1:41:08 5:03
16. Sandy Lolicato ACT 53 M50 1:41:19 5:03
17. Geordan Murray 1:42:59 5:08
18. Tim Slater 1:43:35 5:10
19. Michael Radajewski ACT 44 M40 1:43:55 5:11
20. Julie Quinn F ACT 43 W40 1:44:52 5:14
21. Andrew Fisher ACT 33 1:46:08 5:18
22. Shannon Jones F ACT 36 W35 1:46:15 5:18
23. Clive Brotchie ACT 53 M50 1:46:25 5:19
24. Thomas Bartlett ACT 17 1:46:48 5:20
25. Trent Blinco ACT 21 1:47:51 5:23
26. Stephen Adams ACT 31 1:48:40 5:26
27. Jason Pyne ACT 44 M40 1:49:25 5:28
28. Simon Frowd ACT 38 M35 1:49:39 5:28
29. Mandy Smyth F ACT 33 1:50:37 5:31
30. Peter Komidar NSW 1:50:47 5:32
31. William Barlow ACT 34 1:50:53 5:32
32. Tim Burns ACT 48 M45 1:51:04 5:33
33. Belinda Allison F ACT 42 W40 1:51:41 5:35
34. Stephen Graham ACT 51 M50 1:54:35 5:43
35. Damien Stewart ACT 36 M35 1:54:44 5:44
36. Thomas Roberts NSW 38 M35 1:55:51 5:47
37. James Robins ACT 38 M35 1:56:01 5:48
38. Brett Smith ACT 46 M45 1:56:07 5:48
39. Nick Lhuede ACT 44 M40 1:56:26 5:49
40. Daniel Smyth ACT 49 M45 1:57:45 5:53
41. Allison Jones F ACT 39 W35 1:57:45 5:53
42. Helen Morewood F ACT 31 1:58:11 5:54
43. Peter Fogarty ACT 62 M60 1:58:44 5:56
44. Rosemary Catton F ACT 32 1:59:18 5:57
45. Isabella Comfort F ACT 24 1:59:30 5:58
46. Charlotte Burgoyne F ACT 39 W35 2:01:18 6:03
47. Chris Withington ACT 37 M35 2:02:03 6:06
48. Nick Bachmann ACT 29 2:02:29 6:07
49. Michael Warylo ACT 36 M35 2:03:17 6:09
50. Alida Cross F 2:03:58 6:11
51. Vince Kelly NSW 42 M40 2:04:27 6:13
52. Markus Mannheim ACT 2:04:57 6:14
53. Marme Shaw F 40 W40 2:05:11 6:15
54. Peter Thomson ACT 55 M55 2:05:31 6:16
55. Jessica Robson F ACT 31 2:05:33 6:16
56. Paul Mahoney ACT 47 M45 2:06:54 6:20
57. Ricardo Botelho 2:07:10 6:21
58. Brandon Primrose 2:10:36 6:31
59. Jo O'Dwyer F ACT 48 W45 2:13:29 6:40
60. David McCooey ACT 44 M40 2:14:20 6:43
61. Dario Mavec 2:15:13 6:45
62. Hugh Moore ACT 67 M65 2:15:31 6:46
63. Leanne Harrison F ACT 52 W50 2:15:50 6:47
64. Mick Saunders ACT 67 M65 2:18:48 6:56
65. Anna Dacre F ACT 52 W50 2:24:13 7:12
66. Mainak Mondal 2:24:48 7:14
67. Catie Eccleston F ACT 35 W35 2:32:47 7:38
68. Cinea Ryan F ACT 52 W50 2:33:30 7:40
69. Louise Moodie F 2:39:47 7:59
70. John Spooner ACT 50 M50 2:46:36 8:19
71. Grace Owen F ACT 45 W45 3:28:01 10:24