Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:156)
New Balance Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 8th April 2001

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gemechu Woyecha 1 ACT 22 2:16:23 3:13
2. Daniel Green 539 ACT 26 2:21:45 3:21
3. Adam Leane 6 ACT 27 2:25:22 3:26
4. Todd Ingraham 7 WA 27 2:26:17 3:28
5. Michael McIntyre 3 VIC 42 M40 2:27:47 3:30
6. Mihaly Molnar 440 HUN 2:35:14 3:40
7. John Bowers 9 NSW 29 2:36:15 3:42
8. John Mackenzie 54 VIC 26 2:37:38 3:44
9. Jason Brockmuller 50 VIC 23 2:38:00 3:44
10. Phillip McGilvray 20 ACT 30 M30 2:38:34 3:45
11. Bob McHugh 558 VIC 32 M30 2:38:48 3:45
12. Jamal Hussen 29 VIC 24 2:40:00 3:47
13. Jamie Clout 35 ACT 35 M35 2:40:14 3:47
14. Anatoliy Krugikov 439 RUS 2:41:14 3:49
15. Susan Michelsson F4 F VIC 29 2:41:59 3:50
16. Mal Grimmett 16 VIC 35 M35 2:43:51 3:53
17. Christopher Dwyer 31 NSW 49 M45 2:43:54 3:53
18. Tom Gleeson 90 NSW 29 2:44:16 3:53
19. Trevor Jacobs 15 ACT 49 M45 2:45:33 3:55
20. Sherryn Rhodes F2 F VIC 32 W30 2:45:56 3:55
21. Mark Robinson 34 NSW 40 M40 2:46:56 3:57
22. Adrian Sheppard 587 ACT 30 M30 2:47:03 3:57
23. Ian Ross 584 NSW 31 M30 2:48:07 3:59
24. Gregory Norden 86 VIC 36 M35 2:49:22 4:00
25. Gerard Ryan 8 ACT 40 M40 2:49:42 4:01
26. Guy Griffin 87 NSW 41 M40 2:50:57 4:03
27. Steve Martin 76 SA 33 M30 2:51:36 4:04
28. Matt Shedden 44 VIC 33 M30 2:51:55 4:04
29. Carlos Flores 37 VIC 47 M45 2:51:56 4:04
30. Gary Williams 118 NSW 43 M40 2:52:01 4:04
31. Neil Barnett 503 NSW 32 M30 2:52:10 4:04
32. Dylan Dwyer 42 VIC 22 2:53:09 4:06
33. Peter Fitzpatrick 24 NSW 53 M50 2:53:37 4:06
34. Marina Bishnakova F91 F RUS 2:53:40 4:06
35. Craig Korkman 23 NSW 31 M30 2:54:01 4:07
36. Andrew De Highden 12 VIC 36 M35 2:54:22 4:07
37. Greg Donovan 74 NSW 39 M35 2:54:25 4:08
38. Shaun Atchison 108 NSW 32 M30 2:54:42 4:08
39. June Petrie F11 F VIC 37 W35 2:54:46 4:08
40. Simon Scott 423 ACT 30 M30 2:55:04 4:08
41. Mark Wilson 60 NSW 36 M35 2:55:24 4:09
42. Jonathan Worswick 425 NSW 37 M35 2:55:26 4:09
43. Ben Hoad 131 NSW 24 2:55:33 4:09
44. Yeah Kher Low 83 SIN 29 2:55:43 4:09
45. Sarah Fien F7 F NSW 33 W30 2:55:46 4:09
46. Chris Richards 45 NSW 37 M35 2:56:21 4:10
47. Glen Gibson 537 VIC 29 2:56:23 4:10
48. James Hermiston 33 QLD 32 M30 2:56:27 4:10
49. Stuart Davies 186 ACT 29 2:57:21 4:12
50. Simon Krantzcke 185 ACT 34 M30 2:58:01 4:13
51. Daniel Armstrong 433 NSW 20 2:58:10 4:13
52. Sean Ryan 140 NSW 25 2:58:14 4:13
53. Marcus Godinho 150 VIC 30 M30 2:58:18 4:13
54. Peter Clarke 95 ACT 50 M50 2:58:33 4:13
55. Philip Leishman 145 NSW 40 M40 2:58:34 4:13
56. Ian Twite 66 VIC 45 M45 2:58:50 4:14
57. Nicholas Dickson 168 NSW 26 2:58:54 4:14
58. Bernie Millett 18 NSW 59 M55 2:59:00 4:14
59. Lorri Di-Lucchio 148 NSW 35 M35 2:59:11 4:14
60. Kelvin Marshall 65 QLD 36 M35 2:59:26 4:15
61. Colin Jeftha 11 NSW 43 M40 3:00:12 4:16
62. Richard Jeffrey 137 ACT 46 M45 3:00:25 4:16
63. Rafael Moriana 429 NSW 42 M40 3:00:32 4:16
64. Tom Valena 122 QLD 48 M45 3:00:33 4:16
65. Kevin Frazer 166 NSW 39 M35 3:00:41 4:16
66. Lisa Barton F12 F QLD 29 3:00:48 4:17
67. Tony Stahl 49 VIC 32 M30 3:01:15 4:17
68. Ray James 133 NSW 51 M50 3:01:58 4:18
69. Petri Laajoki 438 ACT 35 M35 3:02:16 4:19
70. James Leviston 157 VIC 33 M30 3:02:34 4:19
71. David Fitter 78 QLD 32 M30 3:02:49 4:19
72. Natalie Karl F3 F NZL 35 W35 3:02:49 4:19
73. Paul Peters 14 USA 37 M35 3:02:54 4:20
74. Susan Mulready F17 F ACT 32 W30 3:03:11 4:20
75. John Stewart 100 ACT 49 M45 3:04:10 4:21
76. Jordan Cheney 514 NSW 37 M35 3:04:16 4:22
77. Barry Rutter 153 NSW 49 M45 3:04:26 4:22
78. Max Carson 32 VIC 52 M50 3:04:39 4:22
79. Peter Cremen 520 NSW 38 M35 3:04:56 4:23
80. Geoff Monro 56 NSW 35 M35 3:05:25 4:23
81. Carmel Kahlefeldt F10 F NSW 42 W40 3:05:31 4:23
82. Sean McElduff 101 NSW 43 M40 3:05:37 4:23
83. David Vlotman 183 NSW 32 M30 3:06:04 4:24
84. Danny Stahl F24 F VIC 31 W30 3:06:07 4:24
85. Robbie Costmeyer 173 ACT 54 M50 3:07:16 4:26
86. Chris Foster 236 NSW 39 M35 3:07:28 4:26
87. Andrew Godsman 105 NSW 28 3:08:13 4:27
88. Marty Weston 123 NSW 32 M30 3:08:13 4:27
89. Noel Copland 142 NSW 49 M45 3:08:15 4:27
90. Phil Corson 421 NSW 40 M40 3:08:37 4:28
91. Chris Melin 560 VIC 21 3:08:55 4:28
92. Hugh Jorgensen 73 ACT 35 M35 3:09:07 4:28
93. Andrew Smith 63 NSW 42 M40 3:09:12 4:29
94. Markus Koch 151 NSW 33 M30 3:09:14 4:29
95. Geoff Wheeler 88 VIC 43 M40 3:09:15 4:29
96. Adrian Spragg 201 NSW 44 M40 3:09:53 4:30
97. Chris Graham 102 NSW 29 3:10:29 4:30
98. Greg Boyle 136 NSW 35 M35 3:10:30 4:30
99. Greg O'Connor 569 NSW 29 3:10:40 4:31
100. Helen Stanger F13 F NSW 50 W50 3:10:41 4:31
101. Steven Quirk 162 NSW 40 M40 3:10:47 4:31
102. Bruce Salisbury 43 VIC 48 M45 3:11:27 4:32
103. Chris Hatherly 541 ACT 22 3:11:53 4:32
104. Brett Petersen 576 ACT 29 3:12:07 4:33
105. Bill Richardson 71 NZL 49 M45 3:12:10 4:33
106. Philip Boswell 112 NSW 47 M45 3:12:13 4:33
107. Peter Smart 416 VIC 56 M55 3:12:21 4:33
108. George Lisson 81 NSW 48 M45 3:12:24 4:33
109. Heather Smith F145 F SA 32 W30 3:12:33 4:33
110. Mike Nightingale 240 NSW 41 M40 3:12:38 4:33
111. John Robins 77 NSW 41 M40 3:12:41 4:34
112. Doug Limbrick 103 ACT 57 M55 3:13:00 4:34
113. Thomas Boyd 106 VIC 35 M35 3:13:06 4:34
114. Darren McClellan 304 NSW 28 3:13:13 4:34
115. Mark Horn 213 ACT 29 3:13:21 4:34
116. Gavin White 171 NSW 31 M30 3:13:40 4:35
117. Ian Coates 516 NSW 33 M30 3:13:42 4:35
118. Keri Vaughan F15 F ACT 39 W35 3:13:56 4:35
119. David Scott 72 NSW 33 M30 3:14:05 4:36
120. David Graham 161 NSW 39 M35 3:14:22 4:36
121. Doug Boydell 255 NSW 39 M35 3:14:27 4:36
122. Nick Almoukov 422 NSW 37 M35 3:14:32 4:36
123. David Slater 234 ACT 35 M35 3:14:54 4:37
124. Dallas Pearce 194 NSW 30 M30 3:15:19 4:37
125. Robert Embleton 117 VIC 48 M45 3:15:23 4:37
126. David Gething 217 NSW 31 M30 3:15:38 4:38
127. Robert Dunning 98 VIC 43 M40 3:15:47 4:38
128. Chris Wilson 274 ACT 37 M35 3:16:00 4:38
129. Peter Strachan 130 NSW 54 M50 3:16:03 4:38
130. Clive Beeson 39 ACT 49 M45 3:16:07 4:38
131. Lance Vassarotti 594 NSW 29 3:16:10 4:38
132. Les Potter 128 QLD 45 M45 3:16:26 4:39
133. Adrian Wilson 216 VIC 28 3:16:38 4:39
134. David Jenkins 69 NSW 41 M40 3:16:50 4:39
135. John Van Yzendoorn 229 NSW 37 M35 3:17:16 4:40
136. Barry Smith 180 NSW 52 M50 3:17:35 4:40
137. Ian Boyd 25 ACT 48 M45 3:17:39 4:41
138. Michael Day 163 ACT 51 M50 3:17:55 4:41
139. Marie O'Connell F18 F NSW 32 W30 3:17:55 4:41
140. Lawrie Edwards 199 NSW 39 M35 3:18:19 4:42
141. Michelle Mitford F22 F NSW 38 W35 3:18:25 4:42
142. Dave Hromow 198 ACT 33 M30 3:18:35 4:42
143. Michael Muencheberg 182 NSW 39 M35 3:18:38 4:42
144. Stephen Bodnar 287 NSW 41 M40 3:18:45 4:42
145. Kevin Chamberlain 164 NSW 54 M50 3:18:49 4:42
146. Phil Coggins 208 ACT 36 M35 3:18:50 4:42
147. Malcolm Wilson 176 QLD 49 M45 3:18:59 4:42
148. Peter Woodley 210 ACT 43 M40 3:18:59 4:42
149. Darren Baxter 279 NSW 34 M30 3:19:05 4:43
150. Craig Sakey 307 NSW 39 M35 3:19:36 4:43
151. Bill Rookyard 409 NSW 42 M40 3:20:05 4:44
152. Terry Davey 521 NSW 47 M45 3:20:14 4:44
153. John Davies 126 WA 56 M55 3:20:23 4:44
154. Manfred Wolscher 228 NSW 37 M35 3:20:28 4:45
155. Peter Hammerschmidt 177 NSW 59 M55 3:20:32 4:45
156. Gavin Pretorius 437 NSW 38 M35 3:20:37 4:45
157. Anthony Whitty 432 NSW 26 3:20:46 4:45
158. Mark Gardiner 359 NSW 37 M35 3:20:52 4:45
159. David Jarman 247 NSW 38 M35 3:20:56 4:45
160. Todd Stephens 187 NSW 24 3:20:59 4:45
161. Tim Shillington 261 ACT 33 M30 3:21:01 4:45
162. Barry Ryder 10 VIC 57 M55 3:21:07 4:46
163. David Styles 154 VIC 51 M50 3:21:24 4:46
164. Kathryn Hamilton F25 F VIC 24 3:21:37 4:46
165. Trevor Schumm 204 ACT 33 M30 3:21:49 4:47
166. Bronwyn Hanns F9 F VIC 37 W35 3:21:56 4:47
167. Gary Kennedy 174 NSW 39 M35 3:22:16 4:47
168. Andrew Hughes 144 ACT 36 M35 3:22:31 4:48
169. Saul Bakaitis 13 VIC 56 M55 3:22:36 4:48
170. Peter Quigley 19 NSW 41 M40 3:22:37 4:48
171. Stephen Jury 322 NSW 42 M40 3:22:40 4:48
172. John Gallagher 534 NSW 29 3:23:17 4:49
173. Ken Eynon 28 ACT 55 M55 3:23:31 4:49
174. Andrew Meenahan 559 NSW 41 M40 3:23:38 4:49
175. Stephen Bond 68 VIC 48 M45 3:23:44 4:49
176. Steffen Abe 127 QLD 31 M30 3:23:49 4:49
177. Mike Hansen 218 NSW 42 M40 3:24:04 4:50
178. Robert Scoines 222 NSW 42 M40 3:24:10 4:50
179. Geoff Lamb 269 VIC 32 M30 3:24:15 4:50
180. Brendan Clark 125 NSW 33 M30 3:24:20 4:50
181. Chris Darlington 609 NSW 18 U20 3:24:32 4:50
182. Peter Woods 601 NSW 45 M45 3:24:42 4:51
183. Peter Byrne 167 NSW 41 M40 3:24:48 4:51
184. Mel Robbie 426 NSW 43 M40 3:24:52 4:51
185. Nicholas Halpin 540 NSW 32 M30 3:25:00 4:51
186. Colin Thompson 244 NSW 35 M35 3:25:06 4:51
187. Gary Aitkenhead 94 NSW 42 M40 3:25:35 4:52
188. Richard Willis 135 NSW 47 M45 3:25:36 4:52
189. Simon Riordan 321 NSW 32 M30 3:25:48 4:52
190. Craig Matthews 178 NSW 37 M35 3:25:53 4:52
191. Gareth Thomas 242 NSW 38 M35 3:25:59 4:52
192. Brian Smith 590 NSW 39 M35 3:26:04 4:53
193. Patrick Postrehovsky 190 ACT 19 U20 3:26:06 4:53
194. Greg Prerau 237 NSW 42 M40 3:26:22 4:53
195. Jamie Van Heel 593 ACT 32 M30 3:26:38 4:53
196. Caroline Hacker F37 F TAS 36 W35 3:26:46 4:54
197. Carl Marning 556 NSW 34 M30 3:27:14 4:54
198. Gary Pullar 226 NSW 45 M45 3:27:22 4:54
199. Luis Vazquez-Recio 595 NSW 38 M35 3:27:33 4:55
200. Rodney Long 139 NSW 41 M40 3:27:44 4:55
201. M Nagle 219 ACT 34 M30 3:27:46 4:55
202. Rod Gilchrist 270 ACT 55 M55 3:27:52 4:55
203. Ray Bathgate 175 NSW 52 M50 3:27:56 4:55
204. Greg Moore 124 NSW 48 M45 3:28:01 4:55
205. Ted Collins 149 VIC 47 M45 3:28:16 4:56
206. Richard O'Flynn 571 NSW 28 3:28:19 4:56
207. Malcolm Brown 85 VIC 60 M60 3:28:19 4:56
208. Philip Sherwell 588 SA 39 M35 3:28:27 4:56
209. Peter Counsell 84 NSW 44 M40 3:28:38 4:56
210. Michael Smith 196 ACT 53 M50 3:28:44 4:56
211. Jan Fedrick F5 F QLD 45 W45 3:28:52 4:57
212. Maureen O'Loughlin F14 F QLD 49 W45 3:28:52 4:57
213. Ann Muras F133 F NSW 29 3:28:56 4:57
214. John Edmond 341 NSW 29 3:29:02 4:57
215. Gerard McDermott 61 NSW 35 M35 3:29:32 4:57
216. Kelly Bull F34 F QLD 27 3:29:35 4:58
217. Ian Fedrick 30 QLD 46 M45 3:29:42 4:58
218. Dawn Pointon F31 F NSW 35 W35 3:29:46 4:58
219. David Elliott 220 NSW 52 M50 3:30:05 4:58
220. Gavan Turner 231 VIC 32 M30 3:30:31 4:59
221. Ta Chav 120 NSW 31 M30 3:30:47 4:59
222. Philip Lawrence 259 QLD 54 M50 3:30:56 4:59
223. Alex Moore 562 NSW 22 3:30:59 5:00
224. Manuel Marquez 211 SA 37 M35 3:31:03 5:00
225. Susan Bateman F20 F NSW 34 W30 3:31:11 5:00
226. Kevin O'Kane 179 NSW 48 M45 3:31:16 5:00
227. Graham Prossor 152 VIC 46 M45 3:31:22 5:00
228. Jose Vilar 147 NSW 43 M40 3:31:26 5:00
229. Lester Smith 141 SA 50 M50 3:31:36 5:00
230. Jane Hunt F32 F NSW 32 W30 3:32:01 5:01
231. Mark Mariani 313 VIC 27 3:32:34 5:02
232. Bruce Rowles 297 NSW 45 M45 3:32:36 5:02
233. Joe Shepherd 205 NSW 27 3:32:38 5:02
234. Dave Walton 301 SA 48 M45 3:32:59 5:02
235. Ian Finlay 58 WA 53 M50 3:33:16 5:03
236. Ross Bateman 284 NSW 31 M30 3:33:18 5:03
237. Andrew Wear 599 NSW 26 3:33:20 5:03
238. James Brooks 510 NSW 33 M30 3:33:43 5:03
239. Tom Gellibrand 536 NSW 37 M35 3:33:46 5:04
240. Craig Elliott 292 VIC 33 M30 3:33:59 5:04
241. Brad Matthews 273 NSW 34 M30 3:34:03 5:04
242. Michael Johnstone 337 NSW 33 M30 3:34:20 5:04
243. John Irvine 543 NSW 35 M35 3:34:21 5:04
244. William Kimber 617 ACT 22 3:35:10 5:05
245. Tracey Love F27 F NSW 35 W35 3:35:15 5:06
246. Ian Wannan 597 ACT 39 M35 3:35:16 5:06
247. Eric Kyprianou 155 ACT 44 M40 3:35:28 5:06
248. Oliver Barrett 420 VIC 51 M50 3:35:33 5:06
249. Robyn James F123 F NSW 40 W40 3:35:34 5:06
250. Ralph Melano 344 NSW 47 M45 3:35:41 5:06
251. Liam Hanna 17 VIC 56 M55 3:35:51 5:06
252. Thomas Cunningham 67 SA 3:35:55 5:07
253. Benjamin McSweeney 192 NSW 29 3:36:20 5:07
254. Brendan McClean 614 NSW 3:36:34 5:07
255. Peter Blackshaw 256 NSW 39 M35 3:36:42 5:08
256. Julia Thorn F40 F VIC 43 W40 3:36:59 5:08
257. Ant Yeates 603 NSW 24 3:37:02 5:08
258. Ashley Page 428 VIC 60 M60 3:37:03 5:08
259. Phillip Harding 252 NSW 34 M30 3:37:07 5:08
260. Mark Vicary 209 NSW 31 M30 3:37:12 5:08
261. Sharon Callister F39 F NSW 40 W40 3:37:29 5:09
262. Walter Mitchell 378 NSW 33 M30 3:37:30 5:09
263. Mary Stringer F89 F NSW 44 W40 3:37:30 5:09
264. Grant Walker 281 NSW 24 3:37:39 5:09
265. Paul Morrow 203 NT 46 M45 3:37:42 5:09
266. Michael Corlis 99 ACT 42 M40 3:38:06 5:10
267. Di Murray F134 F VIC 35 W35 3:38:10 5:10
268. Mark Causer 26 NSW 34 M30 3:38:12 5:10
269. Patricia Durkin F33 F NSW 49 W45 3:38:14 5:10
270. Antonella Delves F111 F VIC 44 3:38:21 5:10
271. Laurie Irvine 285 ACT 46 M45 3:38:23 5:10
272. John Carlton 22 ACT 58 M55 3:38:25 5:10
273. James Coates 517 NSW 28 3:38:47 5:11
274. George Morgan 436 VIC 49 M45 3:38:55 5:11
275. Meta Vincent F151 F VIC 30 W30 3:39:08 5:11
276. Ken Harris 114 NSW 38 M35 3:39:19 5:11
277. Lois Johnson F54 F NSW 46 W45 3:39:57 5:12
278. Drew Winning 311 NSW 35 M35 3:40:00 5:12
279. Bob Fickel 97 NSW 49 M45 3:40:10 5:13
280. Ian Barbour 235 NSW 39 M35 3:40:34 5:13
281. Sean Greenhill 372 NSW 22 3:40:35 5:13
282. Gordon Wing 427 ACT 28 3:40:42 5:13
283. Debby Kime F59 F VIC 35 W35 3:40:55 5:14
284. David Hinds 308 ACT 45 M45 3:41:00 5:14
285. Jim Blair 132 NZL 60 M60 3:41:01 5:14
286. Brendan McGill 334 NSW 55 M55 3:41:02 5:14
287. Graham Spokes 233 NSW 45 M45 3:41:19 5:14
288. Hans Lambert 232 NSW 50 M50 3:41:38 5:15
289. Peter Fogale 532 NSW 28 3:41:47 5:15
290. Trevor Williamson 298 NSW 27 3:41:52 5:15
291. Chris Dixon 369 ACT 40 M40 3:42:43 5:16
292. Stephen Bruggeman 215 NSW 42 M40 3:42:52 5:16
293. Peter Olds 241 NSW 29 3:42:57 5:17
294. Gary Pickering 272 NSW 45 M45 3:43:02 5:17
295. Elizabeth Thompson F41 F ACT 47 W45 3:43:04 5:17
296. Adam Woodward 602 NSW 23 3:43:19 5:17
297. Andrew Waudby 381 NSW 38 M35 3:43:29 5:17
298. Teri Dann F50 F ACT 53 W50 3:43:29 5:17
299. Kirby O'Brien F137 F VIC 27 3:43:30 5:17
300. Richard Juckes 546 ACT 31 M30 3:43:31 5:17
301. Edward Bedzinski 504 NSW 35 M35 3:43:35 5:17
302. Gerard Frahill 442 NSW 37 M35 3:43:49 5:18
303. Geoff Luscombe 362 NSW 42 M40 3:43:50 5:18
304. Chris Horwood 342 NSW 46 M45 3:44:02 5:18
305. Barry Kenyon 296 NSW 33 M30 3:44:07 5:18
306. Sharon Crick F108 F VIC 25 3:44:18 5:18
307. David Kelly 253 NSW 46 M45 3:44:18 5:18
308. Jason Trimmer 181 NSW 31 M30 3:44:31 5:19
309. Alan Duus 82 ACT 55 M55 3:44:36 5:19
310. Ryan Nelson 568 NSW 19 U20 3:44:41 5:19
311. Simon Amalos 277 ACT 29 3:44:45 5:19
312. Kath Bergkvist F28 F NSW 51 W50 3:44:57 5:19
313. Bill Jessop 80 NSW 49 M45 3:44:58 5:19
314. Daniel Jenkinson 544 NSW 26 3:45:08 5:20
315. Gerard Knobel 548 VIC 26 3:45:22 5:20
316. Brett Lentfer 551 ACT 43 M40 3:45:25 5:20
317. Bernie Keoghan 191 NSW 37 M35 3:45:26 5:20
318. Richard Post 577 NSW 24 3:45:36 5:20
319. Chris Marshall 316 NSW 52 M50 3:45:44 5:21
320. Russell Lindsay 553 NSW 22 3:45:50 5:21
321. Ian Valentine 332 NSW 40 M40 3:45:59 5:21
322. Karla McDonald F21 F NSW 44 W40 3:46:13 5:21
323. Chris Wall 596 NSW 48 M45 3:46:25 5:21
324. Kim Burgess 184 NSW 37 M35 3:46:32 5:22
325. Andrew Watts 339 VIC 30 M30 3:46:38 5:22
326. Pam Muston F23 F NSW 41 W40 3:46:45 5:22
327. Michael Tompkins 200 QLD 54 M50 3:46:57 5:22
328. Garry White 380 NSW 51 M50 3:47:05 5:22
329. Bill Arthur 156 ACT 50 M50 3:47:13 5:23
330. David Kuhne 104 SA 44 M40 3:47:21 5:23
331. Cathy Newman F135 F ACT 40 W40 3:47:34 5:23
332. Enver Balabekov 435 ACT 35 M35 3:47:47 5:23
333. Niel Wark 607 ACT 40 M40 3:47:57 5:24
334. Rob Brittle 606 ACT 27 3:48:04 5:24
335. Andrew Copp 518 ACT 37 M35 3:48:10 5:24
336. Graeme Small 48 ACT 59 M55 3:48:21 5:24
337. Cathy Montalto F29 F ACT 48 W45 3:48:21 5:24
338. Andrew Parkinson 331 NSW 35 M35 3:48:29 5:24
339. Michael Mellor 275 NSW 50 M50 3:48:32 5:25
340. James Yatomi-Clarke 414 VIC 57 M55 3:48:35 5:25
341. Tanya Brzozowski F105 F NSW 30 W30 3:48:36 5:25
342. Peter Bishop 251 VIC 42 M40 3:48:40 5:25
343. Wylie Breckenridge 282 NSW 32 M30 3:48:42 5:25
344. Michelle Dieumegard F113 F NSW 43 W40 3:48:46 5:25
345. Carolynn Trimmer F150 F NSW 28 3:48:46 5:25
346. Tony McGee 258 NSW 49 M45 3:49:01 5:25
347. Matthew Wilson 305 QLD 25 3:49:04 5:25
348. Michael Obst 295 QLD 34 M30 3:49:09 5:25
349. Yasuhiro Fujiwara 223 JPN 34 M30 3:49:11 5:25
350. Richard Bailey 278 NSW 53 M50 3:49:19 5:26
351. Heidi Flaxman F65 F ACT 26 3:49:20 5:26
352. Luigi Bertolin 505 NSW 43 M40 3:49:21 5:26
353. Michael Burnell 317 NSW 56 M55 3:49:36 5:26
354. Ronald Stevens 591 NSW 42 M40 3:49:43 5:26
355. Graham Holmes 224 NSW 43 M40 3:49:52 5:26
356. Jane Rorke F158 F NSW 35 W35 3:50:16 5:27
357. Anne Powell F86 F NSW 42 W40 3:50:35 5:27
358. Heather Dye F62 F ACT 40 W40 3:50:42 5:28
359. Ray Robison 267 NSW 48 M45 3:51:00 5:28
360. Kathy Didier F112 F VIC 35 W35 3:51:02 5:28
361. Liam O'Connor 570 NSW 28 3:51:09 5:28
362. John Storey 300 NSW 56 M55 3:51:30 5:29
363. Peter Muir 364 NSW 42 M40 3:51:43 5:29
364. Marlene Taylor F148 F NSW 37 W35 3:51:51 5:29
365. Nic Prendergast F140 F NSW 27 3:52:10 5:30
366. Shaun Lendrum 612 ACT 24 3:52:15 5:30
367. Ken White 193 ACT 47 M45 3:52:20 5:30
368. Anna Thompson F149 F ACT 49 W45 3:52:20 5:30
369. Brett Bassett 230 NSW 31 M30 3:52:28 5:30
370. Dusan Hora 221 NSW 56 M55 3:52:33 5:30
371. Michael Wilson 202 NSW 54 M50 3:52:39 5:30
372. Derek Smith 250 NSW 59 M55 3:52:48 5:31
373. Dietmar Mannebeck 351 DEU 34 M30 3:52:54 5:31
374. Tony Geange 326 NSW 38 M35 3:53:04 5:31
375. Mark White 320 NSW 41 M40 3:53:15 5:31
376. Natalie Chan F106 F ACT 22 3:53:20 5:31
377. Marc Boisseau 507 ACT 37 M35 3:53:32 5:32
378. Terry Maidment 271 ACT 50 M50 3:53:47 5:32
379. Peter Allen 55 NSW 32 M30 3:53:55 5:32
380. Anthony Bousfield 323 NSW 38 M35 3:54:10 5:33
381. Ian Garrity 535 ACT 27 3:54:18 5:33
382. Ewen Thompson 165 ACT 43 M40 3:54:23 5:33
383. Nicola Boase F88 F VIC 32 W30 3:54:23 5:33
384. Garry Hosking 291 ACT 52 M50 3:54:24 5:33
385. Rod Matthews 382 NSW 41 M40 3:54:30 5:33
386. Charles King 310 NSW 41 M40 3:54:46 5:33
387. Cam McFarlane 557 VIC 28 3:55:04 5:34
388. David Cannings 434 PNG 44 M40 3:55:10 5:34
389. Steven Norden 227 NSW 39 M35 3:55:13 5:34
390. Philip Gowenlock 538 NSW 29 3:55:17 5:34
391. Mark Flanagan 531 NSW 38 M35 3:55:28 5:34
392. David Miller 330 NSW 37 M35 3:55:57 5:35
393. Nick Edwards 315 VIC 41 M40 3:55:59 5:35
394. Amanda Hall F119 F VIC 41 W40 3:55:59 5:35
395. David Blackwell 368 NSW 45 M45 3:56:17 5:36
396. Ian Anderson 616 ACT 49 M45 3:56:19 5:36
397. Nicola Wunderlich F72 F NSW 24 3:56:21 5:36
398. Heiko Schaefer 384 NSW 61 M60 3:56:25 5:36
399. Theresa Whiting F152 F VIC 24 3:56:29 5:36
400. Bruce Hall 336 NSW 46 M45 3:56:40 5:36
401. Barry Higginbottom 328 NSW 38 M35 3:56:55 5:36
402. David Matthews 411 VIC 36 M35 3:57:02 5:37
403. Michael Bailey 345 NSW 57 M55 3:57:13 5:37
404. Neil Anderson 502 NSW 36 M35 3:57:17 5:37
405. Enrique Jarquin 360 NSW 42 M40 3:57:26 5:37
406. Don Macintyre 333 NSW 54 M50 3:57:40 5:37
407. Patrick Doonan 134 IRL 57 M55 3:57:53 5:38
408. Mal Owens 573 ACT 38 M35 3:58:24 5:39
409. Andrew McEncroe 260 NSW 29 3:58:24 5:39
410. Graham Brassil 509 ACT 52 M50 3:58:36 5:39
411. Deirdre Bacon F35 F NSW 45 W45 3:58:39 5:39
412. Phil O'Hearn 363 NSW 44 M40 3:58:50 5:39
413. Ian Paterson 309 NSW 43 M40 3:58:56 5:39
414. Karen Wolscher F154 F NSW 28 3:58:56 5:39
415. Corrie Davel 197 QLD 44 M40 3:58:57 5:39
416. Jeff Buxton 394 NSW 42 M40 3:59:10 5:40
417. Ron Lusk 293 NSW 49 M45 3:59:14 5:40
418. Kevin Barlow 611 NSW 3:59:18 5:40
419. Theresa Fabian F115 F QLD 42 W40 3:59:21 5:40
420. Watson Curry 335 NSW 43 M40 4:00:12 5:41
421. Peter Ford 377 NSW 64 M60 4:00:15 5:41
422. Keir Delaney 523 ACT 25 4:00:19 5:41
423. Graham Maloney 555 ACT 46 M45 4:00:25 5:41
424. David Hancock 312 TAS 61 M60 4:00:27 5:41
425. Michael O'Mara 46 NSW 48 M45 4:00:30 5:42
426. Stephen Probert 579 NSW 36 M35 4:00:35 5:42
427. Ian Leves 59 ACT 48 M45 4:00:43 5:42
428. Dick Bartlett 111 NSW 55 M55 4:01:44 5:43
429. Kylie Richardson F141 F VIC 33 W30 4:01:47 5:43
430. Debbie Acland F101 F ACT 27 4:01:58 5:44
431. Graham Butler 160 NSW 52 M50 4:02:26 5:44
432. Frank Furlan 143 VIC 62 M60 4:02:31 5:44
433. Kevin Osborn 79 ACT 38 M35 4:03:09 5:45
434. Kerry O'Neill F138 F ACT 41 W40 4:03:25 5:46
435. Kevin Wild 306 NSW 51 M50 4:03:47 5:46
436. Helen Hancock F48 F NSW 32 W30 4:03:51 5:46
437. Allan Edwards 246 NZL 50 M50 4:03:59 5:46
438. Sue Kesson F43 F ACT 53 W50 4:04:11 5:47
439. Rita Mein F55 F NSW 50 W50 4:04:29 5:47
440. Justin Lenehan 254 NSW 34 M30 4:04:37 5:47
441. Hideki Sato 585 ACT 21 4:04:38 5:47
442. John Andresen 358 NSW 45 M45 4:04:47 5:48
443. David Blumenthal 506 VIC 31 M30 4:05:20 5:48
444. Stephen Shepherd 170 QLD 47 M45 4:05:21 5:48
445. Richard Larson 115 ACT 55 M55 4:05:36 5:49
446. Joseph Ayoub 386 NSW 47 M45 4:06:04 5:49
447. Paola Del Rio F110 F ACT 26 4:06:06 5:49
448. Glenda Mitchell F156 F NSW 32 W30 4:06:33 5:50
449. Natacha Borecky F81 F NSW 36 W35 4:06:43 5:50
450. Jim White 340 ACT 52 M50 4:07:12 5:51
451. Franz Wanderer 109 NSW 59 M55 4:07:15 5:51
452. Brett Murdoch 565 NSW 37 M35 4:07:15 5:51
453. Stephany Howard F121 F QLD 30 W30 4:07:26 5:51
454. Bill McDonald 357 NSW 52 M50 4:07:37 5:52
455. Michael Freer 613 ACT 71 M70 4:07:44 5:52
456. Dennis Briggs 264 NSW 51 M50 4:07:58 5:52
457. Linda Briggs F64 F NSW 49 W45 4:07:59 5:52
458. Anthony Johnston 545 NSW 29 4:08:01 5:52
459. Peter Lewis 348 NSW 39 M35 4:08:31 5:53
460. David Spencer 288 VIC 28 4:08:41 5:53
461. John Maccarone 116 NSW 52 M50 4:09:45 5:55
462. Penelope McKay F157 F ACT 30 W30 4:10:01 5:55
463. John Roskam 583 ACT 33 M30 4:10:01 5:55
464. Ryan Carr 294 NSW 29 4:10:13 5:55
465. Kim Gordon F38 F NSW 31 W30 4:10:30 5:56
466. Martin Rutherford 373 NSW 45 M45 4:10:32 5:56
467. Jon Donovan 524 ACT 38 M35 4:10:47 5:56
468. David Jones 289 NSW 47 M45 4:10:58 5:56
469. Keith Wallis 266 NSW 42 M40 4:11:00 5:56
470. Gillian McCallum F131 F NSW 37 W35 4:12:44 5:59
471. John Waddell 396 NSW 57 M55 4:13:00 5:59
472. Steve Oldridge 398 NSW 36 M35 4:13:33 6:00
473. Sue Bryant F60 F NSW 48 W45 4:13:36 6:00
474. Jeff Morunga 564 NSW 41 M40 4:13:42 6:00
475. Barbara Kennard F125 F NSW 41 W40 4:13:51 6:01
476. Rowan Vickers 370 NSW 41 M40 4:14:00 6:01
477. Marie-Claire Kurt F75 F NSW 41 W40 4:14:10 6:01
478. Naomi Turner F58 F VIC 28 4:14:13 6:01
479. Carolyn Davies F109 F NSW 38 W35 4:14:15 6:01
480. Mario Larocca 169 NSW 51 M50 4:14:21 6:01
481. Peter Cooper 314 NSW 53 M50 4:14:25 6:01
482. Ruth Guest F66 F NSW 32 W30 4:14:32 6:01
483. Isabelle Jalbert F61 F NSW 33 W30 4:14:32 6:01
484. Tony Purss 580 NSW 37 M35 4:15:01 6:02
485. Bob Boyd 508 NSW 50 M50 4:15:48 6:03
486. Philip Nelson 567 ACT 34 M30 4:15:56 6:03
487. Trudi Robb F142 F NSW 27 4:16:02 6:04
488. David Robb 610 NSW 30 M30 4:16:03 6:04
489. Robin Fisher F117 F ACT 39 W35 4:16:07 6:04
490. Ken Turner 354 VIC 61 M60 4:16:31 6:04
491. Ray Ross 347 NSW 54 M50 4:16:39 6:04
492. Dennis Kleinberg 547 NSW 48 M45 4:16:54 6:05
493. Karin Conn F63 F NSW 34 W30 4:17:13 6:05
494. Mark Lawrence 397 NSW 47 M45 4:17:47 6:06
495. Gregory Reid 159 NSW 59 M55 4:17:57 6:06
496. Len Brierley 327 NSW 39 M35 4:17:58 6:06
497. Jeffrey Lake 550 NSW 36 M35 4:18:03 6:06
498. Laura Stillman F147 F NSW 24 4:18:08 6:07
499. Anne Crawford-Nutt F42 F QLD 45 W45 4:18:35 6:07
500. John Creggy 519 NSW 30 M30 4:19:05 6:08
501. Amanda James F76 F NSW 25 4:19:06 6:08
502. Rodolph Deborre 522 NSW 28 4:19:12 6:08
503. Michael Izard 383 NSW 58 M55 4:19:17 6:08
504. Ruth Baussmann F102 F ACT 50 W50 4:19:22 6:08
505. Daryn Marcus 343 NSW 28 4:19:57 6:09
506. Con Panagos 419 NSW 50 M50 4:20:28 6:10
507. John Wild 400 NSW 48 M45 4:20:46 6:10
508. Brad Renshaw 353 NSW 54 M50 4:21:03 6:11
509. Ian Lisle 554 NSW 49 M45 4:21:17 6:11
510. Bill McVicker 371 ACT 43 M40 4:21:19 6:11
511. Bob James 367 TAS 53 M50 4:21:44 6:12
512. Michelle Tilley F52 F CAN 25 4:22:08 6:12
513. Doug Pratt 578 CAN 28 4:22:09 6:12
514. Jenny Nelson F83 F NSW 43 W40 4:22:35 6:13
515. Dean Gardiner 324 37 M35 4:23:03 6:14
516. Chris Solarz 443 NSW 22 4:23:04 6:14
517. Keith Sloane 589 NSW 54 M50 4:23:07 6:14
518. Greg Duffy 526 ACT 39 M35 4:23:15 6:14
519. Nicholas Schilling 391 VIC 22 4:23:20 6:14
520. Caroline Campbell F78 F ACT 58 W55 4:23:27 6:14
521. Annie Ferguson F116 F ACT 35 W35 4:23:58 6:15
522. Gillian Sohun F146 F NSW 30 W30 4:24:05 6:15
523. Tommy Hopkins 355 VIC 37 M35 4:24:34 6:16
524. Andrew Whiting 600 VIC 25 4:24:56 6:16
525. Kerry Wren F155 F NSW 35 W35 4:25:24 6:17
526. Kristi Winchester F53 F MIN 22 4:26:03 6:18
527. John Casey 64 NSW 52 M50 4:26:04 6:18
528. Prue Bradford F104 F ACT 41 W40 4:26:10 6:18
529. Penny Smith F47 F NSW 57 W55 4:26:33 6:19
530. Kevin Browne 430 VIC 64 M60 4:26:53 6:19
531. Simon Dunphy 527 ACT 31 M30 4:26:55 6:19
532. Bronwyn Wassell F57 F NSW 32 W30 4:27:13 6:20
533. Jenny Staib F71 F QLD 60 W60 4:28:35 6:21
534. Brett Canning 513 ACT 28 4:29:05 6:22
535. Shane Henry 542 NSW 31 M30 4:29:06 6:22
536. Julie Moon F132 F NSW 43 W40 4:29:28 6:23
537. Peter Russell 407 NSW 31 M30 4:29:32 6:23
538. Warren Hughes 262 NSW 45 M45 4:29:50 6:23
539. Jodie Iliani F122 F NSW 33 W30 4:30:39 6:24
540. Dimitrios Tsironis 329 VIC 31 M30 4:30:41 6:24
541. Kelly Lausen 51 NSW 28 4:30:41 6:24
542. Yoshiko Fujiwara F56 F JPN 31 W30 4:30:45 6:25
543. Penny Becker F77 F ACT 53 W50 4:30:50 6:25
544. Duncan Scott 586 NSW 38 M35 4:31:06 6:25
545. Philip Lyne 399 NSW 47 M45 4:32:12 6:27
546. George Oehm 572 NSW 51 M50 4:32:51 6:28
547. Brian Evans 529 NSW 43 M40 4:32:57 6:28
548. Darrin Absolum 501 NSW 35 M35 4:33:13 6:28
549. Gary Bowen 346 ACT 44 M40 4:34:01 6:29
550. Judy Parker F49 F VIC 44 W40 4:34:14 6:29
551. Jurg Kunzle 356 NSW 51 M50 4:35:01 6:31
552. Josephine Lamech F126 F ACT 31 W30 4:35:22 6:31
553. George Paradowski 89 VIC 52 M50 4:35:43 6:32
554. Deirdre Russack F144 F ACT 43 W40 4:36:02 6:32
555. Gerry Quinn 581 NSW 42 M40 4:36:26 6:33
556. Guy Roberts 248 ACT 33 M30 4:37:13 6:34
557. Anja Roberts F143 F ACT 32 W30 4:37:13 6:34
558. Ian Newnham 195 VIC 55 M55 4:37:36 6:34
559. Anne-Laure Boursier F103 F NSW 27 4:38:03 6:35
560. Gerard Crowe 405 ACT 50 M50 4:38:17 6:35
561. Philip Mussared 403 TAS 50 M50 4:39:09 6:36
562. Ray Hamilton 431 NSW 27 4:40:09 6:38
563. Lesley Leppard-Hall F127 F ACT 30 W30 4:40:51 6:39
564. Brett Simpson 280 ACT 32 M30 4:40:52 6:39
565. Eric Lloyd 276 NSW 43 M40 4:41:11 6:39
566. Anthony Mudge 608 NSW 42 M40 4:41:54 6:40
567. Doris Mitchell F73 F NSW 44 W40 4:42:43 6:42
568. Richard Wassell 376 NSW 35 M35 4:44:05 6:44
569. Stephen Chalkley 605 NSW 29 4:44:16 6:44
570. Jackie Nel F69 F NSW 36 W35 4:44:24 6:44
571. Anthony Marsh 257 SA 50 M50 4:44:35 6:44
572. Greg Forsyth 395 NSW 43 M40 4:44:42 6:44
573. Damian O'Connell 410 NSW 37 M35 4:45:22 6:45
574. Greg Lodge 392 NSW 48 M45 4:45:23 6:45
575. Frank Dearn 412 NSW 68 M65 4:45:54 6:46
576. John Olsen 406 QLD 45 M45 4:46:37 6:47
577. Bob Smith 388 CAN 21 4:46:46 6:47
578. Tom Downing 525 NSW 39 M35 4:46:51 6:47
579. Simon Davis 349 NSW 40 M40 4:47:37 6:49
580. Sarah Fisher F118 F VIC 19 U20 4:48:35 6:50
581. Steve Winchester 338 MIN 53 M50 4:49:10 6:51
582. Jim Reid 319 VIC 52 M50 4:49:11 6:51
583. Cheryl Parnham F139 F QLD 44 W40 4:50:52 6:53
584. Karen Parnham F74 F NSW 44 W40 4:50:52 6:53
585. Andrew Pratt 441 ACT 28 4:52:11 6:55
586. Victoria Herbert F85 F CAN 29 4:52:57 6:56
587. Zoe Herbert Routh F120 F ACT 30 W30 4:52:57 6:56
588. Louis Commins 389 NSW 51 M50 4:53:27 6:57
589. Brian Glover 402 VIC 58 M55 4:54:07 6:58
590. Jason Morford 563 VIC 27 4:54:48 6:59
591. Neil Astill 268 QLD 51 M50 4:56:06 7:01
592. Mark Watsford 598 NSW 23 4:56:20 7:01
593. Patrick Lindsay 552 NSW 51 M50 4:56:30 7:01
594. John Suiter 390 ACT 71 M70 4:56:52 7:02
595. Leigh Spokes F80 F NSW 44 W40 4:57:12 7:02
596. Norma Wallett F84 F NSW 71 W70 4:57:44 7:03
597. Selwyn Butt 511 NSW 23 4:59:04 7:05
598. Karl Augustine 417 NSW 35 M35 5:00:14 7:06
599. Stephen Mifsud 110 NSW 43 M40 5:01:38 7:08
600. Nee Tran-Dinh 592 NSW 24 5:01:51 7:09
601. Bruce Campbell 41 TAS 74 M70 5:07:20 7:17
602. Lachlan Lewis 424 ACT 63 M60 5:08:32 7:18
603. Ken Matchett 189 VIC 79 M75 5:09:24 7:20
604. Grahame Kerruish 245 NSW 61 M60 5:19:00 7:33
605. Melissa Wightman F153 F NSW 29 5:20:21 7:35
606. Michael Palmer 413 NSW 47 M45 5:21:46 7:37
607. Allan Caulley 393 NSW 50 M50 5:23:30 7:40
608. Bob Handmer 352 NSW 46 M45 5:33:37 7:54
609. Teresa Nowak F136 F NSW 40 W40 5:35:05 7:56
610. Tanya Kravchenko F87 F NSW 51 W50 5:46:30 8:12
611. Chris Johnson 283 NSW 43 M40 dns
612. Aron Murphy 566 32 M30 dns
613. Jamie Harrison 5 37 M35 dns
614. Stav Koufos 549 33 M30 dns
615. Barry Warwick 206 32 M30 dns
616. Barry Summersgill 325 58 M55 dns
617. Clive Glover 286 ACT 60 M60 dns
618. Antony Casimaty 38 26 dns
619. Kevin Clifton 515 NSW 50 M50 dns
620. Gudaitis Zidrunas 2 33 M30 dns
621. Glenn Knott 303 NSW 37 M35 dns
622. Jason Miezio 561 ACT 30 M30 dns
623. Alan Nel 91 NSW 39 M35 dns
624. Maria England F114 F ACT 35 W35 dns
625. Darren Dawson 299 35 M35 dns
626. Paul Sims 385 NSW 49 M45 dns
627. Gavin Mayer 387 NSW 28 dns
628. Tracey Jebb F124 F NSW 32 M30 dns
629. Desmond Wilkinson 401 SA 29 dns
630. Tony Crosby 172 NSW 56 M55 dns
631. Deslie Kubitzky F68 F ACT 40 W40 dns
632. John Cameron 512 48 M45 dns
633. Roger Rigby 212 NSW 58 M55 dns
634. Lazhar Hamadi 21 NSW 27 dns
635. Dave Pettit 350 NSW 33 M30 dns
636. Raymond Wareham 52 NSW 34 M30 dns
637. Julie Colbran F107 F ACT 44 W40 dns
638. Alistair Wallace 40 NSW 60 M60 dns
639. William Barry 415 29 dns
640. Ann Reid F70 F ACT 42 W40 dns
641. Jason Oldridge 379 30 M30 dns
642. Christine McBrearty F130 F 26 dns
643. Danny Clifford 121 49 M45 dns
644. Catherine Mayer F129 F ACT 28 dns
645. Peter Nolan 75 NSW 52 M50 dns
646. Sonya McLennan F16 F VIC 48 W45 dns
647. Geoff Hakes 214 ACT 56 M55 dns
648. Ben Darlington 207 18 U20 dns
649. Erin McMahon F51 F 27 dns
650. David Hobson 27 ACT 52 M50 dns
651. Jaciunskaite Vaida F1 F 28 dns
652. Anne-Maree Murphy F45 F 32 W30 dns
653. Jacqueline Smith F44 F NSW 33 dns
654. Allison Ryan F67 F 25 dns
655. Howard Baker 113 QLD 56 M55 dns
656. Chris Gamble 188 ACT 49 M45 dns
657. Ian Forsyth 119 NSW 46 M45 dns
658. Roland Hassall 302 NSW 34 M30 dns
659. Chas Harcoan 107 VIC 61 M60 dns
660. Darren Goodsir 290 NSW 34 M30 dns
661. Stuart Hodge 263 ACT 37 M35 dns
662. Deirdre MacDonnell F128 F ACT 32 dns
663. Carolyn Vasilas F26 F VIC 35 W35 dns
664. Jacqui Tarrant F6 F 29 dns
665. Andrew Endall 129 ACT 39 M35 dns
666. John McDonogh 249 NSW 44 M40 dns
667. Paul Gibson 36 NSW 44 M40 dns
668. John Willer 138 47 M45 dns
669. Gray Summers 92 VIC 56 M55 dns
670. Nadia Mellor F82 F NSW 44 W40 dns
671. Royden Patterson 574 VIC 24 dns
672. Phillip Perdikaris 575 34 M30 dns
673. Doug Ritchie 582 NSW 40 M40 dns
674. Russell Glazebrook 62 33 M30 dns
675. Ernie Warner 47 ACT 67 M65 dns
676. Scott Findlay 530 42 M40 dns
677. Peter Haynes 4 ACT 40 M40 dns
678. Linda Tuckerman F19 F ACT 29 dns
679. David Crampton 365 NSW 38 M35 dns
680. Fiona Stapleton F79 F 37 W35 dns
681. Bruce Driscoll 93 NSW 41 M40 dns
682. Beth Nissen F46 F NSW 19 U20 dns
683. Lindsay Powers 265 NSW 46 M45 dns
684. David Durkin 528 52 M50 dns
685. John Nysse 404 NZ 42 M40 dns
686. Martyn Hughes 238 39 M35 dns
687. John Fulton 533 NSW 46 M45 dns
688. Elizabeth Bennett F30 F ACT 38 W35 dns
689. George Herisson 96 NSW 45 M45 dns
690. John Rae 408 NSW 48 M45 dns
691. Richard Briscoe 57 NSW 36 M35 dns
692. Craig McLachlan 239 30 M30 dns
693. Chris Ivin 70 NSW 38 M35 dns
694. Chris Thompson 158 NSW 37 M35 dns
695. Michael Jacobi 375 51 M50 dns
696. Stephen English 318 NSW 47 M45 dns
697. Stewart Blackshaw 374 QLD 46 M45 dns
698. Patrick Moore 366 46 M45 dns
699. Brian Weiss 225 ACT 43 M40 dns
700. Graham Osborn 361 NSW 54 M50 dns
701. Kaaren Sutcliffe F8 F NSW 43 W40 dns
702. Brian Lenton 243 ACT 52 M50 dns
703. Gary Jacobson 53 NSW 35 M35 dns