Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Two Peaks Challenge - 20km (id:1582)
Mt Majura Vineyard One Peak Challenge (10k)
Sunday, 23rd October 2016

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Duncan Stodart 15:53 1:35
2. David Osmond ACT 42 M40 45:17 4:31
3. Liam Stewart ACT 45 M45 45:43 4:34
4. Wes Fraser ACT 35 M35 48:10 4:49
5. Rob Wilson 48:42 4:52
6. Ryan Ruddick ACT 34 51:59 5:11
7. Aaron Smith 52:10 5:13
8. William Barlow ACT 35 M35 54:42 5:28
9. Isaac Muscat 57:27 5:44
10. Will Brady ACT 28 58:52 5:53
11. Marme Shaw F 41 W40 59:31 5:57
12. Daniel Smyth ACT 50 M50 1:00:12 6:01
13. Shareen Underwood F ACT 35 W35 1:00:23 6:02
14. Mhairi Craig F ACT 52 W50 1:00:35 6:03
15. Richard Nethersole ACT 36 M35 1:02:46 6:16
16. Natasha Beck F ACT 28 1:02:55 6:17
17. Kathryn Bell F 1:03:24 6:20
18. Julian Jarvis 1:04:03 6:24
19. Doug Richards ACT 45 M45 1:04:12 6:25
20. Rod Wilkins ACT 55 M55 1:04:23 6:26
21. Emily Hill F 1:04:52 6:29
22. Peter Taft NSW 51 M50 1:05:55 6:35
23. Gemma Ruddick F ACT 32 1:06:25 6:38
24. Peter Badowski ACT 66 M65 1:06:40 6:40
25. Lesley Steel F ACT 36 W35 1:07:01 6:42
26. Christopher O'Neill 1:08:25 6:50
27. Adam Ellison ACT 37 M35 1:08:31 6:51
28. Sara Toscan F 1:08:43 6:52
29. Jackie Luethi F ACT 44 W40 1:09:39 6:57
30. Claire Hollis F ACT 32 1:10:00 7:00
31. Ewen Thompson ACT 59 M55 1:10:03 7:00
32. Justin Jarvis ACT 43 M40 1:10:20 7:02
33. Nigel Wines ACT 51 M50 1:10:30 7:03
34. Colleen Hopper F 1:11:06 7:06
35. Leeanne Wear F ACT 40 W40 1:11:57 7:11
36. Eve Croskery F 1:12:22 7:14
37. Rebecca O'Neill F 1:12:23 7:14
38. Skye Rickey F ACT 37 W35 1:13:08 7:18
39. Paul Archer ACT 67 M65 1:13:17 7:19
40. Jenny Nethersole F ACT 45 W45 1:13:40 7:22
41. Nick Klomp ACT 53 M50 1:14:32 7:27
42. Sally Hiatt F 1:15:20 7:32
43. Jane Hiatt F ACT 50 W50 1:15:21 7:32
44. Sonya Kercher F 1:15:22 7:32
45. John Barratt VIC 1:16:20 7:38
46. Rebecca Hunter F 1:16:46 7:40
47. Michele Lamb F ACT 42 W40 1:16:46 7:40
48. Katherine Sheppard F ACT 45 W45 1:16:46 7:40
49. Robert Wear ACT 49 M45 1:17:24 7:44
50. Tony Henshaw ACT 61 M60 1:18:07 7:48
51. Jenene Askari F 1:18:14 7:49
52. Phillippa Brotchie F 1:18:14 7:49
53. Shannon Schuster F 1:18:14 7:49
54. Shane Jarosz 1:19:02 7:54
55. Karen Bailey F 1:19:18 7:55
56. Gerard Frawley 1:20:33 8:03
57. Helen Jarosz F 1:20:40 8:04
58. Josephine Hall F 1:21:02 8:06
59. Louise Maher F 1:23:53 8:23
60. Tony Britton 1:25:10 8:31
61. Mark Kethro ACT 55 M55 1:28:53 8:53
62. Andrew Nilon 1:29:32 8:57
63. Changyue Zhu F 1:29:32 8:57
64. Alex Jowett F 1:29:32 8:57
65. Angela Gock F 1:29:32 8:57
66. Sam Edney F 1:29:32 8:57
67. Sharon Komidar F NSW 1:30:58 9:05
68. Alison Austen F 1:31:19 9:07
69. Michael Burt ACT 58 M55 1:33:54 9:23
70. Rebecca Dodd F 1:40:07 10:00
71. Gerard Whitcombe 1:41:31 10:09
72. Kerrin Whitcombe F 1:41:38 10:09