Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:1637)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 9th March 2019

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Courtney Atkinson 102 QLD 39 M3039 3:31:07 4:41
2. Rhett Gibson 118 NSW 35 M3039 3:35:23 4:47
3. Vlad Shatrov 101 NSW 40 M4049 3:36:57 4:49
4. Luke Babic 203 30 M3039 3:39:16 4:52
5. Mike Carroll 178 NSW 36 M3039 3:42:01 4:56
6. Mike Lichtwark 114 NSW 33 M3039 3:42:26 4:56
7. Michael Donges 109 NSW 35 M3039 3:42:48 4:57
8. Shaun Creighton 120 ACT 51 M5059 3:43:14 4:57
9. John Csongei 194 40 M4049 3:43:25 4:57
10. Marty Keyes 111 NSW 39 M3039 3:44:13 4:58
11. Nic Fisher 119 NSW 29 M2029 3:44:23 4:59
12. Ashley Hoffmann 190 33 M3039 3:47:29 5:03
13. Stephanie Auston F131 F NSW 27 W2029 3:48:22 5:04
14. James Minto 121 ACT 38 M3039 3:50:08 5:06
15. Brendan Davies 107 NSW 42 M4049 3:51:58 5:09
16. Jason English 200 38 M3039 3:53:06 5:10
17. Mark Lee 115 NSW 40 M4049 3:53:38 5:11
18. Robert Woolley 197 NSW 38 M3039 3:53:54 5:11
19. Loughlinn Kennedy 116 NSW 37 M3039 3:54:29 5:12
20. Gerald Macpherson 198 26 M2029 3:55:34 5:14
21. Anthony Boyle 192 39 M3039 3:57:33 5:16
22. Alex Matthews 104 NSW 34 M3039 3:57:55 5:17
23. Soonchul Shin 147 NSW 51 M5059 3:58:15 5:17
24. Edward Stace 205 31 M3039 3:59:25 5:19
25. Gary Mullins 128 NSW 46 M4049 4:00:09 5:20
26. Luke Preston 110 VIC 40 M4049 4:02:16 5:23
27. Marc Rawlings 215 40 M4049 4:03:23 5:24
28. Andrew Mcconnell 173 NSW 35 M3039 4:05:44 5:27
29. Kane Fillingham 174 NSW 42 M4049 4:05:51 5:27
30. Matt North 143 NSW 44 M4049 4:06:04 5:28
31. Pablo Diago Gonzalez 158 0 37 M3039 4:07:49 5:30
32. Margaret Campbell F210 F 34 W3039 4:09:22 5:32
33. Rowan Lewis 209 ACT 34 M3039 4:09:49 5:33
34. Stephen Litsas 135 NSW 29 M2029 4:09:59 5:33
35. Jody Wall 213 40 M4049 4:10:25 5:33
36. Andrew Lee 106 NSW 49 M4049 4:10:34 5:34
37. Mark Rossetto 282 NSW 38 M3039 4:11:29 5:35
38. Dan Bleakman 140 NSW 40 M4049 4:11:40 5:35
39. Brian Fuller 180 QLD 37 M3039 4:12:31 5:36
40. Glenn Horrocks 176 NSW 45 M4049 4:13:23 5:37
41. Andrew Heyden 144 NSW 44 M4049 4:13:26 5:37
42. Scott Richmond 123 NSW 37 M3039 4:13:46 5:38
43. David Baldwin 126 ACT 53 M5059 4:13:49 5:38
44. John Iverach 145 NSW 44 M4049 4:14:17 5:39
45. Nikolay Nikolaev 134 NSW 46 M4049 4:14:58 5:39
46. Tom Bartlett 223 20 M2029 4:15:04 5:40
47. Jan Salke 182 NSW 38 M3039 4:15:06 5:40
48. Elizabeth Humphries F179 F ACT 33 W3039 4:15:11 5:40
49. Jasen Higuchi 141 ACT 38 M3039 4:15:26 5:40
50. Patrick McNamara 157 NSW 27 M2029 4:15:32 5:40
51. Jodie Earl F218 F 36 W3039 4:16:06 5:41
52. Clinton Killen 253 NSW 43 M4049 4:17:26 5:43
53. Jason Hosking 396 35 M3039 4:17:40 5:43
54. Sean Kelleher 202 34 M3039 4:18:08 5:44
55. Mark Warren 195 NSW 37 M3039 4:18:12 5:44
56. Louise Clifton F148 F NSW 46 W4049 4:18:14 5:44
57. Michaela Mcdonald F221 F 28 W2029 4:18:18 5:44
58. Andrew Chau 216 33 M3039 4:18:38 5:44
59. Andrew Bainbridge 184 NSW 45 M4049 4:19:56 5:46
60. Jason Stafford 138 NSW 37 M3039 4:21:20 5:48
61. Ingrid Cleland F172 F NSW 39 W3039 4:21:30 5:48
62. Peter Hamilton 160 NSW 40 M4049 4:21:45 5:49
63. Dominique Ferguson F222 F ACT 31 W3039 4:22:16 5:49
64. Noel Deakin 167 NSW 52 M5059 4:22:41 5:50
65. Michel Haenggi 129 NSW 43 M4049 4:22:54 5:50
66. James Lennon 169 NSW 45 M4049 4:23:29 5:51
67. Martin Henry 476 35 M3039 4:23:54 5:51
68. Karl Ayrey 260 NSW 44 M4049 4:24:04 5:52
69. Sean Conroy 402 28 M2029 4:24:12 5:52
70. David Osmond 117 ACT 44 M4049 4:24:12 5:52
71. Darryl Johnson 130 NSW 42 M4049 4:26:11 5:54
72. Gareth Franklin 293 NSW 39 M3039 4:26:32 5:55
73. Benn Coubrough 410 36 M3039 4:27:06 5:56
74. David Chiew 207 40 M4049 4:27:08 5:56
75. Chris Austin 154 NSW 37 M3039 4:27:26 5:56
76. Anthony Collie 188 NSW 44 M4049 4:28:25 5:57
77. Julie Quinn F151 F ACT 46 W4049 4:28:31 5:58
78. Michelle McAdam F226 F NSW 38 W3039 4:29:20 5:59
79. Ben Mckelvey 124 NSW 33 M3039 4:29:27 5:59
80. Shayne Steenson 263 QLD 45 M4049 4:29:37 5:59
81. Sara Rathborne F290 F NSW 30 W3039 4:30:02 6:00
82. David McEwan 284 NSW 63 M6069 4:30:17 6:00
83. Chris Jackson 217 NSW 33 M3039 4:31:38 6:02
84. Jason Keane 214 49 M4049 4:31:55 6:02
85. Jarrod Mullavey 204 36 M3039 4:32:20 6:03
86. Anthony Tuting 463 37 M3039 4:32:24 6:03
87. Grant Denmeade 177 NSW 41 M4049 4:32:45 6:03
88. Mike Matthews 309 ACT 46 M4049 4:32:51 6:03
89. Greta Truscott F168 F NSW 41 W4049 4:32:57 6:03
90. Geoff Holloway 152 QLD 51 M5059 4:32:58 6:03
91. Gill Fowler F142 F NSW 39 W3039 4:33:03 6:04
92. Benson Harrington 285 F QLD 43 W4049 4:33:06 6:04
93. Marcus Cockshutt 136 NSW 41 M4049 4:34:44 6:06
94. Matt Blackband 311 NSW 44 M4049 4:35:42 6:07
95. Paul Gillan 125 NSW 47 M4049 4:36:05 6:08
96. Jonathan Worswick 122 NSW 55 M5059 4:36:16 6:08
97. Stephen Mills 278 NSW 47 M4049 4:36:58 6:09
98. Hamish Martin 269 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:02 6:09
99. Lilian Molesworth F171 F NSW 40 W4049 4:37:24 6:09
100. Paul Hadfield 183 NSW 39 M3039 4:37:46 6:10
101. Patrick D'arcy 370 NSW 42 M4049 4:37:55 6:10
102. Jon Richardson 427 35 M3039 4:38:50 6:11
103. Elisa Jeffery F339 F 33 W3039 4:39:11 6:12
104. Ian Richards 409 40 M4049 4:39:13 6:12
105. Rob Wildig 137 NSW 43 M4049 4:39:17 6:12
106. Steven Hanley 163 ACT 40 M4049 4:39:35 6:12
107. Jo Brischetto F170 F NSW 38 W3039 4:40:30 6:14
108. Mat Collin 326 NSW 34 M3039 4:40:36 6:14
109. Paul Twohill 149 NSW 43 M4049 4:40:37 6:14
110. Christian Ellis 394 43 M4049 4:40:49 6:14
111. Grant Czartowski 303 ACT 33 M3039 4:40:59 6:14
112. Tomas Haluza 442 33 M3039 4:41:10 6:14
113. Kevin Branley 164 NSW 41 M4049 4:41:48 6:15
114. Baskaran Balasingham 416 34 M3039 4:41:55 6:15
115. Maarten Hartog 338 NSW 47 M4049 4:41:55 6:15
116. Stephen Rennick 199 40 M4049 4:41:59 6:15
117. Qiu Sheng Huang 156 NSW 31 M3039 4:42:10 6:16
118. Frik Dreyer 275 NSW 43 M4049 4:42:25 6:16
119. James Panetta 431 37 M3039 4:42:30 6:16
120. Courtney Fing F435 F 26 W2029 4:42:31 6:16
121. Rachel Kay F666 F 34 W3039 4:42:32 6:16
122. James Malloch 436 53 M5059 4:43:11 6:17
123. Colm Connolly 400 38 M3039 4:43:24 6:17
124. Robert Hayen 405 46 M4049 4:43:30 6:18
125. Romain Petron 417 39 M3039 4:43:56 6:18
126. Martin Lefmann 262 NSW 47 M4049 4:44:00 6:18
127. Martin Pogson 294 ACT 58 M5059 4:44:58 6:19
128. Brad Ryan 305 NSW 54 M5059 4:45:17 6:20
129. Peter Scott 274 NSW 53 M5059 4:45:24 6:20
130. Charles Brooks 153 NSW 26 M2029 4:45:43 6:20
131. Chern Ng 817 NSW 33 M3039 4:45:51 6:21
132. Anthony Simone 162 NSW 48 M4049 4:46:14 6:21
133. Clifford Hoeft 267 NSW 47 M4049 4:46:16 6:21
134. Amy Daniel F300 F NSW 37 W3039 4:46:18 6:21
135. Magic Freeman 287 NSW 42 M4049 4:46:19 6:21
136. Graham Chew-Harris 343 NSW 46 M4049 4:46:20 6:21
137. Marcus Staker 395 35 M3039 4:46:37 6:22
138. Philip Vassallo 301 NSW 42 M4049 4:46:44 6:22
139. Adrian Watson 271 NSW 42 M4049 4:46:46 6:22
140. Ruairi O'donnell 208 41 M4049 4:47:54 6:23
141. Cecily Butler F159 F NSW 43 W4049 4:47:57 6:23
142. Chris Graham 252 NSW 46 M4049 4:49:10 6:25
143. Evan Declauzel 367 NSW 39 M3039 4:49:42 6:26
144. Tim Goodwin 289 NSW 37 M3039 4:49:44 6:26
145. Joseph Vella 277 NSW 35 M3039 4:49:52 6:26
146. Mark Steel 412 43 M4049 4:50:18 6:27
147. Geoff Sheargold 273 NSW 32 M3039 4:50:27 6:27
148. David Turner 501 NSW 55 M5059 4:50:36 6:27
149. Skipp Humphreys 377 NSW 45 M4049 4:50:54 6:27
150. Sam Mcallister 155 NSW 26 M2029 4:51:03 6:28
151. Dane West 411 29 M2029 4:51:23 6:28
152. Andrew Mitchell 406 53 M5059 4:51:38 6:28
153. Richard Roxin 472 38 M3039 4:51:40 6:28
154. Peter Hackney 413 50 M5059 4:52:26 6:29
155. Jason McCrae 139 ACT 46 M4049 4:52:45 6:30
156. Sasha Lee F225 F 22 W2029 4:52:53 6:30
157. Anthony Downs 464 37 M3039 4:53:04 6:30
158. Jeffrey Whalan 399 39 M3039 4:53:07 6:30
159. Glen Andrews 292 NSW 42 M4049 4:53:27 6:31
160. Darren Roberts 531 NSW 50 M5059 4:53:38 6:31
161. Matt Goodwin 360 NSW 33 M3039 4:54:02 6:32
162. Brian Brannigan 884 56 M5059 4:54:09 6:32
163. Peter Bice 424 43 M4049 4:54:12 6:32
164. Christopher Walsh 266 NSW 39 M3039 4:54:26 6:32
165. Nicholas Zawadski 258 NSW 26 M2029 4:54:26 6:32
166. Terry Roberts 270 NSW 56 M5059 4:54:35 6:32
167. Matt Gore 401 22 M2029 4:54:37 6:32
168. Geoff Millar 165 NSW 37 M3039 4:54:37 6:32
169. David Bromhead 1118 38 M3039 4:54:52 6:33
170. Craig Pager 189 NSW 44 M4049 4:55:12 6:33
171. Dan Lollback 320 NSW 41 M4049 4:55:18 6:33
172. Dean Israel 685 NSW 42 M4049 4:55:18 6:33
173. Matthew Robertson 346 NSW 35 M3039 4:55:22 6:33
174. Jake Sirmais 206 25 M2029 4:55:27 6:33
175. Ian Prentice 391 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:39 6:34
176. Will Kimber 923 40 M4049 4:55:42 6:34
177. Alia Karaman F181 F NSW 39 W3039 4:55:45 6:34
178. Jed Maher 473 24 M2029 4:55:50 6:34
179. Craig Barrass 388 NSW 37 M3039 4:55:55 6:34
180. Anastasia Di carlo F186 F NSW 35 W3039 4:56:12 6:34
181. David Vlotman 265 NSW 50 M5059 4:56:14 6:34
182. Thomas Stevens 392 32 M3039 4:56:18 6:35
183. Franck Steiner 1164 39 M3039 4:56:37 6:35
184. Russell Evans 321 NSW 42 M4049 4:57:23 6:36
185. Jonathan Edwards 432 44 M4049 4:57:29 6:36
186. Nigel Peacock 133 QLD 46 M4049 4:58:04 6:37
187. Ray Mccue 342 NSW 50 M5059 4:58:13 6:37
188. Peter Richardson 398 NSW 29 M2029 4:58:27 6:37
189. Alessio Riccucci 420 35 M3039 4:58:30 6:38
190. Luke Taylor 196 35 M3039 4:58:46 6:38
191. Zaaheer Khalfan 397 33 M3039 4:58:49 6:38
192. Philip Murphy 283 NSW 50 M5059 4:58:55 6:38
193. Leigh Dennis 679 33 M3039 4:59:02 6:38
194. Michael Buxton 312 NSW 35 M3039 4:59:23 6:39
195. Sarah Tapp F447 F 30 W3039 4:59:24 6:39
196. Martin Geach 467 49 M4049 4:59:30 6:39
197. Rob Lowe 640 NSW 40 M4049 4:59:34 6:39
198. Stephen Gilbert 348 Newcastle upon Tyne 35 M3039 4:59:43 6:39
199. Catherine Sharpe F327 F NSW 42 W4049 4:59:51 6:39
200. Brendan Green 454 33 M3039 4:59:52 6:39
201. Stuart Donaldson 379 NSW 38 M3039 5:00:12 6:40
202. Alan McLennan 298 NSW 56 M5059 5:00:22 6:40
203. Lindsay Norton F444 F 46 W4049 5:00:30 6:40
204. Russell Riepsamen 767 NSW 39 M3039 5:00:44 6:40
205. Mark Greaves 430 32 M3039 5:01:07 6:41
206. Jason Gill 574 NSW 44 M4049 5:02:24 6:43
207. Keithley Burn 567 NSW 36 M3039 5:02:24 6:43
208. Joanne Barton F508 F NSW 51 W5059 5:02:56 6:43
209. Shane Simpson 264 NSW 46 M4049 5:03:10 6:44
210. Jochen Hess 310 NSW 52 M5059 5:03:24 6:44
211. Rachel Eagles F419 F 39 W3039 5:03:27 6:44
212. Michael Rensford 299 NSW 50 M5059 5:03:30 6:44
213. Michael Gillett 449 49 M4049 5:04:05 6:45
214. Nick Brown 329 NSW 47 M4049 5:04:11 6:45
215. Terry Meehan 257 NSW 46 M4049 5:04:32 6:46
216. Stephen Hunter 313 NSW 36 M3039 5:04:40 6:46
217. Kym Jessep 556 NSW 45 M4049 5:04:41 6:46
218. Michael Coomans 363 NSW 32 M3039 5:04:42 6:46
219. Greg Wallace 518 NSW 51 M5059 5:04:49 6:46
220. Marie Doke F538 F NSW 54 W5059 5:05:04 6:46
221. Venn Hardy 323 NSW 37 M3039 5:05:07 6:46
222. Gary Vassallo 469 34 M3039 5:05:27 6:47
223. Kim Loane 281 NSW 57 M5059 5:06:03 6:48
224. Walter Jacobsohn 366 NSW 54 M5059 5:06:06 6:48
225. Andrew Kotlar 660 40 M4049 5:06:17 6:48
226. Sarah Hately F560 F NSW 32 W3039 5:06:32 6:48
227. Rochelle Tregear F187 F NSW 42 W4049 5:06:34 6:48
228. Mark Hope 307 NSW 45 M4049 5:06:38 6:48
229. Robert Phillpott 295 NSW 50 M5059 5:06:43 6:48
230. Daniel Kiriakidis 664 32 M3039 5:06:54 6:49
231. Laura Roff F669 F 29 W2029 5:06:54 6:49
232. Greg Atkinson 423 40 M4049 5:07:13 6:49
233. Gun woo Kim 364 NSW 48 M4049 5:07:18 6:49
234. Paul Manning 302 NSW 52 M5059 5:07:26 6:49
235. Suwin Sandu 381 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:31 6:50
236. Darren Cox 324 NSW 41 M4049 5:07:34 6:50
237. Andrew Pearce 477 38 M3039 5:07:44 6:50
238. Alex Koch 757 NSW 39 M3039 5:08:00 6:50
239. Peter Hall 261 NSW 64 M6069 5:08:49 6:51
240. James Dickson 688 25 M2029 5:08:56 6:51
241. Peter Quigley 802 NSW 40 M4049 5:09:21 6:52
242. Mark Avery 453 38 M3039 5:09:28 6:52
243. Scott Colbourne 443 42 M4049 5:09:28 6:52
244. Alessandra Martines F452 F 32 W3039 5:09:34 6:52
245. Edward Treloar 475 21 M2029 5:09:36 6:52
246. Colin Keating 368 NSW 48 M4049 5:09:58 6:53
247. Benjamin Swinfield 552 NSW 46 M4049 5:10:07 6:53
248. Nigel Huband 316 NSW 47 M4049 5:10:15 6:53
249. Kate Child F415 F 27 W2029 5:10:21 6:53
250. Andrew Mildren 583 NSW 53 M5059 5:10:34 6:54
251. Kora Murphy F334 F NSW 41 W4049 5:10:36 6:54
252. Simon Herring 678 31 M3039 5:10:37 6:54
253. Mary Ryan F597 F NSW 42 W4049 5:10:40 6:54
254. Stephen Filmer 693 60 M6069 5:10:47 6:54
255. Matthew Nicol 509 NSW 45 M4049 5:11:01 6:54
256. Stephen Towler 335 NSW 52 M5059 5:11:08 6:54
257. Mairead Hogan F325 F NSW 35 W3039 5:11:15 6:55
258. Michael Power 584 NSW 50 M5059 5:11:20 6:55
259. Fiona Castle F319 F NSW 54 W5059 5:11:30 6:55
260. Graham Wye 331 NSW 57 M5059 5:11:31 6:55
261. Melissa Simpson F421 F 35 W3039 5:11:34 6:55
262. James Swann 304 ACT 46 M4049 5:11:46 6:55
263. Lloyd Mullins 308 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:01 6:56
264. Scott Groves 789 NSW 48 M4049 5:12:04 6:56
265. Bradley Bartsch 254 QLD 52 M5059 5:12:05 6:56
266. James Matthews 438 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:14 6:56
267. Glenn Littlebury 681 32 M3039 5:12:35 6:56
268. Jeremy Baillie 279 NSW 47 M4049 5:12:57 6:57
269. Kate O'brien F942 F 40 W4049 5:13:20 6:57
270. Michael Ames 1225 40 M4049 5:13:44 6:58
271. David Bennie 555 NSW 53 M5059 5:13:59 6:58
272. Morgan Sheehy 648 38 M3039 5:14:03 6:58
273. Martin Fryer 251 ACT 57 M5059 5:14:03 6:58
274. Sally Ceeney F448 F 39 W3039 5:14:09 6:58
275. Nathan Douglas 161 NSW 35 M3039 5:14:16 6:59
276. Amanda McCormack F716 F ACT 36 W3039 5:14:47 6:59
277. Barry Carter 374 NSW 45 M4049 5:14:56 6:59
278. Katy Anderson F545 F NSW 42 W4049 5:15:33 7:00
279. Stephen Ronan 717 48 M4049 5:15:37 7:00
280. Brendan Moss 340 NSW 42 M4049 5:15:43 7:00
281. Sarah Grealy F356 F NSW 35 W3039 5:15:47 7:01
282. Tim Mathas 333 NSW 35 M3039 5:16:11 7:01
283. Jamie Alford 898 38 M3039 5:16:37 7:02
284. David Kelly 422 NSW 39 M3039 5:16:46 7:02
285. Cyrill Boehi koster 519 NSW 43 M4049 5:16:51 7:02
286. Simone Reynolds F575 F NSW 40 W4049 5:16:55 7:02
287. John Templeton 166 NSW 53 M5059 5:17:17 7:03
288. Geoff Evison 306 NSW 53 M5059 5:17:41 7:03
289. Kevin Heaton 296 NSW 54 M5059 5:17:51 7:03
290. Angus Hewitt 1166 28 M2029 5:17:58 7:03
291. Peter Taylor 353 ACT 51 M5059 5:18:29 7:04
292. Roland Simpson 439 ACT 47 M4049 5:18:30 7:04
293. David O'Neill 673 42 M4049 5:18:38 7:04
294. Andrew Richards 336 NSW 46 M4049 5:19:06 7:05
295. Scott Mckay 699 35 M3039 5:19:08 7:05
296. Zac Smith 1159 30 M3039 5:19:16 7:05
297. Jay Sayer 654 35 M3039 5:19:19 7:05
298. Masanori Chiba 536 NSW 54 M5059 5:19:29 7:05
299. Anna Schutz F578 F NSW 38 W3039 5:19:35 7:06
300. Andrew Blake 428 NSW 51 M5059 5:19:56 7:06
301. Ben Ashworth 611 NSW 30 M3039 5:20:00 7:06
302. Lisa Chan F653 F 32 W3039 5:20:34 7:07
303. Neil Rosenbaum 651 37 M3039 5:20:37 7:07
304. Erin Glapiak F540 F QLD 39 W3039 5:20:41 7:07
305. Brett Bancroft 459 43 M4049 5:21:04 7:08
306. Joris Wu 1169 53 M5059 5:21:12 7:08
307. Mathew Darcy 641 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:21 7:08
308. Mark Turnbull 952 39 M3039 5:21:27 7:08
309. Dave Fogg 563 NSW 56 M5059 5:21:40 7:08
310. Peter Elsdon 647 39 M3039 5:21:48 7:09
311. David Hazlewood 376 44 M4049 5:21:50 7:09
312. Aaron Murphy 649 33 M3039 5:21:53 7:09
313. Jono Lineen 582 ACT 55 M5059 5:22:17 7:09
314. Jeremy Guerin 668 35 M3039 5:22:24 7:09
315. Jean-etienne Leroux 635 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:41 7:10
316. Philip Whitten 256 NSW 44 M4049 5:22:49 7:10
317. Anna-lena Werner F886 F 27 W2029 5:22:57 7:10
318. James Graham 460 ACT 36 M3039 5:23:07 7:10
319. Hugh O'Brien 792 NSW 45 M4049 5:23:40 7:11
320. Brent Keel 446 47 M4049 5:24:19 7:12
321. Kon Georgopoulos 478 44 M4049 5:24:25 7:12
322. Taehyuk Lim 572 NSW 45 M4049 5:24:31 7:12
323. Neil Walsh 826 NSW 42 M4049 5:24:35 7:12
324. Alex Tome 722 31 M3039 5:24:39 7:12
325. Barry Scott 328 QLD 49 M4049 5:24:58 7:13
326. Peita Coote F352 F NSW 39 W3039 5:25:04 7:13
327. Tim Austin 297 NSW 49 M4049 5:25:33 7:14
328. Matthew Tyrpenou 655 28 M2029 5:26:02 7:14
329. Breeda Lynch F445 F 42 W4049 5:26:14 7:14
330. Joshua Ditterick 441 31 M3039 5:26:38 7:15
331. Lisa Bennett F530 F NSW 50 W5059 5:26:39 7:15
332. Matthew Codd 677 41 M4049 5:26:39 7:15
333. Scott O'Neile 383 NSW 52 M5059 5:26:43 7:15
334. Rod Cutler 510 NSW 52 M5059 5:26:57 7:15
335. Arna Opperman F705 F 39 W3039 5:27:15 7:16
336. Selwyn Snell 1020 ACT 45 M4049 5:27:16 7:16
337. Deok Shin 879 NSW 49 M4049 5:27:28 7:16
338. Adrian Lovell 829 NSW 42 M4049 5:27:29 7:16
339. Kath Costello F358 F NSW 55 W5059 5:27:29 7:16
340. Hilton Brown 621 NSW 50 M5059 5:27:58 7:17
341. Tim Yendell 708 50 M5059 5:28:00 7:17
342. An Truong F627 F NSW 26 W2029 5:28:13 7:17
343. Paul Mcghee 456 40 M4049 5:28:27 7:17
344. Murdoch Groves 908 36 M3039 5:28:30 7:18
345. Elouise Blunt F892 F 30 W3039 5:28:35 7:18
346. James Forde 786 NSW 36 M3039 5:28:36 7:18
347. Joseph Rolella 341 NSW 46 M4049 5:28:56 7:18
348. John Yeomans 387 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:12 7:18
349. Timothy Holloway 349 NSW 32 M3039 5:29:14 7:18
350. Viviene Kartsounis F524 F NSW 54 W5059 5:29:21 7:19
351. Sam Monaghan 344 NSW 35 M3039 5:29:27 7:19
352. Brad Billett 663 34 M3039 5:29:40 7:19
353. Fraser Hannan 386 NSW 45 M4049 5:29:43 7:19
354. Cameron Chaffey 618 NSW 42 M4049 5:29:50 7:19
355. Victor Correa 573 NSW 63 M6069 5:29:52 7:19
356. Stephen Richardson 414 ACT 42 M4049 5:30:19 7:20
357. Claire Gazzard F474 F 44 W4049 5:30:37 7:20
358. Poulad Naghoni-bakhtiari 950 35 M3039 5:30:47 7:21
359. Heng Cai 384 NSW 27 M2029 5:30:51 7:21
360. Dean Simpson 762 NSW 44 M4049 5:30:52 7:21
361. Ian Twite 504 VIC 63 M6069 5:31:26 7:21
362. Cloe Reece F676 F 43 W4049 5:31:49 7:22
363. Enrique Suana 380 NSW 34 M3039 5:32:16 7:23
364. Mark Freeman 513 NSW 52 M5059 5:32:31 7:23
365. Robbie Williams 890 35 M3039 5:32:35 7:23
366. Colette Woodliffe F551 F NSW 49 W4049 5:32:42 7:23
367. Paul Hanley 526 ACT 46 M4049 5:32:43 7:23
368. Eric Davis 479 52 M5059 5:32:45 7:23
369. Jay Doyle 616 NSW 34 M3039 5:32:50 7:23
370. Sasha Maricheva F375 F NSW 35 W3039 5:33:03 7:24
371. Piera Kohout F559 F NSW 51 W5059 5:33:06 7:24
372. Akiko Akashi F529 F NSW 43 W4049 5:33:20 7:24
373. Edward Hang 624 NSW 35 M3039 5:33:20 7:24
374. Nick Drake 433 44 M4049 5:33:28 7:24
375. Chris Turner 888 41 M4049 5:33:37 7:24
376. Ian Blackwell 601 NSW 46 M4049 5:33:44 7:24
377. Idette Warburton F853 F NSW 41 W4049 5:33:45 7:25
378. Nick Makeham 314 NSW 52 M5059 5:33:49 7:25
379. Andrew Charleston 756 NSW 40 M4049 5:34:06 7:25
380. Alex Wilkinson 543 NSW 34 M3039 5:34:10 7:25
381. James Rennie 544 NSW 46 M4049 5:34:14 7:25
382. Andrew Louden 593 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:18 7:25
383. Mike Hansen 537 NSW 60 M6069 5:34:24 7:25
384. Jason Ryden 403 45 M4049 5:34:28 7:25
385. Becky House F691 F 29 W2029 5:34:39 7:26
386. Neil Prosser 268 NSW 56 M5059 5:34:47 7:26
387. Vicky Huyskens F709 F 46 W4049 5:35:06 7:26
388. Greg Thomson 373 NSW 43 M4049 5:35:11 7:26
389. Warwick Blackwell 426 38 M3039 5:35:11 7:26
390. Weston Doley 351 NSW 58 M5059 5:35:12 7:26
391. Richard Caws 726 53 M5059 5:35:17 7:27
392. John Glen 1003 NSW 61 M6069 5:35:25 7:27
393. Brad Beneke 661 41 M4049 5:35:28 7:27
394. Mathieu Nunez 891 34 M3039 5:35:35 7:27
395. Catriona Moxham F461 F 48 W4049 5:35:39 7:27
396. Matt Koerber 1141 46 M4049 5:35:59 7:27
397. Dominic Sullivan 766 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:16 7:28
398. Scott Joass 887 31 M3039 5:36:26 7:28
399. Warren Cole 533 NSW 55 M5059 5:36:31 7:28
400. Gerhard Van de venter 511 NSW 51 M5059 5:36:45 7:29
401. Rob Lloyd 606 NSW 50 M5059 5:36:47 7:29
402. Richard Duggan 554 NSW 54 M5059 5:36:52 7:29
403. Ken Ford 804 NSW 50 M5059 5:37:02 7:29
404. Richard Wokes 528 NSW 40 M4049 5:37:09 7:29
405. Mike Fowlds 787 NSW 48 M4049 5:37:10 7:29
406. David Campbell 365 NSW 57 M5059 5:37:14 7:29
407. Tyce Luchetti 930 37 M3039 5:37:29 7:29
408. Michal Siudeja 612 NSW 37 M3039 5:37:37 7:30
409. Ben Relf 553 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:47 7:30
410. Luke Forbes 718 39 M3039 5:37:55 7:30
411. Jodie Green F832 F NSW 41 W4049 5:37:56 7:30
412. Trevor Jacobs 751 ACT 67 M6069 5:38:21 7:31
413. Sean Sweeney 972 37 M3039 5:38:42 7:31
414. Shane Kelly 714 39 M3039 5:38:48 7:31
415. Kerry Hope F586 F NSW 45 W4049 5:38:53 7:31
416. Gavin Grant 1123 50 M5059 5:39:09 7:32
417. Dave Bankovic 607 NSW 52 M5059 5:39:11 7:32
418. Jane Waide F546 F NSW 43 W4049 5:39:13 7:32
419. Ranu Harrison F1132 F 42 W4049 5:39:41 7:32
420. Reyel Puyat 362 NSW 49 M4049 5:39:50 7:33
421. Lauren Davis F521 F NSW 35 W3039 5:39:56 7:33
422. Brendan Cusack 596 NSW 38 M3039 5:40:37 7:34
423. William Mclean 470 22 M2029 5:40:47 7:34
424. Kevin O'Reilly 712 NSW 58 M5059 5:40:53 7:34
425. Jo Wood F868 F NSW 41 W4049 5:40:57 7:34
426. Luke Sellings 605 NSW 35 M3039 5:41:08 7:34
427. Stephanie Mclean F798 F NSW 42 W4049 5:41:09 7:34
428. Deborah Castres F609 F NSW 33 W3039 5:41:26 7:35
429. Matt Malakou 961 42 M4049 5:41:28 7:35
430. Lena Sergi F623 F NSW 51 W5059 5:41:38 7:35
431. Mark Redding 520 NSW 58 M5059 5:41:43 7:35
432. Andrew Graham 659 NSW 38 M3039 5:41:47 7:35
433. Stuart Caveney 564 NSW 42 M4049 5:42:04 7:36
434. Shermayne Chan F1102 F NSW 31 W3039 5:42:08 7:36
435. Derek Page 727 45 M4049 5:42:09 7:36
436. Jason Corbett 602 NSW 53 M5059 5:42:13 7:36
437. Sakiko Miyake F918 F 35 W3039 5:42:16 7:36
438. Daniel Drayton 1203 41 M4049 5:42:22 7:36
439. Alex Green 1151 43 M4049 5:42:47 7:37
440. Rachel Walsh F827 F NSW 47 W4049 5:43:08 7:37
441. Justin Low 547 NSW 42 M4049 5:43:35 7:38
442. Ben Waterhouse 771 NSW 41 M4049 5:43:36 7:38
443. Fergal Hoey 535 NSW 46 M4049 5:43:56 7:38
444. Sean Corr 808 QLD 44 M4049 5:44:03 7:38
445. Amanda Spackman F617 F NSW 35 W3039 5:44:18 7:39
446. David Cannings 754 NSW 58 M5059 5:44:21 7:39
447. Paul Waddell 322 NSW 50 M5059 5:44:34 7:39
448. Niall Roche 657 37 M3039 5:44:42 7:39
449. Adam Darwin 382 NSW 40 M4049 5:45:07 7:40
450. Chris Murphy 701 NSW 34 M3039 5:45:15 7:40
451. Anthony Clarke 872 NSW 43 M4049 5:45:16 7:40
452. Mitchell Essex 337 NSW 47 M4049 5:45:19 7:40
453. Stuart Conn 354 NSW 50 M5059 5:45:23 7:40
454. Timothy Malakou 913 42 M4049 5:45:30 7:40
455. Emily Mcgrath F958 F 41 W4049 5:45:31 7:40
456. Anthony Robinson 581 NSW 51 M5059 5:45:35 7:40
457. Michael Moloney 675 NSW 42 M4049 5:45:39 7:40
458. Justin Jarvis 522 ACT 45 M4049 5:45:40 7:40
459. Xiaoan Weng 1119 37 M3039 5:45:51 7:41
460. Roger Cartwright 772 NSW 52 M5059 5:46:04 7:41
461. Sonia White F724 F NSW 21 W2029 5:46:09 7:41
462. Charles Low 799 NSW 67 M6069 5:46:30 7:42
463. Paul De souza 570 NSW 55 M5059 5:46:36 7:42
464. Stephen Craft 541 NSW 53 M5059 5:46:42 7:42
465. Stephen Roff 345 QLD 55 M5059 5:46:43 7:42
466. Martin Nyland 674 51 M5059 5:46:57 7:42
467. Bill McKenna 527 NSW 56 M5059 5:47:04 7:42
468. Joshua Ormes 873 NSW 39 M3039 5:47:09 7:42
469. Darren Box 925 48 M4049 5:47:09 7:42
470. Peter Mullins 803 ACT 58 M5059 5:47:15 7:43
471. Katherine Vaughan-davies F959 F 44 W4049 5:47:20 7:43
472. David Akins 706 45 M4049 5:47:25 7:43
473. Daryl Moles 711 47 M4049 5:47:46 7:43
474. Nico Dr stiegler 725 36 M3039 5:47:55 7:43
475. Paul Adams 683 41 M4049 5:47:55 7:43
476. Hao Zhang 978 31 M3039 5:47:58 7:43
477. Trevor Bayliss 548 NSW 61 M6069 5:48:04 7:44
478. Daniel Toole 288 NSW 43 M4049 5:48:05 7:44
479. Scott Heckmann 355 NSW 43 M4049 5:48:21 7:44
480. Laura Glynn F819 F 28 W2029 5:48:54 7:45
481. Jackson Butler 686 39 M3039 5:49:08 7:45
482. Alicia Szoboszlay F1137 F 36 W3039 5:49:12 7:45
483. Sung eun Im 1089 NSW 53 M5059 5:49:23 7:45
484. Steve Vuk 684 40 M4049 5:49:23 7:45
485. Peter Barnes 3 NSW 60 M6069 5:49:32 7:46
486. Tim Shand 455 26 M2029 5:49:34 7:46
487. Debbie Miller F842 F NSW 51 W5059 5:49:39 7:46
488. Ashley Daniels 359 NSW 47 M4049 5:49:50 7:46
489. Stephen Graham 357 ACT 55 M5059 5:49:54 7:46
490. Steven Mcdonald 562 NSW 46 M4049 5:50:01 7:46
491. Darren Cotterill 549 NSW 44 M4049 5:50:20 7:47
492. Farah Celjo F862 F 30 W3039 5:50:49 7:47
493. Davina Deegan F855 F NSW 38 W3039 5:50:50 7:47
494. Matt Baker 835 NSW 40 M4049 5:50:58 7:47
495. Catherine Roberts F579 F VIC 54 W5059 5:51:13 7:48
496. Rosario Delis 1167 33 M3039 5:51:16 7:48
497. John Hanna 836 NSW 57 M5059 5:51:19 7:48
498. Matthew Sierak 505 NSW 43 M4049 5:51:36 7:48
499. Michael Watt 932 38 M3039 5:51:39 7:48
500. Darryl Chrisp 774 NSW 70 M7079 5:51:42 7:48
501. Scott Acton 824 NSW 51 M5059 5:51:50 7:49
502. James Sheppard 979 36 M3039 5:51:58 7:49
503. Naasif Gierdien 1073 NSW 49 M4049 5:51:58 7:49
504. Liz Quade F565 F ACT 42 W4049 5:52:03 7:49
505. Lucy Ghata F1124 F 38 W3039 5:52:04 7:49
506. Doug Richards 1065 ACT 48 M4049 5:52:07 7:49
507. Paul Ng 514 NSW 53 M5059 5:52:16 7:49
508. Andre Arndt 793 NSW 58 M5059 5:52:47 7:50
509. Gaetan Jacquart 1127 33 M3039 5:53:11 7:50
510. Jeremy Smith 645 NSW 50 M5059 5:53:19 7:51
511. Martin Smith 928 ACT 56 M5059 5:53:29 7:51
512. Brad Howell 347 NSW 36 M3039 5:53:34 7:51
513. John Robins 515 NSW 59 M5059 5:53:43 7:51
514. Sarah Murphy F791 F SA 44 W4049 5:53:55 7:51
515. Scott Thomas 951 NSW 39 M3039 5:54:32 7:52
516. Lucas Jones 902 29 M2029 5:54:41 7:52
517. Florian Guillemard 1138 36 M3039 5:54:48 7:53
518. Ilyas Karaman 1061 NSW 50 M5059 5:54:52 7:53
519. Chris Harrod 1149 42 M4049 5:55:15 7:53
520. Rob Rand 588 QLD 40 M4049 5:55:16 7:53
521. Michael Frost 784 NSW 50 M5059 5:55:27 7:53
522. Nathan Griffith 587 NSW 41 M4049 5:55:35 7:54
523. Paul Gallen 861 NSW 50 M5059 5:55:37 7:54
524. Patrick Munoz 638 NSW 45 M4049 5:55:40 7:54
525. Song Shi 1165 36 M3039 5:55:41 7:54
526. Gavin Le Roux 557 NSW 44 M4049 5:55:58 7:54
527. Robert Murray 760 NSW 42 M4049 5:56:04 7:54
528. Andrew Mcintyre 694 36 M3039 5:56:08 7:54
529. Craig Hooper 781 QLD 48 M4049 5:56:13 7:54
530. Ori Bowen 658 45 M4049 5:56:16 7:55
531. Lauren Carr F704 F 36 W3039 5:56:21 7:55
532. Alicja Cook F876 F NSW 39 W3039 5:56:28 7:55
533. Dallas Atkinson 881 37 M3039 5:56:31 7:55
534. Sue Flynn F964 F 53 W5059 5:56:31 7:55
535. Maree Connor F917 F 38 W3039 5:56:33 7:55
536. Geoff Lambrou 1042 0 47 M4049 5:57:00 7:56
537. Luimar Scheid 1128 52 M5059 5:57:02 7:56
538. Matthew Duff 610 NSW 30 M3039 5:57:07 7:56
539. Viv Lavan 1111 39 M3039 5:57:11 7:56
540. Jennifer Jones F662 F VIC 43 W4049 5:57:12 7:56
541. Eve Mouratidis F931 F 50 W5059 5:57:13 7:56
542. Tanya Tan F692 F 28 W2029 5:57:16 7:56
543. Matt Walsh 517 QLD 41 M4049 5:57:17 7:56
544. Carol Baird F777 F ACT 69 W6069 5:57:19 7:56
545. Lachlan Carr 707 22 M2029 5:57:22 7:56
546. Erik Zeitlow 372 CO 51 M5059 5:57:22 7:56
547. Yolande Boys F929 F 43 W4049 5:57:22 7:56
548. Verena Mortimer F776 F NSW 43 W4049 5:57:23 7:56
549. David Byrnes 512 NSW 68 M6069 5:57:25 7:56
550. Chloe Meyer F1131 F 34 W3039 5:57:29 7:56
551. Jody Brooks F1163 F 44 W4049 5:57:50 7:57
552. Steven Harris 667 NSW 27 M2029 5:58:04 7:57
553. Vanessa Cullen F710 F 37 W3039 5:58:09 7:57
554. Callum Zachan 389 NSW 44 M4049 5:58:17 7:57
555. Kurt Blessing 806 NSW 37 M3039 5:58:22 7:57
556. Matt Cole 390 NSW 34 M3039 5:58:26 7:57
557. Lana Kraichuk F935 F 21 W2029 5:58:41 7:58
558. Lisa Ivers F837 F NSW 45 W4049 5:58:42 7:58
559. Michael Seaton 534 NSW 65 M6069 5:58:48 7:58
560. Matt Trounce 523 NSW 45 M4049 5:58:50 7:58
561. Luke Kay 425 ACT 36 M3039 5:58:55 7:58
562. Mark Daly 825 NSW 49 M4049 5:59:12 7:58
563. Grace Vella F966 F 21 W2029 5:59:12 7:58
564. Jeff Robinson 1133 46 M4049 5:59:44 7:59
565. Amy Magurren F1126 F 37 W3039 6:00:03 8:00
566. Shane Oneill 905 41 M4049 6:00:06 8:00
567. Brendon Green 644 NSW 37 M3039 6:00:09 8:00
568. Alix Campbell F385 F NSW 48 W4049 6:00:11 8:00
569. Ka Hang Leung 780 NSW 38 M3039 6:00:35 8:00
570. David Martin 590 NSW 39 M3039 6:00:38 8:00
571. Ian Sargent 516 NSW 59 M5059 6:00:42 8:00
572. Robert Reed 916 42 M4049 6:00:49 8:01
573. Matthew Fairbairn 848 NSW 28 M2029 6:00:50 8:01
574. Aaron Lean 703 41 M4049 6:00:53 8:01
575. Kerrie Edmonds F566 F NSW 31 W3039 6:01:14 8:01
576. Leigh Macritchie F613 F NSW 36 W3039 6:01:14 8:01
577. Helen Beard F585 F NSW 49 W4049 6:01:20 8:01
578. Greg Shar 671 36 M3039 6:01:22 8:01
579. Rachel Allworth F858 F NSW 44 W4049 6:01:23 8:01
580. Helen Byrne F591 F NSW 46 W4049 6:01:24 8:01
581. Peter Kaldor 759 NSW 54 M5059 6:01:35 8:02
582. Louise Evans F864 F NSW 52 W5059 6:01:39 8:02
583. Nathan Guinness 828 ACT 47 M4049 6:01:58 8:02
584. Ciaran Lynch 350 NSW 44 M4049 6:01:59 8:02
585. David Mcgregor 1044 NSW 29 M2029 6:02:10 8:02
586. Nikolas Makaric 650 43 M4049 6:02:11 8:02
587. Adam Wallace 713 39 M3039 6:02:25 8:03
588. Barb Van dartel F1129 F 50 W5059 6:02:37 8:03
589. Michelle Chandler F604 F NSW 37 W3039 6:02:39 8:03
590. Lucas Barry 622 NSW 46 M4049 6:02:39 8:03
591. Ben Munro 592 NSW 45 M4049 6:02:54 8:03
592. Melissa Jay F1198 F 47 W4049 6:03:05 8:04
593. Oliver Gill 805 NSW 40 M4049 6:03:09 8:04
594. Niall Clerkin 687 44 M4049 6:03:15 8:04
595. Dick Herman 885 47 M4049 6:03:22 8:04
596. Roland Hassall 1025 NSW 52 M5059 6:03:31 8:04
597. Richard McCormick 576 VIC 51 M5059 6:03:34 8:04
598. Klaus Muhlbock 956 56 M5059 6:03:44 8:04
599. Andrea Brown F838 F NSW 44 W4049 6:03:57 8:05
600. Anna O'brien F728 F 48 W4049 6:04:13 8:05
601. Samuel Mead 603 NSW 41 M4049 6:04:15 8:05
602. Robert Brown 926 50 M5059 6:04:16 8:05
603. Jamie Richardson 595 NSW 48 M4049 6:04:19 8:05
604. Fred Sadie 883 55 M5059 6:04:28 8:05
605. Claudia Ferrari F912 F 42 W4049 6:04:30 8:06
606. Maya Hristova F577 F NSW 40 W4049 6:04:42 8:06
607. Charlie Lawrence 318 NSW 50 M5059 6:05:02 8:06
608. Liz Perle F945 F 51 W5059 6:05:21 8:07
609. David Fox 1091 NSW 36 M3039 6:05:21 8:07
610. Caroline Lean F224 F 40 W4049 6:05:49 8:07
611. Euan Fisher 866 NSW 45 M4049 6:05:52 8:07
612. Greg Kitay 568 37 M3039 6:06:04 8:08
613. Nicole Kruse F1181 F 40 W4049 6:06:09 8:08
614. Leon Drury 1192 46 M4049 6:06:12 8:08
615. Robert Thomson 794 NSW 55 M5059 6:06:54 8:09
616. Simon Rogers 795 NSW 45 M4049 6:07:06 8:09
617. Susan Bourke F944 F 39 W3039 6:07:06 8:09
618. Lucy Londregan F843 F NSW 46 W4049 6:07:26 8:09
619. Les Potter 1007 QLD 63 M6069 6:07:35 8:10
620. Edward Nicholas 1113 43 M4049 6:07:40 8:10
621. Aaron Neve 721 42 M4049 6:07:50 8:10
622. Kelli Warren F630 F NSW 49 W4049 6:07:57 8:10
623. Tony Burnet 845 NSW 45 M4049 6:07:59 8:10
624. Mark Brown 561 NSW 50 M5059 6:07:59 8:10
625. Anthony Coulter 580 ACT 42 M4049 6:08:15 8:11
626. Simon Cole 1105 NSW 39 M3039 6:08:16 8:11
627. Jojo Jackson F1082 F NSW 37 W3039 6:08:16 8:11
628. Paul Kershaw 797 NSW 55 M5059 6:08:59 8:11
629. Ian Evanson 632 NSW 46 M4049 6:09:05 8:12
630. Matthew Sommerville 1116 38 M3039 6:09:29 8:12
631. Cael Osland 899 33 M3039 6:09:31 8:12
632. Fiona Moloney F1092 F NSW 50 W5059 6:09:37 8:12
633. Jane Raftesath F1050 F NSW 44 W4049 6:09:49 8:13
634. Jo Tebbutt F773 F NSW 52 W5059 6:10:03 8:13
635. Michelle Guillemard F1140 F 36 W3039 6:10:06 8:13
636. Kieren Gardner 371 NSW 40 M4049 6:10:07 8:13
637. Michael Tully 778 NSW 51 M5059 6:10:46 8:14
638. Andrew Meenahan 764 NSW 59 M5059 6:10:48 8:14
639. Derren Shaw 330 NSW 48 M4049 6:10:57 8:14
640. Leanne Mclauchlan F897 F 54 W5059 6:10:59 8:14
641. Kirsty Elliott F949 F 41 W4049 6:11:36 8:15
642. Chris Mullen 1180 NSW 62 M6069 6:11:38 8:15
643. Neil Hopkins 909 52 M5059 6:11:53 8:15
644. Peta Drake F599 F NSW 45 W4049 6:12:10 8:16
645. Johnathan Hewis 1221 42 M4049 6:12:26 8:16
646. Lisa Cahill F1098 F NSW 40 W4049 6:12:43 8:16
647. Dean Williamson 844 NSW 35 M3039 6:12:50 8:17
648. Damien Ching 393 25 M2029 6:13:05 8:17
649. Jeff Cristani 895 46 M4049 6:13:08 8:17
650. Greg Bergin 896 40 M4049 6:13:21 8:17
651. Nick Barlow 755 NSW 52 M5059 6:13:41 8:18
652. Martin Loveless 911 61 M6069 6:13:45 8:18
653. Jonathan Wong 814 NSW 48 M4049 6:14:09 8:18
654. Kirsty Hayler F719 F 33 W3039 6:14:35 8:19
655. Rebecca Smith F626 F NSW 46 W4049 6:14:38 8:19
656. Andy Stiddard 291 NSW 58 M5059 6:14:39 8:19
657. Kristina Magathova F967 F 33 W3039 6:14:42 8:19
658. Daniel Harris 695 40 M4049 6:14:48 8:19
659. Ben Crammond 1062 NSW 34 M3039 6:15:31 8:20
660. Michael Everest 276 VIC 30 M3039 6:15:42 8:20
661. Charlene Breytenbach F1120 F 34 W3039 6:15:49 8:21
662. Joyce Xiang F815 F 29 W2029 6:16:39 8:22
663. James Chau 857 NSW 44 M4049 6:16:44 8:22
664. Peter Malinowski 5 NSW 67 M6069 6:16:48 8:22
665. Cath Jones F822 F 41 W4049 6:16:51 8:22
666. Vince Villarosa 953 42 M4049 6:16:56 8:22
667. Justine Christie F1207 F 46 W4049 6:17:03 8:22
668. Radoslav Stojanovik 847 NSW 55 M5059 6:17:19 8:23
669. Kelvin Marshall 6 QLD 54 M5059 6:17:25 8:23
670. Nathan Hage 854 NSW 41 M4049 6:17:31 8:23
671. Patricia Sanz burgueno F1066 F 0 40 W4049 6:18:07 8:24
672. Sian O'toole F1125 F 40 W4049 6:18:09 8:24
673. Paul King 975 ACT 59 M5059 6:18:25 8:24
674. Linda Johnson F1196 F 47 W4049 6:18:30 8:24
675. Kellie Sinclair F1080 F NSW 44 W4049 6:18:44 8:24
676. David Dent 947 38 M3039 6:18:57 8:25
677. Luis Vazquez-Recio 1004 NSW 56 M5059 6:19:14 8:25
678. Paul Bruning 1012 NSW 52 M5059 6:19:37 8:26
679. Arthur Sargeant 639 NSW 43 M4049 6:19:40 8:26
680. Ian Mcewen 696 NSW 49 M4049 6:19:40 8:26
681. Dmitry Gorelik 594 NSW 43 M4049 6:19:41 8:26
682. Kate Kocatekin F1222 F 54 W5059 6:20:12 8:26
683. Aine English F903 F 40 W4049 6:20:15 8:27
684. Rustam Mingazov 1028 NSW 47 M4049 6:20:17 8:27
685. Elizabeth Maughan F1201 F 38 W3039 6:20:29 8:27
686. Steven Best 765 NSW 45 M4049 6:20:34 8:27
687. Melanie Leahy F865 F NSW 48 W4049 6:20:41 8:27
688. Graham Laws 800 NSW 54 M5059 6:20:44 8:27
689. Jim Turner 940 51 M5059 6:21:19 8:28
690. Mick Roche 1210 44 M4049 6:21:23 8:28
691. Carla Sawyer F1078 F NSW 43 W4049 6:21:47 8:29
692. Dion Russell 788 NSW 42 M4049 6:22:18 8:29
693. Alan Ngo 720 27 M2029 6:22:39 8:30
694. Scott Cashmere 946 38 M3039 6:22:58 8:30
695. Kael Hulin 941 24 M2029 6:23:00 8:30
696. Carl Jefferys 834 NSW 56 M5059 6:23:01 8:30
697. Michelle Ansley F915 F 40 W4049 6:23:06 8:30
698. Liz Gibson F833 F 57 W5059 6:23:07 8:30
699. James Parker 863 NSW 50 M5059 6:23:21 8:31
700. David Iacono 642 MN 57 M5059 6:23:31 8:31
701. Damon Roberts 539 NSW 44 M4049 6:23:36 8:31
702. Sarah-Jane Marshall F841 F QLD 40 W4049 6:23:58 8:31
703. Kelly Mulhearn F1161 F 42 W4049 6:24:04 8:32
704. Daniel Broadley 933 39 M3039 6:24:34 8:32
705. Leanne Ooi F1101 F NSW 42 W4049 6:24:34 8:32
706. Jo Davison F971 F NSW 49 W4049 6:24:40 8:32
707. Teresa Burgess F1023 F NSW 56 W5059 6:24:47 8:33
708. Alice Wall F1075 F NSW 53 W5059 6:24:48 8:33
709. Greg Moore 1056 NSW 45 M4049 6:24:57 8:33
710. Ingo Weidmann 1017 NSW 51 M5059 6:25:06 8:33
711. May Fleming F852 F NSW 40 W4049 6:25:07 8:33
712. Anne Mackie F770 F NSW 63 W6069 6:25:37 8:34
713. Lyn Grundy F1208 F 39 W3039 6:26:02 8:34
714. Andrew Craigie 1183 53 M5059 6:26:10 8:34
715. Elkie Musters F906 F 38 W3039 6:26:11 8:34
716. Nigel Took 1175 47 M4049 6:26:59 8:35
717. Fran Grady F1087 F NSW 57 W5059 6:27:11 8:36
718. David Simpson 1187 49 M4049 6:27:18 8:36
719. Luciano Lazuta 870 NSW 41 M4049 6:27:18 8:36
720. Hessel Verbeek 451 43 M4049 6:27:33 8:36
721. Donna Voysey F1216 F 40 W4049 6:27:49 8:37
722. Stephen Bruggeman 525 NSW 60 M6069 6:27:56 8:37
723. Michael James 867 NSW 46 M4049 6:28:02 8:37
724. Mark Bailey 965 32 M3039 6:28:07 8:37
725. Nathan Gibb 955 33 M3039 6:28:10 8:37
726. Mathew Dean 818 NSW 43 M4049 6:28:15 8:37
727. Gary Prickett 631 QLD 56 M5059 6:28:33 8:38
728. Rob Wheals 1134 49 M4049 6:29:02 8:38
729. David Piddington 937 39 M3039 6:29:17 8:39
730. Jason Beddow 831 NSW 49 M4049 6:29:23 8:39
731. Rebecca Dixon F1223 F 40 W4049 6:29:44 8:39
732. Stephen Kibble 785 NSW 55 M5059 6:29:44 8:39
733. Paul Glinn 1068 NSW 52 M5059 6:29:47 8:39
734. Alison Broughton F1085 F NSW 44 W4049 6:29:48 8:39
735. Luke Wye 1117 21 M2029 6:29:48 8:39
736. Matt Sharwood 589 NSW 48 M4049 6:30:00 8:40
737. Nicole Lowe F860 F QLD 48 W4049 6:30:00 8:40
738. Amanda Brown F1139 F 46 W4049 6:30:10 8:40
739. Peter O'Sullivan 672 QLD 51 M5059 6:30:13 8:40
740. Trent Playford 680 36 M3039 6:30:15 8:40
741. Steve Pentland 636 NSW 58 M5059 6:30:17 8:40
742. Miguel Ruiz 954 28 M2029 6:30:20 8:40
743. Tracy Abdipranoto F957 F 37 W3039 6:30:30 8:40
744. Stefica Key F571 F NSW 59 W5059 6:30:34 8:40
745. Wayne Burns 920 44 M4049 6:30:51 8:41
746. Brett Porter 723 40 M4049 6:30:56 8:41
747. Lewis Hartman 922 44 M4049 6:31:23 8:41
748. Nigel Smith 1031 NSW 62 M6069 6:31:32 8:42
749. Christopher Wilson 1103 64 M6069 6:31:39 8:42
750. Sharon Hinchley F1081 F NSW 50 W5059 6:31:47 8:42
751. Brice Vaxelaire 969 33 M3039 6:31:50 8:42
752. Samantha Mcclymont F1160 F 43 W4049 6:31:52 8:42
753. Stephen Hempel 790 VIC 64 M6069 6:31:53 8:42
754. Mary Boyling F1195 F 47 W4049 6:32:30 8:43
755. Kristy Bell F943 F 40 W4049 6:32:44 8:43
756. Kath O'connor F643 F 47 W4049 6:32:55 8:43
757. Ashley Colquhoun 894 ACT 32 M3039 6:33:47 8:45
758. Gerald Yuen 1213 45 M4049 6:34:00 8:45
759. Madonna Cavanagh F1173 F 41 W4049 6:34:01 8:45
760. Steven Melnyczenko 882 39 M3039 6:34:12 8:45
761. Paul Walker 821 VIC 39 M3039 6:34:16 8:45
762. Roly O'connell 820 NSW 40 M4049 6:34:19 8:45
763. Tim Bostridge 779 NSW 38 M3039 6:34:20 8:45
764. Peter Nuttall 813 NSW 58 M5059 6:34:46 8:46
765. Dominic Gallagher 378 NSW 45 M4049 6:34:52 8:46
766. Julie Steele F962 F 58 W5059 6:35:11 8:46
767. Natalie Best F569 F NSW 37 W3039 6:35:16 8:47
768. Susan Ward F977 F 51 W5059 6:35:25 8:47
769. Craig Coomans 1177 42 M4049 6:35:47 8:47
770. Mike Engelsman 1032 NSW 31 M3039 6:35:51 8:47
771. Lucy Mccudden F1122 F 31 W3039 6:35:57 8:47
772. Brendan Whelan 939 34 M3039 6:35:57 8:47
773. Jason Dibbs 1083 NSW 39 M3039 6:35:59 8:47
774. Tania Du Plessis F856 F 51 W5059 6:36:16 8:48
775. Jeff Thomson 1189 30 M3039 6:36:27 8:48
776. James Meade 1045 NSW 54 M5059 6:36:36 8:48
777. Taryn Evans F1188 F 41 W4049 6:36:51 8:49
778. Anthony Kellner 1039 NSW 53 M5059 6:36:56 8:49
779. George Brown F973 F 42 W4049 6:37:06 8:49
780. Alistair McLean 1011 NSW 45 M4049 6:37:28 8:49
781. Brad Skinner 807 QLD 59 M5059 6:37:45 8:50
782. Arnau Busquets armengol 1156 27 M2029 6:37:53 8:50
783. Ree Hutchings F1157 F 42 W4049 6:38:03 8:50
784. Sharon Callister F1024 F NSW 57 W5059 6:38:13 8:50
785. Benjamin Sirmais 656 22 M2029 6:38:19 8:51
786. Rick Patzold 646 NSW 54 M5059 6:38:41 8:51
787. Kate Pensini F1171 F 52 W5059 6:38:43 8:51
788. David Quan 1076 NT 36 M3039 6:39:32 8:52
789. Chris Mills 1060 NSW 57 M5059 6:39:37 8:52
790. Graham Ridley 763 NSW 57 M5059 6:39:43 8:52
791. Carolyn Pope F1104 F NSW 52 W5059 6:39:46 8:53
792. Rocio Orellano F934 F 29 W2029 6:39:46 8:53
793. Troy Dawson 1064 52 M5059 6:39:51 8:53
794. Ben Broadhurst 1209 38 M3039 6:40:01 8:53
795. Laurence Billing 1148 47 M4049 6:40:08 8:53
796. Steven Van der donk 620 NSW 46 M4049 6:40:11 8:53
797. John Mickan 1043 NSW 43 M4049 6:41:08 8:54
798. Tony Sharpe 1040 NSW 56 M5059 6:41:57 8:55
799. Jillian Farrell F938 F 53 W5059 6:41:59 8:55
800. Karen Canfell F1072 F NSW 50 W5059 6:42:05 8:56
801. Venessa Sims F1152 F 46 W4049 6:42:07 8:56
802. Brenda Gaddi F1202 F 46 W4049 6:42:22 8:56
803. Rob Feeney 839 NSW 53 M5059 6:42:32 8:56
804. Bob Fickel 4 NSW 67 M6069 6:42:46 8:57
805. Rodney Zammit 936 48 M4049 6:42:48 8:57
806. Julie Griffin F1217 F 40 W4049 6:43:14 8:57
807. Brian Smith 769 NSW 57 M5059 6:43:41 8:58
808. Bruce Macaulay 634 NSW 59 M5059 6:43:45 8:58
809. Dan Solomon 1037 NSW 44 M4049 6:43:52 8:58
810. Sebastian Warmerdam 1033 NSW 58 M5059 6:43:54 8:58
811. Mel Tunbridge F1088 F NSW 46 W4049 6:44:01 8:58
812. Robert Camilleri 689 40 M4049 6:44:06 8:58
813. Megan Thomas F1030 F NSW 46 W4049 6:44:14 8:58
814. Zed Zlotnick 1058 NSW 54 M5059 6:44:16 8:59
815. Anthony Crick 840 NSW 44 M4049 6:44:20 8:59
816. Teresa Liu F1100 F NSW 45 W4049 6:44:40 8:59
817. Jen Hicks F1162 F 29 W2029 6:45:08 9:00
818. David Clear 1005 NSW 61 M6069 6:45:10 9:00
819. Markus Neale 1154 62 M6069 6:45:11 9:00
820. Marnie Dyson F702 F 26 W2029 6:45:27 9:00
821. Geraint Collins 1114 47 M4049 6:45:49 9:01
822. Tony Mcgarry 633 NSW 45 M4049 6:45:59 9:01
823. Darlene Reis F851 F NSW 44 W4049 6:46:02 9:01
824. Lauren Sage F1099 F NSW 46 W4049 6:46:19 9:01
825. Grayson O'Regan 877 NSW 44 M4049 6:46:31 9:02
826. Greg Bawden 628 NSW 33 M3039 6:46:44 9:02
827. Ann-maree Campbell F1115 F 40 W4049 6:46:48 9:02
828. Jane Shields F1214 F 38 W3039 6:47:42 9:03
829. Deirdre Duncan F846 F NSW 64 W6069 6:47:54 9:03
830. Claudia Hunter F968 F 40 W4049 6:47:59 9:03
831. Luke Fallowfield 850 NSW 36 M3039 6:48:06 9:04
832. Megan Baird F1143 F 31 W3039 6:48:19 9:04
833. Allison Lilley F1021 F NSW 48 W4049 6:49:31 9:06
834. Kulwinder Singh 901 55 M5059 6:49:38 9:06
835. David Lindgren 1121 MN 61 M6069 6:49:54 9:06
836. Kate Howie F1071 F NSW 35 W3039 6:50:05 9:06
837. Ness Hartge F880 F NSW 40 W4049 6:50:07 9:06
838. Michael Key 796 NSW 58 M5059 6:50:24 9:07
839. Ockert Du plessis 471 58 M5059 6:50:25 9:07
840. David Austin 1015 NSW 56 M5059 6:50:32 9:07
841. Amy Austin F1094 F NSW 20 W2029 6:50:34 9:07
842. Robin Cameron F1019 F NSW 59 W5059 6:51:01 9:08
843. Mark Divall 1146 44 M4049 6:51:03 9:08
844. Madhu Tamilarasan F1215 F 41 W4049 6:51:24 9:08
845. Ash Major 811 NSW 49 M4049 6:51:28 9:08
846. Gyan Spring 1038 NSW 69 M6069 6:51:39 9:08
847. Rainer Mattern 900 51 M5059 6:51:41 9:08
848. Dennis Chan 1079 NSW 37 M3039 6:51:43 9:08
849. Bec Davis F1077 F NSW 35 W3039 6:51:43 9:08
850. Celine Lamy F1190 F 43 W4049 6:51:44 9:08
851. Melissa Ingram F1197 F 49 W4049 6:52:04 9:09
852. Kristy O'neill F1182 F 29 W2029 6:52:11 9:09
853. Keith Hewitt 1112 46 M4049 6:52:37 9:10
854. Kirsten Fairfax F1155 F VIC 40 W4049 6:52:37 9:10
855. Paul Campbell 1153 ACT 45 M4049 6:52:39 9:10
856. Eric Schmierer 1063 NSW 66 M6069 6:53:05 9:10
857. Tim Horsburgh 1053 NSW 34 M3039 6:53:47 9:11
858. Joel Reid 970 42 M4049 6:53:55 9:11
859. Joel Cracknell 1108 NSW 40 M4049 6:53:56 9:11
860. Tonia Lance F812 F NSW 42 W4049 6:53:59 9:11
861. Marcia Keenan F1174 F 40 W4049 6:54:39 9:12
862. Claire Savage F1055 F NSW 40 W4049 6:55:11 9:13
863. Rowan Vickers 1035 NSW 58 M5059 6:55:54 9:14
864. Wendell Medina 904 43 M4049 6:56:15 9:15
865. Gilbert Gaddi 1095 NSW 46 M4049 6:56:25 9:15
866. Janine Mladin F1170 F 42 W4049 6:57:02 9:16
867. Thomas Martin 809 NSW 62 M6069 6:58:05 9:17
868. David King 1016 NSW 70 M7079 6:58:06 9:17
869. Glenn Lockwood 1018 NSW 55 M5059 6:58:28 9:17
870. Chris Dawe 1027 NSW 53 M5059 6:58:31 9:18
871. Jeff Hodder 980 NSW 63 M6069 6:58:34 9:18
872. Rob Capewell 1070 NSW 47 M4049 6:58:56 9:18
873. Megan Leddet F1179 F 33 W3039 6:59:00 9:18
874. Kelly Glanville F458 F 43 W4049 6:59:11 9:18
875. Amelia Musgrave F1228 F 43 W4049 6:59:12 9:18
876. Mary Botto F1219 F 43 W4049 6:59:22 9:19
877. Leah Kulinitsch F810 F NSW 34 W3039 6:59:22 9:19
878. Christopher O'Donnell 1059 NSW 58 M5059 6:59:28 9:19
879. Lee Brooks F1109 F NSW 43 W4049 6:59:40 9:19
880. Michael Elliott 1218 NSW 39 M3039 6:59:43 9:19
881. Thuy Tran F1107 F NSW 48 W4049 7:00:26 9:20
882. Heather Duffy F1193 F NSW 52 W5059 7:01:20 9:21
883. Debbie Gilchrist F1097 F QLD 49 W4049 7:03:29 9:24
884. Rob Mann 1227 52 M5059 7:03:55 9:25
885. Curtis Jackson 1206 42 M4049 7:05:31 9:27
886. Jacqueline Ramsay F1047 F NSW 51 W5059 7:06:24 9:28
887. Jamie Grime 1205 45 M4049 7:18:34 9:44
888. Peter Trumper 1046 NSW 60 M6069 7:20:14 9:46
889. Jane Trumper F1048 F NSW 58 W5059 7:20:15 9:47
890. Dennis Clarke 1074 NSW 47 M4049 7:21:12 9:48
891. Shannon Quartly F948 F 50 W5059 7:22:29 9:49
892. Jim Owens 502 NSW 61 M6069 7:25:09 9:53
893. Wayne Davis 768 NSW 59 M5059 7:29:18 9:59
894. Gregory Boot 874 NSW 51 M5059 7:36:14 10:08
895. Rodney Smith 878 NSW 57 M5059 7:36:27 10:08
896. Stephen Morris 924 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
897. Ranjit Khera 907 NSW 50 M5059 dnf
898. Vicky Mcpherson F1036 F NSW 40 W4049 dnf
899. Cindy Hyland F1229 F NSW 56 W5059 dnf
900. Omar Shubeilat 830 NSW 35 M3039 dnf
901. Greg Wilkinson 871 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
902. Paul Phillips 960 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
903. Alan Keenleside 758 NSW 50 M5059 dnf
904. Jody Parker 1067 NSW 50 M5059 dnf
905. Pawel Barszczewski 1096 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
906. Peter Micalos 1093 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
907. Chris Truskett 598 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
908. Damian Jennison 1191 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
909. Gemma Jenkins F127 F NSW 38 W3039 dnf
910. Nick Mulvihill 1130 NSW 34 M3039 dnf
911. Rita Hall F1211 F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
912. Bob Marden 1034 NSW 66 M6069 dnf
913. Aaron Phillips 1150 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
914. Wayne Holland 1041 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
915. Mark Duckworth 1049 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
916. Matthew Dimmock 1090 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
917. Trudie Enks F1185 F ACT 41 W4049 dnf
918. Matt Henshall 1186 NSW 42 M4049 dnf
919. Tim Turner 1022 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
920. Chris Grady 1029 NSW 62 M6069 dnf
921. Ross Scott 715 49 M4049 dnf
922. Daniel Green 108 ACT 44 M4049 dnf
923. Mark Goodwin 466 NSW 46 M4049 dns
924. Philippe Auzout 462 50 M5059 dns
925. Ben Careless 614 NSW 43 M4049 dns
926. Sally Drayton F1204 F 38 W3039 dns
927. Patrick Larkin 1168 NSW 55 M5059 dns
928. Philip Kennedy 1057 NSW 57 M5059 dns
929. Anthony Dean 1026 NSW 49 M4049 dns
930. Paul Blewitt 1009 NSW 44 M4049 dns
931. Jules Pack F893 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
932. Fintan Diviney 823 51 M5059 dns
933. Rosa Wadel F816 F NSW 52 W5059 dns
934. Grace Frankham F690 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
935. Doron Grossman 652 56 M5059 dns
936. Jonathan O'Loughlin 105 NSW 38 M3039 dns
937. Tony Tsoi 1220 54 M5059 dns
938. Benn Hartung 550 NSW 38 M3039 dns
939. Robert Inshaw 434 ACT 46 M4049 dns
940. Cathy Duffy F332 F NSW 46 W4049 dns
941. Ben Van steel 317 NSW 30 M3039 dns
942. Rod Williams 315 NSW 43 M4049 dns
943. Jason Taylor 280 NSW 45 M4049 dns
944. Warren Proctor 212 NSW 35 M3039 dns
945. Timothy Molesworth 150 NSW 39 M3039 dns