Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:216)
Mobil Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 10th April 1994

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Allan Carman 2 NZL 25 2:19:39 3:18
2. Louis Young 4 ACT 28 2:23:03 3:23
3. John Muir 17 ACT 29 2:29:02 3:31
4. Michael Lapeyok 8 VIC 34 M30 2:30:33 3:34
5. Ian Kent 5 QLD 36 M35 2:31:18 3:35
6. Susan Hobson F57 F ACT 36 W35 2:32:57 3:37
7. Rick Bromley 19 ACT 35 M35 2:33:01 3:37
8. Anthony Perry 37 ACT 29 2:33:06 3:37
9. Craig Korkman 28 NSW 24 2:34:20 3:39
10. Pat Grealy 29 NSW 35 M35 2:35:22 3:40
11. Steve Guy 10 NSW 37 M35 2:35:54 3:41
12. Nyla Carroll F2 F NZL 28 2:36:21 3:42
13. Damon Harris 52 NSW 18 U20 2:37:26 3:43
14. Christopher Dwyer 42 NSW 42 M40 2:38:43 3:45
15. Jim Owen 21 ACT 43 M40 2:39:06 3:46
16. Joanne Cowan F1 F VIC 38 W35 2:40:13 3:47
17. Craig Ambler 44 NSW 29 2:40:20 3:48
18. Allan Laughlin 11 NSW 46 M45 2:41:07 3:49
19. Peter Johnson 181 ACT 27 2:41:23 3:49
20. Kent Williams 46 ACT 49 M45 2:41:28 3:49
21. Eamonn Moloney 40 ACT 44 M40 2:41:33 3:49
22. Gennardy Groshev 55 RUS 33 M35 2:41:59 3:50
23. Peter Fitzpatrick 25 NSW 46 M45 2:43:31 3:52
24. Lorraine Davis F7 F NSW 25 2:43:49 3:52
25. Phillip McGilvray 71 ACT 23 2:43:50 3:52
26. Colin McLeod 23 QLD 58 M55 2:44:12 3:53
27. Bill Broughton 293 NSW 41 M40 2:45:35 3:55
28. Perry Taylor 45 QLD 28 2:45:57 3:56
29. Bev Lucas F3 F SA 47 W45 2:46:08 3:56
30. Bruno Pezzuto 309 NSW 31 M30 2:46:15 3:56
31. Alan Towill 12 ACT 45 M45 2:46:42 3:57
32. Kevin Eager 129 ACT 26 2:47:04 3:57
33. John Hamilton 65 NSW 38 M35 2:47:23 3:58
34. Douglas Kewley 292 ACT 43 M40 2:49:13 4:00
35. Liam Hanna 18 VIC 49 M45 2:49:38 4:01
36. Alister Buchan 54 NSW 40 M40 2:50:08 4:01
37. Bob Harlow 49 ACT 46 M45 2:50:52 4:02
38. Greg Byrne 47 33 M30 2:51:21 4:03
39. Wayne Robinson 68 WA 39 M35 2:51:54 4:04
40. Barry Ryder 296 VIC 50 M50 2:52:45 4:05
41. Ken Eynon 35 ACT 48 M45 2:52:59 4:06
42. Igor Stzeltsov 26 NSW 28 2:53:16 4:06
43. Kevin Bonnett 508 ACT 32 M30 2:53:29 4:06
44. Jeffrey Gissing 39 NSW 32 M30 2:53:44 4:07
45. Bronwyn Hanns F9 F VIC 30 W30 2:54:18 4:07
46. Mark Steinberg 62 NSW 29 2:54:19 4:07
47. Greg Wilson 13 VIC 41 M40 2:54:39 4:08
48. Tom Norris 69 NSW 41 M40 2:55:19 4:09
49. Tony Stahl 58 VIC 25 2:55:24 4:09
50. Kelvin Marshall 111 QLD 29 2:55:35 4:09
51. Jeff Visser 67 VIC 30 M30 2:55:57 4:10
52. Chris Richards 520 NSW 30 M30 2:56:49 4:11
53. Philip Hugill 80 NSW 35 M35 2:57:19 4:12
54. Alex Tandy 102 ACT 43 M40 2:57:44 4:12
55. Gordon Nightingale 63 ACT 46 M45 2:57:54 4:12
56. Gary Jacobson 59 NSW 25 2:58:00 4:13
57. Allan Connolly 118 VIC 25 2:58:25 4:13
58. Brad Hynard 215 NSW 28 2:58:30 4:13
59. Peter Everett 117 NSW 32 M30 2:58:33 4:13
60. Robert Ey 38 ACT 34 M30 2:58:49 4:14
61. Peter Allen 84 NSW 25 2:58:50 4:14
62. Ian Green 72 NSW 48 M45 2:58:52 4:14
63. Gary Moss 24 ACT 47 M45 2:59:13 4:14
64. Bernie Millett 20 NSW 52 M50 2:59:38 4:15
65. Jonathan Trope 77 NSW 48 M45 2:59:39 4:15
66. Kevin Tiller 70 NSW 28 2:59:41 4:15
67. Graham Burke 73 ACT 47 M45 2:59:49 4:15
68. Greg Overton 153 NSW 38 M35 3:00:02 4:16
69. Mark Collins 510 VIC 19 U20 3:00:21 4:16
70. Tony Berry 48 VIC 58 M55 3:00:37 4:16
71. Geoff Monro 66 NSW 28 3:01:12 4:17
72. Bill Fitzpatrick 135 VIC 45 M45 3:01:36 4:18
73. John Stewart 138 ACT 42 M40 3:01:53 4:18
74. Bob Fickel 104 NSW 42 M40 3:02:15 4:19
75. Jaakko Laajoki 22 VIC 51 M50 3:02:18 4:19
76. Rod Kampmann 166 NSW 37 M35 3:02:49 4:19
77. John Henderson 86 ACT 49 M45 3:03:17 4:20
78. Peter Sinfield 170 ACT 34 M30 3:03:17 4:20
79. Andrew Gardner 137 ACT 29 3:03:52 4:21
80. Richard Jeffrey 544 ACT 39 M35 3:04:20 4:22
81. Tony Harber 114 ACT 39 M35 3:04:33 4:22
82. David Hobson 34 ACT 45 M45 3:05:07 4:23
83. Mick Charlton 173 ACT 42 M40 3:05:59 4:24
84. Richard Morcom 121 ACT 43 M40 3:06:03 4:24
85. Kevin Hegarty 162 NSW 41 M40 3:06:49 4:25
86. Steve Appleby 548 ACT 40 M40 3:06:55 4:25
87. Tony Cavuoto 50 ACT 44 M40 3:07:03 4:26
88. John Waite 123 VIC 53 M50 3:07:11 4:26
89. Kevin Sheehan 168 NSW 44 M40 3:07:43 4:26
90. Lavinia Petrie F8 F VIC 50 W50 3:08:03 4:27
91. Julius Keller 89 QLD 62 M60 3:08:47 4:28
92. Tony Bell 167 GBR 31 M30 3:09:02 4:28
93. Carmel Kahlefeldt F56 F NSW 35 W35 3:09:16 4:29
94. Ted Collins 216 VIC 40 M40 3:09:39 4:29
95. Peter Truscott 529 NSW 24 3:09:45 4:29
96. Bob Morgan 165 NSW 35 M35 3:09:48 4:29
97. Doug Limbrick 108 ACT 50 M50 3:09:53 4:30
98. Bryan Harper 537 ACT 39 M35 3:10:11 4:30
99. Lester Smith 141 SA 43 M40 3:10:21 4:30
100. Lorraine Lees-McGeough F10 F VIC 35 W35 3:10:28 4:30
101. Ian Forsyth 150 NSW 39 M35 3:10:48 4:31
102. Diane Cook F12 F NSW 29 3:10:58 4:31
103. Alan Hoffman 109 NSW 55 M55 3:11:33 4:32
104. Jeff McDonald 176 NSW 27 3:12:07 4:33
105. Richard Caton 174 NSW 22 3:12:09 4:33
106. Lewis Nguyen 248 NSW 35 M35 3:12:14 4:33
107. Vic Gerada 75 NSW 50 M50 3:12:17 4:33
108. Malcolm Brown 91 VIC 53 M50 3:12:20 4:33
109. Geoff Simpson 206 VIC 31 M30 3:12:20 4:33
110. Bill Arthur 154 ACT 43 M40 3:12:35 4:33
111. Brian Gatfield 78 NSW 49 M45 3:12:58 4:34
112. Steve Mitrevski 101 NSW 35 M35 3:13:07 4:34
113. Terry Ballantyne 136 ACT 49 M45 3:13:13 4:34
114. Bill Higginson 157 NSW 39 M35 3:13:19 4:34
115. Derek Smith 94 NSW 52 M50 3:13:24 4:35
116. Neil McGill 541 NSW 37 M35 3:13:30 4:35
117. Geoff Taylor 156 NSW 31 M30 3:13:59 4:35
118. Geoff Mutton 92 NSW 29 3:14:05 4:36
119. Greg Moore 177 NSW 41 M40 3:14:13 4:36
120. Hugh Jorgensen 76 ACT 28 3:14:25 4:36
121. David Williams 158 ACT 37 M35 3:14:37 4:36
122. Rob Thorpe 110 ACT 39 M35 3:14:45 4:36
123. Michael O'Mara 56 NSW 41 M40 3:14:51 4:37
124. Caroline Andrew F6 F NZL 47 W45 3:14:54 4:37
125. Charles Reis 302 NSW 37 M35 3:14:57 4:37
126. Andrew Hislop 180 NSW 32 M30 3:15:13 4:37
127. John Tomas 211 ACT 31 M30 3:15:24 4:37
128. Vic Southgate 64 NSW 40 M40 3:15:26 4:37
129. James White 193 ACT 30 M30 3:15:51 4:38
130. John Harnett 120 SA 55 M55 3:16:00 4:38
131. Philip Haeney 100 NSW 40 M40 3:16:32 4:39
132. Doug Smith 131 NSW 43 M40 3:16:33 4:39
133. Trevor Cantwell 96 VIC 38 M35 3:16:34 4:39
134. Frank Furlan 139 VIC 55 M55 3:16:38 4:39
135. Karl Fauvrelle 194 VIC 53 M50 3:16:47 4:39
136. Bruce Annabel 113 QLD 40 M40 3:16:49 4:39
137. Trevor Vogler 185 ACT 47 M45 3:16:51 4:39
138. Juan Perez 201 VIC 54 M50 3:17:25 4:40
139. Gilbert Menard 257 ACT 35 M35 3:17:28 4:40
140. Peter Janovsky 171 NSW 33 M30 3:17:30 4:40
141. Anton Christensen 105 VIC 46 M45 3:17:35 4:40
142. John Casey 124 NSW 45 M45 3:18:12 4:41
143. Bill Page 155 VIC 63 M60 3:18:16 4:41
144. Bernie Bowler 182 SA 40 M40 3:18:31 4:42
145. Peter Hammerschmidt 217 NSW 52 M50 3:18:40 4:42
146. Rodney Emonson 207 VIC 39 M35 3:18:43 4:42
147. Jill Reich F11 F NSW 32 3:18:44 4:42
148. Chris Willoughby 260 NSW 41 M40 3:18:52 4:42
149. Bruce Burling 225 NSW 52 M50 3:18:53 4:42
150. David McAnally 543 NSW 21 3:18:54 4:42
151. Ted Harrison 97 ACT 46 M45 3:19:07 4:43
152. Anthony Gooden 188 NSW 45 M45 3:19:20 4:43
153. David Ciccolella 205 SA 37 M35 3:19:22 4:43
154. Drew Christie 143 ACT 34 M30 3:19:33 4:43
155. Peter Little 151 ACT 41 M40 3:19:35 4:43
156. Brendan Brady 308 ACT 25 3:19:44 4:44
157. Brett Anderson 160 ACT 30 M30 3:19:44 4:44
158. Ken Saunders 87 NSW 61 M60 3:19:50 4:44
159. Ben Stemp 312 NSW 44 M40 3:20:18 4:44
160. Neil Bristow 213 VIC 38 M35 3:20:25 4:45
161. Russell Maxfield 252 VIC 31 M30 3:20:25 4:45
162. Greg Stevens 218 NSW 34 M30 3:20:59 4:45
163. Peter Davies 223 ACT 50 M50 3:21:00 4:45
164. David George 258 NSW 40 M40 3:21:08 4:46
165. Jeffrey Brown 522 NSW 24 3:21:23 4:46
166. Rick Hatcher 85 ACT 46 M45 3:21:30 4:46
167. Leon Harradine 140 NSW 59 M55 3:21:32 4:46
168. Paul Crouch-Chivers 186 QLD 45 M45 3:21:47 4:46
169. Graham Grayson 527 ACT 42 M40 3:22:25 4:47
170. Ron Young 61 VIC 62 M60 3:22:43 4:48
171. Raymon Mainsbridge 509 NSW 40 M40 3:22:47 4:48
172. Mary Sheehan F15 F NSW 42 W40 3:23:09 4:48
173. Michael Hicks 540 NSW 21 3:23:16 4:49
174. Peter Harwood 517 ACT 41 M40 3:23:29 4:49
175. Sam Pesci 125 VIC 36 M35 3:23:32 4:49
176. Ken White 184 ACT 40 M40 3:24:15 4:50
177. Nigel Coldrick 245 ACT 35 M35 3:24:55 4:51
178. Tony Tomas 243 ACT 37 M35 3:24:59 4:51
179. Ernie Warner 57 ACT 60 M60 3:25:25 4:52
180. John Jamieson 99 ACT 45 M45 3:25:27 4:52
181. Carl Hayes 511 NSW 46 M45 3:25:36 4:52
182. Andrew McConaghy 280 NSW 39 M35 3:26:21 4:53
183. Colin Thomas 291 ACT 49 M45 3:26:23 4:53
184. Bob Smith 501 NSW 41 M40 3:26:29 4:53
185. Geoff Goonpan 163 NSW 31 M30 3:26:29 4:53
186. Graeme Wood 208 ACT 44 M40 3:27:28 4:55
187. Mike Kennedy 122 NSW 52 M50 3:28:09 4:56
188. Michael Tompkins 199 QLD 47 M45 3:28:24 4:56
189. Rob Butterworth 232 NSW 43 M40 3:28:43 4:56
190. Paul Glare 219 NSW 35 M35 3:28:56 4:57
191. John Diamond 36 QLD 46 M45 3:29:03 4:57
192. Bob Hunter 304 ACT 44 M40 3:29:07 4:57
193. Roy Jones 210 ACT 51 M50 3:29:09 4:57
194. Gregory Reid 159 NSW 52 M50 3:29:11 4:57
195. Kevin Chamberlain 504 NSW 47 M45 3:29:18 4:57
196. Stuart Copp 242 ACT 46 M45 3:29:20 4:57
197. Serge Staraj 149 NSW 47 M45 3:29:25 4:57
198. Nelson Rainey 290 NSW 51 M50 3:29:27 4:57
199. Brad Boyle 43 NSW 33 M30 3:29:31 4:57
200. Michael Steer 266 NSW 38 M35 3:29:33 4:58
201. Peter Cookson 265 NSW 42 M40 3:29:54 4:58
202. Roy Counsell 103 NSW 38 M35 3:29:58 4:58
203. Peter Mulrooney 204 NSW 43 M40 3:30:49 4:59
204. Ray Blackmore 172 ACT 58 M55 3:31:03 5:00
205. Paul Morgan 264 ACT 24 3:31:29 5:00
206. Ian Morgan 130 NSW 55 M55 3:31:29 5:00
207. Richard Riley 531 NSW 42 M40 3:31:54 5:01
208. Shelayne Mathieu F14 F NSW 24 3:31:56 5:01
209. George Paradowski 93 VIC 45 M45 3:31:57 5:01
210. George Hancock 521 NSW 38 M35 3:32:01 5:01
211. Peter Hollstein 253 NSW 38 M35 3:32:01 5:01
212. Barry Whitton 146 NSW 56 M55 3:32:14 5:01
213. John Pitt 539 NSW 50 M50 3:32:37 5:02
214. Phil Mead 259 NSW 46 M45 3:32:58 5:02
215. Ray Sommerville 542 NSW 31 M30 3:33:06 5:03
216. Alf Field 112 NSW 53 M50 3:33:07 5:03
217. Andrew Eccles 515 NSW 33 M30 3:33:27 5:03
218. Peter Henry 203 NSW 44 M40 3:33:33 5:03
219. Stephen Mifsud 115 NSW 36 M35 3:33:55 5:04
220. Mark O'Neill 532 ACT 36 M35 3:34:14 5:04
221. Ian Newnham 190 VIC 48 M45 3:35:16 5:06
222. Ian Dobson 133 VIC 44 M40 3:35:34 5:06
223. David Sill 305 NSW 47 M45 3:35:48 5:06
224. Stuart Kane 268 NSW 24 3:37:01 5:08
225. Ian Gook 240 VIC 33 M30 3:37:09 5:08
226. Roger Weinstein 90 VIC 44 M40 3:37:16 5:08
227. Bill Noonan 169 VIC 51 M50 3:37:25 5:09
228. Terry Maidment 239 ACT 43 M40 3:37:33 5:09
229. Michael Smith 192 ACT 46 M45 3:38:10 5:10
230. Anthony Keevers 224 NSW 35 M35 3:39:40 5:12
231. Mick Kilham 198 NSW 37 M35 3:39:40 5:12
232. Dusan Hora 231 NSW 49 M45 3:39:49 5:12
233. Glenn Hunter 545 NSW 26 3:39:53 5:12
234. Dennis Cunniffe 191 NSW 55 M55 3:40:03 5:12
235. Robert Osborne 27 NSW 38 M35 3:40:33 5:13
236. Victor Holubinskyj 278 NSW 30 M30 3:41:18 5:14
237. John Brentnall 230 NSW 44 M40 3:41:22 5:14
238. Rod Boothman 502 NSW 34 M30 3:41:55 5:15
239. Max De-Kretser 306 NSW 53 M50 3:41:56 5:15
240. Vincent O'Dwyer 255 NSW 48 M45 3:42:00 5:15
241. Ruth McColl F51 F NSW 43 W40 3:42:10 5:15
242. Bruce Treagus 197 VIC 41 M40 3:42:57 5:17
243. Geoff Hakes 212 ACT 49 M45 3:43:04 5:17
244. Clive Glover 526 ACT 53 M50 3:44:33 5:19
245. Eddie Ngenda 251 QLD 54 M50 3:44:44 5:19
246. Anna Dyason F17 F ACT 28 3:44:49 5:19
247. Ian Manners 524 NSW 37 M35 3:44:50 5:19
248. Phillip Layton 534 NSW 29 3:44:56 5:19
249. Peter Manning 142 NSW 41 M40 3:45:05 5:20
250. Ian Taylor 183 NSW 42 M40 3:45:09 5:20
251. James Yatomi-Clarke 247 VIC 50 M50 3:46:11 5:21
252. Matthew Latham 525 NSW 26 3:46:15 5:21
253. Shirley Young F13 F VIC 64 W60 3:47:05 5:22
254. Dick Maitland 82 NSW 56 M55 3:47:46 5:23
255. Jack Fowler 246 NSW 68 M65 3:47:48 5:23
256. Rodger Whiteman 81 NSW 48 M45 3:47:57 5:24
257. Kevin Wild 273 NSW 44 M40 3:48:38 5:25
258. Trevor Pritchard 74 NSW 50 M50 3:49:13 5:25
259. Bruce Hall 519 NSW 39 M35 3:49:18 5:26
260. Gavin Murphy 289 VIC 35 M35 3:49:51 5:26
261. Kevin Browne 241 VIC 57 M55 3:50:51 5:28
262. Rick Bigwood 507 ACT 29 3:50:58 5:28
263. Gerry Riley 88 VIC 63 M60 3:51:07 5:28
264. Jim Screen 281 NSW 51 M50 3:51:19 5:28
265. John Grant 229 ACT 49 M45 3:51:41 5:29
266. Bill Killmore 175 NSW 58 M55 3:53:05 5:31
267. Helen Parkes F19 F ACT 40 W40 3:53:36 5:32
268. David Coysh 148 ACT 39 M35 3:53:43 5:32
269. David Pembrey 195 NSW 52 M50 3:53:50 5:32
270. Bryan Johnston 295 VIC 58 M55 3:54:19 5:33
271. John Mann 512 NSW 46 M45 3:54:19 5:33
272. Gavin Pretorius 279 NSW 31 M30 3:55:05 5:34
273. Don Graham 144 NSW 44 M40 3:55:17 5:34
274. Peter McKell 187 NSW 47 M45 3:55:40 5:35
275. Roland Brown 221 VIC 52 M50 3:55:50 5:35
276. Allen Tyson 107 WA 69 M65 3:58:09 5:38
277. Gordon Forsyth 272 NSW 46 M45 3:58:29 5:39
278. Stephen Wood 546 ACT 22 3:59:28 5:40
279. Ljupco Grujovski 226 VIC 33 M30 3:59:44 5:40
280. Ian Edwards 152 NSW 53 M50 4:00:26 5:41
281. Dianne Price F22 F NSW 34 W30 4:00:59 5:42
282. Anne Grundy F18 F NSW 45 W45 4:02:42 5:45
283. Keith Rogers 98 NSW 39 M35 4:03:04 5:45
284. Mark Hunter 200 NSW 38 M35 4:03:29 5:46
285. Ken Edmondson 530 NSW 35 M35 4:04:22 5:47
286. Hiroaki Isogawa 286 NSW 37 M35 4:04:24 5:47
287. George Wilson 283 VIC 44 M40 4:05:26 5:49
288. David Elliot 282 NSW 45 M45 4:05:44 5:49
289. Anthony Bousfield 269 NSW 31 M30 4:06:45 5:50
290. Merrilee Royal-Elliott F26 F NSW 37 W35 4:06:48 5:50
291. Lauren Scott F34 F ACT 29 4:06:58 5:51
292. Trudy Rae F25 F NSW 29 4:07:38 5:52
293. Steve Wait 506 NSW 31 M30 4:11:07 5:57
294. Ken Turner 276 VIC 54 M50 4:11:38 5:57
295. Mal McGregor 179 ACT 49 M45 4:11:46 5:58
296. Julian Slater 516 ACT 28 4:11:46 5:58
297. Trevor Harris 116 ACT 47 M45 4:11:46 5:58
298. John Brett 256 NSW 61 M60 4:12:14 5:58
299. Charles Harwood 267 ACT 45 M45 4:12:42 5:59
300. Grahame Kerruish 227 NSW 54 M50 4:12:49 5:59
301. Bruce Campbell 301 TAS 67 M65 4:13:31 6:00
302. Colin Silcock 79 VIC 61 M60 4:14:33 6:02
303. Jack Donkin 228 VIC 41 M40 4:14:36 6:02
304. Leanne Jegorow F55 F RUS 24 4:15:41 6:03
305. Jenny Davies F33 F ACT 37 W35 4:17:08 6:05
306. Tom Mortimer 234 NSW 60 M60 4:17:19 6:05
307. Margaret Cassidy F24 F ACT 50 W50 4:17:22 6:06
308. William Thompson 505 NSW 54 M50 4:18:16 6:07
309. Arun Gordon 294 NSW 31 M30 4:19:51 6:09
310. Paul Sims 285 NSW 42 M40 4:20:00 6:09
311. Lachlan Lewis 263 ACT 56 M55 4:21:25 6:11
312. Sandra Lawrence F32 F ACT 36 W35 4:21:59 6:12
313. Dilip Shamana 254 CAN 43 M40 4:22:27 6:13
314. Barbara Robinson F21 F NSW 53 W50 4:25:29 6:17
315. Anne Telfer F20 F NSW 48 W45 4:25:30 6:17
316. Bahnoo Nana F28 F ZAF 42 W40 4:26:10 6:18
317. Brian Pardy 310 ACT 46 M45 4:27:24 6:20
318. Merrilyn Tait F27 F VIC 44 W40 4:28:39 6:22
319. Nolan Jones 288 NSW 28 4:29:32 6:23
320. Andrea Cullen F35 F ACT 27 4:30:13 6:24
321. Bruce Brown 271 NSW 52 M50 4:32:33 6:27
322. Alan Norden 249 ACT 49 M45 4:34:24 6:30
323. Joelyne Van Der Togt F52 F QLD 29 4:38:26 6:35
324. Nick Fisher 262 ACT 45 M45 4:38:41 6:36
325. Roger Rigby 209 NSW 51 M50 4:39:25 6:37
326. Richard Hammond 518 NSW 37 M35 4:41:51 6:40
327. Gary Robertson 261 NSW 40 M40 4:41:54 6:40
328. Margaret Kennedy F16 F NSW 41 W40 4:44:56 6:45
329. John Maccarone 126 NSW 45 M45 4:45:22 6:45
330. Donald Barnes 284 NSW 66 M65 4:45:55 6:46
331. Peter Wise 274 NSW 33 M30 4:50:36 6:53
332. Rick Jenkins 127 VIC 40 M40 4:57:09 7:02
333. Peter Muir 303 NSW 65 M65 4:57:10 7:02
334. Arthur Mezups 275 NSW 43 M40 4:57:56 7:03
335. Michael Coates 533 NSW 21 4:59:17 7:05
336. George Sodbinow 277 NSW 63 M60 5:03:07 7:11
337. Nana Nana 287 ZAF 49 M45 5:06:03 7:15
338. Robert Hert 297 USA 24 5:07:31 7:17
339. Ross Martin 307 SA 64 M60 5:40:49 8:04
340. John Zeleznikow 202 VIC 43 M40 5:42:23 8:06
341. Ron Jones 536 QLD 54 M50 5:55:46 8:25
342. Andrina Norden F29 F ACT 43 W40 6:00:30 8:32
343. Geoff Moore 9 ACT 45 M45 unk
344. Donna Kratochvil F31 F NSW 30 W30 unk
345. Ken Dawson 235 NSW 41 M40 unk
346. David Jones 250 NSW 40 M40 unk
347. Dennis McKeveney 16 NSW 46 M45 unk
348. John Macgregor 547 QLD 24 unk
349. Marco Falzarano 220 ACT 58 M55 unk
350. Walter Hilsden 119 NSW 60 M60 unk
351. Brian Hendy 178 NSW 45 M45 unk
352. Raewyn Rodger F5 F NZL 32 W30 unk
353. John Adamson 513 NSW 35 M35 unk
354. Greg Bugaj 41 NSW 25 unk
355. Sandra Horton F30 F ACT 26 unk
356. Alan Hill 214 NSW 34 M30 unk
357. Grant Carroll 51 NSW 31 M30 unk
358. Ken Van Heekeren 33 ACT 33 M30 unk
359. Bryan Thomas 30 ACT 52 M50 unk
360. Peter Ralston 161 ACT 44 M40 unk
361. James Griffiths 238 ACT 42 M40 unk
362. Chris Gamble 189 ACT 42 M40 unk
363. Trevor Jacobs 14 ACT 42 M40 unk
364. Bob Pigott 236 NSW 44 M40 unk
365. Ludwig Herpich 164 NSW 58 M55 unk
366. Glenn Ward 244 VIC 44 M40 unk
367. Peter Leigh 60 VIC 56 M55 unk
368. Gerard Barrett 1 ACT 37 M35 unk
369. Alan Fryday 147 VIC 47 M45 unk
370. Barry Coates 313 NSW 47 M45 unk
371. Martin Thompson 32 NSW 48 M45 unk
372. Murray Town 128 NSW 48 M45 unk
373. Jerry Collison 311 NSW 44 M40 unk
374. Derek Foley 300 NSW 35 M35 unk
375. Marty McKone 535 ACT 33 M30 unk
376. Sue Kesson F23 F ACT 46 W45 unk
377. Neil Renney 83 VIC 29 unk
378. Terry Scott 106 ACT 46 M45 unk
379. John McDonogh 233 NSW 37 M35 unk
380. Peter Davies 523 ACT 46 M45 unk
381. Ross Rendell 299 ACT 36 M35 unk
382. George Herisson 95 NSW 38 M35 unk
383. Peter Spehr 7 NSW 32 M30 unk
384. Colin Neave 3 ACT 37 M35 unk
385. Mark Small 503 NSW 35 M35 unk
386. Phil Carson 528 NSW 33 M30 unk
387. Roger Pilkington 222 ACT 35 M35 unk
388. Gerard Ryan 6 ACT 33 M30 unk
389. Alistair Watchorn 196 NSW 30 M30 unk
390. Kevin Dixon 270 NSW 39 M35 unk
391. Julie Ho F54 F NSW 38 W35 unk
392. David Gething 514 NSW 24 unk
393. Keith Perroux 134 ACT 67 M65 unk
394. Mark Robinson 145 NSW 35 M35 unk
395. Lindsay Powers 237 NSW 39 M35 unk
396. Daniel Riley 31 NSW 30 M30 unk
397. Ian Kemp 132 NSW 33 M30 unk
398. Michelle Davies F4 F ACT 38 W35 unk
399. Petri Laajoki 15 ACT 28 unk
400. Michelle Lomas-Travers F53 F ACT 28 unk
401. Peter Davies 538 ACT 39 M35 unk
402. John Brentnall 230 ACT 49 M45 unk