Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:242)
Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 20th May 1990

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gerard Barrett 1 ACT 33 1:05:16 3:05
2. Rodney Higgins 8 ACT 22 1:05:44 3:07
3. Robert Caskie 334 ACT 25 1:05:50 3:07
4. Peter Haynes 4 ACT 29 1:06:32 3:09
5. Gerard Ryan 315 ACT 29 1:08:24 3:14
6. Greg Webster 5 ACT 23 1:08:28 3:14
7. Bruce Hansard 295 NSW 32 1:08:38 3:15
8. Chris Cook 352 NSW 31 1:09:26 3:17
9. Garry Hand 6 ACT 44 M40 1:10:54 3:21
10. Paul Sutcliffe 144 ACT 30 1:11:15 3:22
11. Phil Garvin 9 ACT 40 M40 1:11:43 3:24
12. Ken Sweeney 428 ACT 41 M40 1:12:04 3:25
13. Trevor Jacobs 210 ACT 38 1:12:10 3:25
14. Ian Hamilton 116 ACT 38 1:12:21 3:25
15. Bruce Gilham 365 ACT 19 1:12:52 3:27
16. Helmuth Wegner 390 NSW 19 1:13:13 3:28
17. Ranid May 10 ACT 17 1:13:24 3:28
18. Nick Fletcher 170 VIC 31 1:13:25 3:28
19. Joy Terry F1 F NSW 22 1:13:26 3:28
20. Jim Box 251 NSW 43 M40 1:13:30 3:29
21. Malcolm Roberts 115 ACT 31 1:13:56 3:30
22. Bruce Cook 193 ACT 33 1:14:22 3:31
23. Graham Moore 389 NSW 19 1:14:27 3:31
24. Ian Boyd 192 ACT 37 1:14:35 3:32
25. Kerith Duncanson F88 F NSW 21 1:14:41 3:32
26. Anthony Perry 281 ACT 26 1:14:46 3:32
27. Michael Frater 244 ACT 25 1:14:53 3:33
28. Paul Rake 217 ACT 37 1:14:55 3:33
29. Vince Craig 212 ACT 23 1:15:28 3:34
30. Peter Skinner 460 ACT 41 M40 1:15:36 3:35
31. Robert Ey 180 ACT 30 1:15:44 3:35
32. Dave Grattan 190 ACT 23 1:15:44 3:35
33. Scott Wevers 103 NSW 20 1:15:59 3:36
34. Alan Towill 335 ACT 41 M40 1:16:05 3:36
35. Geoff Vines 205 ACT 21 1:16:11 3:36
36. Neville Potter 288 NSW 37 1:16:12 3:36
37. Shane Flannery 304 NSW 28 1:16:23 3:37
38. Brian Wenn 96 ACT 41 M40 1:16:34 3:37
39. Greg Harris 31 ACT 42 M40 1:16:39 3:38
40. David Lord 104 NSW 26 1:16:51 3:38
41. Peter Fitzpatrick 28 NSW 43 M40 1:17:18 3:39
42. Ken Eynon 203 ACT 44 M40 1:17:39 3:40
43. Peter Ward 100 ACT 42 M40 1:17:52 3:41
44. Colin Bridge 398 QLD 45 M45 1:17:56 3:41
45. Craig Clarke 392 NSW 35 1:17:59 3:41
46. Brett Freebody 148 ACT 28 1:17:59 3:41
47. Richard Game 149 ACT 43 M40 1:18:20 3:42
48. Prachar Stegemann 66 ACT 29 1:18:29 3:43
49. Daniel Dawes 426 ACT 46 M45 1:18:34 3:43
50. Guy Goldsmith 375 18 1:18:36 3:43
51. Philip Haeney 319 NSW 36 1:18:41 3:43
52. Jon Rogers 382 25 1:18:43 3:43
53. Ian Leves 433 ACT 37 1:18:49 3:44
54. Michael Grimm 283 ACT 29 1:18:53 3:44
55. Jeff O'Brien 152 NSW 38 1:18:54 3:44
56. Simon Crooke 342 ACT 30 1:18:58 3:44
57. Glenn Coward 439 ACT 31 1:19:00 3:44
58. Tim Chambers 189 ACT 38 1:19:03 3:44
59. David Hobson 187 ACT 41 M40 1:19:11 3:45
60. Anthony O'Halloran 284 ACT 25 1:19:13 3:45
61. Ron Vines 2 ACT 47 M45 1:19:24 3:45
62. Gisbert Zwolen 339 NSW 41 M40 1:19:34 3:46
63. David Richards 183 NSW 37 1:19:34 3:46
64. Yuri Bolotin 393 NSW 34 1:19:42 3:46
65. Gordon Nightingale 54 ACT 42 M40 1:19:46 3:46
66. Philip Winkworth 122 ACT 34 1:19:54 3:47
67. Mark Alexander 98 NSW 47 M45 1:20:04 3:47
68. Bob Harlow 420 ACT 42 M40 1:20:06 3:47
69. Kent Williams 186 ACT 45 M45 1:20:10 3:48
70. Bernie King 394 NSW 47 M45 1:20:22 3:48
71. Eamonn Moloney 336 ACT 40 M40 1:20:31 3:49
72. John Casey 446 NSW 41 M40 1:20:39 3:49
73. Bryan Thomas 99 ACT 48 M45 1:20:40 3:49
74. Frank Zeller 248 ACT 28 1:20:45 3:49
75. Warren Matulick 345 ACT 29 1:20:47 3:49
76. Emery Holmik 254 ACT 31 1:20:48 3:49
77. John Neil 85 VIC 38 1:21:00 3:50
78. Gary Molineux 458 NSW 28 1:21:03 3:50
79. Stuart Reid 88 ACT 37 1:21:13 3:51
80. Tony Falzarano 364 NSW 26 1:21:31 3:51
81. Colin Akers 370 NSW 37 1:21:32 3:51
82. Martin Bourquin 263 ACT 21 1:21:36 3:52
83. Carol Ey F2 F ACT 30 1:21:47 3:52
84. Glenn Churches 24 NSW 34 1:21:59 3:53
85. Richard Gregson 327 NSW 42 M40 1:22:06 3:53
86. Peter Kallio 395 ACT 53 M50 1:22:16 3:54
87. Peter Taylor 467 ACT 24 1:22:23 3:54
88. Paul Smith 416 ACT 21 1:22:24 3:54
89. Michael Stathis 361 NSW 35 1:22:26 3:54
90. Malcolm Leslie 138 NSW 26 1:22:27 3:54
91. Rob Thorpe 402 ACT 35 1:22:30 3:54
92. Drew Winson 434 ACT 43 M40 1:22:30 3:54
93. John Hall 159 ACT 38 1:22:35 3:54
94. Laurence Irlight 302 NSW 24 1:22:39 3:55
95. Ian Mackenzie 214 ACT 41 M40 1:22:39 3:55
96. Gordon Holgate 127 ACT 28 1:22:43 3:55
97. Michael Gregg 139 ACT 32 1:22:45 3:55
98. Derek Quinto 101 NSW 43 M40 1:22:45 3:55
99. Stuart Davies 178 ACT 18 1:23:08 3:56
100. Colin Purdy 280 ACT 28 1:23:15 3:56
101. Ric Fitch 211 ACT 38 1:23:19 3:57
102. Brian Peak 57 ACT 37 1:23:20 3:57
103. Bob Pine 233 ACT 37 1:23:21 3:57
104. Alan Anderson 235 ACT 47 M45 1:23:23 3:57
105. Dennis Johnson 252 NSW 35 1:23:24 3:57
106. Kim Streatfield 316 NSW 40 M40 1:23:38 3:57
107. Mark Brisby 410 NSW 30 1:23:42 3:58
108. Mary Silver F3 F ACT 26 1:23:43 3:58
109. Tim Anderson 221 ACT 30 1:23:44 3:58
110. Matt Walton 268 ACT 23 1:23:48 3:58
111. Brian Austin 13 ACT 52 M50 1:23:49 3:58
112. Tom Nankivell 331 ACT 25 1:23:51 3:58
113. Barry Golding 322 NSW 37 1:23:52 3:58
114. Dave Sutton 91 ACT 37 1:24:16 3:59
115. Ken Sykes 68 ACT 43 M40 1:24:19 3:59
116. Bryan Boulton 333 ACT 33 1:24:23 4:00
117. Gavin Reynolds 435 21 1:24:26 4:00
118. Alex Tandy 408 ACT 39 1:24:28 4:00
119. Stephen Blenkinsopp 16 ACT 30 1:24:29 4:00
120. Glenda Regan F95 F ACT 25 1:24:30 4:00
121. Frank Leonardi 341 ACT 36 1:24:37 4:00
122. Jeff Beeston 406 ACT 34 1:24:39 4:00
123. Bob Dent 329 ACT 42 M40 1:24:40 4:00
124. Mick Charlton 23 ACT 38 1:24:46 4:01
125. David Gates 246 ACT 30 1:24:50 4:01
126. John Mordini 359 ACT 25 1:24:51 4:01
127. Carrie Steffen F79 F ACT 39 W35 1:24:57 4:01
128. Andrew Coutts 411 26 1:25:04 4:02
129. Ewen Thompson 72 ACT 33 1:25:04 4:02
130. Graham Burke 194 ACT 43 M40 1:25:14 4:02
131. John Evans 347 ACT 40 M40 1:25:20 4:02
132. Richard Miller 459 ACT 49 M45 1:25:31 4:03
133. David Tucker 236 ACT 31 1:25:39 4:03
134. Richard Warren 171 NSW 37 1:25:47 4:04
135. Doug Taylor 369 ACT 42 M40 1:25:49 4:04
136. Gerard Mahoney 133 ACT 31 1:25:55 4:04
137. Leigh Treleaven 108 ACT 40 M40 1:25:58 4:04
138. Frank Vella 216 ACT 31 1:26:03 4:04
139. John Littler 278 ACT 41 M40 1:26:04 4:04
140. Gary Nicholls 276 ACT 37 1:26:10 4:05
141. Peter Smith 326 ACT 39 1:26:13 4:05
142. Roger Abbott 78 ACT 53 M50 1:26:15 4:05
143. Dan Spitteler 267 NSW 24 1:26:20 4:05
144. Ian Johnson 301 NSW 23 1:26:23 4:05
145. David Ritchie 436 NSW 42 M40 1:26:32 4:06
146. Hugh Crawley 25 ACT 47 M45 1:26:34 4:06
147. Dave Partridge 415 37 1:26:37 4:06
148. Tim Manton 270 NSW 22 1:26:41 4:06
149. Aubrey Thomas 257 ACT 31 1:26:44 4:06
150. Graeme Whitfield 191 ACT 32 1:26:44 4:06
151. Mike Rudwick 371 ACT 50 M50 1:26:45 4:06
152. Jim Brokenshire 160 NSW 45 M45 1:26:47 4:06
153. Paul Barta 261 ACT 21 1:26:58 4:07
154. Liz Kerr F9 F NSW 16 1:27:02 4:07
155. Jon Keily 119 NSW 19 1:27:03 4:07
156. Murray Stokes 67 ACT 37 1:27:04 4:07
157. Richard Williams 401 ACT 39 1:27:11 4:08
158. Ian Dalziel 208 ACT 38 1:27:13 4:08
159. Peter McGhie 407 NSW 52 M50 1:27:13 4:08
160. Peter Clarke 337 ACT 39 1:27:14 4:08
161. Terry Scott 62 ACT 42 M40 1:27:15 4:08
162. Trevor Symonds 155 ACT 36 1:27:18 4:08
163. Richard Sibthorpe 362 ACT 41 M40 1:27:20 4:08
164. Alan Williams 227 ACT 42 M40 1:27:26 4:08
165. John McMahon 177 ACT 32 1:27:29 4:08
166. Dave Adamson 383 30 1:27:29 4:08
167. Amanda Carey F13 F ACT 27 1:27:30 4:08
168. Ken Murtagh 381 ACT 49 M45 1:27:34 4:09
169. John Dodd 397 41 M40 1:27:38 4:09
170. Tracy Dobie F10 F VIC 31 1:27:40 4:09
171. John McLellan 114 ACT 26 1:27:45 4:09
172. Brian Harris 175 NSW 50 M50 1:27:49 4:09
173. Matt Doyle 199 ACT 15 1:27:58 4:10
174. Paul Sloss 285 ACT 29 1:27:59 4:10
175. Ian Coppell 350 ACT 33 1:28:01 4:10
176. Jake Iskov 269 ACT 23 1:28:05 4:10
177. Michael McCourt 125 NSW 23 1:28:10 4:10
178. Mirek Milewski 226 ACT 40 M40 1:28:11 4:10
179. John Richardson 431 ACT 44 M40 1:28:28 4:11
180. Greg Trythall 73 ACT 42 M40 1:28:36 4:12
181. Jethro Talledo 92 ACT 29 1:28:36 4:12
182. Nigel Cadogan 351 ACT 41 M40 1:28:37 4:12
183. Shane Neaves 386 30 1:28:38 4:12
184. Martin Pluss 277 NSW 29 1:28:41 4:12
185. Mark Staines 65 ACT 33 1:28:45 4:12
186. Bill Arthur 400 ACT 39 1:28:45 4:12
187. Lou Alaimo 176 ACT 40 M40 1:28:47 4:12
188. John Simmons 396 ACT 36 1:28:49 4:12
189. Wayne Turner 429 ACT 34 1:28:49 4:12
190. Phil Clarke 391 NSW 36 1:28:51 4:12
191. Gary McFarlane 232 NSW 43 M40 1:28:52 4:12
192. Peter Allen 164 NSW 43 M40 1:28:54 4:12
193. Michael Gibbs 328 NSW 28 1:28:55 4:12
194. Martin Boyd 18 ACT 20 1:28:57 4:13
195. Nigel Evans 363 ACT 43 M40 1:28:58 4:13
196. Brian Gleeson 209 ACT 41 M40 1:28:58 4:13
197. Stephen Bourke 231 NSW 38 1:28:59 4:13
198. Peter Wilson 421 ACT 40 M40 1:29:00 4:13
199. Sue Baker-Finch F62 F ACT 36 W35 1:29:03 4:13
200. Dave Adams 405 38 1:29:04 4:13
201. Michael Pollock 256 ACT 31 1:29:07 4:13
202. Steve Hall 384 NSW 38 1:29:10 4:13
203. David Lee 45 ACT 35 1:29:12 4:13
204. Mal Girdwood 343 WA 44 M40 1:29:23 4:14
205. Paul Mullins 338 NSW 36 1:29:23 4:14
206. Michael Lucas 385 ACT 37 1:29:24 4:14
207. Margaret Klee F112 F 29 1:29:25 4:14
208. Roger Amey 430 ACT 32 1:29:27 4:14
209. Roy Jones 349 ACT 47 M45 1:29:37 4:14
210. Reuben Bettle 438 23 1:29:38 4:15
211. Robert Macgregor 387 22 1:29:39 4:15
212. Howard Girvan 112 ACT 35 1:29:46 4:15
213. Jo Cullen F65 F ACT 42 W40 1:29:47 4:15
214. Stephen Yates 3 ACT 40 M40 1:29:48 4:15
215. Theo Orr 86 VIC 66 M65 1:29:53 4:15
216. Carlo Botto 166 NSW 30 1:29:56 4:15
217. Mal Nicholson 124 NSW 46 M45 1:29:58 4:15
218. Jan Williams F116 F NSW 38 W35 1:30:04 4:16
219. Robert Swan 147 NSW 44 M40 1:30:06 4:16
220. Gregory Reid 309 NSW 48 M45 1:30:12 4:16
221. Peter Mullins 196 ACT 29 1:30:15 4:16
222. Vic Pearse F118 F ACT 30 1:30:15 4:16
223. Peter Connolly 287 ACT 21 1:30:22 4:17
224. Daniel Hendrie 413 35 1:30:31 4:17
225. Fred Flanagan 423 ACT 32 1:30:35 4:17
226. Ted Harrison 156 ACT 42 M40 1:30:37 4:17
227. Cameron Colquhoun 418 ACT 38 1:30:46 4:18
228. Mick Campaign 299 ACT 41 M40 1:30:52 4:18
229. Stephen Lloyd 307 NSW 46 M45 1:30:56 4:18
230. Joe Burns 340 NSW 29 1:30:56 4:18
231. Ian McKenzie 404 NSW 39 1:30:57 4:18
232. Hugh Abrahams 291 NSW 22 1:30:57 4:18
233. Roger Pilkington 274 ACT 31 1:31:07 4:19
234. Andrew Northover 262 ACT 20 1:31:11 4:19
235. Peter Etherington 224 ACT 23 1:31:35 4:20
236. Ken Smith 140 NSW 38 1:31:37 4:20
237. Richard Stanton 90 NSW 24 1:31:37 4:20
238. Laurie Robinson 290 ACT 41 M40 1:31:43 4:20
239. Vaughan Barlow 201 ACT 18 1:31:50 4:21
240. Steve Carmichael 320 NSW 36 1:32:00 4:21
241. Gary Pattel 56 ACT 31 1:32:07 4:22
242. Barry Rutherford 146 ACT 33 1:32:11 4:22
243. John Tamblyn 463 ACT 1:32:31 4:23
244. Geoff Herring 447 ACT 37 1:32:41 4:23
245. David Sims 63 ACT 42 M40 1:32:46 4:23
246. Peter Janovsky 38 NSW 30 1:32:55 4:24
247. Brett Odgers 272 ACT 50 M50 1:33:01 4:24
248. John Anderson 188 ACT 30 1:33:02 4:24
249. Keith Johnson 273 ACT 47 M45 1:33:04 4:24
250. Ashley Mason 247 ACT 31 1:33:05 4:24
251. David Pembrey 358 NSW 48 M45 1:33:14 4:25
252. Mark Hunter 36 NSW 34 1:33:22 4:25
253. Colin Thomas 142 ACT 45 M45 1:33:24 4:25
254. Rob Brooks 220 ACT 42 M40 1:33:31 4:26
255. Jim Townsend 265 ACT 25 1:33:46 4:26
256. Richard Caton 153 NSW 18 1:33:51 4:26
257. John Ashley 143 NSW 42 M40 1:33:52 4:27
258. Graeme Power 457 NSW 38 1:33:54 4:27
259. Hugh Milloy 298 NSW 43 M40 1:33:54 4:27
260. Duane Lowry 46 ACT 57 M55 1:34:05 4:27
261. Col Dobie 440 QLD 45 M45 1:34:09 4:27
262. Susan Cook F5 F ACT 32 1:34:16 4:28
263. Geoffrey Macknish 202 NSW 23 1:34:21 4:28
264. Carol Harding F61 F ACT 30 1:34:44 4:29
265. Roy Yeeles 111 ACT 50 M50 1:34:46 4:29
266. Fumio Isoda 37 ACT 37 1:34:46 4:29
267. Geoff Taylor 70 NSW 27 1:34:49 4:29
268. Peter R. Smith 165 SA 52 M50 1:34:51 4:29
269. John Wells 129 ACT 42 M40 1:34:54 4:29
270. Fred Barnes 79 ACT 40 M40 1:34:55 4:30
271. Byron Cocksedge 325 20 1:34:59 4:30
272. Marco Falzarano 239 ACT 55 M55 1:34:59 4:30
273. Roger Davis 374 31 1:35:00 4:30
274. Trevor Vogler 184 ACT 43 M40 1:35:20 4:31
275. Richard Gorrell 444 ACT 38 1:35:20 4:31
276. David Cigana 348 NSW 32 1:35:31 4:31
277. Serge Staraj 158 NSW 43 M40 1:35:34 4:31
278. Brett Pepper 243 ACT 46 M45 1:35:36 4:31
279. Steven Salvestro 266 ACT 21 1:35:40 4:32
280. Peter Davies 80 ACT 46 M45 1:35:48 4:32
281. Mark Andrews 12 NSW 35 1:35:50 4:32
282. Scott Porteous 242 ACT 28 1:35:51 4:32
283. Ron Maxwell 128 ACT 50 M50 1:35:57 4:32
284. Dennis Cunniffe 26 NSW 51 M50 1:35:58 4:33
285. Michael Wright 77 ACT 17 1:36:01 4:33
286. Geoff Lau 422 VIC 41 M40 1:36:02 4:33
287. Abbie Rockwell F29 F QLD 36 W35 1:36:05 4:33
288. Terry Lansdown 357 ACT 49 M45 1:36:08 4:33
289. Greg Wilson 173 ACT 14 1:36:11 4:33
290. Dean Wallace 215 NSW 48 M45 1:36:13 4:33
291. Lorraine Sims F23 F NSW 40 W40 1:36:16 4:33
292. Gwen Vines F109 F ACT 43 W40 1:36:17 4:33
293. Keith Perroux 87 ACT 63 M60 1:36:25 4:34
294. Greg Gilbert 204 NSW 39 1:36:26 4:34
295. Terry Seddon 305 ACT 42 M40 1:36:39 4:34
296. Peter Barber 14 ACT 38 1:36:41 4:35
297. Michelle Travers F92 F ACT 24 1:36:46 4:35
298. Phil Russo 61 ACT 38 1:36:52 4:35
299. Belinda O'Sullivan F43 F ACT 27 1:36:58 4:35
300. Fiona Jorgensen F111 F ACT 31 1:37:04 4:36
301. Ray Blackmore 245 ACT 54 M50 1:37:08 4:36
302. Peter Greagg 310 ACT 38 1:37:12 4:36
303. Steve Kavanagh 223 ACT 31 1:37:16 4:36
304. Colin Bradford 141 ACT 44 M40 1:37:16 4:36
305. Harold Kemp 314 ACT 58 M55 1:37:40 4:37
306. Ron Wilcox 75 NSW 43 M40 1:37:42 4:37
307. Nigel Mellon 136 NSW 36 1:37:44 4:38
308. Lachlan Lewis 464 ACT 52 M50 1:37:51 4:38
309. Marion Langford F37 F NSW 30 1:37:52 4:38
310. Allen Kilpatrick 42 ACT 55 M55 1:37:53 4:38
311. Norm Cooper 174 NSW 55 M55 1:37:57 4:38
312. Lee Yellema 102 NSW 48 M45 1:38:13 4:39
313. Maureen Wood F108 F NSW 35 W35 1:38:22 4:39
314. David Newman 372 48 M45 1:38:29 4:40
315. Chris Higgins 34 ACT 47 M45 1:38:32 4:40
316. Peter Fisher 120 ACT 41 M40 1:38:39 4:40
317. John Woodin 380 ACT 47 M45 1:38:41 4:40
318. Karl Flowers 414 30 1:38:42 4:40
319. Mark Stamopoulos 89 ACT 22 1:38:44 4:40
320. Gordon Wing 312 ACT 17 1:38:45 4:40
321. Pete Kormendy 43 NSW 15 1:38:46 4:40
322. Tibor Slezak 332 ACT 27 1:39:04 4:41
323. Allan Eeles 109 ACT 42 M40 1:39:05 4:41
324. Robert Sword 195 ACT 44 M40 1:39:06 4:41
325. Lorraine Rae F86 F ACT 21 1:39:11 4:42
326. Mark Melinz 462 23 1:39:12 4:42
327. Tony Bagala 442 NSW 33 1:39:14 4:42
328. Richard Cavanagh 445 ACT 31 1:39:16 4:42
329. Tai Yap 264 ACT 19 1:39:21 4:42
330. Doug Fry 29 ACT 51 M50 1:39:22 4:42
331. Richard Price 179 ACT 29 1:39:26 4:42
332. Jo Geary F98 F 33 1:39:30 4:43
333. Bob McDonald 313 ACT 49 M45 1:39:30 4:43
334. Frank Moratti 441 32 1:39:31 4:43
335. Geoff Charles 206 VIC 43 M40 1:39:32 4:43
336. Don Miller 157 ACT 54 M50 1:39:35 4:43
337. John McMillan 465 ACT 40 M40 1:39:37 4:43
338. Cheryl Power F115 F NSW 36 W35 1:39:38 4:43
339. Des Sullivan 241 ACT 46 M45 1:39:39 4:43
340. John Jones 39 NSW 60 M60 1:39:43 4:43
341. Tony Taylor 366 ACT 52 M50 1:39:46 4:43
342. William Rogan 121 ACT 59 M55 1:39:55 4:44
343. Anthony Brown 403 19 1:40:03 4:44
344. Rosalind Wong F87 F NSW 36 W35 1:40:08 4:44
345. Alan Newton 161 ACT 48 M45 1:40:08 4:44
346. Simone Reynolds F73 F NSW 18 1:40:09 4:44
347. Anna Thompson F59 NSW 16 1:40:09 4:44
348. Bernie Rogers 253 ACT 47 M45 1:40:10 4:44
349. Jim Hoggett 163 ACT 48 M45 1:40:18 4:45
350. Helen Holmes F44 F ACT 45 W45 1:40:21 4:45
351. Coral Hoggett F33 F ACT 45 W45 1:40:21 4:45
352. Mark Moratti 443 34 1:40:26 4:45
353. Helen Peak F21 F ACT 38 W35 1:40:31 4:45
354. Martin Huet 306 ACT 19 1:40:33 4:46
355. Jeff McKenzie 51 ACT 41 M40 1:40:39 4:46
356. Brian Taylor 69 NSW 37 1:40:43 4:46
357. Lois Hamilton F7 F NSW 46 W45 1:40:44 4:46
358. Gerry Vassallo 300 ACT 38 1:40:48 4:46
359. Brian Flynn 448 37 1:41:10 4:47
360. Helena Winson F104 F ACT 36 W35 1:41:11 4:47
361. Norma Lindemann F117 F ACT 48 W45 1:41:21 4:48
362. Keith Jones 137 ACT 48 M45 1:41:29 4:48
363. Linda Waide F77 F ACT 39 W35 1:41:30 4:48
364. Andrew Mahoney 323 NSW 29 1:41:31 4:48
365. Juani O'Reilly F46 F ACT 28 1:41:36 4:49
366. Peter Kenne 41 ACT 34 1:41:38 4:49
367. Dave Earl 454 37 1:41:40 4:49
368. Brent Olsen 456 ACT 36 1:41:42 4:49
369. Pattie Tancred F68 F NSW 37 W35 1:41:46 4:49
370. Jim White 134 ACT 41 M40 1:41:49 4:49
371. John Purdy 279 NSW 54 M50 1:41:56 4:49
372. Rachel Storey F105 F VIC 26 1:41:57 4:50
373. Catherine Henry F114 F ACT 32 1:41:57 4:50
374. Louise Vizard F25 F NSW 33 1:42:05 4:50
375. Steve Ellis 360 ACT 38 1:42:05 4:50
376. John Taylor 271 ACT 32 1:42:08 4:50
377. Andrew Plunkett 409 20 1:42:15 4:50
378. Wayne Kimpton 130 ACT 46 M45 1:42:23 4:51
379. Neil Glanville 259 ACT 20 1:42:46 4:52
380. Leanne Harrison F106 F ACT 26 1:42:57 4:52
381. Adam Robinson 289 ACT 17 1:42:58 4:52
382. Chani Crick F38 F NSW 15 1:43:23 4:54
383. Jan Wiltshire F102 F NSW 20 1:43:29 4:54
384. Malcolm Negri 238 ACT 49 M45 1:43:33 4:54
385. Mark Doyle 198 ACT 40 M40 1:43:40 4:54
386. Diane Walker F66 F NSW 25 1:43:43 4:55
387. Christine O'Mahony F19 F ACT 34 1:43:48 4:55
388. John Grant 225 ACT 44 M40 1:43:55 4:55
389. Greg Norman 123 ACT 35 1:43:57 4:55
390. Murray Thomas 113 ACT 34 1:44:05 4:56
391. Michael Hodgson 353 NSW 51 M50 1:44:17 4:56
392. Dan Fortune 258 ACT 26 1:44:21 4:56
393. Peter Hunter 412 ACT 32 1:44:25 4:57
394. Nick Grant 449 NSW 46 M45 1:44:26 4:57
395. Bronwyn Muller F57 F ACT 40 W40 1:44:30 4:57
396. Tony Fenotti 455 ACT 40 M40 1:44:56 4:58
397. Helen Parkes F20 F ACT 36 W35 1:45:00 4:58
398. Diane Merrick F82 F ACT 37 W35 1:45:03 4:58
399. Paul Dowling 275 ACT 51 M50 1:45:07 4:59
400. Noni Rogan F47 F ACT 54 W50 1:45:08 4:59
401. Prabhir Bothwell 450 ACT 42 M40 1:45:09 4:59
402. Melanie Shearer F75 F ACT 23 1:45:12 4:59
403. James Doyle 367 VIC 45 M45 1:45:24 4:59
404. Hal Dalheim 296 NSW 72 M70 1:45:31 5:00
405. Therese Franklin F80 F NSW 39 W35 1:45:34 5:00
406. Julie Giteau F55 F NSW 35 W35 1:45:41 5:00
407. Mark Streeting 181 ACT 28 1:45:47 5:00
408. Bruce Shying 424 53 M50 1:45:52 5:01
409. Peter Tesseyman 93 ACT 62 M60 1:45:59 5:01
410. Peter Tinson 95 ACT 44 M40 1:46:00 5:01
411. Chris Gibbs 321 ACT 26 1:46:23 5:02
412. Brian Gillett 97 ACT 28 1:46:42 5:03
413. Peter Edwards 330 ACT 41 M40 1:46:47 5:03
414. Graeme Rickert 182 ACT 49 M45 1:46:58 5:04
415. Myriam David F35 F ACT 35 W35 1:47:05 5:04
416. Gavin White 317 NSW 20 1:47:37 5:06
417. Nic Plunkett-cole F84 F ACT 21 1:48:03 5:07
418. Eric Kyprianou 354 ACT 33 1:48:04 5:07
419. Robert Blowes 453 ACT 38 1:48:05 5:07
420. Nicholas Waterman 172 ACT 21 1:48:21 5:08
421. Alan Bennett 151 ACT 27 1:48:21 5:08
422. Warren Baker 293 ACT 44 M40 1:48:23 5:08
423. Hugh Watson 118 ACT 40 M40 1:48:27 5:08
424. Ruth Hearnshaw F49 F NSW 41 W40 1:48:38 5:09
425. Bernie Hackett 379 ACT 43 M40 1:48:56 5:09
426. Kirsti McVay F53 F ACT 29 1:49:06 5:10
427. Keri Vaughan F93 F ACT 28 1:49:07 5:10
428. Angela Cigana F94 F NSW 29 1:49:23 5:11
429. Star Markezic 303 NSW 35 1:50:00 5:12
430. Carol Robinson F76 F NSW 39 W35 1:50:01 5:12
431. Marilyn Neill F99 F 40 W40 1:50:06 5:13
432. Connie Clement F30 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:28 5:14
433. Ron Hughes 297 NSW 58 M55 1:50:41 5:14
434. Vince Heffernan 167 NSW 25 1:50:50 5:15
435. Janice McDougal F36 F ACT 39 W35 1:51:00 5:15
436. Jim O'Shea 461 ACT 52 M50 1:51:01 5:15
437. Debra Carmichael F89 F NSW 34 1:51:26 5:17
438. Kate Bridge F85 F ACT 39 W35 1:51:31 5:17
439. Maureen Yellema F51 F NSW 46 W45 1:51:32 5:17
440. Paul Tremayne 162 NSW 36 1:51:42 5:17
441. Ian Bowden 17 ACT 40 M40 1:51:46 5:17
442. Michael Kyprianou 356 ACT 19 1:51:47 5:18
443. Al Mallory 49 ACT 58 M55 1:52:14 5:19
444. Richard Thomas 237 NSW 43 M40 1:52:37 5:20
445. Shaun Williams 318 NSW 21 1:52:48 5:20
446. Donald Sinclair 468 NSW 42 M40 1:52:51 5:21
447. Tom Shubert 126 ACT 37 1:52:52 5:21
448. Greg O'Neill 355 ACT 58 M55 1:52:58 5:21
449. Traci Schell F100 F 23 1:53:27 5:22
450. Sue Kesson F16 F ACT 42 W40 1:53:36 5:23
451. Warren Butler 20 ACT 50 M50 1:53:49 5:23
452. Carole Bond F113 F ACT 30 1:53:54 5:24
453. Bob Hammond 286 ACT 65 M65 1:53:55 5:24
454. Jane Pepper F70 F ACT 17 1:54:06 5:24
455. Nada Dobrijevic F34 F NSW 29 1:54:07 5:24
456. Lynn Kiddell F90 F NSW 42 W40 1:54:07 5:24
457. Caroline Scambary F81 F NSW 26 1:54:10 5:24
458. Tim Fisk 81 ACT 32 1:54:11 5:24
459. Anne Davey F15 F NSW 39 W35 1:54:14 5:24
460. Dianne Roberson F22 F NSW 1:54:14 5:24
461. Barry Raison 466 ACT 52 M50 1:54:55 5:26
462. Glenny Brady F56 F NSW 41 W40 1:55:19 5:28
463. Heather Bond F12 F ACT 30 1:55:31 5:28
464. Kerryn Ashley F41 F ACT 15 1:55:42 5:29
465. Joanne Ashley F40 F ACT 19 1:55:42 5:29
466. Erika Ashley F39 F NSW 14 1:55:42 5:29
467. Sue Whyborn F26 F ACT 27 1:55:45 5:29
468. Rick Telfer 71 ACT 27 1:56:00 5:30
469. Nick Blackaby 373 ACT 36 1:56:03 5:30
470. Yvonne Jenke F107 F NSW 33 1:56:18 5:30
471. Julia Stenton F48 F NSW 46 W45 1:56:20 5:30
472. Peter Cori 419 43 M40 1:56:21 5:31
473. Andrew Smailes 378 30 1:56:23 5:31
474. Louise Thake F101 F VIC 40 W40 1:56:30 5:31
475. Gil Gerhardt 230 ACT 41 M40 1:56:34 5:31
476. Carol Clarke F103 F NSW 40 W40 1:56:51 5:32
477. Maria White F42 F ACT 37 W35 1:56:58 5:32
478. Marie Plunkett-Cole F83 F ACT 48 W45 1:57:22 5:33
479. Roger Green 399 ACT 41 M40 1:57:52 5:35
480. Jill Reich F67 F NSW 28 1:58:12 5:36
481. Peter Pianella 249 NSW 45 M45 1:58:12 5:36
482. David Nancarrow 308 ACT 35 1:58:28 5:37
483. Ken Davis 150 ACT 33 1:58:32 5:37
484. Barry Lake 324 NSW 58 M55 1:58:36 5:37
485. John Sheahan 432 36 1:58:41 5:37
486. Keith Thorne 282 ACT 36 1:58:53 5:38
487. Janet Stubbs F31 F ACT 31 1:58:53 5:38
488. John Winter 169 ACT 1:58:54 5:38
489. Barbara Allen F32 F NSW 40 W40 1:59:30 5:39
490. Ern Snelling 344 ACT 51 M50 2:00:16 5:42
491. Joan Mallory F18 F ACT 58 W55 2:00:57 5:44
492. Adrian Kol 346 NSW 62 M60 2:01:21 5:45
493. Chris Kline 376 11 2:01:21 5:45
494. Neil McLeod 427 ACT 47 M45 2:02:08 5:47
495. Bev Kelly F91 F 42 W40 2:02:23 5:48
496. Pat Kline F97 F 38 W35 2:02:49 5:49
497. John Dimitriou 240 ACT 46 M45 2:03:01 5:49
498. Philip Jenke 437 35 2:03:12 5:50
499. Jo Benton 154 ACT 44 M40 2:04:23 5:53
500. Steve Williamson 451 32 2:06:17 5:59
501. Michael Chadmer 452 36 2:06:18 5:59
502. Emily Hurt F110 F NSW 51 W50 2:06:44 6:00
503. Brein Wilcox 228 NSW 32 2:07:22 6:02
504. Richard Betts 229 ACT 53 M50 2:07:22 6:02
505. Peter Waddell 185 ACT 59 M55 2:08:23 6:05
506. Robert Crick 145 ACT 46 M45 2:08:24 6:05
507. Peter Freeman 218 ACT 43 M40 2:08:38 6:05
508. Alan Kline 377 NSW 46 M45 2:08:44 6:06
509. Iain Macrae 48 ACT 30 2:12:02 6:15
510. Liz Porta F96 F NSW 20 2:12:08 6:15
511. Peter Negri 368 ACT 20 2:12:12 6:16
512. Annette Wright F27 F ACT 32 2:12:33 6:17
513. Martha Boer F63 F NSW 33 2:14:12 6:21
514. Allan Sharp 110 ACT 36 2:18:06 6:32
515. Pauline Thomas F24 F NSW 41 W40 2:20:51 6:40
516. Hilary Crawford F69 F ACT 17 2:26:29 6:56
517. Tim Rademaker 59 ACT 28 unk
518. Linda Lenton F6 F ACT 41 W40 unk
519. Geoff Parkinson 55 ACT 40 M40 unk
520. Andrea Hitchings F52 F ACT 27 unk
521. Ian Macfarling 168 ACT 44 M40 unk
522. Kevin McLoughlin 255 ACT 38 unk
523. Alan Lyons 47 ACT 33 unk
524. Alan Hawkey 32 VIC 41 M40 unk
525. Bruce Kay 40 ACT 38 unk
526. Allan Maclean 197 ACT 54 M50 unk
527. Andrew Plunkett 260 ACT 20 unk
528. Fred Allsopp 11 ACT 39 unk
529. Anne Young F28 F ACT 55 W55 unk
530. Douwe Vorst 311 NSW 40 M40 unk
531. Alan Conway 222 ACT 35 unk
532. Reg Mullins 53 ACT 66 M65 unk
533. Rod Mackinnon 84 ACT 34 unk
534. Julie Fitch F64 F ACT 34 unk
535. Andrew Whitehead 200 ACT 23 unk
536. Michael Tinson 94 ACT 14 unk
537. Maryann Busteed F4 F ACT 41 W40 unk
538. Terry Giesecke 30 ACT 44 M40 unk
539. Peter Wilson 76 ACT 41 M40 unk
540. Lorraine Stevens F50 F ACT 37 W35 unk
541. Peter Klein 234 ACT 32 unk
542. Gillian Boyd F60 F ACT 37 W35 unk
543. Rodney Cram 117 ACT 29 unk
544. Michael Browning 106 NSW 19 unk
545. Craig Purry 105 NSW 19 unk
546. Brian Hill 35 NSW 48 M45 unk
547. Edna Dundas F58 F ACT 39 W35 unk
548. Jann Rayner F8 F NSW 47 W45 unk
549. Richard Phillips 58 NSW 17 unk
550. Lloyd Allison 219 NSW 41 M40 unk
551. John Diamond 132 QLD 42 M40 unk
552. Vern Carmody 21 ACT 35 unk
553. Lesley Clarke F14 F VIC 35 W35 unk
554. Sonya Godfrey-Smith F72 F ACT 24 unk
555. David Kerr 83 ACT 43 M40 unk
556. Penny King F17 F ACT 20 unk
557. Denis Webb 74 NSW 40 M40 unk
558. Roland Bryant 19 NSW 46 M45 unk
559. Susan King F54 F NSW 41 W40 unk
560. Philip Carruthers 22 ACT 34 unk
561. John Dainer 135 ACT 61 M60 unk
562. Peter Moreland 294 ACT 57 M55 unk
563. Phil Brown 250 NSW 34 unk
564. Debra Mayrhofer F45 F ACT 33 unk
565. Tony Herlt 33 ACT 39 unk
566. Wylie Easthope 27 ACT 22 unk
567. John Lake 44 ACT 39 unk
568. Milton Valentine 207 ACT 37 unk
569. Alan Roberts 60 ACT 42 M40 unk
570. Andrew Moore 52 VIC 23 unk
571. Michael Tenaglia 107 ACT 19 unk
572. Jonathan Abrahams 292 ACT 24 unk
573. Roger King 82 ACT 44 M40 unk
574. Deanne Bennetts F71 F ACT 20 unk
575. Alan Norden 131 ACT 45 M45 unk
576. Geoff Moore 7 ACT 42 M40 unk
577. Heather Allsopp F11 F ACT 38 W35 unk
578. Marianne Desmond F78 F ACT 28 unk
579. Bryan McCarthy 50 ACT 44 M40 unk
580. Susan Hobson F74 F ACT 32 unk
581. Nick Binos 15 NSW 22 unk
582. Martin Smith 64 ACT 43 M40 unk