Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:254)
New Balance Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 14th April 2002

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gemechu Woyecha 420 ACT 23 2:20:20 3:19
2. Shane Nankervis 571 VIC 27 2:21:33 3:21
3. Magnus Michelsson 4 VIC 33 M30 2:26:42 3:28
4. Jeremey Horne 10 NSW 27 2:27:51 3:30
5. Paul Imhoff 542 ACT 27 2:29:29 3:32
6. Gerry Oldfield 11 TAS 41 M40 2:32:16 3:36
7. Royden Patterson 387 VIC 25 2:34:22 3:39
8. Michael McIntyre 5 VIC 43 M40 2:36:46 3:42
9. Mal Grimmett 16 VIC 36 M35 2:40:17 3:47
10. John Bowers 378 NSW 30 M30 2:41:58 3:50
11. Julian Kuppler 106 VIC 26 2:42:36 3:51
12. Tom Gleeson 412 NSW 30 M30 2:43:14 3:52
13. Ian Jones 109 VIC 34 M30 2:43:23 3:52
14. Jamie Clout 35 ACT 36 M35 2:44:13 3:53
15. Damien Jackel 62 NSW 27 2:44:35 3:54
16. Peter Hall 23 NSW 47 M45 2:45:28 3:55
17. Trevor Jacobs 15 ACT 50 M50 2:45:32 3:55
18. Ken Raupach 18 NSW 40 M40 2:46:04 3:56
19. Jeremy Dover 52 VIC 31 M30 2:46:42 3:57
20. Gerard Ryan 8 ACT 41 M40 2:47:17 3:57
21. Omer Omer 575 WA 31 M30 2:47:26 3:58
22. Andrew Godsman 61 NSW 29 2:47:36 3:58
23. Ian Kent 7 QLD 44 M40 2:48:21 3:59
24. Craig McMillan 32 NSW 25 2:48:31 3:59
25. Chris Price 45 VIC 36 M35 2:48:57 4:00
26. Liz Miller F138 F NSW 38 W35 2:49:09 4:00
27. Jordan Cheney 99 NSW 38 M35 2:49:37 4:01
28. Perry Blackmore 50 ACT 36 M35 2:50:36 4:02
29. Ian Ross 58 NSW 32 M30 2:50:47 4:02
30. Chris Richards 38 NSW 38 M35 2:50:51 4:02
31. Neil Barnett 76 NSW 33 M30 2:51:08 4:03
32. Paul Barnett 133 SA 35 M35 2:51:23 4:03
33. Stephen Bradford 514 ACT 47 M45 2:51:38 4:04
34. Trevor Fairhurst 417 ACT 31 M30 2:51:44 4:04
35. Michael Collins 380 NSW 43 M40 2:52:29 4:05
36. Lorri Di-Lucchio 105 NSW 37 M35 2:52:37 4:05
37. Emma Jackowski F1 F VIC 28 2:52:48 4:05
38. Gerard Barrett 1 ACT 45 M45 2:52:58 4:05
39. Jonathan Blake 77 NSW 36 M35 2:53:00 4:06
40. Melissa Bulloch F3 F NSW 32 W30 2:53:29 4:06
41. Leigh Phillips 36 VIC 34 M30 2:54:09 4:07
42. Greg Donovan 68 NSW 40 M40 2:55:04 4:08
43. Gary Williams 73 NSW 44 M40 2:55:10 4:09
44. Simon Scott 402 ACT 32 M30 2:55:43 4:09
45. Verity Tolhurst F94 F NSW 35 W35 2:56:02 4:10
46. Harold Haldane 30 QLD 61 M60 2:56:03 4:10
47. Iacopo Soldaini 413 ITA 28 2:56:05 4:10
48. Jonathan Worswick 66 NSW 38 M35 2:56:13 4:10
49. Marcus Godinho 101 VIC 31 M30 2:56:18 4:10
50. Andrew Johnson 543 ACT 33 M30 2:56:30 4:11
51. Colin McLeod 24 QLD 66 M65 2:57:06 4:11
52. Con Toparis 419 NSW 36 M35 2:57:37 4:12
53. Ray James 114 NSW 52 M50 2:58:16 4:13
54. Sean Ryan 100 NSW 26 2:58:31 4:13
55. Peter Clarke 79 ACT 51 M50 2:58:44 4:14
56. Bruce Renwick 60 NSW 54 M50 2:58:50 4:14
57. Lauren Shelley F7 F WA 25 2:58:54 4:14
58. Guy Griffin 63 NSW 42 M40 2:59:18 4:14
59. Ian Andrew 91 VIC 38 M35 2:59:20 4:15
60. Dallas Pearce 401 NSW 31 M30 2:59:23 4:15
61. Ian Mair 429 ACT 2:59:32 4:15
62. Mark Cutcliffe 108 NSW 35 M35 3:01:05 4:17
63. John Gallagher 197 NSW 30 M30 3:01:14 4:17
64. Bernie Millett 20 NSW 60 M60 3:01:32 4:18
65. Jason Hall 235 QLD 27 3:01:55 4:18
66. Ian Twite 67 VIC 46 M45 3:03:02 4:20
67. Brett Chaloner 228 ACT 29 3:03:08 4:20
68. Peter Byrne 144 NSW 42 M40 3:03:12 4:20
69. Denis Webb 54 NSW 52 M50 3:03:31 4:20
70. Geoff Stalker 43 NSW 43 M40 3:03:31 4:20
71. Matthew Bidwell 511 NSW 30 M30 3:03:39 4:21
72. Belinda Dennett F88 F VIC 28 3:05:13 4:23
73. Craig Benson 37 ACT 31 M30 3:05:47 4:24
74. Simon Sweetapple 98 NSW 29 3:05:48 4:24
75. Ben O'Sullivan 403 NSW 31 M30 3:05:52 4:24
76. Neil Hamilton 90 ACT 47 M45 3:05:53 4:24
77. Colin Becker 113 SA 39 M35 3:05:59 4:24
78. Kumi Kato F9 F QLD 41 W40 3:06:04 4:24
79. Karen Ryan F13 F NSW 37 W35 3:06:23 4:25
80. Javier Echeveste 70 ESP 33 M30 3:06:30 4:25
81. Jim Brokenshire 117 NSW 56 M55 3:06:34 4:25
82. Carrine Weston F150 F NSW 31 W30 3:06:38 4:25
83. David Brett 142 VIC 46 M45 3:07:02 4:25
84. David Moore 199 NSW 38 M35 3:07:03 4:26
85. Bob Brown 51 NSW 32 M30 3:07:14 4:26
86. Witold Krajewski 128 NSW 52 M50 3:07:15 4:26
87. Andrew Endall 115 ACT 40 M40 3:07:21 4:26
88. Andrew O'Rourke 169 NSW 33 M30 3:07:27 4:26
89. Tony Green 124 NSW 25 3:07:39 4:26
90. John Gullifer 83 VIC 35 M35 3:07:48 4:27
91. Ben Miller 567 ACT 29 3:07:58 4:27
92. Marty Davey 527 ACT 27 3:08:07 4:27
93. Stephen Jackson 19 NSW 44 M40 3:08:21 4:27
94. Abel Carreira 205 NSW 33 M30 3:08:24 4:27
95. Simon Hegarty 215 NSW 27 3:08:45 4:28
96. John Van Yzendoorn 166 NSW 38 M35 3:08:46 4:28
97. Bill Agnew 501 NSW 49 M45 3:08:47 4:28
98. Nick Almoukov 21 NSW 38 M35 3:09:32 4:29
99. Steve Clay 202 VIC 40 M40 3:09:37 4:29
100. David McLucas 93 NSW 39 M35 3:09:56 4:30
101. Ian Smith 110 QLD 36 M35 3:09:58 4:30
102. David Hunter 259 NSW 28 3:11:04 4:31
103. Chris Graham 94 NSW 30 M30 3:11:28 4:32
104. Hugh Jorgensen 72 ACT 36 M35 3:11:31 4:32
105. Bronwyn Hanns F5 F VIC 38 W35 3:11:46 4:32
106. Graham Johnson 406 QLD 41 M40 3:12:00 4:33
107. Tracey Wilson F16 F QLD 31 W30 3:12:03 4:33
108. Grant Williams 242 ACT 35 M35 3:12:09 4:33
109. Robert Embleton 104 VIC 49 M45 3:12:19 4:33
110. Andrew Graham 123 NSW 41 M40 3:12:41 4:34
111. Bruce Salisbury 42 VIC 49 M45 3:13:19 4:34
112. Michael Corlis 89 ACT 43 M40 3:13:27 4:35
113. Andrew Landman 383 NSW 30 M30 3:13:30 4:35
114. Peter Weeks 180 VIC 47 M45 3:13:46 4:35
115. Robbie Costmeyer 129 ACT 55 M55 3:14:02 4:35
116. Philip Hugill 55 NSW 43 M40 3:14:08 4:36
117. Dawn Tiller F10 F NSW 36 W35 3:14:08 4:36
118. Paul Jackson 270 NSW 38 M35 3:14:10 4:36
119. Patrick Clement 519 NSW 30 M30 3:14:13 4:36
120. Carmel Kahlefeldt F6 F NSW 43 W40 3:14:14 4:36
121. Warren Matulick 25 ACT 41 M40 3:14:16 4:36
122. Michael Miriklis 140 VIC 36 M35 3:14:26 4:36
123. Andrew Fuller 92 NSW 28 3:15:06 4:37
124. Mark Porter 396 ACT 36 M35 3:15:19 4:37
125. Louise Hudson F127 F NSW 41 W40 3:15:48 4:38
126. Tonci Padovan F12 F ACT 36 W35 3:16:01 4:38
127. Ted Collins 134 VIC 48 M45 3:16:47 4:39
128. Andrew Hallam 53 NSW 38 M35 3:16:58 4:40
129. Bruce Hargreaves 56 QLD 49 M45 3:17:31 4:40
130. Nicholas Marcovich 151 NSW 24 3:17:35 4:40
131. Caroline Hacker F24 F TAS 37 W35 3:17:42 4:41
132. Janet Upcher F14 F TAS 55 W55 3:18:09 4:41
133. David Styles 131 VIC 52 M50 3:18:16 4:41
134. Robert Scoines 183 NSW 43 M40 3:18:27 4:42
135. Barry Rutter 121 NSW 50 M50 3:18:28 4:42
136. Damien Meyer 565 NSW 25 3:18:36 4:42
137. Lawrie Edwards 172 NSW 40 M40 3:18:38 4:42
138. Peter Smart 132 VIC 57 M55 3:18:48 4:42
139. Dave Hromow 168 ACT 34 M30 3:18:56 4:42
140. Ken Eynon 27 ACT 56 M55 3:18:58 4:42
141. Karl Landorf 610 NSW 38 M35 3:19:17 4:43
142. Grahame Murphy 41 NSW 48 M45 3:19:21 4:43
143. Guillaume Metayer 254 NCL 28 3:19:29 4:43
144. Joe Castro 516 NSW 38 M35 3:19:52 4:44
145. Glen Bartholomew 190 QLD 36 M35 3:19:55 4:44
146. Eric Porter 49 NSW 63 M60 3:20:01 4:44
147. Ian Fedrick 28 QLD 47 M45 3:20:02 4:44
148. Jimmy Lewis 84 QLD 53 M50 3:20:03 4:44
149. Andrew Butler 612 ACT 28 3:20:26 4:45
150. Pierre Van Heerden 184 NSW 43 M40 3:20:28 4:45
151. Anthony Rologas 278 ACT 29 3:20:36 4:45
152. Andrew Hunt 229 NSW 28 3:20:54 4:45
153. Geoff Wheeler 81 VIC 44 M40 3:20:56 4:45
154. Gary Pullar 196 NSW 46 M45 3:21:18 4:46
155. Ron Brockmuller 194 VIC 47 M45 3:21:21 4:46
156. Peter Woods 203 NSW 46 M45 3:21:37 4:46
157. Rick Patzold 272 NSW 37 M35 3:21:41 4:46
158. Tom Dixon 394 USA 55 M55 3:21:45 4:46
159. Allan Laughlin 12 NSW 54 M50 3:21:47 4:46
160. James Knight 148 NSW 34 M30 3:21:54 4:47
161. Diane Cook F17 F NSW 37 W35 3:21:54 4:47
162. Peter Fuller 139 VIC 55 M55 3:21:56 4:47
163. Peter Spehr 9 NSW 40 M40 3:21:59 4:47
164. Stephen Bond 75 VIC 49 M45 3:22:03 4:47
165. Craig Rawson 414 VIC 32 M30 3:22:21 4:47
166. Anthony Olliffe 574 ACT 47 M45 3:22:25 4:47
167. Jan Fedrick F4 F QLD 46 W45 3:22:26 4:47
168. Michael Day 138 ACT 52 M50 3:22:40 4:48
169. Paul Robards 217 ACT 31 M30 3:22:56 4:48
170. Brian Gawne 59 VIC 54 M50 3:23:02 4:48
171. Peter Lisle 555 ACT 24 3:23:10 4:48
172. Philip Doolan 182 QLD 48 M45 3:23:27 4:49
173. Jo Garey F121 F NSW 27 3:23:31 4:49
174. Gareth Thomas 206 NSW 39 M35 3:23:38 4:49
175. Christine Hayes F37 F QLD 38 W35 3:23:47 4:49
176. Chris Darlington 201 NSW 19 U20 3:23:49 4:49
177. Matt Macoustra 157 NSW 30 M30 3:24:01 4:50
178. Joe Khoury 216 NSW 42 M40 3:24:09 4:50
179. Doug Boydell 154 NSW 40 M40 3:24:12 4:50
180. Dean George 120 SA 36 M35 3:24:15 4:50
181. Steve Rohan-Jones 581 ACT 33 M30 3:24:24 4:50
182. David Hinds 271 ACT 46 M45 3:24:29 4:50
183. Greg Moore 111 NSW 50 M50 3:24:35 4:50
184. Jason Wendt 597 NSW 33 M30 3:24:44 4:51
185. David Baldwin 112 ACT 36 M35 3:25:00 4:51
186. Trevor Williamson 236 NSW 28 3:25:17 4:51
187. David Stuart 185 VIC 50 M50 3:25:37 4:52
188. Peter Blackshaw 213 NSW 40 M40 3:25:48 4:52
189. Gary Morcombe 218 VIC 49 M45 3:25:50 4:52
190. Damien O'Mara 573 NSW 26 3:25:56 4:52
191. Danny Hansen 534 NSW 30 M30 3:26:26 4:53
192. Mike Hansen 421 NSW 44 M40 3:26:29 4:53
193. Russel Klugman 257 NSW 35 M35 3:26:37 4:53
194. Craig Matthews 156 NSW 38 M35 3:26:41 4:53
195. Andrew Pfeiffer 577 VIC 25 3:26:59 4:54
196. Laurie Irvine 189 ACT 47 M45 3:27:02 4:54
197. Kerrie Bremner F108 F ACT 36 W35 3:27:12 4:54
198. Cameron McIntosh 561 NSW 30 M30 3:27:44 4:55
199. Brad McIntosh 560 NSW 25 3:27:44 4:55
200. Peter Strachan 116 NSW 55 M55 3:27:55 4:55
201. Keith Bennett 96 ACT 43 M40 3:28:08 4:55
202. Richard Baylis 195 VIC 46 M45 3:28:11 4:56
203. Graham Prossor 130 VIC 47 M45 3:28:12 4:56
204. Innes McManus 563 NSW 24 3:28:32 4:56
205. Brendan O'Connell 239 NSW 40 M40 3:28:35 4:56
206. Mark Davis 136 NSW 46 M45 3:28:57 4:57
207. Morten Christiansen 241 NSW 30 M30 3:29:04 4:57
208. Ian Tague 584 NSW 54 M50 3:29:06 4:57
209. Richard Mallet 57 NSW 37 M35 3:29:09 4:57
210. Anthony Farry 529 ACT 28 3:29:18 4:57
211. Gary Jones 261 NSW 30 M30 3:29:21 4:57
212. Nigel Smith 119 NSW 26 3:29:21 4:57
213. Craig Dunn 187 NSW 28 3:29:28 4:57
214. Craig Bell 510 NSW 28 3:29:53 4:58
215. Peter Counsell 80 NSW 45 M45 3:29:58 4:58
216. Mike Kennedy 39 NSW 60 M60 3:30:08 4:58
217. Cathy Montalto F28 F ACT 49 W45 3:30:09 4:58
218. Phil O'Hearn 318 NSW 45 M45 3:30:14 4:58
219. Warren Ludwig 209 ACT 41 M40 3:30:28 4:59
220. Peter D'Arcy 526 NSW 43 M40 3:30:37 4:59
221. Peter Fogarty 425 ACT 49 M45 3:30:51 4:59
222. Sean Henderson 608 NSW 34 M30 3:30:57 5:00
223. Haydn Kohl 551 ACT 32 M30 3:31:03 5:00
224. Ralph Melano 250 NSW 48 M45 3:31:04 5:00
225. Michael Sharp 332 NSW 36 M35 3:31:16 5:00
226. Michael Nagle 191 NSW 35 M35 3:31:19 5:00
227. Lester Smith 126 SA 51 M50 3:31:25 5:00
228. Andrew Meenahan 198 NSW 42 M40 3:32:26 5:02
229. Peter Woodley 175 ACT 44 M40 3:32:32 5:02
230. Ben Davey 602 VIC 30 M30 3:32:36 5:02
231. Tim Craig 523 ACT 39 M35 3:32:43 5:02
232. Geoff Luscombe 274 NSW 43 M40 3:32:54 5:02
233. Reinhard Mauch 384 NSW 51 M50 3:33:08 5:03
234. Theresa Fabian F27 F QLD 43 W40 3:33:14 5:03
235. Craig Lindsay 392 VIC 33 M30 3:33:22 5:03
236. Enrique Jarquin 315 NSW 44 M40 3:33:44 5:03
237. Carla Zijlstra-Evans F155 F ACT 33 W30 3:33:45 5:03
238. Gary Godwill 176 VIC 47 M45 3:34:15 5:04
239. Craig Sakey 179 NSW 40 M40 3:34:23 5:04
240. Tracey Love F26 F NSW 36 W35 3:34:27 5:04
241. Urs Schaller 295 NSW 38 M35 3:34:31 5:05
242. Shena Heath F122 F VIC 30 W30 3:34:44 5:05
243. Benjamin McSweeney 160 NSW 30 M30 3:34:52 5:05
244. Estelle Visser F20 F NSW 42 W40 3:35:03 5:05
245. Anna Thompson F44 F ACT 50 W50 3:35:16 5:06
246. Zane Gray 424 NSW 33 3:35:19 5:06
247. Tim Turner 593 NSW 39 M35 3:35:20 5:06
248. Nathan Galang 603 NSW 26 3:35:33 5:06
249. Sara Amorosino F23 F NSW 27 3:35:34 5:06
250. Patrick Wallbridge 595 ACT 28 3:35:44 5:06
251. Susan Bateman F19 F NSW 35 W35 3:35:49 5:06
252. Teerayuth Namkanisorn 277 NSW 35 M35 3:35:59 5:07
253. Ross Bateman 240 NSW 33 M30 3:36:26 5:07
254. Joanne Barton F18 F NSW 35 W35 3:36:29 5:07
255. Mark Pascoe 14 SA 50 M50 3:36:34 5:07
256. John Roskam 340 ACT 34 M30 3:36:50 5:08
257. Richard Juckes 275 ACT 32 M30 3:37:22 5:09
258. Jose Vilar 127 NSW 44 M40 3:37:46 5:09
259. Kerry Mungovan 323 NSW 45 M45 3:38:07 5:10
260. Geoff Leeper 554 ACT 43 M40 3:38:13 5:10
261. Christopher Roberts 580 NSW 37 M35 3:38:20 5:10
262. John Hall 86 ACT 50 M50 3:38:24 5:10
263. Frank Hanna 286 NSW 32 M30 3:38:27 5:10
264. Jake Ellwood 382 NSW 32 M30 3:38:28 5:10
265. Vicki Godfrey F64 F NSW 25 3:38:53 5:11
266. Carl Simpson 163 NSW 48 M45 3:38:55 5:11
267. Peter Thomson 588 ACT 41 M40 3:38:56 5:11
268. Damiano Ambrosini 502 VIC 29 3:39:06 5:11
269. John Moore 601 VIC 41 M40 3:39:08 5:11
270. John Waite 33 VIC 61 M60 3:39:33 5:12
271. Graham Spokes 207 NSW 46 M45 3:39:50 5:12
272. Anthony Watson 369 ACT 32 M30 3:39:59 5:12
273. Chris Dixon 273 ACT 41 M40 3:40:00 5:12
274. Elizabeth Bennett F31 F ACT 39 W35 3:40:08 5:13
275. Sarah Highfield F124 F NSW 35 W35 3:40:24 5:13
276. Dougald Maxwell 268 ACT 47 M45 3:40:45 5:13
277. Luigi Bertolin 290 NSW 44 M40 3:40:47 5:13
278. Marc Boisseau 303 ACT 38 M35 3:40:59 5:14
279. Michael Cleary 518 NSW 40 M40 3:41:07 5:14
280. John Diamond 31 QLD 54 M50 3:41:10 5:14
281. Jason Miezio 566 ACT 31 M30 3:41:12 5:14
282. Roger Pilkington 214 ACT 43 M40 3:41:28 5:14
283. David Elliott 153 NSW 54 M50 3:41:39 5:15
284. Bill McKenna 562 NSW 40 M40 3:41:57 5:15
285. Graham Willis 255 NSW 52 M50 3:42:19 5:16
286. Robert Kapatan 546 NSW 39 M35 3:42:26 5:16
287. Nicole Allen F42 F VIC 27 3:42:30 5:16
288. Jon Patrick 165 NSW 54 M50 3:42:42 5:16
289. Graeme Small 47 ACT 60 M60 3:42:44 5:16
290. Ray Seymour 221 NSW 41 M40 3:42:51 5:16
291. Michael Tompkins 177 QLD 55 M55 3:42:53 5:16
292. Peter McCall 426 NSW 41 M40 3:43:00 5:17
293. David Vlotman 95 NSW 33 M30 3:43:03 5:17
294. Laurie Coleman 204 NSW 57 M55 3:43:03 5:17
295. Rebecca Jenner F25 F NSW 35 W35 3:43:04 5:17
296. Bob Hunter 395 ACT 52 M50 3:43:09 5:17
297. Heiko Schaefer 312 NSW 62 M60 3:43:16 5:17
298. George Melky 564 NSW 40 M40 3:43:29 5:17
299. Mark Taylor 423 ACT 45 M45 3:44:06 5:18
300. Lauren Whitehead F152 F NSW 20 3:44:16 5:18
301. Mahmoud El-Khansa 178 NSW 51 M50 3:44:42 5:19
302. Sue O'Brien F59 F VIC 41 W40 3:44:50 5:19
303. Marcus Thorne 589 VIC 42 M40 3:44:51 5:19
304. Dennis Nel 247 NSW 47 M45 3:45:25 5:20
305. Julia Fung F119 F NSW 27 3:45:31 5:20
306. David Williams 598 ACT 25 3:45:48 5:21
307. Alastair Maher 343 VIC 23 3:45:55 5:21
308. Dale Huang 244 QLD 53 M50 3:46:28 5:22
309. Mark Salisbury 284 NSW 38 M35 3:46:36 5:22
310. Maria Wood F79 F NSW 44 W40 3:46:41 5:22
311. Alan Galea 530 VIC 46 M45 3:46:42 5:22
312. Ken White 161 ACT 48 M45 3:46:47 5:22
313. Ian Langford 399 NSW 27 3:46:52 5:22
314. Roger Batch 314 ACT 39 M35 3:47:20 5:23
315. Julius Keller 397 QLD 70 M70 3:47:24 5:23
316. Susan Archer F43 F ACT 53 W50 3:47:35 5:23
317. Karla McDonald F21 F NSW 45 W45 3:47:56 5:24
318. Keith Amery 503 NSW 24 3:47:57 5:24
319. Steven Gordon 152 VIC 40 M40 3:47:57 5:24
320. Tina Campbell F8 F NSW 55 W55 3:48:11 5:24
321. Stephen Borthwick 512 NSW 34 M30 3:48:18 5:24
322. Paul Jeffery 609 ACT 30 M30 3:48:32 5:25
323. David Lancaster 552 NSW 45 M45 3:48:38 5:25
324. Michael Neylan 279 NSW 45 M45 3:48:45 5:25
325. Dan Grogan 251 NSW 29 3:48:56 5:25
326. Ronny Marks 404 NSW 44 M40 3:49:01 5:25
327. Jeff Buxton 313 NSW 43 M40 3:49:05 5:25
328. Robyn James F29 F NSW 41 W40 3:49:07 5:25
329. Alan Nel 385 NSW 40 M40 3:49:26 5:26
330. Andrew Cooper 74 NSW 38 M35 3:49:30 5:26
331. Robert Ey 29 ACT 42 M40 3:49:49 5:26
332. Mick Kilham 146 NSW 45 M45 3:49:52 5:26
333. Anthony Grogan 252 NSW 28 3:49:54 5:26
334. Donna Pratt F32 F VIC 33 W30 3:49:56 5:26
335. Kylie McGrath F134 F NSW 27 3:49:56 5:26
336. Hugh Crawley 48 ACT 59 M55 3:49:58 5:27
337. Jennii Curran F116 F NSW 21 3:50:17 5:27
338. Cathy Newman F36 F ACT 41 W40 3:50:28 5:27
339. Arnold Cohen 267 NSW 45 M45 3:50:35 5:27
340. Andrew O'Brien 324 VIC 37 M35 3:50:37 5:27
341. Richard Bailey 245 NSW 54 M50 3:50:44 5:28
342. Lea Molina F33 F NSW 34 W30 3:50:49 5:28
343. Gary Pattrick 408 ACT 51 M50 3:50:55 5:28
344. Ian Valentine 283 NSW 41 M40 3:50:59 5:28
345. Charles King 281 NSW 43 M40 3:51:12 5:28
346. Greg D'Arcy 381 NSW 41 M40 3:51:23 5:29
347. Graham Wye 230 NSW 40 M40 3:51:38 5:29
348. Darren Goodsir 280 NSW 35 M35 3:51:41 5:29
349. Meg Nuttall F141 F ACT 27 3:51:43 5:29
350. Ned Mrsic 569 NSW 34 M30 3:51:49 5:29
351. Brad Wells 291 ACT 32 M30 3:51:54 5:29
352. Andrew Parkinson 288 NSW 36 M35 3:52:00 5:29
353. Geoff Stutsel 606 NSW 34 M30 3:52:08 5:30
354. Richard Willis 118 NSW 48 M45 3:52:12 5:30
355. Harry Karlikoff 69 NSW 48 M45 3:52:47 5:31
356. Geoff Barker 330 ACT 57 M55 3:52:54 5:31
357. Heidi Flaxman F89 F ACT 27 3:53:05 5:31
358. Raffaela Aquilina F102 F NSW 31 W30 3:53:06 5:31
359. James Yatomi-Clarke 232 VIC 58 M55 3:53:09 5:31
360. Christopher Behnke 226 USA 25 3:53:14 5:31
361. Annette Chase F112 F NSW 20 3:53:26 5:31
362. Karen Chapman F95 F NSW 36 W35 3:53:27 5:31
363. Michael Hirner 200 NSW 36 M35 3:53:37 5:32
364. Allan Wilson 181 NSW 54 M50 3:53:47 5:32
365. Rowena Mullany F139 F NSW 40 W40 3:54:09 5:32
366. Joe Degabriele 335 NSW 46 M45 3:54:21 5:33
367. Rachel Agnew F101 F NSW 25 3:54:30 5:33
368. Tony Close 390 NSW 35 M35 3:54:33 5:33
369. Chas Harcoan 87 VIC 62 M60 3:54:35 5:33
370. Gilbert Gallaher 531 QLD 29 3:54:37 5:33
371. Julie Quinn F145 F ACT 29 3:54:39 5:33
372. Peter Grunfeld 299 NSW 44 M40 3:54:43 5:33
373. Theresa Whiting F48 F VIC 25 3:54:46 5:33
374. Michael O'Mara 44 NSW 49 M45 3:54:47 5:33
375. Dean Jones 407 NSW 28 3:55:02 5:34
376. Philip Halkyard 135 NSW 44 M40 3:55:05 5:34
377. Jean-lin Toulemonde 326 NSW 50 M50 3:55:12 5:34
378. Graeme Lendrum 224 ACT 31 M30 3:55:20 5:34
379. Liz Harman F30 F ACT 53 W50 3:55:34 5:35
380. Trevor Sargeant 600 NSW 50 M50 3:55:39 5:35
381. Peter Blunt 253 ACT 44 M40 3:55:54 5:35
382. Kym Batten F104 F NSW 43 W40 3:56:06 5:35
383. Craig Delaney 528 ACT 37 M35 3:56:07 5:35
384. Rowan Vickers 282 NSW 42 M40 3:56:17 5:36
385. John McPherson 237 VIC 47 M45 3:56:36 5:36
386. Corrie Davel 171 QLD 45 M45 3:56:47 5:36
387. Ian Tucker 592 ACT 43 M40 3:57:02 5:37
388. Andrew McCaw 355 NSW 28 3:57:06 5:37
389. Jon Mailer 405 QLD 34 M30 3:57:07 5:37
390. Shane Compton 605 ACT 27 3:57:21 5:37
391. Garry Lockhart 337 NSW 40 M40 3:57:22 5:37
392. Jonny Taitz 264 NSW 33 M30 3:57:39 5:37
393. David Spencer 223 VIC 29 3:57:44 5:38
394. Dean Truasheim 591 ACT 31 M30 3:57:48 5:38
395. Heather Peters F63 F NSW 48 W45 3:57:50 5:38
396. Steven Norden 193 NSW 40 M40 3:58:05 5:38
397. Serena Lewis F129 F ACT 27 3:58:06 5:38
398. Lorraine Spanton F147 F NSW 50 W50 3:58:12 5:38
399. Kirsten Themsen F47 F NSW 51 W50 3:58:17 5:38
400. James Boyce 513 NSW 23 3:58:21 5:38
401. Richard Crnek 371 NSW 34 M30 3:58:26 5:39
402. Scott Arnold 150 NSW 38 M35 3:58:53 5:39
403. Geoff Chappell 517 ACT 47 M45 3:58:58 5:39
404. Matthew Smith 604 ACT 29 3:59:00 5:39
405. Andrew Cropp 524 NSW 40 M40 3:59:01 5:39
406. Clay Andersen 504 ACT 32 M30 3:59:03 5:39
407. Clive Glover 212 ACT 61 M60 3:59:21 5:40
408. Tim Schafer 265 NSW 47 M45 3:59:37 5:40
409. Tony Collins 400 NSW 54 M50 3:59:55 5:41
410. Julie Fullager F60 F VIC 29 4:00:30 5:42
411. Ken Harris 262 NSW 39 M35 4:00:39 5:42
412. Ian Anderson 427 ACT 50 M50 4:00:40 5:42
413. Ian Hamilton 533 ACT 28 4:00:51 5:42
414. Rob Brittle 418 ACT 28 4:00:55 5:42
415. Nick Thorvaldson 590 NSW 23 4:01:01 5:42
416. Sallyanne Boore F73 F NSW 31 W30 4:01:11 5:42
417. Steven Barry 509 ACT 36 M35 4:01:14 5:43
418. Prue Bradford F70 F ACT 42 W40 4:01:22 5:43
419. Ludwig Herpich 328 NSW 66 M65 4:01:25 5:43
420. Fiona Horn F125 F NSW 41 W40 4:01:43 5:43
421. Cheryl Ellis F38 F QLD 49 W45 4:02:03 5:44
422. Samantha Whybrow F153 F ACT 26 4:02:05 5:44
423. Libby Knox F49 F VIC 45 W45 4:02:21 5:44
424. Fiona McDonald F56 F NSW 40 W40 4:02:30 5:44
425. Paul Crouch-Chivers 170 QLD 54 M50 4:02:39 5:45
426. Dusan Hora 192 NSW 57 M55 4:02:44 5:45
427. David Munro 353 NSW 44 M40 4:03:13 5:45
428. Sarah Cooper F54 F NSW 29 4:03:40 5:46
429. Kellie Baxter F105 F NSW 32 W30 4:03:54 5:46
430. Paul Davison 319 NSW 45 M45 4:04:38 5:47
431. Colin Wood 85 NSW 44 M40 4:04:39 5:47
432. Lea Bewick F106 F ACT 36 W35 4:04:50 5:48
433. Mary Kay Martin F50 F ACT 38 W35 4:04:50 5:48
434. Ruth Baussmann F62 F ACT 51 W50 4:05:06 5:48
435. Anthony Bousfield 285 NSW 39 M35 4:05:08 5:48
436. Max McGown 559 NSW 51 M50 4:05:11 5:48
437. Michael Griffiths 308 ACT 41 M40 4:05:24 5:48
438. Stuart Halsall 357 NSW 31 M30 4:05:26 5:49
439. Diane Birch F107 F NSW 37 W35 4:05:31 5:49
440. Don Macintyre 298 NSW 55 M55 4:05:35 5:49
441. Marie-Claire Kurt F61 F NSW 42 W40 4:06:06 5:49
442. Rachele Lazzara F128 F NSW 26 4:06:15 5:50
443. Peter McLean 137 NSW 52 M50 4:06:15 5:50
444. Mark Stiffle 583 ACT 30 M30 4:06:29 5:50
445. Paul Maggs 557 NSW 59 M55 4:06:36 5:50
446. Frank Riley 71 NSW 68 M65 4:06:37 5:50
447. Roy Jones 164 ACT 59 M55 4:06:40 5:50
448. Cindy Van Dijk F35 F VIC 40 W40 4:06:42 5:50
449. Michael Bailey 306 NSW 58 M55 4:06:52 5:51
450. David Archer 506 VIC 40 M40 4:07:00 5:51
451. Anthony Marsh 231 SA 51 M50 4:07:45 5:52
452. Dick Bartlett 102 NSW 56 M55 4:08:06 5:52
453. Carly Debenham F157 F NSW 20 4:08:49 5:53
454. Lisa Hauser F77 F NSW 33 W30 4:08:55 5:53
455. Gregory Reid 143 NSW 60 M60 4:09:01 5:54
456. Ian Singer 186 NSW 44 M40 4:09:26 5:54
457. Geoff Hare 535 ACT 46 M45 4:09:26 5:54
458. Robyn Roberts F53 F NSW 52 W50 4:09:30 5:54
459. Mat Hubber 541 SA 27 4:09:35 5:54
460. Ian Barbour 210 NSW 40 M40 4:09:37 5:54
461. Peter Russell 363 NSW 32 M30 4:10:43 5:56
462. Malcolm Robertson 365 NSW 42 M40 4:11:10 5:57
463. Chieko Adams F65 F NSW 36 W35 4:11:28 5:57
464. Peter Lewis 309 NSW 40 M40 4:12:39 5:59
465. Linda Balinski F103 F NSW 44 W40 4:12:42 5:59
466. Julie McGowan F69 F NSW 42 W40 4:12:42 5:59
467. Mario Larocca 141 NSW 52 M50 4:13:03 5:59
468. Howard Hollow 539 ALD 55 M55 4:13:06 5:59
469. Steve Karvelas 547 ACT 34 M30 4:13:13 6:00
470. Amie Dworecki F91 F USA 29 4:13:18 6:00
471. Natasha Noake F140 F NSW 37 W35 4:13:24 6:00
472. Sarah Brown F76 F NSW 29 4:13:28 6:00
473. Tony Robinson 351 ACT 43 M40 4:13:29 6:00
474. Rodney Anderson 505 NSW 44 M40 4:13:31 6:00
475. Wylie Breckenridge 263 NSW 33 M30 4:13:51 6:01
476. Lindsay Powers 238 NSW 47 M45 4:13:53 6:01
477. Louise Stiller F148 F NSW 39 W35 4:14:03 6:01
478. David Jones 545 ACT 28 4:14:37 6:02
479. Sharon Gunton F66 F QLD 38 W35 4:14:47 6:02
480. Annmarie Hosie F126 F NSW 34 W30 4:15:06 6:02
481. Eliza Rayward F40 F NSW 31 W30 4:15:28 6:03
482. Matthew Webber 596 VIC 30 M30 4:15:30 6:03
483. Brian Sharp 582 NSW 57 M55 4:15:57 6:03
484. Kevin Brookes 348 NSW 63 M60 4:16:11 6:04
485. Marina Reid F156 F ACT 31 W30 4:16:30 6:04
486. Mike Elliott 311 NSW 41 M40 4:16:50 6:05
487. Ray Ross 296 NSW 55 M55 4:17:10 6:05
488. Kevin Wild 266 NSW 52 M50 4:17:41 6:06
489. Jon Donovan 342 ACT 39 M35 4:17:48 6:06
490. Terry Maidment 249 ACT 51 M50 4:18:20 6:07
491. Megan Mead F137 F NSW 25 4:18:42 6:07
492. James Moody 568 NSW 51 M50 4:18:43 6:07
493. Chris Gamble 409 ACT 50 M50 4:19:06 6:08
494. Ruth McColl F34 F NSW 51 W50 4:19:33 6:09
495. Jenny Ferber F118 F VIC 53 W50 4:19:41 6:09
496. Wayne Kelly 548 ACT 31 M30 4:19:54 6:09
497. Justin Barrasch 508 NSW 27 4:19:59 6:09
498. Victoria Pilkerton F143 F NSW 28 4:20:01 6:09
499. Chris Khan 549 NSW 24 4:20:39 6:10
500. Philip Holt 540 NSW 32 M30 4:20:41 6:10
501. Les Gearside 358 ACT 51 M50 4:20:50 6:10
502. Ken Turner 320 VIC 62 M60 4:21:00 6:11
503. John Webb 329 ACT 47 M45 4:21:28 6:11
504. Ruth Crnek F114 F NSW 33 W30 4:21:42 6:12
505. Jonothan Kruger 611 ACT 30 M30 4:22:19 6:13
506. Lindie Clark F68 F NSW 39 W35 4:22:25 6:13
507. Duncan Scott 362 NSW 39 M35 4:22:26 6:13
508. Duane Rek 578 VIC 38 M35 4:22:39 6:13
509. Vic Anderson 149 NSW 49 M45 4:22:47 6:13
510. Michael Johnstone 243 NSW 34 M30 4:23:01 6:14
511. Arthur Arvanitis 507 NSW 40 M40 4:23:52 6:15
512. Gary Bowen 305 ACT 45 M45 4:23:59 6:15
513. Fiona Longden F131 F ACT 38 W35 4:24:01 6:15
514. Len Brierley 294 NSW 40 M40 4:24:28 6:16
515. Jim Kousoulis 287 NSW 42 M40 4:24:44 6:16
516. Alex Ozkan 322 NSW 42 M40 4:24:45 6:16
517. Andrew Cowen 521 VIC 19 U20 4:24:51 6:16
518. Christine Feeney F67 F NSW 45 W45 4:25:01 6:16
519. Greg Coffin 415 USA 45 M45 4:25:28 6:17
520. Jeff Morunga 316 NSW 42 M40 4:25:55 6:18
521. Stewart Blackshaw 344 QLD 47 M45 4:26:07 6:18
522. Gavin Mayer 352 NSW 29 4:26:09 6:18
523. Graeme Waugh 174 NSW 45 M45 4:26:22 6:18
524. Zoe Herbert Routh F82 F ACT 31 W30 4:26:32 6:19
525. Dennis Kleinberg 349 NSW 49 M45 4:26:47 6:19
526. Stephen O'Donohue 572 VIC 28 4:26:58 6:19
527. Gill Cavenagh F111 F NSW 44 W40 4:27:21 6:20
528. Shane Wright 599 ACT 31 M30 4:27:25 6:20
529. Felicity White F151 F VIC 32 W30 4:27:37 6:20
530. John Waddell 304 NSW 58 M55 4:27:50 6:20
531. Jack Donkin 219 VIC 49 M45 4:27:54 6:20
532. Kevin O'Kane 155 NSW 49 M45 4:28:08 6:21
533. Greg Clarke 361 ACT 38 M35 4:28:45 6:22
534. John Nathan 292 SA 56 M55 4:29:04 6:22
535. David Cannings 227 PNG 45 M45 4:29:09 6:22
536. Lisa Gallate F120 F NSW 32 W30 4:29:18 6:22
537. Stephen Mifsud 97 NSW 44 M40 4:30:16 6:24
538. Allison Lilley F130 F NSW 31 4:30:24 6:24
539. Belinda Jones F84 F NSW 31 W30 4:30:32 6:24
540. Paul Godden 173 ACT 49 M45 4:31:05 6:25
541. Ian Newnham 167 VIC 56 M55 4:31:23 6:25
542. Doris Mitchell F71 F NSW 45 W45 4:31:24 6:25
543. Bob Fickel 88 NSW 50 M50 4:31:35 6:26
544. Margaret McSpadden F136 F ACT 55 W55 4:31:50 6:26
545. David Hogg 538 ACT 58 M55 4:31:51 6:26
546. John Maccarone 107 NSW 53 M50 4:32:35 6:27
547. Frances Brown F109 F NSW 42 W40 4:33:00 6:28
548. Lucy Macdonald F58 F NSW 29 4:33:03 6:28
549. Heath Pearce 576 ACT 28 4:33:14 6:28
550. Sue Kesson F46 F ACT 54 W50 4:33:31 6:28
551. Kevin Tiller 416 NSW 36 M35 4:34:25 6:30
552. Elizabeth Armer F96 F NSW 44 W40 4:34:29 6:30
553. Kevin Browne 248 VIC 65 M65 4:35:43 6:32
554. Bruce Booker 607 NSW 43 M40 4:36:03 6:32
555. Merv Curran 525 NSW 52 M50 4:36:15 6:32
556. Kevin Watson 354 VIC 31 M30 4:36:22 6:33
557. Wendy Tranby F149 F NSW 38 W35 4:36:32 6:33
558. Maybritt Prahl F144 F NSW 38 W35 4:37:05 6:34
559. Andrew Gowans 532 NSW 37 M35 4:37:06 6:34
560. Jonathon Harris 536 VIC 27 4:38:14 6:35
561. Richard Talbot 585 ACT 26 4:38:28 6:36
562. Thierry Demathieu 422 VIC 29 4:39:03 6:36
563. Ian Walker 376 NSW 43 M40 4:39:31 6:37
564. Rory O'Donoghue 386 NSW 52 M50 4:41:06 6:39
565. Michael Tayar 586 NSW 52 M50 4:41:10 6:39
566. Steve Oldridge 347 NSW 37 M35 4:41:35 6:40
567. Peter Cashmere 515 NSW 37 M35 4:41:43 6:40
568. Phillip Cook 379 NSW 46 M45 4:42:57 6:42
569. James Howard 411 NSW 30 M30 4:42:57 6:42
570. Rick Collins 520 NSW 57 M55 4:43:18 6:42
571. Beth Turnbull F81 F NSW 37 W35 4:46:01 6:46
572. Leigh Spokes F75 F NSW 45 W45 4:46:11 6:46
573. Ted Harrison 78 ACT 54 M50 4:47:42 6:49
574. Warren Hughes 234 NSW 46 M45 4:47:43 6:49
575. Chris Pascoe F142 F SA 45 W45 4:47:47 6:49
576. Clare Rafferty F92 F NSW 33 W30 4:48:51 6:50
577. Allen Wiseman 321 NSW 50 M50 4:49:01 6:51
578. Doug Armer 428 NSW 46 M45 4:49:58 6:52
579. David Jones 258 VIC 64 M60 4:51:18 6:54
580. Mercy Samia F74 F NSW 49 W45 4:52:01 6:55
581. Lyn O'Mara F85 F NSW 51 W50 4:52:27 6:55
582. Guy Reypert 579 NSW 30 M30 4:52:49 6:56
583. Lachlan Lewis 122 ACT 64 M60 4:52:57 6:56
584. Trevor Maning 558 TAS 33 M30 4:53:43 6:57
585. Damian O'Connell 372 NSW 38 M35 4:55:08 6:59
586. Julia McGinty F133 F ACT 29 4:55:09 6:59
587. Bruce Medley 368 NSW 67 M65 4:57:19 7:02
588. John Olsen 370 QLD 46 M45 4:57:51 7:03
589. Bert Sloan 374 NSW 63 M60 4:58:58 7:05
590. Frank Dearn 373 NSW 69 M65 5:01:07 7:08
591. Paul Sims 366 NSW 50 M50 5:03:19 7:11
592. Bill Tomiczek 325 NSW 55 M55 5:04:51 7:13
593. Andrew Mullen 570 ACT 37 M35 5:05:24 7:14
594. Brian Glover 367 VIC 59 M55 5:05:53 7:15
595. Greg Forsyth 360 NSW 44 M40 5:06:14 7:15
596. Con Panagos 391 NSW 51 M50 5:06:47 7:16
597. China Chien F72 F USA 26 5:07:02 7:16
598. Louis Commins 356 NSW 52 M50 5:10:43 7:21
599. Clinton Ledden 553 NSW 24 5:12:33 7:24
600. Amanda Payne F80 F GBR 28 5:15:55 7:29
601. Ernie Warner 46 ACT 68 M65 5:17:01 7:30
602. Ken Matchett 158 VIC 80 M80 5:18:43 7:33
603. John Casey 64 NSW 53 M50 5:19:51 7:34
604. Haidee Hicks F123 F VIC 30 W30 5:19:59 7:35
605. Michael Palmer 375 NSW 48 M45 5:22:28 7:38
606. Nola Gillespie F86 F NSW 52 W50 5:27:38 7:45
607. Kelvin Inslay 339 ACT 46 M45 5:29:47 7:48
608. Bruce Campbell 40 TAS 75 M75 5:36:15 7:58
609. Grahame Kerruish 222 NSW 62 M60 5:36:41 7:58
610. Michael Hickman 359 NSW 68 M65 5:51:52 8:20
611. Theuns Burger 269 WA 34 M30 dns
612. Andrew Lowe 556 NSW 30 M30 dns
613. Sam Green 377 NSW 21 dns
614. Norma Wallett F83 F NSW 72 W70 dns
615. Michael Izard 350 NSW 59 M55 dns
616. Brian Weiss 211 ACT 44 M40 dns
617. Matthew Thomas 587 NSW 31 M30 dns
618. Graham Osborn 331 NSW 55 M55 dns
619. David Gething 159 NSW 32 M30 dns
620. Daniel Green 6 ACT 27 dns
621. Stephen Urwin 82 NSW 45 M45 dns
622. Ray Boyd 2 WA 35 M35 dns
623. Phillip Sly 3 VIC 27 dns
624. Adrian Wilson 162 VIC 28 dns
625. Rosemary Roediger F15 F NSW 47 W45 dns
626. Malcolm Parmenter 256 NSW 46 M45 dns
627. Milton Valentine 34 ACT 48 M45 dns
628. Mustafa Takieddine 13 NSW 29 dns
629. Filip Trnka 327 NSW 30 M30 dns
630. Andrew Mole 260 NSW 29 dns
631. Mary Martin F50 F ACT 38 W35 dns
632. Heather Zeckler F154 F VIC 46 W45 dns
633. John Coyne 522 NSW 29 dns
634. Amy Ingham F51 F USA 37 W35 dns
635. Neale Robey 307 NSW 40 M40 dns
636. Gregory Milligan 103 ACT 46 M45 dns
637. Melanie Cobb F113 F VIC 26 dns
638. Bill Kitto 550 ACT 53 M50 dns
639. Don Johnstone 544 NSW 32 M30 dns
640. David Hobson 26 ACT 53 M50 dns
641. Michael Healy 537 ACT 59 M55 dns
642. Michael Freer 334 ACT 72 M70 dns
643. Kylie Fickling F87 F SA 27 dns
644. Rob Hendriks 301 NSW 40 M40 dns
645. Isabella De Castella F2 F VIC 30 W30 dns
646. Ondrej Calta 276 NSW 29 dns
647. Kelvin Marshall 65 QLD 37 M35 dns
648. Leslie Dietz F117 F NSW 27 dns
649. Kenneth Eagle 208 VIC 30 M30 dns
650. Anton Kapel 338 NSW 28 dns
651. Anne Crawford-Nutt F45 F QLD 46 W45 dns
652. Layne Reibel F78 F USA 46 W45 dns
653. Adrian Ogden 336 NSW 36 M35 dns
654. Rodney Johnson 333 ACT 32 M30 dns
655. Helen Stanger F11 F NSW 51 W50 dns
656. Michael Christie 341 NSW 59 M55 dns
657. Richard Shakenovsky 388 NSW 44 M40 dns
658. Kevin Gray 233 VIC 57 M55 dns
659. Craig Annakin 310 NSW 35 M35 dns
660. Chris Hatherly 145 ACT 23 dns
661. Penelope McKay F135 F ACT 31 W30 dns
662. Rajan Venkataraman 302 ACT 31 M30 dns
663. Vicky Culver F115 F NSW 34 W30 dns
664. Natalie Chan F41 F ACT 23 dns
665. Robi Hancock-Russell F39 F NSW 52 W50 dns
666. Melissa Wightman F55 F NSW 30 W30 dns
667. William Kimber 246 ACT 23 dns
668. Raymond Scharenbrock 225 USA 68 M65 dns
669. John Edmond 220 NSW 30 M30 dns
670. Paul Ingham 147 USA 53 M50 dns
671. David Weintrob 346 VIC 34 M30 dns
672. Geoff Ziman 317 NSW 35 M35 dns
673. George Sodbinow 297 NSW 71 M70 dns
674. Dagmar Schade F146 F VIC 27 dns
675. Lazhar Hamadi 22 NSW 28 dns
676. Liz Woodhams F57 F NSW 51 W50 dns
677. Carrie Parratt F22 F VIC 38 W35 dns
678. Bianca Mauch F132 F ACT 23 dns
679. Keith Mayhew 17 NSW 58 M55 dns
680. Bronwyn Wassell F52 F NSW 33 W30 dns
681. Andrew Bird 293 NSW 29 dns
682. Mark Willson 345 NSW 36 M35 dns
683. Roger Rigby 188 NSW 59 M55 dns
684. Frank Furlan 125 VIC 63 M60 dns
685. Rene Burger F110 F WA 20 dns
686. Brett Walker 594 NSW 38 M35 dns
687. Alan Steggles 364 USA 63 M60 dns
688. Barry Smith 389 NSW 52 M50 dns
689. Robert Amery 300 NSW 58 M55 dns
690. Jeremy Culver 289 NSW 38 M35 dns
691. Rodney Anderson 439 NSW unk