Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:256)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 2nd March 2002

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Tim Sloan 273 TAS 34 M3039 3:28:17 4:37
2. John Mackenzie 276 VIC 27 M2029 3:40:59 4:54
3. Adam Jordan 21 NSW 26 M2029 3:41:01 4:54
4. Gary McGregor 4 NSW 32 M3039 3:43:18 4:57
5. Andrew Hill 13 NSW 22 M2029 3:43:41 4:58
6. Rob Preston 35 NSW 23 M2029 3:43:51 4:58
7. Stephen Cunningham 160 NSW 34 M3039 3:57:51 5:17
8. Marcus Giles 6 NSW 33 M3039 3:58:20 5:17
9. Damian Tancred 318 NSW 27 M2029 3:59:56 5:19
10. Jonathan Worswick 5 NSW 38 M3039 4:00:08 5:20
11. Michael Sullohern 29 NSW 43 M4049 4:00:32 5:20
12. Greg Donovan 47 NSW 40 M4049 4:07:42 5:30
13. Jonathan Blake 299 NSW 36 M3039 4:08:23 5:31
14. Andrew Godsman 291 NSW 29 M2029 4:08:34 5:31
15. Randy Brophy 9 NSW 43 M4049 4:12:13 5:36
16. Tom Gleeson 284 NSW 30 M3039 4:12:33 5:36
17. Thomas Ungethuem 277 DEU 24 M2029 4:13:20 5:37
18. Gregory Osborne 31 NSW 37 M3039 4:13:55 5:38
19. Peter Le Busque 282 VIC 42 M4049 4:15:47 5:41
20. Ian Twite 292 VIC 46 M4049 4:15:48 5:41
21. Chris Graham 17 NSW 29 M2029 4:15:58 5:41
22. Ken Read 32 NSW 40 M4049 4:17:08 5:42
23. Richard Mullaney 491 NSW 28 M2029 4:18:07 5:44
24. Martin Fryer 28 ACT 40 M4049 4:19:26 5:45
25. Shane Flannery 281 NSW 39 M3039 4:20:56 5:47
26. Martin Lefmann 142 NSW 29 M2029 4:24:12 5:52
27. Brett Currie 497 NSW 27 M2029 4:24:43 5:52
28. Jim Villiers 402 NSW 31 M3039 4:24:49 5:53
29. Mark Tucker 706 NSW 29 M2029 4:24:55 5:53
30. David Cannings 37 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:55 5:53
31. Kelvin Marshall 8 QLD 37 M3039 4:25:05 5:53
32. Kieron Thompson 22 NSW 38 M3039 4:25:44 5:54
33. Craig McMillan 279 NSW 25 M2029 4:26:23 5:55
34. Jim Owens 14 NSW 44 M4049 4:26:38 5:55
35. Alexander Putnam 719 TAS 19 MU20 4:27:13 5:56
36. Steve Appleby 43 ACT 48 M4049 4:27:43 5:56
37. Luis Vazquez-Recio 139 NSW 39 M3039 4:27:46 5:57
38. Craig Thornton 53 NSW 31 M3039 4:27:51 5:57
39. Matty Harris 297 NSW 31 M3039 4:29:00 5:58
40. Dawn Tiller F25 F NSW 36 W3039 4:29:05 5:58
41. Jeremy Baillie 404 NSW 30 M3039 4:29:17 5:59
42. David Clear 74 NSW 44 M4049 4:29:27 5:59
43. William Landers 129 NSW 31 M3039 4:31:20 6:01
44. Mark Cutcliffe 48 NSW 35 M3039 4:31:40 6:02
45. Dean Hodgson 80 NSW 33 M3039 4:31:54 6:02
46. Richard Green 676 NSW 26 M2029 4:33:13 6:04
47. John Gallagher 517 NSW 29 M2029 4:33:25 6:04
48. John Overton 94 NSW 51 M5059 4:33:28 6:04
49. Bill Lloyd 15 NSW 49 M4049 4:33:29 6:04
50. Bruce Inglis 7 NSW 45 M4049 4:34:01 6:05
51. Mark Ashcroft 295 NSW 32 M3039 4:34:57 6:06
52. Garry Bolton 60 NSW 47 M4049 4:35:18 6:07
53. Peter Goldsmith 311 NSW 38 M3039 4:35:23 6:07
54. Brett Tilley 298 QLD 31 M3039 4:35:54 6:07
55. William Proctor 77 NSW 35 M3039 4:36:01 6:08
56. Manfred Wolscher 503 NSW 37 M3039 4:36:09 6:08
57. Adrian Jeffkins 57 VIC 35 M3039 4:36:23 6:08
58. Xandra Dunn F59 F NSW 43 W4049 4:36:51 6:09
59. Elizabeth Short F56 F NSW 50 W5059 4:36:57 6:09
60. Nathan Arthur 134 NSW 29 M2029 4:37:52 6:10
61. Jenny Henville F319 F NSW 37 W3039 4:38:16 6:11
62. Mark Freeman 97 NSW 35 M3039 4:38:30 6:11
63. Judd McBurney 82 NSW 27 M2029 4:38:33 6:11
64. Stephen Urwin 16 NSW 45 M4049 4:38:54 6:11
65. Michelle Beattie F495 F NSW 35 W3039 4:39:21 6:12
66. Jonathan Papalia 203 NSW 32 M3039 4:39:59 6:13
67. Michael Corlis 44 ACT 42 M4049 4:40:35 6:14
68. Richard Palmer 483 NSW 33 M3039 4:40:44 6:14
69. David Vlotman 149 NSW 33 M3039 4:40:50 6:14
70. Denis Webb 287 NSW 52 M5059 4:40:55 6:14
71. Patrick Dellagiacoma 76 NSW 38 M3039 4:40:56 6:14
72. Toby Barbour 716 NSW 29 M2029 4:41:13 6:14
73. Andrew Cooksley 714 QLD 36 M3039 4:42:10 6:16
74. Robert Scoines 505 NSW 43 M4049 4:42:33 6:16
75. Andrew Lee 403 NSW 32 M3039 4:42:45 6:17
76. Andrew Tuohey 480 NSW 34 M3039 4:42:45 6:17
77. Bianca Van Woesik F41 F NSW 39 W3039 4:43:07 6:17
78. Ben O'Sullivan 46 NSW 31 M3039 4:43:47 6:18
79. Alan Watson 71 NSW 49 M4049 4:43:51 6:18
80. Brent Miles 65 NSW 43 M4049 4:44:36 6:19
81. Bob Smith 86 NSW 49 M4049 4:44:44 6:19
82. Chris Thompson 73 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:52 6:19
83. Peter Malinowski 3 NSW 50 M5059 4:45:32 6:20
84. Dave Hromow 85 ACT 34 M3039 4:45:47 6:21
85. Ondrej Calta 569 NSW 29 M2029 4:46:03 6:21
86. Michael Palmer 288 NSW 34 M3039 4:46:35 6:22
87. Sue Thompson F127 F NSW 33 W3039 4:47:44 6:23
88. Steffen Abe 101 QLD 31 M3039 4:48:58 6:25
89. Rolf Kuelsen 314 QLD 40 M4049 4:48:58 6:25
90. Gary Aitkenhead 91 NSW 43 M4049 4:49:45 6:26
91. Simon Angus 67 VIC 22 M2029 4:50:02 6:26
92. Sean Greenhill 171 NSW 23 M2029 4:50:41 6:27
93. Graham Crew 107 NSW 47 M4049 4:51:16 6:28
94. John Sneddon 128 NSW 51 M5059 4:51:20 6:28
95. Matt Blundell 51 NSW 30 M3039 4:51:49 6:29
96. Marcus White 564 NSW 28 M2029 4:53:14 6:30
97. Bill Rookyard 501 NSW 43 M4049 4:53:43 6:31
98. Joel Mackay 109 NSW 34 M3039 4:54:06 6:32
99. Stuart Wagner 441 QLD 30 M3039 4:55:19 6:33
100. Karl Landorf 429 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:44 6:34
101. Simon Gerber 308 VIC 39 M3039 4:55:46 6:34
102. Bruce Hargreaves 33 QLD 48 M4049 4:56:00 6:34
103. Adrian Spragg 405 NSW 45 M4049 4:56:13 6:34
104. Tony Patton 496 NSW 31 M3039 4:57:03 6:36
105. Paul Coull 93 NSW 45 M4049 4:57:05 6:36
106. John Uren 283 NSW 53 M5059 4:57:12 6:36
107. Andrew Sloot 712 NSW 36 M3039 4:57:49 6:37
108. Paul Mahony 36 NSW 49 M4049 4:58:04 6:37
109. Stewart Matley 103 NSW 56 M5059 4:58:06 6:37
110. Peter Barnes 54 NSW 43 M4049 4:58:16 6:37
111. Hugh Jorgensen 62 ACT 36 M3039 4:58:30 6:38
112. George Lisson 42 NSW 49 M4049 4:58:36 6:38
113. Max Bogenhuber 10 NSW 59 M5059 4:58:59 6:38
114. Daniel Tomlinson 515 NSW 26 M2029 4:59:15 6:39
115. Paul Stein 40 NSW 34 M3039 4:59:22 6:39
116. Dennis Williams 143 NSW 53 M5059 4:59:27 6:39
117. Edward West 92 NSW 52 M5059 5:00:01 6:40
118. Steve Mitrevski 123 NSW 43 M4049 5:00:33 6:40
119. Jeffrey Lake 554 NSW 37 M3039 5:00:51 6:41
120. Philip Hugill 18 NSW 43 M4049 5:00:56 6:41
121. Owen Barnett 161 NSW 43 M4049 5:01:39 6:42
122. James Grove 675 NSW 28 M2029 5:02:26 6:43
123. Peter Strachan 117 NSW 55 M5059 5:02:28 6:43
124. Hernan Saez 133 NSW 38 M3039 5:02:30 6:43
125. Florian Dirscherl 620 NSW 35 M3039 5:02:53 6:43
126. Julius Medgyessy 154 NSW 50 M5059 5:03:00 6:44
127. Steve Jago 408 NSW 57 M5059 5:03:39 6:44
128. David Harris 427 NSW 48 M4049 5:03:40 6:44
129. Mark Deaves 690 NSW 30 M3039 5:04:08 6:45
130. Graeme Kelly 81 NSW 50 M5059 5:04:52 6:46
131. Paul Ng 177 NSW 36 M3039 5:05:15 6:47
132. Mike Lovell 481 NSW 46 M4049 5:05:25 6:47
133. Graham Johnson 560 QLD 41 M4049 5:05:30 6:47
134. Sonia White F130 F NSW 40 W4049 5:06:01 6:48
135. Stephen Cannon 55 NSW 41 M4049 5:06:02 6:48
136. Neil Barker 492 ACT 38 M3039 5:06:06 6:48
137. Colin Weekes 141 NSW 47 M4049 5:06:06 6:48
138. Ian Fedrick 278 QLD 46 M4049 5:06:35 6:48
139. Martin Schot 531 QLD 45 M4049 5:06:59 6:49
140. Alfred Bogenhuber 27 NSW 62 M6069 5:07:25 6:49
141. Ian Garrett 95 NSW 39 M3039 5:07:28 6:49
142. Nigel Smith 112 NSW 26 M2029 5:07:45 6:50
143. Daniel Toole 695 NSW 26 M2029 5:08:07 6:50
144. Stephen Gray 39 NSW 49 M4049 5:08:18 6:51
145. Peter Counsell 111 NSW 45 M4049 5:08:43 6:51
146. Greg Hickey 296 NSW 44 M4049 5:08:46 6:51
147. Phillip Harding 401 NSW 35 M3039 5:09:09 6:52
148. Martin Krause-Schikorr 315 NSW 37 M3039 5:09:17 6:52
149. Ben Miller 686 NSW 30 M3039 5:09:39 6:52
150. Simon Amalos 518 ACT 30 M3039 5:09:57 6:53
151. Sarah Crichton F574 F NSW 34 W3039 5:09:58 6:53
152. Julie Graham F665 F NSW 41 W4049 5:09:58 6:53
153. Louise Staunton F58 F NSW 30 W3039 5:10:00 6:53
154. Barry Rutter 66 NSW 50 M5059 5:10:38 6:54
155. Jordan Lefmann 108 QLD 21 M2029 5:10:47 6:54
156. Martin Gillespie 155 NSW 31 M3039 5:11:25 6:55
157. Ross Lewis 557 NSW 43 M4049 5:11:39 6:55
158. Daniel Butcher 567 NSW 23 M2029 5:11:41 6:55
159. Richard Harbury 683 NSW 30 M3039 5:11:48 6:55
160. Tina Baverstock F446 F NSW 34 W3039 5:11:54 6:55
161. Michael Hull 104 NSW 34 M3039 5:12:49 6:57
162. Jo Garey 646 F NSW 27 W2029 5:13:01 6:57
163. Paula Geeves F125 F NSW 40 W4049 5:13:30 6:58
164. Neil Cocks 138 NSW 43 M4049 5:13:35 6:58
165. David Styles 98 VIC 52 M5059 5:13:47 6:58
166. Darren Salmon 301 NSW 20 M2029 5:13:57 6:58
167. Simon Krantzcke 23 ACT 35 M3039 5:13:57 6:58
168. Eugen Schilter 274 NSW 50 M5059 5:14:11 6:58
169. David King 120 NSW 53 M5059 5:14:21 6:59
170. Tracey Love F317 F NSW 36 W3039 5:14:43 6:59
171. Mike Hansen 196 NSW 43 M4049 5:14:44 6:59
172. Stephen Montgomery 50 NSW 37 M3039 5:15:12 7:00
173. Damien Montgomery 205 NSW 28 M2029 5:15:13 7:00
174. Ralph Melano 151 NSW 48 M4049 5:15:39 7:00
175. Sam Green 685 NSW 21 M2029 5:16:21 7:01
176. Michael Morson 673 NSW 27 M2029 5:16:30 7:02
177. Michael Tully 530 NSW 34 M3039 5:16:30 7:02
178. Alan Bradley 412 NSW 41 M4049 5:16:30 7:02
179. Chris Hatcher 181 NSW 37 M3039 5:16:39 7:02
180. Stephen Fisher 162 NSW 49 M4049 5:17:19 7:03
181. Keith Morgan 182 QLD 64 M6069 5:17:24 7:03
182. Mark Sparshott 99 QLD 36 M3039 5:17:25 7:03
183. Richard Bilewicz 49 NSW 52 M5059 5:17:26 7:03
184. Patrick Mickan 132 NSW 22 M2029 5:18:25 7:04
185. Josh Burns 510 NSW 26 M2029 5:18:33 7:04
186. Brian Smith 520 NSW 40 M4049 5:18:37 7:04
187. Tim Begley 285 NSW 28 M2029 5:18:54 7:05
188. Karen Wolscher F602 F NSW 29 W2029 5:19:27 7:05
189. Joel Denney 541 NSW 22 M2029 5:19:51 7:06
190. Troy Tukuniu 307 NSW 29 M2029 5:19:55 7:06
191. James Hider 294 VIC 36 M3039 5:20:04 7:06
192. Stephen Bruggeman 102 NSW 43 M4049 5:20:06 7:06
193. Tania Newsome F110 F NSW 31 W3039 5:20:58 7:07
194. David Frazer 713 NSW 27 M2029 5:21:46 7:09
195. Stewart Vincent 214 NSW 55 M5059 5:21:49 7:09
196. Richard Deutsch 521 NSW 34 M3039 5:21:53 7:09
197. Deborah Laidlaw F135 F NSW 42 W4049 5:22:03 7:09
198. Maureen O'Loughlin F482 F QLD 50 W5059 5:22:15 7:09
199. John Nixon 485 NSW 44 M4049 5:22:16 7:09
200. Laima Wayne F172 F NSW 51 W5059 5:22:41 7:10
201. Stephen Dunn 407 SA 43 M4049 5:22:48 7:10
202. Les Bryce 167 NSW 56 M5059 5:23:18 7:11
203. Les Potter 84 QLD 45 M4049 5:23:33 7:11
204. John Tokoli 198 NSW 42 M4049 5:23:59 7:11
205. David Parslow 606 NSW 32 M3039 5:24:16 7:12
206. Diane Clementson F150 F NSW 42 W4049 5:24:28 7:12
207. David Paff 195 NSW 43 M4049 5:24:44 7:12
208. Sean Henderson 694 NSW 34 M3039 5:24:50 7:13
209. Sean Nicklin 513 NSW 33 M3039 5:24:53 7:13
210. Kym Shaw F409 F NSW 27 W2029 5:25:01 7:13
211. Reinhard Mauch 687 NSW 51 M5059 5:25:09 7:13
212. Michael Kerr 466 NSW 36 M3039 5:25:10 7:13
213. Keith Bateman 280 NSW 46 M4049 5:25:12 7:13
214. James Cryer 406 NSW 55 M5059 5:25:21 7:13
215. Katie Gleeson F440 F NSW 30 W3039 5:25:30 7:14
216. Anne Macsporran F219 F NSW 28 W2029 5:26:35 7:15
217. David Macsporran 126 NSW 30 M3039 5:26:35 7:15
218. Steven Reynolds 140 NSW 40 M4049 5:27:28 7:16
219. Simon Riordan 519 NSW 32 M3039 5:27:32 7:16
220. Matthew Riordan 519 NSW 30 M3039 5:27:32 7:16
221. Andrew Burgess 453 NSW 56 M5059 5:27:34 7:16
222. Martin Hamilton 570 NSW 34 M3039 5:27:35 7:16
223. Graham Willis 131 NSW 52 M5059 5:27:51 7:17
224. Robin Cameron F425 F NSW 42 W4049 5:27:53 7:17
225. Brian McPherson 544 QLD 32 M3039 5:28:09 7:17
226. Craig Mason 118 NSW 41 M4049 5:28:11 7:17
227. Barry Kenyon 558 NSW 34 M3039 5:28:43 7:18
228. Mark Batterbury 715 NSW 28 M2029 5:29:08 7:18
229. Tonia Lance F234 F NSW 25 W2029 5:29:21 7:19
230. Andrew Taylor 528 NSW 40 M4049 5:29:29 7:19
231. Rowan Vickers 428 NSW 41 M4049 5:29:39 7:19
232. Heidi Rickard F718 F NSW 28 W2029 5:30:19 7:20
233. Anne Binasis F410 F NSW 33 W3039 5:30:42 7:20
234. Jo Robinson F590 F NSW 31 W3039 5:30:43 7:20
235. Mark Rohanna 533 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:43 7:20
236. Tony Shepherd 306 NSW 53 M5059 5:30:43 7:20
237. Ian Morgan 122 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:02 7:21
238. David Loader 478 NSW 38 M3039 5:31:09 7:21
239. Karl Fleig 165 NSW 61 M6069 5:31:09 7:21
240. Philip Murphy 577 NSW 33 M3039 5:31:36 7:22
241. Bill Higginson 34 NSW 47 M4049 5:32:14 7:22
242. John Steward 529 NSW 42 M4049 5:32:15 7:23
243. Graeme Small 286 ACT 60 M6069 5:32:15 7:23
244. Chris Jefferd 224 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:58 7:23
245. Bart Cupitt 674 NSW 29 M2029 5:33:24 7:24
246. Vicki Arrowsmith F447 F NSW 44 W4049 5:34:01 7:25
247. Peter Tibbitts 152 NSW 47 M4049 5:34:16 7:25
248. Benjamin Vietnieks 592 NSW 25 M2029 5:34:20 7:25
249. Patricia Keating F506 F NSW 47 W4049 5:34:22 7:25
250. Chris Knutsen 210 NSW 43 M4049 5:35:03 7:26
251. Grant Shultz 304 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:07 7:26
252. Mark White 586 NSW 42 M4049 5:35:57 7:27
253. Terry Ellsmore 583 NSW 23 M2029 5:35:58 7:27
254. Iain Martin 600 NSW 34 M3039 5:36:10 7:28
255. Barry Gunter 545 SA 47 M4049 5:36:16 7:28
256. Phillip Stacey 703 NSW 49 M4049 5:36:19 7:28
257. Peter McKenzie 310 QLD 51 M5059 5:36:44 7:28
258. Russell Maxwell 70 NSW 51 M5059 5:36:57 7:29
259. Graham Davis 418 NSW 49 M4049 5:39:02 7:32
260. John Glen 26 NSW 44 M4049 5:39:23 7:32
261. Roger Bowen 179 NSW 50 M5059 5:39:23 7:32
262. Benedict Boidin 176 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:28 7:32
263. Elsje Dines F236 F NSW 36 W3039 5:39:45 7:33
264. Philip Clifton 188 NSW 57 M5059 5:39:56 7:33
265. Gary Taylor 477 VIC 42 M4049 5:40:04 7:33
266. Alicia Breasley F593 F NSW 32 W3039 5:40:22 7:33
267. Kerry Wren F624 F NSW 36 W3039 5:40:24 7:33
268. Peter Blackshaw 525 NSW 39 M3039 5:40:58 7:34
269. Terry Meehan 114 NSW 29 M2029 5:41:37 7:35
270. Robert Taylor 184 NSW 50 M5059 5:41:44 7:35
271. Angus Farncomb 183 NSW 36 M3039 5:41:51 7:35
272. Andrew Mahoney 100 NSW 41 M4049 5:41:51 7:35
273. Joe Degabriele 612 NSW 46 M4049 5:42:09 7:36
274. David Coulter 185 NSW 28 M2029 5:42:34 7:36
275. Irving Underwood 667 NSW 42 M4049 5:42:37 7:36
276. Graham Wye 189 NSW 40 M4049 5:42:43 7:36
277. Teresa Burgess F463 F NSW 39 W3039 5:42:46 7:37
278. James Piper 670 NSW 23 M2029 5:42:54 7:37
279. Kevin Thomas 504 NSW 30 M3039 5:42:58 7:37
280. Dennis Nel 540 NSW 47 M4049 5:43:06 7:37
281. Andrew Landman 563 NSW 30 M3039 5:43:09 7:37
282. Dean Jones 535 NSW 27 M2029 5:43:56 7:38
283. John Trotter 90 NSW 54 M5059 5:43:56 7:38
284. Nigel Stewart 163 NSW 48 M4049 5:44:22 7:39
285. Jeremy Curtin 702 NSW 23 M2029 5:44:25 7:39
286. Darren Palmer 661 NSW 40 M4049 5:44:40 7:39
287. Mark Schroder 293 DEU 32 M3039 5:45:12 7:40
288. Geoff Barker 608 ACT 57 M5059 5:45:14 7:40
289. Clive Jeffery 105 NSW 42 M4049 5:45:19 7:40
290. Ian Forsyth 137 NSW 47 M4049 5:45:22 7:40
291. Paul Kehoe 201 NSW 32 M3039 5:45:56 7:41
292. Greg Scott 246 NSW 38 M3039 5:45:56 7:41
293. Rodney Lovel 290 NSW 51 M5059 5:46:20 7:41
294. Phil Stollery 187 NSW 47 M4049 5:46:23 7:41
295. Andrew Grant 121 NSW 42 M4049 5:46:29 7:41
296. John Langdon 484 QLD 49 M4049 5:46:30 7:42
297. Leigh Ritchie 598 NSW 41 M4049 5:46:46 7:42
298. Gwilym Funnell 707 NSW 30 M3039 5:46:59 7:42
299. Stephen Jackson 146 NSW 44 M4049 5:47:12 7:42
300. Grahame Murphy 88 NSW 47 M4049 5:47:12 7:42
301. Charlie Glapiak 225 NSW 51 M5059 5:47:22 7:43
302. Nicole Clements F452 F NSW 34 W3039 5:47:37 7:43
303. Nigel Smith 615 NSW 45 M4049 5:48:11 7:44
304. Adrian Lovell 460 NSW 25 M2029 5:48:15 7:44
305. Jonathan King 312 NSW 42 M4049 5:48:25 7:44
306. Mina Guli F581 F NSW 31 W3039 5:48:54 7:45
307. David Lancaster 678 NSW 45 M4049 5:49:05 7:45
308. Andrew Bryan 542 NSW 45 M4049 5:49:11 7:45
309. Keith King 416 NSW 51 M5059 5:49:11 7:45
310. Scott Freeman 691 NSW 27 M2029 5:49:16 7:45
311. Stephen Carruthers 63 NSW 49 M4049 5:49:20 7:45
312. Naomi Footit F213 F NSW 25 W2029 5:49:53 7:46
313. Andrew Meenahan 516 NSW 42 M4049 5:49:54 7:46
314. Bob Elliott 580 NSW 55 M5059 5:49:56 7:46
315. Jacinta Guthridge F490 F WA 36 W3039 5:50:29 7:47
316. Lea Molina 548 F NSW 34 W3039 5:50:36 7:47
317. Gordon Ward 645 NSW 38 M3039 5:50:39 7:47
318. Tony Golden 147 NSW 46 M4049 5:50:50 7:47
319. Philip Lawrence 512 QLD 55 M5059 5:50:59 7:47
320. Hugh Crawley 302 ACT 58 M5059 5:51:16 7:48
321. Leanne Ambrogio F199 F NSW 33 W3039 5:51:18 7:48
322. Joanne Barton F180 F NSW 34 W3039 5:51:27 7:48
323. Peter Boogert 486 NLD 49 M4049 5:52:33 7:50
324. Alistair Ward 549 QLD 44 M4049 5:52:39 7:50
325. Richard Ewels 664 NSW 41 M4049 5:52:40 7:50
326. Mario Larocca 415 NSW 52 M5059 5:52:41 7:50
327. Ross Yates 457 NSW 55 M5059 5:52:44 7:50
328. Roy Jones 498 ACT 59 M5059 5:52:49 7:50
329. Earle May 442 NSW 45 M4049 5:52:54 7:50
330. Louise Heywood F465 F NSW 39 W3039 5:53:03 7:50
331. Adrian Engelbrecht 677 NSW 31 M3039 5:53:14 7:50
332. Peter Williams 601 NSW 40 M4049 5:53:25 7:51
333. Charlotte Cullen F589 F NSW 35 W3039 5:53:39 7:51
334. Michael Limbrey 200 NSW 55 M5059 5:53:42 7:51
335. Keith White 124 NSW 51 M5059 5:53:44 7:51
336. Arnon Musiker 578 NSW 34 M3039 5:53:51 7:51
337. Chris Brown 619 VIC 54 M5059 5:53:54 7:51
338. Michael Sheffield 639 NSW 30 M3039 5:53:57 7:51
339. David Alland 68 NSW 46 M4049 5:53:57 7:51
340. Tony Grainger 717 NSW 36 M3039 5:53:58 7:51
341. Allan Wilson 197 NSW 53 M5059 5:53:59 7:51
342. Kevin O'Kane 222 NSW 49 M4049 5:54:54 7:53
343. Carl Simpson 170 NSW 47 M4049 5:55:02 7:53
344. Sue Cooper F584 F NSW 36 W3039 5:55:03 7:53
345. David Vaughan 591 GBR 54 M5059 5:55:11 7:53
346. Corrie Davel 231 QLD 45 M4049 5:55:19 7:53
347. Kerry Sparshott F264 F QLD 35 W3039 5:55:24 7:53
348. Alex Reade 696 SA 30 M3039 5:55:34 7:54
349. Peter Bell 420 NSW 42 M4049 5:55:37 7:54
350. Mark Garvey 426 NSW 35 M3039 5:55:38 7:54
351. Bill Rannard 174 NSW 48 M4049 5:56:10 7:54
352. Scott McPherson 607 NSW 30 M3039 5:56:24 7:55
353. Michael O'Mara 52 NSW 49 M4049 5:57:14 7:56
354. Drew Shaw 400 NSW 33 M3039 5:57:22 7:56
355. Stephen Holm 424 NSW 40 M4049 5:57:35 7:56
356. Trevor Horsnell 582 NSW 42 M4049 5:57:54 7:57
357. Scott Dennis 247 NSW 39 M3039 5:57:59 7:57
358. Nick Drayton 158 NSW 44 M4049 5:58:17 7:57
359. Tjerk Van Gelderen 489 NLD 55 M5059 5:58:21 7:57
360. Ken McIlwain 455 NSW 46 M4049 5:58:48 7:58
361. Greg McCann 650 NSW 44 M4049 5:59:03 7:58
362. Edward Bedzinski 239 NSW 36 M3039 5:59:12 7:58
363. Peter Heidegger 576 NSW 36 M3039 5:59:34 7:59
364. Gary Carlton 508 WA 44 M4049 5:59:45 7:59
365. Ross McNally 422 QLD 40 M4049 6:01:16 8:01
366. Robert Inglis 637 NSW 49 M4049 6:01:37 8:02
367. Alex Nagy 186 NSW 50 M5059 6:01:37 8:02
368. Michael Griffiths 596 ACT 41 M4049 6:01:38 8:02
369. Brian Hodgson 662 NSW 61 M6069 6:02:04 8:02
370. Michael Elliot 599 NSW 41 M4049 6:02:07 8:02
371. John Olmstead 242 NSW 46 M4049 6:02:08 8:02
372. Mick Kilham 144 NSW 45 M4049 6:02:11 8:02
373. Anne Kidman F546 F NT 47 W4049 6:02:12 8:02
374. Wayne Tibbitts 450 NSW 45 M4049 6:02:13 8:02
375. Sarah Jones F656 F NSW 35 W3039 6:02:31 8:03
376. Brian Hewson 159 NSW 61 M6069 6:02:53 8:03
377. Philip Healey 509 VIC 44 M4049 6:03:16 8:04
378. Tina Campbell F153 F NSW 55 W5059 6:03:20 8:04
379. Simon Davis 444 NSW 41 M4049 6:03:55 8:05
380. Roger Rigby 164 NSW 59 M5059 6:04:14 8:05
381. Patricia Griffin F260 F NSW 46 W4049 6:04:15 8:05
382. Tim Turner 688 NSW 39 M3039 6:04:15 8:05
383. Wayne Davis 215 NSW 42 M4049 6:04:19 8:05
384. Bob Fickel 96 NSW 50 M5059 6:04:41 8:06
385. Stephany Howard F445 F QLD 31 W3039 6:05:03 8:06
386. Dean Simpson 538 NSW 27 M2029 6:05:51 8:07
387. Shane Simpson 539 NSW 29 M2029 6:05:51 8:07
388. Robert Paxton 433 NSW 47 M4049 6:05:52 8:07
389. Mike Thorpe 79 NSW 55 M5059 6:06:10 8:08
390. Tracy Heard F543 F NSW 27 W2029 6:06:14 8:08
391. Darryl Chrisp 116 NSW 53 M5059 6:06:37 8:08
392. Stephen Jury 507 NSW 43 M4049 6:07:07 8:09
393. Peter Hamer 216 NSW 48 M4049 6:07:13 8:09
394. Michael Menz 245 NSW 43 M4049 6:07:42 8:10
395. Kevin Tinker 115 NSW 52 M5059 6:07:43 8:10
396. Ludwig Herpich 212 NSW 66 M6069 6:07:56 8:10
397. Philip Clarke 83 NSW 50 M5059 6:08:12 8:10
398. Vic Anderson 136 NSW 49 M4049 6:08:30 8:11
399. Darryl Shatte 550 VIC 50 M5059 6:08:49 8:11
400. Ian Atkinson 552 SA 47 M4049 6:09:08 8:12
401. Simon Kent-Jones 680 NSW 33 M3039 6:09:30 8:12
402. Darren Goodsir 579 NSW 35 M3039 6:09:39 8:12
403. Geoffrey Kopittke 500 QLD 49 M4049 6:10:09 8:13
404. Anthony Fay 459 NSW 37 M3039 6:10:28 8:13
405. Tegwen Howell F555 F QLD 38 W3039 6:10:45 8:14
406. Anni Bretnall F655 F NSW 45 W4049 6:11:35 8:15
407. Anthony Bousfield 217 NSW 39 M3039 6:12:36 8:16
408. Graham Spokes 436 NSW 46 M4049 6:12:39 8:16
409. Paul Theakston 206 NSW 27 M2029 6:12:56 8:17
410. David Williams 265 NSW 44 M4049 6:12:57 8:17
411. Jane Waide F635 F NSW 26 W2029 6:13:42 8:18
412. Mark Edenborough 572 NSW 21 M2029 6:14:56 8:19
413. Matt Bradley 684 SA 31 M3039 6:15:08 8:20
414. Bill Tomiczek 248 NSW 55 M5059 6:15:11 8:20
415. Kathryn King F697 F NSW 30 W3039 6:15:32 8:20
416. Katie Ellinson F710 F NSW 30 W3039 6:15:32 8:20
417. Matt James 682 NSW 28 M2029 6:15:34 8:20
418. Barry Coates 78 NSW 55 M5059 6:16:36 8:22
419. Barry Whitton 20 NSW 64 M6069 6:16:36 8:22
420. Peter Quinn 249 NSW 55 M5059 6:17:14 8:22
421. Lindsay Young 241 NSW 47 M4049 6:17:17 8:23
422. Malcolm Allen 228 NSW 54 M5059 6:17:21 8:23
423. Michael Bailey 267 NSW 58 M5059 6:17:27 8:23
424. John Lynch 522 NSW 52 M5059 6:17:27 8:23
425. Billy Gee 556 NSW 31 M3039 6:17:45 8:23
426. Keith Collin 613 NSW 48 M4049 6:18:19 8:24
427. John Lindsay 257 VIC 53 M5059 6:19:15 8:25
428. Ann O'Connor F226 F NSW 42 W4049 6:19:16 8:25
429. Ross Knowles 254 NSW 45 M4049 6:19:37 8:26
430. Keith Knox 417 NSW 51 M5059 6:20:45 8:27
431. Allen Hilton 69 NSW 52 M5059 6:20:52 8:27
432. Allison Lilley F711 F NSW 31 W3039 6:22:26 8:29
433. Deirdre Duncan F244 F NSW 47 W4049 6:22:26 8:29
434. David Munro 641 NSW 37 M3039 6:22:26 8:29
435. David Short 689 NSW 38 M3039 6:22:46 8:30
436. Heather Peters F270 F NSW 48 W4049 6:23:06 8:30
437. Greg March 208 NSW 49 M4049 6:23:06 8:30
438. Karen Koppenol F255 F QLD 51 W5059 6:23:19 8:31
439. Ian Morgan 700 NSW 63 M6069 6:23:26 8:31
440. Warren Hughes 145 NSW 46 M4049 6:24:07 8:32
441. Steven Norden 511 NSW 40 M4049 6:24:44 8:32
442. Colin Konemann 419 NSW 46 M4049 6:25:33 8:34
443. Len Brierley 235 NSW 40 M4049 6:25:48 8:34
444. Jillian Saker F622 F NSW 35 W3039 6:25:50 8:34
445. Nick Thorvaldson 663 NSW 23 M2029 6:25:56 8:34
446. Maybritt Prahl 514 F NSW 38 W3039 6:26:45 8:35
447. Andrew Gowans 659 NSW 37 M3039 6:26:45 8:35
448. Richard Manson 227 NSW 38 M3039 6:27:09 8:36
449. Dominic Boidin 229 NSW 45 M4049 6:27:09 8:36
450. Tamsin Manvell F681 F GBR 39 W3039 6:27:14 8:36
451. Liz Te Amo F604 F NSW 32 W3039 6:27:15 8:36
452. David Smith 458 NSW 34 M3039 6:27:20 8:36
453. James Meade 609 NSW 37 M3039 6:27:22 8:36
454. Timothy Sullivan 693 NSW 30 M3039 6:27:23 8:36
455. Mark Duckworth 209 NSW 41 M4049 6:27:36 8:36
456. Marie-Claire Kurt F617 F NSW 42 W4049 6:28:02 8:37
457. Claire Heffernan F547 F NSW 37 W3039 6:28:06 8:37
458. Dale Matson 536 USA 57 M5059 6:28:09 8:37
459. Herb Willems 438 NSW 55 M5059 6:28:26 8:37
460. Robi Hancock-Russell F237 F NSW 52 W5059 6:29:17 8:39
461. Greg Matthews 559 NSW 42 M4049 6:29:23 8:39
462. Carolyn Beckwith-Martin F672 F NSW 37 W3039 6:29:43 8:39
463. Anthony Hayes 256 NSW 44 M4049 6:30:08 8:40
464. Terry Cunningham 434 NSW 49 M4049 6:30:55 8:41
465. Esther Kerr F666 F NSW 25 W2029 6:32:50 8:43
466. Jacqui Porjes F651 F NSW 31 W3039 6:32:50 8:43
467. Peter Nicholson 220 NSW 48 M4049 6:33:08 8:44
468. Michael Andrews 562 NSW 33 M3039 6:33:29 8:44
469. Leo Paul 194 NSW 55 M5059 6:33:30 8:44
470. Alasdair Dipple 430 NSW 30 M3039 6:33:55 8:45
471. Bruce Medley 633 NSW 66 M6069 6:35:10 8:46
472. Peter Smith 456 VIC 44 M4049 6:36:02 8:48
473. Tom Hobbs 232 NSW 64 M6069 6:36:16 8:48
474. Luigi Bertolin 588 NSW 44 M4049 6:36:47 8:49
475. John Anderson 649 ACT 43 M4049 6:36:48 8:49
476. Ted Borodzicz 654 NSW 52 M5059 6:36:48 8:49
477. Dick Bartlett 168 NSW 55 M5059 6:37:10 8:49
478. Russell Smidt 439 NSW 23 M2029 6:37:51 8:50
479. Bianca Mauch F658 F ACT 23 W2029 6:39:12 8:52
480. Geoff Luscombe 240 NSW 43 M4049 6:39:47 8:53
481. Andrew Langford 565 NSW 34 M3039 6:40:35 8:54
482. Dennis Bedford 211 NSW 56 M5059 6:40:49 8:54
483. Adrian Harris 250 NSW 51 M5059 6:40:49 8:54
484. Ken Weir 253 NSW 47 M4049 6:40:56 8:54
485. Brendan Williams 454 NSW 29 M2029 6:41:07 8:54
486. Jon Patrick 499 NSW 54 M5059 6:41:18 8:55
487. Wayne Heffernan 435 NSW 53 M5059 6:41:30 8:55
488. Anastasia Bachas F594 F NSW 42 W4049 6:41:59 8:55
489. Gregory Reid 190 NSW 60 M6069 6:42:04 8:56
490. Wendy Scott F252 F NSW 44 W4049 6:42:13 8:56
491. Eric Schmierer 451 NSW 49 M4049 6:42:18 8:56
492. Rocky Serafim 423 NSW 47 M4049 6:42:18 8:56
493. Michael Eadie 653 NSW 29 M2029 6:43:09 8:57
494. Geoff Hook 30 VIC 57 M5059 6:46:32 9:02
495. Louis Commins 266 NSW 52 M5059 6:47:07 9:02
496. Michael Christie 316 NSW 59 M5059 6:47:37 9:03
497. Dave Joseph 476 NSW 49 M4049 6:48:00 9:04
498. Heather Kent F175 F NSW 38 W3039 6:49:38 9:06
499. Robert Kennedy 431 NSW 62 M6069 6:50:46 9:07
500. Gillian Kelaher F669 F NSW 52 W5059 6:52:11 9:09
501. Russell Hammond 259 NSW 45 M4049 6:52:16 9:09
502. Kerrie Carroll F487 F NSW 48 W4049 6:52:20 9:09
503. David Salt 474 NSW 58 M5059 6:53:37 9:11
504. Paul Manley 268 NSW 29 M2029 6:53:46 9:11
505. Alexandra Simpson F NSW 31 W3039 6:54:00 9:12
506. Owen Robertson 660 NSW 27 M2029 6:54:03 9:12
507. Brian Taylor 618 NSW 52 M5059 6:54:10 9:12
508. Mark Davies 626 NSW 42 M4049 6:55:26 9:13
509. Ray Wales 464 NSW 52 M5059 6:56:42 9:15
510. Gary Webster 627 NSW 46 M4049 6:56:45 9:15
511. Grant Moroney 573 NSW 29 M2029 6:56:46 9:15
512. Susan Phillips F585 F NSW 46 W4049 6:57:09 9:16
513. Yvonne Puller F233 F NSW 54 W5059 6:57:09 9:16
514. Warren Broadbent 97 NSW 53 M5059 6:57:10 9:16
515. Anthony Ryan 169 NSW 32 M3039 6:58:08 9:17
516. Geoff Alchin 258 NSW 44 M4049 6:58:09 9:17
517. Denis Riley 468 NSW 56 M5059 6:58:19 9:17
518. Clint Ward 643 NSW 20 M2029 6:59:25 9:19
519. Marea Ward F642 F NSW 44 W4049 6:59:30 9:19
520. Graham Jones 202 NSW 48 M4049 7:00:31 9:20
521. Stewart Blackshaw 616 QLD 47 M4049 7:02:28 9:23
522. Peter Holles 586 NSW 50 M5059 7:04:00 9:25
523. David Anderson 223 NSW 54 M5059 7:04:10 9:25
524. Doug Chapman 271 NSW 54 M5059 7:04:47 9:26
525. Bob Hooke 178 NSW 53 M5059 7:05:10 9:26
526. Guy Broadbent 648 NSW 40 M4049 7:06:14 9:28
527. Paul Carroll 289 NSW 49 M4049 7:07:19 9:29
528. Ray Goddard 269 NSW 37 M3039 7:07:21 9:29
529. Alan O'Toole 799 NSW 58 M5059 7:07:23 9:29
530. John Reeves 207 NSW 45 M4049 7:08:55 9:31
531. Graham Bray 469 NSW 48 M4049 7:09:19 9:32
532. Franz Wanderer 173 NSW 60 M6069 7:10:23 9:33
533. Con Panagos 261 NSW 51 M5059 7:14:24 9:39
534. Russell Moore 595 NSW 21 M2029 7:14:56 9:39
535. Graham Watkins 638 NSW 46 M4049 7:16:09 9:41
536. Susan Griffith F800 F NSW 41 W4049 7:17:29 9:43
537. John Melnyczenko 798 NSW 54 M5059 7:17:33 9:43
538. Grahame Kerruish 193 NSW 62 M6069 7:27:46 9:57
539. John Brett 263 NSW 69 M6069 7:28:05 9:57
540. Gregory Tegart 238 NSW 45 M4049 7:32:28 10:03
541. Dave Allen 636 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
542. Richard Bailey 230 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
543. Susan Baird F629 F NSW 52 W5059 dnf
544. Diane Batterham F720 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
545. David Bryan 628 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
546. Sue Bryant F614 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
547. Bill Burridge 494 NSW 76 M7079 dnf
548. Mark Causer 221 NSW 35 M3039 dnf
549. Matthew Chapman 631 NSW 26 M2029 dnf
550. Andrew Cooper 493 NSW 37 M3039 dnf
551. Fiona Cosgrove F597 F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
552. Tim Egan 243 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
553. Steven Eggert 526 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
554. Philip Harvey 462 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
555. Michael Hickman 472 NSW 67 M6069 dnf
556. Tony Krantzcke 113 NSW 65 M6069 dnf
557. David Lilley 218 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
558. Andrew Lloyd 45 NSW 43 M4049 dnf
559. Stuart Lobb 698 NSW 25 M2029 dnf
560. Steve McKill 657 NSW 35 M3039 dnf
561. Christine Millman F709 F NSW 46 W4049 dnf
562. David Morgan 448 NSW 24 M2029 dnf
563. Ian Paterson 443 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
564. Michael Pickford 300 NSW 25 M2029 dnf
565. Lindsay Powers 534 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
566. Karen Rolff F571 F QLD 32 W3039 dnf
567. Kim Rowan 705 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
568. Ken Rumble 470 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
569. Robin Saker 421 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
570. Richard Sharpe 461 NSW 30 M3039 dnf
571. John Singleton 449 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
572. Damain Staunton 166 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
573. Robert Thiel 313 NSW 50 M5059 dnf
574. Bill Thomson 568 NSW 62 M6069 dnf
575. Zoran Vrankovic 699 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
576. Tanya Kravchenko F473 F NSW 52 W5059 dnf
577. Tony Baildon 561 NSW 37 M3039 dns
578. Ross Bill 24 NSW 51 M5059 dns
579. Darren Booth 64 NSW 32 M3039 dns
580. Iain Bownes 156 NSW 42 M4049 dns
581. Kent Boyd 467 NSW 38 M3039 dns
582. Michael Burton 2 NSW 40 M4049 dns
583. Greg Byrne 38 NSW 33 M3039 dns
584. Toby Cogley 305 NSW 34 M3039 dns
585. Maxwell Coleman 623 NSW 57 M5059 dns
586. Roy Counsell 119 NSW 46 M4049 dns
587. David Crampton 414 NSW 39 M3039 dns
588. Sally Crawford F634 F NSW 53 W5059 dns
589. Terry Donges 19 NSW 39 M3039 dns
590. Warren Duncan 708 NSW 20 M2029 dns
591. Paul Eisenhuth 61 NSW 46 M4049 dns
592. Manfred Fiedler 262 NSW 66 M6069 dns
593. Steven Fitzpatrick 605 VIC 29 M2029 dns
594. Greg Forsyth 625 NSW 44 M4049 dns
595. Robert French 611 WA 54 M5059 dns
596. Richard Gibson 537 NSW 37 M3039 dns
597. Leon Harradine 89 NSW 67 M6069 dns
598. Trevor Harris 106 ACT 55 M5059 dns
599. Colin Jeftha 72 NSW 44 M4049 dns
600. James Josephsen 701 NSW 57 M5059 dns
601. Robert King 603 NSW 34 M3039 dns
602. Andrew Kromar 1 VIC 35 M3039 dns
603. Ron Lusk 551 NSW 50 M5059 dns
604. Craig Marshall 251 NSW 45 M4049 dns
605. Boyd Martin 679 NSW 22 M2029 dns
606. Ross Martin 479 SA 58 M5059 dns
607. Keith Mayhew 275 NSW 58 M5059 dns
608. John McLeish 272 NSW 53 M5059 dns
609. Jeff McNaughton 192 NSW 41 M4049 dns
610. Graeme McTaggart 566 NSW 49 M4049 dns
611. Steve Medcalf 692 NSW 37 M3039 dns
612. Monika Mohr F204 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
613. Nicholas Monteban 630 NSW 31 M3039 dns
614. Eddie Moore 523 NSW 37 M3039 dns
615. Richard Nest 488 NSW 38 M3039 dns
616. Graham Osborn 610 NSW 55 M5059 dns
617. Carlos Quinteros 647 dns
618. David Raymond 413 NSW 36 M3039 dns
619. John Reeves 432 2096 34 M3039 dns
620. Brad Renshaw 437 NSW 55 M5059 dns
621. Delfin Reque 704 dns
622. Annette Robinson F632 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
623. Terry Robinson 553 NSW 40 M4049 dns
624. Warwick Selby 12 NSW 52 M5059 dns
625. Jason Slade 671 NSW 26 M2029 dns
626. Guy Smith 652 NSW 31 M3039 dns
627. Michael Smith 303 NSW 43 M4049 dns
628. Rebecca Stevens F411 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
629. Peter Tedesco 527 NSW 45 M4049 dns
630. David Turner 11 NSW 38 M3039 dns
631. Mark Twidell 621 NSW 34 M3039 dns
632. Jhonny Vera 640 BOL dns
633. Pablo Vera 644 BOL dns
634. Jose Vilar 524 NSW 44 M4049 dns
635. Stephen Vineburg 471 NSW 45 M4049 dns
636. David White 575 NSW 31 M3039 dns
637. Penny Wieland F148 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
638. Matthew Williams 309 NSW 29 M2029 dns
639. Jason Wilson 668 NSW 31 M3039 dns
640. Cameron Young 502 NSW 26 M2029 dns