Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (id:289)
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 20th October 2002

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Scott McTaggart 103 ACT 25 18:33 3:05
2. Simon Hurt 51 NSW 25 18:54 3:09
3. Brian Livingston 65 ACT 24 19:07 3:11
4. Nick Walshe 49 ACT 24 20:15 3:22
5. Sarah McRae F81 F ACT 28 20:27 3:24
6. Peter James 131 ACT 41 M40 20:35 3:25
7. John Fleming 92 ACT 30 21:07 3:31
8. Michael Leahey 116 ACT 48 M45 21:14 3:32
9. Stuart Doyle 126 ACT 35 M35 21:19 3:33
10. Glenda Regan F117 F ACT 37 W35 23:40 3:56
11. Colin Bridge 113 QLD 57 M55 23:42 3:57
12. Rob Ginnivan 132 ACT 37 M35 24:25 4:04
13. Ross Gregg 93 ACT 41 M40 24:58 4:09
14. Chris Williams 76 ACT 22 24:58 4:09
15. Richard White 47 ACT 18 U20 25:12 4:12
16. Robert Torley 34 ACT 14 25:17 4:12
17. Christine Pauling F52 F ACT 41 W40 25:23 4:13
18. Anthony Walker 101 ACT 25 25:32 4:15
19. Lisa Wilson F1 F ACT 35 W35 25:40 4:16
20. Hugh Ford 90 ACT 43 M40 26:19 4:23
21. Stuart Reid 53 ACT 49 M45 26:38 4:26
22. Clive Glover 5 ACT 62 M60 26:41 4:26
23. Heath Pearce 77 ACT 29 26:46 4:27
24. Paul Macgowan 96 NSW 42 M40 26:48 4:28
25. Scott Rossiter 18 ACT 15 U16 26:54 4:29
26. Cathy Montalto F107 F ACT 50 W50 26:54 4:29
27. Richelle Turner F59 F ACT 29 27:08 4:31
28. Jim White 40 ACT 53 M50 27:09 4:31
29. David Carr 97 NT 70 M70 27:14 4:32
30. Paul Torley 32 ACT 36 28:25 4:44
31. Peter Trotter 66 ACT 67 M65 28:28 4:44
32. Luke Allard 58 NSW 10 U12 28:40 4:46
33. Kayler Torley F33 F ACT 12 U14 28:42 4:47
34. David Quayle 50 ACT 27 28:56 4:49
35. Alexandra Staples F130 F ACT 29 29:13 4:52
36. David Hobson 6 ACT 54 M50 29:17 4:52
37. Geoff Herring 127 ACT 50 M50 29:26 4:54
38. Michael Freer 68 ACT 73 M70 29:28 4:54
39. Jennifer Allard F57 F NSW 40 W40 29:36 4:56
40. Maureen Rossiter F19 F ACT 51 W50 29:49 4:58
41. Linda Lenton F135 F ACT 53 W50 30:08 5:01
42. John McMillan 138 ACT 53 M50 30:10 5:01
43. Christopher Lang 64 ACT 51 M50 30:40 5:06
44. Anne Young F42 F ACT 67 W65 30:57 5:09
45. Felicity Abotomey F136 F ACT 38 W35 31:14 5:12
46. Graeme Small 100 ACT 61 M60 31:15 5:12
47. Robert Solomon 80 ACT 39 31:31 5:15
48. Susannah Hiron F72 F ACT 29 31:47 5:17
49. Don Lennox 99 ACT 54 M50 32:05 5:20
50. Karen Daniels F39 F ACT 41 W40 32:11 5:21
51. John Scheding 137 ACT 58 M55 32:21 5:23
52. Gabrielle Brown F46 F ACT 38 W35 32:23 5:23
53. Sue Counsel F3 F ACT 62 W60 32:24 5:24
54. Pamela Faulks F13 F ACT 42 W40 33:01 5:30
55. Amanda Chew F85 F ACT 44 W40 33:07 5:31
56. Brenda Ford F84 F ACT 55 W55 33:11 5:31
57. Antony Kingdon 124 ACT 56 M55 33:13 5:32
58. Jacqui Malins F129 F ACT 31 W30 33:18 5:33
59. Robyn Bennett F88 F ACT 29 33:36 5:36
60. Emma Fielder F73 F ACT 30 33:45 5:37
61. Natalie Leahey F115 F ACT 12 U14 34:02 5:40
62. Sue Hassall F16 F ACT 42 W40 34:03 5:40
63. Keith Perroux 70 ACT 76 M75 34:09 5:41
64. Maria White F41 F ACT 50 W50 34:37 5:46
65. Yvonne Crowe F111 F ACT 58 W55 35:22 5:53
66. Roxarne Paton F14 F ACT 30 W30 35:24 5:54
67. Julie Rayner 56 F NSW 43 W40 35:46 5:57
68. Beryl Walsh F36 F ACT 48 W45 36:01 6:00
69. Jamie Macgregor 106 ACT 48 M45 36:04 6:00
70. Gary Russell 23 ACT 53 M50 36:05 6:00
71. Mikaela Emerton F60 F ACT 16 U18 36:07 6:01
72. Pauline Newham F7 F ACT 48 W45 36:11 6:01
73. Michael Freeman 29 ACT 13 U14 36:20 6:03
74. Emma Deegan F122 F ACT 30 W30 36:26 6:04
75. Dawn Casey F110 F ACT 50 W50 36:29 6:04
76. Ann Dawson F102 F ACT 44 W40 36:30 6:05
77. Lachlan Wilkinson 105 ACT 43 M40 36:34 6:05
78. Anne Deegan F125 F ACT W50 36:52 6:08
79. Jessica Faulks F48 F ACT 19 U20 36:55 6:09
80. Connie Lennox F98 F ACT 54 W50 37:13 6:12
81. Rocio Cutri 120 NSW 26 37:15 6:12
82. Lauren Williams F121 F ACT 23 37:16 6:12
83. Bernie Crowe 112 ACT 62 M60 37:49 6:18
84. Neil Gentle 94 ACT 65 M65 37:50 6:18
85. Mark Worrall 83 ACT 41 M40 38:05 6:20
86. Brian Lenton 134 ACT 53 M50 38:18 6:23
87. Jenny Fitzsimmons F95 F ACT 41 W40 38:22 6:23
88. Lynne Moore F79 F ACT 46 M45 38:32 6:25
89. Beta Zadnik F37 F ACT 43 W40 38:38 6:26
90. Nola de Chazal F54 F NSW 63 W60 38:40 6:26
91. Max Lethborg 89 ACT 56 M55 38:55 6:29
92. Janice Oliver F69 F ACT 40 W40 39:13 6:32
93. John Revesz 114 NSW 53 M50 39:31 6:35
94. Cheryl Hart F78 F ACT 49 M40 39:42 6:37
95. Jan Thornton F75 F ACT 51 W50 40:56 6:49
96. Vic Sweeney 119 ACT 42 M40 41:18 6:53
97. Stephanie Rake F61 F ACT 30 W30 41:18 6:53
98. Sheila Lunter F91 F ACT 36 W35 41:39 6:56
99. Peter Freeman 24 ACT 56 M55 42:44 7:07
100. Andrea Chew F86 F 8 U10 43:07 7:11
101. Marina Kyl F140 F NSW 32 W30 44:24 7:24
102. Sam Chappell F139 F ACT 33 W30 44:25 7:24
103. Diani Chew F87 F ACT 14 U16 45:38 7:36
104. Val Bland F128 F ACT 54 W50 48:04 8:00
105. Madeleine Deegan F123 F ACT 9 U10 48:11 8:01
106. Jim O'Donnell 71 ACT 69 M65 48:43 8:07
107. Paulene Cornish F104 F ACT 58 W55 51:15 8:32
108. Anita Kucaric F109 F ACT 29 51:15 8:32
109. Helen Greenow F63 F ACT 51:21 8:33
110. Denise Blair F67 F ACT 51:37 8:36
111. Alex Longdon 9 ACT 10 U12 51:50 8:38
112. Glenis Hiron F74 F ACT 54 W50 51:56 8:39
113. Scott Longdon 10 ACT 8 U10 52:01 8:40
114. Fiona Longden F8 F ACT 38 W35 52:02 8:40
115. Jan Shevln F62 F ACT 52:05 8:40
116. Diann Bramwell F45 F ACT 56 W55 52:41 8:46
117. Irene Ford F108 F ACT 34 52:42 8:47
118. Raine Thompson F133 F ACT 56 W55 52:44 8:47
119. Miriam McCarthy F2 F ACT 46 W45 52:50 8:48
120. Judy Gorman F118 F ACT W50 53:05 8:50
121. Joan Glover F4 F ACT 60 W60 54:33 9:05
122. Robert Walsh 35 ACT 51 M50 55:48 9:18
123. Libby Martin F43 F ACT 74 W70 55:49 9:18
124. Jenny Holmes F44 F ACT 47 W45 58:55 9:49
125. Brooke Longdon F11 F ACT 5 U6 1:00:06 10:01
126. Simon Longdon 12 ACT 38 M35 1:00:07 10:01
127. Glenn Conroy 82 ACT 44 M40 1:05:23 10:53
128. Mark Hassall 17 ACT 14 U16 dns
129. Keren Walker F22 F ACT 50 W50 dns
130. Mark Ellison 15 ACT 40 M40 dns
131. Colin Brown 38 ACT 55 M55 dns
132. Margaret Millard F55 F ACT 49 W45 dns
133. Graeme Rossiter 20 ACT 49 M45 dns
134. Warren Walker 21 ACT 53 M50 dns
135. Alanah Freeman F31 F ACT 4 U6 unk
136. Rachel Freeman F30 F ACT 4 U6 unk
137. Mary Freeman F27 F ACT 20 unk
138. Emily Freeman F26 F ACT 23 unk
139. Alison Freeman F28 F ACT 20 unk
140. Bill Freeman 25 ACT 27 unk