Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:310)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 8th March 2003

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Arthur 1 NSW 35 M3039 3:32:05 4:42
2. Trevor Jacobs 96 ACT 51 M5059 3:42:27 4:56
3. Jonathan Blake 10 NSW 37 M3039 3:43:37 4:58
4. Tom Gleeson 14 NSW 31 M3039 3:49:00 5:05
5. Jonathan Worswick 5 NSW 39 M3039 3:50:56 5:07
6. Adam Jordan 2 NSW 27 M2029 3:52:43 5:10
7. Damian Tancred 4 NSW 28 M2029 4:02:30 5:23
8. Stephen Sayers 12 NSW 39 M3039 4:02:31 5:23
9. Craig Henderson 95 QLD 32 M3039 4:06:44 5:28
10. Mark Cutcliffe 38 NSW 36 M3039 4:07:11 5:29
11. David Turner 6 NSW 39 M3039 4:07:57 5:30
12. Kieron Thompson 9 NSW 39 M3039 4:08:07 5:30
13. Michael Taylor 691 NSW 31 M3039 4:13:06 5:37
14. Eric Blum 639 NCL 42 M4049 4:13:34 5:38
15. Rowil Ponta 703 DEU 34 M3039 4:13:47 5:38
16. Peter Fitzpatrick 13 NSW 55 M5059 4:13:48 5:38
17. William Landers 41 NSW 32 M3039 4:14:32 5:39
18. Jim Villiers 25 NSW 32 M3039 4:14:32 5:39
19. Martin Fryer 16 ACT 41 M4049 4:15:00 5:40
20. Dean Hodgson 43 NSW 34 M3039 4:15:28 5:40
21. Peter Le Busque 17 VIC 43 M4049 4:17:07 5:42
22. Stephen Cunningham 3 NSW 35 M3039 4:17:37 5:43
23. Martin Matthews 361 NSW 26 M2029 4:18:17 5:44
24. Michael Corlis 58 ACT 43 M4049 4:18:51 5:45
25. John Thornell 710 NSW 37 M3039 4:20:10 5:46
26. Joel Mackay 232 NSW 35 M3039 4:22:15 5:49
27. Richard Green 533 NSW 27 M2029 4:22:50 5:50
28. David Vlotman 61 NSW 34 M3039 4:23:00 5:50
29. Dawn Tiller F34 F NSW 37 W3039 4:23:23 5:51
30. Ronald Stolk 321 NSW 39 M3039 4:25:24 5:53
31. Greg Donovan 8 NSW 41 M4049 4:25:50 5:54
32. Paul Pacque 630 TAS 48 M4049 4:26:04 5:54
33. Brett Currie 24 NSW 28 M2029 4:26:09 5:54
34. Andrew Lee 67 NSW 33 M3039 4:26:28 5:55
35. Mark Tucker 26 NSW 30 M3039 4:27:08 5:56
36. Kelvin Marshall 20 QLD 38 M3039 4:27:11 5:56
37. Andrew Taylor 532 NSW 41 M4049 4:27:14 5:56
38. Robert Scoines 66 NSW 44 M4049 4:27:52 5:57
39. Adrian Pearce 519 QLD 35 M3039 4:28:59 5:58
40. Corallea Edwards F568 F QLD 42 W4049 4:29:33 5:59
41. Michael Gallagher 677 ACT 26 M2029 4:31:09 6:01
42. Marcus White 324 NSW 29 M2029 4:32:01 6:02
43. Mark Ashcroft 47 NSW 33 M3039 4:32:12 6:02
44. Tim Lindop 294 NSW 35 M3039 4:32:19 6:03
45. Andrew Johnson 97 ACT 34 M3039 4:33:01 6:04
46. Lance White 472 NSW 34 M3039 4:33:34 6:04
47. Patrick Dellagiacoma 62 NSW 39 M3039 4:34:21 6:05
48. Jeremy Baillie 35 NSW 31 M3039 4:34:50 6:06
49. Richard Palmer 60 NSW 34 M3039 4:35:00 6:06
50. Darren Salmon 542 NSW 21 M2029 4:35:25 6:07
51. Ian Wright 36 ACT 48 M4049 4:35:40 6:07
52. Chris Thompson 59 NSW 39 M3039 4:36:50 6:09
53. Martin Dowson 554 NSW 40 M4049 4:37:13 6:09
54. Eugen Schilter 137 NSW 52 M5059 4:37:46 6:10
55. Warwick Selby 42 NSW 53 M5059 4:38:10 6:10
56. Danny Moore 40 NSW 45 M4049 4:38:49 6:11
57. John Gallagher 44 NSW 30 M3039 4:39:16 6:12
58. Paul Stein 39 NSW 35 M3039 4:39:44 6:12
59. Steve Hume 456 NSW 37 M3039 4:41:00 6:14
60. Stuart Webster 22 NSW 34 M3039 4:42:46 6:17
61. Alexander Putnam 30 TAS 20 M2029 4:42:58 6:17
62. Thomas Hegglin 653 NSW 32 M3039 4:43:48 6:18
63. Marco Bareiss 654 NSW 43 M4049 4:44:20 6:19
64. Alan Watson 57 NSW 50 M5059 4:44:40 6:19
65. Elizabeth Short F46 F NSW 51 W5059 4:46:22 6:21
66. Steve Appleby 28 ACT 49 M4049 4:46:23 6:21
67. Dunstan Bertschinger 370 NSW 28 M2029 4:46:50 6:22
68. Ken Read 19 NSW 41 M4049 4:46:51 6:22
69. Jonathan Papalia 55 NSW 33 M3039 4:47:12 6:22
70. Frank Callaghan 310 NSW 27 M2029 4:47:23 6:23
71. Adrian Spragg 101 NSW 46 M4049 4:48:07 6:24
72. Marty Weston 516 NSW 34 M3039 4:48:13 6:24
73. David Clear 37 NSW 45 M4049 4:48:21 6:24
74. Paul Carmody 464 NSW 22 M2029 4:48:58 6:25
75. Mark Nemeth 455 QLD 40 M4049 4:49:07 6:25
76. James Cryer 156 NSW 56 M5059 4:49:35 6:26
77. Paul Jackson 458 NSW 39 M3039 4:49:45 6:26
78. James Cummins 716 NSW 28 M2029 4:50:34 6:27
79. Brent Miles 53 NSW 44 M4049 4:50:58 6:27
80. Kevin Collins 501 NSW 42 M4049 4:51:13 6:28
81. Larry Lacey 577 TAS 44 M4049 4:51:32 6:28
82. Simon Krantzcke 11 ACT 36 M3039 4:51:41 6:28
83. Rolf Kuelsen 75 QLD 41 M4049 4:52:08 6:29
84. Chris Graham 7 NSW 30 M3039 4:52:12 6:29
85. Angus Price 98 NSW 35 M3039 4:52:20 6:29
86. Peter Hodges 613 NSW 40 M4049 4:52:24 6:29
87. Dave Hromow 70 ACT 35 M3039 4:52:31 6:30
88. Paul Ng 132 NSW 37 M3039 4:52:32 6:30
89. William Proctor 50 NSW 36 M3039 4:52:34 6:30
90. Jordan Lefmann 189 QLD 22 M2029 4:52:37 6:30
91. David King 708 NSW 43 M4049 4:52:40 6:30
92. Adrian Jeffkins 49 VIC 36 M3039 4:53:01 6:30
93. Gregory Osborne 15 NSW 38 M3039 4:53:14 6:30
94. Martin Harry 705 NSW 43 M4049 4:53:48 6:31
95. Kevin Barry 460 VIC 37 M3039 4:54:07 6:32
96. David Carmody 651 NSW 26 M2029 4:54:11 6:32
97. Kevin Dyson 608 NSW 35 M3039 4:54:21 6:32
98. Alfred Bogenhuber 164 NSW 63 M6069 4:54:55 6:33
99. Derrick Murray 564 NSW 40 M4049 4:55:12 6:33
100. Peter Goldsmith 48 NSW 39 M3039 4:55:26 6:33
101. Chris Sterk 471 NSW 20 M2029 4:55:43 6:34
102. Jan Fedrick F94 F QLD 47 W4049 4:56:20 6:35
103. Craig Rawson 675 VIC 33 M3039 4:56:48 6:35
104. Brian McPherson 319 QLD 33 M3039 4:57:40 6:36
105. Martin Lefmann 23 NSW 31 M3039 4:57:43 6:36
106. Stuart Wagner 152 QLD 31 M3039 4:58:08 6:37
107. Daniel Toole 293 NSW 27 M2029 4:58:13 6:37
108. David Cannings 21 NSW 42 M4049 4:58:34 6:38
109. Bart Cupitt 531 NSW 30 M3039 4:58:38 6:38
110. John Young 100 NSW 36 M3039 4:58:40 6:38
111. Darren Benson 92 NSW 28 M2029 4:58:40 6:38
112. Gary Kennedy 71 NSW 41 M4049 4:58:51 6:38
113. Stephen Bingham 459 NSW 42 M4049 4:58:54 6:38
114. David Parslow 556 NSW 33 M3039 4:59:13 6:38
115. Max Bogenhuber 63 NSW 60 M6069 4:59:20 6:39
116. Ian Roberts 366 SA 36 M3039 4:59:20 6:39
117. Jeff Morehen 669 NSW 41 M4049 4:59:20 6:39
118. Benny Hagberg 238 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:51 6:39
119. Ian Twite 18 VIC 47 M4049 4:59:58 6:39
120. John Comerford 486 NSW 41 M4049 5:00:11 6:40
121. Dean Gavan 509 NSW 30 M3039 5:00:21 6:40
122. Andrew Crawley 581 NSW 20 M2029 5:00:35 6:40
123. Trevor Fairhurst 93 ACT 32 M3039 5:00:54 6:41
124. David Jerram 665 VIC 32 M3039 5:00:58 6:41
125. Barry Rutter 54 NSW 51 M5059 5:00:59 6:41
126. David Styles 113 VIC 53 M5059 5:01:03 6:41
127. Paul Coull 342 NSW 46 M4049 5:01:25 6:41
128. David Coulter 162 NSW 29 M2029 5:01:46 6:42
129. Eladio Garrido 138 NSW 38 M3039 5:02:18 6:43
130. Robert King 551 NSW 35 M3039 5:03:13 6:44
131. Ross Bill 33 NSW 52 M5059 5:04:20 6:45
132. Sonia White F76 F NSW 41 W4049 5:04:28 6:45
133. Martin Krause-Schikorr 311 NSW 38 M3039 5:05:04 6:46
134. Mark Breasley 505 NSW 32 M3039 5:05:26 6:47
135. John Uren 307 NSW 54 M5059 5:05:30 6:47
136. Brendan Hatton 296 NSW 20 M2029 5:05:38 6:47
137. Colin Weekes 109 NSW 48 M4049 5:05:49 6:47
138. Hernan Saez 118 NSW 39 M3039 5:06:16 6:48
139. Jason Tucker 591 NSW 32 M3039 5:07:01 6:49
140. Owen Barnett 115 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:05 6:49
141. Bruce Craven 569 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:07 6:49
142. Drew Shaw 51 NSW 34 M3039 5:07:20 6:49
143. Andrew Robertson 616 NSW 30 M3039 5:07:50 6:50
144. Steve Tancred 316 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:55 6:50
145. David Beak 354 NSW 48 M4049 5:09:06 6:52
146. Philip Lawrence 345 QLD 56 M5059 5:09:18 6:52
147. Andrew Wigg 317 ACT 28 M2029 5:09:19 6:52
148. Mark Sparshott 217 QLD 37 M3039 5:09:21 6:52
149. Alun Watkins 99 NSW 50 M5059 5:09:31 6:52
150. Keith Morgan 196 QLD 65 M6069 5:09:44 6:52
151. Logan Galbraith 563 NSW 31 M3039 5:10:04 6:53
152. Peter Lisle 64 ACT 25 M2029 5:10:20 6:53
153. Fraser McGunnigle 619 NSW 37 M3039 5:10:30 6:54
154. Ian Fedrick 336 QLD 47 M4049 5:10:39 6:54
155. Thomas Boyd 474 VIC 37 M3039 5:11:05 6:54
156. Neville Sweetman 688 TAS 43 M4049 5:11:17 6:55
157. Paul Killeen 105 NSW 42 M4049 5:11:26 6:55
158. Bill Lloyd 45 NSW 50 M5059 5:11:45 6:55
159. Anne Kidman F332 F NT 48 W4049 5:12:13 6:56
160. Brian Smith 547 NSW 41 M4049 5:12:38 6:56
161. Merry Gilles 628 NSW 26 M2029 5:12:44 6:56
162. Stephen Urwin 32 NSW 46 M4049 5:13:26 6:57
163. Tim Turner 337 NSW 40 M4049 5:13:46 6:58
164. Mark Wilson 697 NSW 38 M3039 5:14:08 6:58
165. Ross Sinclair 595 NSW 42 M4049 5:14:11 6:58
166. Greg Robinson 496 VIC 35 M3039 5:14:13 6:58
167. Kerry Sparshott F91 F QLD 36 W3039 5:14:25 6:59
168. Greg Coy 550 NSW 44 M4049 5:15:14 7:00
169. Alan Ward 454 NSW 44 M4049 5:15:14 7:00
170. John Van Yzendoorn 488 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:59 7:01
171. Steffen Abe 74 QLD 32 M3039 5:16:33 7:02
172. Richard Marson 609 NSW 42 M4049 5:16:34 7:02
173. Malcolm Gamble 586 VIC 35 M3039 5:17:27 7:03
174. Laima Wayne F80 F NSW 52 W5059 5:17:51 7:03
175. John Sneddon 236 NSW 52 M5059 5:17:52 7:03
176. Maureen O'Loughlin F79 F QLD 51 W5059 5:18:21 7:04
177. Scott Campbell-Neale 72 NSW 30 M3039 5:18:32 7:04
178. Garry Wilson 664 ACT 35 M3039 5:18:51 7:05
179. Ian Morgan 353 NSW 44 M4049 5:18:54 7:05
180. Susan Morgan F87 F NSW 42 W4049 5:19:21 7:05
181. John Sellars 483 QLD 54 M5059 5:19:46 7:06
182. Chris Tait 130 NSW 41 M4049 5:20:07 7:06
183. Gwilym Funnell 340 NSW 31 M3039 5:20:23 7:07
184. Stephen Bruggeman 359 NSW 44 M4049 5:20:48 7:07
185. Irving Underwood 367 NSW 43 M4049 5:21:55 7:09
186. Bob Smith 69 NSW 50 M5059 5:22:40 7:10
187. Luis Vazquez-Recio 31 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:40 7:10
188. Philip Murphy 333 NSW 34 M3039 5:22:40 7:10
189. Terry Meehan 288 NSW 30 M3039 5:22:55 7:10
190. Brian Pepper 480 NSW 61 M6069 5:23:12 7:10
191. Stephen Gray 56 NSW 50 M5059 5:23:23 7:11
192. Peter Strachan 188 NSW 56 M5059 5:23:46 7:11
193. Andrew Bilsdon 718 ACT 37 M3039 5:24:02 7:12
194. Steve Turner 522 QLD 48 M4049 5:24:18 7:12
195. Jan Herrmann 253 NSW 39 M3039 5:24:23 7:12
196. Rodney Lovel 157 NSW 52 M5059 5:24:28 7:12
197. Ian Green 169 NSW 57 M5059 5:24:31 7:12
198. Daniel Cole 497 VIC 55 M5059 5:25:14 7:13
199. Peter Counsell 224 NSW 46 M4049 5:25:17 7:13
200. Anne Macsporran F84 F NSW 30 W3039 5:25:29 7:13
201. Peter Tibbitts 121 NSW 48 M4049 5:25:57 7:14
202. Diane Clementson F82 F NSW 43 W4049 5:26:57 7:15
203. Darren Smith 680 NSW 27 M2029 5:26:58 7:15
204. Bill Higginson 273 NSW 48 M4049 5:27:12 7:16
205. Tim Day 610 NSW 25 M2029 5:27:20 7:16
206. Jared Potter 698 NSW 27 M2029 5:27:20 7:16
207. David Austin 498 NSW 40 M4049 5:27:26 7:16
208. David King 134 NSW 54 M5059 5:28:13 7:17
209. Greg McCann 584 NSW 45 M4049 5:28:51 7:18
210. Teresa Burgess F89 F NSW 40 W4049 5:28:51 7:18
211. Dennis Nel 325 NSW 48 M4049 5:28:53 7:18
212. Andrew Meenahan 308 NSW 43 M4049 5:29:13 7:18
213. Stephen Bond 292 VIC 50 M5059 5:29:14 7:18
214. Jill Pattison F461 F NSW 38 W3039 5:29:18 7:19
215. David Macsporran 181 NSW 31 M3039 5:29:25 7:19
216. Les Potter 149 QLD 47 M4049 5:29:37 7:19
217. Tony Grainger 153 NSW 37 M3039 5:29:39 7:19
218. Graham Wye 142 NSW 41 M4049 5:29:43 7:19
219. Wayne Davis 122 NSW 43 M4049 5:29:58 7:19
220. Marcus Schaake 644 DEU 24 M2029 5:30:14 7:20
221. Greg Prerau 676 NSW 44 M4049 5:31:19 7:21
222. Roland Hassall 371 NSW 36 M3039 5:31:26 7:21
223. Cameron McCullagh 107 NSW 39 M3039 5:31:28 7:21
224. Anthony Ryan 211 NSW 33 M3039 5:31:38 7:22
225. Ron Lusk 357 NSW 51 M5059 5:31:40 7:22
226. Stewart Vincent 372 NSW 56 M5059 5:31:44 7:22
227. Peter Bell 235 NSW 43 M4049 5:32:03 7:22
228. William Malcolm 713 NSW 35 M3039 5:32:08 7:22
229. Elouise Peach F86 F NSW 28 W2029 5:32:26 7:23
230. Phil Stollery 283 NSW 48 M4049 5:32:39 7:23
231. Phillip Stacey 326 NSW 50 M5059 5:32:42 7:23
232. Peter Barnes 183 NSW 44 M4049 5:32:47 7:23
233. Greg Gambrill 625 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:57 7:23
234. Pierre Van Heerden 587 NSW 44 M4049 5:32:57 7:23
235. Nigel Smith 302 NSW 46 M4049 5:33:05 7:24
236. David Woods 561 NSW 26 M2029 5:33:09 7:24
237. Tonia Lance F537 F NSW 26 W2029 5:33:24 7:24
238. Mike Ward 264 NSW 50 M5059 5:33:45 7:25
239. Dawn Critcher F487 F NSW 33 W3039 5:33:52 7:25
240. Alan Bradley 208 NSW 42 M4049 5:34:11 7:25
241. Peter Quinn 254 NSW 56 M5059 5:35:15 7:27
242. Bronwyn Adams F685 F ACT 32 W3039 5:35:46 7:27
243. Paul Scullion 453 NSW 34 M3039 5:35:47 7:27
244. Glenn Meade 510 NSW 35 M3039 5:35:50 7:27
245. Marty Jones 477 NSW 35 M3039 5:36:00 7:28
246. Glenn Dewhurst 621 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:01 7:28
247. Robert Taylor 230 NSW 51 M5059 5:36:08 7:28
248. David Gayford 562 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:42 7:28
249. Diana Compton F706 F HKG 36 W3039 5:36:49 7:29
250. Edward West 73 NSW 53 M5059 5:36:50 7:29
251. Richard Quinn 659 NSW 46 M4049 5:37:25 7:29
252. Robin Cameron F85 F NSW 43 W4049 5:37:27 7:29
253. Andrew McKenzie-Gay 679 NSW 34 M3039 5:37:41 7:30
254. Ian Garrett 222 NSW 40 M4049 5:37:52 7:30
255. Laura Andrews F709 F HKG 35 W3039 5:38:21 7:31
256. Christine Brown F632 F TAS 41 W4049 5:38:22 7:31
257. Rowan Vickers 275 NSW 42 M4049 5:38:23 7:31
258. David Lancaster 290 NSW 46 M4049 5:38:37 7:31
259. Kelley Caoyonan F490 F NSW 28 W2029 5:39:01 7:32
260. Glen Ebzery 530 NSW 46 M4049 5:39:14 7:32
261. Richard Powell 481 NSW 32 M3039 5:39:15 7:32
262. Nicole Clark F699 F NSW 37 W3039 5:40:35 7:34
263. Paul Ewing 514 QLD 43 M4049 5:40:35 7:34
264. Terry Burke 583 NSW 52 M5059 5:40:43 7:34
265. Anthony Fay 174 NSW 38 M3039 5:40:52 7:34
266. Mike Hansen 187 NSW 44 M4049 5:41:08 7:34
267. Steven Reynolds 249 NSW 41 M4049 5:41:12 7:34
268. Mario Larocca 131 NSW 53 M5059 5:41:17 7:35
269. Gavin Morisset 582 NSW 59 M5059 5:41:41 7:35
270. Chery Horne F598 F TAS 54 W5059 5:41:43 7:35
271. Kevin Thomas 148 NSW 31 M3039 5:41:58 7:35
272. Dio Wong 263 NSW 36 M3039 5:42:22 7:36
273. Andrew Cooper 323 NSW 38 M3039 5:42:24 7:36
274. Debbie Woodhead F636 F QLD 37 W3039 5:42:43 7:36
275. Keith Collin 570 NSW 49 M4049 5:42:47 7:37
276. Andrew Moore 280 VIC 29 M2029 5:42:50 7:37
277. Ian Forsyth 146 NSW 48 M4049 5:42:53 7:37
278. John Reeves 143 2096 35 M3039 5:42:56 7:37
279. Bruce Clausen 534 NSW 51 M5059 5:43:00 7:37
280. Brian Hodgson 303 NSW 62 M6069 5:43:13 7:37
281. Dion Reeve 627 NSW 29 M2029 5:43:38 7:38
282. Ian Bailey 573 NSW 45 M4049 5:43:42 7:38
283. Peter Lahiff 191 QLD 67 M6069 5:43:49 7:38
284. Masahiko Iida 626 JPN 60 M6069 5:44:09 7:38
285. James Wall 634 NSW 37 M3039 5:44:31 7:39
286. Sean Greenhill 165 NSW 24 M2029 5:44:37 7:39
287. Clive Jeffery 262 NSW 43 M4049 5:44:45 7:39
288. Chris Knutsen 247 NSW 44 M4049 5:44:50 7:39
289. Tony Golden 120 NSW 47 M4049 5:45:09 7:40
290. Richard Florczak 358 NSW 50 M5059 5:45:10 7:40
291. Peter Malinowski 192 NSW 51 M5059 5:45:11 7:40
292. Michael Eadie 301 NSW 30 M3039 5:46:15 7:41
293. Bruce Hargreaves 279 QLD 49 M4049 5:46:38 7:42
294. Nigel Stewart 343 NSW 49 M4049 5:46:50 7:42
295. John Hatton 145 NSW 50 M5059 5:47:02 7:42
296. Lucy Macdonald F469 F NSW 30 W3039 5:47:05 7:42
297. Jane Trumper F700 F NSW 42 W4049 5:47:18 7:43
298. Stephen Bodnar 200 NSW 43 M4049 5:47:19 7:43
299. David Graham 476 NSW 35 M3039 5:47:22 7:43
300. John Walton 300 NSW 55 M5059 5:47:26 7:43
301. Stewart Turner 462 NSW 30 M3039 5:47:40 7:43
302. Tim Austin 553 NSW 33 M3039 5:47:41 7:43
303. John Olmstead 171 NSW 47 M4049 5:47:45 7:43
304. Fulvio Fabreschi 638 NSW 50 M5059 5:47:47 7:43
305. David Paff 129 NSW 44 M4049 5:47:59 7:43
306. Paul Kehoe 213 NSW 33 M3039 5:48:00 7:44
307. Jo Tebbutt F641 F NSW 36 W3039 5:48:15 7:44
308. Charlie Glapiak 256 NSW 52 M5059 5:48:20 7:44
309. Bob Elliott 144 NSW 56 M5059 5:48:24 7:44
310. Ian Dempsey 216 NSW 49 M4049 5:48:44 7:44
311. Dave Joseph 341 NSW 50 M5059 5:49:03 7:45
312. Carol Wingreen F559 F QLD 41 W4049 5:49:13 7:45
313. Geoffrey Luscombe 655 NSW 44 M4049 5:49:23 7:45
314. Leon Harradine 285 NSW 68 M6069 5:50:04 7:46
315. Les Bryce 246 NSW 57 M5059 5:50:14 7:46
316. Colin Lewis 493 QLD 47 M4049 5:50:24 7:47
317. Damain Staunton 312 NSW 33 M3039 5:50:36 7:47
318. John Tokoli 245 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:53 7:47
319. Frank Austin 711 NSW 39 M3039 5:50:57 7:47
320. Matthew Stacy 714 NSW 34 M3039 5:50:57 7:47
321. Mary Holozubiec F575 F USA 37 W3039 5:51:07 7:48
322. Phillip Harding 650 NSW 36 M3039 5:51:19 7:48
323. William Best 229 NSW 47 M4049 5:51:44 7:48
324. Matt McNamara 635 VIC 39 M3039 5:51:44 7:48
325. Wayne Tibbitts 268 NSW 46 M4049 5:51:45 7:49
326. Geoff Smith 657 NSW 45 M4049 5:51:52 7:49
327. Dean Simpson 355 NSW 28 M2029 5:52:27 7:49
328. Shane Simpson 546 NSW 30 M3039 5:52:27 7:49
329. Ralph Melano 126 NSW 49 M4049 5:52:35 7:50
330. Miriam Mott F315 F NSW 40 W4049 5:53:08 7:50
331. Katie Richardson F663 F VIC 35 W3039 5:53:28 7:51
332. Maureen Wilson F623 F VIC 48 W4049 5:53:28 7:51
333. Keith White 346 NSW 52 M5059 5:53:36 7:51
334. Jim Hyman 538 NSW 55 M5059 5:53:40 7:51
335. Philip Clarke 133 NSW 51 M5059 5:53:45 7:51
336. Andrew Cox 666 NSW 35 M3039 5:54:11 7:52
337. Richard Woodhead 629 QLD 42 M4049 5:54:31 7:52
338. Roy Counsell 197 NSW 47 M4049 5:54:33 7:52
339. Tony Crosby 140 NSW 58 M5059 5:54:52 7:53
340. Graham Willis 201 NSW 53 M5059 5:55:19 7:53
341. Ross Yates 117 NSW 56 M5059 5:55:21 7:53
342. Simon Davis 190 NSW 42 M4049 5:55:55 7:54
343. Grahame Murphy 233 NSW 48 M4049 5:56:01 7:54
344. Paul Barnett 555 NSW 37 M3039 5:56:06 7:54
345. Karl Fleig 237 NSW 62 M6069 5:56:16 7:55
346. Bob Wells 690 NSW 56 M5059 5:56:25 7:55
347. Yvonne Sobolewski F484 F NSW 30 W3039 5:56:35 7:55
348. Joanne Barton F83 F NSW 35 W3039 5:56:50 7:55
349. Marcus Wilson 614 NSW 26 M2029 5:56:56 7:55
350. Trevor Raymond 320 NSW 36 M3039 5:57:13 7:56
351. Tim Koppel 567 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:42 7:56
352. John Spinney 334 NSW 63 M6069 5:57:58 7:57
353. Callum Dean 465 QLD 33 M3039 5:58:47 7:58
354. Wayne Edwards 528 QLD 41 M4049 5:58:52 7:58
355. Robert Carden 658 NSW 32 M3039 5:58:53 7:58
356. Anne Powell F77 F NSW 44 W4049 5:59:15 7:59
357. Stuart Wilson 467 NSW 43 M4049 5:59:15 7:59
358. Mary Stringer F624 F NSW 46 W4049 5:59:29 7:59
359. Brian Rensford 127 NSW 57 M5059 5:59:32 7:59
360. Michael Elliot 305 NSW 42 M4049 5:59:55 7:59
361. Greg Henzell 119 QLD 50 M5059 6:00:23 8:00
362. Graham Sharp 579 NSW 47 M4049 6:01:10 8:01
363. Roger Cox 267 NSW 55 M5059 6:01:45 8:02
364. Ben Dall'Amico 180 NSW 54 M5059 6:01:45 8:02
365. Herb Willems 154 NSW 56 M5059 6:02:01 8:02
366. Warren Hughes 239 NSW 47 M4049 6:02:29 8:03
367. Barry Coates 123 NSW 56 M5059 6:02:36 8:03
368. Don Blair 652 QLD 52 M5059 6:03:10 8:04
369. Dale Lancaster F671 F TAS 52 W5059 6:03:23 8:04
370. Esther Kerr F369 F NSW 26 W2029 6:04:06 8:05
371. Greg Scott 199 NSW 39 M3039 6:04:21 8:05
372. Brian Little 601 NSW 46 M4049 6:04:22 8:05
373. Nick Drayton 258 NSW 45 M4049 6:05:21 8:07
374. Mike Thorpe 186 NSW 56 M5059 6:05:22 8:07
375. Lindsay Young 214 NSW 48 M4049 6:05:42 8:07
376. Jeff McNaughton 360 NSW 42 M4049 6:05:44 8:07
377. Tim Russell 482 NSW 40 M4049 6:06:02 8:08
378. Dougal Langusch 645 NSW 26 M2029 6:06:08 8:08
379. Amanda Underwood F674 F NSW 26 W2029 6:06:10 8:08
380. Bill Rannard 259 NSW 49 M4049 6:06:11 8:08
381. Daniel Williams 712 NSW 32 M3039 6:06:15 8:08
382. Philip Healey 299 VIC 45 M4049 6:06:25 8:08
383. Jeremy Ballantyne 572 ACT 32 M3039 6:06:41 8:08
384. Brett Kemble 717 NSW 29 M2029 6:06:59 8:09
385. Nathan Griffith 648 NSW 25 M2029 6:07:47 8:10
386. Anthony Hayes 228 NSW 45 M4049 6:07:49 8:10
387. Ian Morgan 244 NSW 64 M6069 6:08:06 8:10
388. Jennifer Kiss F243 F NSW 46 W4049 6:08:14 8:10
389. Mick Kilham 241 NSW 46 M4049 6:08:15 8:11
390. Edward Bedzinski 286 NSW 37 M3039 6:08:16 8:11
391. Bill Pixton 470 NSW 55 M5059 6:08:33 8:11
392. Alan Woolford 468 NSW 40 M4049 6:09:16 8:12
393. James Meade 298 NSW 38 M3039 6:09:31 8:12
394. Allan Wilson 261 NSW 54 M5059 6:09:32 8:12
395. Todd Keating 684 VIC 40 M4049 6:10:18 8:13
396. George Herisson 322 NSW 47 M4049 6:10:55 8:14
397. Rebecca Stevens F81 F NSW 34 W3039 6:11:12 8:14
398. Susan Palmer F362 F NSW 39 W3039 6:11:20 8:15
399. Ludwig Herpich 344 NSW 67 M6069 6:11:44 8:15
400. David Kitchen 704 QLD 38 M3039 6:11:58 8:15
401. Chris Mills 549 NSW 41 M4049 6:12:02 8:16
402. Philip Fleming 592 NSW 48 M4049 6:12:12 8:16
403. Ben Greentree 617 NSW 27 M2029 6:12:28 8:16
404. David Beldjilali 643 NCL 36 M3039 6:12:36 8:16
405. Stephanie Beldjilali F640 F NCL 33 W3039 6:12:39 8:16
406. Benjamin Crossing 672 NSW 25 M2029 6:13:21 8:17
407. Wayne Heffernan 297 NSW 54 M5059 6:13:24 8:17
408. Peter Trumper 673 NSW 44 M4049 6:14:04 8:18
409. Simon Collins 580 NSW 31 M3039 6:14:18 8:19
410. Gerry Quinn 518 NSW 43 M4049 6:14:21 8:19
411. Jo Thomson F620 F NSW 44 W4049 6:14:22 8:19
412. Allison Lilley F543 F NSW 32 W3039 6:14:22 8:19
413. Dom Isberg 520 NSW 44 M4049 6:14:33 8:19
414. Philip Kennedy 223 NSW 41 M4049 6:15:13 8:20
415. Andrew Grant 278 NSW 44 M4049 6:15:43 8:20
416. Heather Peters F135 F NSW 49 W4049 6:16:13 8:21
417. Tina Campbell F114 F NSW 56 W5059 6:16:14 8:21
418. Tracy Collett F649 F NSW 41 W4049 6:16:25 8:21
419. Jennifer Arnold F682 F ACT 28 W2029 6:16:37 8:22
420. Kelly Harford F647 F NSW 34 W3039 6:16:37 8:22
421. Terry Reilly 111 NSW 52 M5059 6:17:45 8:23
422. David Kerr 720 ACT 35 M3039 6:17:55 8:23
423. Michael Tompkins 457 QLD 56 M5059 6:18:01 8:24
424. David Novotny 576 NSW 37 M3039 6:18:24 8:24
425. Ross McNally 271 QLD 41 M4049 6:18:45 8:25
426. James Sparkes 615 NSW 24 M2029 6:18:49 8:25
427. Sam Willis 618 NSW 25 M2029 6:18:50 8:25
428. Peter Smith 159 VIC 45 M4049 6:19:06 8:25
429. Karen Koppenol F179 F QLD 52 W5059 6:19:16 8:25
430. Robert Paxton 139 NSW 48 M4049 6:19:18 8:25
431. Bevan Ashby 670 NSW 22 M2029 6:19:35 8:26
432. Mark Davies 544 NSW 43 M4049 6:19:46 8:26
433. Barry Richards 607 QLD 44 M4049 6:19:47 8:26
434. Wendy Scott F284 F NSW 45 W4049 6:20:03 8:26
435. Mike Cole 309 NSW 34 M3039 6:20:04 8:26
436. Claire Heffernan F328 F NSW 38 W3039 6:21:00 8:28
437. Bruce Linsell 289 NSW 47 M4049 6:21:08 8:28
438. Philip Clifton 329 NSW 58 M5059 6:22:09 8:29
439. Amanda Jones F523 F NSW 46 W4049 6:22:38 8:30
440. Robert Kimbrey 207 NSW 54 M5059 6:22:47 8:30
441. Sophie Gravel F494 F VIC 35 W3039 6:23:34 8:31
442. Ross Knowles 220 NSW 46 M4049 6:23:52 8:31
443. Adrian Engelbrecht 349 NSW 32 M3039 6:23:55 8:31
444. Des Cannon 463 NSW 52 M5059 6:23:58 8:31
445. Leslie Howatt F452 F NSW 35 W3039 6:24:46 8:33
446. Patriek Wadwell 642 QLD 27 M2029 6:24:46 8:33
447. Warren Broadbent 112 NSW 54 M5059 6:25:01 8:33
448. John Carrigan 335 NSW 50 M5059 6:25:14 8:33
449. Dominic Boidin 182 NSW 46 M4049 6:25:43 8:34
450. Phillip Laing 593 SA 42 M4049 6:25:52 8:34
451. Kevin Dixon 173 NSW 48 M4049 6:25:58 8:34
452. Anastasia Bachas F314 F NSW 43 W4049 6:26:49 8:35
453. John Melnyczenko 185 NSW 55 M5059 6:26:58 8:35
454. Deborah Laidlaw F78 F NSW 43 W4049 6:27:12 8:36
455. Eric Schmierer 226 NSW 50 M5059 6:27:16 8:36
456. Bill McKenna 466 NSW 40 M4049 6:27:46 8:37
457. Vic Anderson 176 NSW 50 M5059 6:27:53 8:37
458. John Reeves 330 NSW 46 M4049 6:28:02 8:37
459. Paul Theakston 242 NSW 28 M2029 6:28:21 8:37
460. John Smith 588 NSW 49 M4049 6:29:06 8:38
461. Alan Beattie 313 NSW 52 M5059 6:29:12 8:38
462. David Lilley 184 NSW 57 M5059 6:29:21 8:39
463. Scott Dennis 272 NSW 40 M4049 6:29:35 8:39
464. Felicity King F686 F NSW 28 W2029 6:29:44 8:39
465. Anthony Leviston 612 NSW 37 M3039 6:29:44 8:39
466. Dennis Bedford 168 NSW 57 M5059 6:30:20 8:40
467. Bill Tomiczek 234 NSW 56 M5059 6:31:11 8:41
468. Matthew Chapman 589 NSW 27 M2029 6:31:33 8:42
469. Carolyn Dutton F603 F NSW 33 W3039 6:31:34 8:42
470. Leo Paul 219 NSW 56 M5059 6:31:35 8:42
471. David Curran 721 NSW 36 M3039 6:31:43 8:42
472. John Lindsay 274 VIC 54 M5059 6:31:48 8:42
473. Justine Berkal F492 F NSW 29 W2029 6:31:57 8:42
474. Sarah Cooper F499 F NSW 30 W3039 6:32:30 8:43
475. Peter Davies 495 QLD 49 M4049 6:32:43 8:43
476. Clint Ward 147 NSW 21 M2029 6:34:05 8:45
477. Graham Bray 270 NSW 49 M4049 6:34:24 8:45
478. George Lisson 27 NSW 50 M5059 6:34:43 8:46
479. John Anderson 339 ACT 44 M4049 6:35:22 8:47
480. David Williams 265 NSW 45 M4049 6:35:26 8:47
481. Graham Spokes 276 NSW 47 M4049 6:35:28 8:47
482. Kurt Krause 356 NSW 62 M6069 6:35:34 8:47
483. Brad Renshaw 203 NSW 56 M5059 6:35:35 8:47
484. Glen Failla 365 USA 39 M3039 6:35:50 8:47
485. Craig Marshall 231 NSW 46 M4049 6:37:11 8:49
486. Chin Siang Beh 597 NSW 26 M2029 6:37:22 8:49
487. Michael Bailey 287 NSW 59 M5059 6:37:38 8:50
488. Marie-Claire Kurt F548 F NSW 43 W4049 6:37:59 8:50
489. Danielle Manley F600 F NSW 33 W3039 6:38:34 8:51
490. Derek Smith 255 NSW 61 M6069 6:38:38 8:51
491. Peter Tucci 571 USA 49 M4049 6:38:39 8:51
492. Matthew Wright 511 NSW 27 M2029 6:38:58 8:51
493. Peter McKenzie 318 QLD 52 M5059 6:39:07 8:52
494. Peter Hamer 250 NSW 49 M4049 6:39:30 8:52
495. Anthony Bousfield 124 NSW 40 M4049 6:39:41 8:52
496. Helen Rickards F503 F NSW 43 W4049 6:39:56 8:53
497. Deirdre Duncan F269 F NSW 48 W4049 6:40:00 8:53
498. Luigi Bertolin 351 NSW 45 M4049 6:40:13 8:53
499. Barry Ellis 364 NSW 42 M4049 6:40:29 8:53
500. Grant Shultz 350 NSW 39 M3039 6:40:31 8:54
501. Grant Moroney 363 NSW 30 M3039 6:41:10 8:54
502. Nerise East F681 F NSW 46 W4049 6:42:02 8:56
503. Carl Simpson 210 NSW 48 M4049 6:42:07 8:56
504. Yves Grandchamp 485 CHE 39 M3039 6:42:41 8:56
505. Steve Day 489 QLD 45 M4049 6:42:51 8:57
506. Mark Hill 338 NSW 48 M4049 6:43:37 8:58
507. Gregory Reid 136 NSW 61 M6069 6:43:56 8:58
508. Jim Screen 347 NSW 60 M6069 6:44:00 8:58
509. Franca Facci F596 F NSW 41 W4049 6:45:02 9:00
510. Alasdair Dipple 194 NSW 31 M3039 6:45:16 9:00
511. David Kelly 178 NSW 48 M4049 6:46:04 9:01
512. John Atkinson 175 NSW 51 M5059 6:46:23 9:01
513. Sheryl Macrow-Cain F508 F NSW 44 W4049 6:47:17 9:03
514. James Moody 715 NSW 52 M5059 6:47:19 9:03
515. Jurg Kunzle 605 NSW 53 M5059 6:48:13 9:04
516. Michael Hulskamp 478 NSW 22 M2029 6:49:06 9:05
517. Adrian Harris 260 NSW 52 M5059 6:49:22 9:05
518. Manfred Fiedler 170 NSW 67 M6069 6:50:17 9:07
519. Alan Robertson 517 QLD 63 M6069 6:50:17 9:07
520. Stuart Crichton 661 NSW 23 M2029 6:50:30 9:07
521. Ann O'Connor F257 F NSW 43 W4049 6:51:02 9:08
522. Graham Jones 251 NSW 49 M4049 6:51:42 9:08
523. Peter Henry 678 NSW 31 M3039 6:51:48 9:09
524. Ken Weir 158 NSW 48 M4049 6:51:49 9:09
525. Lori Baldoni F574 F NSW 44 W4049 6:52:08 9:09
526. Mercy Samia F667 F NSW 50 W5059 6:52:58 9:10
527. Michael Benson 637 NSW 52 M5059 6:54:12 9:12
528. Ian Singer 660 NSW 45 M4049 6:54:20 9:12
529. Doug Chapman 225 NSW 55 M5059 6:55:10 9:13
530. Bob Day 295 NSW 39 M3039 6:55:10 9:13
531. Robert Kennedy 195 NSW 63 M6069 6:55:37 9:14
532. John Morgan 125 NSW 55 M5059 6:56:03 9:14
533. Don Griffin 103 QLD 53 M5059 6:59:25 9:19
534. Denis Riley 202 NSW 57 M5059 6:59:44 9:19
535. Kevin O'Kane 692 NSW 50 M5059 6:59:44 9:19
536. Stephen Jackson 552 NSW 45 M4049 7:00:06 9:20
537. Frank Dearn 504 NSW 69 M6069 7:02:00 9:22
538. Hoy Lau 694 HKG 55 M5059 7:03:26 9:24
539. Richard Bailey 266 NSW 55 M5059 7:04:01 9:25
540. Janita Keating F683 F VIC 33 W3039 7:05:19 9:27
541. Neil Richardson 689 QLD 48 M4049 7:06:22 9:28
542. Manuel Trujillo 594 NSW 51 M5059 7:08:49 9:31
543. Trevor Maning 479 TAS 33 M3039 7:11:57 9:35
544. John Guthrie 668 ACT 49 M4049 7:12:41 9:36
545. Brian Ogilwy 291 NSW 59 M5059 7:12:43 9:36
546. Michael Laverack 524 QLD 50 M5059 7:15:07 9:40
547. Natalie Coyne F633 F USA 29 W2029 7:16:00 9:41
548. Russ Pennell 473 NSW 56 M5059 7:16:15 9:41
549. Brian Millett 150 NSW 51 M5059 7:19:42 9:46
550. Paul Manley 348 NSW 30 M3039 7:24:22 9:52
551. Mark Richardson 611 NSW 44 M4049 7:25:00 9:53
552. Karen Wiersma F515 F QLD 35 W3039 7:26:00 9:54
553. Sharon Varley F507 F NSW 48 W4049 7:27:00 9:56
554. Tim Richards 500 NSW 36 M3039 7:28:00 9:57
555. Veronica Bruckmoser F604 F DEU 34 W3039 7:30:00 10:00
556. Guy Broadbent 558 NSW 41 M4049 7:32:00 10:02
557. Demir Mesic 566 NSW 44 M4049 7:35:00 10:06
558. Grahame Kerruish 248 NSW 63 M6069 7:42:00 10:16
559. Con Panagos 282 NSW 52 M5059 7:45:00 10:20
560. John Brett 110 NSW 70 M7079 7:46:00 10:21
561. Dave Allen 540 NSW 49 M4049 7:49:55 10:26
562. Suzi Walter F513 F NSW 49 W4049 7:55:00 10:33
563. Bob Fickel 536 NSW 51 M5059 7:58:00 10:37
564. Cameron Templeton 535 NSW 32 M3039 7:59:00 10:38
565. Chris Stephenson 506 NSW 46 M4049 7:59:00 10:38
566. Terry Chisholm 198 NSW 61 M6069 8:05:00 10:46
567. Donna Small F695 F QLD 43 W4049 dnf
568. Keith Bateman 151 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
569. Fiona Wain F451 F ACT 47 W4049 dnf
570. Philip Hugill 65 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
571. Steve Guy 521 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
572. Geoff Raymond 215 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
573. Patricia Griffin F163 F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
574. Colin Small 585 QLD 49 M4049 dnf
575. Sam Leishman 116 NSW 36 M3039 dnf
576. Louis Commins 281 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
577. Fabienne Millot Pagani F631 F NCL 31 W3039 dnf
578. Michael Madigan 368 NSW 28 M2029 dnf
579. Peter Goodwin 529 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
580. Gavin Booth 491 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
581. Alexandra Suschinsky F205 F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
582. David Harris 240 NSW 49 M4049 dnf
583. Tom Silk 526 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
584. Alf Field 252 NSW 62 M6069 dnf
585. John Murphy 193 NSW 37 M3039 dnf
586. Ray Goddard 525 NSW 38 M3039 dnf
587. Diane Batterham F512 F NSW 50 W5059 dnf
588. Robi Hancock-Russell F177 F NSW 53 W5059 dnf
589. Geoff Alchin 221 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
590. Alex Nagy 352 NSW 51 M5059 dnf
591. Belinda Nixon F693 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
592. Patrick Mickan 128 NSW 23 M2029 dns
593. Graeme Ferris 578 NSW 32 M3039 dns
594. Glenn Dickson 662 NSW 34 M3039 dns
595. Kevin Clark 475 NSW 38 M3039 dns
596. Roger Cartwright 701 NSW 36 M3039 dns
597. Andrew Bennett 707 NSW 32 M3039 dns
598. Kenjiro Namba 687 NSW 32 M3039 dns
599. Andrew Tuohey 68 NSW 35 M3039 dns
600. Jenny Henville F52 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
601. Mark Wieland 106 NSW 41 M4049 dns
602. Stephen Robinson 599 NSW 41 M4049 dns
603. Michael O'Mara 212 NSW 50 M5059 dns
604. Brian Trower 306 NSW 43 M4049 dns
605. Kathryn Evans F88 F NSW 37 W3039 dns
606. Michael Haese 622 ACT 36 M3039 dns
607. Jeff Hosnell 696 NSW 51 M5059 dns
608. Mark Sturman 227 NSW 50 M5059 dns
609. Patrick Hodgens 602 NSW 38 M3039 dns
610. Margaret White F155 F ACT 48 W4049 dns
611. Hugh Crawley 160 ACT 60 M6069 dns
612. Kate Walsh F565 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
613. Quentin Morley 646 NSW 39 M3039 dns
614. Stephen Parker 560 NSW 32 M3039 dns
615. Bill Rookyard 557 NSW 44 M4049 dns
616. Mel Henry 167 QLD 44 M4049 dns
617. John Russell 702 NSW 25 M2029 dns
618. Bronwyn Wassell F206 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
619. Paul Godden 541 ACT 50 M5059 dns
620. Michael Moore 656 NSW 31 M3039 dns
621. Tony Krantzcke 204 NSW 66 M6069 dns
622. Peter Tedesco 539 NSW 47 M4049 dns
623. Vasilios Koumertas 527 NSW 41 M4049 dns
624. Graham Davis 104 NSW 50 M5059 dns
625. Benedict Boidin 161 NSW 35 M3039 dns
626. Earle May 172 NSW 46 M4049 dns
627. Arnon Musiker 327 NSW 35 M3039 dns
628. David Anderson 277 NSW 55 M5059 dns
629. Sarah Brown F719 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
630. Rory O'Donoghue 590 NSW 53 M5059 dns
631. Judd Boeker 209 ACT 33 M3039 dns
632. Peter Roberts 606 NSW 59 M5059 dns
633. Jim Owens 29 NSW 45 M4049 dns
634. Graham Butler 108 NSW 54 M5059 dns
635. Marea Ward F141 F NSW 45 W4049 dns
636. Rodney Sturch 166 NSW 42 M4049 dns
637. Troy Tukuniu 331 NSW 30 M3039 dns
638. Annmarie Hosie F502 F NSW 35 W3039 dns
639. Charlotte Cullen F90 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
640. Jonathan King 304 NSW 43 M4049 dns
641. Tony Gasparre 218 NSW 41 M4049 dns
642. Benjamin Vietnieks 545 NSW 26 M2029 dns
643. Brendan Mason 102 NSW 40 M4049 dns