Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:319)
New Balance Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 13th April 2003

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gemechu Woyecha 400 ACT 24 2:22:35 3:22
2. Rob Battocchio 17 NSW 30 2:28:18 3:30
3. Brad Smith 8 QLD 33 2:30:21 3:33
4. Ross Hudson 564 NSW 25 2:34:56 3:40
5. Gary McGregor 7 NSW 33 2:35:19 3:40
6. Sukhnandan Lal 13 IDN 26 2:36:24 3:42
7. Gerard Barrett 445 ACT 46 M45 2:37:19 3:43
8. Nyla Carroll F1 F NZL 37 W35 2:38:56 3:46
9. Jonathon Craig 48 NSW 40 M40 2:39:43 3:47
10. Cameron Henderson 561 NSW 30 2:41:06 3:49
11. Chris Richards 28 NSW 39 2:41:09 3:49
12. Vince Craig 529 ACT 36 2:45:06 3:54
13. Tim Crosbie 9 VIC 40 M40 2:45:40 3:55
14. Jonathan Blake 31 NSW 37 M35 2:45:50 3:55
15. Tom Gleeson 34 NSW 31 2:46:39 3:56
16. Trevor Jacobs 6 ACT 51 M50 2:46:56 3:57
17. Sean Oxborrow 60 NSW 34 2:47:47 3:58
18. Gerard Ryan 2 ACT 42 M40 2:49:12 4:00
19. Ben Miller 127 ACT 30 2:50:02 4:01
20. Kate Seibold F160 F VIC 28 2:50:02 4:01
21. Angela Luchetti F145 F NSW 33 2:50:21 4:02
22. Belinda Dennett F5 F VIC 29 2:50:40 4:02
23. Christopher Dwyer 23 NSW 51 M50 2:51:44 4:04
24. Jordan Cheney 49 NSW 39 2:52:46 4:05
25. Wayne Williams 69 NSW 32 2:52:57 4:05
26. Tim Cochrane 56 ACT 22 2:53:19 4:06
27. Stephen Bradford 58 ACT 48 M45 2:53:43 4:07
28. Ben Wisbey 97 ACT 25 2:53:53 4:07
29. Lorri Di-Lucchio 59 NSW 38 M35 2:53:59 4:07
30. John Bowers 4 NSW 31 2:54:03 4:07
31. Shaun Atchison 414 NSW 34 M30 2:54:18 4:07
32. Geoffrey Clark 43 VIC 53 M50 2:54:21 4:07
33. Colin McLeod 16 QLD 67 M65 2:54:41 4:08
34. Jason Sim 61 VIC 30 2:55:23 4:09
35. Jacques Coetzee 107 VIC 35 2:55:26 4:09
36. Martin Matthews 173 NSW 26 2:56:14 4:10
37. Julian Kuppler 32 VIC 27 2:56:54 4:11
38. Michael Corlis 74 ACT 44 M40 2:57:32 4:12
39. Warrick Ward 14 QLD 53 M50 2:57:38 4:12
40. Andrew Crouch 53 VIC 37 2:57:38 4:12
41. Simon Hegarty 128 NSW 28 2:58:10 4:13
42. Robert Scoines 425 NSW 44 M40 2:58:21 4:13
43. Raymond Wareham 36 NSW 36 2:58:26 4:13
44. Magda Poulos-Karimal F6 F NSW 29 2:58:28 4:13
45. Craig Benson 26 ACT 32 2:58:47 4:14
46. Scott Imhoff 567 ACT 24 2:58:58 4:14
47. Mark Cutcliffe 85 NSW 36 M35 2:59:14 4:14
48. Gerry Arthur 506 NSW 33 2:59:23 4:15
49. Jeff Backen 91 QLD 42 M40 2:59:27 4:15
50. Matthew Bidwell 106 NSW 31 2:59:32 4:15
51. Judd McBurney 89 NSW 28 2:59:33 4:15
52. Stuart Chellis 638 NSW 26 2:59:37 4:15
53. Michael Whipp 42 ACT 50 M50 2:59:54 4:15
54. Rod Draper 536 NSW 28 3:00:13 4:16
55. Karen Ryan F7 F NSW 38 W35 3:00:38 4:16
56. James Keightley 54 QLD 48 M45 3:01:01 4:17
57. Bernie Millett 10 NSW 61 M60 3:01:26 4:18
58. Peter Clarke 64 ACT 52 M50 3:01:49 4:18
59. Brendan O'Brien 171 VIC 33 3:01:59 4:18
60. Chris Graham 78 NSW 31 M30 3:02:51 4:20
61. David Bone 164 TAS 40 M40 3:03:09 4:20
62. Richard Jeffrey 93 ACT 48 M45 3:03:27 4:20
63. Nicholas Marcovich 150 NSW 25 3:03:46 4:21
64. Johnny Maher 581 VIC 37 3:03:52 4:21
65. Ian Gibbs 124 ACT 46 M45 3:04:02 4:21
66. Kelvin Marshall 52 QLD 38 M35 3:04:29 4:22
67. Andrew Francis 546 NSW 28 3:04:45 4:22
68. Brad Higgs 420 NSW 31 3:05:01 4:23
69. Graeme Andrews 125 VIC 39 3:05:33 4:23
70. Craig McMillan 435 NSW 26 3:05:36 4:23
71. Victoria Clarke F NSW 26 3:05:36 4:23
72. Norak Theam 618 ACT 29 3:05:36 4:23
73. Guy Nicholls 590 ACT 26 3:05:58 4:24
74. Lance White 194 NSW 34 3:06:20 4:24
75. Bruce Renwick 47 NSW 55 M55 3:06:29 4:25
76. Rick Patzold 153 NSW 38 M35 3:06:40 4:25
77. Jonathan Kearney 570 NSW 23 3:07:00 4:25
78. Joel Mackay 187 NSW 35 3:07:59 4:27
79. Chris Foster 81 NSW 41 M40 3:08:02 4:27
80. Fleur Flannery F128 F NSW 34 3:08:22 4:27
81. Keith Bateman 29 NSW 47 M45 3:08:29 4:28
82. Benjamin McSweeney 162 NSW 31 3:08:39 4:28
83. Michael Gallagher 315 ACT 26 3:08:46 4:28
84. Sandra Timmer-Arends F2 F VIC 39 W35 3:09:05 4:28
85. Matthew Franke 143 VIC 25 3:09:06 4:28
86. David Hosking 429 ACT 35 M35 3:09:09 4:28
87. Laurie Irvine 168 ACT 48 M45 3:09:28 4:29
88. Graham Burke 44 ACT 56 M55 3:09:48 4:29
89. Lisa Searle F VIC 36 W35 3:10:07 4:30
90. Brad Pamp 137 NSW 31 3:10:08 4:30
91. Peter Allcroft 120 SA 43 M40 3:10:36 4:31
92. Peter Weeks 151 VIC 48 M45 3:10:51 4:31
93. Brian Armit 101 QLD 47 M45 3:11:22 4:32
94. Catriona Cater F12 F NSW 40 W40 3:12:12 4:33
95. Enrique Jarquin 241 NSW 44 M40 3:12:14 4:33
96. Steven Quirk 118 NSW 42 M40 3:12:31 4:33
97. Karl Landorf 147 NSW 39 3:12:34 4:33
98. Carrine Weston F9 F NSW 31 3:12:40 4:33
99. Ian Wright 163 ACT 48 M45 3:13:25 4:35
100. Gerard Donnan 533 NSW 30 3:13:34 4:35
101. Phillip Price NSW 41 M40 3:13:40 4:35
102. Narelle Patrick F155 F NSW 40 W40 3:14:12 4:36
103. Don Smith 611 ACT 41 M40 3:14:33 4:36
104. David Searle 609 NSW 30 3:14:34 4:36
105. Luis Vazquez-Recio 136 NSW 40 M40 3:14:37 4:36
106. Henri Raath 257 NSW 41 M40 3:14:42 4:36
107. Stephen Bond 156 VIC 50 M50 3:14:49 4:37
108. John Stewart 75 ACT 51 M50 3:14:55 4:37
109. John Sheehan 216 VIC 44 M40 3:15:12 4:37
110. Gavin Pretorius 186 NSW 40 M40 3:15:32 4:38
111. Pierre Van Heerden 188 NSW 44 M40 3:15:40 4:38
112. Aaron Jamieson 185 NSW 25 3:15:45 4:38
113. Lyall Davis 197 NSW 32 3:15:58 4:38
114. James Sweeney 158 NSW 33 3:16:01 4:38
115. David Coulter 203 NSW 30 3:16:14 4:39
116. Peter Thomson 204 ACT 42 M40 3:16:14 4:39
117. David Brett 122 VIC 47 M45 3:16:21 4:39
118. Steven Priest 353 NSW 28 3:16:30 4:39
119. Dave Carmody 385 NSW 26 3:16:33 4:39
120. Tim Shillington 184 ACT 35 M35 3:16:43 4:39
121. James Knight 129 NSW 35 3:16:55 4:40
122. Thomas Bartsch 423 VIC 45 M45 3:17:07 4:40
123. Dawn Tiller F102 F NSW 37 W35 3:17:12 4:40
124. Adrian Spragg 133 NSW 46 M45 3:17:16 4:40
125. Joe Castro 182 NSW 39 3:17:16 4:40
126. Justin Poyser ACT 30 3:17:19 4:40
127. Michael Grushkin 443 NSW 39 3:17:21 4:40
128. Kirstin Whitehouse F171 F ACT 43 W40 3:17:22 4:40
129. Donald Waden 144 NSW 56 M55 3:17:29 4:40
130. Pip Thorn F95 F NSW 42 W40 3:17:33 4:40
131. Scott Ross 217 NSW 38 3:17:58 4:41
132. Rachel Ireland F103 F NSW 37 W35 3:18:01 4:41
133. Jonathan McComb 584 NSW 33 3:18:26 4:42
134. Kendall Waller 284 NSW 38 3:18:31 4:42
135. Dave Sheppard NSW 36 3:18:40 4:42
136. Peter Fogarty 648 ACT 50 M50 3:18:59 4:42
137. Anthony Farry 22 ACT 29 3:18:59 4:42
138. Richard Marson 386 NSW 42 M40 3:19:04 4:43
139. Anthony Olliffe 199 ACT 48 M45 3:19:07 4:43
140. Scott Buchanan 242 ACT 31 3:19:10 4:43
141. Phillip McGilvray 12 ACT 32 3:19:11 4:43
142. Anton Ojala 591 ACT 34 3:19:20 4:43
143. Nick Almoukov 11 NSW 39 3:19:53 4:44
144. Craig Jeffs 568 NSW 20 3:20:10 4:44
145. Peter Geraghty 218 QLD 41 M40 3:20:20 4:44
146. Chris Wilson 155 ACT 39 M35 3:20:37 4:45
147. Barry Rutter 108 NSW 51 M50 3:20:53 4:45
148. Stephen Fahey 540 NSW 39 3:20:56 4:45
149. Dallas Pearce 90 NSW 32 3:21:09 4:46
150. Steve Knight 225 NSW 46 M45 3:21:10 4:46
151. David Gayford 550 NSW 43 M40 3:21:20 4:46
152. Debbie Cowell F8 F ACT 43 W40 3:21:25 4:46
153. Gary Jenkinson 193 QLD 45 M45 3:21:37 4:46
154. Stewart Matley 30 NSW 57 M55 3:21:43 4:46
155. Russel Klugman 444 NSW 36 3:21:44 4:46
156. Andrew Clinton 523 VIC 43 M40 3:22:05 4:47
157. Tim Green 551 NSW 34 3:22:14 4:47
158. Stephen Melville 585 NSW 41 M40 3:22:38 4:48
159. Bill Richardson 57 NZL 51 M50 3:22:57 4:48
160. Stephen Jackson NSW 45 M45 3:22:57 4:48
161. Geoff Wheeler 68 VIC 45 M45 3:23:25 4:49
162. Trevor Dartnell 201 NSW 45 M45 3:23:33 4:49
163. John Gallagher 98 NSW 31 3:23:34 4:49
164. Mike Worsley 63 ACT 60 M60 3:23:49 4:49
165. Ian Langford 418 NSW 28 3:24:22 4:50
166. Sue Cooper F37 F NSW 37 W35 3:24:25 4:50
167. Andrew Endall 100 ACT 41 M40 3:24:25 4:50
168. Tony Gasparre 247 NSW 41 M40 3:24:37 4:50
169. Vivienne Chuter F122 F NSW 25 3:24:48 4:51
170. Ian Green 50 NSW 57 M55 3:25:29 4:52
171. Nicholas Schilling 263 VIC 24 3:25:32 4:52
172. Damien Gay 131 NSW 36 3:25:45 4:52
173. Andrew Hughes 111 ACT 38 M35 3:25:49 4:52
174. Libby Crisp F104 F ACT 26 3:25:53 4:52
175. Tim Craig 237 ACT 40 M40 3:25:57 4:52
176. Karen Reily F127 F NSW 35 W35 3:26:09 4:53
177. Michael Sharp 235 NSW 37 3:26:11 4:53
178. Andrew Bilsdon 415 ACT 37 3:26:11 4:53
179. Jeff Coates 524 VIC 23 3:26:11 4:53
180. Peter Jones NSW 37 M35 3:26:24 4:53
181. Ian Jones 424 VIC 35 3:26:24 4:53
182. Jason Michel 115 VIC 35 3:26:29 4:53
183. Peter Blackshaw 170 NSW 41 M40 3:26:44 4:54
184. Mahmoud El-Khansa 180 NSW 52 M50 3:26:48 4:54
185. Brian Smith 214 NSW 41 M40 3:26:55 4:54
186. Neil Anderson 324 NSW 38 3:27:02 4:54
187. Ken Hickson 419 NSW 53 M50 3:27:11 4:54
188. David Styles 130 VIC 53 M50 3:27:19 4:54
189. Gary Pullar 195 NSW 47 M45 3:27:29 4:55
190. Andrew Chalmers 318 VIC 37 3:27:30 4:55
191. Alison Appleton F111 F NSW 44 W40 3:27:31 4:55
192. Bronwyn Hanns F4 F VIC 39 W35 3:27:36 4:55
193. Kerrie Bremner F21 F ACT 37 W35 3:27:41 4:55
194. John Waite 25 VIC 62 M60 3:27:45 4:55
195. Barry Golding 41 NSW 50 M50 3:27:47 4:55
196. Wayne Strudwick 614 ACT 32 M30 3:27:49 4:55
197. George Gatenby 549 VIC 23 3:27:53 4:55
198. Richard Willis 104 NSW 49 M45 3:27:55 4:55
199. Nick Wood 634 37 3:28:02 4:55
200. Rhys Hart 642 NSW 20 3:28:04 4:55
201. Lia Skountzos F33 F NSW 33 3:28:06 4:55
202. Ian Tague 221 NSW 55 M55 3:28:10 4:56
203. David Baldwin 94 ACT 37 M35 3:28:12 4:56
204. Peter Counsell 66 NSW 46 M45 3:28:18 4:56
205. Paul Jeffrey 428 NSW 31 3:28:22 4:56
206. Bill McKenna 267 NSW 41 M40 3:28:23 4:56
207. Jason Dennis 532 NSW 32 3:28:27 4:56
208. Ted Collins 132 VIC 49 M45 3:28:33 4:56
209. Glen Bartholomew 183 QLD 37 3:28:44 4:56
210. Vicki Godfrey F32 F NSW 26 3:28:47 4:56
211. Michael Williams 160 NSW 41 M40 3:28:59 4:57
212. Janet Upcher F14 F TAS 56 W55 3:29:02 4:57
213. Dave Hromow 172 ACT 35 M35 3:29:05 4:57
214. Steve Jago 45 NSW 58 M55 3:29:06 4:57
215. Paul Glare 189 NSW 44 M40 3:29:07 4:57
216. Mikey Pine 598 QLD 32 3:29:17 4:57
217. Matt Craft 526 ACT 23 3:29:26 4:57
218. Gary Goodwill 149 NSW 48 M45 3:29:27 4:57
219. Scott Smiles 208 NSW 54 M50 3:29:36 4:58
220. Louise Hudson F11 F NSW 42 W40 3:29:44 4:58
221. Johnny Van Rooyen 96 QLD 41 M40 3:29:52 4:58
222. John Fleming 542 ACT 43 M40 3:29:57 4:58
223. Graham Prossor 126 VIC 45 M45 3:30:04 4:58
224. George Kozakos 175 NSW 46 M45 3:30:15 4:59
225. Tony Close 312 NSW 36 3:30:26 4:59
226. Daniel Cole 210 VIC 55 M55 3:30:41 4:59
227. Jennifer Sargeant F19 F VIC 48 W45 3:30:48 4:59
228. Paul Fahey 539 NSW 28 3:30:52 4:59
229. Teresa Burgess F101 F NSW 40 W40 3:30:58 5:00
230. Grahame Roach 114 NSW 35 3:31:01 5:00
231. Victor Callan 270 QLD 49 M45 3:31:05 5:00
232. Tim Meisinger 256 VIC 35 3:31:07 5:00
233. Craig Sakey 181 NSW 41 M40 3:31:13 5:00
234. Peter Hosking NSW 39 M35 3:31:15 5:00
235. Luke Peacocke 595 SIN 26 3:31:15 5:00
236. Judy Zahn F27 F QLD 51 W50 3:31:21 5:00
237. Stuart Jones 569 NSW 33 3:31:24 5:00
238. Patrick Collins 525 NSW 29 3:31:24 5:00
239. Jose Vilar 212 NSW 45 M45 3:31:48 5:01
240. Kathy McCarthy F148 F NSW 39 W35 3:32:26 5:02
241. Chris Evans 538 NSW 26 3:32:33 5:02
242. Warren Ludwig 213 ACT 42 M40 3:32:35 5:02
243. Glenn Young 635 VIC 33 3:32:37 5:02
244. Elizabeth Bennett F24 F ACT 40 W40 3:32:49 5:02
245. Alan Nel 437 NSW 41 M40 3:32:56 5:02
246. John Irvine 405 NSW 37 3:33:21 5:03
247. Rowena Mullany F51 F NSW 41 W40 3:33:40 5:03
248. Julia Sloman F30 F QLD 35 W35 3:33:48 5:04
249. Dougald Maxwell 259 ACT 48 M45 3:34:40 5:05
250. Robert Embleton 88 VIC 50 M50 3:34:41 5:05
251. Neil Burgess 240 VIC 39 3:34:43 5:05
252. Tony McGee 230 NSW 51 M50 3:34:44 5:05
253. Rachel Griffiths F132 F NSW 28 3:34:49 5:05
254. Clint Freeman 330 WA 28 3:35:00 5:05
255. Simon Walker 625 NSW 38 3:35:06 5:05
256. Malcolm Brown 67 VIC 62 M60 3:35:11 5:06
257. Julie Quinn F50 F ACT 30 3:35:17 5:06
258. Lorraine Devonport F13 F VIC 50 W50 3:35:30 5:06
259. Tim Folland 391 NSW 41 M40 3:35:37 5:06
260. Penny Burgess F23 F VIC 40 W40 3:35:38 5:06
261. Mark Pascoe 5 SA 51 M50 3:35:49 5:06
262. Peter Russell 446 NSW 33 M30 3:35:58 5:07
263. Phil Parker 337 NSW 44 M40 3:36:02 5:07
264. Chris Horwood 236 NSW 48 M45 3:36:18 5:07
265. Elsje Dines F70 F NSW 37 W35 3:36:18 5:07
266. Serena Lewis F26 F ACT 28 3:36:19 5:07
267. James Cryer 449 NSW 56 M55 3:36:28 5:07
268. Peter Dwyer 117 NSW 48 M45 3:36:40 5:08
269. Kevin Heaton 407 NSW 39 M35 3:36:45 5:08
270. Mike Hansen 450 NSW 45 M45 3:36:48 5:08
271. Jason Price 599 VIC 34 3:36:50 5:08
272. Carrie Parratt F18 F VIC 39 W35 3:36:55 5:08
273. John Larkin 293 NSW 36 3:36:56 5:08
274. Rory Ford 543 VIC 23 3:37:09 5:08
275. Miriam McCarthy F41 F ACT 46 W45 3:37:19 5:09
276. Andrew Parkinson 287 NSW 37 3:37:22 5:09
277. Peter Hammerschmidt 152 NSW 61 M60 3:37:26 5:09
278. Peter Creaser 527 ACT 39 3:37:47 5:09
279. Matthew Winning 632 NSW 24 3:37:48 5:09
280. Tony Wood 633 QLD 27 3:38:06 5:10
281. Mark Stiffle 313 ACT 31 3:38:12 5:10
282. Bruce Goodspeed 316 ACT 40 M40 3:38:15 5:10
283. Chris White 627 NSW 28 3:38:16 5:10
284. Nick Mesher 586 ACT 42 M40 3:38:20 5:10
285. Sue O'Brien F35 F VIC 42 W40 3:38:20 5:10
286. Andrew O'Brien 291 VIC 38 3:38:21 5:10
287. Sandy Hamilton 553 NSW 45 M45 3:38:33 5:10
288. Shane Munchenberg 589 NT 35 3:39:32 5:12
289. Gareth Lee-Jones 578 NT 25 3:39:32 5:12
290. Frank Hanna 252 NSW 33 3:39:47 5:12
291. Anthony Watson 255 ACT 33 3:39:50 5:12
292. Simon Scott 401 ACT 33 3:40:08 5:13
293. Roger Batch 285 ACT 40 M40 3:40:26 5:13
294. Ashley Young 224 NSW 36 3:41:36 5:15
295. Roger Pilkington 402 ACT 44 M40 3:41:58 5:15
296. Heath Pearce 296 ACT 29 3:42:04 5:15
297. Susannah Mennen F151 F ACT 25 3:42:09 5:15
298. Bob Soo 447 NSW 34 3:42:22 5:16
299. Karla McDonald F17 F NSW 46 W45 3:42:23 5:16
300. Steven Burke 327 NSW 42 M40 3:42:25 5:16
301. Brent McWilliams 116 NZL 51 M50 3:42:30 5:16
302. Gary Morcombe 192 VIC 50 M50 3:42:31 5:16
303. Reinhard Mauch 457 NSW 52 M50 3:42:33 5:16
304. Cathy Newman F42 F ACT 42 W40 3:42:44 5:16
305. Adam Footit 191 NSW 21 3:42:52 5:16
306. Mark Roth 604 NSW 33 3:42:57 5:17
307. Paul Beavis 511 NSW 33 3:43:15 5:17
308. Gary Pickering 245 NSW 47 M45 3:43:42 5:18
309. Bob Fickel 72 NSW 51 M50 3:43:55 5:18
310. Robert Sciberras 331 NSW 40 M40 3:44:05 5:18
311. Graham Curtis 403 NSW 42 M40 3:44:20 5:19
312. John Diamond 24 QLD 55 M55 3:44:29 5:19
313. Adam Woodward 273 NSW 25 3:44:41 5:19
314. Fred Foster 545 NSW 50 M50 3:44:43 5:19
315. Stacie Smith F172 F ACT 36 W35 3:44:50 5:19
316. Stephanie Carroll F119 F NSW 31 3:44:55 5:19
317. Mark Vardanega 290 NSW 34 3:45:10 5:20
318. Scott Hollow 562 VIC 31 3:45:15 5:20
319. Bram Tibbs 620 NSW 28 3:45:29 5:20
320. Steve Mortimore 266 WA 35 3:45:33 5:20
321. John Brock 515 VIC 45 M45 3:45:47 5:21
322. Brad Bristowe 451 VIC 25 3:45:48 5:21
323. Doug Brown 430 VIC 27 3:45:49 5:21
324. David Elliott 166 NSW 55 M55 3:45:53 5:21
325. Ben Dall'Amico 288 NSW 54 M50 3:46:04 5:21
326. Dave Gilbert 459 NSW 43 M40 3:46:04 5:21
327. Greg Ebeling 406 ACT 48 M45 3:46:35 5:22
328. Peter Tilney 250 NSW 49 M45 3:46:39 5:22
329. Steven Barry 300 ACT 37 M35 3:46:50 5:22
330. Alan Smith 612 NSW 42 M40 3:46:53 5:22
331. Trevor Williamson 209 NSW 29 3:46:56 5:22
332. James Pollett 325 NSW 28 3:46:59 5:22
333. Felicity Joyce F138 F NSW 21 3:47:27 5:23
334. Rodney Viney 76 TAS 50 M50 3:47:28 5:23
335. Roland Hassall 426 NSW 36 3:47:36 5:23
336. Michelle Greenwood F131 F ACT 42 W40 3:47:41 5:23
337. Kerry Mungovan 260 NSW 46 M45 3:47:58 5:24
338. Carina Ford F129 F VIC 31 3:48:01 5:24
339. Shirley McComb F34 F NSW 39 W35 3:48:03 5:24
340. Julius Keller 410 QLD 71 M70 3:48:26 5:24
341. Michael Tompkins 179 QLD 56 M55 3:48:37 5:25
342. Jeff Buxton 282 NSW 44 M40 3:48:41 5:25
343. Andrew Chadder 368 VIC 26 3:48:58 5:25
344. Chris Dixon 211 ACT 42 M40 3:48:58 5:25
345. Paula Shingler F100 F NSW 39 W35 3:49:11 5:25
346. Kirsten Strapps F164 F ACT 29 3:49:17 5:26
347. Mal Pearce 596 ACT 54 M50 3:49:25 5:26
348. Jeff Morunga 365 NSW 43 M40 3:49:30 5:26
349. Jessica Taylor F167 F ACT 24 3:50:02 5:27
350. Mel Robbie 427 NSW 45 M45 3:50:25 5:27
351. Bernard Brown 517 ACT 36 3:50:34 5:27
352. Jim Sarasola 607 NSW 22 3:50:40 5:28
353. Matt Trute 289 NSW 32 3:50:52 5:28
354. Gary Mitchell 239 NSW 50 M50 3:50:54 5:28
355. Robin Cameron F31 F NSW 43 W40 3:51:07 5:28
356. Eddie Murrell 258 NSW 54 M50 3:51:15 5:28
357. Clive Glover 219 ACT 62 M60 3:51:18 5:28
358. Amanda McCormack F113 F ACT 20 3:51:22 5:29
359. Arthur Arvanitis 336 NSW 41 M40 3:51:24 5:29
360. Graham Sharp 409 NSW 47 M45 3:51:27 5:29
361. Giselle Larcombe F66 F NSW 32 3:51:31 5:29
362. Ian Anderson 458 ACT 51 M50 3:51:32 5:29
363. Brian O'Dea 99 NSW 56 M55 3:51:37 5:29
364. Nick Beever 512 ACT 20 3:51:44 5:29
365. Guy Roberts 223 ACT 35 3:51:52 5:29
366. Marcus Thorne 276 VIC 42 M40 3:51:55 5:29
367. Charles King 280 NSW 43 M40 3:52:08 5:30
368. Anne Newman F54 F NSW 46 W45 3:52:37 5:30
369. John Gibbie 317 SA 48 M45 3:52:39 5:30
370. Alan Gilbert 369 VIC 59 M55 3:52:44 5:30
371. Colin Hughes 565 VIC 39 3:52:45 5:31
372. Tony Wilson 631 NSW 23 3:52:59 5:31
373. Gary Bowen 311 ACT 46 M45 3:53:10 5:31
374. Ben Marshman 286 NSW 29 3:53:10 5:31
375. Paul Baker 507 ACT 21 3:53:14 5:31
376. Matthew Kinghington 649 NSW 31 3:53:24 5:31
377. Philip Fleischer 294 ACT 29 3:53:27 5:31
378. Bernice Matthews F55 F ACT 38 W35 3:53:32 5:32
379. Richard Kolodziej 121 NSW 48 M45 3:53:41 5:32
380. Craig Dougas 534 NSW 23 3:53:49 5:32
381. Gary Ravenscroft 600 NSW 31 3:53:49 5:32
382. Anne Campbell F118 F NSW 35 W35 3:53:53 5:32
383. Adrian Krahn 301 NSW 34 3:53:56 5:32
384. Martin Ryan 605 NSW 42 M40 3:53:57 5:32
385. Kerry Burgess F99 F VIC 32 3:53:59 5:32
386. Madeleine Seletto F60 F VIC 31 3:53:59 5:32
387. Markus Schar 248 NSW 43 M40 3:54:06 5:32
388. Roland Langan NSW 49 M45 3:54:06 5:32
389. Brian Sharp 354 NSW 58 M55 3:54:10 5:33
390. Kerry McEwan F149 F NSW 40 W40 3:54:11 5:33
391. Jacky Cooke F93 F QLD 44 W40 3:54:16 5:33
392. Isabel Silva F161 F NSW 38 W35 3:54:35 5:33
393. Simon Kinsmore 572 ACT 37 3:54:35 5:33
394. Rob Tucker 381 ACT 26 3:54:37 5:33
395. Jantien Saltet F158 F NSW 31 3:54:44 5:33
396. Michael Brothers 516 NSW 46 M45 3:54:45 5:33
397. Mark Fuzes 650 NSW 26 3:54:58 5:34
398. Bruce Salisbury 35 VIC 50 M50 3:55:07 5:34
399. Joanne Lewis F142 F NSW 25 3:55:11 5:34
400. Robert Wawrzyniak 626 NSW 45 M45 3:55:16 5:34
401. Gavin Regan 602 NSW 39 3:55:21 5:34
402. Robert Ey 21 ACT 43 M40 3:55:25 5:34
403. Garry Thompson 178 NSW 52 M50 3:55:26 5:34
404. Cerina Meredith F38 F NSW 44 W40 3:55:35 5:35
405. Nick Bennett 453 NSW 30 3:55:37 5:35
406. Steve Karvelas 352 ACT 35 3:55:43 5:35
407. Renee Tamlin F166 F VIC 24 3:55:45 5:35
408. Murray De Jong 328 VIC 25 3:55:45 5:35
409. Ross Ebbott 342 VIC 46 M45 3:55:52 5:35
410. Joshua Kennedy-White 338 NSW 33 3:55:55 5:35
411. Tim Iser 281 VIC 61 M60 3:56:10 5:35
412. Rodney Sargeant 367 NSW 25 3:56:15 5:35
413. Ralph Melano 233 NSW 49 M45 3:56:43 5:36
414. David Manson 582 NSW 39 3:56:55 5:36
415. Andrew Creasy 528 NSW 23 3:57:09 5:37
416. Philip Halkyard 135 NSW 45 M45 3:57:18 5:37
417. Steve Tancred 616 NSW 38 3:57:32 5:37
418. Kevin O'Kane 154 NSW 50 M50 3:57:33 5:37
419. Kim Burgess 157 NSW 39 M35 3:57:37 5:37
420. George Melky 274 NSW 41 M40 3:57:43 5:38
421. Kere Buchanan 346 NSW 34 3:57:47 5:38
422. Chris Huet 254 ACT 33 M30 3:57:53 5:38
423. Bill Kemp 571 NSW 36 3:57:54 5:38
424. Bill Kitto 573 ACT 54 M50 3:58:06 5:38
425. Peter Trumper 314 NSW 44 M40 3:58:16 5:38
426. Jane Trumper F43 F NSW 42 W40 3:58:16 5:38
427. Monica Glare F46 F NSW 40 W40 3:58:21 5:38
428. Matt Doyle 535 ACT 28 3:58:41 5:39
429. Ruth Baussmann F63 F ACT 52 W50 3:58:44 5:39
430. Jim Hyman 198 NSW 55 M55 3:58:45 5:39
431. Mike Elliott 319 NSW 42 M40 3:58:56 5:39
432. Tom Hinds 109 NSW 29 3:58:58 5:39
433. Dan Mackinder 359 NSW 36 3:59:02 5:39
434. Dave Williams 629 NSW 32 3:59:07 5:40
435. Richard Brock 514 NSW 32 3:59:41 5:40
436. Damian Paynter 594 NSW 30 3:59:46 5:40
437. Emily Lamrock F57 F NSW 18 3:59:49 5:41
438. Geoff Hare 348 ACT 46 M45 3:59:50 5:41
439. Neil Lipscombe 253 NSW 56 M55 3:59:58 5:41
440. Bob Elliott 249 NSW 56 M55 4:00:03 5:41
441. Barry Whatley 264 QLD 49 M45 4:00:28 5:41
442. Alex Ozkan 329 NSW 43 M40 4:00:30 5:42
443. Shane Henry 372 NSW 33 4:00:40 5:42
444. Manuele Sumetzberger F165 F NSW 31 4:00:42 5:42
445. Roger Cox 309 NSW 55 M55 4:00:52 5:42
446. Bill Arthur 134 ACT 52 M50 4:01:01 5:42
447. Roberta Belsito F112 F NSW 38 W35 4:01:03 5:42
448. Ian Singer 190 NSW 45 M45 4:01:05 5:42
449. Gregory Reid 141 NSW 61 M60 4:01:06 5:42
450. Stuart Reid 62 ACT 50 M65 4:01:17 5:43
451. Scott Walton 271 VIC 34 4:01:32 5:43
452. Marie-Claire Kurt F59 F NSW 43 W40 4:01:53 5:43
453. Damian Cooper 343 VIC 27 4:02:29 5:44
454. Rene Burger F115 F WA 21 4:02:29 5:44
455. Dennis Briggs 261 NSW 53 M50 4:02:40 5:45
456. Linda Briggs F64 F NSW 51 W50 4:02:40 5:45
457. Graham Butler 139 NSW 54 M50 4:02:45 5:45
458. Will Naughton 652 NSW 30 4:02:51 5:45
459. Luke Hayes 558 NSW 24 4:02:55 5:45
460. Vivienne Lain F140 F MAN 35 W35 4:03:10 5:45
461. Chris Langton 575 MAN 36 4:03:11 5:45
462. Robyn James F25 F NSW 42 W40 4:03:11 5:45
463. John Morgan 374 NSW 49 M45 4:03:15 5:45
464. Kathy Amponin F98 F ACT 36 W35 4:03:23 5:46
465. Richard Wood-Baker 113 TAS 45 M45 4:04:01 5:47
466. Greg Thompson 619 NSW 49 M45 4:04:10 5:47
467. George Herisson 73 NSW 47 M45 4:04:39 5:47
468. Steve Packer 592 NSW 48 M45 4:04:39 5:47
469. Janelle McBarron F147 F NSW 41 W40 4:05:11 5:48
470. John Waddell 283 NSW 59 M55 4:05:27 5:49
471. Duncan Haskins 557 NSW 34 4:05:30 5:49
472. Chris Mills NSW 41 M40 4:05:34 5:49
473. Don Macintyre 299 NSW 56 M55 4:05:36 5:49
474. David McGuire 645 NSW 38 4:05:49 5:49
475. Suzanne Eggins F44 F NSW 43 W40 4:05:52 5:49
476. Luigi Bertolin 265 NSW 45 M45 4:05:53 5:49
477. Ned Mrsic 302 NSW 35 4:05:57 5:49
478. Steve Kaless 278 NSW 27 4:06:09 5:50
479. Will Kaless 441 NSW 22 4:06:09 5:50
480. Joanna Henao F61 F NSW 26 4:06:15 5:50
481. Diane Birch F62 F NSW 38 W35 4:06:42 5:50
482. Erica Morgan F153 F NSW 26 4:06:47 5:50
483. Rochus Schreiber 432 GBR 33 4:06:54 5:51
484. Gavin Hase 556 NSW 31 4:07:02 5:51
485. Philip Fleming 364 NSW 48 M45 4:07:15 5:51
486. Marcus Payne 345 NSW 27 4:07:22 5:51
487. Tim Bergmeier 513 VIC 28 4:07:28 5:51
488. Stephen Kibble 326 NSW 39 4:07:33 5:52
489. Steven Norden 200 NSW 41 M40 4:07:37 5:52
490. Naomi Nemec F ACT 28 4:07:38 5:52
491. David Hinchey 340 NSW 26 4:07:51 5:52
492. Ross Borchard 333 VIC 39 4:07:57 5:52
493. Mark Alexander NSW 36 M35 4:08:09 5:52
494. Michael O'Mara 37 NSW 50 M50 4:08:31 5:53
495. Desmond Wilkinson 371 SA 31 4:08:36 5:53
496. Manfred Fiedler 442 NSW 67 M65 4:09:04 5:54
497. Charles Low 580 NSW 51 M50 4:09:12 5:54
498. Paul Lanza 576 VIC 35 4:09:14 5:54
499. Jim Salzman 323 NSW 40 M40 4:10:03 5:55
500. Rob Williams NSW 53 M50 4:11:08 5:57
501. Terri Vincelli F170 F NSW 32 4:11:14 5:57
502. Greg Moore 92 NSW 51 M50 4:11:27 5:57
503. David Lancaster 404 NSW 46 M45 4:11:33 5:57
504. Tim Adam 339 VIC 42 M40 4:12:08 5:58
505. Jayne Goodacre F86 F ACT 31 4:12:12 5:58
506. Jon Donovan 349 ACT 40 M40 4:12:21 5:58
507. Paul Crouch-Chivers 161 QLD 55 M55 4:12:30 5:59
508. Mario Larocca 393 NSW 53 M50 4:13:01 5:59
509. Steven Trevaskis 269 VIC 39 4:13:03 5:59
510. Stuart Carruthers 640 NSW 33 4:13:15 6:00
511. Michelle Tomsic F168 F NSW 30 4:13:18 6:00
512. Graham Denton 357 NSW 44 M40 4:13:22 6:00
513. Megan Morrissey F154 F SA 28 4:13:25 6:00
514. Craig Sandy 606 ACT 39 4:13:26 6:00
515. John Casey 51 NSW 54 M50 4:13:32 6:00
516. Martin Little 389 ACT 40 M40 4:13:36 6:00
517. Derek Smith 65 NSW 61 M60 4:14:05 6:01
518. John Fetherstonhaugh 344 VIC 42 M40 4:14:12 6:01
519. Theuns Burger 262 WA 35 4:14:20 6:01
520. Karen Livanes F143 F NSW 38 W35 4:14:32 6:01
521. Bill Gould 83 NSW 56 M55 4:14:53 6:02
522. Kathryn Holmes F135 F NSW 31 4:15:04 6:02
523. Jon Fripp 547 NSW 36 4:15:31 6:03
524. Bianca Mauch F105 F ACT 24 4:15:39 6:03
525. Bryan Pasfield 593 NSW 33 4:15:52 6:03
526. Marc Petters 647 NSW 23 4:16:10 6:04
527. Richard Tait 376 NSW 29 4:16:11 6:04
528. Rob Cavies 102 SA 64 M60 4:16:32 6:04
529. Lisa King F139 F NSW 29 4:16:34 6:04
530. Jim Chalmers 653 ACT 25 4:16:35 6:04
531. Victoria Pilkerton F47 F NSW 29 4:16:51 6:05
532. Luke Mannion 643 ACT 31 4:16:57 6:05
533. Jack Donkin 303 VIC 50 M50 4:17:13 6:05
534. Tim Schafer 436 NSW 48 M45 4:17:21 6:05
535. Stefica Key F58 F NSW 43 W40 4:17:23 6:06
536. Adam Robertson 603 VIC 28 4:17:32 6:06
537. Dave Healy 559 ACT 26 4:17:50 6:06
538. Joseph Lee 394 QLD 26 4:18:15 6:07
539. Paul Burns 519 NSW 25 4:18:53 6:08
540. Stu Harrison 555 NSW 31 4:19:01 6:08
541. Stephen Mifsud 80 NSW 45 M45 4:19:02 6:08
542. Ray Ross 320 NSW 56 M55 4:19:13 6:08
543. Melissa Treloar F169 F NSW 35 W35 4:19:32 6:09
544. Scott Treloar 623 NSW 37 4:19:33 6:09
545. Terry Maidment 434 ACT 52 M50 4:19:41 6:09
546. Anne Crawford-Nutt F48 F QLD 47 W45 4:19:48 6:09
547. Robert Potter 228 NSW 45 M45 4:20:01 6:09
548. Mick Kilham 140 NSW 46 M45 4:20:37 6:10
549. Vic Anderson 146 NSW 50 M50 4:20:37 6:10
550. Margaret McSpadden F81 F ACT 56 W55 4:21:01 6:11
551. Lachlan Clark 641 NSW 33 4:21:09 6:11
552. Sue Scott F159 F NSW 48 W45 4:21:54 6:12
553. Mark Campbell 460 ACT 29 4:22:28 6:13
554. Paula Hart F133 F VIC 33 4:22:51 6:13
555. Lisa La Rance F40 F ACT 30 4:23:28 6:14
556. Gary Hughes 366 VIC 27 4:23:57 6:15
557. Carla Low F144 F NSW 25 4:24:01 6:15
558. Sean Duffy NSW 28 4:24:01 6:15
559. Julie McGaw F150 F NSW 37 W35 4:24:24 6:16
560. Steve Brown GBR 42 M40 4:24:24 6:16
561. Lilian Chuah F121 F NSW 20 4:24:30 6:16
562. James Moody 356 NSW 52 M50 4:24:37 6:16
563. Peter Carruthers 520 NSW 49 M45 4:24:58 6:16
564. Fulvio Fabreschi 452 NSW 50 M50 4:25:01 6:16
565. Sharelle Pollett F156 F NSW 29 4:25:01 6:16
566. Con Panagos 399 NSW 52 M50 4:25:04 6:16
567. Allison Lilley F80 F NSW 32 4:25:06 6:17
568. Marc Lawrence 577 NSW 35 4:25:33 6:17
569. Juliet Cope F123 F NSW 32 4:26:05 6:18
570. Sara Campbell F117 F NSW 28 4:26:05 6:18
571. Kim Ludington F79 F VIC 38 W35 4:26:36 6:19
572. John Stoney 613 ACT 37 4:26:43 6:19
573. James Doyle 332 VIC 58 M55 4:27:00 6:19
574. Joanne Kriel F69 F QLD 31 4:27:30 6:20
575. Faith Anderson F72 F QLD 50 W50 4:27:31 6:20
576. Ian Newnham 169 VIC 57 M55 4:27:39 6:20
577. Gavin Mayer 360 NSW 30 4:28:13 6:21
578. David Munro 334 NSW 45 M45 4:28:15 6:21
579. Duncan Scott 361 NSW 40 M40 4:28:26 6:21
580. Peter Asher 298 NSW 62 M60 4:28:28 6:21
581. Ward Hummerston 566 NSW 43 M40 4:28:44 6:22
582. Michelle Davern F125 F NSW 32 4:28:52 6:22
583. Zoe Herbert Routh F77 F ACT 32 4:28:54 6:22
584. Charlie McConnell 395 NSW 45 M45 4:29:00 6:22
585. Doug Ritchie NSW 42 M40 4:29:00 6:22
586. Karen Parker F NSW 47 W45 4:29:01 6:22
587. Greg Clarke 370 ACT 39 M35 4:29:13 6:22
588. Caroline Campbell F75 F ACT 60 W60 4:29:44 6:23
589. Victoria Gearside F67 F ACT 21 4:30:17 6:24
590. Judy Parker F109 F VIC 46 W45 4:30:20 6:24
591. Rick Collins 379 NSW 58 M55 4:30:21 6:24
592. Peter Blunt 455 ACT 45 M45 4:30:24 6:24
593. Graham Fletcher 292 NSW 51 M50 4:31:39 6:26
594. Kevin Tiller 431 NSW 37 M35 4:32:04 6:26
595. Kevin Clifton 522 NSW 52 M50 4:32:22 6:27
596. Ronald Tomsic 621 NSW 40 M40 4:32:55 6:28
597. David East 537 NSW 42 M40 4:32:59 6:28
598. John Williams 630 ACT 29 4:33:19 6:28
599. Duane Rek 363 VIC 39 4:33:19 6:28
600. Warren Hughes 234 NSW 47 M45 4:33:43 6:29
601. David Budd 373 NSW 51 M50 4:34:08 6:29
602. Beth Caldwell F116 F SA 21 4:34:27 6:30
603. Mark Deane 375 NSW 45 M45 4:34:52 6:30
604. Karey Millar F152 F NSW 32 4:35:05 6:31
605. Lesley Le Vaillant F49 F QLD 59 W55 4:36:07 6:32
606. Tim Scanlan 608 NSW 28 4:36:18 6:32
607. Bert Sloan 380 NSW 64 M60 4:36:20 6:32
608. Roger Wright 295 QLD 35 4:36:24 6:33
609. Michael Hodgson 222 NSW 63 M60 4:36:34 6:33
610. Sue Kesson F52 F ACT 55 W55 4:36:48 6:33
611. Tony Rogers 226 ACT 42 M40 4:37:56 6:35
612. David Kennedy 383 41 M40 4:38:13 6:35
613. Graeme Hill 448 NSW 52 M50 4:38:25 6:35
614. Christine Pascoe F84 F SA 46 W45 4:38:47 6:36
615. James Yatomi-Clarke 231 VIC 59 M55 4:38:56 6:36
616. Kevin Brookes 355 NSW 64 M60 4:39:34 6:37
617. John Maccarone 87 NSW 54 M50 4:39:51 6:37
618. Sarah Lunney F146 F ACT 23 4:40:00 6:38
619. Samuel Bartlett 510 ACT 23 4:40:33 6:38
620. Kenneth Lagerwall 243 GBR 43 M40 4:41:06 6:39
621. Derrick De Groot 530 NSW 51 M50 4:41:42 6:40
622. Annett Reitmann F76 F VIC 31 4:42:05 6:41
623. David Pembrey 456 NSW 61 M60 4:42:07 6:41
624. Kerry Bartlett 509 ACT 52 M50 4:42:12 6:41
625. Nikola Sparrow F163 F NSW 21 4:42:32 6:41
626. Cees De Rover 531 NSW 41 M40 4:42:40 6:41
627. Greg McMahon 416 ACT 34 4:43:43 6:43
628. Greg Goodman 387 VIC 47 M45 4:44:52 6:45
629. Dominic Siow 610 NSW 38 4:46:06 6:46
630. Kevin Wild 272 NSW 53 M50 4:46:27 6:47
631. Kevin Browne 246 VIC 66 M65 4:46:29 6:47
632. Martin Gregory 552 NSW 34 4:47:27 6:48
633. Rodrigo Riego 412 NSW 42 M40 4:47:58 6:49
634. Mina Zorilla F97 F SIN 40 W40 4:48:14 6:49
635. Rodrigo Zorilla 398 SIN 41 M40 4:48:14 6:49
636. Chris Hughes F136 F NSW 53 W50 4:48:19 6:50
637. Jenny Quinn F157 F NSW 44 W40 4:48:42 6:50
638. Richard Quinn 413 NSW 26 4:48:44 6:50
639. Karen Smith F162 F VIC 35 W35 4:48:45 6:50
640. Peter Kemp 636 NSW 41 M40 4:49:03 6:51
641. Stewart Blackshaw 351 QLD 48 M45 4:49:05 6:51
642. Thomas Pearce 597 ACT 43 M40 4:50:10 6:52
643. Brett Flanagan 378 NSW 38 4:50:44 6:53
644. Marjorie Van Rooyen F96 F QLD 40 W40 4:51:00 6:53
645. Elizabeth Lester F141 F NSW 31 4:51:01 6:53
646. Daniel Cheng 358 NSW 45 M45 4:51:12 6:54
647. Colin Hanley 554 NSW 20 4:51:20 6:54
648. Paul Maggs 341 NSW 60 M60 4:52:20 6:55
649. Ian Templeton 617 NSW 48 M45 4:52:26 6:55
650. Christine Feeney F78 F NSW 46 W45 4:52:44 6:56
651. Lloyd Gayst 384 NSW 42 M40 4:53:04 6:56
652. Lachlan Lewis 112 ACT 65 M65 4:53:31 6:57
653. Erica Light F88 F NSW 53 W50 4:54:02 6:58
654. Irwin Light 110 NSW 54 M50 4:54:03 6:58
655. Jason Tyrrell 624 VIC 28 4:54:40 6:59
656. Ted Gallacher ACT 29 4:54:48 6:59
657. Frank Dearn 438 NSW 70 M70 4:54:55 6:59
658. Paul McGrath 335 NSW 22 4:57:17 7:02
659. Alan Gilbert 207 USA 51 M50 4:57:49 7:03
660. Michael Bailey 310 NSW 59 M55 4:58:15 7:04
661. Richard Wassell 646 NSW 37 M35 4:58:15 7:04
662. Brian Glover 377 VIC 60 M60 4:58:45 7:04
663. Christine Forostenko F177 F ACT 31 4:59:26 7:05
664. David Cannings 227 PNG 46 M45 5:01:46 7:09
665. Norma Wallett F87 F NSW 73 W70 5:01:57 7:09
666. Andrew Harris 392 NSW 38 5:07:20 7:17
667. Amy Ingham F56 F USA 38 W35 5:07:31 7:17
668. Eva Leube F NSW 31 W30 5:08:18 7:18
669. Paul Godden 177 ACT 50 M50 5:08:20 7:18
670. Anne I'ons F91 F ACT 65 W65 5:13:30 7:25
671. Ken Matchett 159 VIC 81 M80 5:17:41 7:31
672. Paul Sims 397 NSW 51 M50 5:18:09 7:32
673. Jenni Bracken F90 F NSW 36 W35 5:22:18 7:38
674. John Stone 388 NSW 59 M55 5:22:19 7:38
675. Ian Mitchell 588 NSW 46 M45 5:27:21 7:45
676. Kim Sullivan 615 NSW 48 M45 5:27:24 7:45
677. Peter Henry NSW 31 M30 5:29:14 7:48
678. Colleen Koh F85 F ACT 25 5:29:57 7:49
679. William Chin 382 ACT 26 5:29:57 7:49
680. Paul Ingham 145 USA 54 M50 5:33:23 7:54
681. Steve Michaux 587 ACT 23 5:34:06 7:55
682. Anthony Callaghan 196 NSW 43 M40 5:41:24 8:05
683. Corrie Davel 176 QLD 46 M45 5:44:15 8:09
684. Nancy Dickman F45 F NSW 60 W60 5:47:08 8:13
685. Vicki Coughlan F124 F NSW 47 W45 5:47:44 8:14
686. Val Chesterton F92 F ACT 62 W60 5:52:07 8:20
687. Grahame Kerruish 220 NSW 63 M60 5:58:36 8:29
688. Rad Leovic 579 ACT 75 M75 6:00:58 8:33
689. Alija Kasumovic ACT 65 M65 7:19:25 10:24
690. David Hobson 20 ACT 54 M50 dnf
691. Louis Commins 362 NSW 53 M50 dnf
692. Daniel Green 1 ACT 28 dnf
693. Anna Thompson F28 F ACT 51 W50 dns
694. Robbie Costmeyer 123 ACT 56 M55 dns
695. Chris Gamble 165 ACT 51 M50 dns
696. Ernie Warner 39 ACT 69 M65 dns
697. Rob Hethorn 304 NSW 25 unk
698. Norma Ducker F20 F NSW 64 W60 unk
699. Richard Magee 77 NSW 57 M55 unk
700. Philip Tunstall 82 NSW 51 M50 unk
701. Jeremey Horne 3 NSW 28 unk
702. Michal Kozok 46 NSW 27 unk
703. Tom Cunningham 55 SA 49 M45 unk
704. Anthony Wong 138 NSW 39 unk
705. Mark Garrett 548 NSW 34 unk
706. Tony Di Tommaso 33 QLD 42 M40 unk
707. Spot Anderson 71 NSW 37 unk
708. Melissa Crockford F10 F VIC 32 unk
709. Eugene Acevedo 502 SIN 38 unk
710. Dean Forde 544 VIC 31 unk
711. Paul Barnett 508 NSW 38 unk
712. Adrian Ogden 347 NSW 37 M35 unk
713. Howard Baker 84 QLD 58 M55 unk
714. Adam Brown 518 NSW 35 unk
715. Dennis Nelson 275 NSW 46 M45 unk
716. Darryl Shatte 251 VIC 52 M50 unk
717. Oliver Ladd 574 VIC 27 unk
718. James Fenner 541 NSW 33 unk
719. Andrew Meenahan 205 NSW 43 M40 unk
720. Bernie Pilgrim 279 NSW 44 M40 unk
721. Graeme Munro 268 VIC 54 M50 unk
722. Lisa Carroli F29 F NSW 37 W35 unk
723. Andrew Heathershaw 560 NSW 36 unk
724. Kelby Mason 583 ACT 25 unk
725. Zane Gray 148 NSW 34 unk
726. James Abberton 501 NSW 43 M40 unk
727. Nola Gillespie F94 F NSW 53 W50 unk
728. Jenny Ferber F73 F VIC 54 W50 unk
729. Brett Chaloner 238 ACT 30 unk
730. Emma Jackowski F3 F VIC 29 unk
731. Doris Mitchell F71 F NSW 45 W45 unk
732. Kellie Cawthorne F120 F NSW 32 unk
733. Joanne Hausler F134 F VIC 38 W35 unk
734. Kathryn Irvine F137 F NSW 31 unk
735. Peter Lewis 321 NSW 41 M40 unk
736. Greg Byrne 27 NSW 34 M30 unk
737. Rebecca Moore F82 F ACT 31 unk
738. Pamela Davern F126 F VIC 35 W35 unk
739. Anne Tait F83 F NSW 27 unk
740. Andy Steele 350 VIC 28 unk
741. Anne Gallagher F130 F NSW 39 W35 unk
742. Pieter Nel 167 QLD 42 M40 unk
743. David Graham 86 NSW 41 M40 unk
744. Tom Avram 174 VIC 39 unk
745. Isabelle Boutin F114 F ACT 32 unk
746. Allan Marks 142 NSW 51 M50 unk
747. Robert Osborne 18 NSW 47 M45 unk
748. Anthony Bousfield 322 NSW 40 M40 unk
749. Christine Ashcroft F22 F NSW 36 W35 unk
750. Lyn O'Mara F74 F NSW 52 W50 unk
751. Jim Brokenshire 103 NSW 57 M55 unk
752. Bernard Poon 277 HKG 35 unk
753. Rebecca Anderson F89 F NSW 30 unk
754. Nicola Purser F68 F NSW 29 unk
755. Brian Gawne 40 VIC 54 M50 unk
756. Joanne Barton F16 F NSW 36 W35 unk
757. Kym Batten F53 F NSW 44 W40 unk
758. Michael Pickford 70 NSW 27 unk
759. Michael Rees-Evans 305 NSW 32 unk
760. Elizabeth Woodhams F65 F NSW 52 W50 unk
761. David Percival 396 VIC 39 unk
762. Olivia Collier F36 F NSW 27 unk
763. Ian Dempsey 307 NSW 49 M45 unk
764. Rohan Melhuish 105 NSW 41 M40 unk
765. Tom Hobbs 297 NSW 65 M65 unk
766. Tim Reen 601 NSW 40 M40 unk
767. Darren McClellan 79 NSW 30 unk
768. Timo Topp 622 NSW 32 unk
769. Martin Considine 19 NSW 31 M30 unk
770. Richard Bailey 244 NSW 55 M55 unk
771. Michael Koutsoukis 215 VIC 45 M45 unk
772. Allan Wilson 306 NSW 55 M55 unk
773. Anthony Marsh 229 SA 52 M50 unk
774. Susan Archer F39 F ACT 54 W50 unk
775. Michael Agostino 503 NSW 54 M50 unk
776. Patrick Dewilde 390 SIN 50 M50 unk
777. Chong San Chuah 521 NSW 52 M50 unk
778. John Taplin 38 VIC 48 M45 unk
779. Brian Cryer 308 NSW 57 M55 unk
780. David Matheson 119 NSW 54 M50 unk
781. Peter Hall 15 NSW 48 M45 unk
782. David Hinds 206 ACT 47 M45 unk
783. Steve Arentz 505 NSW 25 unk