Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:33)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 7th March 1998

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Greg Love NSW 43 M4049 3:39:42 4:42
2. Andrew Kromar VIC 31 M3039 3:40:01 4:43
3. Michael Burton NSW 36 M3039 3:50:08 4:56
4. Ken Raupach NSW 36 M3039 3:55:45 5:03
5. Peter Goonpan NSW 39 M3039 3:56:26 5:04
6. Craig Johnson NSW 32 M3039 3:56:27 5:04
7. Marcus Giles NSW 29 M2029 3:56:48 5:04
8. Jim Owens NSW 40 M4049 4:02:18 5:11
9. Peter Fitzpatrick NSW 50 M5059 4:05:58 5:16
10. Peter Malinowski NSW 46 M4049 4:07:30 5:18
11. Karl Winkler NSW 34 M3039 4:09:44 5:21
12. Stephen Sayers NSW 34 M3039 4:10:01 5:21
13. Bert Pelgrim VIC 41 M4049 4:11:59 5:24
14. David Hatley NSW 49 M4049 4:12:28 5:25
15. Trevor Clarke NSW 36 M3039 4:12:29 5:25
16. John Glen NSW 40 M4049 4:12:56 5:25
17. Scott Wood NSW 35 M3039 4:13:18 5:26
18. Chris Graham NSW 25 M2029 4:13:51 5:26
19. Kelvin Marshall QLD 33 M3039 4:14:23 5:27
20. Graeme Barrett NSW 32 M3039 4:15:35 5:29
21. Bill Higginson NSW 43 M4049 4:17:50 5:31
22. Warwick Selby NSW 48 M4049 4:20:30 5:35
23. Edward Matterson QLD 40 M4049 4:21:22 5:36
24. Paul Mahony NSW 45 M4049 4:22:04 5:37
25. Ian Bowsher NSW 30 M3039 4:22:46 5:38
26. Norm McCann NSW 42 M4049 4:23:17 5:38
27. Stephen Gray NSW 45 M4049 4:23:20 5:39
28. Stephen Urwin NSW 41 M4049 4:23:49 5:39
29. Paul Stein NSW 30 M3039 4:24:02 5:39
30. Geoff Stalker NSW 39 M3039 4:24:49 5:40
31. Ross Bill NSW 47 M4049 4:25:15 5:41
32. Michael Corlis 72 ACT 38 M3039 4:25:53 5:42
33. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F NSW 30 W3039 4:26:10 5:42
34. Andrew Hislop NSW 36 M3039 4:27:54 5:44
35. Martin Fryer ACT 36 M3039 4:28:21 5:45
36. Mike Sumner NSW 36 M3039 4:30:39 5:48
37. Brian Grant NSW 41 M4049 4:36:07 5:55
38. David Cannings NSW 37 M3039 4:36:20 5:55
39. Lavinia Petrie F VIC 54 W5059 4:36:26 5:55
40. Louise Staunton F NSW 26 W2029 4:36:52 5:56
41. Garry Bolton NSW 43 M4049 4:37:24 5:57
42. Kieron Thompson NSW 34 M3039 4:37:41 5:57
43. Mike Ward NSW 45 M4049 4:38:14 5:58
44. Wayne Geddes NSW 28 M2029 4:38:41 5:58
45. Jonathan Trope NSW 52 M5059 4:39:12 5:59
46. Ian Matthews NSW 33 M3039 4:39:27 5:59
47. David Jenkins NSW 38 M3039 4:39:30 5:59
48. Steve Appleby ACT 44 M4049 4:40:28 6:01
49. Phillip Harding NSW 31 M3039 4:40:29 6:01
50. Cristina Porral F NSW 26 W2029 4:40:36 6:01
51. Carina Killick F NSW 29 W2029 4:40:43 6:01
52. Elizabeth Short F NSW 46 W4049 4:41:57 6:03
53. David Seib NSW 30 M3039 4:42:48 6:04
54. Darren Purcell NSW 27 M2029 4:43:30 6:05
55. Max Bogenhuber NSW 55 M5059 4:43:41 6:05
56. Craig Dempsey NSW 28 M2029 4:44:02 6:05
57. David Hislop NSW 39 M3039 4:44:56 6:06
58. Tony Sheppard NSW 32 M3039 4:45:03 6:07
59. Stephen Whybrow NSW 39 M3039 4:45:40 6:07
60. Bill Lloyd NSW 45 M4049 4:45:51 6:08
61. Lindsay Gilbert NSW 40 M4049 4:45:51 6:08
62. Eladio Garrido NSW 33 M3039 4:45:59 6:08
63. Martin Sanders NSW 37 M3039 4:46:27 6:08
64. Patrick Dellagiacoma NSW 34 M3039 4:46:56 6:09
65. Adrian Jeffkins VIC 31 M3039 4:47:10 6:09
66. Jamie Barnes NSW 24 M2029 4:47:35 6:10
67. Gary Aitkenhead NSW 39 M3039 4:48:25 6:11
68. David Styles VIC 48 M4049 4:50:19 6:13
69. Gary Ward NSW 42 M4049 4:50:49 6:14
70. Bob Smith NSW 45 M4049 4:51:03 6:14
71. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 39 M3039 4:51:23 6:15
72. Mark Crawford NSW 31 M3039 4:51:31 6:15
73. Stuart Webster NSW 29 M2029 4:52:09 6:16
74. Michael Hull NSW 30 M3039 4:52:18 6:16
75. Joe Bogenhuber NSW 48 M4049 4:52:38 6:16
76. James Cryer NSW 51 M5059 4:52:57 6:17
77. Hugh Jorgensen ACT 32 M3039 4:53:23 6:17
78. Peter Osborne NSW 39 M3039 4:53:44 6:18
79. Philippe Roux NSW 48 M4049 4:53:56 6:18
80. Stewart Matley NSW 52 M5059 4:53:59 6:18
81. Andrew Mahoney NSW 37 M3039 4:54:04 6:18
82. Alan Gibson NSW 35 M3039 4:54:05 6:18
83. Judy Lucas F NSW 31 W3039 4:54:06 6:18
84. Bruce Linsell NSW 42 M4049 4:54:11 6:18
85. Fabrice Monti-Di-Sopra NSW 26 M2029 4:54:36 6:19
86. David Webb VIC 40 M4049 4:54:53 6:19
87. Tim Austin NSW 28 M2029 4:55:04 6:19
88. Andrew Taylor NSW 32 M3039 4:55:05 6:19
89. Thomas Schattovits NSW 32 M3039 4:55:06 6:19
90. Thomas Simpson NSW 38 M3039 4:56:11 6:21
91. Geoff Taylor NSW 35 M3039 4:56:18 6:21
92. Todd Herman NSW 39 M3039 4:56:29 6:21
93. Alan Watson NSW 45 M4049 4:56:30 6:21
94. Denver Beven NSW 41 M4049 4:57:01 6:22
95. Grahame Murphy NSW 43 M4049 4:57:13 6:22
96. Phillip Butlin NSW 35 M3039 4:57:15 6:22
97. James Blumenthal NSW 31 M3039 4:57:31 6:23
98. Elizabeth Edmonds F NSW 36 W3039 4:57:34 6:23
99. Wayne O'Shea NSW 37 M3039 4:57:53 6:23
100. Peter Sholl NSW 27 M2029 4:57:54 6:23
101. Bianca Van Woesik F NSW 35 W3039 4:57:55 6:23
102. Richard Winchester NSW 44 M4049 4:57:56 6:23
103. Kevin Tinker NSW 48 M4049 4:58:19 6:24
104. Les Potter QLD 42 M4049 4:58:38 6:24
105. Malcolm Campkin-Smith NSW 35 M3039 4:58:54 6:24
106. Darryl Chrisp NSW 49 M4049 4:58:54 6:24
107. Eric Higgins NSW 48 M4049 4:59:53 6:26
108. Keith Thorne ACT 44 M4049 4:59:54 6:26
109. Amy Zahn F NSW 35 W3039 5:00:17 6:26
110. Alan Haslam NSW 50 M5059 5:01:20 6:27
111. David King NSW 49 M4049 5:01:39 6:28
112. Robert Petrie VIC 56 M5059 5:02:06 6:28
113. Andrew Grant NSW 39 M3039 5:02:08 6:29
114. Chris Dawson NSW 36 M3039 5:02:10 6:29
115. Jane Demeral F NSW 36 W3039 5:02:31 6:29
116. Phil Newman NSW 43 M4049 5:03:09 6:30
117. James Sloan NSW 41 M4049 5:03:49 6:31
118. Peter Malone NSW 45 M4049 5:04:27 6:31
119. Allan Bolton NSW 37 M3039 5:04:30 6:32
120. Gary Swain NSW 42 M4049 5:04:31 6:32
121. John Murphy NSW 32 M3039 5:04:50 6:32
122. Jessica Orkin F NSW 30 W3039 5:05:28 6:33
123. Damien Gay NSW 31 M3039 5:06:01 6:34
124. John Walker NSW 53 M5059 5:06:21 6:34
125. John McGovern NSW 59 M5059 5:06:47 6:35
126. Derek Smith NSW 56 M5059 5:06:51 6:35
127. Bruce Luckham ACT 37 M3039 5:08:26 6:37
128. Cameron McCullagh NSW 34 M3039 5:08:53 6:37
129. James Vincent NSW 20 M2029 5:08:54 6:37
130. Robert Kimbrey NSW 49 M4049 5:09:11 6:38
131. Edward West NSW 48 M4049 5:10:06 6:39
132. Tony Bagala NSW 41 M4049 5:10:25 6:39
133. Don Nesbitt NSW 48 M4049 5:10:31 6:39
134. Ian Forsyth NSW 43 M4049 5:11:01 6:40
135. Alfred Bogenhuber NSW 58 M5059 5:11:30 6:41
136. David Burt NSW 33 M3039 5:11:55 6:41
137. Bob Fickel NSW 46 M4049 5:11:58 6:41
138. Paul Coull NSW 41 M4049 5:12:13 6:41
139. Brent Waters NSW 50 M5059 5:12:20 6:42
140. Martin Lefmann NSW 26 M2029 5:12:39 6:42
141. Anthony Gaborit NSW 45 M4049 5:13:01 6:43
142. Mark Ward NSW 35 M3039 5:13:09 6:43
143. Raymond Potter NSW 55 M5059 5:13:17 6:43
144. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 37 W3039 5:13:37 6:43
145. Jordan Lefmann QLD 17 MU20 5:13:49 6:44
146. Warren Hughes NSW 42 M4049 5:13:55 6:44
147. Stephen Borness NSW 35 M3039 5:14:19 6:44
148. Dave Girvan NSW 67 M6069 5:14:43 6:45
149. Bruce Hargreaves QLD 44 M4049 5:14:49 6:45
150. Mark Sparshott QLD 32 M3039 5:14:50 6:45
151. Warren Broadbent NSW 49 M4049 5:14:58 6:45
152. Diane Clementson F NSW 38 W3039 5:16:08 6:47
153. Gregory Osborne NSW 33 M3039 5:16:38 6:47
154. Brian Seaniger NSW 36 M3039 5:17:48 6:49
155. Nick Drayton NSW 40 M4049 5:17:51 6:49
156. Keith White NSW 47 M4049 5:18:15 6:49
157. Tony Hatch NSW 51 M5059 5:18:25 6:49
158. Errol Libesman NSW 40 M4049 5:18:40 6:50
159. Albert Fisher NSW 52 M5059 5:18:57 6:50
160. Bob Montgomery NSW 49 M4049 5:20:24 6:52
161. Alf Field NSW 57 M5059 5:20:43 6:52
162. Graeme Hill NSW 47 M4049 5:20:57 6:53
163. Greg Winters NSW 44 M4049 5:21:01 6:53
164. Denise Bennett F NSW 31 W3039 5:21:03 6:53
165. Brett Molloy NSW 38 M3039 5:21:06 6:53
166. Damain Staunton NSW 28 M2029 5:21:09 6:53
167. Malcolm Harrison NSW 52 M5059 5:21:10 6:53
168. Janet Skinner F NSW 21 W2029 5:21:11 6:53
169. Carl Simpson NSW 43 M4049 5:21:53 6:54
170. Patrick English NSW 38 M3039 5:22:01 6:54
171. Jim Screen NSW 55 M5059 5:22:17 6:54
172. John Cooper NSW 43 M4049 5:22:43 6:55
173. Louise Walker F NSW 29 W2029 5:22:46 6:55
174. Juan Aguilera NSW 34 M3039 5:22:47 6:55
175. Paula Geeves F NSW 36 W3039 5:22:59 6:55
176. Jeff Pontifex NSW 32 M3039 5:23:57 6:57
177. Penny Wieland F NSW 36 W3039 5:24:08 6:57
178. Les Bryce NSW 52 M5059 5:24:34 6:57
179. Heather Kent F NSW 34 W3039 5:24:41 6:58
180. John Trotter NSW 50 M5059 5:25:22 6:58
181. Chris O'Neill NSW 45 M4049 5:25:31 6:59
182. Mike Martin NSW 37 M3039 5:25:35 6:59
183. Leon Harradine NSW 63 M6069 5:25:47 6:59
184. Michael Wilson NSW 51 M5059 5:25:53 6:59
185. Ellen Loois F NSW 31 W3039 5:27:12 7:01
186. Brenda Kearns F NSW 40 W4049 5:27:26 7:01
187. Ian Morgan NSW 59 M5059 5:27:52 7:02
188. Barry Coates NSW 51 M5059 5:28:14 7:02
189. Phillip Thomson De Zylva NSW 35 M3039 5:29:24 7:04
190. Susan Griffith F NSW 37 W3039 5:29:32 7:04
191. Bob Hooke NSW 49 M4049 5:29:55 7:04
192. Craig Leech NSW 34 M3039 5:30:53 7:06
193. Mick Kilham NSW 41 M4049 5:32:23 7:07
194. Allan Wilson NSW 49 M4049 5:32:28 7:08
195. Peter Clements NSW 46 M4049 5:32:30 7:08
196. Trudy Rae F NSW 33 W3039 5:32:33 7:08
197. Peter Barnes NSW 39 M3039 5:32:39 7:08
198. Bill Devlin NSW 46 M4049 5:32:50 7:08
199. Wendy Downes F NSW 54 W5059 5:32:55 7:08
200. Leanne Ambrogio F NSW 29 W2029 5:32:59 7:08
201. Peter Byrne NSW 38 M3039 5:33:19 7:09
202. Keith Morgan QLD 60 M6069 5:33:23 7:09
203. Anthony Ryan NSW 28 M2029 5:33:28 7:09
204. Mike Hansen NSW 39 M3039 5:33:30 7:09
205. Phil Stollery NSW 43 M4049 5:33:46 7:09
206. Roger Rigby NSW 55 M5059 5:34:22 7:10
207. Keith Mobbs NSW 52 M5059 5:34:42 7:10
208. Christine Ashcroft F NSW 31 W3039 5:34:45 7:11
209. Gavin Morisset NSW 54 M5059 5:35:16 7:11
210. Alex Nagy NSW 46 M4049 5:35:20 7:11
211. Jonathan Jackson NSW 20 M2029 5:35:29 7:11
212. George Herisson NSW 42 M4049 5:35:45 7:12
213. Les Smith NSW 53 M5059 5:36:41 7:13
214. Brent Knowles NSW 41 M4049 5:37:23 7:14
215. Susan Ingham F NSW 51 W5059 5:37:40 7:14
216. Michael Daly NSW 36 M3039 5:37:53 7:15
217. Jim Gardner NSW 52 M5059 5:37:58 7:15
218. Monika Mohr F NSW 38 W3039 5:38:32 7:15
219. Stephen Montgomery NSW 33 M3039 5:38:36 7:15
220. Tony Crosby NSW 53 M5059 5:38:38 7:16
221. Murray Anderson NSW 54 M5059 5:38:50 7:16
222. Lee Tomren NT 50 M5059 5:38:51 7:16
223. Allan Bukuya NSW 23 M2029 5:40:08 7:17
224. Ross McNally QLD 36 M3039 5:40:54 7:18
225. Glenn Ford NSW 45 M4049 5:40:56 7:18
226. Tina Campbell F NSW 51 W5059 5:41:30 7:19
227. Terry Cleary SA 38 M3039 5:41:43 7:19
228. Paul Theakston NSW 23 M2029 5:41:45 7:20
229. Sandra Little F NSW 34 W3039 5:42:03 7:20
230. John Carrigan NSW 45 M4049 5:42:37 7:21
231. Campbell Dawson NSW 36 M3039 5:42:47 7:21
232. Chris Knutsen NSW 39 M3039 5:42:48 7:21
233. Naomi Footit F NSW 21 W2029 5:43:28 7:22
234. Patreata Morris F NSW 39 W3039 5:43:31 7:22
235. Ludwig Herpich NSW 62 M6069 5:44:09 7:23
236. Ian Green NSW 52 M5059 5:44:22 7:23
237. Glen Stewart NSW 42 M4049 5:44:29 7:23
238. Sean Greenhill NSW 19 U20 5:44:35 7:23
239. Robert Chalmers NSW 38 M3039 5:44:44 7:23
240. Peter Gonshor NSW 38 M3039 5:45:02 7:24
241. Barry Whitton NSW 60 M6069 5:45:25 7:24
242. Darren Goldsmith NSW 23 M2029 5:45:34 7:24
243. Wayne McCarthy NSW 56 M5059 5:45:46 7:25
244. Grant Paver NSW 35 M3039 5:45:51 7:25
245. Ian Dempsey NSW 44 M4049 5:45:54 7:25
246. Graham Wye NSW 36 M3039 5:46:10 7:25
247. David Mitchell ACT 35 M3039 5:46:39 7:26
248. Garry Lynn NSW 33 M3039 5:46:42 7:26
249. Phil Mezzino NSW 60 M6069 5:46:51 7:26
250. Paul Sturgess NSW 42 M4049 5:46:59 7:26
251. Bruce Hall NSW 43 M4049 5:47:32 7:27
252. Marc Verhelle BEL 39 M3039 5:47:44 7:27
253. Joan Eisenhuth F NSW 39 W3039 5:47:51 7:27
254. Stephen Mifsud NSW 40 M4049 5:48:15 7:28
255. John Atkinson NSW 46 M4049 5:48:18 7:28
256. Brian Rensford NSW 52 M5059 5:48:28 7:28
257. Chris Hoy NSW 41 M4049 5:48:30 7:28
258. Melanie Scott F NSW 35 W3039 5:48:53 7:29
259. Paul Kahlefeldt NSW 42 M4049 5:49:25 7:29
260. Peter Nicholson NSW 44 M4049 5:50:36 7:31
261. Philip Clifton NSW 53 M5059 5:50:38 7:31
262. Carol Thompson F NSW 38 W3039 5:50:46 7:31
263. Nick Themsen NSW 43 M4049 5:50:53 7:31
264. Craig Johnson NSW 31 M3039 5:50:59 7:31
265. Julius Medgyessy NSW 46 M4049 5:51:07 7:32
266. Philip Kennedy NSW 36 M3039 5:51:38 7:32
267. Allen Hilton NSW 48 M4049 5:51:53 7:33
268. Peter McGuire NSW 44 M4049 5:52:23 7:33
269. Mark Franklin NSW 48 M4049 5:52:56 7:34
270. Ann O'Connor F NSW 38 W3039 5:53:25 7:35
271. Scott Holz NSW 34 M3039 5:53:34 7:35
272. Stephen Taylor NSW 38 M3039 5:53:57 7:35
273. Graham Butler NSW 49 M4049 5:54:10 7:36
274. Richard Manson NSW 34 M3039 5:54:16 7:36
275. Bernadette Robards F NSW 27 W2029 5:54:22 7:36
276. Benedict Boidin NSW 30 M3039 5:54:25 7:36
277. Bill Courtney NSW 62 M6069 5:54:57 7:37
278. John Melnyczenko NSW 50 M5059 5:54:57 7:37
279. Alan Witt VIC 51 M5059 5:55:02 7:37
280. Tricia Jenkins F NSW 33 W3039 5:55:09 7:37
281. Terry Reilly NSW 47 M4049 5:55:10 7:37
282. Wayne Heffernan NSW 49 M4049 5:55:28 7:37
283. Graham Spokes NSW 42 M4049 5:55:43 7:38
284. Brad Renshaw NSW 51 M5059 5:56:09 7:38
285. Dick Bartlett NSW 51 M5059 5:56:19 7:38
286. Corrie Davel QLD 41 M4049 5:56:34 7:39
287. Alan Bradley NSW 37 M3039 5:56:40 7:39
288. Len Brierley NSW 36 M3039 5:56:49 7:39
289. Paul Keall NSW 26 M2029 5:56:53 7:39
290. Stuart McKenzie QLD 30 M3039 5:56:55 7:39
291. John Irwin NSW 43 M4049 5:56:57 7:39
292. Vic Anderson NSW 45 M4049 5:56:58 7:39
293. Anthony Cashin NSW 31 M3039 5:57:30 7:40
294. Dominic Boidin NSW 41 M4049 5:57:32 7:40
295. Allan Walsh NSW 46 M4049 5:58:50 7:42
296. Charlie Glapiak NSW 47 M4049 5:59:09 7:42
297. Jenny Kromar F VIC 24 W2029 5:59:54 7:43
298. Maurie Bettinzoli NSW 42 M4049 5:59:56 7:43
299. Raymond McIlhoney NSW 43 M4049 6:00:41 7:44
300. Anthony Bousfield NSW 35 M3039 6:00:53 7:44
301. Borje Sander SWE 48 M4049 6:01:08 7:44
302. Dennis Bedford NSW 52 M5059 6:01:10 7:45
303. Gregory Tegart NSW 41 M4049 6:01:27 7:45
304. Trody Dawson F NSW 31 W3039 6:01:36 7:45
305. Andrew West NSW 37 M3039 6:03:01 7:47
306. Barry Atkinson NSW 33 M3039 6:03:19 7:47
307. Grahame Kerruish NSW 58 M5059 6:03:37 7:48
308. Peter Hastings NSW 54 M5059 6:03:39 7:48
309. Tim Leard NSW 20 M2029 6:03:42 7:48
310. Bill Rannard NSW 44 M4049 6:03:49 7:48
311. Greg March NSW 45 M4049 6:04:34 7:49
312. Tony Marsden NSW 46 M4049 6:04:42 7:49
313. Kevin O'Kane NSW 45 M4049 6:04:47 7:49
314. Peter Tibbitts NSW 43 M4049 6:05:26 7:50
315. Gary Dawson NSW 36 M3039 6:05:48 7:50
316. John Henderson NSW 42 M4049 6:06:06 7:51
317. John Olmstead NSW 42 M4049 6:06:27 7:51
318. Rodney Sturch NSW 37 M3039 6:06:45 7:52
319. Kirsten Themsen F NSW 47 W4049 6:07:13 7:52
320. Kon Sotiropoulos ACT 65 M6069 6:07:37 7:53
321. Heath Avery NSW 30 M3039 6:07:46 7:53
322. Kevin Riordan NSW 44 M4049 6:08:35 7:54
323. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 48 W4049 6:09:09 7:55
324. Paul Russell NSW 47 M4049 6:09:10 7:55
325. John Bonsing NSW 60 M6069 6:09:20 7:55
326. Greg Scott NSW 34 M3039 6:09:24 7:55
327. Pauline Macmillan F NSW 34 W3039 6:09:29 7:55
328. Paul Ashton VIC 41 M4049 6:09:37 7:55
329. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 59 M5059 6:11:19 7:58
330. Michelle Staunton F NSW 37 W3039 6:11:33 7:58
331. Peter Smith NSW 53 M5059 6:12:12 7:59
332. Ian Ranford NSW 32 M3039 6:14:00 8:01
333. Yvonne Puller F NSW 50 W5059 6:14:07 8:01
334. Warren Cole NSW 56 M5059 6:14:08 8:01
335. Michelle Haslam F NSW 34 W3039 6:14:41 8:02
336. Robert Kennedy NSW 58 M5059 6:14:55 8:02
337. Colin Francis NSW 50 M5059 6:14:57 8:02
338. Steven Reynolds NSW 36 M3039 6:14:58 8:02
339. Franz Wanderer NSW 56 M5059 6:16:06 8:04
340. Trevor Smith NSW 42 M4049 6:16:16 8:04
341. Brian Colwell NSW 48 M4049 6:16:22 8:04
342. David Higgins NSW 48 M4049 6:17:59 8:06
343. Jan McNally F NSW 39 W3039 6:17:59 8:06
344. Geoff Luscombe NSW 39 M3039 6:18:02 8:06
345. Robert Potter NSW 40 M4049 6:18:44 8:07
346. Ken Weir NSW 43 M4049 6:18:53 8:07
347. Barry O'Neill NSW 39 M3039 6:20:13 8:09
348. Alan O'Toole NSW 54 M5059 6:20:36 8:10
349. Karl Fleig NSW 57 M5059 6:21:35 8:11
350. Neil Estall NSW 50 M5059 6:24:17 8:14
351. David Lilley NSW 52 M5059 6:24:35 8:15
352. Roger Fuller NSW 54 M5059 6:24:37 8:15
353. Dianne Van Netten F NSW 45 W4049 6:25:41 8:16
354. Bert Van Netten NSW 46 M4049 6:25:42 8:16
355. Ian Hawthorn QLD 37 M3039 6:27:33 8:18
356. Malcolm Allen NSW 50 M5059 6:28:14 8:19
357. Ross Shilston VIC 44 M4049 6:29:12 8:21
358. Dougan Kirkwood NSW 35 M3039 6:29:13 8:21
359. John Lindsay VIC 49 M4049 6:29:14 8:21
360. Michael Lewis NSW 41 M4049 6:29:33 8:21
361. Ross Knowles NSW 41 M4049 6:30:25 8:22
362. Barbara Allen F NSW 47 W4049 6:32:23 8:25
363. Bronwyn Wassell F NSW 28 W2029 6:33:29 8:26
364. Lindsay Young NSW 43 M4049 6:34:40 8:28
365. Craig Harris NSW 34 M3039 6:34:42 8:28
366. Margaret White F ACT 43 W4049 6:34:44 8:28
367. Liz Bunn F NSW 44 W4049 6:34:47 8:28
368. Peter Allen NSW 51 M5059 6:35:06 8:28
369. Pamela Hodkinson F NSW 44 W4049 6:35:55 8:29
370. Penny Dye F NSW 38 W3039 6:35:56 8:29
371. Judi Willott F NSW 48 W4049 6:35:56 8:29
372. Scott Saunders NSW 31 M3039 6:36:11 8:30
373. Alexander Wong NSW 26 M2029 6:37:41 8:32
374. Graeme Patterson NSW 42 M4049 6:39:59 8:35
375. John Brett NSW 65 M6069 6:40:00 8:35
376. Darryl Chappelow NSW 42 M4049 6:40:01 8:35
377. Jann Barry F NSW 38 W3039 6:41:09 8:36
378. Lynne Barry F NSW 30 W3039 6:41:10 8:36
379. Graham Love NSW 48 M4049 6:42:50 8:38
380. Maureen Jordan F NSW 50 W5059 6:43:32 8:39
381. Louise Stevenson F NSW 37 W3039 6:43:56 8:40
382. Ted Lilliss NSW 55 M5059 6:44:15 8:40
383. Victor Hessell ACT 39 M3039 6:44:23 8:40
384. Robert Ward NSW 50 M5059 6:45:18 8:41
385. Marianne Tibbitts F NSW 36 W3039 6:47:07 8:44
386. Geoff Alchin NSW 40 M4049 6:47:15 8:44
387. Debbie Hardy F NSW 41 W4049 6:48:29 8:45
388. Gregory Reid NSW 56 M5059 6:49:11 8:46
389. Denis Williams NSW 43 M4049 6:49:31 8:47
390. David Anderson NSW 50 M5059 6:51:09 8:49
391. Tony Robinson ACT 38 M3039 6:52:46 8:51
392. David Hawkins NSW 45 M4049 6:52:48 8:51
393. Tonia Lance F NSW 21 W2029 6:52:51 8:51
394. Graham Jones NSW 44 M4049 6:52:53 8:51
395. Eleanor Stern F NSW 25 W2029 6:53:00 8:51
396. Richard Wassell NSW 31 M3039 6:53:01 8:51
397. David Seaton NSW 52 M5059 6:53:17 8:52
398. David Sewell NSW 49 M4049 6:54:55 8:54
399. Claire Sewell F NSW 51 W5059 6:54:56 8:54
400. Mark Basedown NSW 38 M3039 6:56:32 8:56
401. Paul Manley NSW 25 M2029 6:57:15 8:57
402. Don Storey NSW 38 M3039 6:57:49 8:57
403. Doug Chapman NSW 50 M5059 6:57:50 8:57
404. Peter Good NSW 41 M4049 6:58:48 8:59
405. Craig Cairnduff NSW 26 M2029 6:59:08 8:59
406. Ross Parsonage NSW 36 M3039 6:59:09 8:59
407. Richard Phillips NSW 60 M6069 6:59:18 8:59
408. Ray Goddard NSW 33 M3039 6:59:37 9:00
409. Samantha Grenside F NSW 29 W2029 7:00:19 9:01
410. Tina McPherson F NSW 30 W3039 7:00:21 9:01
411. Kerry Chikarovski F NSW 42 W4049 7:00:42 9:01
412. Charlie Lynn NSW 53 M5059 7:00:43 9:01
413. Neil Chappell NSW 51 M5059 7:00:44 9:01
414. John Morgan NSW 50 M5059 7:05:18 9:07
415. Michael Hickman NSW 64 M6069 7:05:19 9:07
416. Charley Bates NSW 56 M5059 7:28:08 9:36
417. John McLeish NSW 49 M4049 7:31:36 9:41
418. Malcolm Edgar NSW 49 M4049 7:32:12 9:42
419. Mike Thorpe NSW 51 M5059 7:32:22 9:42
420. Derek Foley NSW 39 M3039 7:50:00 10:05
421. Julie Farrell F NSW 33 W3039 dnf
422. John Leard NSW 21 M2029 dnf
423. Robert Higgins NSW 34 M3039 dnf
424. Robert Gamble NSW 53 M5059 dnf
425. Catherine Hetherington F NSW 54 W5059 dnf
426. Mark Hill NSW 43 M4049 dnf
427. Mark McCrindle NSW 25 M2029 dnf
428. Jan Da Costa F VIC 49 W4049 dnf
429. Steve Taylor NSW 36 M3039 dnf
430. Graeme Peadon NSW 37 M3039 dnf
431. Alasdair Percy NSW 34 M3039 dnf
432. Matthew Lucas NSW 30 M3039 dnf
433. Lester Nation NSW 38 M3039 dnf
434. Channette Smart F NSW 33 W3039 dnf
435. Allan Mills NSW 37 M3039 dnf
436. Peter Sharrock NSW 47 M4049 dnf
437. Ira Birnbaum USA dnf
438. Greg Hickey NSW 40 M4049 dnf
439. Ian Cantle NSW 38 M3039 dnf
440. Kylie Stern F NSW 27 W2029 dnf
441. Rod Dowse NSW 49 M4049 dnf
442. Peter Israelski NSW 38 M3039 dnf
443. Bert Sloan NSW 59 M5059 dnf
444. Stephen Smart NSW 42 M4049 dnf
445. Peter Wise NSW 37 M3039 dnf
446. Tracey Wong F NSW 25 W2029 dnf
447. Rachel Fleming F NSW 26 W2029 dnf
448. Margaret Gee F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
449. Morris Sacks NSW 37 M3039 dnf
450. Kevin Scattery NSW 31 M3039 dns
451. Grant Brewer NSW 34 M3039 dns
452. Eddie Van Halen NSW 38 M3039 dns
453. Kevin Tiller NSW 32 M3039 dns
454. Tinus Pietersen WA 40 M4049 dns
455. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 43 M4049 dns
456. John Reeves NSW 41 M4049 dns
457. Jacques Laurent NSW 51 M5059 dns
458. Brett Mace NSW 36 M3039 dns
459. David Clear NSW 40 M4049 dns
460. Andrew Macdonald NSW 34 M3039 dns
461. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 48 W4049 dns
462. Jennifer Kiss F NSW 41 W4049 dns
463. Jude Knott F NSW 35 W3039 dns
464. Dawn Tiller F NSW 32 W3039 dns
465. Graham Bray NSW 44 M4049 dns
466. Simon McGann NSW 25 M2029 dns
467. Andrew Phillips NSW 54 M5059 dns
468. Gary Fettes VIC 45 M4049 dns
469. Leslie Andrews NSW 39 M3039 dns
470. Victor Michniewicz NSW 47 M4049 dns
471. Belinda Jones F NSW 27 W2029 dns
472. Matthew Coulter NSW 34 M3039 dns
473. Richard Bilewicz NSW 48 M4049 dns
474. Adrian Izurieta NSW 19 MU20 dns