Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:337)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 20th July 2003

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Damian Tancred NSW 29 2:06:25 3:55
2. David Criniti NSW 25 2:06:33 3:55
3. Brett Currie NSW 28 2:12:47 4:07
4. Daniel Armstrong NSW 22 2:15:43 4:12
5. Garry Bolton NSW 48 M45 2:16:05 4:13
6. Michael Palmer NSW 36 2:16:07 4:13
7. Michael Corlis ACT 44 M40 2:17:43 4:16
8. Marty Weston NSW 34 2:18:16 4:17
9. Phillip Giles NSW 28 2:18:51 4:18
10. James Sweeney NSW 2:22:47 4:26
11. Paul Davidson NSW 35 2:24:17 4:28
12. Rick Patzold NSW 38 2:25:36 4:31
13. Martin Bond ACT 2:26:17 4:32
14. Darren Salmon NSW 22 2:27:02 4:33
15. Peter Goonpan NSW 44 M40 2:27:27 4:34
16. Brett Parry NSW 2:27:46 4:35
17. Gregory Osborne NSW 38 2:29:01 4:37
18. Daniel Covington NSW 27 2:30:43 4:40
19. Graeme Pepper NSW 43 M40 2:31:04 4:41
20. Dave Hromow ACT 35 2:31:22 4:42
21. David Moore NSW 39 2:32:08 4:43
22. Paul Every NSW 39 2:33:06 4:45
23. Denis Webb NSW 53 M50 2:33:12 4:45
24. Paul Coull NSW 46 M45 2:33:41 4:46
25. Fabian Witendon NSW 37 2:33:49 4:46
26. Stewart Matley NSW 58 M55 2:33:59 4:46
27. Tim Turner NSW 40 M40 2:34:28 4:47
28. Jeff Brown NSW 2:36:26 4:51
29. Eladio Garrido NSW 38 2:37:48 4:54
30. Donna Moore F NSW 2:38:20 4:55
31. Daniel Toole NSW 28 2:38:24 4:55
32. Max Motzo NSW 2:40:04 4:58
33. Michael Hutchesson NSW 2:40:04 4:58
34. Neville Markham NSW 71 M70 2:40:28 4:59
35. Travis Jones NSW 2:44:37 5:06
36. Jody De Souza F NSW 40 W40 2:44:47 5:07
37. Barry Price NSW 2:45:00 5:07
38. Craig Nolan NSW 2:45:09 5:07
39. Alan Watson NSW 50 M50 2:47:55 5:12
40. Graeme Mounsey NSW 43 M40 2:48:15 5:13
41. Patricia Keating F NSW 49 W45 2:48:33 5:14
42. Nicholas Beattie NSW 2:49:06 5:15
43. Greg Davidson NSW 38 2:49:11 5:15
44. Ian Cassidy NSW 2:49:34 5:15
45. Mike Gorman NSW 2:49:46 5:16
46. Phil Clarice NSW 2:49:51 5:16
47. Derek Hamill NSW 2:50:40 5:18
48. Philippe Roux NSW 53 M50 2:51:05 5:18
49. Shane Murphy NSW 2:52:06 5:20
50. Mark Skinner NSW 2:52:06 5:20
51. Nathan Shoemark NSW 26 2:52:36 5:21
52. Kristie Ramsland F NSW 21 2:52:57 5:22
53. Judi Barton F ACT 22 2:52:57 5:22
54. Ben Peck NSW 2:55:54 5:27
55. Michael Troy NSW 39 2:58:15 5:32
56. Terry Threlfall NSW 55 M55 2:58:26 5:32
57. Helen Rickards F NSW 43 W40 2:58:52 5:33
58. David Church NSW 49 M45 2:59:28 5:34
59. Philip Whitten NSW 29 3:01:02 5:37
60. Mark Warzuger NSW 3:01:09 5:37
61. Paula Rettenmaier F NSW 3:01:10 5:37
62. John Towey NSW 40 M40 3:02:44 5:40
63. Phil Beddoe NSW 3:05:54 5:46
64. John Shindlair NSW 63 M60 3:06:12 5:46
65. Dawn Critcher F NSW 34 3:06:33 5:47
66. Geoff Crook NSW 42 M40 3:08:20 5:50
67. Judy Pickard F NSW 3:09:58 5:53
68. Jason Aitken NSW 38 3:10:31 5:55
69. Ray Seymour NSW 43 M40 3:11:16 5:56
70. Karan Kenney F NSW 3:11:44 5:57
71. Bob de Vourno NSW 3:13:10 5:59
72. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 43 W40 3:15:55 6:05
73. Ken McIlwain NSW 48 M45 3:18:01 6:08
74. Robert Somerville NSW 3:18:09 6:09
75. Robert Kimbrey NSW 55 M55 3:18:40 6:10
76. Leo Paul NSW 56 M55 3:18:46 6:10
77. John Terrance NSW 3:24:56 6:21
78. Stephen Tudjman NSW 3:29:05 6:29
79. Neil Bartlett NSW 53 M50 3:29:06 6:29
80. Dieter Loemker NSW 3:32:12 6:35
81. Terry Bradford NSW 3:33:52 6:38
82. Peter Allen NSW 56 M55 3:38:02 6:46
83. Gerald Buckley NSW 45 M45 3:39:29 6:48
84. Angela Bond F NSW 34 3:39:30 6:49
85. Scott Seccombe NSW 3:41:23 6:52
86. Judy Franklin F NSW 48 W45 3:57:38 7:22
87. Kathy Johnson F NSW 52 W50 3:57:39 7:22
88. Michael Hickman NSW 69 M65 3:59:56 7:27