Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (id:340)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon (42.19k)
Saturday, 11th October 2003

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Criniti 51 NSW 25 3:01:06 4:17
2. Ian Graves 54 NSW 59 M55 3:12:49 4:34
3. Michael Corlis 27 ACT 44 M40 3:13:52 4:35
4. David Vlotman 9 NSW 35 3:14:18 4:36
5. Rick Patzold 19 NSW 38 3:28:19 4:56
6. Carmel Kahlefeldt F39 F NSW 44 W40 3:30:04 4:58
7. Gary Kennedy 8 NSW 42 M40 3:33:09 5:03
8. Dave Hromow 20 ACT 35 3:35:06 5:05
9. Gary Aitkenhead 11 NSW 45 M45 3:35:41 5:06
10. Wayne Donges 43 NSW 44 M40 3:48:32 5:25
11. Ross Hamilton 23 ACT 31 3:49:28 5:26
12. Scott Lovell 49 NSW 21 3:53:21 5:31
13. Michael Brothers 24 NSW 47 M45 3:57:33 5:37
14. Amanda Underwood F58 F NSW 27 4:00:13 5:41
15. Rowan Vickers 53 NSW 43 M40 4:04:45 5:48
16. Chris Meades 42 NSW 28 4:04:48 5:48
17. Wayne Heffernan 33 NSW 54 M50 4:04:52 5:48
18. Claire Heffernan F45 F NSW 39 W35 4:04:53 5:48
19. Graeme Waugh 14 NSW 47 M45 4:05:21 5:48
20. Kevin Casey 21 NSW 47 M45 4:06:29 5:50
21. Lisa Kahlefeldt F40 F NSW 25 4:07:21 5:51
22. Wayne Tibbitts 10 NSW 46 M45 4:12:29 5:59
23. Adrian Lovell 48 NSW 27 4:12:46 5:59
24. Bill Higginson 25 NSW 49 M45 4:19:03 6:08
25. Steve Hodson 36 NSW 29 4:19:56 6:09
26. Paul Gooden 46 NSW 44 M40 4:24:32 6:16
27. Mick Kilham 22 NSW 47 M45 4:25:23 6:17
28. Jennifer Kiss F47 F NSW 47 W45 4:26:58 6:19
29. Allan Wareham 32 NSW 64 M60 4:26:58 6:19
30. Peter Quinn 15 NSW 56 M55 4:31:43 6:26
31. Bob Scammell 57 NSW 52 M50 4:33:24 6:28
32. John Singleton 52 NSW 56 M55 4:36:42 6:33
33. Peter Shaw 37 NSW 55 M55 4:36:42 6:33
34. Graham Spokes 34 NSW 48 M45 4:42:06 6:41
35. Ray Tester 56 NSW 52 M50 4:42:06 6:41
36. Jennifer Willcox F7 F NSW 46 W45 4:46:59 6:48
37. Nick Drayton 2 NSW 46 M45 4:49:08 6:51
38. Paul Kahlefeldt 38 NSW 48 M45 4:52:21 6:55
39. Andrew Dodd 31 NSW 42 M40 4:54:33 6:58
40. Bill Rannard 29 NSW 49 M45 4:56:31 7:01
41. Michael Hodgson 5 NSW 64 M60 4:59:16 7:05
42. Brian Rensford 17 NSW 58 M55 4:59:16 7:05
43. Michael Dunlop 18 NSW 41 M40 5:00:33 7:07
44. Mike McDermott 6 VIC 33 5:02:09 7:09
45. Warren Hughes 55 NSW 48 M45 5:04:31 7:13
46. Bert Sloan 41 NSW 65 M65 5:07:39 7:17
47. Louis Commins 4 NSW 54 M50 5:22:09 7:38
48. Peter Allen 59 NSW 56 M55 5:22:09 7:38
49. Vic Anderson 16 NSW 50 M50 5:22:09 7:38
50. Gerald Allen 30 NSW 55 M55 5:27:57 7:46
51. Philip Clarke 60 NSW 51 M50 5:34:15 7:55
52. John Brett 50 NSW 71 M70 5:34:15 7:55
53. Grahame Kerruish 1 NSW 64 M60 6:34:53 9:21
54. Kristie Ramsland F35 F NSW 22 dns
55. John Morgan 28 NSW 49 M45 dns
56. Nick Themsen 12 NSW 49 M45 dns
57. Peter Tedesco 44 NSW 47 M45 dns
58. Dawn Tiller F3 F NSW 38 W35 dns
59. Michelle Beattie F26 F NSW 36 W35 dns
60. Kirsten Themsen F13 F NSW 52 W50 dns