Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:376)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 13th March 2004

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Arthur 1 NSW 36 M3039 3:29:48 4:39
2. Nigel Aylott 75 VIC 37 M3039 3:37:00 4:49
3. Jonathan Blake 3 NSW 38 M3039 3:37:20 4:49
4. Tom Gleeson 4 NSW 32 M3039 3:41:28 4:55
5. Darren Benson 61 NSW 29 M2029 3:42:10 4:56
6. Trevor Jacobs 2 ACT 52 M5059 3:45:10 5:00
7. Richard Were 85 NZL 48 M4049 3:51:10 5:08
8. Ken Raupach 76 NSW 42 M4049 3:53:16 5:11
9. Jonathan Worswick 5 NSW 40 M4049 3:54:22 5:12
10. Jens Kiesel 347 NSW 24 M2029 3:54:32 5:12
11. Michael Sullohern 79 NSW 45 M4049 3:55:21 5:13
12. Stephen Sayers 6 NSW 40 M4049 3:59:06 5:18
13. Gary McGregor 72 NSW 34 M3039 3:59:13 5:18
14. David Turner 9 NSW 40 M4049 4:00:14 5:20
15. Elkin Trent 36 NSW 32 M3039 4:01:42 5:22
16. Matt Acheson 91 NSW 35 M3039 4:02:20 5:23
17. Chris Graham 17 NSW 31 M3039 4:02:20 5:23
18. Martin Fryer 14 ACT 42 M4049 4:03:14 5:24
19. John Thornell 21 NSW 38 M3039 4:03:53 5:25
20. Andrew Lee 30 NSW 34 M3039 4:13:23 5:37
21. Brett Nixon 360 NSW 32 M3039 4:13:37 5:38
22. Jim Villiers 15 NSW 33 M3039 4:14:23 5:39
23. Steve Politi 87 NSW 37 M3039 4:14:31 5:39
24. David Hosking 100 ACT 36 M3039 4:16:06 5:41
25. Andrew Johnson 39 ACT 35 M3039 4:16:26 5:41
26. Cameron Young 326 NSW 28 M2029 4:20:23 5:47
27. John Collie 336 NSW 38 M3039 4:21:46 5:49
28. Richard Green 25 NSW 28 M2029 4:21:51 5:49
29. Andrew Taylor 31 NSW 42 M4049 4:23:00 5:50
30. Hugh McGilligan 86 NSW 29 M2029 4:23:02 5:50
31. Tim Sawkins 741 NSW 39 M3039 4:23:33 5:51
32. Sean Ryan 361 NSW 28 M2029 4:23:40 5:51
33. Mark Cutcliffe 7 NSW 37 M3039 4:24:06 5:52
34. Terence Bell 763 NSW 24 M2029 4:24:06 5:52
35. Peter Hodges 263 NSW 41 M4049 4:24:28 5:52
36. Geoff Isbister 80 NSW 34 M3039 4:24:40 5:52
37. Greg Donovan 8 NSW 42 M4049 4:24:58 5:53
38. Peter Fitzpatrick 12 NSW 56 M5059 4:25:59 5:54
39. Randy Brophy 78 NSW 45 M4049 4:26:20 5:55
40. Kelvin Marshall 22 QLD 39 M3039 4:26:24 5:55
41. Alan Watson 50 NSW 51 M5059 4:27:01 5:56
42. Ian Wright 42 ACT 49 M4049 4:27:02 5:56
43. Steve Appleby 29 ACT 50 M5059 4:27:18 5:56
44. Michael Corlis 20 ACT 44 M4049 4:27:40 5:56
45. Paul Carmody 55 NSW 23 M2029 4:27:47 5:57
46. Martin Matthews 19 NSW 27 M2029 4:28:21 5:57
47. David Cannings 23 NSW 43 M4049 4:28:31 5:58
48. Marcus White 38 NSW 30 M3039 4:28:36 5:58
49. Simon Krantzcke 11 ACT 37 M3039 4:29:03 5:58
50. Andrew Palmer 774 NSW 19 MU20 4:29:36 5:59
51. Fabian Witendon 357 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:09 6:01
52. Warwick Selby 48 NSW 54 M5059 4:32:05 6:02
53. Michelle Beattie F328 F NSW 37 W3039 4:32:32 6:03
54. Paul Stein 37 NSW 36 M3039 4:33:04 6:04
55. Stuart Webster 27 NSW 35 M3039 4:33:23 6:04
56. Robert Spilling 371 NSW 42 M4049 4:34:24 6:05
57. Warren Burgess 739 NSW 31 M3039 4:35:30 6:07
58. Bradley Bartsch 367 QLD 37 M3039 4:36:13 6:08
59. Robert Ware 92 QLD 31 M3039 4:36:38 6:08
60. Rolf Kuelsen 56 QLD 42 M4049 4:37:01 6:09
61. George Lisson 33 NSW 51 M5059 4:37:17 6:09
62. Jordan Lefmann 260 QLD 23 M2029 4:37:34 6:10
63. Jo Petersen 353 NZL 51 M5059 4:37:37 6:10
64. Robert Drysdale 712 NSW 31 M3039 4:37:52 6:10
65. Stuart Wagner 259 QLD 32 M3039 4:37:57 6:10
66. Peter Goonpan 77 NSW 45 M4049 4:37:58 6:10
67. Sean Oxborrow 88 NSW 35 M3039 4:38:02 6:10
68. Keith Passmore 765 NSW 35 M3039 4:38:05 6:10
69. Ted Van Geldermalsen 322 VIC 50 M5059 4:39:11 6:12
70. Brent Miles 49 NSW 45 M4049 4:40:23 6:13
71. Tony Byrne 757 NSW 45 M4049 4:40:44 6:14
72. Alison Kenny F615 F NSW 28 W2029 4:41:32 6:15
73. Vivienne Chuter F316 F NSW 26 W2029 4:41:49 6:15
74. Mike Ward 342 NSW 28 M2029 4:41:59 6:15
75. Michael Palmer 366 NSW 36 M3039 4:42:00 6:16
76. Jody De Souza F313 F NSW 40 W4049 4:42:01 6:16
77. Mark Graydon 370 NSW 47 M4049 4:42:04 6:16
78. Brendan Hatton 246 NSW 21 M2029 4:42:05 6:16
79. Teresa Rider F94 F NSW 45 W4049 4:42:13 6:16
80. Shane Hayes 97 NSW 17 MU20 4:42:36 6:16
81. Luis Vazquez-Recio 32 NSW 41 M4049 4:42:42 6:16
82. David Ferris 301 USA 22 M2029 4:43:14 6:17
83. Toby Cogley 720 NSW 36 M3039 4:43:34 6:18
84. Wilfred Finn 670 ACT 27 M2029 4:45:41 6:20
85. Sarina Tomchin F82 F NSW 38 W3039 4:45:48 6:21
86. Matthew Williams 358 NSW 31 M3039 4:46:04 6:21
87. William Proctor 43 NSW 37 M3039 4:46:08 6:21
88. Evan Acheson 719 NSW 32 M3039 4:46:51 6:22
89. Mark Sparshott 269 QLD 38 M3039 4:47:13 6:22
90. Jeremy Baillie 35 NSW 32 M3039 4:47:36 6:23
91. Ken Read 18 NSW 42 M4049 4:48:48 6:25
92. Russell Mignot 723 VIC 44 M4049 4:48:53 6:25
93. Larry Lacey 266 TAS 45 M4049 4:49:51 6:26
94. Paul Ng 262 NSW 38 M3039 4:49:54 6:26
95. Jason Hayden 355 NSW 34 M3039 4:49:59 6:26
96. Warren Dobe 346 NSW 28 M2029 4:50:06 6:26
97. Adrian Jeffkins 44 VIC 37 M3039 4:50:22 6:27
98. David Vlotman 26 NSW 35 M3039 4:50:52 6:27
99. Richard Smith 705 NSW 35 M3039 4:51:06 6:28
100. Corey Hinde 758 ACT 29 M2029 4:51:24 6:28
101. Paul Coull 58 NSW 47 M4049 4:51:31 6:28
102. Andrew Francis 348 NSW 29 M2029 4:51:36 6:28
103. Drew Shaw 47 NSW 35 M3039 4:51:57 6:29
104. Julie Quinn F678 F ACT 31 W3039 4:51:58 6:29
105. Peter Ferris 302 QLD 52 M5059 4:52:05 6:29
106. Michael Muencheberg 325 NSW 41 M4049 4:52:13 6:29
107. Bruce Craven 242 NSW 39 M3039 4:52:22 6:29
108. Martin Lefmann 28 NSW 32 M3039 4:52:58 6:30
109. Mark Russell 298 NSW 43 M4049 4:53:28 6:31
110. Barry Rutter 57 NSW 52 M5059 4:53:42 6:31
111. Thomas Gilanyi 364 NSW 37 M3039 4:53:50 6:31
112. Peter Bennett 349 NSW 49 M4049 4:53:56 6:31
113. Dave Hromow 53 ACT 36 M3039 4:54:41 6:32
114. Nicolette Buddle F310 F ACT 26 W2029 4:54:43 6:32
115. Clive Jeffery 261 NSW 44 M4049 4:54:43 6:32
116. Declan Hogan 749 NSW 30 M3039 4:54:59 6:33
117. Chris Thompson 45 NSW 40 M4049 4:55:46 6:34
118. David Gayford 198 NSW 44 M4049 4:55:47 6:34
119. Florian Dirscherl 290 NSW 37 M3039 4:55:49 6:34
120. Bob Smith 52 NSW 51 M5059 4:56:02 6:34
121. Elizabeth Short F46 F NSW 52 W5059 4:56:25 6:35
122. Paul Killeen 248 NSW 43 M4049 4:56:41 6:35
123. Ross Bill 34 NSW 53 M5059 4:56:43 6:35
124. Carina Killick F84 F NSW 35 W3039 4:56:51 6:35
125. Kevin Collins 268 NSW 43 M4049 4:56:57 6:35
126. Zoe King F743 F NSW 27 W2029 4:57:22 6:36
127. Arnstein Prytz 742 QLD 44 M4049 4:57:25 6:36
128. Greg Coy 233 NSW 45 M4049 4:57:28 6:36
129. Bruce Norton 702 ACT 27 M2029 4:57:46 6:37
130. Sean Henderson 379 NSW 36 M3039 4:57:55 6:37
131. David Baldwin 93 ACT 38 M3039 4:57:56 6:37
132. Neil Anderson 695 NSW 39 M3039 4:57:59 6:37
133. Gary Kennedy 54 NSW 42 M4049 4:58:10 6:37
134. Belinda Nixon F275 F NSW 33 W3039 4:58:47 6:38
135. Bart Cupitt 254 NSW 31 M3039 4:58:49 6:38
136. Bill Lloyd 40 NSW 51 M5059 4:58:50 6:38
137. Peter Malinowski 51 NSW 52 M5059 4:58:54 6:38
138. Caroline Pivetta F315 F VIC 29 W2029 4:59:45 6:39
139. Keith Collin 589 NSW 50 M5059 4:59:46 6:39
140. Robyn Roocke F89 F SA 34 W3039 5:00:23 6:40
141. Brian Smith 236 NSW 42 M4049 5:00:46 6:41
142. Brian McPherson 257 QLD 34 M3039 5:01:02 6:41
143. Jennifer McKenna F96 F NSW 31 W3039 5:01:03 6:41
144. Rod Tracey 337 NSW 44 M4049 5:01:06 6:41
145. Matt McNamara 168 VIC 40 M4049 5:01:10 6:41
146. David Harris 595 NSW 50 M5059 5:01:14 6:41
147. Adrian Murphy 813 QLD 37 M3039 5:02:02 6:42
148. Lilian Molesworth F782 F NSW 25 W2029 5:02:35 6:43
149. Jason Tucker 243 NSW 33 M3039 5:02:43 6:43
150. Philip Murphy 224 NSW 35 M3039 5:02:50 6:43
151. John Leggett 744 QLD 42 M4049 5:03:12 6:44
152. Malcolm Gamble 593 VIC 36 M3039 5:03:12 6:44
153. Fraser McGunnigle 238 NSW 38 M3039 5:03:32 6:44
154. Julie Graham F380 F NSW 43 W4049 5:03:33 6:44
155. Joel Mackay 24 NSW 36 M3039 5:03:41 6:44
156. Stephanie Yeung F319 F NSW 30 W3039 5:03:46 6:45
157. Michael Brothers 636 NSW 47 M4049 5:04:16 6:45
158. Robert Dickerson 697 NSW 39 M3039 5:04:28 6:45
159. Mark Stewart 796 NSW 34 M3039 5:04:46 6:46
160. Marie Doke F681 F NSW 39 W3039 5:04:52 6:46
161. Tim Austin 176 NSW 34 M3039 5:04:57 6:46
162. Glenn Dewhurst 199 NSW 44 M4049 5:05:07 6:46
163. Owen Barnett 251 NSW 45 M4049 5:05:33 6:47
164. Julia Thorn F304 F VIC 46 W4049 5:05:49 6:47
165. Elouise Peach F207 F NSW 30 W3039 5:05:56 6:47
166. Craig Sheffield 338 NSW 40 M4049 5:06:05 6:48
167. Scott Thompson 701 ACT 41 M4049 5:06:11 6:48
168. Angus Price 264 NSW 36 M3039 5:06:21 6:48
169. Roger Cartwright 279 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:39 6:48
170. Gregory Osborne 13 NSW 39 M3039 5:06:40 6:48
171. James Cryer 59 NSW 57 M5059 5:06:43 6:48
172. Sean Greenhill 60 NSW 25 M2029 5:06:44 6:48
173. Richard Harbury 374 NSW 32 M3039 5:07:07 6:49
174. David Styles 252 VIC 54 M5059 5:07:07 6:49
175. Jan Herrmann 231 NSW 40 M4049 5:07:23 6:49
176. Colin Weekes 245 NSW 49 M4049 5:07:27 6:49
177. Joe Nethery 359 NSW 49 M4049 5:08:45 6:51
178. Peter Tedesco 600 NSW 48 M4049 5:09:01 6:52
179. John Robins 365 NSW 44 M4049 5:09:02 6:52
180. Nikolay Nikolaev 633 NSW 31 M3039 5:09:09 6:52
181. Anne Kidman F65 F NT 49 W4049 5:09:12 6:52
182. Steve Jago 728 NSW 59 M5059 5:09:19 6:52
183. Damon Goerke 320 NSW 30 M3039 5:09:41 6:52
184. David Thomas 351 NSW 40 M4049 5:09:50 6:53
185. Sandra Wade F307 F NSW 32 W3039 5:10:12 6:53
186. Bruce Hincks 709 ACT 29 M2029 5:10:18 6:53
187. Richard Greenhill 745 NSW 25 M2029 5:10:45 6:54
188. Adrian Engelbrecht 584 NSW 33 M3039 5:11:04 6:54
189. Tom Silk 217 NSW 39 M3039 5:11:09 6:54
190. Steve Turner 220 QLD 49 M4049 5:11:42 6:55
191. Kerrie Muir F772 F ACT 40 W4049 5:11:44 6:55
192. Jared Potter 216 NSW 28 M2029 5:11:47 6:55
193. Damain Staunton 169 NSW 34 M3039 5:11:57 6:55
194. David Beldjilali 124 NCL 37 M3039 5:12:03 6:56
195. Craig Johnston 626 NSW 33 M3039 5:12:08 6:56
196. George Scott 95 GBR 54 M5059 5:12:12 6:56
197. Steve Farrar 715 QLD 37 M3039 5:12:41 6:56
198. Sonia White F63 F NSW 42 W4049 5:12:46 6:57
199. Greg McCann 212 NSW 46 M4049 5:12:47 6:57
200. Anita Scherrer F329 F ACT 36 W3039 5:12:52 6:57
201. Robert Carden 154 NSW 33 M3039 5:12:55 6:57
202. Graham Wye 210 NSW 42 M4049 5:12:56 6:57
203. Mike Thorpe 143 NSW 57 M5059 5:13:36 6:58
204. Dougal Parsons 788 NSW 23 M2029 5:13:40 6:58
205. Tony Golden 183 NSW 48 M4049 5:13:57 6:58
206. Chris Ferguson 623 NSW 39 M3039 5:14:23 6:59
207. Louise Staunton F83 F NSW 32 W3039 5:14:23 6:59
208. Terry Meehan 239 NSW 31 M3039 5:14:29 6:59
209. Philip Stedman 314 NSW 36 M3039 5:14:41 6:59
210. Charmaine Gair F311 F NSW 27 W2029 5:14:42 6:59
211. Patrick Hodgens 277 NSW 39 M3039 5:14:58 6:59
212. Helen Stanger F323 F NSW 53 W5059 5:15:32 7:00
213. Wayne Davis 209 NSW 44 M4049 5:15:45 7:01
214. Dennis Marshall 363 NZL 48 M4049 5:16:01 7:01
215. Stephen Cunningham 352 QLD 35 M3039 5:16:09 7:01
216. Alex Hove 746 TAS 53 M5059 5:16:22 7:01
217. Chery Horne F190 F TAS 55 W5059 5:16:38 7:02
218. Eric Holle 769 NOU 33 M3039 5:16:48 7:02
219. Bill Rookyard 276 NSW 45 M4049 5:16:59 7:02
220. Neil Burgess 686 VIC 40 M4049 5:17:22 7:03
221. Bruce Linsell 109 NSW 49 M4049 5:17:30 7:03
222. Tobias Kai Hudson 833 NSW 23 M2029 5:18:03 7:04
223. Susan Pryer F334 F QLD 47 W4049 5:18:05 7:04
224. Richard Deutsch 312 NSW 36 M3039 5:18:26 7:04
225. Susan Morgan F67 F NSW 43 W4049 5:18:44 7:04
226. Kevin Thomas 189 NSW 32 M3039 5:19:33 7:06
227. Rhona Maclean F761 F NSW 39 W3039 5:19:47 7:06
228. Richard Quinn 197 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:21 7:07
229. Tony Gasparre 273 NSW 42 M4049 5:20:26 7:07
230. Nigel Smith 204 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:27 7:07
231. Ian Dempsey 173 NSW 50 M5059 5:20:40 7:07
232. Daniel Toole 256 NSW 28 M2029 5:20:46 7:07
233. Brian Pepper 222 NSW 62 M6069 5:21:06 7:08
234. Amanda Underwood F138 F NSW 27 W2029 5:21:13 7:08
235. Peter Barnes 255 NSW 45 M4049 5:21:55 7:09
236. Tim Turner 235 NSW 41 M4049 5:21:56 7:09
237. Nathan Smith 384 NSW 28 M2029 5:21:57 7:09
238. Tessa White F834 F NSW 28 W2029 5:21:59 7:09
239. Judith Briscoe F331 F QLD 41 W4049 5:22:12 7:09
240. Christoph Lux 90 NSW 25 M2029 5:22:19 7:09
241. Ken Hutt 770 NSW 44 M4049 5:22:54 7:10
242. Michael Limbrey 343 NSW 57 M5059 5:23:19 7:11
243. Tim Andrews 332 NSW 41 M4049 5:23:35 7:11
244. Jo Tebbutt F174 F NSW 37 W3039 5:23:36 7:11
245. Greg Stewart 836 VIC 37 M3039 5:23:49 7:11
246. Kevin Dyson 596 NSW 36 M3039 5:23:50 7:11
247. John Reeves 187 2096 36 M3039 5:24:32 7:12
248. Cameron Arnold 803 NSW 28 M2029 5:24:37 7:12
249. Herb Willems 148 NSW 57 M5059 5:24:44 7:12
250. Peter Bell 206 NSW 44 M4049 5:24:46 7:13
251. Peter Tibbitts 223 NSW 49 M4049 5:24:55 7:13
252. Roland Hassall 208 NSW 37 M3039 5:25:01 7:13
253. Andrew Murphy 807 SA 40 M4049 5:25:04 7:13
254. Kipling Walker 727 NSW 35 M3039 5:25:18 7:13
255. Max Bogenhuber 62 NSW 61 M6069 5:25:53 7:14
256. Rowan Vickers 590 NSW 43 M4049 5:26:02 7:14
257. Kathryn Evans F284 F NSW 38 W3039 5:26:09 7:14
258. Eddie Moore 692 NSW 39 M3039 5:26:33 7:15
259. Greg Gambrill 205 NSW 50 M5059 5:26:45 7:15
260. Shari Hogan F767 F NSW 39 W3039 5:26:51 7:15
261. Sue Bracher F776 F NSW 48 W4049 5:27:05 7:16
262. Anthony Bremner 775 NSW 51 M5059 5:27:05 7:16
263. Annabelle Johnson F822 F NSW 29 W2029 5:27:07 7:16
264. Glen Ebzery 195 NSW 47 M4049 5:27:46 7:17
265. Rebecca Wolfe F781 F NSW 28 W2029 5:27:48 7:17
266. Mark Breasley 247 NSW 33 M3039 5:28:13 7:17
267. Peter Douglas 708 SGP 43 M4049 5:28:39 7:18
268. Joanne Barton F585 F NSW 36 W3039 5:28:40 7:18
269. Teresa Burgess F70 F NSW 41 W4049 5:29:16 7:19
270. Stephen Montgomery 305 NSW 39 M3039 5:29:17 7:19
271. Glenn Cochrane 644 NSW 45 M4049 5:29:19 7:19
272. Alan Bradley 232 NSW 43 M4049 5:29:24 7:19
273. Graeme Hill 297 NSW 53 M5059 5:29:26 7:19
274. Boris Kamchatka 99 NSW 46 M4049 5:29:29 7:19
275. David King 234 NSW 55 M5059 5:29:38 7:19
276. Alan Heap 824 NSW 52 M5059 5:30:07 7:20
277. Peter Nuttall 810 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:41 7:20
278. Garry Wilson 230 ACT 36 M3039 5:30:42 7:20
279. Stephen Bruggeman 267 NSW 45 M4049 5:30:44 7:20
280. Kevin De Souza 289 NSW 43 M4049 5:30:54 7:21
281. Graham Davis 274 NSW 51 M5059 5:31:19 7:21
282. Gretchen Hart F825 F NSW 31 W3039 5:31:23 7:21
283. Les Bryce 227 NSW 58 M5059 5:31:50 7:22
284. Stephen Bodnar 202 NSW 44 M4049 5:32:17 7:23
285. Reinhard Mauch 381 NSW 53 M5059 5:32:30 7:23
286. Andrew Cox 160 NSW 36 M3039 5:32:35 7:23
287. Stephen Fisher 330 NSW 51 M5059 5:32:36 7:23
288. Anne Powell F64 F NSW 45 W4049 5:32:41 7:23
289. Adrian Spragg 597 NSW 47 M4049 5:32:47 7:23
290. David Clear 809 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:58 7:23
291. Rizal Tabley 620 NSW 29 M2029 5:33:20 7:24
292. Dougal Langusch 139 NSW 27 M2029 5:33:35 7:24
293. Darryl Chrisp 324 NSW 55 M5059 5:33:36 7:24
294. John Hatton 178 NSW 51 M5059 5:33:39 7:24
295. Vicki Arrowsmith F382 F NSW 46 W4049 5:33:50 7:25
296. David Byrnes 340 NSW 53 M5059 5:33:58 7:25
297. Ian Austin 714 NSW 41 M4049 5:34:03 7:25
298. Tony Grainger 211 NSW 38 M3039 5:34:05 7:25
299. Douglas Jorgenson 663 NSW 50 M5059 5:34:20 7:25
300. Jonathan Bird 790 NSW 44 M4049 5:34:26 7:25
301. Michael Eadie 588 NSW 31 M3039 5:34:27 7:25
302. Rebecca Stevens F69 F NSW 35 W3039 5:34:42 7:26
303. Irving Underwood 225 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:00 7:26
304. Juan Carlos Popelka Herzfeld 786 ACT 32 M3039 5:35:13 7:26
305. Chris Hamill 827 NSW 30 M3039 5:35:36 7:27
306. Stephen Kibble 292 NSW 40 M4049 5:35:40 7:27
307. Tony Parry 341 NSW 37 M3039 5:36:06 7:28
308. John Tokoli 221 NSW 44 M4049 5:36:28 7:28
309. Edward Bedzinski 153 NSW 38 M3039 5:36:37 7:28
310. Elizabeth Ong F318 F VIC 31 W3039 5:37:30 7:30
311. Matthew Chapman 570 NSW 28 M2029 5:37:48 7:30
312. Brett Kemble 137 NSW 30 M3039 5:37:57 7:30
313. Bradley Helm 673 NSW 36 M3039 5:38:23 7:31
314. Steve Tancred 241 NSW 39 M3039 5:38:54 7:31
315. Les Potter 249 QLD 48 M4049 5:39:01 7:32
316. Walter Edgar 756 NSW 50 M5059 5:39:10 7:32
317. Penny Burgess F684 F VIC 41 W4049 5:39:12 7:32
318. Fleur Grose F759 F NSW 30 W3039 5:39:13 7:32
319. Daniel Cole 218 VIC 56 M5059 5:39:15 7:32
320. Ray Wales 608 NSW 54 M5059 5:39:16 7:32
321. Jeremy Barber 656 NSW 40 M4049 5:39:20 7:32
322. Stewart Vincent 226 NSW 57 M5059 5:39:34 7:32
323. Gary McCaw 634 NSW 40 M4049 5:39:34 7:32
324. Anthony Hayes 135 NSW 46 M4049 5:39:43 7:32
325. Carol Baird F783 F ACT 54 W5059 5:40:15 7:33
326. Joshua Theunissen 732 NSW 34 M3039 5:40:16 7:33
327. Robert Morgan 345 NSW 45 M4049 5:41:04 7:34
328. Michael Morson 377 NSW 29 M2029 5:41:06 7:34
329. Steve Winner 683 ACT 44 M4049 5:41:18 7:35
330. Andrew Meenahan 591 NSW 44 M4049 5:41:20 7:35
331. Bill Higginson 237 NSW 49 M4049 5:41:55 7:35
332. Mohammed Alkhub 816 NSW 45 M4049 5:42:13 7:36
333. Guy Roberts 649 ACT 36 M3039 5:42:21 7:36
334. Mark Langworthy 368 NSW 55 M5059 5:42:33 7:36
335. Dean Simpson 166 NSW 29 M2029 5:43:17 7:37
336. Shane Simpson 165 NSW 31 M3039 5:43:17 7:37
337. Andrew Grant 179 NSW 45 M4049 5:43:18 7:37
338. Peter Counsell 258 NSW 47 M4049 5:43:19 7:37
339. Peter Roberts 278 NSW 60 M6069 5:43:42 7:38
340. Gwilym Funnell 228 NSW 32 M3039 5:43:46 7:38
341. Mick Butler 779 NSW 31 M3039 5:43:48 7:38
342. Christopher Browning 802 NSW 31 M3039 5:43:51 7:38
343. Hernan Saez 250 NSW 40 M4049 5:43:59 7:38
344. Werner Forster 677 NSW 50 M5059 5:44:02 7:38
345. Tamsin Barnes F754 F QLD 34 W3039 5:44:17 7:39
346. Reinier Jessurun 327 NSW 38 M3039 5:44:37 7:39
347. Phillip Laing 105 SA 43 M4049 5:44:56 7:39
348. Stewart Turner 587 NSW 31 M3039 5:45:34 7:40
349. Chris Knutsen 201 NSW 45 M4049 5:45:37 7:40
350. Michael Steele 666 NSW 33 M3039 5:45:46 7:41
351. Chris Hatcher 288 NSW 39 M3039 5:45:57 7:41
352. Greg Matthews 674 NSW 44 M4049 5:46:09 7:41
353. Roger Bowen 339 NSW 52 M5059 5:46:37 7:42
354. Wayne Heffernan 578 NSW 55 M5059 5:46:45 7:42
355. Claire Heffernan F110 F NSW 39 W3039 5:46:45 7:42
356. Jeff Morunga 660 NSW 44 M4049 5:47:03 7:42
357. Ian Green 265 NSW 58 M5059 5:47:04 7:42
358. Laima Wayne F66 F NSW 53 W5059 5:47:46 7:43
359. Chris Robinson 308 NSW 24 M2029 5:47:47 7:43
360. Robert Wawrzyniak 793 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:55 7:43
361. Verne Towgood 333 NSW 51 M5059 5:48:30 7:44
362. Angus Farncomb 299 NSW 38 M3039 5:48:30 7:44
363. Peter Hammerschmidt 335 NSW 62 M6069 5:49:12 7:45
364. Joanna Parr F829 F NSW 41 W4049 5:49:20 7:45
365. Phil Stollery 214 NSW 49 M4049 5:49:37 7:46
366. Peter Holz 648 NSW 39 M3039 5:49:42 7:46
367. Richard Woodhead 159 QLD 43 M4049 5:50:01 7:46
368. Debbie Woodhead F188 F QLD 38 W3039 5:50:02 7:46
369. Brooke Rankin F665 F NSW 35 W3039 5:50:11 7:46
370. Wayne Tibbitts 167 NSW 47 M4049 5:50:14 7:46
371. James Lithgow 647 NSW 48 M4049 5:50:27 7:47
372. Stephen Mentzines 385 NSW 44 M4049 5:50:35 7:47
373. Juan Antonio Alegre Munoz 362 ESP 31 M3039 5:50:52 7:47
374. Miguel Caselles 294 ESP 40 M4049 5:50:52 7:47
375. Stephanie Beldjilali F123 F NCL 34 W3039 5:50:59 7:47
376. Mary Eckstein F658 F VIC 43 W4049 5:51:00 7:48
377. Mario Larocca 203 NSW 54 M5059 5:51:13 7:48
378. David Ottrey 689 VIC 42 M4049 5:51:42 7:48
379. Jose Vilar 693 NSW 46 M4049 5:51:48 7:49
380. Steve Gamble 637 VIC 44 M4049 5:51:57 7:49
381. Peter Quinn 200 NSW 57 M5059 5:51:58 7:49
382. Bob Fickel 149 NSW 52 M5059 5:52:21 7:49
383. Martyn Flahive 321 WA 38 M3039 5:52:33 7:50
384. Denis Sharrock 831 NSW 54 M5059 5:52:34 7:50
385. Keith White 171 NSW 53 M5059 5:52:35 7:50
386. Antonio Toscano 747 NSW 44 M4049 5:52:35 7:50
387. Greg McKinley 800 NSW 37 M3039 5:52:47 7:50
388. Gary McCartney 806 NSW 43 M4049 5:53:01 7:50
389. George Herisson 193 NSW 48 M4049 5:53:04 7:50
390. Esther Kerr F144 F NSW 27 W2029 5:53:46 7:51
391. Stuart Wilson 151 NSW 44 M4049 5:54:00 7:52
392. Alexander Haynes 662 NSW 27 M2029 5:54:10 7:52
393. Richard Powell 194 NSW 33 M3039 5:54:42 7:52
394. Gerhard Verhoenen 344 NSW 50 M5059 5:54:51 7:53
395. Philip Clarke 240 NSW 52 M5059 5:54:54 7:53
396. Jane Hutt F682 F NSW 43 W4049 5:55:15 7:53
397. Anthony North 679 NSW 39 M3039 5:55:26 7:53
398. Matthew Kinchington 645 NSW 32 M3039 5:55:42 7:54
399. Jason Holm 830 NSW 31 M3039 5:56:03 7:54
400. Nicola Somerville F707 F QLD 42 W4049 5:56:03 7:54
401. Dave Joseph 172 NSW 51 M5059 5:56:53 7:55
402. Stephanie Carroll F672 F NSW 32 W3039 5:56:55 7:55
403. Anastasia Bachas F104 F NSW 44 W4049 5:56:56 7:55
404. Nathan Shoemark 799 NSW 27 M2029 5:57:05 7:56
405. Philipp Hess 630 NSW 30 M3039 5:57:06 7:56
406. Bruce Hargreaves 270 QLD 51 M5059 5:57:13 7:56
407. David Lancaster 196 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:19 7:56
408. Zac Gillett 669 NSW 24 M2029 5:57:22 7:56
409. Deirdre Duncan F108 F NSW 49 W4049 5:57:32 7:56
410. Dom Isberg 121 NSW 45 M4049 5:57:33 7:56
411. Phillip Titterton 826 NSW 57 M5059 5:57:42 7:56
412. Steve Guy 551 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:43 7:56
413. Angela Johnson F616 F NSW 26 W2029 5:57:51 7:57
414. Philip Clifton 213 NSW 59 M5059 5:58:10 7:57
415. Tonia Lance F71 F NSW 27 W2029 5:58:12 7:57
416. Miriam Mott F163 F NSW 41 W4049 5:58:36 7:58
417. John Olmstead 175 NSW 48 M4049 5:58:38 7:58
418. Brian Conroy 309 NSW 55 M5059 5:58:45 7:58
419. Charlie Glapiak 177 NSW 53 M5059 5:58:53 7:58
420. George Lloyd 791 NSW 31 M3039 5:59:07 7:58
421. Michael Tompkins 575 QLD 57 M5059 5:59:08 7:58
422. Robert Taylor 215 NSW 52 M5059 5:59:13 7:58
423. Anthony Compton 789 NSW 41 M4049 5:59:36 7:59
424. Victor Hong 784 NSW 27 M2029 6:00:08 8:00
425. Dennis O'Brien 711 NSW 54 M5059 6:00:09 8:00
426. David Austin 592 NSW 41 M4049 6:01:52 8:02
427. Richard McCormick 667 VIC 36 M3039 6:02:00 8:02
428. James Moody 559 NSW 53 M5059 6:04:03 8:05
429. Carl Simpson 157 NSW 49 M4049 6:04:26 8:05
430. Warren Broadbent 184 NSW 55 M5059 6:04:29 8:05
431. Wayne Murray 724 NSW 39 M3039 6:04:46 8:06
432. Vicky Murray F653 F NSW 39 W3039 6:04:46 8:06
433. Steve Teague 629 QLD 50 M5059 6:04:52 8:06
434. Paul Murray 650 QLD 57 M5059 6:04:53 8:06
435. Graham Butler 280 NSW 55 M5059 6:05:01 8:06
436. Roger Lebish 680 QLD 63 M6069 6:05:22 8:07
437. Peter Goldsmith 41 NSW 40 M4049 6:05:24 8:07
438. Peter Le Busque 16 VIC 44 M4049 6:05:25 8:07
439. Nathan Griffith 136 NSW 26 M2029 6:07:21 8:09
440. Chris Grady 780 NSW 47 M4049 6:07:28 8:09
441. Scott Dennis 155 NSW 41 M4049 6:07:46 8:10
442. Bill Pixton 132 NSW 56 M5059 6:07:54 8:10
443. Will Culbert 694 NSW 26 M2029 6:08:24 8:11
444. Karen Lethlean F628 F NSW 48 W4049 6:08:46 8:11
445. Ian Garrett 244 NSW 41 M4049 6:09:17 8:12
446. Alex Nagy 147 NSW 52 M5059 6:09:38 8:12
447. Eric Schmierer 111 NSW 51 M5059 6:10:12 8:13
448. John Mitchell 751 NSW 41 M4049 6:10:18 8:13
449. Ross Yates 164 NSW 57 M5059 6:10:30 8:14
450. Greg Volz 771 NSW 39 M3039 6:10:35 8:14
451. Lindsay Young 145 NSW 49 M4049 6:10:48 8:14
452. John Sellars 229 QLD 55 M5059 6:11:34 8:15
453. Gavin Pilz 654 NSW 35 M3039 6:11:37 8:15
454. David Paff 219 NSW 45 M4049 6:12:51 8:17
455. Viviene Kartsounis F300 F NSW 39 W3039 6:13:28 8:17
456. Alan Beattie 572 NSW 53 M5059 6:14:04 8:18
457. Jon Frederico 821 VIC 39 M3039 6:14:09 8:18
458. Anthony Fay 192 NSW 39 M3039 6:15:23 8:20
459. Mario Torresan 617 NSW 39 M3039 6:15:28 8:20
460. Joanne McCarthy F661 F NSW 43 W4049 6:15:36 8:20
461. Jonathan King 281 NSW 44 M4049 6:16:12 8:21
462. Don Blair 581 QLD 53 M5059 6:16:31 8:22
463. Scott Allen 639 VIC 34 M3039 6:16:51 8:22
464. Don Macintyre 801 NSW 57 M5059 6:16:52 8:22
465. Sam Leishman 583 NSW 37 M3039 6:17:12 8:22
466. Ian Morgan 142 NSW 65 M6069 6:17:16 8:23
467. Alan O'Toole 990 NSW 60 M6069 6:17:36 8:23
468. Dean Gavan 253 NSW 31 M3039 6:17:39 8:23
469. Derek Smith 580 NSW 62 M6069 6:18:17 8:24
470. Ross Kersley 819 QLD 43 M4049 6:18:42 8:24
471. Mark Simon 691 NSW 36 M3039 6:18:44 8:24
472. Gerry Quinn 577 NSW 44 M4049 6:18:49 8:25
473. Brian Rensford 150 NSW 58 M5059 6:19:04 8:25
474. Mick Kilham 156 NSW 47 M4049 6:19:05 8:25
475. Chris Mills 125 NSW 42 M4049 6:19:17 8:25
476. Kristine Kersley F820 F QLD 33 W3039 6:19:29 8:25
477. Michael Benson 557 NSW 53 M5059 6:19:29 8:25
478. Deborah Laidlaw F68 F NSW 44 W4049 6:19:57 8:26
479. Chris Johnson 795 NSW 33 M3039 6:20:17 8:27
480. Jennifer Hatton F383 F NSW 25 W2029 6:21:35 8:28
481. Gregory Boot 753 NSW 36 M3039 6:22:03 8:29
482. Andrew Korompay 755 NSW 35 M3039 6:22:03 8:29
483. Ross McNally 582 QLD 42 M4049 6:22:08 8:29
484. David Church 828 NSW 50 M5059 6:22:22 8:29
485. Peter Currie 687 NSW 43 M4049 6:22:55 8:30
486. Chris Jefferd 373 NSW 51 M5059 6:22:56 8:30
487. Allan Wareham 713 NSW 65 M6069 6:23:29 8:31
488. Malcolm Hunt 700 NSW 56 M5059 6:23:31 8:31
489. Nerise East F563 F NSW 47 W4049 6:23:39 8:31
490. Suzana Vuletich F386 F NSW 41 W4049 6:24:00 8:32
491. Gary Stutte 646 USA 47 M4049 6:24:33 8:32
492. Malcolm Allen 638 NSW 56 M5059 6:24:38 8:32
493. Bianca Mauch F733 F ACT 25 W2029 6:24:43 8:32
494. Sharon Varley F554 F NSW 49 W4049 6:24:49 8:33
495. Helen Rickards F565 F NSW 44 W4049 6:24:49 8:33
496. Tracy Collett F576 F NSW 42 W4049 6:25:59 8:34
497. Nikola Sparrow F808 F NSW 22 W2029 6:26:03 8:34
498. Lisa King F614 F NSW 30 W3039 6:26:03 8:34
499. Ewen Thompson 718 ACT 46 M4049 6:26:16 8:35
500. Nick Drayton 182 NSW 46 M4049 6:26:18 8:35
501. James Meade 130 NSW 39 M3039 6:26:50 8:35
502. Graham Spokes 579 NSW 48 M4049 6:27:26 8:36
503. Jillian Saker F612 F NSW 37 W3039 6:28:33 8:38
504. Jeff McNaughton 140 NSW 43 M4049 6:28:53 8:38
505. Marie-Claire Kurt F573 F NSW 44 W4049 6:29:00 8:38
506. Malcolm Coombes 777 NSW 47 M4049 6:29:12 8:38
507. Mark Dean 655 NSW 46 M4049 6:29:59 8:39
508. Andrew Cottrill 651 NSW 42 M4049 6:31:10 8:41
509. Nick Thompson 748 VIC 41 M4049 6:31:19 8:41
510. Ken McIlwain 291 NSW 48 M4049 6:31:30 8:42
511. Franca Facci F561 F NSW 42 W4049 6:31:43 8:42
512. Grant Moroney 564 NSW 31 M3039 6:32:07 8:42
513. David Novotny 574 NSW 38 M3039 6:32:15 8:43
514. Nick Mallett 818 QLD 40 M4049 6:32:21 8:43
515. Julie Winner F762 F NSW 36 W3039 6:32:40 8:43
516. Ludwig Herpich 186 NSW 68 M6069 6:32:57 8:43
517. Peter Holles 664 NSW 52 M5059 6:33:02 8:44
518. Peter Lahiff 185 QLD 68 M6069 6:33:24 8:44
519. Arnold Cohen 657 NSW 47 M4049 6:33:54 8:45
520. Doug Chapman 558 NSW 56 M5059 6:34:02 8:45
521. Kerry McEwan F640 F NSW 41 W4049 6:34:06 8:45
522. John Lindsay 115 VIC 55 M5059 6:35:34 8:47
523. Dominic Boidin 106 NSW 47 M4049 6:35:52 8:47
524. Katie Richardson F162 F VIC 36 W3039 6:35:53 8:47
525. Maureen Wilson F161 F VIC 49 W4049 6:35:54 8:47
526. Julie McGaw F792 F NSW 38 W3039 6:35:54 8:47
527. Margaret Cameron F602 F NSW 39 W3039 6:35:55 8:47
528. Cecil Zinn 704 NSW 48 M4049 6:36:06 8:48
529. Anthony Bousfield 141 NSW 41 M4049 6:36:30 8:48
530. Con Panagos 571 NSW 53 M5059 6:36:36 8:48
531. Wendy Scott F117 F NSW 46 W4049 6:36:44 8:48
532. Ken Weir 101 NSW 49 M4049 6:37:31 8:50
533. Mel Henry 599 QLD 45 M4049 6:38:56 8:51
534. Mark Richardson 555 NSW 45 M4049 6:39:17 8:52
535. Vic Anderson 133 NSW 51 M5059 6:39:30 8:52
536. Jennifer Kiss F134 F NSW 47 W4049 6:39:31 8:52
537. Bob Hooke 296 NSW 55 M5059 6:40:11 8:53
538. Bridgit English F621 F NSW 43 W4049 6:40:30 8:54
539. Ann O'Connor F114 F NSW 44 W4049 6:40:39 8:54
540. Cameron Gentle 631 NSW 29 M2029 6:41:01 8:54
541. Michael O'Mara 283 NSW 51 M5059 6:41:26 8:55
542. Julie Quinlan F785 F QLD 50 W5059 6:41:31 8:55
543. Val Rodger F671 F QLD 53 W5059 6:41:33 8:55
544. Paul Davison 659 NSW 47 M4049 6:41:33 8:55
545. Karen Felsch-Cannon F635 F NSW 37 W3039 6:41:33 8:55
546. Richard Shakenovsky 710 NSW 46 M4049 6:41:46 8:55
547. Steven Norden 699 NSW 42 M4049 6:41:56 8:55
548. Katie Ellinson F372 F NSW 32 W3039 6:42:08 8:56
549. Leo Paul 103 NSW 57 M5059 6:42:29 8:56
550. Kevin Wild 356 NSW 54 M5059 6:43:02 8:57
551. Ross McCarty 632 NSW 54 M5059 6:43:15 8:57
552. Kelly Hinds F643 F QLD 42 W4049 6:43:29 8:57
553. Lisa Kahlefeldt F622 F NSW 26 W2029 6:43:33 8:58
554. Peter Jones 787 NSW 39 M3039 6:43:34 8:58
555. John Carrigan 107 NSW 51 M5059 6:43:43 8:58
556. Helen Hiu-Lan Cheung F778 F NSW 22 W2029 6:44:27 8:59
557. Neale McLeod 766 NSW 45 M4049 6:44:57 8:59
558. Michael Bailey 119 NSW 60 M6069 6:45:02 9:00
559. Brad Renshaw 129 NSW 57 M5059 6:45:02 9:00
560. Bill Tomiczek 128 NSW 57 M5059 6:45:16 9:00
561. Mark Davies 112 NSW 44 M4049 6:46:16 9:01
562. Demir Mesic 553 NSW 45 M4049 6:47:33 9:03
563. David Morgan 603 NSW 26 M2029 6:47:43 9:03
564. Chris Ronan F750 F GBR 46 W4049 6:47:46 9:03
565. Debra Foggin F835 F QLD 46 W4049 6:47:47 9:03
566. Ronald Stuart 996 NSW 71 M7079 6:48:31 9:04
567. Graeme Mounsey 794 NSW 44 M4049 6:49:14 9:05
568. Pat Hughes 740 NSW 64 M6069 6:49:16 9:05
569. Vivienne Vince F611 F NSW 55 W5059 6:49:41 9:06
570. Michael Osborne 627 NSW 54 M5059 6:49:41 9:06
571. Bob Darby 722 NSW 52 M5059 6:51:38 9:08
572. David Lilley 152 NSW 58 M5059 6:51:52 9:09
573. Luigi Bertolin 567 NSW 46 M4049 6:52:05 9:09
574. Ken Smith 625 NSW 56 M5059 6:52:10 9:09
575. Terry Quinlan 696 QLD 52 M5059 6:52:58 9:10
576. Brian Ogilwy 995 NSW 60 M6069 6:53:00 9:10
577. Dennis Bedford 126 NSW 58 M5059 6:53:01 9:10
578. Peter Smith 116 VIC 46 M4049 6:53:11 9:10
579. Lindsey Schultz 734 NSW 26 M2029 6:53:15 9:11
580. David Williams 122 NSW 46 M4049 6:53:35 9:11
581. Ross Knowles 113 NSW 47 M4049 6:54:38 9:12
582. Tim Egan 293 NSW 50 M5059 6:55:35 9:14
583. Paul Kehoe 181 NSW 34 M3039 6:55:58 9:14
584. Greg Forsyth 613 NSW 46 M4049 6:56:19 9:15
585. Mick Mahoney 731 NSW 46 M4049 6:56:40 9:15
586. Ken Smith 619 NSW 51 M5059 6:56:40 9:15
587. John Anderson 568 ACT 45 M4049 6:56:46 9:15
588. Paul Gooden 823 NSW 44 M4049 6:56:51 9:15
589. Peter Allen 716 NSW 57 M5059 6:57:03 9:16
590. Catherine Toby F752 F NSW 41 W4049 6:57:11 9:16
591. Andrew Handyside 760 QLD 20 M2029 6:57:29 9:16
592. Craig Marshall 118 NSW 47 M4049 6:57:30 9:16
593. Warren Evans 815 NSW 61 M6069 6:57:35 9:16
594. Tony Bytheway 610 NSW 51 M5059 6:57:57 9:17
595. Stephany Howard F376 F QLD 33 W3039 6:58:00 9:17
596. Stephen Jackson 594 NSW 46 M4049 7:00:01 9:20
597. Jennifer Willcox F607 F NSW 47 W4049 7:00:04 9:20
598. Tony Crosby 158 NSW 59 M5059 7:01:12 9:21
599. Roger Rigby 317 NSW 61 M6069 7:01:13 9:21
600. Wayne McCarthy 303 NSW 62 M6069 7:01:14 9:21
601. Terry Gagen 717 NSW 63 M6069 7:01:22 9:21
602. Graham Bray 569 NSW 50 M5059 7:09:08 9:32
603. Frank Dearn 993 NSW 70 M7079 7:14:57 9:39
604. Minemi Muto F773 F NSW 26 W2029 7:16:58 9:42
605. Sheridan Overton F605 F NSW 41 W4049 7:17:34 9:43
606. Bob Greenwood 798 NSW 60 M6069 7:17:44 9:43
607. Ken Rumble 641 NSW 57 M5059 7:17:48 9:43
608. Gregory Reid 102 NSW 62 M6069 7:21:34 9:48
609. Louis Commins 560 NSW 54 M5059 7:26:32 9:55
610. Angelika Mauch F805 F NSW 49 W4049 7:26:37 9:55
611. Leon Harradine 170 NSW 69 M6069 7:28:27 9:57
612. David Young 609 QLD 43 M4049 7:38:59 10:11
613. Neil Estall 690 NSW 56 M5059 7:43:09 10:17
614. David Criniti 729 NSW 25 M2029 7:43:12 10:17
615. Jonathan Papalia 598 NSW 34 M3039 7:43:12 10:17
616. Michael Hickman 994 NSW 70 M7079 8:03:52 10:45
617. John Brett 992 NSW 71 M7079 8:17:27 11:03
618. Tony Krantzcke 282 NSW 67 M6069 dnf
619. Jennifer Amyx F642 F ACT 34 W3039 dnf
620. John Melnyczenko 120 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
621. Paul Kahlefeldt 688 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
622. John McLeish 604 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
623. Susan Oliver F811 F NSW 34 W3039 dnf
624. Steve Day 562 QLD 46 M4049 dnf
625. Glen Terry 685 ACT 39 M3039 dnf
626. Sue Jeffrey F618 F NSW 51 W5059 dnf
627. Andrew Hill 73 NSW 24 M2029 dnf
628. Zoran Vrankovic 797 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
629. Mark Sturman 271 NSW 51 M5059 dnf
630. Rodney Sturch 601 NSW 43 M4049 dnf
631. Robert Kennedy 131 NSW 64 M6069 dnf
632. Bert Sloan 606 NSW 65 M6069 dnf
633. Rod Dowse 624 NSW 55 M5059 dns
634. Richard Manson 354 NSW 40 M4049 dns
635. Barry Coates 146 NSW 57 M5059 dns
636. Gavin Morisset 191 NSW 60 M6069 dns
637. Simon Kent-Jones 378 NSW 35 M3039 dns
638. Max Scherleitner 991 NSW 73 M7079 dns
639. Greg Scott 180 NSW 40 M4049 dns
640. Carmel Kahlefeldt F725 F NSW 44 W4049 dns
641. David Anderson 272 NSW 56 M5059 dns
642. Chris Schafferius 737 NSW 34 M3039 dns
643. Leigh Privett 81 NSW 58 M5059 dns
644. Paul Fowler 814 NSW 24 M2029 dns
645. Aaron Rowe 721 NSW 32 M3039 dns
646. Parrish Robbins 764 NSW 41 M4049 dns
647. Michael Walton 738 NSW 38 M3039 dns
648. Harold Willaby 768 NSW 30 M3039 dns
649. Jade Woodhouse F804 F QLD 40 W4049 dns
650. Benjamin West 812 QLD 40 M4049 dns
651. Danielle Manley F566 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
652. Padraig Hurley 817 NSW 29 M2029 dns
653. Sarah Antill F832 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
654. Geoffrey Luscombe 375 NSW 45 M4049 dns
655. Gregg Powell 706 NSW 38 M3039 dns
656. Andrew Mahoney 286 NSW 43 M4049 dns
657. Michael O'Dowd 652 NSW 39 M3039 dns
658. Greg Byrne 369 NSW 35 M3039 dns
659. Willliam Fox 698 NSW 49 M4049 dns
660. Abraham Nortje 676 NSW 40 M4049 dns
661. Fabienne Millot Pagani F552 F NCL 32 W3039 dns
662. John Davis 668 NSW 42 M4049 dns
663. Kevin Tory 98 VIC 34 M3039 dns
664. Dieter Berens 350 QLD 46 M4049 dns
665. Garry Norris 703 NSW 38 M3039 dns
666. Manuel Trujillo 556 NSW 52 M5059 dns
667. John Mickan 736 NSW 28 M2029 dns
668. Susan Palmer F127 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
669. Keith Burns 675 NSW 35 M3039 dns
670. Thomas Schattovits 287 NSW 38 M3039 dns
671. Paul Williams 837 NSW 39 M3039 dns
672. Anne Lytle F735 F NSW 37 W3039 dns
673. Paul Woodhouse 730 NSW 41 M4049 dns
674. Kieron Thompson 10 NSW 40 M4049 dns
675. Rob Preston 74 NSW 25 M2029 dns
676. Patrick Mickan 285 NSW 24 M2029 dns
677. Stephen Holm 295 NSW 42 M4049 dns
678. Geoff Luscombe NSW 45 M4049 dns
679. Paul Morgan 726 ACT 34 M3039 dns
680. Christine Ashcroft F306 F NSW 37 W3039 dns