Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:378)
New Balance Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 18th April 2004

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Martin Dent 2 ACT 25 2:15:12 3:12
2. Damon Harris 4 NSW 28 2:24:04 3:24
3. Erwin McRae 11 ACT 28 2:25:29 3:26
4. Jeremey Horne 9 NSW 29 2:27:14 3:29
5. Royden Patterson 463 VIC 27 2:29:57 3:33
6. Brian Livingston 655 ACT 26 2:30:57 3:34
7. Todd Ingraham 7 WA 30 M30 2:31:22 3:35
8. Petros Davidiadis 456 ACT 35 M35 2:32:22 3:36
9. Alan Chilton 1 VIC 33 M30 2:34:16 3:39
10. Gregory Graves 28 NSW 26 2:34:51 3:40
11. John Kent 63 VIC 30 M30 2:36:43 3:42
12. Tim Cochrane 19 ACT 23 2:38:54 3:45
13. Simon Knowles 92 VIC 28 2:40:09 3:47
14. Shireen Crumpton F1 F NZL 33 2:43:21 3:52
15. Jimmy Goulis 14 VIC 30 M30 2:43:38 3:52
16. Christopher Dwyer 25 NSW 52 M50 2:44:53 3:54
17. Rod Draper 101 NSW 29 2:44:58 3:54
18. Gerard Ryan 6 ACT 43 M40 2:45:38 3:55
19. Paul Beauvais 509 VIC 37 M35 2:46:04 3:56
20. Ian Kent 5 QLD 46 M45 2:46:28 3:56
21. Jonathan Blake 34 NSW 38 M35 2:46:54 3:57
22. Marco Bareiss 59 NSW 44 M40 2:47:35 3:58
23. Geoff Holloway 23 QLD 36 M35 2:47:50 3:58
24. Phil South 445 NSW 34 M30 2:48:02 3:58
25. Trevor Jacobs 13 ACT 52 M50 2:48:08 3:59
26. Tom Gleeson 474 NSW 32 M30 2:48:16 3:59
27. Gerry Arthur 66 NSW 34 M30 2:48:33 3:59
28. Ben Stutterd 611 VIC 22 2:49:59 4:01
29. Mat Broad 45 VIC 28 2:50:06 4:01
30. Ian Jones 434 VIC 36 M35 2:50:30 4:02
31. Leo Walter 645 ACT 23 2:50:53 4:03
32. Martin Considine 16 NSW 32 M30 2:51:36 4:04
33. Johnny Maher 106 VIC 38 M35 2:51:43 4:04
34. David Bone 70 TAS 41 M40 2:52:23 4:05
35. Andrew Wear 258 NSW 29 2:53:02 4:06
36. Ray Wareham 448 NSW 37 M35 2:53:10 4:06
37. Chris Graham 82 NSW 32 M30 2:53:17 4:06
38. Jeremy Dover 40 VIC 33 M30 2:53:29 4:06
39. Michael Gallagher 69 ACT 27 2:54:21 4:07
40. Stephen Gurr 76 ACT 29 2:54:23 4:07
41. Roy Cohen 139 NSW 35 M35 2:54:37 4:08
42. Cameron Arnold 505 NSW 29 2:54:40 4:08
43. Shaun Atchison 451 NSW 35 M35 2:55:14 4:09
44. Jonathan Worswick 55 NSW 40 M40 2:55:29 4:09
45. Sebastian Kellermayr 68 NSW 28 2:56:08 4:10
46. Peter Hall 17 NSW 49 M45 2:56:13 4:10
47. Luis Vazquez-Recio 134 NSW 41 M40 2:56:20 4:10
48. Graham Johnson 100 NSW 43 M40 2:56:37 4:11
49. Roger Maximiw 64 VIC 41 M40 2:57:14 4:12
50. Gary Bertwistle 145 NSW 42 M40 2:57:56 4:13
51. James Keightley 56 QLD 49 M45 2:58:00 4:13
52. Danny Moore 80 NSW 46 M45 2:58:09 4:13
53. Bjorn Dybahl 54 WA 50 M50 2:58:23 4:13
54. Paul Kelleher 35 NSW 46 M45 2:58:24 4:13
55. Simon Scott 440 ACT 34 M30 2:58:45 4:14
56. Mike Conway 157 NSW 32 M30 2:58:48 4:14
57. Steven Quirk 116 NSW 43 M40 2:58:49 4:14
58. Richard Palmer 591 NSW 36 M35 2:59:02 4:14
59. Craig Brown 281 NSW 33 M30 2:59:10 4:14
60. Jeff Backen 99 QLD 43 M40 2:59:18 4:14
61. Bill Flanagan 22 NSW 43 M40 2:59:25 4:15
62. Cormac Moore 141 NSW 27 2:59:34 4:15
63. Helen Verity Tolhurst F3 F NSW 37 W35 2:59:57 4:15
64. Michael Corlis 77 ACT 45 M45 2:59:59 4:15
65. Bernie Millett 15 NSW 62 M60 3:00:06 4:16
66. John Van Yzendoorn 121 NSW 40 M40 3:02:16 4:19
67. Richard Smith 202 NSW 35 M35 3:02:18 4:19
68. Sean Ryan 90 NSW 28 3:02:33 4:19
69. Grant Rankin 484 NSW 37 M35 3:02:42 4:19
70. Scott Harrison 551 NSW 36 M35 3:02:54 4:20
71. Neil Anderson 229 NSW 39 M35 3:03:07 4:20
72. David Gayford 124 NSW 44 M40 3:03:11 4:20
73. Colin McLeod 20 QLD 68 M65 3:03:19 4:20
74. Marty Weston 110 NSW 35 M35 3:03:26 4:20
75. Stephen Lucas 167 QLD 39 M35 3:03:27 4:20
76. Nick Mesher 228 ACT 43 M40 3:03:38 4:21
77. Craig Sheffiled 479 NSW 40 M40 3:03:46 4:21
78. Harry Bonning 88 NSW 35 M35 3:03:52 4:21
79. Luis Sanchez 32 NSW 50 M50 3:03:57 4:21
80. Jenny Wickham F187 F NSW 28 3:04:01 4:21
81. Matthew Franke 136 VIC 26 3:04:21 4:22
82. Ben Payne 436 VIC 32 M30 3:04:26 4:22
83. Kelvin Marshall 51 QLD 39 M35 3:04:36 4:22
84. Ray James 91 NSW 54 M50 3:04:39 4:22
85. Robbie Costmeyer 120 ACT 57 M55 3:04:42 4:22
86. Paul Coxhead 528 NSW 44 M40 3:04:53 4:22
87. Ian Graves 8 NSW 60 M60 3:04:54 4:22
88. Lorri Di-Lucchio 65 NSW 41 M40 3:05:07 4:23
89. Greg Donovan 53 NSW 42 M40 3:05:09 4:23
90. Benjamin McSweeney 126 NSW 32 M30 3:05:29 4:23
91. June Petrie F2 F VIC 40 W40 3:05:30 4:23
92. Gavan Reynolds 67 QLD 29 3:05:47 4:24
93. Wayne Daley 109 NSW 46 M45 3:05:50 4:24
94. Stephen Jackson 481 NSW 46 M45 3:06:23 4:25
95. John Pearson 130 QLD 32 M30 3:06:27 4:25
96. Tony Dineen 97 VIC 38 M35 3:06:35 4:25
97. Karen Ryan F5 F NSW 39 W35 3:06:39 4:25
98. Mark Cutcliffe 94 NSW 37 M35 3:06:50 4:25
99. Ian Langford 435 NSW 29 3:07:17 4:26
100. Bruce Renwick 48 NSW 56 M55 3:07:21 4:26
101. Paul Hanley 644 ACT 31 M30 3:07:25 4:26
102. Peter Fitzpatrick 18 NSW 56 M55 3:07:30 4:26
103. Peter Black 279 VIC 49 M45 3:08:03 4:27
104. Ian Green 49 NSW 58 M55 3:08:32 4:28
105. Mark Jarvis 561 NSW 33 M30 3:08:42 4:28
106. Rowan Clarke 74 QLD 38 M35 3:09:08 4:28
107. Steve Kamper 562 NSW 31 M30 3:09:23 4:29
108. Natalie Wood F108 F ACT 29 3:09:34 4:29
109. Peter Clarke 72 ACT 53 M50 3:09:45 4:29
110. Tim Wright 245 ACT 25 3:09:54 4:30
111. David Dewar 274 NSW 24 3:09:57 4:30
112. Matt Macoustra 163 NSW 32 M30 3:10:32 4:30
113. Mark Steinberg 43 NSW 39 M35 3:11:22 4:32
114. Michael Grushkin 175 NSW 40 M40 3:11:25 4:32
115. Ian Wright 153 ACT 49 M45 3:11:39 4:32
116. Suzanne Kelly F12 F NSW 38 W35 3:11:59 4:33
117. Paul Downs 204 VIC 32 M30 3:12:20 4:33
118. Ian Twite 52 VIC 48 M45 3:12:25 4:33
119. Bruce Norton 207 ACT 28 3:12:35 4:33
120. Barry Rutter 108 NSW 52 M50 3:13:04 4:34
121. Jaap Bakker 151 NED 32 M30 3:13:22 4:34
122. Russell Mignot 471 VIC 44 M40 3:13:29 4:35
123. Nicholas Spasevski 212 NSW 44 M40 3:13:35 4:35
124. Stephen Bond 162 VIC 51 M50 3:13:44 4:35
125. Warren Grunden 547 VIC 32 M30 3:13:49 4:35
126. John Stathis 209 NSW 32 M30 3:14:05 4:36
127. Lisa Eggins F6 F NSW 26 3:14:06 4:36
128. Keri Vaughan F10 F ACT 42 W40 3:14:59 4:37
129. Richard Magee 84 NSW 58 M55 3:15:05 4:37
130. Sven Wittchen 461 ACT 28 3:15:09 4:37
131. Johanna Parsons F21 F NSW 25 3:15:20 4:37
132. Stephen Fahy 185 NSW 40 M40 3:15:29 4:38
133. Bridget Wetherall F20 F VIC 30 3:15:41 4:38
134. Doug Limbrick 83 ACT 60 M60 3:15:49 4:38
135. Elizabeth Bennett F22 F ACT 41 W40 3:15:53 4:38
136. Murray Antony 62 NSW 54 M50 3:15:56 4:38
137. Tim Green 208 NSW 36 M35 3:15:59 4:38
138. Bruce Salisbury 37 VIC 51 M50 3:16:07 4:38
139. Tracie Edmondson F13 F NSW 37 W35 3:16:10 4:38
140. Witold Krajewski 119 NSW 54 M50 3:16:21 4:39
141. Peter Thomson 165 ACT 43 M40 3:16:26 4:39
142. Michael Hirner 423 NSW 38 M35 3:16:34 4:39
143. David Simpfendorfer 607 ACT 29 3:16:42 4:39
144. Matt Craft 237 ACT 33 M30 3:16:46 4:39
145. Jake Klein 198 NSW 38 M35 3:16:49 4:39
146. Andrew Lovell 226 NSW 27 3:16:53 4:39
147. Brett McMurtrie 581 NSW 34 M30 3:17:00 4:40
148. Robert Ey 24 ACT 44 M40 3:17:02 4:40
149. Brian Cunningham 174 VIC 36 M35 3:17:16 4:40
150. Gary Novis 159 NSW 37 M35 3:17:34 4:40
151. Don Woods 265 NSW 51 M50 3:17:42 4:41
152. David Baldwin 104 ACT 38 M35 3:17:43 4:41
153. Andrew Thomas 285 VIC 33 M30 3:17:51 4:41
154. Michael Leggett 632 NSW 29 3:17:52 4:41
155. Roland Langan 253 NSW 50 M50 3:18:03 4:41
156. Samantha Brown F127 F NSW 23 3:18:10 4:41
157. Robert Sharpe 452 NSW 29 3:18:14 4:41
158. Sam Vella 429 NSW 41 M40 3:18:28 4:42
159. David Meijer 630 NSW 29 3:18:29 4:42
160. Melanie Rauleder F67 F NSW 26 3:18:33 4:42
161. Rick Patzold 85 NSW 39 M35 3:18:48 4:42
162. Mohammad Ghotb 219 VIC 51 M50 3:18:53 4:42
163. Marcus Godinho 477 VIC 33 M30 3:19:06 4:43
164. Simon Widdison 442 NSW 41 M40 3:19:35 4:43
165. Chris Wilson 160 ACT 40 M40 3:19:41 4:43
166. Dean Forde 539 VIC 32 M30 3:20:02 4:44
167. Michael Thornhill 616 NSW 34 M30 3:20:09 4:44
168. David Lang 268 SA 36 M35 3:20:44 4:45
169. Anthony Carpenter 521 NSW 28 3:20:50 4:45
170. Dave Hromow 178 ACT 36 M35 3:20:52 4:45
171. Jaco Boshoff 127 NSW 35 M35 3:21:01 4:45
172. Peter Bignell 154 VIC 48 M45 3:21:12 4:46
173. Philip Boswell 93 NSW 50 M50 3:21:34 4:46
174. Brian Gawne 39 VIC 55 M55 3:21:36 4:46
175. Andrew Krajewski 81 NSW 57 M55 3:21:39 4:46
176. David Bray 516 NSW 37 M35 3:22:01 4:47
177. Danny Schranz 603 VIC 30 M30 3:22:13 4:47
178. Kate Weeks F184 F VIC 42 W40 3:22:14 4:47
179. Sam Beever 510 ACT 27 3:22:31 4:48
180. Peter Fogarty 468 ACT 51 M50 3:22:49 4:48
181. Craig Mclean 580 QLD 30 M30 3:22:53 4:48
182. Marc Besser 513 NSW 41 M40 3:23:16 4:49
183. Josh Nottle 658 ACT 29 3:23:23 4:49
184. Tony Gasparre 220 NSW 42 M40 3:23:30 4:49
185. Gary Godwill 144 VIC 49 M45 3:23:31 4:49
186. Bill Jessop 427 NSW 52 M50 3:23:37 4:49
187. Dean Barry 239 QLD 36 M35 3:23:42 4:49
188. Mahmoud El-Khansa 192 NSW 53 M50 3:23:51 4:49
189. Glen Scullion 288 NSW 32 M30 3:23:54 4:49
190. Mike Morrissey 225 NSW 46 M45 3:23:57 4:50
191. Richard Kolodziej 122 NSW 50 M50 3:24:06 4:50
192. Kevin Dyson 462 NSW 36 M35 3:24:10 4:50
193. Steven Chichester 524 NSW 36 M35 3:24:10 4:50
194. Fatima McConochie F9 F NSW 43 W40 3:24:11 4:50
195. Julie Quinn F36 F ACT 31 3:24:13 4:50
196. Shane Batkin 244 NSW 47 M45 3:24:18 4:50
197. Glen Bartholomew 196 QLD 38 M35 3:24:31 4:50
198. Russel Klugman 206 NSW 37 M35 3:24:35 4:50
199. Jim Kelly 168 QLD 37 M35 3:24:40 4:51
200. Dwayne Nestor 221 QLD 31 M30 3:24:50 4:51
201. Martin Thomann 312 QLD 32 M30 3:24:54 4:51
202. Dean Cartwright 133 VIC 35 M35 3:25:39 4:52
203. Philip Murphy 261 NSW 35 M35 3:25:41 4:52
204. Lester Smith 113 SA 53 M50 3:25:53 4:52
205. Greg Prerau 227 NSW 45 M45 3:26:09 4:53
206. Simon Junakovic 641 ACT 37 M35 3:26:27 4:53
207. David Paff 233 NSW 45 M45 3:26:37 4:53
208. Gareth Tunks 621 ACT 28 3:26:40 4:53
209. Milton Valentine 31 ACT 50 M50 3:26:51 4:54
210. Miriam McCarthy F37 F ACT 47 W45 3:26:52 4:54
211. Gary Bowen 334 ACT 47 M45 3:27:03 4:54
212. Roger Pilkington 232 ACT 45 M45 3:27:09 4:54
213. Gary Morcombe 205 VIC 51 M50 3:27:32 4:55
214. Mark Alexander 319 NSW 25 3:27:36 4:55
215. John Hamlin 170 VIC 46 M45 3:27:39 4:55
216. Vicki Godfrey F27 F NSW 27 3:27:44 4:55
217. Dave Grant 336 NSW 35 M35 3:27:44 4:55
218. Kelley Horan F11 F ACT 43 W40 3:27:54 4:55
219. John Atkinson 194 VIC 31 M30 3:27:58 4:55
220. Daryl Rosen 597 NSW 40 M40 3:27:59 4:55
221. Mike Fowlds 540 NSW 33 M30 3:28:18 4:56
222. Chris Ferguson 453 NSW 39 M35 3:28:23 4:56
223. Geoff Meskin 152 NSW 43 M40 3:28:32 4:56
224. Gary Jacobson 41 NSW 38 M35 3:28:33 4:56
225. Joe Khoury 222 NSW 44 M40 3:28:56 4:57
226. Rowena Mullany F30 F NSW 42 W40 3:29:24 4:57
227. Tim Berkman 266 NSW 28 3:29:28 4:57
228. Sue Cooper F23 F NSW 38 W35 3:29:33 4:58
229. Gary Pickering 263 NSW 48 M45 3:29:34 4:58
230. Mark Cubit 193 VIC 41 M40 3:29:38 4:58
231. Tony Parry 171 NSW 37 M35 3:29:42 4:58
232. Alistair Wallace 33 NSW 63 M60 3:29:46 4:58
233. Carmelo Gallo 243 38 M35 3:29:54 4:58
234. Ockert Botha 215 WA 40 M40 3:29:54 4:58
235. Peter Zygadlo 627 ACT 37 M35 3:30:01 4:58
236. Stephen Bodnar 186 NSW 44 M40 3:30:04 4:58
237. Peter Fuller 143 VIC 57 M55 3:30:15 4:59
238. Jillian Gordon F146 F ACT 28 3:30:22 4:59
239. Graham Prossor 125 VIC 49 M45 3:30:24 4:59
240. Ronny Marks 433 NSW 46 M45 3:30:28 4:59
241. Andrew Cox 527 NSW 36 M35 3:30:33 4:59
242. Fiona Dwyer F193 F SA 21 3:30:34 4:59
243. Anthony Olliffe 189 ACT 49 M45 3:30:36 4:59
244. Bernie Pilgrim 306 NSW 45 M45 3:30:37 4:59
245. Sam Spicuglia 138 VIC 37 M35 3:30:43 4:59
246. Michael Koutsoukis 197 VIC 46 M45 3:30:47 4:59
247. Wolfgang Hackauf 272 DEU 47 M45 3:30:50 4:59
248. Susie Kluth F45 F ACT 31 3:30:54 4:59
249. Carolyn Dews F18 F NSW 34 3:31:02 5:00
250. David Styles 129 VIC 54 M50 3:31:13 5:00
251. Matthew Robbie 149 NSW 19 3:31:19 5:00
252. Paul De Nobrega 531 NSW 39 M35 3:31:52 5:01
253. Jose Vilar 115 NSW 46 M45 3:31:56 5:01
254. Greg Moore 102 NSW 52 M50 3:32:07 5:01
255. Susan Bateman F16 F NSW 37 W35 3:32:19 5:01
256. Cathy Montalto F19 F ACT 51 W50 3:32:22 5:02
257. Robert Reitano 354 NSW 41 M40 3:32:40 5:02
258. Johna Arnold 504 NSW 44 M40 3:32:44 5:02
259. Claudio Faedd 426 ITA 40 M40 3:33:03 5:02
260. Colin Bruhn 283 VIC 37 M35 3:33:06 5:03
261. Brian Gatfield 421 NSW 59 M55 3:33:30 5:03
262. Stephen McMaster 282 NSW 49 M45 3:33:34 5:03
263. Carlos Brito 517 NSW 33 M30 3:33:37 5:03
264. Luke Mackinnon 650 ACT 27 3:33:38 5:03
265. Ross Bateman 256 NSW 35 M35 3:34:14 5:04
266. Theresa Fabian F26 F QLD 45 W45 3:34:15 5:04
267. Tony Grasso 368 VIC 47 M45 3:34:20 5:04
268. Patrick Kluth 338 ACT 35 M35 3:34:30 5:05
269. Yiu Kai Au 251 HKG 45 M45 3:34:45 5:05
270. Robert Curran 530 NSW 28 3:34:52 5:05
271. Damian Paynter 348 NSW 31 M30 3:34:55 5:05
272. Keith Broadfoot 303 NSW 25 3:34:58 5:05
273. Nathan Hedges 553 NSW 33 M30 3:35:01 5:05
274. Andy O'Donnell 587 VIC 32 M30 3:35:03 5:05
275. Ian Palangio 131 NSW 31 M30 3:35:11 5:06
276. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F29 F VIC 40 W40 3:35:14 5:06
277. Mark Fenton 537 NSW 23 3:35:30 5:06
278. Mark Bland 105 NSW 36 M35 3:35:39 5:06
279. Anthony Farry 470 ACT 30 M30 3:35:50 5:06
280. Amy Nall F170 F NSW 22 3:35:51 5:06
281. Peter Geraghty 201 QLD 42 M40 3:35:52 5:06
282. Danielle Mavroudis F161 F NSW 28 3:35:55 5:07
283. Juan Carlos Popelka Herzfeld 595 ACT 32 M30 3:35:59 5:07
284. Lisa Carroli F35 F NSW 38 W35 3:36:02 5:07
285. Melissa McClusky F163 F ACT 33 3:36:05 5:07
286. Graham Wye 214 NSW 42 M40 3:36:13 5:07
287. John Waddell 310 NSW 61 M60 3:36:15 5:07
288. Cathryn Rayward F175 F NSW 25 3:36:19 5:07
289. Andrew O'Brien 277 VIC 39 M35 3:36:23 5:07
290. Sue O'Brien F39 F VIC 43 W40 3:36:23 5:07
291. Hugh Jorgensen 58 ACT 38 M35 3:36:34 5:07
292. John Gibbie 308 SA 50 M50 3:36:35 5:08
293. Emily Lamrock F48 F NSW 19 3:36:44 5:08
294. Mark Young 625 ACT 33 M30 3:36:51 5:08
295. Alisa McAndrew F162 F NSW 29 3:37:13 5:08
296. Georgie Wilson F8 F QLD 31 3:37:31 5:09
297. Paul Hagon 252 ACT 32 M30 3:37:38 5:09
298. John Dardis 211 VIC 42 M40 3:37:44 5:09
299. Jenni Smith F32 F NSW 30 3:38:09 5:10
300. Gary Howard 361 NSW 30 M30 3:38:25 5:10
301. Doug Boydell 158 NSW 42 M40 3:38:26 5:10
302. Steve McKeag 579 VIC 28 3:38:29 5:10
303. Ian Hounslow 556 NSW 40 M40 3:38:33 5:10
304. Dan Shillington 605 ACT 34 M30 3:38:54 5:11
305. David Elliott 173 NSW 56 M55 3:39:05 5:11
306. Jill Pattison F100 F NSW 39 W35 3:39:06 5:11
307. Mark White 314 NSW 44 M40 3:39:06 5:11
308. Justin Cody 297 VIC 33 M30 3:39:07 5:11
309. Darron Broughton 518 NSW 37 M35 3:39:29 5:12
310. Tom Reid 218 SA 39 M35 3:39:30 5:12
311. Andrew Parkinson 275 NSW 38 M35 3:39:40 5:12
312. Bill Kemp 343 NSW 37 M35 3:39:47 5:12
313. Tim Deane 532 NSW 30 M30 3:39:58 5:12
314. Jez Fletcher 362 NSW 32 M30 3:40:02 5:12
315. Riccardo Benvenuti NSW 38 M35 3:40:07 5:13
316. Mark Barclay 508 NSW 37 M35 3:40:09 5:13
317. Craig Ambler 10 NSW 39 M35 3:40:09 5:13
318. Trevor McGregor 75 VIC 60 M60 3:40:16 5:13
319. Paul Bullas 259 ACT 49 M45 3:40:22 5:13
320. Alan Campbell 519 NSW 36 M35 3:40:27 5:13
321. Rosie Doran F7 F VIC 27 3:40:31 5:13
322. Mario Torresan 370 NSW 39 M35 3:40:37 5:13
323. Mitchell Stone 610 NSW 20 3:40:46 5:13
324. Bob Fickel 78 NSW 52 M50 3:40:51 5:14
325. Karla McDonald F17 F NSW 47 W45 3:40:58 5:14
326. Paul Owens 590 NSW 33 M30 3:40:58 5:14
327. Peter Muir 328 NSW 45 M45 3:41:14 5:14
328. Richelle Turner F183 F ACT 30 3:41:29 5:14
329. Charles King 330 NSW 45 M45 3:41:33 5:15
330. Merzuka Bahtigur F194 F NSW 38 W35 3:41:34 5:15
331. Mari-Mar Walton F31 F NSW 36 W35 3:41:51 5:15
332. Jenny Buchanan F25 F VIC 45 W45 3:41:59 5:15
333. Tim Holloway 555 VIC 30 M30 3:42:03 5:15
334. Joanne Barton F15 F NSW 37 W35 3:42:04 5:15
335. Steven Furman 542 NSW 30 M30 3:42:13 5:16
336. Kathryn Price F174 F VIC 30 3:42:34 5:16
337. Dorothy Tanner F14 F NSW 62 W60 3:42:40 5:16
338. Robert Boyce 514 VIC 42 M40 3:42:52 5:16
339. Kerry Mungovan 304 NSW 47 M45 3:43:01 5:17
340. Damian Watts 231 NSW 33 M30 3:43:12 5:17
341. Peter Allen 280 WA 47 M45 3:43:15 5:17
342. Steven Barry 307 ACT 38 M35 3:43:32 5:17
343. Susan Archer F49 F ACT 55 W55 3:43:49 5:18
344. Peter Bird 363 TAS 41 M40 3:44:01 5:18
345. Arnold Cohen 290 NSW 47 M45 3:44:25 5:19
346. Robert Sneddon 373 VIC 37 M35 3:44:30 5:19
347. Kaijun Huang 557 NSW 30 M30 3:44:47 5:19
348. Cheryl Crawford F34 F NSW 32 3:44:54 5:19
349. Ryan Jones 313 NSW 32 M30 3:45:05 5:20
350. Vee Halton F191 F VIC 42 W40 3:45:09 5:20
351. David Spencer 199 VIC 31 M30 3:45:10 5:20
352. Malcolm Robertson 458 NSW 44 M40 3:45:18 5:20
353. David Schlessinger 337 NSW 40 M40 3:45:22 5:20
354. James Cryer 255 NSW 57 M55 3:45:25 5:20
355. Andrew Williams 651 NSW 19 3:45:36 5:20
356. Steve Krost 646 NSW 43 M40 3:45:50 5:21
357. Matie Campher 47 QLD 49 M45 3:45:57 5:21
358. Thanh Nguyen 586 ACT 34 M30 3:46:06 5:21
359. Barry Smith 190 NSW 34 M30 3:46:16 5:21
360. Mel Robbie 187 NSW 46 M45 3:46:29 5:22
361. Robert Embleton 96 VIC 51 M50 3:46:33 5:22
362. Deborah Johns F73 F NSW 35 W35 3:46:35 5:22
363. Dave Gilbert 447 NSW 44 M40 3:46:43 5:22
364. Michelle Richard F176 F NSW 41 W40 3:46:50 5:22
365. Kate Rowe F65 F NSW 53 W50 3:46:54 5:22
366. Guy Roberts 417 ACT 36 M35 3:47:02 5:22
367. John Loury 166 QLD 53 M50 3:47:04 5:22
368. Laurie Hennessey 57 NSW 63 M60 3:47:15 5:23
369. Alan Nel 260 NSW 42 M40 3:47:24 5:23
370. Matthew Trute 320 NSW 33 M30 3:47:32 5:23
371. Dale Cooper 526 VIC 29 3:47:33 5:23
372. Andrew Selby Smith 36 VIC 27 3:47:33 5:23
373. Stuart Cole 377 NSW 37 M35 3:47:46 5:23
374. Chris White 635 NSW 52 M50 3:47:49 5:23
375. John Currie 271 ACT 32 M30 3:48:06 5:24
376. Mark Feeney 413 NSW 20 3:48:10 5:24
377. Meta Vincent F40 F VIC 33 3:48:12 5:24
378. Di Murray F38 F VIC 38 W35 3:48:12 5:24
379. Stewart Vincent 254 NSW 57 M55 3:48:17 5:24
380. Naomi Nemec F104 F ACT 29 3:48:23 5:24
381. Richard Baylis 216 VIC 48 M45 3:48:26 5:24
382. Clair Charalambous F87 F NSW 47 W45 3:48:31 5:24
383. Andrea Harding F81 F NSW 45 W45 3:48:32 5:25
384. Louise Stewart F181 F NSW 28 3:48:33 5:25
385. Helen Stanley F42 F VIC 48 W45 3:48:37 5:25
386. Mark Harris 550 VIC 35 M35 3:48:42 5:25
387. Margaret Shearer F50 F NSW 41 W40 3:48:45 5:25
388. Stuart Gilchrist 332 NSW 41 M40 3:48:46 5:25
389. Paul Crockford 349 VIC 32 M30 3:48:56 5:25
390. Ian Anderson 483 ACT 3:48:58 5:25
391. Penelope Wellham F185 F ACT 42 W40 3:49:00 5:25
392. Brett Abkin 367 NSW 21 3:49:04 5:25
393. Luigi Bertolin 289 NSW 46 M45 3:49:48 5:26
394. Doug Brown 257 VIC 28 3:49:59 5:27
395. Alexander McNab 637 NSW 27 3:50:01 5:27
396. Damian Cooper 273 VIC 28 3:50:06 5:27
397. Gavin Le Roux 424 NSW 29 3:50:08 5:27
398. Robyn Fletcher F143 F VIC 33 3:50:09 5:27
399. David Stuart 223 VIC 52 M50 3:50:17 5:27
400. Gary Hughes 339 VIC 29 3:50:32 5:27
401. James Wilson 323 NSW 25 3:50:45 5:28
402. Jeff Craig 305 VIC 38 M35 3:50:54 5:28
403. Elon Dell 533 NSW 30 M30 3:51:03 5:28
404. Claire Nivarovich F172 F VIC 28 3:51:19 5:28
405. Garry Alston 172 QLD 42 M40 3:51:20 5:28
406. Robert Osborne 21 NSW 48 M45 3:51:21 5:29
407. Tara Hughes F153 F NSW 27 3:51:26 5:29
408. Mary Beatty F125 F NSW 42 W40 3:51:32 5:29
409. Grahame Roach 117 NSW 36 M35 3:51:34 5:29
410. Joern Fischer 649 ACT 28 3:51:48 5:29
411. Derek Wilson 359 VIC 38 M35 3:51:50 5:29
412. Richard McCormick 298 VIC 37 M35 3:51:57 5:29
413. Aln Garner 446 NSW 39 M35 3:52:24 5:30
414. Paul Solkow 326 ZAF 37 M35 3:52:34 5:30
415. Hilton Abkin 501 NSW 19 3:52:45 5:31
416. Paul Rapley 284 TAS 59 M55 3:52:54 5:31
417. Mal Cantor 475 VIC 53 M50 3:52:55 5:31
418. Rhonda McNaughton F195 F VIC 47 W45 3:52:55 5:31
419. Derek Smith 351 NSW 62 M60 3:53:00 5:31
420. Steve Winner 123 ACT 44 M40 3:53:04 5:31
421. Rowan Vickers 325 NSW 44 M40 3:53:08 5:31
422. Nigel Bolton 438 ACT 36 M35 3:53:12 5:31
423. Peter Stedman 608 NSW 28 3:53:13 5:31
424. Diane Jones F46 F NSW 55 W55 3:53:20 5:31
425. Colin Kemp 565 NSW 35 M35 3:53:31 5:32
426. Martin Harris 549 NSW 28 3:53:33 5:32
427. Cassandra Carey F197 F ACT 31 3:53:42 5:32
428. Paul Hareb 633 NSW 46 M45 3:53:45 5:32
429. Jonny Taitz 278 NSW 34 M30 3:53:46 5:32
430. Roslyn Wilson F189 F NSW 39 W35 3:53:51 5:32
431. John Stoney 391 ACT 38 M35 3:53:53 5:32
432. Alison Coles F43 F ACT 43 W40 3:54:03 5:32
433. Sue Scott F102 F NSW 49 W45 3:54:18 5:33
434. Joanne Saint F68 F NSW 34 3:54:21 5:33
435. Patrik Haggstrand 648 SWE 39 M35 3:54:27 5:33
436. Brian Little 356 NSW 47 M45 3:54:31 5:33
437. Michael McCarthy 300 NSW 35 M35 3:54:33 5:33
438. Madeleine Selotto F107 F NSW 31 3:54:35 5:33
439. Geoff Chappell 346 ACT 49 M45 3:54:41 5:33
440. Barry James 560 NSW 52 M50 3:54:49 5:33
441. Robyn James F33 F NSW 43 W40 3:54:50 5:33
442. Kevin Wild 296 NSW 54 M50 3:55:12 5:34
443. Adrian Rollins 465 ACT 39 M35 3:55:26 5:34
444. Mohammed Alkhub 329 NSW 45 M45 3:55:29 5:34
445. Fleur Shaw-Jones F51 F VIC 33 3:55:30 5:34
446. Mark Keogh 567 ACT 28 3:55:52 5:35
447. Tom Fitzgerald 355 NSW 48 M45 3:55:58 5:35
448. Steven Norden 213 NSW 42 M40 3:56:04 5:35
449. Gary Petingola 357 CAN 45 M45 3:56:22 5:36
450. Garry Hosking 286 ACT 55 M55 3:56:27 5:36
451. Matthew Hutchins 558 VIC 30 M30 3:56:33 5:36
452. Steve Hargrave 353 VIC 29 3:56:33 5:36
453. Mark De Vries 380 NSW 41 M40 3:56:42 5:36
454. Wensley Barlow 301 NSW 37 M35 3:56:42 5:36
455. Ben Hart 467 NSW 27 3:56:44 5:36
456. Graeme Waugh 180 NSW 47 M45 3:56:52 5:36
457. Wayne Shainfeld 234 NSW 33 M30 3:56:53 5:36
458. Jeff Morunga 318 NSW 45 M45 3:57:12 5:37
459. George Thomas 246 VIC 3:57:20 5:37
460. Paul Green 544 NSW 33 M30 3:57:20 5:37
461. Tom Cappie-wood 659 ACT 18 3:57:31 5:37
462. Bill Arthur 132 ACT 53 M50 3:57:33 5:37
463. Tim Schafer 287 NSW 49 M45 3:57:39 5:37
464. Josh Sparks 394 NSW 30 M30 3:57:44 5:38
465. Alex Knight 309 NSW 29 3:57:44 5:38
466. Bradley Loh 574 NSW 26 3:57:51 5:38
467. Pierre Van Heerden 164 NSW 45 M45 3:57:58 5:38
468. Julie Macdonald F160 F NSW 34 3:57:59 5:38
469. Glenn Cochrane 459 NSW 45 M45 3:57:59 5:38
470. Maria Di Marco F136 F NSW 26 3:58:02 5:38
471. Dave Boardman 114 QLD 54 M50 3:58:03 5:38
472. Dileen De Silva 406 NSW 33 M30 3:58:15 5:38
473. Virginia Ffitch F142 F NSW 33 3:58:18 5:38
474. Anne Corbould F52 F VIC 43 W40 3:58:19 5:38
475. James Moody 335 NSW 53 M50 3:58:20 5:38
476. Rick Collins 396 NSW 59 M55 3:58:23 5:39
477. Miles Clark 639 NSW 26 3:58:37 5:39
478. Owen Taylor 614 NSW 34 M30 3:58:40 5:39
479. Peter Lee 439 NZL 33 M30 3:58:42 5:39
480. Daniel Corbett 443 NSW 31 M30 3:58:47 5:39
481. Peter Blunt 270 ACT 46 M45 3:58:47 5:39
482. Lea Bewick F64 F ACT 38 W35 3:58:50 5:39
483. Jason Bennett 512 NSW 30 M30 3:58:57 5:39
484. Peter Hickey 554 NSW 36 M35 3:59:00 5:39
485. Lisa Sartorio F177 F SA 29 3:59:08 5:40
486. Barry Whatley 292 QLD 50 M50 3:59:25 5:40
487. Mary Feeney Hall F141 F VIC 42 W40 3:59:28 5:40
488. Karolyn Joseph F41 F NSW 24 3:59:37 5:40
489. Stuart Ghent 543 NSW 40 M40 3:59:45 5:40
490. Cecil Zinn 200 NSW 48 M45 3:59:46 5:40
491. Scott Tozer 420 NSW 28 3:59:48 5:41
492. Dan Mackinder 425 NSW 37 M35 4:00:15 5:41
493. Martin Little 371 ACT 41 M40 4:00:26 5:41
494. Robert Casey 523 VIC 37 M35 4:00:45 5:42
495. Graham Denton 372 NSW 46 M45 4:01:09 5:42
496. Bruce Lee 342 VIC 51 M50 4:01:35 5:43
497. Val Hazell F62 F NSW 39 W35 4:01:59 5:44
498. Helen Leontsini F158 F NSW 31 4:02:18 5:44
499. Fiona McDonald F61 F NSW 42 W40 4:02:19 5:44
500. Howard Hollow 374 ALD 57 M55 4:02:53 5:45
501. Don Griffin 473 QLD 4:02:54 5:45
502. Alex Ozkan 302 NSW 44 M40 4:03:25 5:46
503. Bernard Schreiber 432 QLD 47 M45 4:03:40 5:46
504. Manfred Fiedler 267 NSW 68 M65 4:03:54 5:46
505. Stephen Mifsud 86 NSW 46 M45 4:03:58 5:46
506. Amanda Underwood F55 F NSW 27 4:04:01 5:47
507. Kim Burgess 161 NSW 40 M40 4:04:32 5:47
508. Dot Williams F111 F NSW 48 W45 4:04:33 5:47
509. Denis Speyer 382 NSW 44 M40 4:04:53 5:48
510. Glen Tindall 617 NSW 36 M35 4:04:59 5:48
511. Duane Rek 365 VIC 41 M40 4:05:10 5:48
512. Petez Mill 640 NSW 26 4:05:13 5:48
513. Allan Wareham 449 NSW 65 M65 4:05:43 5:49
514. Diane Westaway F186 F NSW 44 W40 4:05:54 5:49
515. Ken McIlwain 352 NSW 48 M45 4:05:58 5:49
516. Ian Tucker 341 ACT 45 M45 4:06:06 5:49
517. John Willcocks 379 NSW 54 M50 4:06:28 5:50
518. Ruth Baussmann F58 F ACT 53 W50 4:06:55 5:51
519. Don Roach 596 ACT 46 M45 4:06:56 5:51
520. John Casey 50 NSW 55 M55 4:07:07 5:51
521. Luke Koekoek 572 QLD 35 M35 4:07:13 5:51
522. John Storey 291 NSW 60 M60 4:07:20 5:51
523. Brian Ogilwy 588 NSW 61 M60 4:07:32 5:52
524. Steven Trevaskis 364 VIC 40 M40 4:07:45 5:52
525. Sue Keane F155 F NSW 35 W35 4:07:52 5:52
526. Paul O'Neill 315 VIC 30 M30 4:08:01 5:52
527. Benny Gauci F53 F NSW 37 W35 4:08:07 5:52
528. Theresa Whalen F198 F VIC 32 4:08:30 5:53
529. Nick Keyworth 569 VIC 27 4:08:34 5:53
530. William Blessing 358 NSW 55 M55 4:09:01 5:54
531. Ewen Thompson 147 ACT 46 M45 4:09:02 5:54
532. Philip Halkyard 135 NSW 46 M45 4:09:11 5:54
533. Roger March 577 NSW 53 M50 4:09:32 5:54
534. Carla Low F110 F NSW 26 4:09:36 5:54
535. Patrick Carey 520 ACT 64 M60 4:09:53 5:55
536. Anne Campbell F54 F NSW 36 W35 4:10:54 5:56
537. Suzanne Schreiber F105 F QLD 40 W40 4:11:23 5:57
538. Robin Johnston 385 NSW 24 4:11:25 5:57
539. Luke Dillon 636 QLD 26 4:11:30 5:57
540. Linda Bushell F129 F NSW 35 W35 4:11:35 5:57
541. Jeff Short 606 NSW 41 M40 4:11:41 5:57
542. Friedhelm Brinkmann 345 DEU 52 M50 4:11:50 5:58
543. Jon Whitehead 642 ACT 26 4:11:51 5:58
544. Jonathan Levin 384 VIC 46 M45 4:11:55 5:58
545. Geoff Luscombe 250 NSW 45 M45 4:12:00 5:58
546. Jermiah Collison 460 NSW 54 M50 4:12:03 5:58
547. Tom Richardson 344 VIC 51 M50 4:12:18 5:58
548. Donna Morris F70 F NSW 35 W35 4:12:34 5:59
549. Michael O'Mara 38 NSW 51 M50 4:12:35 5:59
550. Terry Maidment 262 ACT 53 M50 4:12:38 5:59
551. Gareth Watkins 395 QLD 27 4:12:41 5:59
552. Kelly Books F126 F NSW 39 W35 4:13:13 6:00
553. Peter Kerr 568 NSW 36 M35 4:13:28 6:00
554. Patricia Van Der Sluis F199 F ACT 28 4:13:34 6:00
555. Tommie Conway 422 VIC 31 M30 4:13:37 6:00
556. Phil Parker 269 NSW 45 M45 4:13:42 6:00
557. Andrew Barlow 376 NSW 34 M30 4:14:12 6:01
558. Michael Tompkins 191 QLD 57 M55 4:14:38 6:02
559. Rosa Blasini F103 F ITA 33 4:14:50 6:02
560. Philip Fleischer 324 ACT 30 M30 4:15:14 6:02
561. Grant Hansen 548 NSW 44 M40 4:15:26 6:03
562. Max Holzner 656 ACT 22 4:15:38 6:03
563. Paul Godden 472 ACT 51 M50 4:15:42 6:03
564. Greg Clarke 389 ACT 40 M40 4:15:53 6:03
565. John Moss 584 NSW 52 M50 4:15:55 6:03
566. Scott Brady 515 NSW 36 M35 4:15:55 6:03
567. Alex Zeme 626 NSW 47 M45 4:16:02 6:04
568. Margaret McSpadden F76 F ACT 57 W55 4:16:11 6:04
569. Paul Sims 415 NSW 53 M50 4:16:25 6:04
570. Con Panagos 248 NSW 53 M50 4:16:46 6:05
571. Stuart Wise 623 ACT 29 4:16:48 6:05
572. Mark Makin 575 VIC 23 4:16:54 6:05
573. Natalie Lynn F159 F NSW 33 4:17:13 6:05
574. Kevin Clifton 398 NSW 53 M50 4:17:16 6:05
575. Matt Ross 653 NSW 26 4:17:44 6:06
576. Ros Kerwin F156 F VIC 34 4:17:51 6:06
577. Mark Young 634 ACT 45 M45 4:18:25 6:07
578. Colin Bailey 506 NSW 41 M40 4:18:39 6:07
579. Dusan Hora 480 NSW 59 M55 4:18:48 6:08
580. Richard Shakenovsky 188 NSW 46 M45 4:18:48 6:08
581. Mario Larocca 137 NSW 54 M50 4:18:51 6:08
582. Gregory Reid 146 NSW 62 M60 4:18:53 6:08
583. Eloise Bohlman F192 F ACT 25 4:18:56 6:08
584. Michael Herbst 431 ZAF 42 M40 4:19:02 6:08
585. Quan Do 643 ACT 32 M30 4:19:09 6:08
586. Karin Kaehne F74 F NSW 37 W35 4:19:28 6:08
587. Lorraine Daglis F134 F NSW 27 4:19:37 6:09
588. Nicole Dyke F139 F NSW 29 4:19:48 6:09
589. John Williams 399 ACT 30 M30 4:20:32 6:10
590. David Otsyula 589 NSW 33 M30 4:21:18 6:11
591. Mark Nicholl 657 NSW 38 M35 4:21:27 6:11
592. David Budd 400 NSW 52 M50 4:21:52 6:12
593. Corrie Davel 184 QLD 47 M45 4:22:04 6:12
594. David Kennedy 390 42 M40 4:22:08 6:12
595. Alison Drury F137 F ACT 27 4:22:53 6:13
596. Geoff Well 660 ACT 36 M35 4:22:54 6:13
597. Oliver Schmidt 409 DEU 29 4:22:56 6:13
598. Jack Donkin 444 VIC 51 M50 4:23:20 6:14
599. Peter Carruthers 387 NSW 50 M50 4:23:24 6:14
600. Tom Angus 503 NSW 20 4:23:35 6:14
601. Peter Docwra 430 NSW 40 M40 4:23:59 6:15
602. Heidi Arnaudon F122 F ACT 25 4:24:47 6:16
603. Christopher Varley 464 ACT 42 M40 4:24:54 6:16
604. Penny Becker F86 F ACT 56 W55 4:25:34 6:17
605. Jeffrey Jackson 559 QLD 50 M50 4:25:39 6:17
606. John McRae 582 ACT 39 M35 4:25:40 6:17
607. Allan Wilson 350 NSW 56 M55 4:26:15 6:18
608. Andrea Mortensen F169 F NSW 42 W40 4:26:46 6:19
609. Amanda Hislop F149 F NSW 39 W35 4:26:46 6:19
610. Steve Karvelas 485 ACT 36 M35 4:26:55 6:19
611. Olivia O'Brien F196 F NSW 28 4:26:57 6:19
612. Debbie Hope F151 F VIC 47 W45 4:27:06 6:19
613. Dave Ryan 600 ACT 41 M40 4:27:07 6:19
614. Aureliano Vignati 412 NZL 56 M55 4:27:14 6:20
615. John Diamond 26 QLD 56 M55 4:27:25 6:20
616. Peter Dwyer 118 NSW 49 M45 4:27:33 6:20
617. Vic Anderson 150 NSW 51 M50 4:27:44 6:20
618. Anthony Bousfield 311 NSW 41 M40 4:27:45 6:20
619. Bert Sloan 393 NSW 65 M65 4:27:46 6:20
620. Beth Hill F148 F VIC 52 W50 4:27:53 6:20
621. Marianne Broadfoot F200 F ACT 22 4:27:56 6:21
622. Phil Coggins 183 ACT 39 M35 4:28:05 6:21
623. Rod Cartes 522 NSW 33 M30 4:28:47 6:22
624. Frank Viegas 450 GBR 44 M40 4:28:50 6:22
625. Ian Newnham 177 VIC 58 M55 4:29:20 6:23
626. Chris Mills 340 NSW 42 M40 4:29:34 6:23
627. David Hinchey 455 NSW 27 4:30:01 6:24
628. Brett Flanagan 402 NSW 40 M40 4:30:15 6:24
629. Andrew Tregonning 620 NSW 44 M40 4:30:20 6:24
630. Ankie Campher F47 F QLD 47 W45 4:31:37 6:26
631. John Maccarone 95 NSW 55 M55 4:31:42 6:26
632. Rene Burger F44 F WA 22 4:31:43 6:26
633. Mark Duncan 631 QLD 28 4:32:20 6:27
634. Andrew James 378 NSW 27 4:32:39 6:27
635. Nigel Naseby 629 NSW 36 M35 4:32:40 6:27
636. Gillian Klevansky F59 F NSW 50 W50 4:32:48 6:27
637. Brett Morris 404 NSW 32 M30 4:33:01 6:28
638. Simon Davis 476 NSW 43 M40 4:33:30 6:28
639. Christine Forostenko F92 F ACT 32 4:33:54 6:29
640. Bruce Walter 622 ACT 54 M50 4:33:56 6:29
641. Paul Greenwood 545 ACT 52 M50 4:34:03 6:29
642. Shane Wright 392 ACT 33 M30 4:34:25 6:30
643. Garry Brotherton 638 NSW 49 M45 4:34:54 6:30
644. Peter Henry 469 NSW 32 M30 4:35:01 6:31
645. David Piggott 594 NSW 32 M30 4:35:02 6:31
646. Jim Chalmers 454 ACT 26 4:35:15 6:31
647. Nevenka Elvin F140 F VIC 35 W35 4:35:17 6:31
648. Lisa Kahlefeldt F69 F NSW 26 4:35:38 6:31
649. Arthur Arvanitis 322 NSW 42 M40 4:35:44 6:32
650. David Schwarz 604 NSW 28 4:35:54 6:32
651. Frances Schwarz F179 F NSW 23 4:35:55 6:32
652. Mick Kilham 155 NSW 47 M45 4:35:57 6:32
653. Michelle Heasman F84 F NSW 23 4:36:03 6:32
654. Bill Rannard 240 NSW 50 M50 4:36:13 6:32
655. James Yatomi-Clarke 416 VIC 60 M60 4:36:15 6:32
656. Ernie Warner 478 ACT 70 M70 4:36:15 6:32
657. Simone Carmody F130 F NSW 30 4:36:18 6:32
658. Elizabeth Armer F83 F NSW 46 W45 4:36:31 6:33
659. Theuns Burger 295 WA 36 M35 4:36:57 6:33
660. Faith Anderson F75 F QLD 51 W50 4:37:07 6:34
661. Frank McCready 397 QLD 42 M40 4:37:07 6:34
662. Susan McDonald F164 F ACT 49 W45 4:37:21 6:34
663. Fiona Nelson F171 F NSW 29 4:37:41 6:34
664. Kathleen Connellan F132 F SA 44 W40 4:37:57 6:35
665. Peter Kemp 466 NSW 42 M40 4:38:45 6:36
666. Ross Forster 366 QLD 35 M35 4:38:53 6:36
667. Peter Allen 156 NSW 57 M55 4:38:59 6:36
668. Alain Bourgeois 383 FRA 57 M55 4:39:02 6:36
669. Peter McRae 410 NSW 35 M35 4:39:25 6:37
670. Les Gearside 375 ACT 53 M50 4:39:29 6:37
671. Sue Jeffrey F106 F NSW 51 W50 4:39:29 6:37
672. Sue Kesson F57 F ACT 56 W55 4:39:43 6:37
673. Brendan Hayward 552 ACT 24 4:39:44 6:37
674. Robert Killian 570 NSW 34 M30 4:39:52 6:38
675. Garry Todd 618 NSW 38 M35 4:39:54 6:38
676. Ann Komzolik F157 F GBR 44 W40 4:39:56 6:38
677. Jennie Meixner F166 F NSW 37 W35 4:40:51 6:39
678. Christine Cullen F133 F NSW 34 4:40:51 6:39
679. Dominic Sullivan 276 NSW 27 4:40:54 6:39
680. Beverley Royes F93 F NSW 34 4:41:42 6:40
681. Richard Mallet 441 NSW 39 M35 4:41:48 6:40
682. Serge Staraj 128 NSW 57 M55 4:42:00 6:41
683. Keith Lambert 628 NSW 39 M35 4:42:01 6:41
684. Julie Winner F78 F NSW 36 W35 4:42:23 6:41
685. Anne Crawford-Nutt F56 F QLD 49 W45 4:42:40 6:41
686. Doug Armer 401 NSW 48 M45 4:42:41 6:42
687. Jennifer Moncrieff F168 F NSW 33 4:42:49 6:42
688. Christine Feeney F80 F NSW 47 W45 4:43:13 6:42
689. Dennis Flaherty 538 NSW 51 M50 4:44:26 6:44
690. Zoe Herbert Routh F79 F ACT 33 4:44:56 6:45
691. Robert Routh 598 ACT 37 M35 4:44:56 6:45
692. Jennifer Devaliant F88 F NSW 37 W35 4:45:10 6:45
693. Stephen Tudjman 437 NSW 41 M40 4:45:10 6:45
694. John Lindsay 333 VIC 56 M55 4:45:34 6:46
695. Trevor Harris 87 ACT 57 M55 4:46:11 6:46
696. Raymond Hutt 381 VIC 55 M55 4:48:19 6:50
697. Daniel Cheng 388 NSW 46 M45 4:49:20 6:51
698. Bev Jackson F154 F QLD 49 W45 4:49:54 6:52
699. Joanne Kriel F72 F QLD 32 4:49:54 6:52
700. Patricia Griffin F112 F NSW 48 W45 4:49:55 6:52
701. Carolyn Vasilas F28 F VIC 38 W35 4:50:02 6:52
702. Sean Wroe 405 NSW 36 M35 4:51:55 6:55
703. Lenell Hollywood F150 F NSW 29 4:51:59 6:55
704. Graham Mendelowitz 654 NSW 37 M35 4:52:48 6:56
705. John Olsen 407 QLD 48 M45 4:53:07 6:56
706. Barbara Mikus F167 F DEU 44 W40 4:53:51 6:57
707. Darren Todd 619 NSW 41 M40 4:54:02 6:58
708. Ryoko Ado F85 F SA 24 4:54:03 6:58
709. Cheryl Harvey F71 F SA 44 W40 4:56:38 7:01
710. Andrew Patchett 593 NSW 34 M30 4:59:27 7:05
711. Wendy Andrews F121 F NSW 29 4:59:29 7:05
712. Donna Arnold F123 F NSW 45 W45 4:59:35 7:06
713. Heather Peters F109 F NSW 50 W50 5:00:07 7:06
714. Diane Batterham F90 F NSW 51 W50 5:00:14 7:06
715. Brian Glover 403 VIC 61 M60 5:00:47 7:07
716. Narelle Lee F91 F NSW 47 W45 5:01:28 7:08
717. Frank Dearn 408 NSW 71 M70 5:01:39 7:08
718. Damien Queisser 652 ACT 30 M30 5:03:39 7:11
719. Joe Sullivan 612 NSW 30 M30 5:03:43 7:11
720. Jacqueline Law F99 F CAN 40 W40 5:03:53 7:12
721. Brigitte Schmidt F178 F DEU 59 W55 5:04:25 7:12
722. Werner Schmidt 602 DEU 55 M55 5:04:26 7:12
723. Agi Burra F128 F NSW 30 5:07:12 7:16
724. Trish Bell F190 F ACT 27 5:07:21 7:17
725. Louis Commins 386 NSW 54 M50 5:12:01 7:23
726. Lidija Szoke F182 F NSW 33 5:18:17 7:32
727. Kelly McManus F165 F NSW 26 5:22:09 7:38
728. Sevgi Girgin F145 F NSW 33 5:22:40 7:38
729. Stephen Swanepoel 613 NSW 37 M35 5:23:04 7:39
730. Yon Ough 316 USA 59 M55 5:27:53 7:46
731. Ian Stephens 609 NSW 40 M40 5:31:05 7:50
732. Demetrios Pandouras 592 ACT 42 M40 5:35:26 7:57
733. Chantelle Withford-Cave F95 F NSW 28 5:37:07 7:59
734. Jason Withford-cave 624 NSW 34 M30 5:37:08 7:59
735. Alija Kasumovic 418 ACT 66 M65 5:40:39 8:04
736. Lalita Devi F135 F NSW 47 W45 5:41:01 8:04
737. Norma Wallett F94 F NSW 74 W70 5:41:31 8:05
738. John Kirk 571 NSW 53 M50 5:52:56 8:21
739. Nola Gillespie F96 F NSW 54 W50 5:54:56 8:24
740. Sally Dunwoodie F138 F NSW 40 W40 5:55:51 8:26
741. Michael Palmer 411 NSW 50 M50 6:02:31 8:35
742. John Zeleznikow 195 VIC 53 M50 6:06:29 8:41
743. Grahame Kerruish 235 NSW 64 M60 6:18:53 8:58
744. Barb Damon F98 F USA 37 W35 6:23:51 9:05
745. Cheryl-lynn Fredericks F144 F NSW 36 W35 6:23:59 9:06
746. Jeff Zerbst 241 NSW 47 M45 6:25:49 9:08
747. Marieon Schauer F101 F NSW 40 W40 6:27:24 9:10
748. Greg Damon 414 USA 36 M35 6:29:13 9:13
749. Gemechu Woyecha 457 ACT 25 dnf
750. Mazan Sodbinow 331 NSW 72 M70 dnf
751. Maurice El Turk 536 NSW 50 M50 dns
752. Duncan Thompson 347 VIC 25 dns
753. Paul Scullion 181 NSW 35 M35 dns
754. Chris Dixon 224 ACT 43 M40 dns
755. Marcel Nooijen 360 NSW 34 M30 dns
756. Tom Avram 169 VIC 40 M40 dns
757. Stuart Chellis 98 NSW 27 dns
758. Michael Drexelius 535 QLD 24 dns
759. Barry Keem 564 NSW 23 dns
760. Cameron Fuller 541 NSW 24 dns
761. Eric Lloyd 264 NSW 46 M45 dns
762. Olga Lindsay F97 F VIC 55 W55 dns
763. Matt Anderson 502 VIC 28 dns
764. Phil Clarkson 293 NSW 54 M50 dns
765. John Lambert 573 NSW 19 dns
766. Guy Griffiths 546 NSW 42 M40 dns
767. Mal Pearce 317 ACT 56 M55 dns
768. Michael Hodgson 236 NSW 64 M60 dns
769. Simon Hegarty 89 NSW 29 dns
770. Matthew Kearney 563 NSW 39 M35 dns
771. Michael Day 142 ACT 54 M50 dns
772. Grahame Barclay 507 VIC 28 dns
773. Lyn O'Mara F89 F NSW 53 W50 dns
774. Debbie Barr F124 F NSW 31 dns
775. Debbie Clements F82 F NSW 40 W40 dns
776. Roger Hastie 148 NSW 34 M30 dns
777. John Waite 30 VIC 63 M60 dns
778. Peter Truscott 71 NSW 34 dns
779. Tim Green 182 NSW 32 M30 dns
780. Max Carson 29 VIC 55 M55 dns
781. Mary Willett F188 F ACT 36 W35 dns
782. Phil O'Hearn 238 NSW 47 M45 dns
783. Jeannine Shainfeld F180 F NSW 33 dns
784. Patrick Joesch 179 ACT 40 M40 dns
785. Norrie McConochie 140 NSW 45 M45 dns
786. Steve Kuht 176 VIC 37 M35 dns
787. Bronwyn Hanns F4 F VIC 40 W40 dns
788. Julie Green F147 F NSW 32 dns
789. Marcus Thorne 299 VIC 44 M40 dns
790. Shelley Carson F131 F VIC 37 W35 dns
791. Lachlan Lewis 112 ACT 66 M65 dns
792. John McDonogh 249 NSW 47 M45 dns
793. Benjamin Matthews 419 NSW 30 M30 dns
794. Roberta Belsito F60 F NSW 39 W35 dns
795. Clive Glover 230 ACT 63 M60 dns
796. Bridgit English F66 F NSW 44 W40 dns
797. Jill Saker F77 F NSW 37 W35 dns
798. Pete Marconi 27 QLD 46 M45 dns
799. Chris Ryan 601 NSW 23 dns
800. Glen Mustapic 585 NSW 33 M30 dns
801. Bradley Smith 12 QLD 34 M30 dns
802. Craig Hocking 73 QLD 34 M30 dns
803. Vivienne Chuter F24 F NSW 26 dns
804. Alan Smith 294 NSW 43 M40 dns
805. Michael Terry 615 NSW 39 M35 dns
806. Graham Bray 369 NSW 50 M50 dns
807. Peter Hoefer 217 ACT 45 M45 dns
808. John Rushton 599 NSW 52 M50 dns
809. Paul McDonald 242 NSW 28 dns
810. Bruce Hargreaves 42 QLD 51 M50 dns
811. George Masri 578 ACT 44 M40 dns
812. Rita Mein F63 F NSW 53 W50 dns
813. Rod Dowse 321 NSW 56 M55 dns
814. Anthony Marsh 247 SA 53 M50 dns
815. Laurie Denton 534 NSW 47 M45 dns
816. Rebekah Hourigan F152 F NSW 33 dns
817. Ian Finlay 46 WA 56 M55 dns
818. Peter Kenna 566 ACT 28 dns
819. Tyler Coady 525 VIC 29 dns
820. Brett Parry 107 NSW 34 M30 dns
821. Martin Matthews 79 NSW 27 dns
822. Tony Crossley 529 NSW 49 M45 dns
823. Andrew Hughes 111 ACT 39 M35 dns
824. Thorsten Mikus 583 DEU 24 dns
825. Rob Bell 511 NSW 49 M45 dns
826. Brett Walker 327 NSW 40 M40 dns
827. Paul Manuel 576 VIC 36 M35 dns
828. Omer Omer 44 WA 33 M30 dns
829. Gareth Thomas 203 NSW 41 M40 dns
830. Jason Hall 61 QLD 29 dns
831. Daniel Green 3 ACT 29 dns
832. Susan Olley F173 F VIC 49 W45 dns
833. Richard Jeffrey 103 ACT 49 M45 dns
834. John Baddeley 210 NSW 40 M40 dns
835. Stephen Bradford 60 ACT 49 M45 dns