Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:384)
Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 23rd May 2004

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Martin Dent 275 ACT 25 1:05:08 3:05
2. Scott McTaggart 161 ACT 27 1:05:20 3:05
3. Gemechu Woyecha 445 ACT 25 1:05:59 3:07
4. Paul Imhoff 440 ACT 29 1:06:57 3:10
5. Philo Saunders 401 ACT 27 1:07:23 3:11
6. Anthony Haber 80 ACT 26 1:08:50 3:15
7. Gareth Halverson 312 ACT 19 1:11:28 3:23
8. John Winsbury 360 ACT 28 1:11:44 3:24
9. Tim Rowe 438 ACT 19 1:12:23 3:25
10. Mark Shepherd 223 ACT 19 1:13:21 3:28
11. Nick Walshe 304 ACT 25 1:13:50 3:30
12. David Osmond 180 ACT 30 1:14:47 3:32
13. Stuart Doyle 307 ACT 37 1:14:51 3:32
14. Michael Hosking 363 ACT 18 1:15:00 3:33
15. Gerard Ryan 215 ACT 43 M40 1:16:01 3:36
16. Adrian Sheppard 446 ACT 33 1:16:06 3:36
17. Vince Craig 370 ACT 37 1:16:14 3:36
18. Anthony Perry 193 ACT 40 M40 1:16:54 3:38
19. Rohan Lowry 373 ACT 31 1:18:12 3:42
20. Trevor Fairhurst 375 ACT 33 1:18:33 3:43
21. Geoff Hawke 90 ACT 46 M45 1:18:58 3:44
22. Joy Terry F302 F NSW 36 W35 1:18:59 3:44
23. Daniel Covington 49 NSW 28 1:19:00 3:44
24. Michael Corlis 45 ACT 45 M45 1:19:08 3:45
25. Ben Wisbey 266 ACT 26 1:19:34 3:46
26. Trevor Jacobs 274 ACT 52 M50 1:19:40 3:46
27. Nick Mesher 162 ACT 44 M40 1:20:01 3:47
28. Anna Thwaites F364 F ACT 28 1:20:07 3:47
29. Chris Foster 73 NSW 43 M40 1:20:27 3:48
30. Noni Clarke F294 F ACT 21 1:20:47 3:49
31. Wayne Crook 466 ACT 42 M40 1:21:49 3:52
32. Kent Williams 260 ACT 59 M55 1:21:54 3:53
33. Geoff Monro 166 NSW 39 1:22:46 3:55
34. Sarah Fien F342 F NSW 36 W35 1:22:47 3:55
35. Peter Scott 222 ACT 38 1:22:54 3:55
36. Michael Brice 406 ACT 26 1:22:58 3:56
37. Peter Clarke 351 ACT 53 M50 1:23:22 3:57
38. Greg Regester 61 ACT 42 M40 1:23:32 3:57
39. Laurie Irvine 107 ACT 49 M45 1:23:43 3:58
40. Andy Hogg 97 ACT 30 1:23:52 3:58
41. Steve Fitchett 434 ACT 33 1:24:06 3:59
42. Dave Hromow 102 ACT 36 1:24:16 3:59
43. Peter Young 270 ACT 30 1:24:23 4:00
44. Scott Imhoff 106 ACT 25 1:24:45 4:01
45. Hugh Jorgensen 322 ACT 38 1:24:51 4:01
46. Martin Boyd 22 ACT 34 1:25:03 4:01
47. Michelle Wu F269 F ACT 21 1:25:11 4:02
48. Ian Williams 450 ACT 41 M40 1:25:20 4:02
49. Steve Appleby 6 ACT 50 M50 1:25:39 4:03
50. Paul Hanley 484 ACT 31 1:26:06 4:04
51. Judi Barton F13 F ACT 23 1:26:32 4:06
52. Paco Iglesias 105 ACT 33 1:26:50 4:07
53. David Ottrey 181 VIC 42 M40 1:27:02 4:07
54. Jason Pye 199 ACT 25 1:27:09 4:07
55. David Webster 249 ACT 52 M50 1:27:13 4:08
56. Bernie Millett 273 NSW 62 M60 1:27:25 4:08
57. Peter Zygadlo 272 ACT 37 1:27:28 4:08
58. Andre Zerger 431 ACT 35 1:27:35 4:09
59. Bob Harlow 86 ACT 56 M55 1:27:48 4:09
60. Alan Towill 244 ACT 55 M55 1:27:51 4:09
61. Craig Wisdom 315 ACT 44 M40 1:27:57 4:10
62. Mark McDonald 433 ACT 33 1:28:01 4:10
63. Vince Restagno 202 NSW 33 1:28:02 4:10
64. Peter Thomson 242 ACT 43 M40 1:28:06 4:10
65. Alison Bowmaker F21 F NSW 20 1:28:07 4:10
66. Stuart Bardsley 10 NSW 32 1:28:38 4:12
67. Rod Duncan 60 ACT 46 M45 1:28:38 4:12
68. Ross Gregg 339 ACT 43 M40 1:29:13 4:13
69. Robbie Costmeyer 46 ACT 57 M55 1:29:18 4:14
70. Anthony Olliffe 278 ACT 49 M45 1:29:24 4:14
71. Damian Rutledge 214 ACT 37 1:29:32 4:14
72. James Simpson 224 ACT 42 M40 1:29:39 4:15
73. John Kennedy 117 ACT 54 M50 1:29:47 4:15
74. Marty McKone 437 ACT 43 M40 1:29:57 4:15
75. Bruce Norton 365 ACT 28 1:30:07 4:16
76. Diana Dubelaar F59 F QLD 34 1:30:30 4:17
77. Doug Limbrick 291 ACT 60 M60 1:30:50 4:18
78. Peter Fogarty 447 ACT 51 M50 1:30:53 4:18
79. Sam Lauchlan 128 ACT 26 1:30:55 4:18
80. Peter Nolan 457 NSW 55 M55 1:31:03 4:19
81. Dean Critchley 325 ACT 39 1:31:22 4:19
82. Elizabeth Bennett F16 F ACT 41 W40 1:31:22 4:19
83. Liam Stewart 232 ACT 32 1:31:43 4:20
84. Michelle Krelle F122 F NSW 35 W35 1:32:00 4:21
85. Philip Whistler 435 NSW 52 M50 1:32:01 4:21
86. Kathie Dent F55 F ACT 25 1:32:05 4:21
87. Neil Weatherill 368 NSW 40 M40 1:32:07 4:22
88. Allison Jones F110 F ACT 28 1:32:21 4:22
89. Steve Sanders 218 ACT 32 1:32:26 4:22
90. Keri Vaughan F246 F ACT 42 W40 1:32:42 4:23
91. Paul Hagon 442 ACT 32 1:32:45 4:23
92. Linda Weatherill F367 F NSW 41 W40 1:33:01 4:24
93. Robert Hurman 104 ACT 27 1:33:12 4:25
94. Andrew Molloy 280 ACT 21 1:33:25 4:25
95. Leon Andersen 4 ACT 35 1:33:31 4:26
96. Tamara McAuliffe F152 F NSW 24 1:33:33 4:26
97. Joern Fischer 70 ACT 28 1:33:34 4:26
98. Hugh Ford 287 ACT 45 M45 1:34:01 4:27
99. Roger Pilkington 355 ACT 45 M45 1:34:07 4:27
100. Pam Muston F306 F NSW 44 W40 1:34:19 4:28
101. Bill Henderson 483 ACT 42 M40 1:34:20 4:28
102. Peter Bilos 467 ACT 39 1:34:35 4:29
103. Mark Moerman 404 NSW 45 M45 1:34:43 4:29
104. Scott Carver 449 NSW 28 1:34:52 4:29
105. Nigel Coldrick 44 ACT 45 M45 1:34:53 4:29
106. Jim White 253 ACT 55 M55 1:34:57 4:30
107. Patrick Kluth 120 ACT 35 1:35:02 4:30
108. Kerrie Bremner F428 F ACT 38 W35 1:35:13 4:30
109. Steven Barry 436 ACT 38 1:35:16 4:31
110. Stuart Reid 201 ACT 51 M50 1:35:29 4:31
111. Anthony Walker 441 ACT 27 1:35:39 4:32
112. Graeme Lendrum 132 ACT 33 1:35:40 4:32
113. Charlie Deutscher 56 ACT 18 1:35:45 4:32
114. Simon Junakovic 114 ACT 37 1:35:55 4:32
115. Mick Voss 374 ACT 38 1:36:02 4:33
116. David Hohnberg 98 NSW 32 1:36:03 4:33
117. Ken White 254 ACT 50 M50 1:36:11 4:33
118. Siaan Matthews F427 F ACT 23 1:36:20 4:34
119. Nigel Wines 482 ACT 38 1:36:35 4:34
120. Kev Kelly 343 ACT 37 1:36:40 4:35
121. Rodney Anderson 439 NSW 46 M45 1:36:51 4:35
122. Jessamy Hosking F362 F ACT 21 1:36:54 4:35
123. Kay Pendlebury F191 F NSW 53 W50 1:36:57 4:35
124. Garry Hosking 361 ACT 55 M55 1:36:59 4:35
125. Chris Cowley 139 NSW 38 1:37:00 4:35
126. Rowena Headlam F91 F ACT 23 1:37:08 4:36
127. Shaun Ellmers 377 ACT 34 1:37:11 4:36
128. Nathan Sliwka 354 ACT 33 1:37:13 4:36
129. Stephen Rees 344 ACT 27 1:37:16 4:36
130. Danielle Mavroudis F150 F NSW 29 1:37:17 4:36
131. Andrea Ilakovac F286 F ACT 21 1:37:20 4:36
132. Ulisses Da Silva 52 ACT 34 1:37:22 4:37
133. Maria O'Reilly F178 F ACT 49 W45 1:37:27 4:37
134. Warren Ludwig 352 ACT 43 M40 1:37:39 4:37
135. James Savill 219 ACT 33 1:37:43 4:37
136. Jeff Howell 329 ACT 34 1:37:46 4:38
137. Paul Veldkamp 410 ACT 41 M40 1:37:56 4:38
138. Claire Elias F310 F ACT 24 1:38:00 4:38
139. Graham Spokes 228 NSW 49 M45 1:38:04 4:38
140. Andrew Brown 27 ACT 30 1:38:12 4:39
141. Nick Simpson 285 ACT 31 1:38:16 4:39
142. Salim Mazouz 151 ACT 31 1:38:18 4:39
143. Gavin Malouf 356 ACT 40 M40 1:38:32 4:40
144. Susie Kluth F276 F ACT 31 1:38:33 4:40
145. Michael Reppion 462 ACT 47 M45 1:38:34 4:40
146. Ewen Thompson 241 ACT 47 M45 1:38:42 4:40
147. Carinna Tong F371 F ACT 34 1:38:42 4:40
148. Emily Martin F423 F ACT 25 1:38:54 4:41
149. David Hilly 93 ACT 25 1:39:00 4:41
150. Jane Halliburton F84 F ACT 31 1:39:01 4:41
151. Paul Symon 235 ACT 43 M40 1:39:08 4:42
152. Tom Cotterill 48 ACT 49 M45 1:39:10 4:42
153. Mark Shackel 407 ACT 32 1:39:23 4:42
154. John Hall 82 ACT 52 M50 1:39:49 4:43
155. Warwick Bradly 23 ACT 36 1:39:53 4:44
156. Peter Wallbrink 283 ACT 41 M40 1:40:12 4:45
157. Robert Peters 376 ACT 32 1:40:14 4:45
158. Danealle Lilley F420 F ACT 33 1:40:26 4:45
159. Shaun Lendrum 456 ACT 27 1:40:29 4:45
160. Jillian Gordon F473 F ACT 28 1:40:35 4:46
161. Warren Bax 15 NSW 43 M40 1:40:47 4:46
162. Catherine Hanley F317 F ACT 47 W45 1:40:48 4:46
163. Michael Colquhoun 452 ACT 41 M40 1:40:51 4:46
164. David McGrath 159 ACT 33 1:40:54 4:47
165. Amanda Walker F247 F ACT 36 W35 1:40:55 4:47
166. Martin Lazzari 129 ACT 35 1:40:59 4:47
167. Hayley Barry F12 F NSW 21 1:41:00 4:47
168. Paul Bink 455 ACT 37 1:41:01 4:47
169. Leah Afiabo F348 F ACT 42 W40 1:41:04 4:47
170. Lea Molina F165 F NSW 36 W35 1:41:05 4:47
171. Jane McDermott F156 F ACT 30 1:41:20 4:48
172. Don Roach 205 ACT 46 M45 1:41:24 4:48
173. Adam Toseland 243 ACT 29 1:41:37 4:49
174. Bronwyn Adams F421 F ACT 33 1:41:49 4:49
175. Helen Crawford F50 F NSW 35 W35 1:41:56 4:49
176. Terry Moore F170 F ACT 42 W40 1:41:57 4:50
177. Leanne Wilkinson F258 F ACT 29 1:42:00 4:50
178. Tim Finnigan 69 NSW 35 1:42:01 4:50
179. Anita Scherrer F293 F ACT 36 W35 1:42:14 4:50
180. Jason Lee 130 ACT 32 1:42:19 4:51
181. Susannah Churchill F429 F ACT 26 1:42:20 4:51
182. Jeremy Lane 125 ACT 33 1:42:31 4:51
183. Martin Little 137 ACT 41 M40 1:42:43 4:52
184. Kevin Judge 316 NSW 52 M50 1:42:45 4:52
185. Graham Romer 208 ACT 43 M40 1:42:51 4:52
186. George Masri 148 ACT 44 M40 1:42:54 4:52
187. Howard Morris 469 ACT 41 M40 1:43:02 4:53
188. Richelle Turner F346 F ACT 30 1:43:20 4:53
189. Patrick Magee 146 ACT 40 M40 1:43:26 4:54
190. Helga Pesenhofer F194 F ACT 40 W40 1:43:27 4:54
191. Garry White 252 NSW 54 M50 1:43:30 4:54
192. Anna Dyason F323 F ACT 38 W35 1:43:36 4:54
193. Craig Buerckner 349 ACT 31 1:43:40 4:54
194. Mick Horan 100 ACT 44 M40 1:43:44 4:55
195. Cathy Montalto F167 F ACT 51 W50 1:43:44 4:55
196. John Stoney 319 ACT 38 1:43:57 4:55
197. Stephen Royds 460 NSW 39 1:44:21 4:56
198. Paul Lambert 124 ACT 30 1:44:36 4:57
199. Cassandra Carey F38 F ACT 31 1:44:37 4:57
200. Eric Moeller-Duhme 164 NSW 57 M55 1:44:40 4:57
201. Rae Palmer F185 F ACT 56 W55 1:44:51 4:58
202. Sam Page 183 ACT 26 1:45:21 4:59
203. Clive Glover 76 ACT 64 M60 1:45:24 4:59
204. Peter Evans 64 ACT 37 1:45:26 4:59
205. Benjamin Graham 78 ACT 27 1:45:29 5:00
206. Brad Tepper 239 ACT 48 M45 1:45:36 5:00
207. Penelope Wellham F250 F ACT 42 W40 1:45:41 5:00
208. Geoffrey Wells 251 ACT 37 1:45:52 5:01
209. Rebecca Mather F149 F ACT 26 1:45:59 5:01
210. Alex James 328 ACT 27 1:46:00 5:01
211. Sarah Gowing F425 F ACT 28 1:46:05 5:01
212. Belinda Pratten F411 F NSW 26 1:46:06 5:01
213. Petros Davidiadis 444 ACT 35 1:46:07 5:01
214. Kate Burton F34 F ACT 32 1:46:13 5:02
215. Kate Palisi F184 F ACT 35 W35 1:46:22 5:02
216. Stephen Pascoe 188 ACT 30 1:46:46 5:03
217. Sandra Domelow F57 F NSW 31 1:46:51 5:03
218. Greg Hollands 99 ACT 50 M50 1:46:56 5:04
219. James Minto 163 ACT 23 1:46:57 5:04
220. Tony Prcevich 409 ACT 21 1:47:11 5:04
221. Anne Marie Borg F19 F ACT 32 1:47:13 5:05
222. Andrew Johnson 324 ACT 36 1:47:14 5:05
223. Sebastian Boehm 468 ACT 31 1:47:15 5:05
224. Lauren Williams F261 F ACT 25 1:47:16 5:05
225. Jeff Fisher 71 ACT 24 1:47:20 5:05
226. Mick Charlton 40 ACT 52 M50 1:47:36 5:06
227. Russ Pennell 192 NSW 57 M55 1:47:37 5:06
228. Kerri Louttit F327 F ACT 34 1:47:51 5:06
229. Greg Clarke 465 ACT 41 M40 1:47:53 5:06
230. Corey Hawke 89 ACT 23 1:47:56 5:07
231. Fiona Longden F299 F ACT 40 W40 1:48:06 5:07
232. Simon Newnham 173 ACT 30 1:48:07 5:07
233. Amy Bainbridge F9 F ACT 24 1:48:12 5:07
234. Jill Tuckerman F297 F NSW 41 W40 1:48:18 5:08
235. Alan Nel 172 NSW 42 M40 1:48:36 5:08
236. Dot Foster F74 F ACT 40 W40 1:48:37 5:09
237. Teresa Kunaeva F123 F ACT 48 W45 1:48:40 5:09
238. Stuart Graham 79 ACT 29 1:49:01 5:10
239. Ron Jones 112 VIC 59 M55 1:49:03 5:10
240. Kerry Griffiths F353 F ACT 32 1:49:13 5:10
241. Colin Adrian 1 ACT 52 M50 1:49:15 5:10
242. Emma Bronneberg F24 F NSW 23 1:49:18 5:10
243. Maria Radic F418 F ACT 28 1:49:22 5:11
244. David Hobson 96 ACT 55 M55 1:49:28 5:11
245. Kevin Wild 340 NSW 54 M50 1:49:31 5:11
246. Ray Robison 405 NSW 51 M50 1:49:50 5:12
247. Alison Sargeant F357 F ACT 28 1:49:55 5:12
248. Jessica Barnes F11 F ACT 26 1:50:07 5:13
249. Janette Parks F187 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:19 5:13
250. Kerrie Tanner F268 F ACT 44 W40 1:50:58 5:15
251. Stuart Anderson 5 ACT 29 1:50:59 5:15
252. Kate Huntington F369 F ACT 25 1:51:12 5:16
253. Mike Rudwick 211 ACT 64 M60 1:51:18 5:16
254. Mario Larocca 126 NSW 54 M50 1:51:21 5:16
255. Gillian Whiting F412 F ACT 34 1:51:28 5:17
256. Steve Karvelas 115 ACT 36 1:51:45 5:17
257. Mike Woods 267 ACT 54 M50 1:51:51 5:18
258. Graeme Small 226 ACT 62 M60 1:51:56 5:18
259. Charmaine Knobel F121 F ACT 52 W50 1:51:57 5:18
260. Greg Smith 463 ACT 27 1:52:01 5:18
261. Liz Bateman F320 F NSW 39 W35 1:52:09 5:19
262. Maria England F403 F ACT 38 W35 1:52:11 5:19
263. Malcolm Jones 451 ACT 27 1:52:12 5:19
264. Amanda Jones F111 F ACT 30 1:52:18 5:19
265. Caroline Campbell F372 F ACT 61 W60 1:52:23 5:19
266. Graham Tanton 237 NSW 35 1:52:25 5:19
267. Ricky Robinson F207 F VIC 55 W55 1:52:26 5:19
268. Kevin Chapman 289 ACT 60 M60 1:52:29 5:20
269. Judy Luyt F142 F ACT 35 W35 1:52:44 5:20
270. Peter Jirgens 345 NSW 50 M50 1:52:51 5:21
271. Peter Christen 42 ACT 36 1:52:53 5:21
272. Andrew Hindmarch 94 ACT 34 1:53:14 5:22
273. Oneeka Robb F206 F ACT 28 1:53:23 5:22
274. Judy Franklin F331 F NSW 49 W45 1:53:53 5:23
275. John McGarva 277 NSW 58 M55 1:54:12 5:24
276. Andreana Manifold F282 F ACT 26 1:54:14 5:24
277. Stephanie Legg England F402 F ACT 37 W35 1:54:22 5:25
278. John Hawkins 296 ACT 45 M45 1:54:48 5:26
279. Maurie Daly 53 ACT 55 M55 1:54:51 5:26
280. Roy Fryer 461 NSW 64 M60 1:54:52 5:26
281. Emily Whitten F255 F ACT 34 1:54:57 5:27
282. Nic Roxburgh F210 F ACT 39 W35 1:55:00 5:27
283. Christopher Varley 245 ACT 42 M40 1:55:07 5:27
284. Daniel Crowe 408 ACT 43 M40 1:55:22 5:28
285. Margaret Van Belkom F298 F ACT 52 W50 1:55:40 5:29
286. Matt Croker 279 ACT 27 1:56:17 5:30
287. Marco Falzarano 68 ACT 69 M65 1:56:26 5:31
288. Blair Phillips 195 ACT 53 M50 1:56:28 5:31
289. Jayne Goodacre F77 F ACT 32 1:56:32 5:31
290. Mark Brown 30 NSW 39 1:56:33 5:31
291. Ken Fitzgerald 72 NSW 53 M50 1:56:34 5:31
292. Ruth Baussmann F14 F ACT 53 W50 1:56:55 5:32
293. Gabrielle Crowe F419 F NSW 29 1:57:12 5:33
294. Ray Bramwell 303 ACT 69 M65 1:57:13 5:33
295. Sally Vaugman F424 F ACT 21 1:57:22 5:33
296. Horst Punzmann 198 ACT 36 1:57:24 5:33
297. Diane Marceddo F147 F NSW 40 W40 1:57:25 5:34
298. Heather Moss F171 F NSW 50 W50 1:57:25 5:34
299. Annemarie Calnan F37 F ACT 48 W45 1:57:31 5:34
300. Heather Brown F29 F NSW 43 W40 1:57:45 5:34
301. Sonja Dyason F62 F ACT 37 W35 1:57:45 5:34
302. Jamie Cullens 51 ACT 49 M45 1:57:45 5:34
303. Nicole Spillane F227 F ACT 33 1:57:47 5:35
304. Christine Butzer F35 F ACT 36 W35 1:58:02 5:35
305. Natalie Swart F300 F ACT 23 1:58:03 5:35
306. Cate Winning F265 F ACT 41 W40 1:58:13 5:36
307. Penny Becker F292 F ACT 56 W55 1:58:20 5:36
308. Patti Scott F221 F VIC 46 W45 1:58:30 5:37
309. Tina Cotta F47 F ACT 47 W45 1:58:30 5:37
310. Patrick Carey 332 ACT 64 M60 1:58:33 5:37
311. Sue Lindsay F335 F ACT 36 W35 1:58:36 5:37
312. Jenny Hewitson F92 F ACT 31 1:58:39 5:37
313. Ken Lee 131 ACT 26 1:58:39 5:37
314. Amanda Chew F41 F ACT 45 W45 1:59:47 5:40
315. Rebecca Osborne F179 F ACT 38 W35 1:59:56 5:41
316. Dave Southgate 448 ACT 55 M55 2:00:12 5:41
317. Jackie Askew F8 F NSW 34 2:00:29 5:42
318. Cathy McCallum F333 F NSW 42 W40 2:00:29 5:42
319. Monica Loheni F138 F ACT 39 W35 2:00:49 5:43
320. Polly Templeton F238 F ACT 39 W35 2:00:58 5:44
321. Caroline Salisbury F217 F ACT 43 W40 2:01:02 5:44
322. Diana Schneider F220 F ACT 58 W55 2:01:06 5:44
323. Amanda Johns F109 F ACT 29 2:01:38 5:46
324. Amy Gallagher F426 F ACT 24 2:01:42 5:46
325. Kathryn Farry F338 F ACT 25 2:01:43 5:46
326. Les Gearside 314 ACT 53 M50 2:01:47 5:46
327. Demetrios Pandouras 186 ACT 42 M40 2:02:01 5:47
328. Beta Zadnik F271 F ACT 45 W45 2:02:11 5:47
329. Ann Maree O'Callaghan F176 F NSW 35 W35 2:02:14 5:47
330. Susie Barratt F308 F ACT 34 2:02:16 5:47
331. Sue Burke F417 F NSW 50 W50 2:02:28 5:48
332. Bryony McConnell F155 F ACT 31 2:02:44 5:49
333. John Spooner 230 ACT 39 2:04:00 5:52
334. Peter Hogan 334 ACT 57 M55 2:04:36 5:54
335. Cate Aitken F400 F NSW 40 W40 2:04:59 5:55
336. Terry Horgan 453 ACT 39 2:05:00 5:55
337. Dave Archer 326 ACT 58 M55 2:05:13 5:56
338. Nick Blackaby 305 ACT 50 M50 2:05:18 5:56
339. John Wild 257 NSW 51 M50 2:05:19 5:56
340. Chris Luyt 141 ACT 36 2:05:47 5:57
341. Jannelle McGarva F281 F NSW 55 W55 2:06:15 5:59
342. Maria White F288 F ACT 51 W50 2:06:26 5:59
343. Andrew Pratt 481 ACT 31 2:06:32 5:59
344. Linda Stals F231 F ACT 35 W35 2:06:40 6:00
345. Bec Brown F28 F ACT 50 W50 2:06:48 6:00
346. Peter Dunnett 311 ACT 59 M55 2:07:25 6:02
347. Victoria Clark F43 F ACT 28 2:07:30 6:02
348. Erin Bowen F20 F ACT 29 2:07:39 6:03
349. Max Lethborg 134 ACT 58 M55 2:07:42 6:03
350. Jenny McDonell F157 F ACT 39 W35 2:07:44 6:03
351. Helen Topor F295 F ACT 56 W55 2:07:48 6:03
352. Ann Dawson F359 F ACT 46 W45 2:07:49 6:03
353. Kathy Johnson F330 F NSW 53 W50 2:09:22 6:08
354. Margaret Wightman F256 F NSW 48 W45 2:09:57 6:09
355. Belinda Pasfield F189 F NSW 33 2:10:00 6:09
356. Alison Hale F81 F ACT 33 2:10:02 6:09
357. Monica Lindemann F136 F ACT 38 W35 2:10:11 6:10
358. Helen Daly F313 F ACT 57 W55 2:10:17 6:10
359. Stuart Hancock 85 ACT 34 2:10:26 6:11
360. Greg Lye 143 ACT 34 2:10:26 6:11
361. Michael Thomas 240 ACT 33 2:10:26 6:11
362. John Revesz 203 NSW 55 M55 2:10:37 6:11
363. Chris Owens 182 ACT 27 2:10:39 6:11
364. Catherine Gardner F347 F ACT 40 W40 2:11:05 6:12
365. Beryl Walsh F301 F ACT 49 W45 2:11:30 6:14
366. Deborah King F118 F NSW 38 W35 2:11:35 6:14
367. Reece Lumsden 140 ACT 29 2:11:37 6:14
368. Erin Rikiti F204 F ACT 28 2:11:38 6:14
369. Andrew McGrath 158 ACT 29 2:11:39 6:14
370. Gwen Riordan F341 F NSW 50 W50 2:11:52 6:15
371. Linda Powell F197 F ACT 40 W40 2:12:02 6:15
372. Lynne Moore F169 F ACT 48 W45 2:13:19 6:19
373. Kristy Bennetts F414 F ACT 26 2:14:20 6:22
374. Jacquii Gibbons F413 F ACT 24 2:14:21 6:22
375. Brigitte Willoughby-Thomas F262 F NSW 23 2:15:45 6:26
376. Stephen Brooke 25 ACT 32 2:15:48 6:26
377. Jenny Odgers F177 F ACT 65 W65 2:15:59 6:26
378. Gary Russell 213 ACT 55 M55 2:18:39 6:34
379. Judith Norris F174 F NSW 46 W45 2:18:42 6:34
380. Marian Blake F17 F ACT 50 W50 2:18:50 6:34
381. Bricet Kloren F119 F ACT 42 W40 2:19:38 6:37
382. Antonina Bolschelarski F18 F ACT 50 W50 2:19:39 6:37
383. Karen Hall F83 F NSW 30 2:19:39 6:37
384. Bernie Crowe 464 ACT 64 M60 2:19:47 6:37
385. Rachel Ranton F200 F ACT 25 2:21:05 6:41
386. Rad Leovic 133 ACT 76 M75 2:22:46 6:46
387. Gwen Davis-Goff F416 F ACT 55 W55 2:22:55 6:46
388. Terri Jones F113 F ACT 66 W65 2:23:16 6:47
389. Cate Byrne F36 F NSW 37 W35 2:23:19 6:47
390. Sue Rymer F216 F ACT 41 W40 2:23:31 6:48
391. Chris Kilpatrick 443 ACT 40 M40 2:23:35 6:48
392. Jessica Enders F63 F ACT 29 2:23:55 6:49
393. Kirsten Strapps F233 F ACT 30 2:23:56 6:49
394. Kathe O'Brien F175 F ACT 38 W35 2:25:56 6:55
395. Carmel Lynch F144 F ACT 53 W50 2:30:34 7:08
396. Dawn Casey F39 F ACT 52 W50 2:30:39 7:08
397. Angela Pratt F472 F ACT 27 2:30:48 7:09
398. Julia Hindmarch F95 F ACT 31 2:30:56 7:09
399. Mary Willett F259 F ACT 36 W35 2:31:36 7:11
400. Rilka Macainsh F145 F ACT 45 W45 2:34:20 7:19
401. Leigh Spokes F229 F NSW 47 W45 2:36:14 7:24
402. Cathy Hurman F103 F ACT 26 2:38:04 7:29
403. Chris Lathbury 127 ACT 59 M55 2:38:04 7:29
404. Gerald Franks 432 ACT 58 M55 2:50:15 8:04
405. Kelly Ralston F415 F ACT 34 dnf
406. Michael Jamieson 454 ACT 29 dnf
407. Wayne Corlis 309 ACT 22 dnf
408. Geoff Moore 168 ACT 56 M55 dnf
409. Amanda McCormack F337 F ACT 21 dnf
410. Sandy Waters F248 F ACT 46 W45 dnf
411. Bruce Fallon 67 NSW 46 M45 dnf
412. Sandy Burden F31 F NSW 30 dns
413. Julie Lim F135 F NSW 50 W50 dns
414. Kate Ross F209 F ACT 50 W50 dns
415. Jackie Fairweather F65 F ACT 36 W35 dns
416. Roger Abbott 290 ACT 67 M65 dns
417. Belinda Brandon F284 F ACT 31 dns
418. Alastair Kinloch 350 ACT 57 M55 dns
419. Chris Wilson 263 ACT 40 M40 dns
420. Andrew Gardner 75 ACT 39 dns
421. Brent Skippen 225 ACT 25 dns
422. Colin Tan 236 ACT 25 dns
423. Paul O'Dwyer 321 ACT 38 dns
424. John Alcock 2 ACT 58 M55 dns
425. Peter Davies 54 ACT 56 M55 dns
426. Graham Burke 32 ACT 57 M55 dns
427. Danielle Broughton 26 F ACT 24 dns
428. Kris Arnold 7 ACT 25 dns
429. Brian Hart 87 NSW 33 dns
430. Steve Hough 101 ACT 51 M50 dns
431. Margot McGuinness F160 F ACT 37 W35 dns
432. Mal Pearce 190 ACT 56 M55 dns
433. Gavin Keating 116 ACT 30 dns
434. Steve Druitt 58 ACT 58 M55 dns
435. Trish Sullivan F234 F ACT 56 W55 dns
436. Amanda Ruffin F212 F ACT 45 W45 dns
437. Symeko Jochinke F108 F ACT 29 dns
438. Allan Owen 336 ACT 56 M55 dns
439. Annabel Alexander F3 F ACT 23 dns
440. Jason Wingrove 264 NSW 38 dns
441. Bryan McCarthy 153 ACT 58 M55 dns
442. Travis Haslam 88 ACT 28 dns
443. Ian Poole 196 NSW 58 M55 dns
444. Amanda Murtagh F318 F ACT 40 W40 dns
445. Karen Burton F33 F ACT 38 W35 dns
446. Michael McNeill 366 ACT 25 dns
447. Miriam McCarthy F154 F ACT 47 W45 dns
448. Gai Webster F358 F ACT 49 W45 dns
449. Simon Fairweather 66 ACT 34 dns