Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:456)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 12th March 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Daniel Green 79 ACT 30 M3039 3:28:40 4:38
2. Chris Truscott 81 NSW 30 M3039 3:33:37 4:44
3. Don Wallace 72 QLD 43 M4049 3:34:26 4:45
4. Jonathan Blake 2 NSW 39 M3039 3:36:22 4:48
5. Trevor Jacobs 3 ACT 53 M5059 3:37:49 4:50
6. Andrew Hill 4 NSW 25 M2029 3:43:19 4:57
7. Richard Were 5 NZL 49 M4049 3:43:56 4:58
8. Emma Murray F97 F ACT 27 W2029 3:44:04 4:58
9. Richard Roberts 84 NSW 37 M3039 3:47:13 5:02
10. Andrew Lee 13 NSW 35 M3039 3:56:56 5:15
11. Tim Sawkins 23 NSW 40 M4049 3:59:47 5:19
12. Clarke McClymont 88 NSW 30 M3039 4:00:16 5:20
13. Scott Armstrong 82 NSW 35 M3039 4:03:36 5:24
14. Martin Fryer 10 ACT 43 M4049 4:03:52 5:25
15. Tony Fattorini 67 NSW 30 M3039 4:06:05 5:28
16. Chris Graham 9 NSW 32 M3039 4:07:04 5:29
17. Greg Love 73 NSW 50 M5059 4:08:44 5:31
18. Richard Green 19 NSW 29 M2029 4:09:13 5:32
19. David Martin 86 NSW 39 M3039 4:10:14 5:33
20. Brett Nixon 14 NSW 33 M3039 4:13:54 5:38
21. Suzanne Kelly F91 F NSW 39 W3039 4:15:00 5:40
22. Dennis Fitzgerald 83 QLD 35 M3039 4:15:01 5:40
23. Ian Wright 29 ACT 50 M5059 4:19:37 5:46
24. Luke Littler 806 NSW 35 M3039 4:20:47 5:47
25. Martin Lefmann 24 NSW 33 M3039 4:21:32 5:48
26. Paul Arthur 1 NSW 37 M3039 4:21:36 5:48
27. David Osmond 95 ACT 30 M3039 4:22:50 5:50
28. Dearne Fulcher F767 F NSW 35 W3039 4:23:07 5:50
29. Vince Craig 85 ACT 38 M3039 4:23:19 5:51
30. Andrew Taylor 21 NSW 43 M4049 4:23:25 5:51
31. Jo Petersen 46 NZL 52 M5059 4:23:39 5:51
32. Peter Truscott 68 NSW 35 M3039 4:24:11 5:52
33. Stuart Webster 35 NSW 36 M3039 4:24:14 5:52
34. David Turner 8 NSW 41 M4049 4:25:31 5:54
35. Alan Watson 28 NSW 52 M5059 4:25:38 5:54
36. Peter Scott 69 NSW 39 M3039 4:25:56 5:54
37. Michael Pickford 297 NSW 28 M2029 4:26:58 5:55
38. Randy Brophy 12 NSW 46 M4049 4:27:31 5:56
39. Martin Dowson 44 NSW 42 M4049 4:27:51 5:57
40. Glenn Horrocks 344 NSW 31 M3039 4:28:20 5:57
41. Mark Tucker 26 NSW 32 M3039 4:28:23 5:57
42. Shaun Atchison 87 NSW 36 M3039 4:28:32 5:58
43. Kelvin Marshall 27 QLD 40 M4049 4:29:27 5:59
44. David Hosking 16 ACT 37 M3039 4:31:38 6:02
45. Peter Goldsmith 36 NSW 41 M4049 4:32:13 6:02
46. Brett Worley 357 ACT 28 M2029 4:32:22 6:03
47. Dawn Tiller F22 F NSW 39 W3039 4:32:34 6:03
48. Jaap Bakker 303 NED 33 M3039 4:32:50 6:03
49. Peter Cremen 796 NSW 42 M4049 4:33:26 6:04
50. Chris Richards 66 NSW 41 M4049 4:33:36 6:04
51. Jordan Lefmann 45 QLD 24 M2029 4:34:29 6:05
52. Leigh Chapman 99 NSW 24 M2029 4:34:53 6:06
53. David Vlotman 20 NSW 36 M3039 4:35:55 6:07
54. David Byrnes 205 NSW 54 M5059 4:36:44 6:08
55. Manfred Wolscher 38 NSW 41 M4049 4:38:02 6:10
56. Luis Vazquez-Recio 31 NSW 42 M4049 4:39:04 6:12
57. Jason Tucker 130 NSW 34 M3039 4:39:06 6:12
58. Julie Quinn F55 F ACT 32 W3039 4:39:18 6:12
59. Colin Francis 299 WA 40 M4049 4:39:49 6:13
60. Josh Street 100 VIC 33 M3039 4:39:58 6:13
61. Grant Dewar 370 VIC 32 M3039 4:40:01 6:13
62. Richard Smith 109 NSW 36 M3039 4:40:42 6:14
63. Bruce Renwick 337 NSW 56 M5059 4:41:26 6:15
64. Jamin Forbes 295 NSW 34 M3039 4:42:12 6:16
65. Boris Kamchatka 63 NSW 47 M4049 4:42:20 6:16
66. Keith Passmore 48 NSW 36 M3039 4:42:24 6:16
67. Teresa Rider F51 F NSW 46 W4049 4:42:34 6:16
68. Carina Killick F56 F NSW 36 W3039 4:42:54 6:17
69. Matthew Williams 102 NSW 32 M3039 4:44:08 6:18
70. Barney Graham 793 QLD 39 M3039 4:44:33 6:19
71. Greg Coy 117 NSW 46 M4049 4:45:28 6:20
72. Rolf Kuelsen 43 QLD 43 M4049 4:45:31 6:20
73. Ian Roberts 122 SA 38 M3039 4:45:33 6:20
74. William Proctor 37 NSW 38 M3039 4:46:19 6:21
75. Nikolay Nikolaev 144 NSW 32 M3039 4:46:19 6:21
76. Paul Gillan 300 NSW 33 M3039 4:46:38 6:22
77. Tony Byrne 49 NSW 46 M4049 4:46:56 6:22
78. Paul Carmody 32 NSW 24 M2029 4:47:47 6:23
79. Gavin Dober 815 NSW 30 M3039 4:48:13 6:24
80. David Ferris 101 USA 23 M2029 4:48:18 6:24
81. Andrew Lennox 785 NSW 40 M4049 4:49:11 6:25
82. Andrew Meenahan 611 NSW 45 M4049 4:49:24 6:25
83. Adrian Jeffkins 39 VIC 38 M3039 4:50:06 6:26
84. Vivienne Chuter F50 F NSW 27 W2029 4:50:14 6:26
85. Charlie Lawrence 298 NSW 36 M3039 4:50:31 6:27
86. Peter Lally 365 VIC 45 M4049 4:50:49 6:27
87. Stephen Jackson 64 NSW 47 M4049 4:50:51 6:27
88. Glenn Dewhurst 136 NSW 45 M4049 4:51:00 6:28
89. John Glen 217 NSW 47 M4049 4:51:24 6:28
90. Sean Greenhill 108 NSW 26 M2029 4:51:25 6:28
91. Robert Gorman 93 NSW 39 M3039 4:51:34 6:28
92. Philip Murphy 131 NSW 36 M3039 4:52:02 6:29
93. John Bugg 819 NSW 35 M3039 4:52:09 6:29
94. Paul Veldkamp 757 ACT 42 M4049 4:53:17 6:31
95. William Higham 301 QLD 34 M3039 4:53:22 6:31
96. David Cannings 25 NSW 44 M4049 4:53:54 6:31
97. Daniel Toole 120 NSW 29 M2029 4:54:29 6:32
98. Peter Thomas 725 NSW 29 M2029 4:54:30 6:32
99. Dominic Hay 353 NSW 34 M3039 4:54:34 6:32
100. Mark Cutcliffe 600 NSW 38 M3039 4:54:54 6:33
101. Paul Ng 105 NSW 39 M3039 4:54:59 6:33
102. Owen Barnett 126 NSW 46 M4049 4:55:01 6:33
103. Roger Casey 369 NSW 43 M4049 4:55:21 6:33
104. John Leggett 132 QLD 43 M4049 4:55:23 6:33
105. Andrew Wolstencroft 848 VIC 31 M3039 4:55:34 6:34
106. David Gayford 115 NSW 45 M4049 4:55:38 6:34
107. Peter Goonpan 47 NSW 46 M4049 4:55:43 6:34
108. Elizabeth Edmonds F342 F NSW 43 W4049 4:55:57 6:34
109. Bianca Van Woesik F53 F NSW 42 W4049 4:56:16 6:35
110. Elizabeth Short F42 F NSW 53 W5059 4:56:30 6:35
111. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F76 F NSW 37 W3039 4:56:38 6:35
112. Malcolm Bradley 373 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:49 6:35
113. Simon Angus 107 VIC 25 M2029 4:57:11 6:36
114. Steve Farrar 148 QLD 38 M3039 4:57:13 6:36
115. Chris McTaggart 307 VIC 28 M2029 4:57:48 6:37
116. Abel Carreira 800 NSW 36 M3039 4:57:50 6:37
117. Symeko Jochinke F311 F ACT 30 W3039 4:58:00 6:37
118. Patrick Mickan 62 NSW 25 M2029 4:59:21 6:39
119. Dan Beach 694 USA 27 M2029 4:59:35 6:39
120. Geoff Stalker 74 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:46 6:39
121. Peter Kingston 705 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:54 6:39
122. Rebecca Waugh F811 F NSW 32 W3039 5:00:08 6:40
123. Wayne Gregory 314 NSW 46 M4049 5:00:38 6:40
124. John Healy 322 NSW 35 M3039 5:00:52 6:41
125. Chris Thompson 41 NSW 41 M4049 5:01:00 6:41
126. John Robins 143 NSW 45 M4049 5:01:02 6:41
127. Andrew O'Neill 821 NSW 33 M3039 5:01:14 6:41
128. Carol Baird F222 F ACT 55 W5059 5:01:33 6:42
129. Tony Gasparre 173 NSW 43 M4049 5:01:44 6:42
130. Stephen Bruggeman 169 NSW 46 M4049 5:01:50 6:42
131. David Jenkins 338 NSW 45 M4049 5:02:21 6:43
132. Michael Corlis 18 ACT 45 M4049 5:03:30 6:44
133. Warren Meng 368 QLD 49 M4049 5:03:37 6:44
134. Matt Robinson 75 NSW 31 M3039 5:04:33 6:46
135. Marie Doke F58 F NSW 40 W4049 5:04:41 6:46
136. John Collie 601 NSW 39 M3039 5:05:03 6:46
137. Alan Heap 199 NSW 53 M5059 5:05:08 6:46
138. Daniel Mellish 866 NSW 26 M2029 5:05:31 6:47
139. Peter Honeysett 363 NSW 40 M4049 5:06:21 6:48
140. Mohammed Alkhub 227 NSW 46 M4049 5:07:00 6:49
141. Bill Flanagan 89 NSW 44 M4049 5:07:04 6:49
142. Kipling Walker 187 NSW 36 M3039 5:07:23 6:49
143. Michael Morson 158 NSW 30 M3039 5:07:41 6:50
144. John Palmer 371 NSW 50 M5059 5:08:26 6:51
145. Simon Riordan 191 NSW 35 M3039 5:08:31 6:51
146. Fergal Hoey 70 NSW 32 M3039 5:08:47 6:51
147. Stephen Bodnar 201 NSW 45 M4049 5:09:52 6:53
148. Barry Casey 361 NSW 39 M3039 5:10:04 6:53
149. Ian Sargent 759 NSW 45 M4049 5:11:23 6:55
150. Brian Pepper 951 NSW 63 M6069 5:11:31 6:55
151. Max Bogenhuber 950 NSW 62 M6069 5:11:33 6:55
152. Peter Fahey 356 NSW 28 M2029 5:11:40 6:55
153. Shane Simpson 230 NSW 32 M3039 5:12:19 6:56
154. Brett Kemble 215 NSW 31 M3039 5:12:21 6:56
155. Daniel Gorman 778 NSW 22 M2029 5:12:49 6:57
156. Jonathan Scott 804 NSW 26 M2029 5:13:08 6:57
157. Jodie Bowman F305 F NSW 35 W3039 5:13:22 6:57
158. Hayden Wittig 776 NSW 31 M3039 5:13:54 6:58
159. Colin Scott 790 NSW 35 M3039 5:14:25 6:59
160. Damain Staunton 147 NSW 35 M3039 5:14:37 6:59
161. Keith Collin 123 NSW 51 M5059 5:14:42 6:59
162. Susan Morgan F164 F NSW 44 W4049 5:14:50 6:59
163. Andrew Crowther 321 NSW 33 M3039 5:15:09 7:00
164. Freya Scollay F96 F NSW 34 W3039 5:15:43 7:00
165. Alex Hove 157 TAS 54 M5059 5:16:14 7:01
166. Malcolm Gamble 609 VIC 37 M3039 5:16:20 7:01
167. Ron Schwebel 372 NSW 53 M5059 5:16:20 7:01
168. Mike Morrissey 313 NSW 47 M4049 5:17:06 7:02
169. Danielle Langsworth F309 F NSW 39 W3039 5:17:15 7:03
170. Alan Bradley 159 NSW 44 M4049 5:17:20 7:03
171. Peter Ferris 112 QLD 53 M5059 5:17:22 7:03
172. Robert Ware 40 QLD 32 M3039 5:17:34 7:03
173. Patricia Keating F206 F NSW 50 W5059 5:17:40 7:03
174. Peter Malinowski 604 NSW 53 M5059 5:17:43 7:03
175. Cathy Gorman-Brown F835 F NSW 34 W3039 5:18:11 7:04
176. James Cryer 104 NSW 58 M5059 5:18:49 7:05
177. Eugene Duff 331 NSW 28 M2029 5:18:52 7:05
178. Phillip Laing 233 SA 44 M4049 5:19:06 7:05
179. David Hooper 296 NSW 60 M6069 5:19:10 7:05
180. Grant Deitch 798 NSW 36 M3039 5:19:33 7:06
181. Fleur Grose F216 F NSW 31 W3039 5:19:50 7:06
182. Sarah Antill F704 F NSW 31 W3039 5:19:59 7:06
183. Craig Brown 71 NSW 34 M3039 5:20:25 7:07
184. Edward West 608 NSW 55 M5059 5:20:41 7:07
185. Bob Smith 603 NSW 52 M5059 5:20:41 7:07
186. Colin Weekes 137 NSW 50 M5059 5:21:08 7:08
187. Jonathan Bird 207 NSW 45 M4049 5:21:10 7:08
188. Graeme Kelly 134 NSW 53 M5059 5:21:25 7:08
189. Joanne Chapman F844 F VIC 29 W2029 5:21:29 7:08
190. Philip Barrett 707 VIC 35 M3039 5:21:30 7:08
191. Damian Underwood 764 NSW 29 M2029 5:21:30 7:08
192. Alan McLennan 825 NSW 42 M4049 5:22:18 7:09
193. Lucy Orth F850 F NSW 29 W2029 5:22:32 7:10
194. Matthew Riordan 192 NSW 33 M3039 5:22:38 7:10
195. Jaco Boshoff 367 NSW 36 M3039 5:23:22 7:11
196. Leif erik Nielsen 335 DNK 47 M4049 5:24:34 7:12
197. Tony Grainger 198 NSW 39 M3039 5:25:22 7:13
198. Barry Rutter 114 NSW 53 M5059 5:25:32 7:14
199. Chris Tait 170 NSW 43 M4049 5:25:40 7:14
200. Vicki Godfrey F316 F NSW 28 W2029 5:25:42 7:14
201. Ryan Carr 304 NSW 33 M3039 5:25:42 7:14
202. John Korowajczyk 688 Chelte 33 M3039 5:25:48 7:14
203. Glenn Lockwood 712 NSW 41 M4049 5:26:48 7:15
204. Ian Green 183 NSW 59 M5059 5:26:59 7:15
205. John Tokoli 182 NSW 45 M4049 5:27:25 7:16
206. Teresa Burgess F195 F NSW 42 W4049 5:27:27 7:16
207. Cameron Gentle 668 NSW 30 M3039 5:27:39 7:16
208. Garry Wilson 165 ACT 37 M3039 5:27:43 7:16
209. Guy Roberts 228 ACT 37 M3039 5:28:14 7:17
210. Kevin Dyson 607 NSW 37 M3039 5:28:23 7:17
211. Jason Elias 766 NSW 35 M3039 5:28:24 7:17
212. Steven Chichester 810 NSW 36 M3039 5:28:25 7:17
213. Charles Low 714 NSW 53 M5059 5:28:53 7:18
214. Phillip Jones 826 NSW 42 M4049 5:29:03 7:18
215. Paul Coull 110 NSW 48 M4049 5:29:06 7:18
216. Chery Horne F160 F TAS 56 W5059 5:29:38 7:19
217. Philip Hugill 57 NSW 46 M4049 5:29:42 7:19
218. Tim Wilkinson 358 GBR 42 M4049 5:29:48 7:19
219. Malcolm Satchell 336 NSW 54 M5059 5:30:06 7:20
220. Adrian Spragg 606 NSW 48 M4049 5:30:12 7:20
221. Patrick Gibbons 781 NSW 37 M3039 5:30:39 7:20
222. Glenn Hooker 816 NSW 42 M4049 5:31:42 7:22
223. David Baldwin 119 ACT 39 M3039 5:31:48 7:22
224. Philip Whitten 857 NSW 30 M3039 5:31:48 7:22
225. Peter Strachan 128 NSW 58 M5059 5:31:50 7:22
226. Craig Plumb 794 NSW 47 M4049 5:32:08 7:22
227. Matthew Kinchington 620 NSW 33 M3039 5:32:13 7:22
228. Mark Sparshott 103 QLD 39 M3039 5:32:13 7:22
229. Gwilym Funnell 172 NSW 33 M3039 5:32:17 7:23
230. Jan Herrmann 139 NSW 41 M4049 5:32:36 7:23
231. Dom Isberg 259 NSW 46 M4049 5:33:16 7:24
232. Wayne Murray 273 NSW 40 M4049 5:33:20 7:24
233. Paul Scullion 211 NSW 36 M3039 5:33:21 7:24
234. Alex Reade 619 SA 33 M3039 5:33:44 7:24
235. Kay Pendlebury F326 F NSW 54 W5059 5:33:53 7:25
236. Peter Holz 242 NSW 40 M4049 5:34:19 7:25
237. Peter Barnes 121 NSW 46 M4049 5:34:25 7:25
238. Hernan Saez 129 NSW 41 M4049 5:34:48 7:26
239. Crispin Allison 334 NSW 35 M3039 5:35:09 7:26
240. Roger Cartwright 138 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:18 7:27
241. Patrick Hodgens 155 NSW 40 M4049 5:35:19 7:27
242. Alex Ozkan 740 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:19 7:27
243. Paul Kehoe 235 NSW 35 M3039 5:35:25 7:27
244. Terry Down 754 NSW 34 M3039 5:35:37 7:27
245. Glen Scullion 374 NSW 33 M3039 5:35:59 7:27
246. Les Bryce 180 NSW 59 M5059 5:36:00 7:28
247. Tim Turner 152 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:02 7:28
248. Graham Wye 151 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:10 7:28
249. Erik Dupont 831 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:28 7:28
250. Jacqueline King F302 F NSW 33 W3039 5:37:01 7:29
251. Robert Carden 150 NSW 34 M3039 5:37:02 7:29
252. Steve Appleby 30 ACT 51 M5059 5:37:07 7:29
253. Chris Robinson 239 NSW 25 M2029 5:37:11 7:29
254. Craig Goodall 726 NSW 50 M5059 5:37:41 7:30
255. John Mitchell 626 NSW 42 M4049 5:37:47 7:30
256. Elouise Peach F59 F NSW 31 W3039 5:37:54 7:30
257. Edward Bedzinski 212 NSW 39 M3039 5:38:21 7:31
258. Wayne Tibbitts 243 NSW 48 M4049 5:38:29 7:31
259. Nigel Smith 174 NSW 48 M4049 5:38:42 7:31
260. Jeremy Culver 315 NSW 41 M4049 5:39:18 7:32
261. Brian Owles 851 NSW 61 M6069 5:39:34 7:32
262. Tonia Lance F196 F NSW 28 W2029 5:39:36 7:32
263. Jo Tebbutt F181 F NSW 38 W3039 5:39:55 7:33
264. Charlie Glapiak 238 NSW 54 M5059 5:40:02 7:33
265. Tim Austin 135 NSW 35 M3039 5:40:05 7:33
266. Emma Pringle F769 F NSW 29 W2029 5:40:07 7:33
267. Chris Grady 277 NSW 48 M4049 5:40:11 7:33
268. Gary McCartney 251 NSW 44 M4049 5:40:38 7:34
269. Jamie Barnes 339 NSW 31 M3039 5:40:42 7:34
270. David Novotny 641 NSW 39 M3039 5:42:06 7:36
271. David Drew 805 NSW 45 M4049 5:42:30 7:36
272. Dick Servin 739 NSW 32 M3039 5:42:30 7:36
273. Ray Wales 613 NSW 55 M5059 5:42:35 7:36
274. David Austin 190 NSW 42 M4049 5:42:36 7:36
275. Philip Clarke 252 NSW 53 M5059 5:42:40 7:36
276. Brian Smith 124 NSW 43 M4049 5:42:47 7:37
277. James Cook 783 NSW 33 M3039 5:42:51 7:37
278. Greg McCann 149 NSW 47 M4049 5:42:52 7:37
279. Brett Golledge 743 NSW 45 M4049 5:42:52 7:37
280. Bob Martin 360 NSW 57 M5059 5:43:08 7:37
281. Mario Larocca 225 NSW 55 M5059 5:43:42 7:38
282. Terry Smith 795 QLD 48 M4049 5:43:46 7:38
283. Peter Blackshaw 224 NSW 42 M4049 5:44:05 7:38
284. Scott Thomas 847 NSW 30 M3039 5:44:12 7:38
285. Antonio Toscano 249 NSW 45 M4049 5:44:33 7:39
286. Vincent Browning 874 NSW 42 M4049 5:44:43 7:39
287. Werner Forster 232 NSW 51 M5059 5:45:04 7:40
288. Tanya Baluk F780 F NSW 37 W3039 5:45:08 7:40
289. Richard Medway 856 NSW 39 M3039 5:46:02 7:41
290. Sebastian Warmerdam 716 NSW 44 M4049 5:46:19 7:41
291. Stephen Hanlon 692 NSW 35 M3039 5:46:22 7:41
292. Victor Gomes 832 NSW 46 M4049 5:46:23 7:41
293. Phil Preston 843 NSW 37 M3039 5:46:33 7:42
294. Andrew Cox 202 NSW 37 M3039 5:46:33 7:42
295. Lutz Langner 709 FRA 47 M4049 5:46:57 7:42
296. Martin Harris 94 NSW 28 M2029 5:47:08 7:42
297. David King 153 NSW 56 M5059 5:47:38 7:43
298. Wayne Donges 364 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:44 7:43
299. Matthew Chapman 214 NSW 29 M2029 5:47:48 7:43
300. Janelle White F696 F NSW 37 W3039 5:47:53 7:43
301. Natalie Lay F700 F NSW 33 W3039 5:48:01 7:44
302. Karen Wolscher F166 F NSW 32 W3039 5:48:03 7:44
303. Rowan Vickers 188 NSW 44 M4049 5:48:10 7:44
304. Brian McPherson 118 QLD 35 M3039 5:48:12 7:44
305. Mary Stringer F264 F NSW 48 W4049 5:48:23 7:44
306. John Dujmovic 345 QLD 34 M3039 5:48:46 7:45
307. Amanda Underwood F176 F NSW 28 W2029 5:48:59 7:45
308. Stephen Lindsay 736 NSW 46 M4049 5:49:01 7:45
309. Stuart Wilson 253 NSW 45 M4049 5:49:02 7:45
310. David Henderson 854 NSW 47 M4049 5:49:04 7:45
311. Megan Thomas F738 F NSW 32 W3039 5:49:05 7:45
312. Gavin Pilz 627 NSW 36 M3039 5:50:02 7:46
313. John Sellars 168 QLD 56 M5059 5:50:08 7:46
314. Graeme Hill 197 NSW 54 M5059 5:50:17 7:47
315. Mark Langsworth 329 NSW 45 M4049 5:50:24 7:47
316. Richard Florczak 234 NSW 52 M5059 5:51:15 7:48
317. Mathieu Delpont 788 NSW 26 M2029 5:51:36 7:48
318. David Ottrey 245 VIC 43 M4049 5:52:08 7:49
319. David Kane 807 NSW 30 M3039 5:52:56 7:50
320. Joe Barker 348 NSW 35 M3039 5:52:56 7:50
321. Helen Stanger F61 F NSW 54 W5059 5:53:05 7:50
322. Roger Bowen 218 NSW 53 M5059 5:53:10 7:50
323. John Larkin 323 NSW 38 M3039 5:53:11 7:50
324. David Bray 310 NSW 38 M3039 5:53:21 7:51
325. Bruce Hincks 146 ACT 30 M3039 5:53:37 7:51
326. Vicky Murray F274 F NSW 40 W4049 5:53:38 7:51
327. Liz Cyarto F375 F QLD 39 W3039 5:54:26 7:52
328. Glen Terry 710 ACT 40 M4049 5:54:46 7:53
329. Peter Bell 185 NSW 45 M4049 5:55:03 7:53
330. Richard Quinn 171 NSW 48 M4049 5:55:06 7:53
331. Garry Wise 870 VIC 58 M5059 5:55:08 7:53
332. Jim Carter 853 NSW 47 M4049 5:55:34 7:54
333. James Moody 271 NSW 54 M5059 5:55:37 7:54
334. David Frazer 177 NSW 30 M3039 5:55:46 7:54
335. Terry Meehan 154 NSW 32 M3039 5:55:52 7:54
336. Peter Nuttall 200 NSW 44 M4049 5:56:09 7:54
337. David Paff 184 NSW 46 M4049 5:56:17 7:55
338. Matt Olsen 98 NSW 33 M3039 5:56:17 7:55
339. Stephen Holm 260 NSW 43 M4049 5:56:20 7:55
340. Louis Commins 674 NSW 55 M5059 5:56:27 7:55
341. Theron King 340 NSW 34 M3039 5:56:40 7:55
342. Anne Kidman F60 F NT 50 W5059 5:56:50 7:55
343. Drew Shaw 111 NSW 36 M3039 5:57:03 7:56
344. Angela Johnson F261 F NSW 27 W2029 5:57:07 7:56
345. Maureen Wilson F617 F VIC 50 W5059 5:57:18 7:56
346. Carmel Kahlefeldt F341 F NSW 45 W4049 5:57:21 7:56
347. Andrew Titterton 735 NSW 30 M3039 5:57:23 7:56
348. Anthony Hayes 220 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:28 7:56
349. Keith Morgan 145 QLD 67 M6069 5:57:32 7:56
350. Stephen Donovan 312 NSW 33 M3039 5:57:46 7:57
351. Maria Di Marco F864 F NSW 27 W2029 5:58:03 7:57
352. Glen Ebzery 193 NSW 48 M4049 5:58:06 7:57
353. Ian Garrett 140 NSW 42 M4049 5:58:26 7:57
354. Michael Thorley 809 NSW 55 M5059 5:58:38 7:58
355. Susan Griffith F294 F NSW 44 W4049 5:59:58 7:59
356. Dean Simpson 229 NSW 30 M3039 6:00:18 8:00
357. Lynette Arnel F719 F VIC 49 W4049 6:00:29 8:00
358. Gary McCaw 219 NSW 41 M4049 6:00:33 8:00
359. Richard Bilewicz 163 NSW 55 M5059 6:00:36 8:00
360. James Meade 281 NSW 40 M4049 6:00:40 8:00
361. Jeremy Baillie 33 NSW 33 M3039 6:01:00 8:01
362. Nick Thompson 651 VIC 42 M4049 6:01:09 8:01
363. Robert Boyce 834 VIC 43 M4049 6:01:48 8:02
364. Gavin Le Roux 849 NSW 30 M3039 6:01:53 8:02
365. Trish Ruhen F750 F NSW 43 W4049 6:02:10 8:02
366. Larry Dogon 797 NSW 48 M4049 6:02:30 8:03
367. Alex Nagy 266 NSW 53 M5059 6:03:04 8:04
368. Chris Hatcher 161 NSW 40 M4049 6:03:16 8:04
369. Ross Yates 250 NSW 58 M5059 6:03:17 8:04
370. Eddie Moore 189 NSW 40 M4049 6:03:23 8:04
371. Arnold Cohen 654 NSW 48 M4049 6:03:33 8:04
372. Kevin Thomas 167 NSW 33 M3039 6:03:36 8:04
373. Elizabeth Ong F213 F VIC 32 W3039 6:04:34 8:06
374. Philip Clifton 221 NSW 60 M6069 6:04:56 8:06
375. Denis Sharrock 248 NSW 55 M5059 6:05:08 8:06
376. Brian Murphy 802 VIC 50 M5059 6:05:19 8:07
377. Michael Daly 789 NSW 54 M5059 6:05:20 8:07
378. Angus Farncomb 226 NSW 39 M3039 6:05:24 8:07
379. Robin Cameron F194 F NSW 45 W4049 6:05:41 8:07
380. Pat Hughes 675 NSW 65 M6069 6:06:25 8:08
381. Phil Stollery 203 NSW 50 M5059 6:06:32 8:08
382. Jane Trumper F615 F NSW 44 W4049 6:06:32 8:08
383. Peter Trumper 632 NSW 46 M4049 6:06:32 8:08
384. Sam Serisier 742 NSW 37 M3039 6:06:32 8:08
385. John Buttner 812 QLD 41 M4049 6:07:08 8:09
386. Gyan Spring 792 NSW 55 M5059 6:07:09 8:09
387. Margaret Cameron F660 F NSW 40 W4049 6:08:18 8:11
388. Roz Warne F868 F NSW 44 W4049 6:08:27 8:11
389. Damian King 756 NSW 34 M3039 6:09:07 8:12
390. Michael Levy 762 NSW 49 M4049 6:09:35 8:12
391. Bob Cumming 824 NSW 42 M4049 6:09:43 8:12
392. Steven Yatman 786 NSW 41 M4049 6:09:46 8:13
393. Brendan Mason 343 NSW 42 M4049 6:10:13 8:13
394. Jeff Morunga 236 NSW 45 M4049 6:10:18 8:13
395. Charlie O'Connor 770 NSW 39 M3039 6:10:29 8:13
396. Richard McCormick 268 VIC 37 M3039 6:10:57 8:14
397. Chris Knutsen 208 NSW 46 M4049 6:11:31 8:15
398. Karin Kaehne F715 F NSW 38 W3039 6:12:02 8:16
399. Simon Andreou 347 NSW 45 M4049 6:12:11 8:16
400. Don Macintyre 638 NSW 58 M5059 6:12:40 8:16
401. Liza Whitfield F773 F NSW 38 W3039 6:12:50 8:17
402. Leo Paul 293 NSW 58 M5059 6:12:55 8:17
403. Scott Chadwick 721 NSW 43 M4049 6:13:05 8:17
404. Julie McGaw F659 F NSW 39 W3039 6:13:14 8:17
405. Shane Hayes 52 NSW 18 MU20 6:13:18 8:17
406. Roland Hassall 186 NSW 38 M3039 6:13:30 8:18
407. Ken Raupach 6 NSW 43 M4049 6:14:34 8:19
408. Greg McKinley 616 NSW 38 M3039 6:14:41 8:19
409. Maria Wood F837 F NSW 47 W4049 6:14:45 8:19
410. Marie-Claire Kurt F649 F NSW 45 W4049 6:14:46 8:19
411. Peter Cassin 318 NSW 43 M4049 6:15:10 8:20
412. Tracy Collett F637 F NSW 43 W4049 6:15:11 8:20
413. Ingmar Sommer 713 NSW 32 M3039 6:15:44 8:20
414. Eric Schmierer 625 NSW 52 M5059 6:16:08 8:21
415. Lee Walters 799 NSW 32 M3039 6:16:19 8:21
416. Graham Sheargold 867 NSW 49 M4049 6:16:39 8:22
417. Ewen Thompson 648 ACT 47 M4049 6:18:09 8:24
418. Yvonne Sobolewski F256 F NSW 32 W3039 6:18:11 8:24
419. Richard Kolodziej 801 NSW 50 M5059 6:18:19 8:24
420. Janet Moore F845 F NSW 43 W4049 6:18:19 8:24
421. Danny Moore 602 NSW 47 M4049 6:18:23 8:24
422. Karen Wille F871 F NSW 34 W3039 6:18:47 8:25
423. John Spinney 262 NSW 65 M6069 6:19:30 8:26
424. Anthony Compton 623 NSW 42 M4049 6:19:30 8:26
425. Fred Foster 840 NSW 52 M5059 6:19:32 8:26
426. Michael Menz 278 NSW 46 M4049 6:19:36 8:26
427. Peter Shaw 346 NSW 56 M5059 6:19:44 8:26
428. Gregg Powell 306 NSW 39 M3039 6:19:46 8:26
429. Martin Pluss 325 NSW 44 M4049 6:20:04 8:26
430. Stephany Howard F275 F QLD 34 W3039 6:20:14 8:26
431. Cade Butler 782 NSW 25 M2029 6:20:23 8:27
432. Ken Smith 679 NSW 53 M5059 6:20:25 8:27
433. Karen Koppenol F284 F QLD 54 W5059 6:20:26 8:27
434. Richard Shakenovsky 669 NSW 47 M4049 6:20:29 8:27
435. Derek Gordon 817 NSW 46 M4049 6:20:30 8:27
436. Scott Holz 732 NSW 41 M4049 6:21:15 8:28
437. Stephen Kibble 210 NSW 41 M4049 6:21:49 8:29
438. Dougal Langusch 204 NSW 28 M2029 6:22:25 8:29
439. Dave Joseph 240 NSW 52 M5059 6:23:17 8:31
440. Deirdre Duncan F258 F NSW 50 W5059 6:23:29 8:31
441. Geoff Smith 246 NSW 47 M4049 6:23:30 8:31
442. John Lindsay 643 VIC 56 M5059 6:23:36 8:31
443. Jennifer Kiss F279 F NSW 48 W4049 6:23:59 8:31
444. Vic Anderson 280 NSW 52 M5059 6:24:00 8:32
445. Brad Pollock 814 NSW 32 M3039 6:24:52 8:33
446. Michael O'Mara 257 NSW 52 M5059 6:24:58 8:33
447. Mark Renshaw 774 NSW 41 M4049 6:25:00 8:33
448. Craig Elliott 324 VIC 37 M3039 6:25:28 8:33
449. Otmar Raus 859 VIC 57 M5059 6:25:35 8:34
450. Mick Charlton 842 ACT 53 M5059 6:25:44 8:34
451. Ben Dall'Amico 267 NSW 56 M5059 6:26:04 8:34
452. Tim Rogers 765 NSW 38 M3039 6:26:24 8:35
453. Ian Yard-Smith 855 NSW 34 M3039 6:26:36 8:35
454. Robert Paxton 276 NSW 50 M5059 6:26:57 8:35
455. Trevor Bayliss 701 NSW 47 M4049 6:26:58 8:35
456. Deborah Laidlaw F179 F NSW 45 W4049 6:27:13 8:36
457. James Cameron 841 SA 39 M3039 6:27:20 8:36
458. Carl Simpson 254 NSW 50 M5059 6:27:42 8:36
459. Grahame Murphy 237 NSW 50 M5059 6:27:48 8:37
460. Doug Chapman 656 NSW 57 M5059 6:28:20 8:37
461. Franca Facci F652 F NSW 43 W4049 6:29:21 8:39
462. Chris Horwood 317 NSW 50 M5059 6:29:28 8:39
463. Rob Cummins 689 NSW 26 M2029 6:29:30 8:39
464. Edward Gregg 852 NSW 30 M3039 6:29:34 8:39
465. Ross Knowles 644 NSW 48 M4049 6:29:35 8:39
466. Con Panagos 661 NSW 54 M5059 6:29:56 8:39
467. Bob Fickel 247 NSW 53 M5059 6:30:16 8:40
468. Mark Duckworth 289 NSW 44 M4049 6:31:22 8:41
469. Mick Kilham 269 NSW 48 M4049 6:31:22 8:41
470. Phillip Titterton 621 NSW 58 M5059 6:31:41 8:42
471. John Henderson 711 NSW 49 M4049 6:31:52 8:42
472. Alan Beattie 631 NSW 54 M5059 6:31:54 8:42
473. Chris Huet 828 ACT 35 M3039 6:32:00 8:42
474. Fiona Nelson F873 F NSW 30 W3039 6:32:03 8:42
475. Ronny Marks 830 NSW 47 M4049 6:32:18 8:43
476. Duncan Haskins 869 NSW 36 M3039 6:32:19 8:43
477. Barb Byrnes F791 F NSW 53 W5059 6:33:00 8:44
478. Barbara Kennard F724 F NSW 44 W4049 6:33:08 8:44
479. Ross McNally 624 QLD 43 M4049 6:33:51 8:45
480. Peter Anderson 846 NSW 58 M5059 6:34:05 8:45
481. Valentina Hazell F722 F NSW 40 W4049 6:35:05 8:46
482. Mel Henry 665 QLD 46 M4049 6:35:26 8:47
483. Regina Koegst F761 F SA 39 W3039 6:35:47 8:47
484. Peter Quinn 209 NSW 58 M5059 6:35:47 8:47
485. Stephen Fisher 162 NSW 52 M5059 6:35:48 8:47
486. Fiona Horn F861 F NSW 43 W4049 6:36:18 8:48
487. Alasdair Dipple 655 NSW 33 M3039 6:37:15 8:49
488. Lachlan Elmer 838 NSW 35 M3039 6:37:26 8:49
489. Neale McLeod 672 NSW 46 M4049 6:37:46 8:50
490. Wayne Davis 156 NSW 45 M4049 6:37:48 8:50
491. Anne Grundy F376 F NSW 56 W5059 6:38:03 8:50
492. Kevin O'Kane 618 NSW 52 M5059 6:38:26 8:51
493. Sharon Callister F823 F NSW 43 W4049 6:38:26 8:51
494. Virginia Ffitch F863 F NSW 34 W3039 6:38:27 8:51
495. Hugh Crawley 244 ACT 62 M6069 6:38:45 8:51
496. Nerise East F287 F NSW 48 W4049 6:38:46 8:51
497. Jonathan Simpson 349 NSW 39 M3039 6:38:58 8:51
498. Keith Knox 285 NSW 54 M5059 6:39:19 8:52
499. Mick McCarthy 327 NSW 36 M3039 6:39:22 8:52
500. Pamela Carter F746 F NSW 50 W5059 6:39:38 8:52
501. Dominic Boidin 288 NSW 48 M4049 6:40:05 8:53
502. Anthony Bousfield 282 NSW 42 M4049 6:40:19 8:53
503. Nick Drayton 263 NSW 47 M4049 6:41:07 8:54
504. Viviene Kartsounis F283 F NSW 40 W4049 6:41:08 8:54
505. Tony Bytheway 681 NSW 52 M5059 6:41:33 8:55
506. John Nicholson 808 VIC 44 M4049 6:42:12 8:56
507. Graham Harivel 779 NSW 55 M5059 6:42:16 8:56
508. Allison Lilley F634 F NSW 34 W3039 6:43:35 8:58
509. Michael Tompkins 622 QLD 58 M5059 6:44:23 8:59
510. Michael Cranston 350 NSW 45 M4049 6:44:23 8:59
511. Andrew Tregonning 758 NSW 45 M4049 6:44:23 8:59
512. Denis Riley 682 NSW 59 M5059 6:45:39 9:00
513. Robert Beardslee 359 NSW 58 M5059 6:47:05 9:02
514. Graham Spokes 629 NSW 49 M4049 6:47:36 9:03
515. Andrew Mahoney 614 NSW 44 M4049 6:47:58 9:03
516. Kim Gorsuch F775 F NSW 38 W3039 6:47:59 9:03
517. Brian Ogilwy 676 NSW 61 M6069 6:48:28 9:04
518. John Mickan 699 NSW 29 M2029 6:48:29 9:04
519. Gerry Quinn 633 NSW 45 M4049 6:49:26 9:05
520. Kelsy Trigg F787 F CAN 35 W3039 6:49:27 9:05
521. Jeff Trigg 763 CAN 35 M3039 6:49:28 9:05
522. Andrew Grant 231 NSW 46 M4049 6:49:40 9:06
523. Peter Kerr 723 NSW 37 M3039 6:49:54 9:06
524. Ken Weir 663 NSW 50 M5059 6:50:58 9:07
525. Ben Jones 693 NSW 24 M2029 6:51:16 9:08
526. Ben Gavan 702 NSW 31 M3039 6:51:17 9:08
527. Bill Tomiczek 635 NSW 58 M5059 6:51:20 9:08
528. John Reeves 290 NSW 48 M4049 6:51:43 9:08
529. Alan Conwell 768 NSW 47 M4049 6:52:01 9:09
530. Nicole McLellan F691 F NSW 29 W2029 6:52:19 9:09
531. Carl McLellan 744 NSW 31 M3039 6:52:20 9:09
532. Jeanette Dillon F865 F NSW 44 W4049 6:52:22 9:09
533. Dot Stockwell F731 F NSW 45 W4049 6:52:24 9:09
534. Joanne McCarthy F636 F NSW 44 W4049 6:52:26 9:09
535. Greg March 647 NSW 52 M5059 6:52:55 9:10
536. John Atkinson 673 NSW 53 M5059 6:52:57 9:10
537. Bob Hooke 667 NSW 56 M5059 6:52:58 9:10
538. Lorraine Spanton F858 F NSW 53 W5059 6:53:10 9:10
539. Gregory Brown 753 NSW 45 M4049 6:53:14 9:10
540. Brad Renshaw 658 NSW 58 M5059 6:53:45 9:11
541. Simon Davis 255 NSW 44 M4049 6:53:46 9:11
542. Peter Boorer 751 NSW 28 M2029 6:54:04 9:12
543. David East 875 NSW 43 M4049 6:54:10 9:12
544. Graham Bell 730 NSW 57 M5059 6:54:13 9:12
545. Derek Smith 640 NSW 63 M6069 6:54:17 9:12
546. Rick Collins 862 NSW 60 M6069 6:54:34 9:12
547. David Crampton 728 NSW 42 M4049 6:54:36 9:12
548. Mark Davies 645 NSW 45 M4049 6:54:37 9:12
549. Malcolm Edgar 727 NSW 56 M5059 6:54:46 9:13
550. Malcolm Allen 639 NSW 57 M5059 6:54:46 9:13
551. Tony Grasso 818 VIC 48 M4049 6:54:48 9:13
552. Margaret Harivel F777 F NSW 49 W4049 6:55:02 9:13
553. Kevin Judge 703 NSW 53 M5059 6:55:11 9:13
554. Markus Schar 717 NSW 45 M4049 6:55:27 9:13
555. Alan O'Toole 954 NSW 61 M6069 6:55:38 9:14
556. Allan Wareham 955 NSW 66 M6069 6:55:59 9:14
557. David Lilley 291 NSW 59 M5059 6:56:01 9:14
558. Nicolas Bendeli 813 ACT 52 M5059 6:56:29 9:15
559. Susan Williams F690 F QLD 47 W4049 6:57:28 9:16
560. Michael Bailey 953 NSW 61 M6069 6:58:59 9:18
561. Dennis Bedford 292 NSW 59 M5059 6:59:05 9:18
562. Colin Mackey 330 QLD 30 M3039 6:59:05 9:18
563. Cameron Arnold 610 NSW 29 M2029 6:59:59 9:19
564. David Williams 630 NSW 47 M4049 7:03:15 9:24
565. Wendy Maley F354 F NSW 49 W4049 7:03:22 9:24
566. Graham Bray 657 NSW 51 M5059 7:04:14 9:25
567. Peter Smith 642 VIC 47 M4049 7:04:17 9:25
568. Chris Mills 628 NSW 43 M4049 7:04:33 9:26
569. John Singleton 351 NSW 58 M5059 7:06:03 9:28
570. Ken Newton 966 NSW 62 M6069 7:07:04 9:29
571. Nick Thompson 651 QLD 48 M4049 7:10:32 9:34
572. Michael Tayar 748 NSW 55 M5059 7:11:59 9:35
573. Michael Harden 964 NSW 46 M4049 7:13:03 9:37
574. Stuart Harrison 965 NSW 37 M3039 7:13:03 9:37
575. Danielle Manley F664 F NSW 35 W3039 7:14:13 9:38
576. Sue Vlotman F755 F NSW 33 W3039 7:16:48 9:42
577. Peter Coleman 836 NSW 49 M4049 7:17:50 9:43
578. Kevin Wild 671 NSW 55 M5059 7:19:21 9:45
579. Darryl Chrisp 612 NSW 56 M5059 7:19:28 9:45
580. Dave Hromow 605 ACT 37 M3039 7:19:29 9:45
581. John Hart 961 NSW 59 M5059 7:23:31 9:51
582. Bruce Hargreaves 116 QLD 52 M5059 7:29:32 9:59
583. Keith Mayhew 960 NSW 61 M6069 7:31:24 10:01
584. Frank Dearn 957 NSW 71 M7079 7:54:20 10:32
585. Antony Martin 958 VIC 76 M7079 8:04:00 10:45
586. Jason Taylor 771 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
587. David Church 646 NSW 51 M5059 dnf
588. Ian Morgan 952 NSW 66 M6069 dnf
589. Steve Day 670 QLD 47 M4049 dnf
590. Manuel Trujillo 684 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
591. Ian Hamilton 784 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
592. Adrian Brown 829 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
593. Gregory Reid 956 NSW 63 M6069 dnf
594. Harry Tarantaal 745 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
595. Mark Richardson 666 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
596. Neil Richardson 683 QLD 50 M5059 dnf
597. Simon Hayes 752 NSW 36 M3039 dnf
598. Craig Marshall 662 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
599. Samantha Jeremiassen F747 F NSW 34 W3039 dnf
600. Ted Brailey 963 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
601. Jennifer Williams F872 F NSW 50 W5059 dnf
602. Peter Allen 680 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
603. Rodolfo Lucena 332 BRA 48 M4049 dnf
604. Neil Estall 686 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
605. Sharon Harrison F687 F NSW 36 W3039 dnf
606. John Neville 839 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
607. Joy Walden F697 F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
608. Richard Lynn 833 USA 53 M5059 dnf
609. Tony Krantzcke 962 NSW 68 M6069 dnf
610. Warwick Selby 34 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
611. Steve Tancred 141 NSW 40 M4049 dnf
612. Graeme Waugh 706 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
613. Ian Singer 678 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
614. Fiona McDonald F860 F NSW 43 W4049 dnf
615. Joel Weekes 355 NSW 24 M2029 dnf
616. Rod Dowse 720 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
617. Jennifer Amyx F718 F ACT 35 W3039 dnf
618. John McLeish 733 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
619. Gary McGoldrick 695 NSW 55 M5059 dnf
620. Mike Roberts 959 NSW 66 M6069 dnf
621. Grant Moroney 653 NSW 32 M3039 dnf
622. Adrian Murphy 127 QLD 38 M3039 dns
623. Rhoda Holmes F772 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
624. Gareth Corbett 319 NSW 30 M3039 dns
625. Peter Tedesco 142 NSW 49 M4049 dns
626. Fraser McGunnigle 133 NSW 39 M3039 dns
627. Paul Fahey 320 NSW 30 M3039 dns
628. Matthew Hole 760 ACT 31 M3039 dns
629. Ian Dempsey 175 NSW 51 M5059 dns
630. Terry Cunningham 650 NSW 52 M5059 dns
631. Sarina Tomchin F54 F NSW 39 W3039 dns
632. Paul Robertson 822 NSW 35 M3039 dns
633. Stuart Doyle 362 ACT 38 M3039 dns
634. Dennis O'Brien 265 NSW 55 M5059 dns
635. David Styles 125 VIC 55 M5059 dns
636. John Murphy 78 NSW 39 M3039 dns
637. Colin Jeftha 77 NSW 47 M4049 dns
638. Tina Campbell F270 F NSW 58 W5059 dns
639. Roger Rigby 272 NSW 62 M6069 dns
640. Ian Graves 366 NSW 60 M6069 dns
641. Karl Ayrey 328 NSW 30 M3039 dns
642. Chris Hall 827 NSW 27 M2029 dns
643. Craig Ambler 80 NSW 40 M4049 dns
644. Robert Kimbrey 286 NSW 56 M5059 dns
645. David Criniti 65 NSW 26 M2029 dns
646. Mark Fenton 820 NSW 24 M2029 dns
647. Jason Hayden 106 NSW 35 M3039 dns
648. Charles Dalziell 803 NSW 37 M3039 dns
649. Margaret White F352 F ACT 50 W5059 dns
650. Graeme Ferris 308 NSW 34 M3039 dns
651. Stewart Vincent 178 NSW 58 M5059 dns
652. Steven Eggert 708 NSW 48 M4049 dns
653. Richard Harrison 741 NSW 43 M4049 dns
654. Vanessa Haverd F92 F ACT 27 W2029 dns
655. Michael Ferris 90 NSW 38 M3039 dns
656. Greg Donovan 11 NSW 43 M4049 dns
657. Jerry Argyriou 734 NSW 35 M3039 dns
658. Bob Greenwood 685 NSW 61 M6069 dns
659. Lance Williams 749 NSW 47 M4049 dns
660. Stephen Sayers 7 NSW 41 M4049 dns
661. Ken Read 17 NSW 43 M4049 dns
662. Paul Manley 677 NSW 32 M3039 dns
663. Kerensa Argyriou F737 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
664. Philip Haeney 729 NSW 51 M5059 dns
665. Anthony Fay 223 NSW 40 M4049 dns
666. Peter Fitzpatrick 15 NSW 57 M5059 dns
667. Bruce Craven 113 NSW 40 M4049 dns
668. Michael Percival 698 NSW 44 M4049 dns
669. Andrew Bryan 241 NSW 48 M4049 dns