Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:463)
Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 10th April 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Magnus Michelsson 1 VIC 36 M35 2:21:01 3:20
2. Gemechu Woyecha 2 ACT 26 2:24:59 3:26
3. Jeremey Horne 6 NSW 30 M30 2:27:44 3:30
4. Martin Considine 16 NSW 33 M30 2:28:32 3:31
5. Damon Harris 3 NSW 29 2:31:25 3:35
6. Brent Pulley 8 36 M35 2:32:55 3:37
7. Jarrod Shaw 42 32 M30 2:35:00 3:40
8. Rod De Highden VIC 36 M35 2:36:53 3:43
9. Jonathan Blake 38 NSW 39 M35 2:38:23 3:45
10. Ashley Searl 625 33 M30 2:38:40 3:45
11. Nick Walshe 646 ACT 26 2:43:10 3:52
12. Billinda Schipp F8 F NSW 30 2:43:52 3:53
13. Daniel Smee 627 TAS 34 M30 2:44:23 3:53
14. Ron Peters 7 QLD 52 M50 2:44:36 3:54
15. Rod Draper 45 NSW 30 M30 2:44:43 3:54
16. Trevor Jacobs 12 ACT 53 M50 2:45:39 3:55
17. Judd McBurney 78 NSW 30 M30 2:46:09 3:56
18. Jason Pickett 11 34 M30 2:46:15 3:56
19. Tracey Clissold F3 F 37 W35 2:46:27 3:56
20. Peter Hunt 48 QLD 47 M45 2:46:32 3:56
21. Paul Bidgood 141 32 M30 2:47:12 3:57
22. Angela Bateup F7 F NSW 35 W35 2:47:15 3:57
23. Martin Matthews NSW 28 2:47:52 3:58
24. Fabian Witendon NSW 39 M35 2:49:01 4:00
25. Jordan Cheney 61 NSW 41 M40 2:49:26 4:00
26. Ben Stutterd VIC 23 2:49:28 4:01
27. Roger Moresi VIC 38 M35 2:49:32 4:01
28. Tim Cochrane 15 ACT 24 2:49:44 4:01
29. Geoff Holloway 26 QLD 37 M35 2:50:16 4:02
30. Andrew Forsyth 81 NSW 29 2:51:32 4:03
31. Stephen Bradford 58 ACT 50 M50 2:51:52 4:04
32. Jess Kirley 72 QLD 26 2:52:15 4:04
33. Liz Miller F2 F NSW 41 W40 2:52:35 4:05
34. Ian Kent 4 QLD 47 M45 2:54:03 4:07
35. Lorri Di-Lucchio 74 NSW 39 M35 2:55:11 4:09
36. Phillip McGilvray 14 ACT 34 M30 2:55:24 4:09
37. Peter Hall 17 NSW 50 M50 2:55:30 4:09
38. Peter Hodges 114 NSW 42 M40 2:55:33 4:09
39. Suzi Richards F11 F 39 W35 2:55:36 4:09
40. Ian Jones 32 VIC 37 M35 2:55:57 4:10
41. Jeremy Dover 53 VIC 34 M30 2:55:57 4:10
42. Peter Cremen 124 NSW 42 M40 2:56:05 4:10
43. Chris Williams 651 ACT 19 2:56:09 4:10
44. Gerry Arthur 57 NSW 35 M35 2:56:20 4:10
45. Martin Dowson NSW 42 M40 2:56:33 4:11
46. Alex Crawford 170 37 M35 2:56:58 4:11
47. Roger Maximiw 71 VIC 42 M40 2:57:12 4:12
48. David Johnston 76 QLD 35 M35 2:57:42 4:12
49. David Martin 46 NSW 39 M35 2:58:14 4:13
50. Kelvin Marshall 62 QLD 40 M40 2:58:51 4:14
51. Jaap Bakker NED 33 2:59:06 4:14
52. Chris Graham NSW 33 M30 2:59:11 4:14
53. Johnny Maher 68 VIC 39 M35 2:59:29 4:15
54. Jeff Backen 109 QLD 44 M40 2:59:36 4:15
55. Pat Carroll ACT 43 M40 2:59:58 4:15
56. Richard Magee 94 NSW 59 M55 3:00:23 4:16
57. Mark Frater 547 VIC 30 M30 3:00:56 4:17
58. Danny Moore 88 NSW 47 M45 3:01:02 4:17
59. Charles Worringham 656 50 M50 3:01:05 4:17
60. Richard Green 554 NSW 29 3:01:10 4:17
61. Ian Wright 154 ACT 50 M50 3:01:24 4:17
62. Robin Harris 28 3:01:24 4:17
63. Rob Ginnivan 96 ACT 39 M35 3:01:58 4:18
64. Chris Chapman 520 NSW 44 M40 3:02:41 4:19
65. Peter Fitzpatrick 18 NSW 57 M55 3:03:10 4:20
66. John Pavicic 603 35 M35 3:03:24 4:20
67. Luis Vazquez-Recio 86 NSW 42 M40 3:03:50 4:21
68. Jimmy Rich 266 25 3:04:59 4:23
69. Suzanne Kelly F17 F NSW 39 W35 3:05:16 4:23
70. Bruce Renwick 59 NSW 57 M55 3:05:25 4:23
71. Paul Carmody 155 NSW 24 3:05:26 4:23
72. Michelle Jelleff F36 F VIC 38 W35 3:05:31 4:23
73. Neil Anderson 116 NSW 40 M40 3:05:35 4:23
74. Scott Bradley 152 31 M30 3:06:08 4:24
75. Luis Sanchez 34 NSW 51 M50 3:06:37 4:25
76. James Jeffery 150 34 M30 3:06:38 4:25
77. Jody De Souza F18 F NSW 41 W40 3:06:44 4:25
78. Steven Barker 153 VIC 46 M45 3:06:56 4:25
79. David Vlotman NSW 36 M35 3:07:09 4:26
80. Richard Faulks 92 ACT 45 M45 3:07:30 4:26
81. Bill Flanagan 21 NSW 44 M40 3:07:56 4:27
82. Benjamin McSweeney 126 NSW 33 M30 3:07:57 4:27
83. Greg Regester 541 ACT 42 M40 3:08:00 4:27
84. Nicholas White 169 27 3:08:21 4:27
85. Anthony Walker 645 ACT 28 3:08:23 4:27
86. Hugh Jorgensen 66 ACT 39 M35 3:08:30 4:28
87. Pat Senserrick 245 37 M35 3:08:36 4:28
88. David Lang 162 SA 37 M35 3:08:42 4:28
89. Stephen Lucas 118 QLD 40 M40 3:08:52 4:28
90. Gavan Reynolds 75 QLD 30 M30 3:09:00 4:28
91. Andrew Lennox NSW 40 M40 3:09:03 4:28
92. Greg Gye 190 34 M30 3:09:10 4:29
93. Paul Commons 164 37 M35 3:09:46 4:29
94. Geoff Monro 54 NSW 39 M35 3:09:49 4:29
95. Elizabeth Bennett F22 F ACT 42 W40 3:10:08 4:30
96. Simon Scott ACT 34 M30 3:10:36 4:31
97. Peter Scherer 137 VIC 36 M35 3:10:46 4:31
98. Karl Ayrey 507 NSW 30 M30 3:11:01 4:31
99. Samantha Brown F23 F NSW 24 3:11:04 4:31
100. Mark Nicholl 404 NSW 39 M35 3:11:30 4:32
101. Narelle Patrick F19 F NSW 42 W40 3:11:31 4:32
102. Kristian Manietta 28 3:11:38 4:32
103. David Baldwin 111 ACT 39 M35 3:11:51 4:32
104. Stephen Bodnar 158 NSW 45 M45 3:11:56 4:32
105. Nick Brewster 135 NSW 38 M35 3:12:08 4:33
106. Peter Zygadlo 241 ACT 38 M35 3:12:28 4:33
107. Johanna Parsons F21 F NSW 26 3:13:06 4:34
108. David Gayford 117 NSW 45 M45 3:13:22 4:34
109. Graham Wren 204 44 M40 3:13:48 4:35
110. Matty Harris 70 NSW 34 M30 3:13:49 4:35
111. Gary Pickering 240 NSW 49 M45 3:14:23 4:36
112. David Webster 648 ACT 53 M50 3:14:27 4:36
113. Sora Wako 643 20 3:14:33 4:36
114. Kirsty Jackson F15 F 35 W35 3:14:41 4:36
115. Matie Campher 51 QLD 50 M50 3:14:47 4:37
116. Alison Bowmaker F13 F NSW 20 3:14:57 4:37
117. Matthew Franke VIC 27 3:15:07 4:37
118. Fleur Flannery F14 F NSW 36 W35 3:15:13 4:37
119. Jason Windrum NSW 30 M30 3:15:16 4:37
120. Andrew Williams NSW 20 3:15:26 4:37
121. Alan McLennan 263 NSW 42 M40 3:15:42 4:38
122. Keith Chaston 39 49 M45 3:15:47 4:38
123. Michael Handley 174 NSW 34 M30 3:15:59 4:38
124. Jeffrey Gottaas 177 NSW 48 M45 3:16:09 4:38
125. Peter Clarke 80 ACT 54 M50 3:16:21 4:39
126. Bob Harlow 36 ACT 57 M55 3:16:27 4:39
127. Paul Bruning 516 NSW 38 M35 3:16:32 4:39
128. Matt Dobbin 538 NSW 35 M35 3:16:40 4:39
129. Peter Duncan 540 NSW 35 M35 3:16:54 4:40
130. Leigh Murphy 47 VIC 36 M35 3:17:02 4:40
131. Anthony Olliffe 193 ACT 50 M50 3:17:11 4:40
132. Philip Boswell 77 NSW 51 M50 3:17:18 4:40
133. Barry Rutter 122 NSW 53 M50 3:17:47 4:41
134. Andrew Thomas VIC 34 M30 3:17:52 4:41
135. Simon Widdison 173 NSW 42 M40 3:17:58 4:41
136. Matt Sparks 194 37 M35 3:18:04 4:41
137. David Kane NSW 30 M30 3:18:07 4:41
138. Ron Schwebel 201 NSW 53 M50 3:18:22 4:42
139. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 45 W45 3:18:24 4:42
140. Andrew Meenahan NSW 45 M45 3:18:26 4:42
141. Luen Kin fung 49 M45 3:18:49 4:42
142. Charles Barnard 509 ACT 26 3:19:26 4:43
143. Andrew Krajewski 89 NSW 58 M55 3:19:33 4:43
144. Malcolm Ferguson 545 NSW 40 M40 3:19:34 4:43
145. Scott Paton 287 NSW 34 M30 3:19:41 4:43
146. Dima Postnikov 606 28 3:19:57 4:44
147. Lachlan Fraser 221 VIC 42 M40 3:20:26 4:45
148. Dean Elliott 148 SA 52 M50 3:20:46 4:45
149. Doug Limbrick 93 ACT 61 M60 3:20:47 4:45
150. Kim Rowe F ACT 35 W35 3:21:08 4:46
151. Eva Hejnova F152 F NSW 30 3:21:20 4:46
152. David Wilkinson 650 NSW 46 M45 3:21:28 4:46
153. Steve Grant 147 VIC 47 M45 3:21:39 4:46
154. Julie Quinn F25 F ACT 32 3:21:47 4:46
155. Nicholas Petrie 300 QLD 33 M30 3:21:55 4:47
156. Jake Darling 536 35 M35 3:22:12 4:47
157. Nicholas Spasevski 159 NSW 44 M40 3:22:15 4:47
158. Chris Wilson 167 ACT 41 M40 3:22:40 4:48
159. Wayne Daley 123 NSW 47 M45 3:22:44 4:48
160. Nick Mesher 119 ACT 44 M40 3:22:46 4:48
161. David Thomas NSW 41 M40 3:22:52 4:48
162. Matt Olsen NSW 33 M30 3:22:53 4:48
163. Catherine Swindles F191 F NSW 29 3:22:55 4:48
164. Robert Reitano 252 NSW 42 M40 3:22:58 4:48
165. Teresa Burgess F NSW 42 W40 3:23:09 4:48
166. Alistair Wallace 37 NSW 64 M60 3:23:19 4:49
167. Chris Horwood 218 NSW 50 M50 3:23:25 4:49
168. Damian Green 553 ACT 39 M35 3:23:40 4:49
169. Chris Cruikshank 26 3:23:41 4:49
170. Tony Gasparre 186 NSW 43 M40 3:23:50 4:49
171. Ray James 101 NSW 55 M55 3:23:52 4:49
172. Perry Daly 255 TAS 31 M30 3:23:53 4:49
173. Steven Heap 203 NSW 39 M35 3:23:57 4:50
174. Robert Arnold 328 VIC 31 M30 3:24:02 4:50
175. Greg De Somer ACT 44 M40 3:24:32 4:50
176. Gavin Bell 371 QLD 32 M30 3:24:42 4:51
177. Lachlan Wolfers 654 NSW 30 M30 3:24:56 4:51
178. Roger Pilkington 223 ACT 46 M45 3:24:57 4:51
179. Rick Patzold 97 NSW 40 M40 3:25:07 4:51
180. Brian Gawne 43 VIC 56 M55 3:25:14 4:51
181. Wayne Gregory 133 NSW 46 M45 3:25:16 4:51
182. Craig Brown 107 NSW 34 M30 3:25:17 4:51
183. Ian Green 60 NSW 59 M55 3:25:25 4:52
184. Robbie Costmeyer 120 ACT 58 M55 3:25:32 4:52
185. Roger Smith 630 NSW 38 M35 3:25:38 4:52
186. John McLean 594 NSW 38 M35 3:25:45 4:52
187. Rob Richards 187 QLD 53 M50 3:25:59 4:52
188. Peter Black 136 VIC 50 M50 3:26:02 4:53
189. Colin Jeftha 9 NSW 47 M45 3:26:17 4:53
190. Andy O'Donnell 258 VIC 33 M30 3:26:30 4:53
191. Peter Matheson 590 24 3:26:36 4:53
192. Jo Tebbutt F31 F NSW 38 W35 3:26:42 4:53
193. Margaret Scully F32 F 44 W40 3:27:00 4:54
194. Dave Buller 37 M35 3:27:05 4:54
195. Peter Thomson 172 ACT 44 M40 3:27:07 4:54
196. Trevor Schumm ACT 37 M35 3:27:15 4:54
197. Peter Blackshaw 100 NSW 43 M40 3:27:19 4:54
198. Nicole Van gurp F49 F 28 3:27:22 4:54
199. Mark Davis 171 NSW 49 M45 3:27:31 4:55
200. Robert Ey 27 ACT 45 M45 3:27:42 4:55
201. Andrew Lovell 175 NSW 28 3:27:54 4:55
202. Douglas Kewley 25 ACT 54 M50 3:28:00 4:55
203. Brett McMurtrie NSW 24 3:28:03 4:55
204. Justin Cody 280 VIC 34 M30 3:28:32 4:56
205. Brendan Hill 121 45 M45 3:28:39 4:56
206. Peggy Macqueen F164 F 30 3:28:40 4:56
207. Greg Swan 184 QLD 35 M35 3:28:49 4:56
208. John Gruhn 238 41 M40 3:28:50 4:56
209. Bronwyn Hanns F9 F VIC 41 W40 3:29:03 4:57
210. Rob O'Neill 35 M35 3:29:15 4:57
211. Ian Twite 63 VIC 49 M45 3:29:37 4:58
212. Carmelo Gallo 232 39 M35 3:29:48 4:58
213. John Stathis 163 NSW 33 M30 3:29:57 4:58
214. Merzuka Bahtigur F40 F NSW 39 W35 3:30:20 4:59
215. Doug Boydell 165 NSW 43 M40 3:30:20 4:59
216. Peter Fuller 149 VIC 58 M55 3:30:21 4:59
217. John Wilson 653 ACT 43 M40 3:30:25 4:59
218. Paul Fahey 243 NSW 30 M30 3:30:39 4:59
219. Bruce Norton 156 ACT 29 3:30:55 4:59
220. Graham Creed 529 39 M35 3:31:14 5:00
221. John Kennedy 574 ACT 54 M50 3:31:15 5:00
222. Bill Richardson 65 NZL 53 M50 3:31:25 5:00
223. Eric Wright 50 54 M50 3:31:30 5:00
224. Robert Embleton 105 VIC 52 M50 3:31:43 5:01
225. Emily Lamrock F39 F NSW 20 3:32:01 5:01
226. David Mahon 227 42 M40 3:32:15 5:01
227. Michael McNeill ACT 26 3:32:18 5:01
228. Glen Bartholomew 196 QLD 39 M35 3:32:39 5:02
229. Karlee Ryles F184 F NSW 18 3:32:45 5:02
230. David Mcinnes 217 52 M50 3:32:47 5:02
231. Carol Baird F63 F ACT 56 W55 3:32:49 5:02
232. Chris Davis 40 M40 3:33:04 5:03
233. Graham Burke 52 ACT 58 M55 3:33:13 5:03
234. Tim Nolan 267 24 3:33:28 5:03
235. Mel Robbie 191 NSW 47 M45 3:33:32 5:03
236. Kyle Davis 132 44 M40 3:33:40 5:03
237. Greg Manning 588 ACT 35 M35 3:33:44 5:03
238. Tom Reid SA 40 M40 3:33:55 5:04
239. Trevor Bayliss NSW 47 M45 3:33:58 5:04
240. Glenn Lockwood 292 NSW 41 M40 3:34:17 5:04
241. Lisa Carroli F38 F NSW 39 W35 3:34:30 5:05
242. Mark Ferres NSW 22 3:34:34 5:05
243. Viviene Kartsounis F96 F NSW 40 W40 3:34:37 5:05
244. Debbie Cowell F12 F ACT 45 W45 3:34:43 5:05
245. Eric Emmett 103 WA 45 M45 3:34:44 5:05
246. Geoff Dalziel 259 26 3:34:45 5:05
247. Dan Shillington 278 ACT 35 M35 3:35:04 5:05
248. Max Carson 23 VIC 56 M55 3:35:06 5:05
249. Anthony Eyles 543 NSW 40 M40 3:35:15 5:06
250. Ian Anderson 131 VIC 43 M40 3:35:39 5:06
251. Grant Deitch 128 NSW 36 M35 3:35:52 5:06
252. Robert Clutterbuck 69 52 M50 3:35:55 5:07
253. Peter Fogarty ACT 52 M50 3:35:57 5:07
254. Andrew Griffin 556 45 M45 3:36:13 5:07
255. Brendon Jones 570 NSW 21 3:36:14 5:07
256. Michel Leblanc 582 26 3:36:14 5:07
257. Michael Corlis 79 ACT 46 M45 3:36:30 5:07
258. Graham Wye 208 NSW 43 M40 3:36:34 5:07
259. Timothy Crakanthorp 528 35 M35 3:36:41 5:08
260. Noel Annett 144 NSW 40 M40 3:36:47 5:08
261. Bob Cavill 284 NSW 48 M45 3:36:48 5:08
262. Ian Tucker ACT 46 M45 3:36:49 5:08
263. Mark Watson 647 NSW 44 M40 3:36:55 5:08
264. Peter Keast ACT 51 M50 3:37:07 5:08
265. Sheena Leibowitz F161 F 33 3:37:13 5:08
266. Andrew Joseph 256 NSW 38 M35 3:37:14 5:08
267. Lester Smith 130 SA 54 M50 3:37:37 5:09
268. Murray Halls 402 NSW 41 M40 3:37:52 5:09
269. Charles Low 288 NSW 53 M50 3:37:53 5:09
270. Patrick Callaghan 518 34 M30 3:37:57 5:09
271. Pierre Van Heerden 168 NSW 46 M45 3:38:18 5:10
272. Theresa Fabian F26 F QLD 46 W45 3:38:19 5:10
273. Tamsin Barnes F76 F QLD 35 W35 3:38:23 5:10
274. Michael Perry 605 NSW 38 M35 3:38:26 5:10
275. Ciaran Brock 514 QLD 40 M40 3:38:33 5:10
276. Deb Noller F 41 W40 3:38:38 5:10
277. Doug Stokes 143 VIC 52 M50 3:38:58 5:11
278. Michael Menz 112 NSW 46 M45 3:38:58 5:11
279. Simon Price 607 36 M35 3:39:00 5:11
280. Mark Fountain NSW 49 M45 3:39:09 5:11
281. Noel Hoare 563 48 M45 3:39:12 5:11
282. Meta Vincent F VIC 34 3:39:19 5:11
283. Rachel Watson F196 F NSW 25 3:39:32 5:12
284. Kim Cook 525 NSW 49 M45 3:39:33 5:12
285. John Waddell 244 NSW 61 M60 3:39:46 5:12
286. Greg Morley 317 44 M40 3:39:51 5:12
287. Vee Halton F45 F VIC 43 W40 3:40:02 5:12
288. David Bray 206 NSW 38 M35 3:40:24 5:13
289. Leanne Wilkinson F197 F ACT 30 3:40:29 5:13
290. Carmel Mifsud F170 F 25 3:40:38 5:13
291. Paul De Nobrega 250 NSW 40 M40 3:40:57 5:14
292. Ronny Marks 236 NSW 47 M45 3:40:58 5:14
293. Tim Deane 282 NSW 31 M30 3:41:12 5:14
294. Tarique Arsiwalla 504 29 3:41:44 5:15
295. Seamus Tucker 329 39 M35 3:41:46 5:15
296. Peter Field 67 VIC 47 M45 3:41:56 5:15
297. Lee St clair 277 39 M35 3:41:56 5:15
298. Jason Michel 127 VIC 37 M35 3:42:08 5:15
299. Robert Osborne 19 NSW 49 M45 3:42:11 5:15
300. Michael Koutsoukis 216 VIC 47 M45 3:42:25 5:16
301. Tony Grasso 242 VIC 48 M45 3:42:29 5:16
302. Richard Kolodziej NSW 50 M50 3:42:35 5:16
303. Peter Lahiff 73 QLD 69 M65 3:42:38 5:16
304. Philip Murphy 215 NSW 36 M35 3:42:41 5:16
305. Tina McClusky F167 F NSW 33 3:43:00 5:17
306. James Wilson NSW 26 3:43:18 5:17
307. Sean Greenhill NSW 26 3:43:24 5:17
308. Richard Molesworth 596 29 3:43:28 5:17
309. Marika Hemming F56 F 32 3:43:33 5:17
310. David Elliott 176 NSW 56 M55 3:43:44 5:18
311. Mervyn Cohen 311 NSW 48 M45 3:44:00 5:18
312. Christophe Lauret 580 27 3:44:13 5:18
313. Ken Eynon 24 ACT 59 M55 3:44:54 5:19
314. Gary Morcombe 202 VIC 52 M50 3:44:59 5:19
315. Susan Olley F173 F VIC 50 W50 3:45:01 5:20
316. Alex Hill 379 23 3:45:26 5:20
317. Liz Lovering F28 F 42 W40 3:45:54 5:21
318. Catherine Allen F41 F 33 3:45:56 5:21
319. Keri Vaughan F16 F ACT 43 W40 3:46:07 5:21
320. Craig Rochat 279 NSW 32 M30 3:46:15 5:21
321. Bill Kemp 281 NSW 38 M35 3:46:41 5:22
322. Eugene Duff NSW 28 3:46:49 5:22
323. Howard Morris 319 ACT 42 M40 3:47:04 5:22
324. Vass Vassiliou 106 NSW 48 M45 3:47:11 5:23
325. Derek Bilney 512 31 M30 3:47:15 5:23
326. Damian Watts 224 NSW 34 M30 3:47:20 5:23
327. Carolyne Kramar F160 F ACT 40 W40 3:47:56 5:24
328. Ross Sudano 637 35 M35 3:48:02 5:24
329. Sue McCormick F NSW 53 W50 3:48:12 5:24
330. Roslyn Wilson F53 F NSW 40 W40 3:48:16 5:24
331. Stephen Probert 339 NSW 40 M40 3:48:21 5:24
332. Brad Lye 228 41 M40 3:48:25 5:24
333. Matthew Crowe NSW 33 M30 3:48:30 5:24
334. Dean Jordan 50 M50 3:48:30 5:24
335. David Eefting 296 41 M40 3:48:44 5:25
336. Tim Andrews 160 NSW 42 M40 3:48:44 5:25
337. Bill Leyden ACT 59 M55 3:48:46 5:25
338. Alexandra Moody 25 3:48:48 5:25
339. Nathan Forsyth 546 23 3:48:51 5:25
340. Andrew Friedlieb 548 23 3:48:51 5:25
341. Trevor McGregor 83 VIC 61 M60 3:49:05 5:25
342. Rebecca Deane F140 F NSW 29 3:49:11 5:25
343. Kere Buchanan NSW 36 M35 3:49:18 5:26
344. Greg Smith 629 ACT 28 3:49:29 5:26
345. Martin Harvey 37 M35 3:49:48 5:26
346. Anthony O'Connell 600 NSW 40 M40 3:49:49 5:26
347. Scott Walton VIC 36 M35 3:49:53 5:26
348. Paul Statham 633 NSW 38 M35 3:49:57 5:27
349. Karla McDonald F24 F NSW 48 W45 3:49:57 5:27
350. Ross Martin 31 SA 53 M50 3:50:12 5:27
351. Ross King 335 ACT 44 M40 3:50:20 5:27
352. John Raymond 613 NSW 38 M35 3:50:21 5:27
353. Stuart Raymond 614 NSW 32 M30 3:50:23 5:27
354. Simon Utan VIC 32 M30 3:50:24 5:27
355. Kristy Giteau F 24 3:50:30 5:27
356. Greg Adams 501 35 M35 3:50:33 5:27
357. Bob Frost 95 66 M65 3:50:41 5:28
358. Bruce Driscoll 84 NSW 45 M45 3:50:52 5:28
359. Wayne Thompson 20 VIC 52 M50 3:50:57 5:28
360. Jason Lee 583 ACT 33 M30 3:51:14 5:28
361. Robin Saker 219 NSW 41 M40 3:51:30 5:29
362. Raymond Klugman 341 41 M40 3:51:33 5:29
363. Sven Wittchen ACT 29 3:51:38 5:29
364. Bridgit English F65 F NSW 44 W40 3:51:46 5:29
365. Tim Turner NSW 42 M40 3:51:52 5:29
366. Leslie Taylor NSW 53 M50 3:51:56 5:29
367. Mark Nugent 599 45 M45 3:52:00 5:29
368. Darren Kaehne 357 NSW 34 M30 3:52:04 5:30
369. Brad Bristowe VIC 27 3:52:12 5:30
370. Tegwen Howell F29 F QLD 41 W40 3:52:53 5:31
371. Cerina Meredith F46 F NSW 46 W45 3:52:58 5:31
372. Giles Lamb 577 ACT 31 M30 3:52:59 5:31
373. John Morgan 342 NSW 51 M50 3:53:10 5:31
374. Andrew Ferguson 268 30 M30 3:53:14 5:31
375. Brendan Mason 234 NSW 42 M40 3:53:25 5:31
376. Greg Moore 110 NSW 52 M50 3:53:34 5:32
377. Chris Dixon 207 ACT 44 M40 3:53:39 5:32
378. Michael Neylan 210 NSW 48 M45 3:53:42 5:32
379. Martin Vince 286 NSW 48 M45 3:53:58 5:32
380. Wayne Pryke 336 NSW 51 M50 3:54:03 5:32
381. Mohammed Alkhub 318 NSW 46 M45 3:54:07 5:32
382. Fintan O'Connor 29 3:54:10 5:33
383. Richard McCormick 303 VIC 38 M35 3:54:13 5:33
384. Julius Keller 82 QLD 73 M70 3:54:15 5:33
385. George Melky 301 NSW 43 M40 3:54:22 5:33
386. Hilton Abkin 321 NSW 20 3:54:26 5:33
387. Mark De Vries NSW 42 M40 3:54:31 5:33
388. John Currie 254 ACT 33 M30 3:54:31 5:33
389. Michael Key 293 NSW 45 M45 3:54:35 5:33
390. Samantha Frankenburgh F47 F VIC 27 3:54:35 5:33
391. Andrew Hocking 564 ACT 33 M30 3:54:36 5:33
392. Cathy Newman F43 F ACT 44 W40 3:54:38 5:33
393. Garry Thompson NSW 53 M50 3:54:45 5:33
394. Denis Taylor 264 54 M50 3:54:54 5:34
395. Geoff Underwood 640 NSW 25 3:55:00 5:34
396. James Cryer NSW 58 M55 3:55:07 5:34
397. Steven Kempler 573 NSW 20 3:55:17 5:34
398. Mark Hoffman 211 NSW 49 M45 3:55:28 5:34
399. Brett Schumacher 624 ACT 31 M30 3:55:31 5:34
400. Justin Ellwood 275 NSW 35 M35 3:55:33 5:34
401. George Masri 589 ACT 45 M45 3:55:43 5:35
402. Arnaud Zoubir ACT 27 3:55:44 5:35
403. Jez Fletcher 285 NSW 33 M30 3:55:45 5:35
404. Jim Bell 273 50 M50 3:55:48 5:35
405. Naomi Nemec F ACT 30 3:55:52 5:35
406. Jaci Berwick F128 F 33 3:55:58 5:35
407. Francoise Chalot-Prat F52 F ACT 53 W50 3:56:03 5:35
408. Mike Rose 617 NSW 42 M40 3:56:08 5:35
409. Dave Brown 323 NSW 43 M40 3:56:40 5:36
410. John Harris 220 NSW 52 M50 3:56:41 5:36
411. Brian Sharp NSW 60 M60 3:56:42 5:36
412. Tempel Matterson F165 F NSW 30 3:56:53 5:36
413. Greg Gambrill 290 NSW 51 M50 3:57:00 5:37
414. Stefica Key F72 F NSW 45 W45 3:57:05 5:37
415. Arnold Cohen 302 NSW 48 M45 3:57:06 5:37
416. Gary Bowen 222 ACT 48 M45 3:57:09 5:37
417. Stephen Smith 307 NSW 41 M40 3:57:10 5:37
418. Jane Trumper F NSW 44 W40 3:57:11 5:37
419. Peter Trumper NSW 46 M45 3:57:12 5:37
420. Mal Pearce 309 ACT 56 M55 3:57:15 5:37
421. Rowena Mullany F27 F NSW 43 W40 3:57:35 5:37
422. Barry Abkin 233 NSW 50 M50 3:57:55 5:38
423. Mary Pickavance F177 F 43 W40 3:57:57 5:38
424. Paul Ban VIC 50 M50 3:58:01 5:38
425. Robert Boyce 297 VIC 43 M40 3:58:01 5:38
426. Stewart Vincent 251 NSW 58 M55 3:58:05 5:38
427. Charles King 289 NSW 45 M45 3:58:07 5:38
428. Tom McCormack 593 37 M35 3:58:10 5:38
429. Brandon Burke 26 3:58:12 5:38
430. Trevor Williamson 214 NSW 31 M30 3:58:19 5:38
431. Andrew Tregonning 381 NSW 45 M45 3:58:21 5:38
432. Jim Kousoulis NSW 45 M45 3:58:44 5:39
433. Scott Gledhill 551 ACT 37 M35 3:58:44 5:39
434. David Matthews 179 VIC 40 M40 3:58:58 5:39
435. Jeff Buxton 270 NSW 46 M45 3:58:59 5:39
436. Steven Trevaskis 333 VIC 41 M40 3:59:04 5:39
437. Steve Packer 345 NSW 50 M50 3:59:06 5:40
438. Corey Hawke 561 ACT 24 3:59:07 5:40
439. Ben Brikcius 34 M30 3:59:12 5:40
440. Leo Savin 622 ACT 36 M35 3:59:19 5:40
441. Brett Abkin 308 NSW 22 3:59:33 5:40
442. Chas Harcoan 99 VIC 65 M65 3:59:34 5:40
443. Bart Cupitt 226 NSW 32 M30 3:59:41 5:40
444. Stuart Price 608 NSW 29 3:59:44 5:40
445. Matthew Kearney 571 NSW 40 M40 3:59:45 5:40
446. Peter Quinn 609 NSW 58 M55 3:59:49 5:41
447. David King 166 NSW 56 M55 3:59:54 5:41
448. Julia Thorn F99 F VIC 47 W45 3:59:57 5:41
449. Eliza Mayger F20 F NT 32 3:59:58 5:41
450. Michael Coote 24 4:00:00 5:41
451. Brian Walsh 90 VIC 60 M60 4:00:00 5:41
452. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 45 W45 4:00:11 5:41
453. Bianca Mauch F70 F ACT 26 4:00:32 5:42
454. Bob Fickel 85 NSW 53 M50 4:00:45 5:42
455. Katherine McSweeney F169 F NSW 33 4:00:53 5:42
456. Dave Hromow 181 ACT 37 M35 4:01:06 5:42
457. Glenn MacPherson 587 NSW 37 M35 4:01:14 5:43
458. Garry Wise 356 VIC 58 M55 4:01:22 5:43
459. Joe Khoury 225 NSW 45 M45 4:01:36 5:43
460. Nampetch Porntharurchar F 27 4:01:52 5:43
461. Troy Steinman 634 ACT 32 M30 4:01:56 5:44
462. Tommy Doherty 304 58 M55 4:01:57 5:44
463. Craig Boyd 134 31 M30 4:02:02 5:44
464. Ivonne Ranisch F71 F 28 4:02:03 5:44
465. Yvonne Reilly F182 F NSW 32 4:02:12 5:44
466. Desmond Mallon 180 52 M50 4:02:21 5:44
467. Duncan Haskins NSW 36 M35 4:02:30 5:44
468. David Ottrey 235 VIC 43 M40 4:02:35 5:44
469. Martin O'Connor 601 47 M45 4:02:52 5:45
470. Glenda Spehr F74 F NSW 41 W40 4:03:01 5:45
471. Rod Martin 55 NSW 62 M60 4:03:10 5:45
472. Jennie Meixner F87 F NSW 38 W35 4:03:20 5:46
473. Michael Booth 269 TAS 50 M50 4:03:24 5:46
474. Susan Nevins F50 F 44 W40 4:03:31 5:46
475. Dushan Silva 626 37 M35 4:03:38 5:46
476. John Moss 364 NSW 53 M50 4:03:59 5:46
477. Kris Arnold 503 ACT 26 4:03:59 5:46
478. Gavin Le Roux 315 NSW 30 M30 4:04:01 5:47
479. Kerry Ross F183 F NSW 43 W40 4:04:06 5:47
480. Linda Bushell F69 F NSW 36 W35 4:04:21 5:47
481. Keiron Cook 524 31 M30 4:04:34 5:47
482. Diane Birch F61 F NSW 40 W40 4:04:56 5:48
483. Charles Morgan 361 31 M30 4:05:09 5:48
484. John Brown 515 NSW 57 M55 4:05:43 5:49
485. Deanne Sceales F64 F ACT 27 4:05:54 5:49
486. Julie-Ann Craig F135 F ACT 29 4:06:25 5:50
487. Paul Perrett 239 VIC 29 4:06:40 5:50
488. Tracy Barber F123 F 41 W40 4:06:46 5:50
489. Stuart Cole 306 NSW 38 M35 4:06:52 5:51
490. Russell Johnson 568 NSW 39 M35 4:06:57 5:51
491. Patrice Sherrie F188 F 42 W40 4:06:59 5:51
492. Andrew Lowe 585 NSW 33 M30 4:07:14 5:51
493. Sue O'Brien F37 F VIC 44 W40 4:07:16 5:51
494. Andrew O'Brien 265 VIC 40 M40 4:07:16 5:51
495. Mark Ranucci 612 40 M40 4:07:21 5:51
496. Damian Beasley 511 NSW 28 4:07:23 5:51
497. Scott Delaney 537 34 M30 4:07:31 5:52
498. Graham Prossor 138 VIC 50 M50 4:07:41 5:52
499. Susan McBride F166 F NSW 40 W40 4:07:43 5:52
500. Lucie Emond F141 F 36 W35 4:07:55 5:52
501. Alisa McAndrew F30 F NSW 30 4:08:02 5:52
502. Geoff Hare 337 ACT 48 M45 4:08:06 5:52
503. Duncan Lawler 581 ACT 37 M35 4:08:07 5:52
504. Ankie Campher F35 F QLD 48 W45 4:08:10 5:52
505. Andrew Brown 376 ACT 31 M30 4:08:14 5:53
506. Carol Crawford F137 F VIC 42 W40 4:08:26 5:53
507. Erin Kreiss F42 F NSW 26 4:08:36 5:53
508. Brett Howells 566 33 M30 4:08:52 5:53
509. Bernie Pilgrim 247 NSW 46 M45 4:08:57 5:54
510. James Kent 575 33 M30 4:09:03 5:54
511. Don Roach 350 ACT 47 M45 4:09:15 5:54
512. Graham Sheargold 344 NSW 49 M45 4:09:22 5:54
513. Ruth Baussmann F57 F ACT 54 W50 4:09:31 5:54
514. Sebastian Warmerdam NSW 44 M40 4:09:48 5:55
515. Chris Williams 652 ACT 24 4:09:54 5:55
516. Graeme Waugh 189 NSW 48 M45 4:10:39 5:56
517. Ian Singer NSW 47 M45 4:10:40 5:56
518. Duane Rek 347 VIC 41 M40 4:10:42 5:56
519. Karl Krautler 576 47 M45 4:10:58 5:56
520. Denis Speyer 346 NSW 45 M45 4:11:12 5:57
521. Alicia Wood F199 F NSW 26 4:11:26 5:57
522. Vanessa Supershad F62 F NSW 28 4:11:40 5:57
523. Derek Smith 405 NSW 63 M60 4:11:43 5:57
524. Anne Fleischer F ACT 37 W35 4:11:45 5:58
525. Peter Crone 530 ACT 37 M35 4:11:46 5:58
526. Daniel Rippingill 616 37 M35 4:11:48 5:58
527. Dominic Sullivan NSW 28 4:11:49 5:58
528. Stuart Wise 366 ACT 30 M30 4:11:50 5:58
529. Ian Anderson ACT 53 M50 4:12:40 5:59
530. Sarah Haley F150 F 38 W35 4:12:53 5:59
531. William Collett 39 M35 4:13:06 5:59
532. Paul Lambert 578 ACT 31 M30 4:13:07 5:59
533. Amelia Griffith F148 F VIC 25 4:13:09 6:00
534. Helen Wilson F44 F NSW 58 W55 4:13:50 6:00
535. Kellie Roberts F89 F 31 4:13:51 6:01
536. Stephen Egan 542 VIC 40 M40 4:13:54 6:01
537. Michael Ryan 372 NSW 43 M40 4:13:57 6:01
538. Richard Shakenovsky 192 NSW 47 M45 4:14:06 6:01
539. Geoff Cope 340 VIC 41 M40 4:14:09 6:01
540. Scott Silverthorne 391 32 M30 4:14:12 6:01
541. Bernadette Gregory F147 F NSW 31 4:14:15 6:01
542. Gabrielle Brown F130 F ACT 41 W40 4:14:23 6:01
543. Allan Wareham NSW 66 M65 4:14:38 6:02
544. Brian Ogilwy 351 NSW 62 M60 4:14:45 6:02
545. Monika Mohr F NSW 45 W45 4:15:02 6:02
546. Penny Becker F80 F ACT 57 W55 4:15:13 6:02
547. Alison Strand F189 F NSW 34 4:15:52 6:03
548. Mark Dobson 539 NSW 33 M30 4:15:52 6:03
549. Andrew Ross 618 VIC 22 4:15:53 6:03
550. Mark Lutze 291 VIC 48 M45 4:15:57 6:03
551. Phil Coggins 188 ACT 40 M40 4:16:02 6:04
552. Ran Ridnik 615 22 4:16:27 6:04
553. Warwick Teasdale 387 58 M55 4:16:58 6:05
554. Robert Stroud 343 NSW 40 M40 4:17:00 6:05
555. Glenn Barenthin 183 41 M40 4:17:07 6:05
556. Simon Yelland 659 29 4:17:09 6:05
557. Nigel Bolton ACT 37 M35 4:17:31 6:06
558. Kevin Tiller NSW 39 M35 4:17:36 6:06
559. Andrew Hancox 558 32 M30 4:17:41 6:06
560. Mick McCarthy 326 NSW 36 M35 4:17:43 6:06
561. Andrew Crowley 531 NSW 41 M40 4:17:46 6:06
562. Glenda Taylor F192 F 50 W50 4:17:48 6:06
563. Shane Wright 378 ACT 34 M30 4:17:49 6:06
564. Melvyn Bolus 513 26 4:17:52 6:06
565. Ann Johnson F156 F QLD 34 4:17:52 6:06
566. Scott Ramsay 35 M35 4:17:53 6:06
567. Anna Sundt F190 F 30 4:17:54 6:06
568. Ron Caterson 348 VIC 52 M50 4:17:59 6:06
569. Chris Hare 560 38 M35 4:18:22 6:07
570. Mario Larocca 146 NSW 55 M55 4:18:22 6:07
571. Dee Duncan F NSW 50 W50 4:18:32 6:07
572. Mary Golledge F145 F 38 W35 4:18:45 6:07
573. Steve Proctor 327 50 M50 4:18:56 6:08
574. Graeme Walker 644 NSW 32 M30 4:18:56 6:08
575. Bryony McConnell F168 F ACT 32 4:18:58 6:08
576. Tim Garvey 550 50 M50 4:19:07 6:08
577. Evon Campion 31 M30 4:19:30 6:09
578. Alison Fitzgerald F NSW 31 4:19:40 6:09
579. Angela Bond F129 F NSW 35 W35 4:19:47 6:09
580. Matthew Perrett 604 NSW 18 4:20:11 6:10
581. Craig George ACT 28 4:20:17 6:10
582. Mark Maloney VIC 46 M45 4:20:23 6:10
583. Lynn Herisson F153 F 40 W40 4:20:28 6:10
584. Arthur Arvanitis 312 NSW 43 M40 4:20:55 6:11
585. Roger March 354 NSW 54 M50 4:21:02 6:11
586. Simon Berry 334 39 M35 4:21:04 6:11
587. Tony Hayes 48 M45 4:21:11 6:11
588. Maureen Franklin F144 F 50 W50 4:21:13 6:11
589. Diane Alperstein F95 F NSW 53 W50 4:21:14 6:11
590. Trevor Smith NSW 39 M35 4:21:20 6:11
591. Neil Ruttle ACT 33 M30 4:21:21 6:11
592. Lee Burrows 382 34 M30 4:21:25 6:11
593. Howie Frizelle 52 M50 4:21:29 6:11
594. Stephen Frizelle 26 4:21:29 6:11
595. Manfred Fiedler 260 NSW 69 M65 4:21:30 6:11
596. Cheryl Symons F88 F VIC 34 4:21:39 6:12
597. Matt Phillips 360 VIC 38 M35 4:22:00 6:12
598. John Scholten 42 M40 4:22:07 6:12
599. Janette Parks F175 F ACT 43 W40 4:22:53 6:13
600. Mike McAvoy 41 70 M70 4:22:56 6:13
601. Ian Hallett 557 ACT 39 M35 4:23:22 6:14
602. Martin Ryan 314 NSW 44 M40 4:23:23 6:14
603. Benn Marsh 35 M35 4:23:25 6:14
604. Brendan Wong 655 NSW 27 4:23:33 6:14
605. Frances Brown F83 F NSW 45 W45 4:23:52 6:15
606. Jody Gastrich F82 F 27 4:23:59 6:15
607. Joanne Keating F67 F NSW 36 W35 4:24:07 6:15
608. Syd Hubbard 567 31 M30 4:24:08 6:15
609. Elisa Cornish F134 F ACT 30 4:24:17 6:15
610. John Fetherstonhaugh 330 VIC 44 M40 4:24:30 6:16
611. David Otsyula 373 NSW 34 M30 4:24:41 6:16
612. Angelica Stein F98 F 34 4:24:46 6:16
613. Steve Whan 649 41 M40 4:25:03 6:16
614. Ross Gregg 555 ACT 44 M40 4:25:06 6:17
615. David Ward 369 45 M45 4:25:07 6:17
616. James Tobin 25 4:25:15 6:17
617. Glenn Robinson NSW 37 M35 4:25:17 6:17
618. Jeff Morunga 310 NSW 45 M45 4:25:28 6:17
619. Ray Tester NSW 54 M50 4:25:31 6:17
620. Mark Fenton 249 NSW 24 4:25:40 6:17
621. Jo Foran F 29 4:26:35 6:19
622. Mark Cmiel 523 ACT 36 M35 4:26:39 6:19
623. Ambrose Leung 338 37 M35 4:26:53 6:19
624. Rick Collins 332 NSW 60 M60 4:27:04 6:19
625. Sue Kesson F55 F ACT 57 W55 4:27:15 6:20
626. Jonathan Barclay 508 22 4:27:27 6:20
627. Paul Craft 527 NSW 38 M35 4:27:36 6:20
628. Angela Jones F157 F ACT 33 4:27:42 6:20
629. Dennis Aartsen 349 NSW 56 M55 4:27:46 6:20
630. Gavin Mayer 362 NSW 32 M30 4:28:02 6:21
631. Jane Grundy F149 F NSW 24 4:28:02 6:21
632. Anne Grundy F NSW 56 W55 4:28:03 6:21
633. Michael Manfield ACT 37 M35 4:28:05 6:21
634. Ray Comer 199 ACT 63 M60 4:28:07 6:21
635. Andrew Yeaman 657 31 M30 4:28:09 6:21
636. Krissie Jones F158 F 28 4:28:10 6:21
637. Edson Sanches 87 USA 55 M55 4:28:17 6:21
638. Barb Barrett F77 F ACT 38 W35 4:28:21 6:21
639. Corrie Davel 185 QLD 48 M45 4:28:26 6:21
640. David Cox 526 NSW 43 M40 4:28:29 6:21
641. Rodney Burns 30 M30 4:28:44 6:22
642. David Garner 549 ACT 39 M35 4:30:02 6:24
643. Patrick Lun 586 ACT 33 M30 4:30:23 6:24
644. Ben Kennedy 32 M30 4:30:43 6:24
645. Jacky Cooke F QLD 46 W45 4:30:49 6:25
646. Colin Adrian 502 ACT 53 M50 4:30:50 6:25
647. Nathan Lewis 584 NSW 27 4:30:55 6:25
648. Michael Clements 522 NSW 27 4:30:55 6:25
649. Matt Ushida 57 M55 4:30:59 6:25
650. Philip Fleischer ACT 31 M30 4:31:04 6:25
651. Andrew Patchett 394 NSW 36 M35 4:31:14 6:25
652. Patrick Tilley 639 55 M55 4:31:48 6:26
653. Matti Novak 305 NSW 51 M50 4:32:03 6:26
654. Julie Novak F68 F NSW 51 W50 4:32:03 6:26
655. Ernie Warner ACT 71 M70 4:32:13 6:27
656. Greg Clarke ACT 41 M40 4:32:32 6:27
657. Helen McNaught F51 F NSW 50 W50 4:32:32 6:27
658. David Aseguinolaza 505 NSW 42 M40 4:32:37 6:27
659. John Willcocks 322 NSW 55 M55 4:32:40 6:27
660. Jill Jacimovic F58 F 51 W50 4:32:58 6:28
661. Ratt Ratana-apiromyakij 38 M35 4:33:03 6:28
662. Julia De vries F139 F 42 W40 4:33:45 6:29
663. Bill Arthur 139 ACT 54 M50 4:33:46 6:29
664. Joey Jennings F155 F 33 4:34:07 6:29
665. Michael Walton 393 NSW 39 M35 4:34:10 6:29
666. Michael O'Mara 40 NSW 52 M50 4:34:16 6:30
667. Christine Cullen F86 F NSW 35 W35 4:34:17 6:30
668. Jane Sturzaker F48 F VIC 52 W50 4:34:26 6:30
669. Peter McRae 384 NSW 36 M35 4:35:29 6:31
670. Bill Rannard 197 NSW 51 M50 4:35:53 6:32
671. Matthew Burt 33 M30 4:36:10 6:32
672. Richard Baylis 209 VIC 49 M45 4:36:13 6:32
673. Michael Carberry 519 ACT 52 M50 4:36:23 6:33
674. Pamela Faulks F143 F ACT 44 W40 4:36:27 6:33
675. Robert Routh 389 ACT 38 M35 4:36:36 6:33
676. Meredith Quinlan F181 F NSW 32 4:36:40 6:33
677. Robyn James F34 F NSW 44 W40 4:36:42 6:33
678. Michelle Heasman F84 F NSW 24 4:36:57 6:33
679. Peter Kemp NSW 43 M40 4:37:29 6:34
680. Budi Rahardjo 610 44 M40 4:37:31 6:34
681. Ewen Thompson ACT 47 M45 4:37:39 6:34
682. John Mitchell NSW 63 M60 4:37:52 6:35
683. Michael Radojkovic 28 4:37:57 6:35
684. Phoebe Kitto F 31 4:38:03 6:35
685. Louis Commins 367 NSW 55 M55 4:38:08 6:35
686. Stephen Whitford 320 37 M35 4:38:21 6:35
687. Edward Ruha 619 45 M45 4:38:23 6:35
688. Simon Stevens 635 39 M35 4:38:47 6:36
689. Nick Zafer 50 M50 4:39:19 6:37
690. Jo Barden F124 F 29 4:39:50 6:37
691. Jason Vella 295 35 M35 4:40:04 6:38
692. Kevin Wild 299 NSW 55 M55 4:40:33 6:38
693. Kate Carmody F131 F 28 4:40:48 6:39
694. Gary Girvan 397 47 M45 4:41:16 6:40
695. Jon Bell 261 VIC 57 M55 4:41:31 6:40
696. Julie Newnham F171 F 42 W40 4:41:31 6:40
697. Duncan Scott 375 NSW 42 M40 4:42:06 6:41
698. Greg Symonds 38 M35 4:42:35 6:41
699. Robert Killian 386 NSW 35 M35 4:43:28 6:43
700. Andrew Jones 37 M35 4:43:52 6:43
701. Lisa La Rance F66 F ACT 32 4:43:54 6:43
702. Kate Eversteyn F142 F ACT 33 4:44:23 6:44
703. Terry Maidment 262 ACT 54 M50 4:44:46 6:44
704. Ben Hart NSW 28 4:46:53 6:47
705. John Maccarone 108 NSW 56 M55 4:47:17 6:48
706. Ian Newnham 178 VIC 59 M55 4:47:33 6:48
707. Chris Varley ACT 43 M40 4:48:02 6:49
708. Jason Schulman 623 21 4:48:15 6:49
709. Troy Heffernan 562 36 M35 4:48:17 6:49
710. Geoff Crook 395 NSW 44 M40 4:48:28 6:50
711. Mark Vanneck 642 NSW 25 4:48:42 6:50
712. Michael Izard 368 NSW 62 M60 4:48:43 6:50
713. Joh Fripp 363 38 M35 4:49:08 6:51
714. Neridah Powell F178 F 38 W35 4:49:31 6:51
715. Hsing-pang Wang 370 40 M40 4:49:37 6:51
716. Janet Leung F 42 W40 4:49:44 6:52
717. Uwe Cyriax 534 ACT 36 M35 4:49:47 6:52
718. Doris Mitchell F73 F NSW 48 W45 4:49:49 6:52
719. Dave Gilbert NSW 44 M40 4:49:50 6:52
720. Eliza Leung F162 F NSW 37 W35 4:50:01 6:52
721. Karen Collins F133 F ACT 57 W55 4:50:03 6:52
722. Bree Dudek 316 28 4:50:12 6:52
723. Michael Hodgson 230 NSW 65 M65 4:51:15 6:54
724. Benn Sadleir 620 NSW 30 M30 4:51:28 6:54
725. Con Panagos NSW 54 M50 4:51:42 6:54
726. Nicola Owens F174 F NSW 32 4:51:59 6:55
727. David Clarke ACT 46 M45 4:52:03 6:55
728. Roberto Mengoni 595 ACT 37 M35 4:52:10 6:55
729. Darren Slade NSW 37 M35 4:52:39 6:56
730. David Geitz 380 4:52:48 6:56
731. Greg Jones 569 ACT 33 M30 4:53:45 6:57
732. Lisa Perrett F176 F QLD 22 4:53:53 6:57
733. Christine Quigley F180 F NSW 22 4:53:53 6:57
734. Carolyn Travers F193 F 43 W40 4:54:47 6:59
735. Andrew Pratt 253 ACT 32 M30 4:54:52 6:59
736. Kim Bell F126 F 40 W40 4:55:19 6:59
737. Jennifer Paterson F33 F 32 4:55:22 7:00
738. Maurie Daly 535 ACT 56 M55 4:56:22 7:01
739. Gregory Reid 151 NSW 63 M60 4:56:41 7:01
740. Tony Newham ACT 32 M30 4:56:42 7:01
741. Julien De Meyer 392 ACT 33 M30 4:57:13 7:02
742. Julie Colbran F132 F ACT 48 W45 4:57:19 7:02
743. Jennifer Cranney F136 F 44 W40 4:57:26 7:02
744. Janelle Green F146 F 46 W45 4:57:30 7:03
745. Antje Voelker F195 F 38 W35 4:58:15 7:04
746. Nick Drayton 283 NSW 48 M45 4:58:17 7:04
747. Alan Woodcock 272 NSW 67 M65 4:59:22 7:05
748. Jessica Savage F85 F NSW 23 5:00:20 7:07
749. Gary Smith 628 NSW 30 M30 5:00:49 7:07
750. Ross Forster 353 QLD 36 M35 5:01:21 7:08
751. Greg Yelas 658 26 5:01:31 7:08
752. Nadia Mellor F90 F NSW 48 W45 5:04:12 7:12
753. John Hanna 559 NSW 43 M40 5:05:10 7:13
754. Zoran Vrankovic NSW 42 M40 5:05:56 7:15
755. Brian Glover 385 VIC 62 M60 5:06:50 7:16
756. Louis St-laurent 632 45 M45 5:08:57 7:19
757. Caroline Jarman F154 F 43 W40 5:09:19 7:19
758. Martin Pluss 294 NSW 44 M40 5:11:36 7:23
759. Dan Nichols 598 30 M30 5:12:15 7:24
760. Sharon Harrison F NSW 36 W35 5:13:16 7:25
761. John Maher ACT 33 M30 5:15:08 7:28
762. Ken Smith 388 VIC 45 M45 5:15:09 7:28
763. Lachlan Lewis 129 ACT 67 M65 5:15:37 7:28
764. Dick Bartlett 102 NSW 59 M55 5:18:07 7:32
765. Philip Gregory 396 59 M55 5:20:05 7:35
766. Paul Sims 365 NSW 53 M50 5:24:52 7:42
767. James Yatomi-Clarke 406 VIC 61 M60 5:30:37 7:50
768. Michael Hickman NSW 71 M70 5:31:07 7:50
769. Peter Allen 161 NSW 58 M55 5:38:33 8:01
770. Bert Sloan 377 NSW 66 M65 5:38:34 8:01
771. Angelika Mauch F97 F NSW 50 W50 5:38:51 8:01
772. Chris Lathbury 579 ACT 60 M60 5:40:17 8:03
773. Wes Love 70 M70 5:40:29 8:04
774. Greg McMahon ACT 36 M35 5:44:59 8:10
775. Michael Griffin 398 49 M45 5:45:22 8:11
776. Norma Wallett F91 F NSW 75 W75 5:45:53 8:11
777. Diana Schneider F185 F ACT 59 W55 5:49:36 8:17
778. Lidija Szoke F94 F NSW 33 5:59:39 8:31
779. Gareth Reed 47 M45 5:59:40 8:31
780. Stewart Blackshaw 358 QLD 50 M50 6:04:01 8:37
781. Montree Phongphojkasem 400 49 M45 6:04:37 8:38
782. Bernie Baz ACT 44 M40 6:12:28 8:49
783. John Zeleznikow 195 VIC 54 M50 6:13:17 8:50
784. Peter Gray 91 VIC 40 M40 6:18:23 8:58
785. Douglas Hay 399 36 M35 6:18:43 8:58
786. Bricet Kloren F159 F ACT 43 W40 6:20:40 9:01
787. Rad Leovic 401 ACT 77 M75 6:31:30 9:16
788. Grahame Kerruish 229 NSW 65 M65 6:53:18 9:47
789. Dean Forde 198 VIC 33 dns
790. Paul Davey 212 NSW 31 dns
791. Michael Young 200 VIC 25 dns
792. Rob Turner 157 VIC 38 dns
793. Kate Hammond F92 F VIC 45 W45 dns
794. Paul Walker 271 VIC 31 dns
795. Keith Bateman 35 NSW 49 M45 dns
796. Thamal Cooray 33 NSW 38 dns
797. Kate Seibold F5 F VIC 30 dns
798. Perry Blackmore 29 ACT 39 M35 dns
799. Denise Lawry F81 F VIC 50 W50 dns
800. David Budd 374 NSW 53 M50 dns
801. Claude Busicchia 517 NSW 47 M45 dns
802. Glenn Morrison 597 NSW 29 dns
803. Mark Kenney 113 QLD 37 dns
804. James Savill 621 ACT 34 M30 dns
805. Danielle Florens F6 F VIC 40 W40 dns
806. Kerry Bartlett 390 ACT 54 M50 dns
807. Paul Beauvais 49 VIC 38 dns
808. Rod Parker 602 ACT 41 M40 dns
809. Bernie Millett 13 NSW 63 M60 dns
810. David Hobson 22 ACT 56 M55 dns
811. Stephen Mifsud 98 NSW 47 M45 dns
812. Geoff Taylor 145 NSW 42 M40 dns
813. David Styles 140 VIC 55 M55 dns
814. John Diamond 30 QLD 57 M55 dns
815. Greg Southby 631 NSW 32 dns
816. Dusan Hora 205 NSW 60 M60 dns
817. Tim Iser 276 VIC 63 M60 dns
818. Kent Williams 28 ACT 60 M60 dns
819. Carla Horwood F79 F NSW 49 W45 dns
820. Chris Truscott 10 NSW 30 M30 dns
821. John Pettersson 213 WA 62 M60 dns
822. Ron Van Raaphorst 641 VIC 30 M30 dns
823. Kyran Stutterd 636 VIC 57 M55 dns
824. Andrew Cox 246 NSW 37 M35 dns
825. Omer Omer 56 WA 34 dns
826. Bradley Loh 331 NSW 27 dns
827. John Stoney 324 ACT 39 M35 dns
828. Wayne Ralph 611 QLD 42 M40 dns
829. James Moody 298 NSW 54 M50 dns
830. Glenda Regan F10 F ACT 40 W40 dns
831. Lynda Hamilton F93 F NSW 34 dns
832. Frank Hanna 274 NSW 35 M35 dns
833. Graham Davis 257 NSW 53 M50 dns
834. Daniel Gooch 552 NSW 35 M35 dns
835. Kok-Eng Khor 352 NSW 44 M40 dns
836. John Chivers 521 NSW 38 M35 dns
837. Adam Robinson 359 ACT 32 M30 dns
838. Harish Kaushik 383 NSW 48 M45 dns
839. Zoe Herbert Routh F78 F ACT 34 dns
840. Kevin Ireland 403 NSW 24 dns
841. Paul Au-Yeung 506 NSW 42 M40 dns
842. Tony Battaglene 510 ACT 43 M40 dns
843. Ernie Warner 44 ACT 71 M70 dns
844. Prue Bradford F60 F ACT 45 W45 dns
845. Jonathan Scott 182 NSW 26 dns
846. Damien Gay 142 NSW 38 dns
847. Rod Dowse 313 NSW 57 M55 dns
848. Paul Killeen 104 NSW 44 M40 dns
849. Andrew Cullen 533 NSW 34 dns
850. Elizabeth Kleinlehrer F59 F NSW 38 dns
851. Roger Hastie 115 NSW 35 dns
852. Dave Boardman 125 QLD 55 M55 dns
853. Laurie Hennessey 64 NSW 64 M60 dns
854. Fiona Lovell F75 F NSW 31 dns
855. Diane Jones F54 F NSW 56 W55 dns
856. Gerard Ryan 5 ACT 44 M40 dns
857. Geoffrey Crowther 532 QLD 33 M30 dns
858. Gabrielle O'Rourke F1 F IDN 38 dns
859. Paul Faulkner 544 VIC 35 M35 dns
860. Greg Matthew 591 NSW 23 dns
861. Timothy Kelleher 572 NSW 32 dns
862. Peter McBurney 592 NSW 46 M45 dns
863. Anthony Marsh 248 SA 54 M50 dns
864. Melissa Bulloch F4 F NSW 35 dns
865. Andrew Hook 565 VIC 32 M30 dns
866. Terry Cunningham 355 NSW 52 M50 dns
867. Brian Weiss 237 ACT 47 M45 dns
868. Todd Berry 325 NSW 34 M30 dns
869. Roland Hassall 231 NSW 38 M35 dns