Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:478)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 17th July 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Sandile Tembetha 59 SA 23 1:56:21 3:36
2. Tony Fattorini 52 NSW 30 2:01:57 3:47
3. Damian Tancred 135 NSW 31 2:10:09 4:02
4. Michael Pickford 64 NSW 29 2:11:02 4:04
5. David Hosking 107 ACT 37 2:11:58 4:05
6. Kerryn McCann F10 F NSW 2:12:09 4:06
7. Michael Gallagher 40 ACT 28 2:12:29 4:06
8. Fabian Witendon 91 NSW 39 2:13:26 4:08
9. Murray Smith 32 NSW 37 2:13:49 4:09
10. Michael Corlis 23 ACT 46 M45 2:16:57 4:15
11. Peter Sweeny 136 NSW 2:17:32 4:16
12. Tim Lindop 130 NSW 38 2:19:35 4:20
13. Graeme Pepper 66 NSW 45 M45 2:19:51 4:20
14. Michael Troy 77 NSW 41 M40 2:20:03 4:20
15. Paul Bromley 110 NSW 2:20:07 4:21
16. Vanessa Haverd F24 F ACT 28 2:20:56 4:22
17. Jaap Bakker 16 NED 33 2:22:16 4:25
18. Peter Goldsmith 73 NSW 41 M40 2:22:48 4:26
19. Richard Green 109 NSW 30 2:22:58 4:26
20. Jason Windrum 94 NSW 30 2:24:54 4:29
21. Richard Bosdyk 9 NSW 40 2:26:01 4:32
22. Paul Davidson 21 NSW 37 2:26:28 4:32
23. David Hutchins 67 NSW 2:26:30 4:32
24. Alison Bowmaker F34 F NSW 21 2:26:32 4:33
25. Graham Hammell 122 NSW 37 2:26:39 4:33
26. Peter Young 41 ACT 31 2:27:50 4:35
27. Nick Carney 111 NSW 2:29:48 4:39
28. Jeff Rayner 15 NSW 44 M40 2:30:52 4:41
29. Jeffrey Gottaas 65 NSW 2:31:01 4:41
30. Andrew Whittaker 46 NSW 48 M45 2:31:29 4:42
31. Greg Byrne 112 42 2:32:42 4:44
32. Scott Wallace 115 NSW 2:33:06 4:45
33. Elisha Borodzicz F79 F NSW 2:34:52 4:48
34. Richard Banks 101 NSW 2:35:28 4:49
35. Michelle Beattie F78 F NSW 38 W35 2:35:55 4:50
36. Bill Broughton 71 NSW 52 M50 2:35:56 4:50
37. Malcolm Ferguson NSW 40 M40 2:36:58 4:52
38. Barry Price 12 NSW 2:37:11 4:52
39. Rick Patzold 43 NSW 40 M40 2:37:20 4:53
40. Kahn Guru NSW 2:38:31 4:55
41. David Wilkinson NSW 46 M45 2:38:47 4:55
42. Dayna Davidson F NSW 2:39:34 4:57
43. Jenny Henville F NSW 40 W40 2:39:52 4:57
44. Philip Whitten NSW 31 2:41:01 5:00
45. Phil Preston NSW 38 2:41:09 5:00
46. Jo Rankin F NSW 2:41:34 5:01
47. Graeme Waugh NSW 49 M45 2:41:40 5:01
48. Andrew Bilsdon ACT 40 M40 2:44:28 5:06
49. Malcolm Griffiths NSW 48 M45 2:44:49 5:07
50. Chris Hatcher NSW 40 M40 2:45:09 5:07
51. James Douglas NSW 2:45:21 5:08
52. Glenn Dewhurst NSW 46 M45 2:45:33 5:08
53. Carl Lee NSW 35 2:46:06 5:09
54. David Le Ban NSW 2:46:18 5:09
55. Tim Turner NSW 42 M40 2:46:45 5:10
56. Darryl Chrisp NSW 56 M55 2:46:48 5:10
57. Stephen Connolly NSW 2:47:19 5:11
58. Paul Ng NSW 40 M40 2:47:56 5:12
59. Brian Pepper NSW 63 M60 2:47:56 5:12
60. Peter Junk NSW 54 M50 2:48:29 5:13
61. Lisa Carroli F NSW 39 W35 2:50:39 5:17
62. Paul Greenhalgh NSW 36 2:52:15 5:20
63. Glenn Ellis NSW 37 2:52:16 5:20
64. Steve Appleby 20 ACT 51 M50 2:52:19 5:21
65. Linda Weatherill F NSW 42 W40 2:52:22 5:21
66. Verne Towgood NSW 52 M50 2:52:48 5:21
67. Carolyne Kramar F37 F ACT 41 W40 2:53:59 5:24
68. Lou Reali NSW 44 M40 2:54:20 5:24
69. Adam Vincze NSW 34 2:54:25 5:24
70. Sue Cooper F NSW 40 W40 2:54:25 5:24
71. David Paff NSW 46 M45 2:55:19 5:26
72. Helen Stanger F68 F NSW 55 W55 2:55:21 5:26
73. Kevyn Davis NSW 56 M55 2:55:26 5:26
74. Greg Davidson NSW 40 2:55:30 5:27
75. James Baker NSW 2:55:41 5:27
76. Bronwyn Adams F ACT 35 W35 2:56:28 5:28
77. Don Croucher NSW 50 M50 2:56:37 5:29
78. Denis Sharrock NSW 56 M55 2:57:03 5:29
79. Glen Mustapic NSW 34 2:57:35 5:30
80. Peter Henry NSW 33 2:58:50 5:33
81. Mark Warzuger NSW 2:59:15 5:34
82. Meaghan Binder F NSW 2:59:41 5:34
83. Dougal Langusch NSW 28 2:59:59 5:35
84. Geoff Crook NSW 44 M40 3:00:01 5:35
85. Rhoda Holmes F NSW 40 W40 3:01:07 5:37
86. Donna Moore F NSW 3:01:44 5:38
87. Eric Moeller-Duhme NSW 58 M55 3:01:51 5:38
88. Jim Barrett NSW 53 M50 3:01:57 5:39
89. Tracy Collett F NSW 43 W40 3:02:35 5:40
90. Dawn Critcher F NSW 35 W35 3:02:35 5:40
91. Matthew Chapman NSW 29 3:03:47 5:42
92. Cameron Douglas NSW 3:03:58 5:42
93. Martin Burton NSW 3:04:32 5:43
94. Damien Connolly NSW 51 M50 3:05:05 5:44
95. David Stirk NSW 30 3:06:42 5:47
96. Lowanna Stirk F NSW 30 3:06:42 5:47
97. Paul Keenan NSW 3:07:21 5:49
98. David Henderson NSW 48 M45 3:10:35 5:55
99. Nick Thompson VIC 43 M40 3:11:46 5:57
100. Justin Williams NSW 3:12:05 5:57
101. Monika Mohr F NSW 45 W45 3:12:18 5:58
102. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 45 W45 3:14:04 6:01
103. Scott Foggo NSW 35 3:16:01 6:05
104. Naomi Tancred F NSW 31 3:17:18 6:07
105. Spot Anderson NSW 3:17:26 6:07
106. Tammy Jones F NSW 43 W40 3:18:34 6:09
107. Jason Carter NSW 3:18:34 6:09
108. Jo Campbell F NSW 3:20:25 6:13
109. Phil Beddoe NSW 3:21:38 6:15
110. David Church NSW 51 M50 3:22:13 6:16
111. Scott Hay NSW 3:26:44 6:25
112. Ludwig Herpich NSW 70 M70 3:27:44 6:27
113. Gerald Buckley NSW 47 M45 3:28:39 6:28
114. Angela Bond F NSW 36 W35 3:28:41 6:28
115. Ian Hoylis NSW 3:29:07 6:29
116. Barbara Kennard F NSW 45 W45 3:31:00 6:33
117. Roy Fryer NSW 65 M65 3:32:04 6:35
118. Lee Fanning NSW 3:37:24 6:45
119. Brett Morris NSW 3:40:39 6:51
120. Sandy Alexander F NSW 3:41:26 6:52
121. Garry Smith NSW 3:43:05 6:55
122. Greg Thompson NSW 3:48:10 7:05
123. Michael Hickman NSW 71 M70 3:48:23 7:05
124. Max Vucic NSW 3:49:57 7:08
125. Peter Allen NSW 58 M55 3:54:33 7:17
126. Jerrad Borodzicz NSW 3:56:42 7:21
127. Craig Roach NSW 3:56:42 7:21
128. Judi Barton F ACT 24 dnf