Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Sri Chinmoy Half Marathon (id:488)
Sri Chinmoy Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 17th July 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stephen Bradford 102 ACT 50 M50 1:23:50 3:58
2. Rob Ginnivan 24 ACT 40 1:25:14 4:02
3. Richard Faulks 13 ACT 46 1:26:09 4:05
4. Paco Iglesias 26 ACT 34 1:27:17 4:08
5. Des Brown 114 ACT 58 M55 1:28:22 4:11
6. Dean Critchley 12 ACT 40 1:30:49 4:18
7. Michelle Wu F212 F ACT 22 1:31:25 4:20
8. James Minto 2 ACT 24 1:32:20 4:22
9. John Kennedy 113 ACT 55 M55 1:34:07 4:27
10. Robbie Elder 9 NSW 1:34:42 4:29
11. Ken Mansell 23 ACT 32 1:35:39 4:32
12. Charlie Modrak 111 ACT 56 M55 1:36:28 4:34
13. Josh Tatton 15 1:37:17 4:36
14. Bob Harlow 112 ACT 58 M55 1:37:37 4:37
15. Jim White 108 ACT 56 M55 1:38:38 4:40
16. Paul Murray 14 ACT 23 1:39:02 4:41
17. Mal Pearce 109 ACT 57 M55 1:39:11 4:42
18. Martin Udall 11 ACT 26 1:39:38 4:43
19. Greg Condon 8 ACT 1:39:42 4:43
20. Gregg Ross 25 1:41:12 4:47
21. Ian Cross 21 ACT 38 1:43:29 4:54
22. Don Roach 4 ACT 48 1:44:15 4:56
23. Ben Chopping 7 1:44:37 4:57
24. Lisa Wilson F201 F ACT 38 1:45:15 4:59
25. Elizabeth Williams F204 F ACT 22 1:46:10 5:02
26. Jo Vaile F202 F ACT 23 1:48:49 5:09
27. Peter Hogan 103 ACT 58 M55 1:48:58 5:10
28. Peter Danne 110 1:49:12 5:10
29. Thea Zimpel F208 F ACT 22 1:49:32 5:11
30. Mark Fisher 20 1:51:00 5:15
31. Geoff Barker 163 ACT 60 M60 1:51:56 5:18
32. Kendall McMaster 19 1:52:59 5:21
33. Ceinwyn Whittaker F209 F ACT 42 1:53:41 5:23
34. Terry Dixon 101 NSW 58 M55 1:54:47 5:26
35. Simon Duke 17 1:55:55 5:29
36. Rachel Klaebe F213 F 1:56:00 5:30
37. Rodney Smith 18 1:56:20 5:30
38. Stephen Joyce 10 1:59:34 5:40
39. Mark Campbell 22 ACT 32 2:00:58 5:44
40. Caroline Campbell F361 F ACT 62 W60 2:01:16 5:44
41. Maria White F301 F ACT 52 W50 2:01:19 5:45
42. Jules Mollica F210 F ACT 29 2:02:39 5:48
43. Dave Southgate 104 ACT 57 M55 2:03:32 5:51
44. Pamela Faulks F207 F ACT 45 W45 2:05:11 5:56
45. Mike Worsley 164 ACT 62 M60 2:05:30 5:57
46. Prue Bradford F206 F ACT 46 W45 2:05:54 5:58
47. Daniel Hoy 16 2:06:55 6:01
48. Sara Rowley F211 F 2:06:57 6:01
49. Kim Thomas F205 F 2:07:14 6:01
50. Grant Thomas 5 ACT 43 2:07:26 6:02
51. Richard Payne 106 2:07:37 6:03
52. Nick Blackaby 105 ACT 51 M50 2:09:24 6:08
53. Lachlan Lewis 165 ACT 67 M65 2:10:38 6:11
54. Bernie Rogers 162 ACT 63 M60 2:32:00 7:12