Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 16k (id:496)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 16k (16k)
Saturday, 30th July 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. John Winsbury 355 ACT 29 59:01 3:41
2. Nick Mesher 332 ACT 45 M45 1:05:51 4:06
3. Rob Ginnivan 363 ACT 40 M40 1:05:52 4:07
4. Silvano Sommacal 333 NSW 36 M35 1:06:27 4:09
5. Peter Thomson 342 ACT 44 M40 1:12:49 4:33
6. William Kimber 378 ACT 27 1:14:53 4:40
7. Graeme Lendrum 357 ACT 34 M30 1:15:15 4:42
8. Steven Halpin 358 ACT 33 M30 1:17:33 4:50
9. Jim White 336 ACT 56 M55 1:18:27 4:54
10. James Minto 349 ACT 24 1:18:51 4:55
11. Joe Reid 366 ACT 26 1:18:54 4:55
12. Sebastien Dunne 308 ACT 19 1:18:56 4:56
13. Gary Potter 300 ACT 36 M35 1:19:39 4:58
14. Ewen Thompson 371 ACT 48 M45 1:19:49 4:59
15. Ian Dawson 301 ACT 35 M35 1:20:13 5:00
16. Kate Burton F341 F ACT 34 W30 1:21:00 5:03
17. Sam Reinhardt F365 F ACT 32 W30 1:21:32 5:05
18. Leah Afiabo F340 F ACT 43 W40 1:22:30 5:09
19. Antony Mason 310 ACT 34 M30 1:22:32 5:09
20. Alison Sargeant F354 F ACT 29 1:23:11 5:11
21. Tim Yapp 330 ACT 48 M45 1:23:28 5:13
22. Rick Whyte 347 ACT 41 M40 1:23:42 5:13
23. Carinna Tong F367 F ACT 36 W35 1:23:46 5:14
24. Mick Adams 348 ACT 35 M35 1:24:02 5:15
25. Susie Kluth F350 F ACT 33 W30 1:24:37 5:17
26. Richard Hilhorst 322 ACT 64 M60 1:25:17 5:19
27. Ian Kennedy 344 ACT 37 M35 1:26:42 5:25
28. Nerida Gibb F361 F ACT 35 W35 1:27:30 5:28
29. Geoff Barker 360 ACT 60 M60 1:28:16 5:31
30. Tony Bryce 303 ACT 57 M55 1:29:27 5:35
31. Kathy Dunn F331 F ACT 34 W30 1:30:23 5:38
32. Dean Marchioni 373 ACT 33 M30 1:30:54 5:40
33. Keith Marchioni 374 ACT 59 M55 1:30:55 5:40
34. Mark Campbell 375 ACT 32 M30 1:31:17 5:42
35. Thea Zimpel F317 F ACT 22 1:31:59 5:44
36. Belinda Allison F320 F ACT 32 W30 1:32:33 5:47
37. Trina Burrell F323 F ACT 41 W40 1:32:42 5:47
38. Anita Lindemann F307 F ACT 38 W35 1:32:43 5:47
39. Karen Byron F372 F ACT 33 W30 1:32:56 5:48
40. Jayne Goodacre F315 F ACT 33 W30 1:34:01 5:52
41. Diana Schneider F304 F ACT 59 W55 1:34:25 5:54
42. Mike Worsley 376 ACT 62 M60 1:36:09 6:00
43. Caroline Campbell F318 F ACT 62 W60 1:36:11 6:00
44. Robyn McClelland F377 F ACT 51 W50 1:36:59 6:03
45. Ray Bramwell 319 ACT 70 M70 1:37:35 6:05
46. Brian Evans 337 NSW 47 M45 1:37:44 6:06
47. Tanja Strive F302 F ACT 32 W30 1:38:11 6:08
48. Maria White F335 F ACT 52 W50 1:38:34 6:09
49. Christine Coogan F324 F ACT 42 W40 1:39:13 6:12
50. Maryann Simpson F364 F ACT 47 W45 1:39:54 6:14
51. Claire Barbato F352 F ACT 37 W35 1:40:15 6:15
52. Nicole Martin F346 F ACT 38 W35 1:40:15 6:15
53. Josephine Hermans F309 F NSW 39 W35 1:40:56 6:18
54. Marian Blake F311 F ACT 51 W50 1:40:59 6:18
55. Jose Ten Have F362 F ACT 41 W40 1:42:23 6:23
56. Bec Brown F224 F ACT 51 W50 1:43:32 6:28
57. Doug Fry 368 ACT 66 M65 1:43:57 6:29
58. Julianne Quaine F326 F ACT 45 W45 1:44:14 6:30
59. Kim Sutton F356 F NSW 35 W35 1:45:46 6:36
60. Norma Lindemann F306 F ACT 64 W60 1:45:54 6:37
61. Jane Saye F328 F ACT 53 W50 1:47:05 6:41
62. Ann Dawson F334 F ACT 47 W45 1:47:15 6:42
63. Russell Craig 353 ACT 55 M55 1:48:19 6:46
64. James Hackey 329 ACT 34 M30 1:48:52 6:48
65. Helen Moscos Banks F370 F ACT 54 W50 1:48:53 6:48
66. Michele Boyle F325 F ACT 47 W45 1:49:03 6:48
67. Sue Rymer F345 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:44 6:55
68. Jenny Odgers F351 F ACT 66 W65 1:52:20 7:01
69. Alison Evans F343 F ACT 33 W30 1:52:32 7:02
70. Virginia Oakley F312 F ACT 57 W55 1:52:39 7:02
71. Raelene Farrell F316 F ACT 34 W30 1:56:43 7:17
72. Jane Smith F369 F ACT 47 W45 1:57:49 7:21
73. Joy Hilhorst F321 F ACT 61 W60 1:59:12 7:27
74. John Kennedy 201 ACT 55 M55 2:03:33 7:43
75. Bernie Rogers 313 ACT 63 M60 2:07:10 7:56
76. Eric Lindemann 305 ACT 66 M65 2:10:01 8:07
77. Rilka Macainsh F338 F ACT 46 W45 2:18:04 8:37
78. Bricet Kloren F327 F ACT 44 W40 dns
79. George Mackinlay 314 NSW 44 M40 dns
80. Stuart Davies 339 ACT 49 M45 dns
81. Stephen Mifsud 359 NSW 47 M45 dns