Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Sri Chinmoy Fun Run (long) (id:517)
Sri Chinmoy Fun Run - 10km (10k)
Monday, 3rd October 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Jackie Fairweather F222 F ACT 37 36:29 3:38
2. Rob Little 8 37:24 3:44
3. Scott Imhoff 4 ACT 27 38:07 3:48
4. Michael Corlis 24 ACT 46 38:36 3:51
5. Bill Bennett 28 ACT 38 38:44 3:52
6. Scott Irons 30 ACT 42 40:28 4:02
7. Peter Clarke 113 ACT 54 40:36 4:03
8. Anthony Olliffe 114 ACT 50 40:44 4:04
9. Martin Boyd 45 ACT 35 40:58 4:05
10. Gordon McGurk 39 ACT 40 41:16 4:07
11. Peter Kallio 165 ACT 69 41:26 4:08
12. Alex Kearns 18 ACT 29 41:37 4:09
13. Ross Gregg 44 ACT 44 41:44 4:10
14. Kristen Connell F227 F ACT 31 41:52 4:11
15. James Minto 17 ACT 25 41:56 4:11
16. Elton Carneiro 10 ACT 33 42:02 4:12
17. Bob Harlow 109 ACT 58 42:47 4:16
18. Jo Allison F217 F ACT 29 43:08 4:18
19. Karl Heys 22 43:23 4:20
20. Charlie Modrak 108 ACT 56 43:50 4:23
21. Shaun Gaskett 3 44:10 4:25
22. Wayne Strudwick 2 ACT 34 44:13 4:25
23. David Oliver 9 ACT 24 44:43 4:28
24. Ben Utting 38 ACT 45:21 4:32
25. Jim White 112 ACT 56 45:50 4:35
26. Paul Murray 21 ACT 23 46:30 4:39
27. Mick Mackell 25 46:50 4:41
28. Steven Mackenzie 11 NSW 33 46:54 4:41
29. Terry Dixon 101 NSW 58 47:26 4:44
30. Gil Buerdlmayer 40 ACT 49 47:34 4:45
31. Mark Campbell 33 ACT 32 47:49 4:46
32. Kym Chisholm F225 F ACT 24 47:51 4:47
33. Ian Tucker 37 ACT 46 47:52 4:47
34. Tim Wapp 12 48:26 4:50
35. Julian Carmichael 6 48:49 4:52
36. Joseph Barbatano 13 49:02 4:54
37. Rodney Smith 14 49:07 4:54
38. Luke Yeaman 15 ACT 27 49:18 4:55
39. Ben Tulk 32 NSW 25 49:22 4:56
40. Richard Hilhorst 162 ACT 64 49:29 4:56
41. Bob Chapman 191 ACT 71 49:32 4:57
42. Geoff Barker 161 ACT 61 49:48 4:58
43. Bronwyn Calver F203 F ACT 36 49:53 4:59
44. Carolyne Kramar F202 F ACT 41 50:14 5:01
45. Peter Hogan 104 ACT 58 50:15 5:01
46. John Hawkins 27 ACT 46 51:06 5:06
47. Terry Levings 110 ACT 56 51:10 5:07
48. Georgie Rogers F213 F ACT 26 51:18 5:07
49. Gary Potter 19 ACT 36 51:19 5:07
50. Shane Radnell 43 ACT 34 51:20 5:08
51. Paul Bradley 16 ACT 51:24 5:08
52. Paul Wright 31 51:27 5:08
53. Ceinwyn Whittaker F228 F ACT 42 51:31 5:09
54. Matthew Butt 35 51:32 5:09
55. Kathleen Bleakley F226 F ACT 34 51:50 5:11
56. Zoe Cameron F223 F NSW 28 51:51 5:11
57. Ian Dawson 20 ACT 35 51:56 5:11
58. Ewen Thompson 36 ACT 48 52:51 5:17
59. Rebecca Dixon F206 F 53:02 5:18
60. Allan Joyce 103 ACT 53:22 5:20
61. Eugene Buerdlmayer 41 ACT 49 53:36 5:21
62. Trina Burrell F224 F ACT 41 54:12 5:25
63. Mark Glover 34 54:42 5:28
64. Alison Sides F214 F ACT 32 54:59 5:29
65. Caroline Campbell F361 F ACT 63 55:02 5:30
66. Simon Adair 29 55:06 5:30
67. Cathy Hogg F218 F ACT 29 56:03 5:36
68. Claire Carpenter F207 F 57:03 5:42
69. Christina Thorne F209 F ACT 31 57:13 5:43
70. Stuart Davies 5 ACT 49 57:47 5:46
71. Len Davies 105 58:02 5:48
72. Bec Brown F301 F ACT 52 58:13 5:49
73. David Hogg 164 ACT 62 58:16 5:49
74. Demetrios Pandouras 42 ACT 44 58:52 5:53
75. Jacqui Malims F215 F 59:06 5:54
76. Nick Blackaby 107 ACT 51 59:10 5:55
77. Yumiko Clifton F219 F NSW 42 59:23 5:56
78. Linda Powell F220 F ACT 41 59:50 5:59
79. Ryan Burnell 26 ACT 1:00:35 6:03
80. Lucy Paterson F216 F ACT 26 1:00:39 6:03
81. Norma Lindemann F362 F ACT 64 1:00:43 6:04
82. Karen Collins F303 F ACT 58 1:01:20 6:08
83. Carmel Underwood F210 F ACT 25 1:02:34 6:15
84. Doug Fry 163 ACT 66 1:02:48 6:16
85. Peter Bugden 102 1:03:10 6:19
86. Kate Brookes F212 F 1:03:19 6:19
87. James Lamech 23 1:03:49 6:22
88. Tracey Bell F211 F ACT 25 1:05:20 6:32
89. Maria White F302 F ACT 53 1:08:57 6:53
90. Chander Khera 106 1:09:21 6:56
91. Eric Lindemann 166 ACT 66 1:13:41 7:22