Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:524)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 15th October 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Bruce 49 NSW 48 M45 38:19 3:49
2. Jon Schol 73 NSW 42 M40 40:04 4:00
3. Paul Veldkamp 43 ACT 42 M40 40:06 4:00
4. Travis Haslam 63 ACT 29 41:53 4:11
5. Richard Smith 78 NSW 37 42:33 4:15
6. John Kennedy 57 ACT 55 M55 43:27 4:20
7. Gordon Waitt 48 NSW 42 M40 43:31 4:21
8. Mark Perrin 87 NSW 38 43:41 4:22
9. Kevin Casey 71 NSW 49 M45 44:34 4:27
10. David Cleland 53 NSW 53 M50 44:34 4:27
11. Tim Gersbach 79 NSW 44 M40 44:58 4:29
12. Roger Horn 50 NZL 54 M50 45:12 4:31
13. Lucas Glover 38 NSW 24 45:52 4:35
14. Lance Johnson 80 NSW 46 M45 46:03 4:36
15. David Wilkinson 6 NSW 47 M45 46:04 4:36
16. Paul Coull 85 NSW 49 M45 46:48 4:40
17. Ron O'Meara 88 NSW 58 M55 47:03 4:42
18. Evan Westlake 51 NSW 37 47:51 4:47
19. Roy Francis 40 NSW 63 M60 48:12 4:49
20. Eric Moeller-Duhme 17 NSW 59 M55 48:31 4:51
21. Patrick Van Dyk 64 NSW 36 48:51 4:53
22. Maureen Farrow F1 F NSW 49 W45 49:22 4:56
23. Mark Dakin 15 NSW 32 49:28 4:56
24. Peter Hogan 23 ACT 58 M55 49:52 4:59
25. Kate Houghton F24 F NSW 26 50:28 5:02
26. Brett Slater 14 NSW 26 50:34 5:03
27. Gillian Whiting F41 F ACT 35 W35 50:39 5:03
28. Ian Henry 62 NSW 53 M50 51:12 5:07
29. Tracy Collett F33 F NSW 43 W40 51:20 5:08
30. Keith Burrows 91 NSW 30 51:34 5:09
31. Robert Lay 113 NSW 32 51:42 5:10
32. Colin Beszant 84 NSW 54 M50 51:46 5:10
33. Kevin Hendricks 83 NSW 16 51:48 5:10
34. Petrus Van Aardt F12 F NSW 48 W45 52:17 5:13
35. Ray Wales 100 NSW 56 M55 52:27 5:14
36. Lee Fanning 69 NSW 38 W35 52:38 5:15
37. Kerri Dawson F45 F NSW 29 52:50 5:17
38. Luis Cortes 92 NSW 60 M60 52:54 5:17
39. Judy Franklin F59 F NSW 50 W50 52:58 5:17
40. David Higgins 76 NSW 56 M55 53:00 5:18
41. Michele Roche F32 F NSW 45 W45 53:06 5:18
42. Franca Facci F103 F NSW 44 W40 53:52 5:23
43. Bernadette Gregory F27 F NSW 31 53:57 5:23
44. Stephen Gray 8 NSW 56 M55 54:25 5:26
45. Deborah Stokes F54 F NSW 48 W45 54:28 5:26
46. Marie-Claire Kurt F55 F NSW 46 W45 54:49 5:28
47. Ben Tubby 29 NSW 32 55:24 5:32
48. Kerry Tubby F28 F NSW 33 55:25 5:32
49. Joanna Ball F107 F NSW 34 55:46 5:34
50. Peter Keys 74 NSW 62 M60 55:51 5:35
51. Michael Green 7 NSW 39 56:10 5:37
52. Sheila Hendricks F81 F NSW 52 W50 56:23 5:38
53. Garry Keir 89 NSW 47 M45 56:53 5:41
54. Diana Schneider F56 F ACT 59 W55 57:13 5:43
55. Jodie Iliani F8 F NSW 37 W35 57:14 5:43
56. Glenn Roberson 97 NSW 47 M45 57:39 5:45
57. Laami Bernabe F26 F PHL 34 58:33 5:51
58. Elizabeth Slokar F30 F NSW 35 58:35 5:51
59. Ray Bramwell 61 ACT 70 M70 58:47 5:52
60. Richard Shavenosky 98 NSW 48 M45 59:15 5:55
61. Derek Gordon 67 NSW 46 M45 59:18 5:55
62. James Barr 42 NSW 41 M40 59:27 5:56
63. Juliet Glenshaw F109 F NSW 27 59:30 5:57
64. Melissa Beal F75 F NSW 23 1:00:06 6:00
65. Kathy Johnson F58 F NSW 54 W50 1:00:19 6:01
66. Lilian Carpenter F52 F GBR 63 W60 1:00:26 6:02
67. Mark Snell 104 NSW 29 1:00:26 6:02
68. Phill Cameron 86 NSW 54 M50 1:00:30 6:03
69. Christine Feeney F68 F NSW 48 M45 1:00:53 6:05
70. Julie Harrison F16 F NSW 45 W45 1:01:09 6:06
71. Gulden Girgin F46 F NSW 11 U12 1:01:39 6:09
72. Elthne Freeney F77 F NSW 29 1:01:45 6:10
73. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F18 F NSW 55 W55 1:01:46 6:10
74. Max Vucic 99 NSW 42 M40 1:01:52 6:11
75. Bert Sloan 34 NSW 67 M65 1:02:01 6:12
76. Estelle Burgess F82 F NSW 51 W50 1:02:50 6:17
77. Diana Lauzi F9 F NSW 45 W45 1:02:55 6:17
78. Sevgi Girgin F47 F NSW 35 1:02:59 6:17
79. Emma Cowle F105 F NSW 30 1:03:05 6:18
80. Catherine Seaton F3 F NSW 42 W40 1:03:10 6:19
81. Nick Blackaby 66 ACT 51 M50 1:03:19 6:19
82. Jonathon Miller 94 NSW 38 1:03:21 6:20
83. Oliver Wallace 111 NSW 12 U14 1:03:26 6:20
84. Natalie Thorn F90 F NSW 26 1:03:36 6:21
85. Michael Hickman 102 NSW 71 M60 1:03:50 6:23
86. Alice Scott-Larocca F10 F NSW 60 W60 1:05:00 6:30
87. Ross Wallace 110 NSW 46 M45 1:05:17 6:31
88. Steve Mater 108 NSW 35 1:05:36 6:33
89. Richard Avery-Wright 106 NSW 37 1:05:57 6:35
90. Andre Greyling 95 NSW 46 M45 1:05:58 6:35
91. Michael Allen 72 NSW 69 M65 1:08:18 6:49
92. Lynda Van Dyk F65 F NSW 38 W35 1:08:21 6:50
93. Norma Wallett F25 F NSW 76 W75 1:08:23 6:50
94. Sheena McGhee F4 F NSW 50 W50 1:10:37 7:03
95. Daniel Reardon 37 NSW 23 1:15:26 7:32
96. Eric Filmalter 44 NSW 47 M45 1:15:27 7:32
97. Uberlinda Cortes 93 NSW 60 W60 1:19:49 7:58
98. Valerie Fitzpatrick F13 F NSW 55 W55 1:20:32 8:03
99. Balaji Raman 96 NSW 26 1:23:38 8:21
100. John Wasiliev 101 NSW 49 M45 1:26:07 8:36
101. Vince Roche 31 NSW 48 M45 1:27:05 8:42
102. Steven Milosevki 39 NSW 21 1:27:57 8:47
103. Megan Pavy F36 F NSW 22 1:28:37 8:51
104. Kayleen Pavy F35 F NSW 20 1:34:54 9:29
105. Brett Thomas 60 NSW 18 1:36:39 9:39
106. Claire Morgan F19 F NSW 15 1:37:18 9:43
107. Jennie Casey F70 F NSW 49 W45 1:40:35 10:03
108. Susan Morgan F20 F NSW 50 W50 1:40:37 10:03