Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Mt Ainslie run-up (id:537)
Mt Ainslie run-up (2.2k)
Tuesday, 6th December 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stuart Doyle ACT 39 M35 11:21 5:09
2. Adrian Sheppard ACT 35 M35 11:49 5:22
3. David Osmond ACT 31 M30 12:02 5:28
4. Anthony Scott ACT 43 M40 12:29 5:40
5. Jason Chalker ACT 31 M30 12:37 5:44
6. Andy Hogg ACT 32 M30 12:37 5:44
7. Tim Sawkins NSW 41 M40 12:42 5:46
8. Damian Green ACT 40 M40 12:56 5:52
9. Jackie Fairweather F ACT 38 W35 13:08 5:58
10. Norak Theam ACT 31 M30 13:17 6:02
11. Emma Murray F ACT 27 13:20 6:03
12. Simon Claringbold ACT 46 M45 13:21 6:04
13. David Baldwin ACT 39 M35 13:34 6:10
14. Jeremy Allen ACT 43 M40 13:52 6:18
15. Vanessa Haverd F ACT 28 14:02 6:22
16. Scott Imhoff ACT 27 14:05 6:24
17. Peter Clarke ACT 55 M55 14:23 6:32
18. Mark Oliver ACT 25 14:30 6:35
19. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 31 W30 14:50 6:44
20. Ian Wright ACT 51 M50 14:50 6:44
21. Anthony Olliffe ACT 50 M50 14:52 6:45
22. Christophe Vial ACT 41 M40 15:01 6:49
23. Milton Valentine ACT 52 M50 15:03 6:50
24. John Morton ACT 47 M45 15:05 6:51
25. Paul Veldkamp ACT 42 M40 15:19 6:57
26. Steve Appleby ACT 52 M50 15:37 7:05
27. Trevor Jacobs ACT 53 M50 15:38 7:06
28. Julie Quinn F ACT 33 W30 15:51 7:12
29. Steven Barry ACT 40 M40 15:55 7:14
30. Alex Kearns ACT 30 M30 16:04 7:18
31. Elizabeth Thompson F ACT 52 W50 16:21 7:25
32. Sam Reinhardt F ACT 33 W30 16:31 7:30
33. Carinna Tong F ACT 36 W35 16:40 7:34
34. Andrew Bowman ACT 55 M55 16:52 7:40
35. Geoff Barker ACT 61 M60 17:21 7:53
36. Michael Day ACT 55 M55 17:21 7:53
37. Rick Bennett ACT 17:35 7:59
38. Nigel Coldrick ACT 47 M45 17:48 8:05
39. Kerri Louttit F ACT 35 W35 17:55 8:08
40. Demetrios Pandouras ACT 44 M40 18:20 8:20
41. Michael Burt ACT 47 M45 19:13 8:44
42. John Spooner ACT 40 M40 19:27 8:50
43. Caroline Campbell F ACT 63 W60 19:48 9:00
44. Doug Fry ACT 66 M65 21:06 9:35
45. Nick Blackaby ACT 51 M50 21:07 9:35
46. Greg Norman ACT 50 M50 21:12 9:38
47. Emma Fielder F ACT 33 W30 21:32 9:47
48. Prue Bradford F ACT 46 W45 21:58 9:59
49. Stuart Ducat 23:45 10:47