Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:542)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 26th June 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Arthur 151 NSW 38 M3039 1:28:09 3:31
2. Tony Fattorini 800 NSW 30 M3039 1:29:27 3:34
3. Robert Spilling 324 NSW 43 M4049 1:33:44 3:44
4. Stephen Sayers 196 NSW 42 M4049 1:34:29 3:46
5. Mark Vassallo 178 NSW 37 M3039 1:35:27 3:49
6. Takeshi Tsujii 862 1:36:37 3:51
7. Darren Benson 327 NSW 31 M3039 1:37:58 3:55
8. Peter Goldsmith 127 NSW 41 M4049 1:38:01 3:55
9. Sean O'Neill 813 1:38:25 3:56
10. Martin Matthews 322 NSW 28 M2029 1:38:31 3:56
11. Richard Green 851 NSW 30 M3039 1:38:59 3:57
12. Andrew Taylor 335 NSW 43 M4049 1:39:27 3:58
13. Bill Flanagan 845 NSW 45 M4049 1:39:48 3:59
14. Shaun Atchison 7 NSW 36 M3039 1:39:54 3:59
15. Ben Decreuse 212 1:40:26 4:01
16. Clifford Keen 202 1:40:29 4:01
17. Andrew Lennox 810 NSW 41 M4049 1:40:29 4:01
18. Tom Winder 832 NSW 28 M2029 1:40:45 4:01
19. Martin Dawson 330 1:41:07 4:02
20. Bearbe Fulcher 81 F 1:41:40 4:04
21. Wayne Gregory 803 NSW 46 M4049 1:42:19 4:05
22. Danny Moore 223 NSW 48 M4049 1:42:24 4:05
23. Peter Cremen 158 NSW 42 M4049 1:43:03 4:07
24. Stephen Jackson 856 NSW 47 M4049 1:43:48 4:09
25. Richard Banks 8 NSW 1:45:19 4:12
26. Tim Austin 865 NSW 35 M3039 1:45:26 4:13
27. David Gayford 870 NSW 45 M4049 1:45:30 4:13
28. Suzanne Kelly 827 F NSW 39 W3039 1:45:52 4:14
29. Anthony Carpenter 200 NSW 1:46:00 4:14
30. Craig Brown 793 NSW 34 M3039 1:46:34 4:15
31. Vanessa Haverd 311 F ACT 28 W2029 1:46:43 4:16
32. Colin Jeftha 333 NSW 47 M4049 1:46:50 4:16
33. John Glen 58 NSW 48 M4049 1:47:11 4:17
34. Ian Sargent 819 NSW 45 M4049 1:47:27 4:17
35. Johnathan Charles 316 1:47:38 4:18
36. Daniel Toole 231 NSW 30 M3039 1:48:01 4:19
37. Stephen Laws 872 NSW 41 M4049 1:48:10 4:19
38. Craig Goodall 848 NSW 50 M5059 1:48:38 4:20
39. Tony Gasparre 802 NSW 43 M4049 1:49:24 4:22
40. Stephen Morris 146 NSW 41 M4049 1:50:01 4:24
41. Belinda Soszyn 110 F NSW 51 W5059 1:50:07 4:24
42. Grant Imhoff 854 NSW 1:50:43 4:25
43. Glenn Dewhurst 229 NSW 46 M4049 1:50:51 4:26
44. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks 16 F NSW 38 W3039 1:51:07 4:26
45. Nathan Lean 213 1:51:39 4:27
46. Michelle Beattie 893 F NSW 38 W3039 1:52:02 4:28
47. Philip Murphy 831 NSW 36 M3039 1:52:08 4:29
48. Edward O'Brien 874 NSW 19 M2029 1:52:30 4:30
49. Noel Annett 883 NSW 40 M4049 1:52:35 4:30
50. Barry Rutter 818 NSW 54 M5059 1:52:36 4:30
51. Paul Every 203 NSW 41 M4049 1:52:54 4:30
52. Earl O'Brien 875 NSW 19 M2029 1:53:25 4:32
53. Rodney Lovel 873 NSW 54 M5059 1:53:44 4:32
54. Bernie McCarthy 323 NSW 39 M3039 1:53:54 4:33
55. David Austin 834 NSW 43 M4049 1:53:58 4:33
56. Brian Pepper 230 NSW 63 M6069 1:54:05 4:33
57. Ryan Carr 796 NSW 33 M3039 1:54:24 4:34
58. John Robson 313 NSW 45 M4049 1:54:26 4:34
59. Paul Coull 172 NSW 48 M4049 1:54:32 4:34
60. Mohammed Alkhub 786 NSW 46 M4049 1:54:36 4:35
61. James Cryer 20 NSW 58 M5059 1:54:36 4:35
62. Glenn Meyer 226 NSW 1:54:59 4:35
63. Mark Hourigan 805 1:55:37 4:37
64. Chris Ryan 331 NSW 1:55:56 4:38
65. Adam Vincze 228 NSW 1:56:01 4:38
66. Jenny Henville 307 F NSW 40 W4049 1:56:08 4:38
67. Malcolm Ferguson 801 NSW 40 M4049 1:56:23 4:39
68. John McLean 328 NSW 1:56:36 4:39
69. Michael Brothers 885 NSW 49 M4049 1:57:00 4:40
70. Kelly Clerke 317 F NSW 31 W3039 1:57:00 4:40
71. Shelley Howes 806 F NSW 1:57:03 4:40
72. Lisa Carroli 884 F NSW 39 W3039 1:57:03 4:40
73. Simon McDonnell 111 NSW 1:57:04 4:40
74. Grahame Roper 817 1:57:33 4:42
75. David Bray 792 NSW 38 M3039 1:57:50 4:42
76. David Henderson 853 NSW 48 M4049 1:57:53 4:42
77. Ruth Sherry 880 F NSW 1:58:02 4:43
78. Mary Stringer 825 F NSW 48 W4049 1:58:05 4:43
79. Nick Johnson 871 2:00:02 4:48
80. Rodney Scanlon 879 NSW 2:00:04 4:48
81. Christopher Gunns 889 NSW 50 M5059 2:00:24 4:48
82. Gordon Spence 859 NSW 2:00:55 4:50
83. Andrew Lee 857 NSW 35 M3039 2:01:05 4:50
84. Lisa-Anne Carey 843 F NSW 29 W2029 2:01:18 4:51
85. Sharon Callister 838 F NSW 44 W4049 2:01:21 4:51
86. Richard Bilewicz 222 NSW 56 M5059 2:01:26 4:51
87. Bill Kemp 215 NSW 2:01:41 4:52
88. Marie O'Connell 892 F NSW 36 W3039 2:02:19 4:53
89. Eddy Rogers 816 2:03:14 4:55
90. Jo Tebbutt 861 F NSW 39 W3039 2:04:04 4:57
91. David Elliot 108 NSW 57 M5059 2:04:25 4:58
92. Ingmar Sommer 325 NSW 32 M3039 2:04:35 4:59
93. Robert Purse 814 2:04:48 4:59
94. Garry McCartney 337 44 M4049 2:06:14 5:02
95. Chikage Tai 860 F 2:06:49 5:04
96. Gwilym Funnell 846 NSW 33 M3039 2:07:36 5:06
97. Orlaith Gadsden 869 F 2:08:40 5:08
98. Mark Pathn 309 2:08:41 5:08
99. Tony Golden 216 NSW 49 M4049 2:09:03 5:09
100. Mark Warzuger 306 NSW 2:09:55 5:11
101. Grant Brennan 836 2:09:55 5:11
102. Helen Stanger 308 F NSW 55 W5059 2:09:58 5:11
103. Richard Sutton 881 NSW 54 M5059 2:10:18 5:12
104. Rodney Cutler 799 NSW 38 M3039 2:10:34 5:13
105. Michelle Richard 318 F NSW 2:11:35 5:15
106. Sonia White 863 F NSW 43 W4049 2:11:56 5:16
107. Stephen Montgomery 812 NSW 41 M4049 2:11:56 5:16
108. EJ Davie 842 NSW 34 M3039 2:12:06 5:17
109. Philip Clifton 201 NSW 61 M6069 2:12:25 5:17
110. Chris Knutsen 95 NSW 46 M4049 2:12:41 5:18
111. Jill Reich 225 F NSW 43 W4049 2:12:49 5:18
112. Ray Goymer 849 NSW 66 M6069 2:13:33 5:20
113. Benamin Knutsen 94 2:14:16 5:22
114. Peter Kerr 60 NSW 37 M3039 2:14:44 5:23
115. Tony Sutherland 224 2:15:15 5:24
116. Dave Joseph 891 NSW 52 M5059 2:15:37 5:25
117. John Sneddon 823 NSW 54 M5059 2:17:14 5:29
118. Ernst Friedlaender 868 2:17:46 5:30
119. Chris Nobes 877 2:17:47 5:30
120. Tim Furlan 195 NSW 31 M3039 2:18:46 5:33
121. Simon Curry 866 NSW 33 M3039 2:19:08 5:33
122. Pauline Goodall 847 F NSW 50 W5059 2:19:18 5:34
123. Andrew Stobo 824 2:19:48 5:35
124. Richard Tebbutt 18 NSW 2:20:18 5:36
125. Simon Hayes 51 NSW 36 M3039 2:20:19 5:36
126. Helen Beard 788 F NSW 2:20:41 5:37
127. Rod Beard 789 2:20:43 5:37
128. Barry Shields 822 NSW 2:20:44 5:37
129. Bernadette Gregory 830 F NSW 31 W3039 2:21:07 5:38
130. Paul McGlynn 811 2:21:13 5:38
131. Janine Rose 321 F NSW 36 W3039 2:21:42 5:40
132. Scott Holz 206 NSW 41 M4049 2:22:21 5:41
133. Vic Egerton 828 2:24:09 5:45
134. Peter Linnegar 119 NSW 37 M3039 2:24:12 5:46
135. Peter Jenkins 105 2:24:28 5:46
136. Helen Sturman 826 F NSW 2:26:03 5:50
137. Paul Brandon 329 2:30:01 6:00
138. Michelle Heasman 804 F NSW 2:30:17 6:00
139. Shayne Thompson 68 2:30:28 6:01
140. Michael Jeremenko 807 ACT 29 M2029 2:30:51 6:02
141. Rod Sayers 820 2:32:53 6:06
142. Agnieszka Toole 227 F NSW 2:33:02 6:07
143. Simone Greenwood 852 F 2:33:03 6:07
144. Georgina Jonas 808 F 2:33:24 6:08
145. Sue Davies 867 F 2:33:24 6:08
146. Brad Scanlon 878 2:34:34 6:10
147. Stephen Burns 794 NSW 2:34:35 6:11
148. Philip Fleming 134 NSW 50 M5059 2:36:41 6:16
149. Christine Feeney 829 F NSW 2:37:08 6:17
150. Elva Unger 858 F NSW 42 W4049 2:38:04 6:19
151. Whitney Hudson 890 F NSW 32 W3039 2:39:39 6:23
152. Gerry Quinn 121 NSW 46 M4049 2:39:53 6:23
153. Frances Brown 837 F NSW 45 W4049 2:41:02 6:26
154. Rosemary Cross 841 F 2:43:29 6:32
155. Suzy Law 104 F NSW 2:47:32 6:42
156. Alice Scott-Larocca 170 F NSW 60 W6069 2:49:43 6:47
157. Frank Dearn 844 NSW 72 M7079 2:49:46 6:47
158. Peter Allen 833 NSW 58 M5059 2:50:29 6:49
159. Mel Johnston 319 F 2:53:28 6:56
160. Lori Baldoni 835 F NSW 46 W4049 2:54:50 6:59
161. Dave Allen 103 NSW 52 M5059 2:58:21 7:08
162. Megan Jackson 855 F 2:59:14 7:10
163. Frederique McCartney F336 F NSW 43 W4049 3:03:45 7:21
164. Cathryn Wallis 334 F NSW 41 W4049 3:03:46 7:21
165. Euan Callister 839 3:05:11 7:24
166. Karen Collier 188 F 3:06:00 7:26
167. Tania Murphy 32 F 3:06:09 7:26
168. Bee Thompson 69 F 3:09:15 7:34
169. Janet Coleman 59 F 3:09:16 7:34
170. Carolyne Kramar 809 F ACT 41 W4049 dnf
171. Louisa Johnston 320 F dnf