Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Crackenback Challenge (id:546)
Crackenback Challenge (2k)
Sunday, 8th January 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Osmond ACT 31 19:39 9:49
2. Daniel Green ACT 31 19:50 9:55
3. Stuart Doyle ACT 39 20:48 10:24
4. Anthony Scott ACT 43 M40 21:15 10:37
5. Adrian Sheppard ACT 35 22:32 11:16
6. Grant Bluett ACT 33 22:46 11:23
7. Chad Armstrong NSW 34 23:00 11:30
8. Timo Sild 17 U18 23:02 11:31
9. David Baldwin ACT 39 23:26 11:43
10. Jerrad Borodzicz NSW 23 25:21 12:40
11. Paul Veldkamp ACT 43 M40 26:34 13:17
12. Milton Valentine ACT 52 M50 26:58 13:29
13. Julie Quinn F ACT 33 27:19 13:39
14. Danielle Winslow F ACT 26 28:24 14:12
15. John Walton NSW 57 M55 28:30 14:15
16. Hugh Moore ACT 57 M55 28:34 14:17
17. Owain Tilley ACT 49 M45 29:29 14:44
18. Carla Zijlstra-Evans F ACT 36 W35 29:48 14:54
19. Ryan Armstrong 28 30:01 15:00
20. Elisha Borodzicz F NSW 23 30:01 15:00
21. Patricia Keating F NSW 51 W50 31:12 15:36
22. Greg Regester ACT 43 M40 31:14 15:37
23. Emma Bailey F 27 31:31 15:45
24. Peter Haynes ACT 45 M45 31:47 15:53
25. Greg Morrison 28 31:55 15:57
26. Orla Murray F 26 32:19 16:09
27. Shannon Jones F ACT 26 32:20 16:10
28. Robert Ey ACT 46 M45 32:24 16:12
29. Julia White F 33:11 16:35
30. John Harding ACT 52 M50 33:45 16:52
31. Robyne Jones F 51 W50 34:25 17:12
32. Andrew Sutcliffe NSW 52 M50 34:43 17:21
33. Catherine Murphy F ACT 22 34:47 17:23
34. Ian Duncan 46 M45 35:22 17:41
35. Richard Hainey 57 M55 36:15 18:07
36. Chris Hobson 31 37:10 18:35
37. Sue Tyson F 56 W55 37:30 18:45
38. Gareth Halverson ACT 21 37:42 18:51
39. Trish Ruhen F NSW 44 W40 38:18 19:09
40. Chris Taggart F 49 W45 39:27 19:43
41. Ted Borodzicz NSW 56 M55 39:43 19:51
42. Emma Epstein F 29 40:19 20:09
43. Michael Pickford NSW 29 40:20 20:10
44. Michele Borodzicz F 52 W50 40:27 20:13
45. Peter Knott NSW 50 M50 41:06 20:33
46. Peter Hogan ACT 58 M55 42:23 21:11
47. Mandy Taylor F 51 W50 42:48 21:24
48. Jenny Hobson F 59 W55 45:40 22:50
49. Kate Adams F 26 52:24 26:12
50. Dave O'Donnell 57 M55 53:01 26:30