Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Crackenback Challenge (id:550)
Crackenback Challenge (2k)
Saturday, 12th January 2002

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Paul Crake ACT 25 19:01 9:30
2. David Osmond ACT 27 19:35 9:47
3. Anthony Scott ACT 39 19:56 9:58
4. Ken Uren ACT 46 M45 22:45 11:22
5. John Winsbury ACT 26 23:06 11:33
6. Stuart Doyle ACT 35 23:46 11:53
7. Stephen Gale 46 M45 24:08 12:04
8. Christopher Guiliano 24:46 12:23
9. Cameron O'Neill 25 25:23 12:41
10. Judith May F ACT 31 25:43 12:51
11. Yoko Okuda F 26:22 13:11
12. Hugh Moore ACT 53 M50 27:02 13:31
13. John Sauer 27:33 13:46
14. Peter Sandery 60 M60 27:38 13:49
15. Jerrad Borodzicz NSW 19 27:47 13:53
16. John Walton NSW 53 M50 28:04 14:02
17. Chris Hobson 27 28:36 14:18
18. Sam Oram 28:44 14:22
19. Owain Tilley ACT 45 M45 28:53 14:26
20. Chad Armstrong NSW 30 29:30 14:45
21. Tracy Bluett F 29:33 14:46
22. Paul Marsh 29:37 14:48
23. Richard Hainey 53 M50 31:10 15:35
24. Trevor Simpson 31:47 15:53
25. Andrew Sutcliffe NSW 48 M45 32:25 16:12
26. Gregory Arentz NSW 49 M45 32:43 16:21
27. Elisha Borodzicz F NSW 19 32:51 16:25
28. Michael O'Mara NSW 49 M45 32:55 16:27
29. Zoli Milhaly 33:22 16:40
30. Sue Tyson F 52 W50 33:30 16:44
31. Ann-Maree Catanzariti F ACT 27 34:09 17:04
32. Mandy Wellman F 47 W45 34:47 17:23
33. Bob Pearce 49 M45 35:06 17:33
34. Jenny Hobson F 55 W55 36:37 18:18
35. Michael Ward ACT 37:33 18:46
36. Peter Virgo 37:36 18:48
37. Ted Borodzicz NSW 52 M50 38:14 19:07
38. Robyn Downey F 51 W50 38:22 19:11
39. Michele Borodzicz F 48 W45 39:28 19:44
40. Steven Moore 39:52 19:56
41. Kay Sutton F 39:55 19:57
42. Bruce Costin 47 M45 40:10 20:05
43. Ian Vagg 40:59 20:29
44. Victor Baranyi 49 M45 41:08 20:34
45. Lucy McGarva F ACT 18 U20 43:53 21:56
46. Pauline Moore F 45:09 22:34
47. Kerrie Carroll F NSW 47 W45 47:24 23:42
48. Paul Carroll NSW 49 M45 47:26 23:43
49. Judith Virgo F 53:19 26:39
50. Eric Fazackerley 77 M75 57:46 28:53